TRAIL MIREVAL - 28/01/2018

6 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
913 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI MSE 1   00:21:14 16,9 1
2
1066 MEJAN SEBASTIEN MSE 2 Rtn30 00:21:48 16,5 2
3
909 ENNAJ JILALI MV1 1   00:21:55 16,4 3
4
1093 SALAS EMMANUEL MSE 3   00:22:13 16,2 4
5
971 CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 4   00:23:09 15,5 5
6
976 RIVET PASCAL MV2 1 LES FOULADOUS BALARUC 00:23:15 15,5 6
7
1065 CESPEDES LUCAS MSE 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:23:27 15,4 7
8
1094 AUGER VICTOR MSE 6 ACNA 00:23:30 15,3 8
9
1056 GUTIERREZ UGO MMI 1 LTN/PEZENAS 00:23:32 15,3 9
10
1054 LORD AURELIEN MMI 2   00:24:30 14,7 10
11
859 VAILLET PIERRE MSE 7   00:24:40 14,6 11
12
915 BOUCHIA VINCENT MV1 2   00:25:23 14,2 12
13
1021 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:25:38 14,0 1
14
1051 BERGER PATRICE MSE 8 CAP MELGUEIL MAUGUIO CARNON TRI 00:25:40 14,0 13
15
1043 ADELINE PIERRE MSE 9   00:25:53 13,9 14
16
922 TRUSCOTT LEVEQUE GASPAR MMI 3   00:26:02 13,8 15
17
1071 MURILLO ERIC MV1 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:26:06 13,8 16
18
1101 RUDEAU WILIANO MCA 1 ACC (Clermont Hérault - FFA) 00:26:13 13,7 17
19
1070 PICHON KEVIN MJU 1   00:26:28 13,6 18
20
1002 ALIA LAURENT MV1 4 V.M.ATTITUDE 00:26:29 13,6 19
21
1092 LACLAU JEAN-PAUL MV2 2   00:26:38 13,5 20
22
1077 BOURRELIER MARION FSE 1   00:26:41 13,5 2
23
1029 REY ARTHUR MSE 10 ZINC 00:27:05 13,3 21
24
1061 BENARD EMMANUEL MV1 5   00:27:07 13,3 22
25
962 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:27:10 13,3 23
26
1069 SICK SOLENE FMI 1 LTN /PEZENAS 00:27:36 13,0 3
27
961 GRUCKER CINDYA FSE 2 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:28:47 12,5 4
28
1104 STUTZ CYRIL MSE 11   00:28:48 12,5 24
29
1111 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV2 3   00:28:56 12,4 25
30
1095 DURAND STÉPHANE MV1 6   00:29:10 12,3 26
31
969 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV3 2   00:29:23 12,2 27
32
1102 DUTHOIT MAXIME MSE 12   00:29:45 12,1 28
33
963 FARRUGIA CHRISTIAN MV3 3   00:29:49 12,1 29
34
1062 DORANGE GUILLAUME MSE 13   00:29:55 12,0 30
35
1009 SINDE IMANOL MSE 14 Les amis de la Tour Buffel 00:30:12 11,9 31
36
1106 CECCALDI GABRIELLE FSE 3   00:30:21 11,9 5
37
980 GROU RENÉ MV3 4 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:30:24 11,8 32
38
1050 MCBURNIE JOHN MSE 15   00:30:28 11,8 33
39
860 OMAR MICHEL MV1 7   00:30:30 11,8 34
40
985 LABEY NICOLAS MSE 16   00:31:04 11,6 35
41
1073 QUARATO LISA FES 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:31:12 11,5 6
42
924 COMBES CELINE FSE 4   00:31:13 11,5 7
43
1105 CATALA ROMAIN MSE 17   00:31:14 11,5 36
44
1103 RUDEAU ROKIA FSE 5   00:31:15 11,5 8
45
1108 CANDELA JOSSLIN MSE 18   00:31:26 11,4 37
46
925 BONNET CHRISTINE FV2 1   00:31:32 11,4 9
47
856 CABROL THIERRY MV2 4   00:31:34 11,4 38
48
920 ARIS EMMA FCA 1   00:31:41 11,4 10
49
983 SANJUAN ALTEA FSE 6   00:32:32 11,1 11
50
973 SERRES WILFRIED MSE 19   00:32:33 11,1 39
51
965 SANCHEZ DIEGO MV1 8   00:32:34 11,1 40
52
953 BERLIE AUDREY FSE 7 NL 00:32:52 10,9 12
53
1028 THUIN AMÉLIE FSE 8 ZINC 00:32:57 10,9 13
54
951 NOBLET JULIEN MV1 9   00:33:24 10,8 41
55
1059 ANDRE LUC MV3 5   00:33:25 10,8 42
56
1060 BENARD VERONIQUE FV1 2   00:33:36 10,7 14
57
955 EXIGA MICHEL MSE 20   00:34:13 10,5 43
58
855 VISSE FRANCOIS MSE 21   00:34:23 10,5 44
59
1022 AKNIN ALEXANDRA FSE 9 ASLEC COURNONSEC 00:34:24 10,5 15
60
926 REMY MICHAEL MSE 22   00:34:28 10,4 45
61
1055 ABU LAIL NAZIHA FSE 10 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:34:33 10,4 16
62
923 BEAUME CORALIE FSE 11   00:34:50 10,3 17
63
1011 ROUSSEL STÉPHANE MSE 23   00:34:50 10,3 46
64
1044 ADELINE INES FJU 1   00:34:58 10,3 18
65
1042 ADELINE RÉGIS MV2 5   00:34:58 10,3 47
66
967 COUDERC ELODIE FSE 12   00:34:59 10,3 19
67
1012 CHEF REMI MV1 10 chef 00:35:01 10,3 48
68
994 CLAVEL EMELINE FSE 13   00:35:07 10,3 20
69
1068 JODAR BORIS MSE 24 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:35:15 10,2 49
70
1067 HILLAIRIN MÉGAN FSE 14   00:35:16 10,2 21
71
928 MIRA FLORIAN MSE 25   00:35:21 10,2 50
72
1014 FRIED KEVIN MSE 26   00:35:22 10,2 51
73
916 BALSAN ERIC MV1 11   00:35:29 10,1 52
74
960 CHMAKOFF OCÉANE FSE 15   00:35:35 10,1 22
75
968 PRAT-GIRAL AMANDA FSE 16 GdB 00:35:36 10,1 23
76
970 BOCOGNANO BEVERLY FSE 17   00:35:46 10,1 24
77
972 PRESNEAU CAMILLE FSE 18 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:35:46 10,1 25
78
1052 VERDY SARAH FES 2 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:35:50 10,0 26
79
1072 LAUZIARD VINCENT MSE 27   00:35:51 10,0 53
80
982 BRUEL GUY MV2 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:36:02 10,0 54
81
1000 LAURET JEAN-PAUL MV3 6   00:36:06 10,0 55
82
1107 PANIANDY ALEXIA FSE 19   00:36:09 10,0 27
83
1057 POINCOT SAMUEL MSE 28   00:36:13 9,9 56
84
1058 DABO CYRILLE MV1 12   00:36:18 9,9 57
85
977 GEORGES INGRID FV1 3   00:36:21 9,9 28
86
1074 DUPONT AMELIE FSE 20   00:36:24 9,9 29
87
927 CESCATO CHRISTOPHE MSE 29   00:36:33 9,8 58
88
1008 LARCHER SOPHIE FV1 4   00:36:41 9,8 30
89
988 PERRICAUD SOPHIE FV1 5 NOVA FORMATION 00:37:12 9,7 31
90
1113 DUHOO BRUNHILDE FSE 21   00:37:14 9,7 32
91
1087 BONNAFOUS MARINE FSE 22   00:37:42 9,5 33
92
984 AVEILLA CLAUDE MV3 7   00:37:48 9,5 59
93
1024 CARRON MAUD FSE 23   00:37:57 9,5 34
94
1016 BERTRAND DEPHINE FV1 6 marathon club setois 00:38:02 9,5 35
95
1097 PY MIREILLE FV4 1 AC Montpellier 00:38:28 9,4 36
96
1110 DAMON CAROLE FV1 7   00:38:32 9,3 37
97
959 BOUDISSA HASSIBA FSE 24   00:38:33 9,3 38
98
1040 MAURY BASTIEN MSE 30   00:38:55 9,2 60
99
912 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 1   00:39:18 9,2 61
100
958 MESLIN-LE BAIL CAMILLE FSE 25 Courir ensemble grau du roi 00:39:18 9,2 39
101
1013 KOVACS LIVIU MSE 31   00:39:42 9,1 62
102
1001 NAY LAURENT MSE 32   00:39:49 9,0 63
103
1084 RANAIVO HENINTSOA FSE 26   00:39:53 9,0 40
104
1004 VITTONE MURIEL FV1 8 Marathon setois 00:40:02 9,0 41
105
919 DELAYEN ISABELLE FSE 27   00:40:02 9,0 42
106
974 BLIN CAROLINE FV1 9   00:40:13 9,0 43
107
1023 SERRANO CHRISTINE FV2 2   00:40:13 8,9 44
108
975 BLIN PHILIPPE MV1 13   00:40:14 8,9 64
109
952 NIAY PHILIPPE MV1 14   00:40:17 8,9 65
110
921 ARIS VALERIE FV1 10   00:40:23 8,9 45
111
1064 DELORME VIRGINIE FSE 28   00:40:25 8,9 46
112
1063 DELORME SEBASTIEN MV1 15   00:40:26 8,9 66
113
1100 RUDEAU LIONEL MV1 16   00:40:42 8,8 67
114
1083 GRAY JENNIFER FSE 29   00:41:08 8,8 47
115
1048 GIL VALÉRIE FV1 11   00:41:11 8,7 48
116
1047 JEANJEAN MICHEL MV2 7   00:41:13 8,7 68
117
929 PEREZ SOPHIE FV1 12   00:41:36 8,7 49
118
1049 MOLLE JOCELYNE FV2 3   00:41:37 8,6 50
119
1114 ROUX MURIEL FV2 4   00:41:40 8,6 51
120
1075 PERDIGON VANESSA FSE 30 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 00:41:56 8,6 52
121
1098 OROZCO ELODIE FSE 31 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 00:41:57 8,6 53
122
857 FIANQUART LAETITIA FSE 32   00:42:10 8,5 54
123
858 SINTES GUILLAUME MSE 33   00:42:11 8,5 69
124
1030 GIRARD MYRIAM FSE 33 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:42:16 8,5 55
125
993 MAUROU FABIENNE FV1 13 AC Gigouzac saint Germain 00:42:19 8,5 56
126
1010 CALVAYRAC CHRISTINE FV2 5 AC Gigouzac saint Germain 00:42:20 8,5 57
127
996 TREMEAUX AURELIE FSE 34   00:42:26 8,5 58
128
1003 MAILHO LUCIE FSE 35   00:42:26 8,5 59
129
917 SOLIER LUCIE FSE 36   00:42:26 8,5 60
130
1109 DAUDIN GABRIELLE FSE 37   00:42:28 8,5 61
131
1091 LACLAU PATRICIA FV1 14   00:42:28 8,5 62
132
1089 POC SEVERINE FV1 15 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:42:41 8,4 63
133
1026 PANIS BERTILLE FSE 38   00:42:50 8,4 64
134
1032 MARDE LAURA FSE 39 Les coureuses du dimanche 00:42:51 8,4 65
135
981 BRUEL MARJORIE FV1 16 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:42:57 8,4 66
136
1099 RIPOLL PASCALE FV1 17   00:43:05 8,4 67
137
1039 THOMAS MARION FV1 18   00:43:06 8,4 68
138
1031 MARTINOL CLAIRE FSE 40   00:43:06 8,4 69
139
1027 BAUSMAYER SOPHIE FSE 41   00:43:07 8,3 70
140
978 FRUCHTER SYLVIE FV2 6 BOUZIGUES 00:43:18 8,3 71
141
1046 BUJAS VALERIE FV2 7   00:43:19 8,3 72
142
990 PIDOLOT FABRICE MSE 34   00:43:22 8,3 70
143
1086 BERNAL STÉPHANIE FSE 42   00:43:49 8,2 73
144
1037 CANDAUX COLETTE FV1 19   00:43:51 8,2 74
145
991 SALENDRES PRISCILLA FSE 43   00:43:53 8,2 75
146
1006 GRALAND JEREMY MJU 2   00:44:21 8,1 71
147
1005 GRALAND LAETITIA FV1 20   00:44:21 8,1 76
148
1041 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 2 TEMPS COURSE 00:44:27 8,1 72
149
1015 CAROU SANDRINE FV2 8   00:44:28 8,1 77
150
1018 MALENGROS LAURIE FSE 44   00:44:29 8,1 78
151
1078 MARCELLOT CAROLE FSE 45   00:44:55 8,0 79
152
1080 NAUDY MURIEL FV1 21 MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:44:58 8,0 80
153
1020 ARANGUREN RAMON MV2 8   00:45:40 7,9 73
154
1081 RHEIN NANS MSE 35   00:45:42 7,9 74
155
995 NERMON EVA FCA 2   00:46:02 7,8 81
156
854 GUY GILLES MV1 17   00:46:07 7,8 75
157
1090 POC PATRICK MV3 8 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:47:57 7,5 76
158
1096 BOUDOU AMELIE FSE 46   00:48:06 7,5 82
159
992 FIORENZANO ANAIS FSE 47   00:48:07 7,5 83
160
1025 LIBRERO SYLVIE FV1 22   00:48:20 7,4 84
161
954 LIAUTARD MYLÈNE FV1 23   00:48:30 7,4 85
162
986 LIAUTARD-HAAG CATHY FV1 24   00:48:31 7,4 86
163
1045 CHALIER CHRISTINE FSE 48   00:49:30 7,3 87
164
999 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE MV2 9 loups occitan generation sed 00:49:30 7,3 77
165
1007 SALGADO MORGANE FSE 49   00:49:56 7,2 88
166
956 MANSARD JOANA FV2 9   00:51:01 7,1 89
167
1085 POUGET CHANTAL FV2 10   00:53:08 6,8 90
168
1082 LATCHE VALERIE FV2 11   00:53:08 6,8 91
169
914 CHARBONNIER ELISE FSE 50   00:53:09 6,8 92
170
918 FELIX ANNIE FV3 1   00:53:35 6,7 93
171
997 HERMET RODOLPHE MV1 18   00:56:55 6,3 78
172
1079 LEFORT XAVIER MV2 10   01:00:28 6,0 79
173
1053 SANCHEZ KEVIN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd