L’ornaisonnaise - 21/10/2018

10 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
154 DESRUELLES MARTIN MJU 1   00:47:40 12,6 1  
2
144 LAFFONT CHRISTOPHE MV1 1   00:47:45 12,6 2  
3
117 RIVALS BRUNO MV1 2   00:47:52 12,5 3  
4
109 WATERLOT MATHIEU MV1 3   00:50:21 11,9 4  
5
132 DANA YOAN MV2 1   00:50:32 11,9 5  
6
119 ALBERT NICOLAS MSE 1   00:50:56 11,8 6  
7
39 TAYLOR JONATHAN MV2 2   00:52:28 11,4 7 Royaume-Uni
8
97 FABRY LUCAS MJU 2   00:52:29 11,4 8  
9
143 MARTINEZ SEBASTIEN MSE 2   00:52:44 11,4 9  
10
107 VITALE GATIEN MCA 1   00:53:27 11,2 10  
11
133 BALLESTER THIERRY MV2 3   00:53:58 11,1 11  
12
49 WOODBURN DANIEL MSE 3   00:54:19 11,0 12 France
13
44 PIQUES ARNAUD MV1 4 RUNACAD Narbonne 00:55:12 10,9 13 France
14
127 GIA UGO MCA 2   00:55:30 10,8 14  
15
71 CORSALETTI SELENA FSE 1 Runacad 00:55:41 10,8 1 France
16
15 GRUNSELL BOZINOSKA LEILA FV1 1 CROSSFIT NARBONNE / TCN 00:57:04 10,5 2 France
17
138 YETTOU AUBIN MCA 3   00:57:22 10,5 15  
18
9 FINESTRES CAMILLE FSE 2 ACNM - NARBONNE 00:57:27 10,4 3 France
19
113 SARDA JEAN LOUIS MV1 5   00:57:33 10,4 16  
20
141 LEBECEL TEVA MMI 1   00:57:45 10,4 17  
21
176 LE MAOL BAPTISTE MSE 4   00:58:19 10,3 18  
22
150 GANDON LEO MCA 4   00:58:19 10,3 19  
23
125 FLORES FRANCK MSE 5   00:58:39 10,2 20  
24
40 LEMOIGNE EMMANUEL MV1 6   00:59:04 10,2 21 France
25
134 AMILA PATRICK MSE 6   00:59:32 10,1 22  
26
172 PONS PATRICK MSE 7   01:00:06 10,0 23  
27
128 BOUSQUET NICOLAS MSE 8   01:00:07 10,0 24  
28
177 CASTEL ROMAIN MMI 2   01:00:08 10,0 25  
29
63 PALENI CLAIRE FV1 2 Ginestas X Trail 01:00:45 9,9 4 France
30
146 MARMOL AURELIE FSE 3   01:00:57 9,8 5  
31
98 COUSIN PIERRE JULES MMI 3   01:01:02 9,8 26  
32
92 BOSC JACQUES MV1 7   01:01:04 9,8 27  
33
32 DELOBEL OLIVIER MV1 8   01:01:04 9,8 28 France
34
100 CLEMENCE FRANCK MSE 9   01:01:21 9,8 29  
35
66 HANAUER NICOLAS MV1 9   01:01:29 9,8 30 France
36
129 MICHAU VINCENT MSE 10   01:01:39 9,7 31  
37
93 FRANCOIS VALENTIN MSE 11   01:01:40 9,7 32  
38
22 VIVIES BENJAMIN MV1 10 Les Trotinaïres 01:02:16 9,6 33 France
39
149 DE BAUDUS FERREOL MCA 5   01:02:24 9,6 34  
40
111 PHILIPPOT YANNICK MV3 1   01:02:33 9,6 35  
41
102 ECHIENNE MATHIEU MSE 12   01:02:35 9,6 36  
42
135 RAMON FREDERIC MV2 4   01:02:55 9,5 37  
43
96 TOQUEBIOL MATHIEU MSE 13   01:03:11 9,5 38  
44
56 MARAVAL MAXIME MSE 14   01:03:28 9,5 39 France
45
85 BERLEMONT ALBAN MV1 11   01:03:29 9,5 40 France
46
59 MAURIN TOMMY MCA 6   01:03:33 9,4 41 France
47
16 GAU JULIEN MSE 15   01:03:38 9,4 42 France
48
163 MASSIN DAMIEN MSE 16   01:03:56 9,4 43  
49
173 LAVZERAL JULIEN MV2 5   01:04:11 9,3 44  
50
74 SOLER THOMAS MCA 7   01:04:27 9,3 45 France
51
151 PAGNET EMILIE FSE 4   01:04:33 9,3 6  
52
123 LABATUT OLIVIER MV2 6   01:04:40 9,3 46  
53
12 BIGOT VINCENT MV2 7 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:04:53 9,2 47 France
54
64 RAIMONDI BRUNO MSE 17 Raimondi 01:05:04 9,2 48 France
55
105 MILESI AURORE FSE 5   01:05:07 9,2 7  
56
106 VALLS JACQUES MSE 18   01:05:07 9,2 49  
57
142 GROTTI ROBIN MSE 19   01:05:08 9,2 50  
58
165 ABRIAL FRANCIS MV4 1   01:05:44 9,1 51  
59
50 CASTELAR JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 20   01:06:19 9,0 52 France
60
42 GONTIERS MAXIME MSE 21 Crossfit Narbonne 01:06:23 9,0 53 France
61
37 CATHALA ESTELLE FV1 3   01:06:29 9,0 8 France
62
139 MORANGE SEBASTIEN MV1 12   01:06:36 9,0 54  
63
65 VICENTE ANGELIQUE FSE 6   01:06:44 9,0 9 France
64
181 LECOMTE JEROME MSE 22   01:06:45 9,0 55  
65
87 DE FOURNAS CHARLES MES 1   01:06:59 9,0 56 France
66
31 MERCADAL PIERRE-EMMANUEL MV2 8   01:07:21 8,9 57 France
67
180 BRINK PETER MV3 2   01:07:31 8,9 58  
68
118 VEDEL VANESSA FV1 4   01:07:45 8,9 10  
69
61 PIQUARD ISABELLE FV2 1   01:07:50 8,8 11 France
70
51 BOUMADI JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 13 Crossfit Narbonne 01:07:50 8,8 59 France
71
3 RIGAUD JOËL MV1 14   01:08:05 8,8 60 France
72
164 CAROL GUY MV4 2   01:08:26 8,8 61  
73
124 MARTEL REMI MSE 23   01:08:27 8,8 62  
74
152 PAGNET JEAN CLAUDE MV2 9   01:08:39 8,7 63  
75
103 BESNARD FRANCOIS XAVIER MSE 24   01:09:04 8,7 64  
76
157 RICHARDSON ANDRE MV1 15   01:09:18 8,7 65  
77
156 RICHARDSON REBECCA FV1 5   01:09:18 8,7 12  
78
95 GALIBER LAURENT MV1 16   01:09:32 8,6 66  
79
90 GOUIFFÈS PIERRE-YVES MV1 17 CANET 01:09:40 8,6 67 France
80
72 BONNIN MICHEL MV4 3 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 01:09:42 8,6 68 France
81
179 BONNAFOUS AURELIE FSE 7   01:09:46 8,6 13  
82
122 NOYER GILLES MV1 18   01:09:50 8,6 69  
83
83 LABOURDETTE THIERRY MV2 10 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 01:09:52 8,6 70 France
84
25 BARSALOU DAMIEN MSE 25   01:10:14 8,5 71 France
85
162 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 3   01:10:16 8,5 72  
86
99 SERVIEN REMI MSE 26   01:10:17 8,5 73  
87
41 BARTHE CELINE FV1 6   01:10:19 8,5 14 France
88
27 RUIZ DANY FV1 7 Run Acad Narbonne 01:10:27 8,5 15 France
89
19 CASIEZ JULIE FSE 8   01:10:27 8,5 16 France
90
153 PAGNET SANDRINE FV1 8   01:10:30 8,5 17  
91
36 COMMES CYRILLE MSE 27   01:10:42 8,5 74 France
92
75 GORGUES PHILIPPE MV1 19 Crossfit Narbonne 01:10:44 8,5 75 France
93
33 MARIN DAMIEN MSE 28 Decathlon Narbonne 01:10:57 8,5 76 France
94
67 CARDOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 20   01:11:08 8,4 77 France
95
145 COUSTAL ANTOINE MSE 29   01:11:14 8,4 78  
96
115 TORRES SYLVIE FV3 1   01:11:30 8,4 18  
97
137 SABATIE HUGO MJU 3   01:12:04 8,3 79  
98
136 ESCANDE FREDERIQUE FV1 9   01:12:04 8,3 19  
99
169 LAVABRE MAXIME MCA 8   01:12:23 8,3 80  
100
80 VIRION PASCAL MSE 30   01:13:10 8,2 81 France
101
168 ZARAGOSA AURORE FSE 9   01:13:20 8,2 20  
102
167 BORIOS LAURENT MV1 21   01:13:21 8,2 82  
103
84 TWOREK JÉRÔME MV1 22 V ans B team 01:13:22 8,2 83 France
104
178 BONNAFOUS JEREMY MV1 23   01:13:34 8,2 84  
105
8 ESCANDE CHRSITOPHE MV2 11   01:13:39 8,1 85 France
106
155 HANNIER ELISE FV1 10   01:13:41 8,1 21  
107
21 VIVIES SABINE FSE 10 Les Trotinaïres 01:13:44 8,1 22 France
108
14 DELOS VALERIE FV1 11   01:13:45 8,1 23 France
109
174 LANDRIEUX PATRICE MV1 24   01:13:48 8,1 86  
110
35 GIOVANNINI ELSA FV1 12   01:13:50 8,1 24 France
111
82 MERIENNE STEPHANE MV1 25 Vandb team narbonne 01:13:51 8,1 87 France
112
7 CASSOU ADELINE FES 1   01:13:54 8,1 25 France
113
6 BONAL ARTHUR MES 2   01:13:54 8,1 88 France
114
53 BRIOLE PEGGY FSE 11   01:13:55 8,1 26 France
115
52 BRIOLE PATRICE MV1 26   01:13:55 8,1 89 France
116
73 FABBRO EMMA FSE 12 LES MORUES 01:13:58 8,1 27 France
117
101 CASTEX FRANCINE FV3 2   01:14:06 8,1 28  
118
38 RAPPART THIERRY MV2 12   01:14:09 8,1 90 France
119
62 SALVADOR DAMIEN MSE 31   01:14:47 8,0 91 France
120
11 MAZEROLES BENOIT MSE 32   01:14:48 8,0 92 France
121
23 PESCE SABRINA FSE 13   01:14:52 8,0 29 France
122
130 ROQUES BASCO LAURENCE FV1 13   01:15:04 8,0 30  
123
131 CALAS MURIEL FV1 14   01:15:04 8,0 31  
124
26 CRASSOUS GILLES MV2 13 FANJOVILLA 01:15:13 8,0 93 France
125
24 SALAR MÉLANIE FSE 14   01:15:13 8,0 32 France
126
78 CAMPOS JEAN-VINCENT MV1 27 GRUSAREN 01:15:27 8,0 94 France
127
60 MIRC AMANDINE FSE 15 Crossfit Narbonne 01:15:33 7,9 33 France
128
120 MIRC AMANDINE FSE 16   01:15:34 7,9 34  
129
166 LANAU STEPHANE MV1 28   01:15:34 7,9 95  
130
148 TOYER MARINA FSE 17   01:15:42 7,9 35  
131
147 GARREAU CAROLINE FV1 15   01:15:43 7,9 36  
132
55 MARAVAL AURELIE FSE 18   01:15:45 7,9 37 France
133
48 TORRA LEO MCA 9 ACNM - NARBONNE 01:15:51 7,9 96 France
134
10 DE BAUDUS CYPRIEN MJU 4   01:15:52 7,9 97 France
135
58 DUTHOIT AURORE FSE 19   01:16:11 7,9 38 France
136
161 CASTY EVE FSE 20   01:16:23 7,9 39  
137
110 KOOB NADIA FV1 16   01:16:42 7,8 40  
138
13 DEYDIER PAULINE FSE 21 Run & Trail Ornaisons 01:16:45 7,8 41 France
139
81 SOLLEUX FLORIAN MSE 33 V and B Team Narbonne 01:17:07 7,8 98 France
140
30 GRIFFOUL ISABELLE FV1 17 ACNM - NARBONNE 01:17:26 7,7 42 France
141
91 BONNAVENC ARNAUD MV1 29   01:17:26 7,7 99 France
142
121 BELMONTE LAURENCE FV1 18   01:18:21 7,7 43  
143
43 DUCHASSIN AUDREY FV1 19   01:18:32 7,6 44 France
144
70 PETIOT STEPHANIE FV1 20   01:18:32 7,6 45 France
145
89 DE FOURNAS ANNE FSE 22   01:18:48 7,6 46 France
146
88 LESAFFRE DORIAN MSE 34   01:18:48 7,6 100 France
147
47 CHATELAIN MATHIEU MSE 35 NRB Crossfit 01:19:07 7,6 101 France
148
160 COLE DANIEL MV4 4   01:19:28 7,5 102  
149
94 MARTINEZ EMANUELLE FV1 21   01:19:54 7,5 47  
150
45 RUIZ NATHALY FV1 22 Run and Trail Ornaisons 01:19:54 7,5 48 France
151
108 SANCHEZ MICHEL MV1 30   01:20:01 7,5 103  
152
46 RUIZ LIONEL MV1 31 Run & Trail Ornaisons 01:20:01 7,5 104 France
153
175 FERRARI DYLAN MSE 36   01:20:19 7,5 105  
154
57 DUTHOIT MARIE FES 2   01:20:24 7,5 49 France
155
34 BERNA FLORENCCE FV2 2 ASAR CORBIER MEDITERRANEE 01:20:46 7,4 50 France
156
171 DIOVY LUDIVINE FSE 23   01:23:47 7,2 51  
157
170 NUNES JEAN PIERRE MV1 32   01:23:48 7,2 106  
158
4 FERRET GILLES MSE 37   01:24:49 7,1 107 France
159
2 AUDIBERT NATHALIE FSE 24 Decathlon narbonne 01:25:42 7,0 52 France
160
140 GROTTI JEAN LUC MV2 14   01:27:00 6,9 108  
161
54 MOLINA JOANNA FSE 25   01:29:00 6,7 53 France
162
159 AUTHIER MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 3   01:29:14 6,7 54  
163
116 DELMAS JEAN MARIE MV1 33   01:29:55 6,7 109  
164
114 PETIT GILBERTE FV3 3   01:29:56 6,7 55  
165
158 BONNET MAGALI FV1 23   01:30:53 6,6 56  
166
29 CATHALA AURÉLIE FSE 26   01:32:38 6,5 57 France
167
28 VALERO EMMANUELLE FSE 27 valero 01:32:39 6,5 58 France
168
104 GAZIN LAURE FV1 24   01:33:05 6,4 59  
169
86 BAEZA MÉLANIE FSE 28   01:33:06 6,4 60 France
170
17 DELIGNY ERWAN MSE 38 Crossfit Narbonne 01:33:54 6,4 110 France
171
18 LIGNERES CHRYSTEL FSE 29   01:33:54 6,4 61 France
172
20 ZERGANE YAMINA FV1 25   01:34:23 6,4 62 France
173
1 LEMAITRE JESSYCA FSE 30   01:40:42 6,0 63 France
174
76 CAMPOS MARIE-CLAUDE FV2 4 Run & Trail Ornaisons 01:42:30 5,9 64 France
175
126 MOLINA SOPHIE FV2 5   01:42:46 5,8 65  
176
68 MALHOMME THIBAUT MSE 39   01:51:35 5,4 111 France
177
69 WRZOSEK SEBASTIEN MV1 34   01:52:11 5,3 112 France