La Fonsorbaise - 14/09/2008

130 KM


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat vit.
1 21 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE ME GSC BLAGNAC 03:43:48 1 1 35,39
2 94 LAGASSE GUILLAUME MD SJO 03:43:48 2 1 35,39
3 77 MONTEGUT YANNICK ME AUCH CYCLISTE 03:43:51 3 2 35,38
4 88 BOUCHOT JEROME ME AUCH CYCLISTE 03:44:56 4 3 35,21
5 78 LESSMANN PASCAL FSE CYCLO FLEURANCE 03:45:01 5 1 35,20
6 95 ANDOUARD PHILIPPE MG   03:45:08 6 1 35,18
7 86 DIAZ OLIVIER ME AUCH CYCLISTE 03:47:19 7 4 34,84
8 58 PUYDEBOIS SERGE MSE UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 03:47:20 8 1 34,84
9 40 SILVESTRE REMI MG GOURDON CYCLISME 03:47:43 9 2 34,78
10 50 NISIN CHRISTOPHE FSE INDIVIDUEL 03:47:44 10 2 34,78
11 28 PIERRON RAPHAEL FSE MURET AS CYCLISME 03:47:45 11 3 34,77
12 80 ROUMIGUIE FREDERIC ME GUIDONS VERDUNOIS 03:47:46 12 5 34,77
13 79 MARGUERITIN DAVID ME VELO CLUB LA POMME 03:47:46 13 6 34,77
14 20 CHRISTOPHE ROBIN MD INDIVIDUEL 03:47:49 14 2 34,76
15 56 SAJAS PATRICK FSE SUNN SPORT COMMINGES 03:47:49 15 4 34,76
16 71 BOMTEMPS JULIEN MD SUNN SPORT COMMINGES 03:49:46 16 3 34,47
17 3 CHIPON BENJAMIN MD CYCLOS REALMONTAIS 03:51:22 17 4 34,23
18 37 GERMAIN PHILIPPE MG TEAM VARILHES 03:52:01 18 3 34,13
19 93 BARRIEU PATRICK MG AC BAGNERES DE BIGARRE 03:52:04 19 4 34,13
20 64 LASSUS ALAIN FSE SUM SPORT COMMINGES 03:52:09 20 5 34,11
21 74 BROUSSET FRANCIS MSE CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CASTELGINEST 03:52:18 21 2 34,09
22 69 DELBOS XAVIER FSE GUIDON DECAZEVILLES 03:55:41 22 6 33,60
23 30 RICHARD STEPHANE FSE CC PYRENEEN 03:55:42 23 7 33,60
24 70 FAVAREL JULIEN MD COLOMIERS 03:57:08 24 5 33,40
25 4 FALCOU ALAIN FSE GUIDON LHERMOIS 04:00:25 25 8 32,94
26 89 CASSIN PATRICE FSE UC BRIVISTE 04:06:58 26 9 32,07
27 82 ABBAL JEAN SEBASTIEN ME VC PL 04:08:53 27 7 31,82
28 91 PEZET LOIC ME MURET AS CYCLISME 04:09:05 28 8 31,80
29 11 PIEROT DOMINIQUE MG EADS ASTRIUM 04:09:10 29 5 31,78
30 47 DELSOL MICHEL FSE ALBI TRIATHLON 04:09:11 30 10 31,78
31 84 LE GOFF SERGE MG VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:09:12 31 6 31,78
32 38 RISBOURG JEAN FRANCOIS MSE PORTET CYCLO CLUB 04:09:12 32 3 31,78
33 46 DUCASSE GERARD MG AMICALES LAIQUES VARES 04:09:15 33 7 31,77
34 63 SALVAN CHRISTIAN MG VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 04:09:18 34 8 31,77
35 87 GRANDET STEPHANE ME ACR 04:09:23 35 9 31,76
36 75 CAYRE DOMINIQUE FSE INDIVIDUEL 04:11:04 36 11 31,54
37 12 PEREMANS YVES FSE EADS ASTRIUM 04:12:29 37 12 31,37
38 68 DASTUGUE PATRICE FSE AUCH CYCLISTE 04:12:40 38 13 31,34
39 1 BINARD JEAN LUC MG INDIVIDUEL 04:12:41 39 9 31,34
40 73 FURTON ALAIN MG GSC BLAGNAC 04:12:56 40 10 31,31
41 72 GIMET ALAIN FSE INDIVIDUEL 04:13:05 41 14 31,29
