TRAIL MIREVAL - 28/01/2018

12 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
760 LAFORME GABRIEL MES 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:49:16 14,6 1
2
618 MARTINOL EDDY MSE 1   00:50:36 14,2 2
3
676 ANDI GREFA FROILAN MSE 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:50:50 14,2 3
4
776 ABADI DJILALI MV1 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:50:53 14,1 4
5
762 LE BOURHIS DAVID MV1 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:51:12 14,1 5
6
372 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MV1 3   00:52:21 13,8 6
7
752 COSTE OLIVIER MV1 4 coste peintures 00:53:28 13,5 7
8
692 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MV1 5 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:53:55 13,4 8
9
528 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MV1 6 maguelone jogging 00:53:56 13,3 9
10
702 RICHARTE YVES MV1 7 VEDAS ENDURANCES 00:54:32 13,2 10
11
366 RIVET PASCAL MV2 1 LES FOULADOUS BALARUC 00:55:27 13,0 11
12
535 ASTIER DAVID MV1 8   00:55:36 12,9 12
13
378 BIRMELE BORIS MV1 9   00:55:45 12,9 13
14
614 BERLIER YANN MV1 10 Berlier 00:56:19 12,8 14
15
791 EMERY YOAN MSE 3   00:57:34 12,5 15
16
561 BOQUET MAXIME MCA 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:57:44 12,5 16
17
687 GOUDARD GREGORY MSE 4   00:57:44 12,5 17
18
721 BROTTE AMBROISE MSE 5   00:57:50 12,4 18
19
360 RAZIER JEAN MARIE MV2 2   00:58:01 12,4 19
20
766 MALLE PIERRE MV2 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:58:30 12,3 20
21
405 BERTAZZONI STEEVE MV1 11   00:58:49 12,2 21
22
653 SCOOTTO D'APOLLONIA LIONEL MV1 12 MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:59:11 12,2 22
23
633 MALZAC FABIEN MSE 6   00:59:17 12,1 23
24
442 BLANCHARD JEROME MV1 13   00:59:21 12,1 24
25
463 ARBOD STEPHANE MV1 14   00:59:26 12,1 25
26
726 SEGUER NICOLAS MSE 7 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:59:30 12,1 26
27
701 MARFAING GAELLE FSE 1 RUN IN cres 00:59:46 12,0 1
28
708 CAMILLERI CLEMENT MES 2 RAC MIREVAL 00:59:51 12,0 27
29
382 LEROUX STEPHANE MSE 8   01:00:10 12,0 28
30
624 BARBOUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 15 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:00:19 11,9 29
31
454 TERREAUX LAETITIA FSE 2 Decathlon Odysseum 01:00:22 11,9 2
32
747 DE MONTE BERTRAND MV1 16 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:00:22 11,9 30
33
764 DE WATRIGANT STÉPHANE MV1 17 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:00:26 11,9 31
34
542 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 1 Marathon setois 01:00:30 11,9 3
35
660 DELANGLE NICOLAS MSE 9   01:00:34 11,9 32
36
621 SIRE DAVID MV1 18 MARC 34 01:00:38 11,9 33
37
641 DAREY JONAS MSE 10   01:00:48 11,8 34
38
364 CABROL YOHAN MSE 11   01:00:49 11,8 35
39
453 LESAFFRE DAVID MV1 19 COURRIR À FABRÈGUES 01:00:54 11,8 36
40
1403 IBANEZ DOMINIQUE MV1 20   01:00:59 11,8 37
41
735 SABATIER DIDIER MV2 4   01:01:10 11,8 38
42
362 FORES PATRICK MV2 5   01:01:24 11,7 39
43
414 PACROT CLEMENT MSE 12 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:01:27 11,7 40
44
666 MEYER PATRICE MSE 13   01:01:30 11,7 41
45
359 COLNET AUDREY FSE 3   01:01:46 11,7 4
46
365 VETTOR THIERRY MV2 6   01:01:46 11,7 42
47
376 GASC FRANCIS MSE 14   01:01:47 11,7 43
48
637 MORENO ROMAIN MSE 15   01:01:49 11,6 44
49
720 BONNEFOI DANIEL MV1 21 RUN IN CRES 01:02:00 11,6 45
50
763 COSTE JEAN-PIERRE MV1 22 COSTE PEINTURES ESPACE REVTEMENTS 01:02:26 11,5 46
