Souvenir Jacques Anquetil - 07/09/2008

12 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h VAGUE Sx1 Co-équipier Sx1 Cat Club
1 359 GIBELIN Christian 1 16:11.082 44,49 08:58:00 M BONNET Nicolas M L Neutre
2 378 HOSOTTE Patrick 2 16:13.527 44,37 09:17:00 M RODRIGUEZ Bob M L Neutre
3 355 MARION Pierre 1 16:54.730 42,57 08:54:00 M PERREIRA Thierry M A Vitrolles Triathlon
4 380 GARNIER Jean Luc 3 17:14.355 41,77 09:19:00 M GERBAL Bruno M L Neutre
5 394 JEANJEAN Eric 2 17:20.164 41,53 09:35:00 M SOUCHON B M A VS Ales
6 396 VERDET David 3 17:27.846 41,23 09:40:00 M SOUCHON Nicolas M A Neutre
7 352 HENRY Richard 1 17:32.616 41,04 08:51:00 M DELECHERIE Daniel M K Lunel Egobike
8 322 RIALLAND Bernard 1 17:34.811 40,96 08:21:00 M HERNANDEZ Clément M B VCCB
9 386 RENNANT Christophe 2 17:42.844 40,65 09:25:00 M BACO Joan M B VC Narbonnais
10 351 TONELLI Patrick 4 17:44.737 40,57 08:50:00 M BORDES Régis M A ES Anduze
11 349 ALIBERT Gérard 3 17:46.887 40,49 08:48:00 M AMOROS Marc M B EC Poussan
12 395 BRUNO Martin 5 18:00.879 39,97 09:36:00 M BOUGET Hervé M A Neutre
13 384 CASTOR Emilien 1 18:07.146 39,74 09:23:00 M DEVESSE Mickaël M M VC Cévenol
14 354 BONICEL André 1 18:08.930 39,67 08:53:00 M OLLER Pierre M C PEZENAS VCLL
15 334 BOYER Olivier 1 18:10.157 39,63 08:33:00 M BOYER Rémi M J Flèche du Midi
16 379 EGLIN Sophie 1 18:16.719 39,39 09:18:00 M GAYE Mathieu M I Neutre
17 383 BRUGUIER Frédéric 4 18:20.229 39,26 09:22:00 M POLLAZON Eric M B VC La Pomme
18 333 LORENZELLI Eric 2 18:20.605 39,25 08:32:00 M LORENZELLI Ghislain M J Flèche du Midi
19 392 HERCOT Michel 5 18:23.590 39,14 09:31:00 M FLORENTIN Francois M B Flèche du Midi
20 301 RAYNAUD Yves 2 18:23.889 39,13 08:00:00 M DERUSCHI Fred M C Teyran Bike 34
21 381 VIDAL Serge 2 18:26.766 39,03 09:20:00 M PIERROT Pascal M M VC Mauguio
22 347 GERMAIN Yannick 6 18:38.930 38,61 08:46:00 M LALLEMAND Gilles M B AC Clapiers
23 311 POTIER Edouard 2 18:41.267 38,53 08:10:00 M GAY Mathieu M K Neutre
24 330 MARTI Francois 3 18:41.276 38,53 08:29:00 M MARTI Nicolas M J VC Védasien
25 345 GUILLARD Jean 1 18:43.033 38,47 08:44:00 M ROQUES Maximilien M D La Roue d'Or Marignane
26 343 DONAL Porter 3 18:47.527 38,31 08:42:00 M ARMEL Julien M C AC Corconne
27 312 TRENZA José 4 18:52.279 38,15 08:11:00 M MIGAYROU Olivier M C VC Mauguio
28 367 GIGNOUX Claude 7 18:52.475 38,15 09:06:00 M GIGNOUX Paul M B Neutre
29 341 CUBEDO Pierre 2 18:54.785 38,07 08:40:00 M PEREZ Denis M D Balaruc
30 310 EGLIN Sophie 2 18:54.810 38,07 08:09:00 F SEZNEC Christian F I Neutre
31 346 SEVILLA Pierre 8 19:01.075 37,86 08:45:00 M PATTARD Frédéric M B La Roue d'Or Marignane
32 309 BALESTER Pascal 6 19:03.336 37,78 08:08:00 M VIDAL Serge M A VC Mauguio
