Trail du Veydrac - 04/02/2018

12 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
60 TORRE JULIEN MSE 1 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:46:51 15,4 1
2
78 ARTIGUES OLIVIER MV1 1   00:48:05 15,0 2
3
41 CABRERA ALEXANDRE MSE 2 VÉLO EVASION VILLEVEYRAC 00:48:43 14,8 3
4
122 LYONNET NICOLAS MSE 3 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 00:50:06 14,4 4
5
101 CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 4 Marseillan 00:50:54 14,1 5
6
169 POURRAT DAVID MV1 2 NL 00:51:27 14,0 6
7
19 AZZOPARDI OLIVIER MV1 3   00:51:56 13,9 7
8
120 HERDE RENAUD MV1 4 FRONTIGNAN 00:52:42 13,7 8
9
157 ROCHER SEBASTIEN MV1 5 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:52:55 13,6 9
10
42 JODAR BORIS MSE 5 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:53:08 13,5 10
11
95 GASC FRANCIS MSE 6   00:53:28 13,5 11
12
56 RUS JÉRÔME MV1 6 LES BISONS 00:54:03 13,3 12
13
162 FAZINAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 7 TEAM LVR 00:54:09 13,3 13
14
151 RAZIER JEAN MARIE MV2 1 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:54:31 13,2 14
15
152 LEOW YOHANN MSE 8 NL 00:54:47 13,1 15
16
173 FILTESSE BENOIT MV1 7 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:54:53 13,1 16
17
155 BIRMELE BORIS MV1 8 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 00:54:57 13,1 17
18
133 ANDREO JEAN PATRICK MSE 9 NL 00:55:23 13,0 18
19
87 IBANEZ DOMINIQUE MV1 9 ENTENTE BALARUC-POUSSAN 00:56:27 12,8 19
20
137 VAILLE PIERRE MES 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:57:03 12,6 20
21
156 COMBELASSE PRENOM MSE 10 DREAM OF TRAIL 00:57:08 12,6 21
22
159 LACLAU JEAN PAUL MV2 2 NL 00:57:16 12,6 22
23
4 AZZOPARDI LAURENT MSE 11 Us villeveyrac 00:57:23 12,5 23
24
113 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 12 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:57:48 12,5 24
25
84 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 10 HORIBA MEDICAL 00:58:18 12,3 25
26
110 BOUSSAGOL THOMAS MSE 13   00:58:34 12,3 26
27
134 NOM PRENOM MSE 14   00:58:44 12,3 27
28
5 AMIEL AYMERIC MSE 15   00:59:27 12,1 28
29
172 KULA OLIMPIA FSE 1 ENTENTE BALARUC POUSSON 00:59:47 12,0 1
30
51 TURI FREDERIC MSE 16 1001 foulees 00:59:52 12,0 29
31
38 MINGHINI JEREMY MSE 17   01:00:11 12,0 30
32
148 PAUL BENOIT MSE 18 MILLES PATTES MEZE 01:00:20 11,9 31
33
112 VIRGILI ROMAN MSE 19   01:00:48 11,8 32
34
49 LAURENT DAVID MV1 11 LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 01:00:48 11,8 33
35
116 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN MSE 20 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:01:13 11,8 34
36
8 MARTINEZ SERGE MV2 3 vtr vias 01:01:27 11,7 35
37
131 PUCHE PAUL MJU 1 NL 01:01:36 11,7 36
38
81 ALINGRIN STEPHANE MSE 21 FRONTIGNAN 01:02:42 11,5 37
39
96 LE ROUX GUÉNOLÉ MV1 12   01:02:43 11,5 38
40
93 MAYNADIER ERIC MV1 13 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:03:01 11,4 39
41
111 BRINGER OLIVIER MV1 14 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:03:04 11,4 40
42
140 SALANAVE PEHE SEBASTIEN MSE 22 NL 01:03:32 11,3 41
43
171 ORCOLA GUILLAUME MV1 15 NL 01:03:34 11,3 42
44
61 SOLER PIERRE MSE 23   01:03:36 11,3 43
45
50 FERNANDEZ LAURENT MV1 16 VTR VIAS 01:03:59 11,3 44
46
121 LYONNET SOPHIE FSE 2 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:04:06 11,2 2
47
83 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV1 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:04:14 11,2 3
48
39 MASSON YANNICK MSE 24   01:04:18 11,2 45
49
165 GUILLEMIN PIERRE MSE 25 NL 01:04:29 11,2 46
50
138 BOULAU YVES MV1 17 NL 01:04:37 11,1 47
51
47 DEYE MARTIAL MSE 26   01:04:46 11,1 48
52
27 NEUVILLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 18   01:04:47 11,1 49
53
86 SALABERT MICHEL MV3 1 ASS ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 01:04:51 11,1 50
54
109 RAGAZZI ALEXANDRE MSE 27   01:05:19 11,0 51
55
125 MAS CHRISTINE FV2 1 LES FOULADOUS 01:05:53 10,9 4
56
25 LANIER JEAN-PIERRE MV3 2   01:06:01 10,9 52
57
80 PAROUTAUD CÉCILE FSE 3 Les coureurs de Saint-Georges 01:06:20 10,9 5
58
127 GIANCOLA CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 MONTAGNAC Entente Athletics Club 01:06:21 10,9 53
59
174 HANTZ ANTOINE MSE 28 NL 01:07:01 10,7 54
60
149 SAINTPEYRE LOIC MSE 29 NL 01:07:04 10,7 55
61
29 GHALI FABRICE MV1 19 running fabrice 01:07:14 10,7 56
62
170 PEAN BRUNO MV2 5 AMSO34 01:07:38 10,6 57
63
108 RAGAZZI LAURA FSE 4   01:07:47 10,6 6
64
129 VOLTA MARC MV2 6 NL 01:08:06 10,6 58
65
160 JARZINSKI REMI MV1 20 NL 01:08:08 10,6 59
66
7 MARTYN TESSA FV2 2   01:08:35 10,5 7
67
30 VARENNE FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MV1 21 VILLEVEYRAC 01:08:36 10,5 60
68
71 FISCHER THIERRY MV1 22   01:08:36 10,5 61
69
106 DAVID RENAUD MV1 23   01:08:43 10,5 62
70
168 DOMMERAL FERNAND MV2 7 MILLES PATTES MEZE 01:08:43 10,5 63
71
158 BRUMENT ELODIE FV1 2 NL 01:08:48 10,5 8
72
118 PEREZ JEAN MV3 3   01:08:52 10,5 64
73
102 LAVOINE STEPHANIE FV1 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:09:09 10,4 9
74
141 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 4 NL 01:09:13 10,4 65
75
32 GAYRAUD OLIVIER MV1 24 les Tortues de Villeveyrac 01:09:15 10,4 66
76
45 REZZONICO PIERRE MSE 30   01:10:22 10,2 67
77
150 VINAY FREYNEL MV1 25 NL 01:10:24 10,2 68
78
13 CIBIEN NATHALIE FV1 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:10:25 10,2 10
79
164 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 26 NL 01:10:46 10,2 69
80
40 GUELLE PATRICK MV1 27   01:11:54 10,0 70
81
65 PETAUTON LISE FV1 5 AST3M 01:12:03 10,0 11
82
98 ALIX NATHALIE FV2 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:12:06 10,0 12
83
88 TERRAL CAMILLE FSE 5 VILLEVEYRAC 01:12:14 10,0 13
84
117 MOGNO SYLVAIN MSE 31   01:12:29 9,9 71
85
66 BOSC NATHALIE FV1 6   01:13:30 9,8 14
86
1 COUSINIER JOANNA FSE 6   01:13:32 9,8 15
87
126 BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN MV2 8   01:14:03 9,7 72
88
67 DA COSTA ANTHONY MV1 28   01:14:18 9,7 73
89
147 CHEGGOUR JAMEL MV1 29 NL 01:14:30 9,7 74
90
167 DURAN LAURE FV1 7 MILLES PATTES MEZE 01:14:36 9,7 16
91
34 BOUKARI CHRISTINE FV2 4 VILLEVEYRAC 01:14:51 9,6 17
92
48 MORGO VALERIE FV2 5 VILLEVEYRAC 01:14:51 9,6 18
93
144 HENRY LIONEL MV2 9 NL 01:15:03 9,6 75
94
46 FOSSE MARIE-ANGE FSE 7 VILLEVEYRAC 01:15:05 9,6 19
95
52 TURI AUDREY FSE 8 1001 foulees 01:15:10 9,6 20
96
132 CARLO INGRID FSE 9 NL 01:15:31 9,5 21
97
6 CLEMENT CÉLINE FSE 10   01:16:43 9,4 22
98
18 COMBETTES NICOLE FV1 8 VILLEVEYRAC 01:17:05 9,3 23
99
89 HREN CORINNE FV2 6 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC/JNM Narbonne 01:17:07 9,3 24
100
136 FRANQUES RENE MV1 30 NL 01:17:10 9,3 76
101
90 HREN ERIC MV2 10 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:17:18 9,3 77
102
123 RAPENEAU AUDREY FSE 11 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:17:29 9,3 25
103
31 GAYRAUD CECILE FV1 9 les tortues de Villeveyrac 01:17:29 9,3 26
104
128 RIGAL EMMELINE FSE 12   01:18:11 9,2 27
105
163 POTHIER SYLVAIN MV1 31 NL 01:18:26 9,2 78
106
103 LOUBET MARION FSE 13   01:18:29 9,2 28
107
104 RABOU FREDERIC MV1 32   01:18:29 9,2 79
108
10 VIOLAN ANAIS FSE 14 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:18:29 9,2 29
109
94 MAYNADIER SOPHIE FV1 10 LOU TRI NATURE 01:18:46 9,1 30
110
68 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 11   01:18:47 9,1 80
111
79 VALLON MARC MV3 5   01:19:03 9,1 81
112
26 FICHOU EMILIE FSE 15 Rainbow 01:19:17 9,1 31
113
57 MILAN VANESSA FSE 16 The Rainbow 01:19:18 9,1 32
114
9 MURGIA ANTHONY MSE 32 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:19:19 9,1 82
115
73 RAYBAUD MARGOT FSE 17   01:19:25 9,1 33
116
74 DROSS RÉMY MSE 33   01:19:28 9,1 83
117
97 THIERRY BAEZA MV2 12 MILLE PATTES MEZE 01:19:52 9,0 84
118
70 TOURNES STÉPHANIE FV1 11 VILLEVEYRAC 01:19:58 9,0 34
119
69 SINGLA JEAN-NOËL MV1 33 POUSSAN 01:19:58 9,0 85
120
85 DOIGNON CATHERINE FV2 7 ENTENTE BALARUC-POUSSAN 01:20:09 9,0 35
121
22 SÉGURA LAURE FV1 12   01:20:11 9,0 36
122
72 REY SANDRINE FV2 8 Les Tortues de Villeveyrac 01:20:39 8,9 37
123
58 ALBERT JENNYFER FSE 18 Team rainbow 01:21:00 8,9 38
124
139 SORLI JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 34 NL 01:21:02 8,9 86
125
105 AL-DURRAH MAGDA FV2 9 AST3M Running 01:21:27 8,8 39
126
14 MILHAS CINDY FSE 19   01:21:37 8,8 40
127
23 O'RIORDAN DEARBHLA FV3 1   01:21:38 8,8 41
128
36 MARTINELLI SYLVIE FV3 2 USSA 01:21:38 8,8 42
129
53 MARQUES ESTELLE FV1 13   01:22:15 8,8 43
130
54 NAMOUNE OLIVIER MV1 34 Sports villelonguets 01:22:20 8,7 87
131
15 BLASQUEZ VERONIQUE FV2 10 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:22:30 8,7 44
132
100 GEORGES INGRID FV1 14 Marseillan 01:22:33 8,7 45
133
3 AMIARD JEAN-CHARLES MV2 13 LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 01:22:34 8,7 88
134
82 CHARLES SYLVIE FV4 1 Releyeurs de Grans 01:22:41 8,7 46
135
130 APPILINCOURT COLETTE FV3 3 NL 01:22:45 8,7 47
136
145 ORENES JEAN JOSEPH MV1 35 COURIR TRANQUILLE RESTINCLIERES 01:23:04 8,7 89
137
143 LAVIGNE LIONEL MV2 14 NL 01:23:04 8,7 90
138
153 TAWGHE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 36 NL 01:23:15 8,6 91
139
37 SEMBEIL CAROLINE FSE 20   01:23:59 8,6 48
140
154 LAURENT THIERRY MV2 15 NL 01:24:04 8,6 92
141
20 BESSON CHRISTIAN MV2 16 AGDE 01:24:11 8,6 93
142
35 ROMAN JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 1 SETE 01:25:31 8,4 94
143
16 BONNAFFE ISABELLE FV2 11 COURIIR A FABREGUES 01:25:33 8,4 49
144
161 BOUSQUET ANDRE CECILE FV2 12 NL 01:25:33 8,4 50
145
44 MONTES SAMUEL MSE 35   01:26:29 8,3 95
146
59 BLANC-JUANOALE ANNIE FV3 4 jogging castelnau le lez 01:26:32 8,3 51
147
62 LICCIARDI EMILIE FSE 21   01:26:53 8,3 52
148
142 GARCIA GAELLE FSE 22 NL 01:26:53 8,3 53
149
63 NIAY PHILIPPE MV1 37   01:27:50 8,2 96
150
77 TURMEL ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 15   01:29:03 8,1 54
151
17 DAVID MARION FV1 16 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:29:49 8,0 55
152
43 LE ROUX ANNE FV2 13   01:30:24 8,0 56
153
92 MASSON MARIE FV3 5 LES TOULOUSAINS 01:31:53 7,8 57
154
91 MASSON YVES MV3 6 LES TOULOUSAINS 01:32:04 7,8 97
155
135 GAUDY VINCENT MV1 38 NL 01:32:07 7,8 98
156
124 GRAU CATHY FV1 17   01:32:49 7,8 58
157
33 ESQUIVA CHRISTINE FV1 18 Rainbow 01:35:25 7,5 59
158
11 BLOND LAURENCE FV1 19   01:36:27 7,5 60
159
12 BLOND STEPHANE MV2 17   01:36:29 7,5 99
160
166 GRAY JENNIFER FSE 23 NL 01:36:56 7,4 61
161
75 RICARD ARNAUD MV1 39   01:38:14 7,3 100
162
24 DELANNOY JEAN-PIERRE MV4 2   01:41:09 7,1 101
163
76 RICARD VALERIE FV1 20 Ricard 01:51:11 6,5 62
164
2 BETTI CHRISTOPHE MSE 36   01:53:23 6,3 102