51
496 DURAND AYMERIC MSE 16   01:02:31 11,5 47
52
557 ROUGAGNOU NICOLAS MV1 23 ECG PIGNAN 01:02:33 11,5 48
53
757 ALABEATRIX UGO MSE 17 TEAM VERT PARC 01:02:37 11,5 49
54
417 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV3 1   01:03:17 11,4 50
55
636 MARTINELLY FRANCK MV1 24   01:03:17 11,4 51
56
371 SERRES CEDRIC MV1 25   01:03:20 11,4 52
57
663 OLIAEI ARIAN MSE 18   01:03:21 11,4 53
58
758 KULA OLIMPIA FSE 4 entante balaruc poussan 01:03:40 11,3 5
59
626 NOUGALLIAT JULIEN MSE 19   01:03:44 11,3 54
60
677 PEROLAT THEO MSE 20   01:03:48 11,3 55
61
756 BOUET NATHALIE FV1 2   01:03:51 11,3 6
62
361 DASTARAC GERARD MV2 7   01:04:06 11,2 56
63
352 PACTOLE JEAN PIERRE MV3 2   01:04:12 11,2 57
64
568 GATEL YANNICK MV1 26 jogging castelnau le lez 01:04:14 11,2 58
65
545 TOLY SEBASTIEN MSE 21 BEUZ TEAM 01:04:18 11,2 59
66
392 DIMANCHE MICKAEL MSE 22   01:04:24 11,2 60
67
790 MAGNIER JULIEN MV1 27 ECG PIGNAN 01:04:25 11,2 61
68
703 VIE CHRISTOPHE MSE 23 PEROLS FOOTING 01:04:41 11,1 62
69
706 MONTALBAN LOIK MSE 24   01:04:41 11,1 63
70
351 DEMAS CHRISTIAN MV1 28   01:04:48 11,1 64
71
682 ROIG LAURENT MV1 29   01:04:49 11,1 65
72
596 ALBRIZIO ANDREA MCA 2   01:04:54 11,1 66
73
765 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIERE DEBORAH FV1 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:04:57 11,1 7
74
334 BOUYER CYRILLE MV2 8   01:04:57 11,1 67
75
526 MAZAS NICOLAS MV2 9 Century 21 Agence des Halles 01:05:02 11,1 68
76
793 ALEXANDRE MARIE CAMILLE FSE 5 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 01:05:09 11,0 8
77
466 HUGOT DIDIER MV3 3 BOUZIGUES 01:05:10 11,0 69
78
479 BUJAS JEAN PIERRE MV2 10 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:05:11 11,0 70
79
488 MERAT PASCAL MV2 11 clermont andurance 01:05:15 11,0 71
80
370 CHEVASSUS RUDOLF MV1 30   01:05:19 11,0 72
81
751 OUGUERGOUZ PATRICE MV3 4 BESSAN RUNNING 01:05:23 11,0 73
82
730 PATTE FREDERIC MV2 12   01:05:23 11,0 74
83
661 COSTE GUILLAUME MSE 25   01:05:24 11,0 75
84
404 FOURNEL PHILIPPE MV2 13 assas 01:05:29 11,0 76
85
772 ASBAI JABRANE MV1 31   01:05:32 11,0 77
86
799 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN MSE 26 Marathon setois 01:05:48 10,9 78
87
583 LACOMBE HUGO MSE 27 MAT 01:06:03 10,9 79
88
413 SERS GUILLAUME MSE 28 EDF 01:06:04 10,9 80
89
739 MÉRY PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MV2 14 CAP CLA 01:06:06 10,9 81
90
358 MAYNADIER ERIC MV1 32   01:06:16 10,9 82
91
391 ABBIATE BRICE MSE 29   01:06:39 10,8 83
92
446 SOUCHE LIONEL MV1 33   01:06:48 10,8 84
93
374 LOPES DE LIMA JOACKIM MSE 30   01:06:51 10,8 85
94
357 LEPRINCE SEBASTIEN MV1 34   01:07:04 10,7 86
95
379 ALVERNHE DOMINIQUE FV3 1   01:07:05 10,7 9
96
495 FAU MATHIEU MSE 31 TEAM MOUFLON 01:07:06 10,7 87
97
634 MIRAOUI DAVID MV1 35   01:07:09 10,7 88
98
428 GROUSSET FABIEN MSE 32 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 01:07:14 10,7 89
99
418 PAPELEBE ANDRÉ MV2 15   01:07:15 10,7 90
100
560 MARCH GUILLAUME MSE 33 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 01:07:25 10,7 91
101
388 GOURON MICHEL MV2 16   01:07:29 10,7 92
102
470 ROMEU GUILLAUME MV1 36   01:07:38 10,6 93
103
656 VEROONE CHRISTOPHE MV1 37   01:07:41 10,6 94
104
610 LANZETTO CYRIL MSE 34   01:07:50 10,6 95
105
623 LAHAYE ALAIN MV3 5 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:07:54 10,6 96
106
587 ZAMORA OLIVIER MV1 38   01:07:54 10,6 97
107
480 FERRIS FABIEN MV1 39   01:08:00 10,6 98
108
426 SUAREZ PATRICK MV2 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:08:05 10,6 99
109
707 DISSAUX SÉBASTIEN MSE 35   01:08:06 10,6 100
110
449 BERNARD SIMON MSE 36   01:08:06 10,6 101
111
657 BOUET SANDRINE FV1 4   01:08:06 10,6 10
112
698 ROBERT FABIEN MSE 37   01:08:08 10,6 102
113
522 LECHAT DAVID MSE 38   01:08:11 10,6 103
114
393 MALLET NICOLAS MV1 40   01:08:21 10,5 104
115
686 PIEKARZ ALAIN MV2 18   01:08:27 10,5 105
116
688 NAVARRO JEAN LAURENT MV1 41   01:08:51 10,5 106
117
592 LACOSTE LOUIS MV1 42   01:08:56 10,4 107
118
761 ANTON ALBERTO MV1 43 alsg saint gilles 01:09:04 10,4 108
119
580 KLEPANDY JULIEN MV1 44 ASPM 01:09:08 10,4 109
120
631 BRAUD LAURENT MSE 39   01:09:21 10,4 110
121
451 TITOS JOSE MV2 19 LES SALTARECS 01:09:32 10,4 111
122
516 BOUISSON BENJAMIN MSE 40 Ultra Gras 01:09:37 10,3 112
123
415 SALANOVA EUGÉNIE FSE 6 Team IBEX 01:09:39 10,3 11
124
742 LIEMETHONG INPONG MV1 45 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:09:44 10,3 113
125
611 MABIRE BRUNO MV1 46   01:09:54 10,3 114
126
518 ESCOFFIER JÉRÔME MSE 41 CAP ST GELY 01:09:55 10,3 115
127
369 PAI MONTIVEZ PRENOM MV1 47   01:09:58 10,3 116
128
709 MARTINEZ SARAH FSE 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:04 10,3 12
129
532 LEBRUN BENOIT MV1 48 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:10:18 10,2 117
130
689 WOILGRAFFE LAURENT MV1 49 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:20 10,2 118
131
373 ALINGRIN STEPHANE MSE 42   01:10:26 10,2 119
132
800 CLERC AMANDINE FSE 8 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:10:30 10,2 13
133
640 FILLE LAURENCE FV1 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:10:31 10,2 14
134
534 BRUSSET DAVID MV1 50 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:10:37 10,2 120
135
507 LEFEVRE THIERRY MSE 43   01:11:16 10,1 121
136
503 CLOEZ BERTRAND MSE 44   01:11:20 10,1 122
137
537 LOBJEOIS YANNICK MV1 51 Tri Run Frontignan 01:11:20 10,1 123
138
521 PERRIMOND YANN MSE 45   01:11:23 10,1 124
139
673 PLANCHER CEDRIC MV1 52 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:11:33 10,1 125
140
699 BLANCK FREDERICK MV1 53 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:11:33 10,1 126
141
465 TORRES MATHIS MES 3   01:11:34 10,1 127
142
549 BOURDOIS BENJAMIN MSE 46   01:11:50 10,0 128
143
755 CARRAZÉ JEAN-NICOLAS MSE 47 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:11:52 10,0 129
144
539 CALVET JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 20   01:12:00 10,0 130
145
469 GAVEN DOMINIQUE MV2 21   01:12:08 10,0 131
146
380 VABRE STEPHANIE FV1 6   01:12:09 10,0 15
147
576 BIGOT STEPHEN MSE 48   01:12:10 10,0 132
148
597 GUESNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 54   01:12:15 10,0 133
149
662 DEVEZA EMILIEN MSE 49   01:12:15 10,0 134
150
307 CAUREL YOHANN MSE 50   01:12:23 9,9 135
151
590 MONTOYA MATHIEU MSE 51   01:12:36 9,9 136
152
705 MESSALI DJAMAL MV2 22 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:12:45 9,9 137
153
591 POTABES OLIVIER MV2 23   01:12:46 9,9 138
154
579 HARDOUIN LISON FSE 9 Kraid ardennes 01:12:47 9,9 16
155
696 SALVADOR DIDIER MV1 55 RUNNING TRANKILLOU 01:12:48 9,9 139
156
632 GUIBERT FLORENCE FSE 10 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:12:51 9,9 17
157
383 POUJOL JEROME MSE 52   01:12:52 9,9 140
158
481 PINEAU SARAH FSE 11   01:12:52 9,9 18
159
608 BOUSQUET LAURENT MV1 56   01:12:57 9,9 141
160
416 GROSMANN MAXIME MSE 53 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:12:58 9,9 142
161
690 LAURIN JEAN CLAUDE MV4 1   01:13:01 9,9 143
162
715 VOLTA MARC MV2 24   01:13:05 9,9 144
163
778 PICQUE NICOLAS MSE 54   01:13:05 9,8 145
164
704 DEVOUX FABIEN MV1 57 MC NIMES 01:13:08 9,8 146
165
625 BRUMENT ELODIE FV1 7   01:13:16 9,8 19
166
464 LE MEUR ERWAN MV1 58   01:13:24 9,8 147
167
647 VAILLANT NICOLAS MSE 55   01:13:32 9,8 148
168
570 NICHLI JACQUES MV4 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:13:44 9,8 149
169
665 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 6   01:13:58 9,7 150
170
401 CARABASSE GIL MSE 56   01:14:00 9,7 151
171
492 DARLET MAXIME MSE 57   01:14:06 9,7 152
172
377 GIANCOLA CHRISTOPHE MV2 25   01:14:19 9,7 153
173
448 MAIA MARION FSE 12   01:14:20 9,7 20
174
600 RAGAZZI LAURA FSE 13   01:14:48 9,6 21
175
749 KAMIR ELISA FSE 14   01:14:48 9,6 22
176
796 VIRGILI ROMAN MSE 58   01:14:49 9,6 154
177
353 JACQUEMIN DAVID MSE 59   01:14:57 9,6 155
178
797 DROSS REMY MSE 60   01:14:58 9,6 156
179
639 SAHUC GABRIEL MSE 61 Physik Perf 01:15:02 9,6 157
180
768 GUERAND ANTOINE MSE 62 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:15:04 9,6 158
181
402 RESSES ALEXIS MSE 63   01:15:07 9,6 159
182
769 PIATTE ROXANE FSE 15   01:15:09 9,6 23
183
433 GRUCKER CINDYA FSE 16 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:15:12 9,6 24
184
773 DECHAUX LAURENT MV1 59   01:15:24 9,5 160
185
774 FITTANTE EMILIE FSE 17   01:15:25 9,5 25
186
544 MARTIN PASCALE FV1 8 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:15:31 9,5 26
187
648 PASTORELLI ISABELLE FSE 18   01:15:33 9,5 27
188
607 GILLES FRÉDÉRIC MV1 60   01:15:45 9,5 161
189
472 DELFIEU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 61 NOVA FORMATION 01:15:46 9,5 162
190
732 VIRGA RAPHAEL MSE 64 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 01:15:47 9,5 163
191
569 MATEOS BRUNO MV1 62 GIGEAN 01:15:47 9,5 164
192
543 FOURNIER JEROME MSE 65   01:15:55 9,5 165
193
505 LANGLOYS JEREMY MSE 66   01:16:00 9,5 166
194
412 ABERLENC BAPTISTE MSE 67   01:16:04 9,5 167
195
681 LEPRINCE KEVIN MSE 68 ENTENTE NÎMOISE ATHLÉTISME (E.N.A) 01:16:15 9,4 168
196
502 GIMENEZ BRUNO MV1 63 MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 01:16:20 9,4 169
197
585 CASTANO HELENE FV2 1 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:16:21 9,4 28
198
423 RINGOT GAËLLE FV1 9   01:16:25 9,4 29
199
683 RIPOLL MARC MSE 69   01:16:26 9,4 170
200
386 CASSAN JULIEN MSE 70   01:16:27 9,4 171
201
693 REYNAUD CLAUDIA FSE 19   01:16:28 9,4 30
202
672 ROZEK CHRISTOPHE MV1 64   01:16:28 9,4 172
203
775 CARRIERE CHRISTELLE FV1 10 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:16:36 9,4 31
204
455 CHAVIN LIONEL MV2 26   01:16:37 9,4 173
205
459 COULOMB FRANCK MV2 27   01:16:39 9,4 174
206
748 FERRERE CHRISTOPHE MV1 65   01:16:43 9,4 175
207
737 BRIU ELODIE FSE 20 MATT Cournonterral 01:16:44 9,4 32
208
398 LAPEYRE GAEL MSE 71   01:16:54 9,4 176
209
394 LINOSSIER XAVIER MSE 72   01:16:56 9,4 177
210
500 AFCHAIN NICOLAS MV1 66 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:16:56 9,4 178
211
602 DARDIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 67   01:16:57 9,4 179
212
638 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MV1 68 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:16:57 9,4 180
213
547 BLAZY SYLVAIN MV1 69   01:17:07 9,3 181
214
450 SALINIER DAVID MV1 70   01:17:10 9,3 182
215
471 FINART AURÉLIA FSE 21 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:17:11 9,3 33
216
554 DRONNEAU DAVID MV2 28 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:17:12 9,3 183
217
650 BOUDET MELISSA FSE 22   01:17:16 9,3 34
218
601 RAGAZZI ALEXANDRE MSE 73   01:17:16 9,3 184
219
531 LEBRUN CECILE FV1 11 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:17:19 9,3 35
220
741 FEREZ SOPHIE FSE 23   01:17:22 9,3 36
221
685 DEDIEU MICHEL MV2 29 USSA SETE 01:17:34 9,3 185
222
499 VALETTE PIERRE MV2 30   01:17:35 9,3 186
223
546 CHAZAL THIBAULT MSE 74   01:17:45 9,3 187
224
458 CARRASCOSA MANUEL MV1 71   01:17:47 9,3 188
225
770 LAMOUROUX SEBASTIEN MSE 75   01:17:53 9,2 189
226
780 PETIT JEAN PIERRE MSE 76 runincrès 01:18:04 9,2 190
227
606 AUTHIER ISABELLE FV1 12 VILLENEUVE JOGGING 01:18:11 9,2 37
228
700 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 72   01:18:14 9,2 191
229
728 NICOLAI GERALD MV1 73 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:18:18 9,2 192
230
571 AYME ANA-CRISTINA FV1 13   01:18:19 9,2 38
231
736 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MV1 74 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 01:18:21 9,2 193
232
457 VERDIER VALERIE FV1 14   01:18:31 9,2 39
233
520 BOUKSSESSA KARIMA FSE 24 Boukssessa 01:18:38 9,2 40
234
556 DELARUE MYLENE FSE 25 Les amis de la Tour Buffel 01:18:42 9,1 41
235
779 PIC LUCILE FV1 15 Mat Cournonterral 01:18:45 9,1 42
236
474 SOULIGNAC THIBAULT MSE 77   01:19:00 9,1 194
237
616 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 75   01:19:08 9,1 195
238
523 VALAT ARNAUD MSE 78 Boulangerie Arnaud 01:19:09 9,1 196
239
301 SONZOGNI PHILIPPE MV2 31   01:19:17 9,1 197
240
563 RENAUD RAVEL MV1 76   01:19:17 9,1 198
241
586 GIL THOMAS MJU 1 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:19:42 9,0 199
242
515 HEMARD JEREMIE MSE 79   01:19:48 9,0 200
243
784 MOULY PERRINE FSE 26   01:19:50 9,0 43
244
731 BARBERA GRÉGORY MSE 80 Vtthau meze 01:20:00 9,0 201
245
619 BAILLY DANIEL MV3 7 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 01:20:06 9,0 202
246
581 COBOS PATRICK MV2 32   01:20:07 9,0 203
247
714 ORLIANGE LOIC MV1 77   01:20:12 9,0 204
248
771 VETILLART THOMAS MSE 81   01:20:30 8,9 205
249
620 PACROT LIONEL MV2 33   01:20:43 8,9 206
250
622 LOUBERSAC JULIE FSE 27 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:21:08 8,9 44
251
387 GOURON MARTIN MCA 3   01:21:08 8,9 207
252
501 GIMENEZ NATHALIE FV1 16 MILLE PATTES MEZE 01:21:26 8,8 45
253
533 MAGNE JEAN-LUC MV1 78 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:21:28 8,8 208
254
669 LEGGER LIONEL MV1 79   01:21:28 8,8 209
255
460 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 8   01:21:29 8,8 210
256
529 JEAN ERIC MV2 34 VILLEVEYRAC 01:21:29 8,8 211
257
562 PEREZ CARINE FV1 17 MGA MIREVAL 01:21:31 8,8 46
258
617 FALCONNIER MICHELE FV3 2 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 01:21:35 8,8 47
259
754 GREVOUL SOPHIE FSE 28   01:21:39 8,8 48
260
517 DIDIOT DAVID MSE 82 Ultra Gras 01:21:41 8,8 212
261
652 TOUBOUL LAURA FSE 29 LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 01:21:41 8,8 49
262
498 GIRARD BARBARA FV1 18 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:21:49 8,8 50
263
722 BACQUET FABIENNE FV1 19   01:22:02 8,8 51
264
582 MARTIN PABLO MV3 9 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:22:10 8,8 213
265
510 SIMON GAËLLE FSE 30   01:22:11 8,8 52
266
787 DALOU ROBERT MV3 10 COUREUR DE L EOLIENNE 01:22:16 8,8 214
267
635 HEBBELINCK STEPHANIE FV1 20   01:22:17 8,8 53
268
490 LOPEZ PRISCILLA FSE 31 running buddies 01:22:18 8,7 54
269
572 ADAM MICHAEL MSE 83   01:22:19 8,7 215
270
422 ALANDETE LUC MV1 80   01:22:20 8,7 216
271
421 GOULAY YANNICK MSE 84   01:22:20 8,7 217
272
508 AVGERINOS KLEANTHE MV4 3   01:22:27 8,7 218
273
609 TAILLADES GILLES MV2 35   01:22:32 8,7 219
274
711 TAPIE ERIC MV2 36   01:22:40 8,7 220
275
646 BOUKARI CHRISTINE FV2 2 VILLEVEYRAC 01:22:41 8,7 55
276
540 DANNECKER EVELYNE FV3 3 ECG PIGNAN 01:22:45 8,7 56
277
680 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MV3 11   01:22:46 8,7 221
278
670 JUAN GREGORY MSE 85   01:22:57 8,7 222
279
744 AUGUSTIN ALAIN MV3 12   01:22:59 8,7 223
280
381 BASTIN VERONIQUE FSE 32 PEROLS FOOTING 01:23:10 8,7 57
281
847 GRANGER CAROLINE FV1 21   01:23:25 8,6 58
282
695 DAUTEL PHILIPPE MV2 37 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:23:31 8,6 224
283
642 GIRAUDON PATRICIA FV1 22 loupian trinature 01:23:39 8,6 59
284
384 GRESQUIERE SOPHIE FSE 33   01:23:39 8,6 60
285
385 GHESQUIERE MICHAEL MSE 86   01:23:39 8,6 225
286
643 GRAESEL FREDERIC MV1 81   01:23:40 8,6 226
287
612 GAYRAUD CECILE FV1 23 Les tortues de Villeveyrac 01:23:59 8,6 61
288
462 RAVAUX HELENE FV2 3 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:24:06 8,6 62
289
339 MIGLIORI MARJORIE FSE 34   01:24:08 8,6 63
290
340 BIONDI BENJAMIN MSE 87   01:24:08 8,6 227
291
723 MARTIN EMMANUELLE FV1 24   01:24:09 8,6 64
292
664 COUDERC PASCALE FSE 35   01:24:12 8,6 65
293
674 SALAIS ELODIE FV1 25   01:24:16 8,5 66
294
584 GIL THIERRY MV2 38 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:24:21 8,5 228
295
473 LECHAT HENRY MV2 39   01:24:35 8,5 229
296
767 NICOD JULIE FSE 36 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:24:57 8,5 67
297
399 MACAU ADELINE FSE 37   01:24:58 8,5 68
298
411 GARCIA OLIVIER MV1 82   01:24:58 8,5 230
299
671 TREMBLAY CATHY FV3 4 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:25:02 8,5 69
300
491 MOREAU JULIE FSE 38   01:25:09 8,5 70
301
713 BRESSON CHRISTELLE FSE 39   01:25:15 8,4 71
302
575 SMATI MEHDI MSE 88   01:25:20 8,4 231
303
655 BONOMO-FAY CYRIELLE FSE 40   01:25:29 8,4 72
304
615 LIMA FERREIRA CARLA FSE 41   01:25:29 8,4 73
305
478 DA COSTA ANTHONY MV1 83   01:25:35 8,4 232
306
644 POTHIER SYLVAIN MV1 84   01:25:35 8,4 233
307
654 DOSIAS PERLA DAVIA FSE 42 MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:25:37 8,4 74
308
733 NEUHART AURIANE FSE 43 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 01:25:43 8,4 75
309
645 TOUPET JEAN MV3 13 INDIVIDUEL 01:25:48 8,4 234
310
628 LIMA MANUELA FSE 44 CASTRIES RUNNIG CLUB 01:25:56 8,4 76
311
559 PAQUET STÉPHANE MSE 89   01:25:59 8,4 235
312
745 MANOËL MARIE-PIERRE FV2 4 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 01:26:00 8,4 77
313
718 SANGO OLIVIER MV1 85 ACCES TRAIL 01:26:07 8,4 236
314
740 FULLEDA CHRISTIAN MSE 90   01:26:18 8,3 237
315
604 PEREZ MATTHIEU MV1 86 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:26:22 8,3 238
316
786 HAUTCHAMP STÉPHANE MV1 87   01:26:25 8,3 239
317
729 DAREY PATRICK MV2 40   01:26:37 8,3 240
318
783 JUILLARD FLORENT MSE 91 Juillard 01:26:44 8,3 241
319
629 ROSE PASCAL MV1 88   01:26:46 8,3 242
320
750 BARDOT CALYPSO FSE 45   01:26:46 8,3 78
321