33 374 RIGON Francis 4 19:05.327 37,72 09:13:00 M MIGAYROU Olivier M L VC Mauguio
34 397 FRANCOIS 9 19:09.379 37,59 09:41:00 M AUBERT Hubet M B Neutre
35 331 CAUSSEL Louis 1 19:11.516 37,52 08:30:00 M CAUSSEL Lilian M E Valreas
36 389 FOURNIER JF 10 19:11.650 37,51 09:28:00 M VIDAL Francois M B VC Védasien
37 353 CARRET Michel 4 19:13.277 37,46 08:52:00 M CARRET Nicolas M J Critérium Vaucluses
38 348 MARTINEZ José 11 19:13.926 37,44 08:47:00 M GHAZI Adel M B AC Carcassonne
39 337 AMOROS Marcel 5 19:17.592 37,32 08:36:00 M AMOROS Franck M J EC Poussan
40 344 DASSY Charly 3 19:18.380 37,29 08:43:00 M MOLINIE Philippe M D AC Corconne
41 305 BREILLOUX Alain 5 19:21.067 37,21 08:04:00 M ESMAN Eric M C Teyran Bike 34
42 313 CHASSERAY Claude 6 19:21.998 37,18 08:12:00 M CHASSERAY Claude M J VC Mauguio
43 308 DE SAN PEDRO Georges 2 19:22.037 37,18 08:07:00 M GRAVEJAT Bruno M E VC Vailhauquès
44 356 ALESSANDRI Fabien 5 19:23.320 37,14 08:55:00 M DEKAZMAKER Romain M L CC Mainsat
45 306 LUNET Yves 4 19:25.479 37,07 08:05:00 M ROCH Bruno M D Teyran Bike 34
46 350 GAZEL Michel 7 19:26.006 37,05 08:49:00 M CAPPELLETTO Jean Pierre M A La Roue d'Or Marignane
47 329 DUMONT Patricia 3 19:27.076 37,02 08:28:00 F RODIER Jean Luc F I Teyran Bike 34
48 304 PEREIRA Gérard 5 19:29.452 36,94 08:03:00 M RICHARTE Francis M D Teyran Bike 34
49 369 POTIER Edouard 3 19:29.651 36,93 09:08:00 M LORIN Thibault M K Neutre
50 357 DUSSART Thierry 12 19:30.547 36,91 08:56:00 M AVALLONE Patrice M B Teyran Bike 34
51 361 RIGAUD Roger 1 19:30.992 36,89 09:00:00 M BATUT Christophe M G OCP
52 393 GIRAD JP 1 19:34.769 36,77 09:32:00 M ROQUES May M F La Roue d'Or Marignane
53 366 BLOT Didier 6 19:36.972 36,70 09:05:00 M TOUZE Vincent M C Equipe FONCIA
54 399 RICHARTE Francis 8 19:37.250 36,70 09:38:00 M AVALLONE Patrice M A Teyran Bike 34
55 391 FROLI Alain 13 19:44.270 36,48 09:30:00 M CHARVET Thibault M B Triathlon
56 307 THIEULE Bernard 3 19:45.484 36,44 08:06:00 M BARBE Patrice M E Teyran Bike 34
57 387 WIDEMEN J 7 19:46.908 36,40 09:26:00 M DIENNE Jean Paul M C Neutre
58 338 NICOLET Yves 4 19:54.993 36,15 08:37:00 M RAINIER Jean Christophe M E SSMC
59 358 DERUSCHI Fred 7 19:59.064 36,03 08:57:00 M DERUSCHI Paul M J Teyran Bike 34
60 339 MEROLLA Michel 2 20:04.873 35,85 08:38:00 M GIRARD Jean Paul M F La Roue d'Or Marignane
61 375 CAZALA Robert 6 20:08.720 35,74 09:14:00 M CLAUDEL Jean Louis M L Neutre
62 303 AZEMA Christelle 1 20:10.826 35,68 08:02:00 F L'HOTE Jérémy F H VC Lunelois
63 376 SEZNEC Christian 7 20:11.244 35,67 09:15:00 M TEDESCHI René M L Neutre
64 335 DELORME Yves Marie 8 20:15.533 35,54 08:34:00 M DELORME Olivier M J VC Védasien
65 372 MENEGHINI Orphée 8 20:23.717 35,30 09:11:00 M TRENZA José M L VC Mauguio
66 362 LANTIN Robert 3 20:24.996 35,27 09:01:00 M GRINI Jean M F VC Merlanais
67 340 BOITEL Patrick 8 20:27.812 35,18 08:39:00 M CARME Bruno M C ASPH
68 328 BEAUMONT Laurence 4 20:33.145 35,03 08:27:00 F LAGNEAU Christophe F I Teyran Bike 34
69 365 CHANSEAU Youri 3 20:40.938 34,81 09:04:00 M RIVIERE Brice M M Equipe FONCIA
70 382 VALETTE Eric 9 20:43.418 34,74 09:21:00 M VALETTE Anthony M J Lunel Egobike
71 342 AUGER Jean Luc 6 20:44.619 34,71 08:41:00 M ASTIER Philippe M D AC Corconne
72 390 MONTBARBON Guy 10 20:45.642 34,68 09:29:00 M MONTBARBON Martin M J Egobike
73 324 RYCHLINSKI Stanislas 11 20:49.593 34,57 08:23:00 M RYCHLINSKI Régis M J VC Marseillanaise
74 400 RAULLIN Delphine 4 20:54.097 34,45 09:39:00 F DERUSCHI Fred F K Teyran Bike 34
75 360 BELLONE Gilbert 9 21:00.835 34,26 08:59:00 M CHASSERAY Claude M L VC Mauguio
76 323 RIOTTE Patrice 5 21:10.136 34,01 08:22:00 M FERNANDEZ Jean José M E VC Riomois
77 398 GIRARD Alexandra 5 21:17.007 33,83 09:37:00 F GIRARD Patrick F I Neutre
78 302 RAULLIN Delphine 2 21:22.620 33,68 08:01:26 F DUSSARD Thierry F H Teyran Bike 34
79 370 ROSTOLLAN Mireille 6 21:23.491 33,66 09:09:00 F AUBE Francis F I Pédale Gombertoise
80 332 JOCHAULT Thierry 12 21:26.897 33,57 08:31:00 M JOCHAULT Sébastien M J Neutre
81 363 THONIER Laurent 14 21:29.285 33,51 09:02:00 M HEILEMAN Serge M B Equipe FONCIA
82 325 SALAGE Jean Marc 15 21:46.762 33,06 08:24:00 M BOCAHUT Lloyd M B Neutre
83 336 BLANC Patrice 13 21:54.870 32,85 08:35:00 M BLANC Morgan M J VCLL Pézenas
84 317 AUBE Francis 4 21:58.949 32,75 08:16:00 M GERBAL Bruno M F VC Mauguio
85 319 TEDSCHI René 5 22:00.764 32,71 08:18:00 M COMPAGNON Daniel M F Neutre
86 327 TERQUEUX Chantal 7 22:00.959 32,70 08:26:00 F MILESI André F I Teyran Bike 34
87 320 CHRISTEN Claude 6 22:03.264 32,65 08:19:00 M ANDRIEUX Christian M F VC Lunelois
88 364 HADJADJ Philippe 16 22:11.412 32,45 09:03:00 M CHARBONNIER Franck M B Equipe FONCIA
89 326 SABATIER Marie 8 22:31.552 31,96 08:25:00 F SABATIER Thierry F I Teyran Bike 34
90 318 CARRIERE Stéphane 14 23:02.579 31,25 08:17:00 M CARRIERE Léo M J WINBIKE
91 315 CLAUDEL Jean Louis 6 23:05.913 31,17 08:14:00 M BATUT Christophe M E ASPTT Montpellier
92 368 CAMPAGNARO Pierre 10 24:50.676 28,98 09:07:00 M RAMON M L Neutre
93 371 CHAPPE Georges 11 27:18.812 26,36 09:10:00 M BERTRAND René M L Neutre
94 316 ROUX Didier 15 31:08.723 23,12 08:15:00 M ROUX Léon M J VC Mauguio
95 373 GNAZZO Pascal 2 37:21.287 19,27 09:12:00 M DELPIANO Louis M G Neutre
96 388 RUELLOUX Benjamin 16 37:49.822 19,03 09:27:00 M RUELLOUX Hugo M J