42 2 LE POUHAER STEPHANE FSE VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:13:50 42 15 31,20
43 33 IGAU PHILIPPE MG SEMEAC EVASION 04:14:45 43 11 31,09
44 81 ROLDAN LAURENT FSE TIMM 09 04:14:50 44 16 31,08
45 18 COURBIER THIERRY MG CYCLO RONDO MATEMONTOIS 04:14:55 45 12 31,07
46 55 LASSUS JEAN PIERRE FSE SUNN SPORT COMMINGES 04:15:04 46 17 31,05
47 34 SANSOULET JEAN PIERRE MSE INDIVIDUEL 04:16:54 47 4 30,83
48 5 VIRAC CHRITIAN MG CC PYRENEEN 04:16:55 48 13 30,83
49 83 SIERA AURELIEN MD GPCC 04:16:55 49 6 30,83
50 6 PUGGIA STEPHANE ME GUIDON LHERMOIS 04:17:28 50 10 30,76
51 49 DELMAS HUBERT MSE STILBO TEAM 04:17:39 51 5 30,74
52 13 LOUGARRE JEAN MICHEL FSE US DAX 04:20:32 52 18 30,40
53 19 OLALLA DIONIDIO FSE INDIVIDUEL 04:20:37 53 19 30,39
54 27 PARIS HENRI MSE CVC CARCASSONE 04:20:39 54 6 30,38
55 62 FAURE PATRICK MG INDIVIDUEL 04:20:43 55 14 30,38
56 36 FAURE BEAULANDE LAURENT FSE CC PYRENEEN 04:21:07 56 20 30,33
57 67 DIRAT JEAN LOUIS MSE CATUS LACVERS 04:25:22 57 7 29,84
58 32 BREGUERE GILLES MSE US METRO 04:27:32 58 8 29,60
59 43 LE CARO GERARD MSE VELO CLUB CUGNAUX 04:27:33 59 9 29,60
60 25 SAVAGNAC DIDIER MSE GUIDON LHERMOIS 04:27:34 60 10 29,60
61 42 VERDOT SEBASTIEN ME CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN 04:31:57 61 11 29,12
62 54 DIRAT REGIS MSE VTT CORNEBARIEU 04:32:03 62 11 29,11
63 29 DEJEAN ALAIN FSE AC APPAMEEN 04:32:22 63 21 29,08
64 65 HERNADEZ JEAN MSE CYCLO SPORT PIERREFAUCAIN 04:39:13 64 12 28,36
65 14 GUERIN LAURENT FSE VELO CLUB MAGALAS 04:39:14 65 22 28,36
66 90 DUTURC DANIEL MG TRAC 04:39:16 66 15 28,36
67 51 CARRICONDO PATRICK MG CVC CASTELGINEST 04:41:06 67 16 28,17
68 10 GAYRAUD ALAIN MG EADS ASTRIUM 04:41:11 68 17 28,17
69 41 THEVENET PATRICE MSE CYCLO CLUB ST HILAIRE 04:45:51 69 13 27,71
70 7 SOMSON WILLIAM MD US FRONTON 04:47:09 70 7 27,58
71 45 GUILLIOT SERGE MSE INDIVIDUEL 04:47:26 71 14 27,55
72 9 DUPONT MICHEL MSE AUCAMVILLE 04:47:27 72 15 27,55
73 61 KLEY CHRISTIAN FSE INDIVIDUEL 04:52:37 73 23 27,06
74 66 HURAUX SERGE FSE FENOUILLET VC 04:53:28 74 24 26,99
75 31 LEBAS GERARD MSE CC PYRENEEN 04:53:34 75 16 26,98
76 8 SOMSON CLAUDE MG VELO CLUB FENOUILLET 04:53:49 76 18 26,95
77 60 ESPIE GUILLAUME FSE INDIVIDUEL 04:54:48 77 25 26,86
78 44 MORIN PHILIPPE FSE INDIVIDUEL 04:54:54 78 26 26,86
79 35 CADEOT ANDRE MG ASPET VELO CLUB 04:57:27 79 19 26,62
80 85 BELARBI HALIM FSE LOURDES TRIATHLON 05:01:41 80 27 26,25
81 92 BRONNET ANTHONY ME INDIVIDUEL 05:04:18 81 12 26,03
82 16 AMARDEIL HERVE MG GUIDON LHERMOIS 05:16:52 82 20 24,99
83 22 AZEMA MARYSE FC CYCLO CLUB DE LA SAVE 05:16:53 1 1 24,99
84 26 VIGNEAU ELIANE FC GUIDON LHERMOIS 05:16:55 2 2 24,99
85 23 AZEMA ANTOINE MSE CYCLO CLUB DE LA SAVE 05:17:11 83 17 24,97
86 24 AZNARD DANIEL MG INDIVIDUEL 05:22:08 84 21 24,59