L’ornaisonnaise - 21/10/2018

18 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
423 DA COSTA MELVIN MSE 1 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:22:53 13,0 1 France
2
397 ESPADA GEOFFREY MSE 2 Run Acad Narbonne 01:27:38 12,3 2 France
3
393 DUBOIS JULIEN MSE 3   01:30:20 12,0 3 France
4
444 DEGEN THIERRY MV1 1   01:30:32 11,9 4  
5
369 SENDROUS JULIEN MSE 4   01:32:14 11,7 5 France
6
409 TORRES PIERRE MSE 5 Team de l'Île 01:32:22 11,7 6 France
7
388 HYZY FABIEN MV1 2   01:33:35 11,5 7 France
8
470 CUDICINI YANN MV1 3   01:34:11 11,5 8  
9
482 VITACE DAVID MV1 4   01:34:18 11,5 9  
10
465 PICARD GUILLAUME MSE 6   01:37:24 11,1 10  
11
389 COLOMINE SÉBASTIEN MV1 5 Run & Trail Ornaisons 01:39:03 10,9 11 France
12
421 MOREL LAURENT MV1 6   01:39:08 10,9 12 France
13
405 RIAUSSET SIMON MSE 7   01:40:45 10,7 13 France
14
401 MATEU RÉMY MSE 8   01:41:29 10,6 14 France
15
374 ACHARD JEAN LUC MV1 7 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 01:41:32 10,6 15 France
16
419 CAILLABA AURELIEN MV1 8 Decathlon Narbonne 01:41:37 10,6 16 France
17
462 ROBERT WILFRED MV1 9 SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN 01:41:37 10,6 17  
18
416 GALAUP CHRISTOPHE MV1 10 LES SANGLIERS DE GUYANNE 01:41:48 10,6 18 France
19
437 BEDNARCZYK ALAIN MV2 1   01:42:14 10,6 19  
20
426 BARITEAU QUENTIN MSE 9   01:42:28 10,5 20 France
21
478 NOUYER LAURENT MV1 11   01:42:45 10,5 21  
22
368 DELHOSTE JEREMY MSE 10   01:43:32 10,4 22 France
23
447 REILLA HENRI MV3 1 ACMN 01:46:14 10,2 23  
24
453 GIARDINA VINCENZO MV1 12   01:47:19 10,1 24  
25
383 HOUGARDY AMAURY MSE 11 Decathlon Narbonne 01:47:26 10,1 25 France
26
440 NAVARRO THOMAS MES 1   01:47:46 10,0 26  
27
472 BOUSCARLE HENRI MV1 13   01:48:07 10,0 27  
28
452 MOIRET CHRISTOPHE MV1 14   01:48:16 10,0 28  
29
454 MEZIANE SOUMIA FV1 1   01:48:24 10,0 1  
30
448 CRESSON ISABELLE FV1 2   01:48:25 10,0 2  
31
425 TARRIUS LIONEL MV1 15   01:48:28 10,0 29 France
32
365 OLLIER JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 12   01:49:41 9,8 30 France
33
441 AZAIS PHILIPPE MV1 16   01:49:54 9,8 31  
34
435 DOIZELET SANDRINE FV1 3 LES COPAINS DE LA PLAINE 01:50:16 9,8 3  
35
436 MILLER RODOLPHINA FV1 4   01:50:39 9,8 4  
36
360 BERNA RAYMOND MV2 2   01:50:50 9,7 32 France
37
395 ESPI JULIEN MSE 13 LES RUNACADS 01:51:39 9,7 33 France
38
484 DESCY FABIEN MV1 17   01:51:44 9,7 34  
39
479 SANCHEZ JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 3   01:51:52 9,7 35  
40
422 GREZANLE PHILIPPE MV1 18   01:52:20 9,6 36 France
41
359 DUMAIN CYRIL MSE 14   01:52:25 9,6 37 France
42
432 GILABERT ERIC MV1 19   01:53:17 9,5 38 France
43
477 TORRES ANNE FSE 1   01:53:29 9,5 5  
44
357 BOUCABEILLE SÉBASTIEN MSE 15 ORNAISONS 01:53:49 9,5 39 France
45
387 MESNAGE AURÉLIEN MSE 16   01:54:22 9,4 40 France
46
364 MENARD DAVID MV1 20   01:55:20 9,4 41 France
47
446 ASSENS GILBERT MV1 21 JMM 01:55:48 9,3 42  
48
402 COUSTAL MARCEL MV2 4 Les Tamalou'x Crossfit Narbonne 01:55:54 9,3 43 France
49
456 THIBAULT JEAN MARC MV1 22   01:55:54 9,3 44  
50
358 VERMAND LAURENT MV2 5   01:56:01 9,3 45 France
51
467 ESCUR ERIC MV1 23   01:56:16 9,3 46  
52
483 JARRETON JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 17   01:57:08 9,2 47  
53
487 CHETTAUI OLIVIER MV2 6   01:57:22 9,2 48  
54
390 SERRANO HERVÉ MV2 7 Les Tamalou'x Crossfit Narbonne 01:57:45 9,2 49 France
55
475 SYLVESTRE CHRISTOPHE MSE 18   01:58:02 9,1 50  
56
403 ILLAN AMANDINE FSE 2 ACNM - CROSSFIT NARBONNE 01:58:05 9,1 6 France
57
473 BARTHE MICHELE FV2 1   01:58:05 9,1 7  
58
474 THURIES REGIS MV2 8   01:58:05 9,1 51  
59
410 MATHIEU DAVIAU MV1 24   01:58:28 9,1 52 France
60
427 MICHET THIBAUD MSE 19   01:58:57 9,1 53 France
61
367 HERAIL FREDERIC MV1 25 ACNM NARBONNE 02:00:08 9,0 54 France
62
362 RIDAURA ALAIN MV2 9 Run and Trail Ornaisons 02:00:38 9,0 55 France
63
399 MATEU EMILIE FV1 5 CAP OUVEILLAN 02:01:17 8,9 8 France
64
372 FOURNAISE FREDERIC MV1 26   02:01:37 8,9 56 France
65
443 PLANA PHILIPPE MV1 27   02:01:48 8,9 57  
66
461 RIGAL DIDER MV1 28 ACMN 02:02:01 8,9 58  
67
385 GOMEZ FRÉDÉRIC MV1 29   02:02:24 8,8 59 France
68
398 SOURD MARION FV1 6 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 02:02:37 8,8 9 France
69
370 BARTHELOTTE SÉBASTIEN MV1 30 RAS 02:02:41 8,8 60 France
70
371 FERNANDEZ SANDRINE FSE 3 RAS 02:02:41 8,8 10 France
71
408 NIVARD NICOLAS MSE 20   02:02:51 8,8 61 France
72
459 DARE CHRISTOPHE MV2 10   02:03:56 8,7 62  
73
460 MENCHON STEPHANE MV1 31   02:03:57 8,7 63  
74
411 MURZEREAU CYRIL MV1 32 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 02:04:12 8,7 64 France
75
417 PUGINIER LAURENT MSE 21 Run and Trail Ornaisons 02:04:13 8,7 65 France
76
457 BONNAFOUS STEPHANE MV1 33   02:04:27 8,7 66  
77
471 BOURRAN FLORENCE FSE 4   02:04:39 8,7 11  
78
458 FARRY NICOLAS MV2 11   02:04:54 8,6 67  
79
424 GARCIA VINCENT MSE 22   02:05:09 8,6 68 France
80
451 PEREYROL HEIDI FSE 5   02:05:51 8,6 12  
81
381 JARDIN CHARLES MSE 23   02:06:11 8,6 69 France
82
407 TELLERAIN JEAN-MICHEL MV1 34   02:06:27 8,5 70 France
83
463 CAPDEVILLA CANDIDE MV1 35   02:07:12 8,5 71  
84
392 SALAS ADELINE FSE 6   02:07:28 8,5 13 France
85
412 FAJAU WILLIAM MV2 12   02:07:28 8,5 72 France
86
439 GEA FREDERIC MV1 36   02:07:55 8,4 73  
87
373 ALBOUY PHILIPPE MV2 13   02:07:58 8,4 74 France
88
384 GALLON JORDAN MSE 24   02:08:02 8,4 75 France
89
433 CHARUEL SARAH FSE 7 Run Acad Narbonne 02:08:03 8,4 14 France
90
445 BOUSQUET MARYLINE FSE 8   02:08:10 8,4 15  
91
352 LEMAITRE SYLVAIN MSE 25 Run and Trail Ornaisons 02:08:26 8,4 76 France
92
466 GORGONI JEAN CLAUDE MV4 1   02:09:36 8,3 77  
93
438 BASSAT JEAN MICHEL MV1 37   02:09:37 8,3 78  
94
396 WARIN EMMANUEL MV1 38   02:10:14 8,3 79 France
95
449 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MV1 39   02:10:23 8,3 80  
96
386 DOMINGO CAROLINE FV1 7   02:10:23 8,3 16 France
97
450 BERROCAL PHILIPPE MV2 14   02:10:24 8,3 81  
98
486 JALABERT NICOLAS MV1 40   02:10:25 8,3 82  
99
379 BAGGIO SEBASTIEN MV1 41   02:10:25 8,3 83 France
100
455 CASTEL OLIVIER MV2 15   02:10:35 8,3 84  
101
434 JULIEN CHARLINE FSE 9 GXT 02:10:38 8,3 17  
102
406 RATIER PAUL MSE 26   02:11:03 8,2 85 France
103
380 CHARPY NATHALIE FV1 8 ACNM - NARBONNE 02:11:17 8,2 18 France
104
418 CHARPY PIERRE MSE 27   02:11:18 8,2 86 France
105
420 LE CROM TOM MSE 28   02:11:25 8,2 87 France
106
464 RAMBAUD PATRICE MV2 16   02:11:31 8,2 88  
107
413 CODORNIOU FRANCK MV1 42   02:11:42 8,2 89 France
108
476 FABRES ELSA FSE 10   02:12:05 8,2 19  
109
363 TROMPETTE MARC MV1 43   02:12:34 8,1 90 France
110
431 LUDOVIC DUBOIS MSE 29   02:12:45 8,1 91 France
111
442 MANDROU STEPHANIE FV1 9   02:12:57 8,1 20  
112
485 MENGUS CLAIRE FSE 11   02:13:19 8,1 21  
113
353 LAIRY-HUOT NICOLAS MSE 30   02:14:26 8,0 92 France
114
391 PEDRAGOSA MARIE NOELLE FV1 10   02:14:26 8,0 22 France
115
375 BERTRAN MARIE HELENE FV1 11 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE 02:14:27 8,0 23 France
116
366 GHESQUIER JUSTIN MSE 31 Crossfit Narbonne 02:15:30 8,0 93 France
117
480 VALIENTE FERNANDEZ MICKAEL MV1 44   02:19:03 7,8 94  
118
404 HERVE ARNAUD MV1 45   02:19:42 7,7 95 France
119
354 LANGE ANTHONY MSE 32   02:20:45 7,7 96 France
120
481 GAZAN PAUL MV1 46   02:21:07 7,7 97  
121
394 HERNANDEZ DANIEL MV1 47   02:22:09 7,6 98 France
122
428 GLEIZE ELODIE FV1 12 ACNM - NARBONNE 02:24:23 7,5 24 France
123
430 ELFATHI JULIEN MSE 33   02:24:52 7,5 99 France
124
415 AUGIER LAURENT MV2 17 Ginestas X Trail 02:24:55 7,5 100 France
125
429 PUIG JOAN MSE 34   02:30:05 7,2 101 France
126
351 LOUSTAU NICOLAS MSE 35 Run and Trail Ornaisons 02:30:20 7,2 102 France
127
469 ROUSSEL LAURENCE FV1 13   02:39:10 6,8 25  
128
468 RODRIGUEZ SYLVAIN MV1 48   02:39:12 6,8 103  
129
414 PIGNAUD TAÏS ( CINDY ) FSE 12   03:00:37 6,0 26 France
130
382 SOTOCA CATHERINE FV2 2 RUNACAD Narbonne 03:04:17 5,9 27 France
131
376 BERTRAN YVAN MV1 0 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE 00:00:00 ABD Abd France