717 ABSI LAMIA FV1 26 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:26:54 8,3 79
322
354 DI VINCENZO ELISA FSE 46   01:27:01 8,3 80
323
630 FELIX FREDDY MV3 14 NON LICENCIE 01:27:09 8,3 243
324
506 BONDROIT CHLOÉ FSE 47   01:27:14 8,3 81
325
743 VALERO DELPHINE FSE 48   01:27:25 8,2 82
326
746 RASCALOU ALAIN MV2 41 MGA MIREVAL 01:27:41 8,2 244
327
667 DUSSEAU-FERTÉ MARIELLE FV1 27   01:27:48 8,2 83
328
486 BESSON BONNIE FSE 49   01:28:04 8,2 84
329
555 PAULET PHILIPPE MSE 92 BESSAN RUNNING 01:28:10 8,2 245
330
524 BARTOLI CÉLINE FV1 28   01:28:11 8,2 85
331
567 ROQUES BRICE MSE 93   01:28:31 8,1 246
332
566 BONNERIC OLIVIER MSE 94   01:28:31 8,1 247
333
530 JEAN NICOLE FV1 29 les tortues de villeveyrac 01:28:32 8,1 86
334
781 FOREY CÉLINE FSE 50 FOREY 01:28:32 8,1 87
335
759 AUTEXIER PATRICK MV3 15 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:28:34 8,1 248
336
504 BONIN THIERRY MV2 42   01:28:35 8,1 249
337
456 CHAVIN CLEMENT MCA 4   01:28:50 8,1 250
338
738 OTALORA PASCAL MV1 89 Association La Vie est Belle 01:28:53 8,1 251
339
1115 AULUBERNES PATRICE MV2 43   01:28:53 8,1 252
340
514 PATTI FRANCOISE FV2 5 COURIR A SAUSSET 01:28:55 8,1 88
341
513 KOVACS NATHALIE FV1 30 COURIR A SAUSSET 01:28:55 8,1 89
342
627 GALIBERT PIERRE MV3 16 DAC Reims 01:29:08 8,1 253
343
716 TORRES CLAUDIA FSE 51   01:29:10 8,1 90
344
435 FOURNOL OLIVIER MV1 90   01:29:14 8,1 254
345
497 RAPENEAU AUDREY FSE 52 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:29:15 8,1 91
346
795 RAYBAUD MARGOT FSE 53   01:29:21 8,1 92
347
452 CLEMENT CÉLINE FSE 54   01:29:35 8,0 93
348
427 ANDRE ROBERT MV4 4   01:30:07 8,0 255
349
548 MISTRETTA EMMA FSE 55 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:30:12 8,0 94
350
593 GARCETTE AMANDINE FSE 56   01:30:12 8,0 95
351
527 CLOUTÉ-CAZALAA HÉLÈNE FV1 31   01:30:18 8,0 96
352
668 PERIL ELSA FSE 57 running buddies 01:30:29 8,0 97
353
550 FORMENT CELINE FSE 58   01:30:39 7,9 98
354
551 GENIEYS AURELIE FSE 59   01:30:39 7,9 99
355
691 DE ALMEIDA SANDRA FV1 32   01:30:45 7,9 100
356
475 PAULET ISABELLE FV1 33 Physik Perf 01:30:54 7,9 101
357
511 GABARD LAURENCE FV1 34   01:30:54 7,9 102
358
574 CAVAILLES CHRISTOPHE MSE 95   01:30:59 7,9 256
359
573 PIERCOURT ESTIVAL ANAIS FSE 60   01:31:00 7,9 103
360
447 ALDEBERT SONIA FSE 61   01:31:04 7,9 104
361
1117 LINOSSIER STEPHANE MV1 91   01:31:08 7,9 257
362
1116 BRIV BRUNO MV2 44   01:31:08 7,9 258
363
613 CHAUVET MELANIE FSE 62   01:31:19 7,9 105
364
484 HERBAUX CATHERINE FSE 63   01:31:34 7,9 106
365
436 FOURNOL VINCENT MSE 96   01:31:52 7,8 259
366
390 LEVY BIAU DOUGLAS MSE 97   01:32:05 7,8 260
367
444 FROLIGER MÉLANIE FSE 64   01:32:08 7,8 107
368
441 BUTORI ROLLAND MV3 17   01:32:08 7,8 261
369
727 HONEY EVAN MV2 45   01:32:26 7,8 262
370
443 FROLIGER PASCAL MV3 18   01:32:27 7,8 263
371
389 LEVY GILLES MV3 19   01:32:29 7,8 264
372
679 CHARMET JOHANNA FSE 65   01:32:34 7,8 108
373
651 POUX GUILLAUME MV1 92   01:32:49 7,8 265
374
493 HENNETIER CLOTHILDE FSE 66   01:32:53 7,8 109
375
420 HENNETIER JUSTINE FSE 67   01:32:54 7,7 110
376
536 LAUNAY GUY MV4 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:32:56 7,7 266
377
930 GABORIEAU AMELIE FSE 68   01:33:05 7,7 111
378
482 HAON GENEVIEVE FSE 69 Team Girly 01:33:14 7,7 112
379
483 BROQUEDIZ LAETITIA FSE 70 Team Girly 01:33:14 7,7 113
380
368 PIGNOL ANNIE FV1 35   01:33:16 7,7 114
381
367 PIPITONE STEPHANE MV1 93   01:33:44 7,7 267
382
437 FOURNOL THIERRY MSE 98   01:33:50 7,7 268
383
788 LAURENT NOËLLE FV2 6 Running Club Béjart 01:34:18 7,6 115
384
794 LOIZON CÉCILIA FSE 71   01:34:26 7,6 116
385
798 CALZA ARNAUD MV1 94   01:34:27 7,6 269
386
782 OLOMBEL MAGALI FSE 72 PEROLS FOOTING 01:34:29 7,6 117
387
712 LACOMBE LAURE FV2 7 Team Girly 01:34:36 7,6 118
388
410 PORLAN CHRISTIAN MV3 20   01:34:55 7,6 270
389
792 MORENO FRANÇOIS MV1 95   01:35:52 7,5 271
390
419 MORENO NATHALIE FV2 8 Team Girly 01:35:53 7,5 119
391
509 PRESSENDA ISABELLE FV1 36   01:36:21 7,5 120
392
589 ITIER LAETITIA FSE 73 Team NCH 01:36:23 7,5 121
393
316 CHARPENTIER JOHANNE FSE 74   01:36:44 7,4 122
394
777 COUDENE PASCAL MSE 99   01:36:45 7,4 272
395
375 DAVAL NATHALIE FV2 9   01:36:47 7,4 123
396
694 SICK ANNE FV1 37 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:37:02 7,4 124
397
724 CAMPOS SYLVIE FV1 38 ACL30 01:37:03 7,4 125
398
725 CROUZET JEAN-MARIE MV2 46 ACL30 01:37:05 7,4 273
399
789 FOUCHER KARINE FV1 39 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:37:06 7,4 126
400
599 CANDEILLE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 47 Les Chtis Jeunes 01:37:07 7,4 274
401
477 FABRE CÉCILE FSE 75   01:37:11 7,4 127
402
425 MAS PATRICK MV3 21   01:37:11 7,4 275
403
588 VICAL CELINE FSE 76 Team NCH 01:37:40 7,4 128
404
565 LAGET SOPHIE FSE 77   01:37:55 7,4 129
405
538 COLONEL COQUET SYLVIE FV1 40 LES BAMBETTES DU RAID 01:38:13 7,3 130
406
541 BRICHET EVA FES 1   01:38:14 7,3 131
407
519 LENTHERIC SOPHIE FSE 78 Les bambettes du raid 01:38:17 7,3 132
408
710 FABREGA HÉLÈNE FV1 41   01:39:51 7,2 133
409
564 LHOMME ELSA FJU 1 Ultra Gras 01:39:59 7,2 134
410
552 JEAN EDWIGE FV1 42 Team Girly 01:40:02 7,2 135
411
553 JEAN GUILHEM MV1 96 USSA / Team Girly 01:40:03 7,2 276
412
578 CHAPUIS GÉRALDINE FV1 43 Marathon setois 01:40:08 7,2 136
413
355 CATALANO BRUNO MV1 97   01:40:46 7,1 277
414
432 CATALANO MICKAËL MV1 98   01:40:47 7,1 278
415
431 DUQUENOY NADÈGE FV1 44   01:40:47 7,1 137
416
684 DEDIEU BEATRICE FV2 10 USSA SETE 01:40:51 7,1 138
417
598 CIRCLAEYS ESTELLE FV2 11 Les Chtis Jeunes 01:41:10 7,1 139
418
659 TRIQUET PAULINE FSE 79   01:41:44 7,1 140
419
658 REVEL GERMAIN MV1 99   01:41:45 7,1 279
420
558 CARCASSES CINDY FSE 80   01:41:54 7,1 141
421
719 MARGUERIE CHRISTELLE FSE 81   01:42:41 7,0 142
422
487 SANDOR HELENE FV1 45   01:45:59 6,8 143
423
489 CAPELLE GENEVIÈVE FV2 12   01:46:01 6,8 144
424
649 MARTINEZ LAURE FV1 46 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:46:34 6,8 145
425
335 CAUVIN MICHELE FV3 5   01:49:12 6,6 146
426
439 RUBIO PHILIPPE MV2 48   01:49:13 6,6 280
427
753 MONTAGNE SANDRINE FV1 47 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:51:23 6,5 147
428
678 ROUSSILLON MARIE-LAURE FV1 48   01:54:10 6,3 148
429
397 ROCHAS ROMAIN MSE 100   01:54:16 6,3 281
430
396 NOGUE MURIEL FSE 82   01:54:16 6,3 149
431
395 NOGUE ERIKA FSE 83   01:54:16 6,3 150
432
467 BOUSQUET BRICE MV2 49   02:00:14 6,0 282
433
429 CABASSOT ANDRÉ MV3 22   02:00:32 6,0 283
434
675 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MV1 100   02:00:33 6,0 284
435
424 MAS ANNE FV2 13   02:00:42 6,0 151
436
697 PAILHES MORGANE FV1 49 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:03:57 5,8 152
437
485 DELANNOY JEAN-PIERRE MV4 6   02:09:04 5,6 285
438
356 MARAHI AZIZ MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
439
494 GINES ANTHONY MCA 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd