TRAIL MIREVAL - 28/01/2018

25 Km Solo


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 119 THERY JONATHAN MSE 1   01:44:04 14,4 1
2 147 CHAPEAU DAVID MSE 2 START Running Montpellier 01:47:07 14,0 2
3 276 MARTIN SACHA MSE 3   01:47:17 14,0 3
4 242 KERDELLANT ELVEN MSE 4 BREIZH CLIMBER 01:49:30 13,7 4
5 163 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 LES FOULADOUS 01:50:22 13,6 5
6 142 LOPEZ MORGAN MSE 5 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:50:40 13,6 6
7 255 FALICON GENDREAU JEAN LUC MV1 2 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 01:55:01 13,0 7
8 91 FERNANDES MIGUEL MV1 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:59:00 12,6 8
9 114 INIGUEZ CÉDRIC MSE 6   01:59:21 12,6 9
10 179 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 4 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:59:43 12,5 10
11 170 VIDAILLAC CHRISTOPHE MV1 5   01:59:44 12,5 11
12 30 BONNET LUDOVIC MSE 7 TEAM GRAMMONT 02:00:00 12,5 12
13 258 BASTIE MICHEL MV1 6   02:00:46 12,4 13
14 46 TREGAN BENJAMIN MSE 8   02:00:51 12,4 14
15 204 NINOT GAËL MV1 7   02:00:56 12,4 15
16 24 ODIER FLORENT MSE 9 Montpellier start running 02:01:44 12,3 16
17 126 MICHEL LOUIS-CHARLES MV2 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:02:25 12,3 17
18 239 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 10 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 02:02:41 12,2 18
19 75 ESTEBAN GEOFFREY MV1 8 MARATHON DU PIC 02:02:51 12,2 19
20 68 TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN MV1 9 PEROLS FOOTING 02:03:56 12,1 20
21 41 TOMÉ DIDIER MV2 2 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 02:04:36 12,0 21
22 288 DROUERE THIERRY MV1 10   02:04:37 12,0 22
23 193 SAPEDE FLORIAN MSE 11   02:05:18 12,0 23
24 35 MARCINIAK CYRIL MSE 12 TEAM VIC TRAIL34 02:05:34 11,9 24
25 192 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 11 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:05:50 11,9 25
26 110 DANNECKER ERIC MV2 3 ECG PIGNAN 02:06:36 11,8 26
27 116 VIDAL THOMAS MSE 13   02:07:11 11,8 27
28 212 KARACAY NICOLAS MSE 14   02:07:15 11,8 28
29 251 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 12 Tri Run Frontignan 02:07:16 11,8 29
30 70 CABROL OLIVIER MV1 13   02:07:52 11,7 30
31 155 ROUQUIER GÉRALD MV1 14 Team Quiche 02:08:07 11,7 31
32 36 THUBIN TEDDY MSE 15   02:08:23 11,7 32
33 65 COURBARD DENIS MV1 15 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:08:23 11,7 33
34 208 COULY EMMANUEL MSE 16 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:08:50 11,6 34
35 138 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN MV1 16   02:09:13 11,6 35
36 189 MOUNET BENJAMIN MSE 17   02:09:33 11,6 36
37 250 DANGUILHEN GÉRAUD MV1 17 ALSG Athlétisme 02:09:35 11,6 37
38 182 GIL FRANCK MSE 18   02:10:08 11,5 38
39 66 ROBERT SEBASTIEN MSE 19   02:10:38 11,5 39
40 146 FEUILLAT CAMILLE FSE 1   02:11:01 11,4 1
41 85 BRAKTIA SEBTI MV2 4   02:11:33 11,4 40
42 231 MAS STEPHANE MV1 18   02:12:36 11,3 41
43 93 PEROL JEAN-BRUNO MSE 20 Marathon setois 02:14:00 11,2 42
44 79 GRANELL THIBAULR MSE 21   02:14:25 11,2 43
45 101 LONG FRANK MV2 5 PAYS DE LOR 02:14:52 11,1 44
46 165 VINCENTI PATRICK MSE 22 TEAM GRAMMONT 02:15:18 11,1 45
47 282 CHARBONNIER VERENE FV1 1   02:15:37 11,1 2
48 235 MELLONE GUILLAUME MSE 23 TeamSheep 02:16:05 11,0 46
49 215 FERNANDEZ BERNARD MV2 6 ELEMENTARY LOLITA TEAM 02:16:22 11,0 47
50 245 DAMETTE PASCAL MV1 19 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:16:22 11,0 48
51 23 GRAILLE JEREMIE MSE 24 ASSP VERGEZE 02:16:33 11,0 49
52 177 LION DAVID MSE 25   02:16:46 11,0 50
53 128 ROBIN LORRAINE FV1 2 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 02:16:52 11,0 3
54 98 POUDEVIGNE GAUTHIER MV1 20 Marathon du pic Teyran 02:17:14 10,9 51
55 115 SARCY TONY MV2 7   02:17:28 10,9 52
56 53 GONZALEZ EMMANUEL MV1 21 maguelonne jogging 02:18:03 10,9 53
57 267 FABRE ALEXIS MSE 26 CAROUX X TRAIL / SPORTETNATURE 02:18:24 10,8 54
58 113 CABROL JEAN MATTHIEU MSE 27   02:18:27 10,8 55
59 72 REPITA YVAN MV2 8 Mékeskonfoula - TTEC 02:19:26 10,8 56
60 290 HUBERT FLAVIEN MSE 28   02:19:31 10,8 57
61 286 ARNAL LUCIE FSE 2   02:19:44 10,7 4
62 236 LONN ANTO MSE 29 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:19:52 10,7 58
63 33 LALLEMAND TONY MV1 22 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 02:19:52 10,7 59
64 220 KUTENBERG DENNIS MV1 23   02:20:09 10,7 60
65 81 FABRE JÉRÔME MV1 24 CAP MELGUEIL 02:20:23 10,7 61
66 54 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 9   02:20:28 10,7 62
67 283 BLANCHET PEGGY FV1 3   02:20:28 10,7 5
68 197 CHASSARY CÉLIAN MSE 30   02:20:35 10,7 63
69 94 MAS ALEXANDRE MV2 10 courie a sausset 02:20:35 10,7 64
70 62 BEGOUT CHRISTIAN MV2 11   02:20:43 10,7 65
71 117 CARRIÈRE NICOLAS MV1 25 Bref je fais du trail 02:20:53 10,6 66
72 150 ROMANO JÉRÔME MV1 26   02:21:00 10,6 67
73 31 PÉPIN NATH FSE 3   02:21:00 10,6 6
74 129 BOSSAN EMMANUEL MV1 27   02:21:01 10,6 68
75 207 FARGEOT JEROME MV1 28 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 02:21:06 10,6 69
76 196 POURTIER RENÉ MV1 29 La Ouaiiis Team 02:21:07 10,6 70
77 234 VAZQUEZ THIERRY MV2 12 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:21:50 10,6 71
78 105 MIHALCEA OANA FSE 4   02:22:13 10,5 7
79 298 RODRIGUEZ FRANCK MV1 30   02:22:18 10,5 72
80 21 SCHUMACHER VALERIE FV2 1 ASSP VERGEZE 02:22:21 10,5 8
81 238 MATHIEU-DAUDE MICHEL MV2 13   02:22:27 10,5 73
82 50 HURE SEBASTIEN MSE 31   02:22:47 10,5 74
83 58 JOUSSEMET JEAN NOEL MV1 31 fouladou balaruc 02:23:02 10,5 75
84 241 BESSON SEBASTIEN MSE 32 Besson 02:23:14 10,5 76
85 226 PERDIGON JULIEN MSE 33   02:23:23 10,5 77
86 87 GOIFFON FLORENT MSE 34 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:23:33 10,4 78
87 71 LATAILLADE PHILIPPE MV1 32 Cap Melgueil 02:23:39 10,4 79
88 102 COFFARO ALAIN MV2 14   02:23:50 10,4 80
89 173 ROUX MICHEL MV3 1 ALSG Athlétisme 02:23:54 10,4 81
90 297 MARTIN RICHARD MV1 33   02:23:55 10,4 82
91 259 HOBT CYRIL MV1 34 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 02:24:23 10,4 83
92 281 MELUN JULIEN MSE 35   02:24:28 10,4 84
93 253 VEXANE RENAUD MSE 36   02:24:29 10,4 85
94 159 BERTHU SYLVAIN MV1 35   02:24:48 10,4 86
95 162 ROCH BRUNO MV2 15   02:24:53 10,4 87
96 157 MARTY LAURENT MSE 37 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:24:55 10,4 88
97 160 LOMBARDO JEREMIE MV1 36   02:25:04 10,3 89
98 217 HILDEBRANDT HOLGER MV1 37 JOGGING CLUB LAVERUNE 02:25:05 10,3 90
99 149 TOMAS RACHEL FSE 5 maguelone joging 02:25:27 10,3 9
100 199 SOUCHIER MARINE FSE 6   02:26:05 10,3 10
101 240 PICHON FRANCK MV1 38   02:26:38 10,2 91
102 289 ROCHER THOMAS MSE 38   02:27:04 10,2 92
103 227 BILLY HERVE MV1 39   02:27:14 10,2 93
104 293 CLOAREC SIMON MSE 39   02:27:33 10,2 94
105 10 BOUSQUET ALEXANDRE MV1 40   02:27:36 10,2 95
106 209 ORLIANGE LAURE FV1 4 USSA SETE 02:27:52 10,1 11
107 248 DUJARDIN ISABELLE FV1 5 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:28:08 10,1 12
108 27 SAVY FRANK MV1 41 SAINT GELY ATHELTISME 02:28:37 10,1 96
109 137 SOULIÉ-NIETO CLÉMENT MSE 40   02:29:01 10,1 97
110 153 LAISNEY JONATHAN MSE 41 Servian 02:29:01 10,1 98
111 247 LUCHAIRE FLORIAN MSE 42   02:29:36 10,0 99
112 88 CHARENTUS JULIEN MSE 43 ECG PIGNAN 02:29:42 10,0 100
113 20 MATILLO OLIVIER MSE 44   02:30:05 10,0 101
114 275 VANMARCKE MAXIME MSE 45   02:30:10 10,0 102
115 222 DOUFILS LIONEL MV3 2   02:30:46 9,9 103
116 219 VIC JONATHAN MSE 46   02:31:05 9,9 104
117 154 MONNERVILLE MATHIAS MV1 42 Run In Magalas 02:31:18 9,9 105
118 64 BOUSQUET FLORIAN MSE 47 Senzo Conseil 02:31:23 9,9 106
119 63 CAIREL CHARLES-EDOUARD MV1 43 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 02:31:46 9,9 107
120 133 FORMEAU LAURENT MV2 16   02:31:54 9,9 108
121 61 GENSAC DAVID MV1 44   02:31:55 9,9 109
122 261 BECUE FREDERICK MV1 45   02:31:58 9,9 110
123 77 PONS NICOLAS MV1 46 Choc'Ola 02:32:13 9,9 111
124 13 PEREZ LOIC MSE 48   02:32:30 9,8 112
125 12 BERNADAC FABIEN MSE 49   02:32:31 9,8 113
126 268 DELAFOREST MICHEL MV2 17   02:32:50 9,8 114
127 28 ALBERT FLORENT MV1 47   02:32:55 9,8 115
128 148 DAVAL BENOIT MV2 18 MILLE PATTES MEZE 02:33:23 9,8 116
129 112 ALCON ERIC MV1 48 BESSAN RUNNING 02:33:53 9,7 117
130 224 KEH JUSTINE FSE 7   02:33:54 9,7 13
131 175 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 50 les izards 02:33:55 9,7 118
132 82 PEACE FLORENCE FV1 6 VTR VIAS 02:34:28 9,7 14
133 262 MUSY EMMANUEL MV1 49   02:34:30 9,7 119
134 108 CHIREUX VÉRONIQUE FV2 2   02:34:32 9,7 15
135 106 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 3 vic-la-gardiole 02:34:41 9,7 120
136 171 PATRICK HIGONNET MV3 4 ALSG Athlétisme 02:34:47 9,7 121
137 292 DAMECOURT ARNAUD MSE 51   02:35:01 9,7 122
138 230 BORIE FLORIAN MSE 52   02:35:22 9,7 123
139 229 MORIN MICHAEL MV1 50   02:35:27 9,6 124
140 52 LUGANT FRANÇOIS MSE 53   02:35:30 9,6 125
141 55 KVAPILOVA KLARA FSE 8   02:35:34 9,6 16
142 210 GOU NICOLAS MV1 51   02:35:38 9,6 126
143 18 DERRIEN FRANCK MV1 52 MILLE PATTES MEZE 02:35:41 9,6 127
144 233 PAUL BENOIT MSE 54 MILLE PATTES MEZE 02:35:45 9,6 128
145 37 GIL BENJAMIN MSE 55 MILLE PATTES MEZE 02:35:47 9,6 129
146 269 FAROUN CELINE FV1 7 VTR VIAS 02:35:51 9,6 17
147 76 ORTIGOSA LIAZ ISABELLE FSE 9   02:35:54 9,6 18
148 216 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV2 3 CAP ST GELY 02:36:36 9,6 19
149 299 DUBUL LOIC MSE 56   02:36:43 9,6 130
150 47 CAUX RAPHAËL MSE 57 Run In Magalas 02:36:49 9,6 131
151 92 MARTIN COLINE FSE 10   02:36:49 9,6 20
152 169 NOEL CHRISTIAN MV2 19   02:38:17 9,5 132
153 225 BERNARDA FABRICE MV1 53   02:38:24 9,5 133
154 195 LEMOINE NICOLAS MSE 58 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:38:30 9,5 134
155 89 DAUBI BENJAMIN MSE 59 Les dys mille pas 02:38:31 9,5 135
156 59 FOURNIE YOHAN PAUL EMILE MV1 54 Les dys mille pas 02:38:32 9,5 136
157 136 VASSEUR JACKY MSE 60 Les dys mille pas 02:38:32 9,5 137
158 287 LUTUN ERIC MSE 61   02:38:52 9,4 138
159 124 RONCARI GERMAIN MV2 20   02:39:04 9,4 139
160 249 BELTRAN BRUNO MV2 21 Kanfoyalé 02:39:35 9,4 140
161 167 PINEL PHILIPPE MV2 22   02:39:35 9,4 141
162 166 PUCHE PIERRE MV1 55   02:39:36 9,4 142
163 151 LIARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 56   02:40:08 9,4 143
164 181 COMBRET MARC MV2 23 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:40:35 9,3 144
165 134 SIMON DOMINIQUE FV2 4 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:41:04 9,3 21
166 49 MALLEN DROUIN SEBASTIEN MV1 57 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 02:41:09 9,3 145
167 45 FRANCOIS JEREMY MSE 62 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 02:41:16 9,3 146
168 244 MAUREL VICTOR MSE 63 Team Sheep 02:41:21 9,3 147
169 111 GASTON FABRICE MV1 58 Mékeskonfoula - TTEC 02:41:55 9,3 148
170 176 CADET PIERRE MV2 24 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:41:56 9,3 149
171 161 BOULET MARIELLE FV2 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:42:31 9,2 22
172 152 QUEYREIX JULIEN MSE 64   02:42:35 9,2 150
173 97 VICHERD SÉBASTIEN MV1 59   02:42:40 9,2 151
174 7 ANTOINE PHILIPPE MV2 25   02:43:02 9,2 152
175 203 NOUET JORIS MSE 65 Courir et Bringuer 02:43:15 9,2 153
176 188 MERCIER GUILLAUME MSE 66 COURIR & BRINGUER 02:43:16 9,2 154
177 74 DI GRAZIA SEBASTIEN MV1 60 Association La Vie est Belle 02:43:25 9,2 155
178 51 DECEMBRE BENJAMIN MSE 67   02:43:37 9,2 156
179 140 LE PRADO FABIENNE FSE 11 S/L MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:43:38 9,2 23
180 120 GBICK GWNAEL MV2 26 sailing team Aventure 02:44:09 9,1 157
181 29 BRUN CATHY FV1 8 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:44:31 9,1 24
182 17 BARREAU JEAN-LOUIS MV1 61 LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 02:44:37 9,1 158
183 294 JACQUET MATHIEU MSE 68   02:44:41 9,1 159
184 156 REVOIL NICOLAS MV2 27   02:45:20 9,1 160
185 237 GILLI MICHÈLE FV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 02:45:56 9,0 25
186 135 MESTRES BERNARD MV2 28 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:46:22 9,0 161
187 95 BODINIER SEBASTIEN MSE 69 COURRIR À FABRÈGUES 02:46:28 9,0 162
188 67 LUGANT YVES MV2 29   02:46:33 9,0 163
189 254 FALICON -GENDREAU CHRISTELLE FV1 9 Rochefort Sport Athlétisme 02:46:36 9,0 26
190 44 HAMONIER CÉDRIC MSE 70   02:46:42 9,0 164
191 83 ZINAI MOURAD MSE 71 Team 300 02:46:49 9,0 165
192 252 AT SEBASTIEN MV1 62 Run In Magalas 02:46:55 9,0 166
193 178 ANGOSTO ERIC LOUIS MV1 63 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 02:47:06 9,0 167
194 3 GONZALEZ ORTIZ DANIEL MSE 72   02:47:07 9,0 168
195 99 HUSS SUZANNE FV1 10 COURIR A SAUSSET 02:47:42 8,9 27
196 277 BONNENFANT RAPHAEL MV1 64   02:48:32 8,9 169
197 14 DI FALCO SERGIO MV2 30 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:48:43 8,9 170
198 121 RAZIGADE NICOLAS MSE 73   02:48:47 8,9 171
199 122 RAZIGADE ALAIN MV1 65   02:49:00 8,9 172
200 232 COLOMB DENIS MSE 74   02:49:04 8,9 173
201 284 LARRABURE PASCALE FV2 6   02:49:29 8,9 28
202 296 LMEUREUX MICHEL MV1 66   02:49:40 8,8 174
203 100 D'HERBOMEZ FRANCK MV1 67   02:49:42 8,8 175
204 285 GIORDANO ANTONY MSE 75   02:50:27 8,8 176
205 190 FABRE YOANN MSE 76   02:50:28 8,8 177
206 86 NOVE -JOSSERAND QUENTIN MSE 77   02:50:28 8,8 178
207 246 ROQUEPLAN MICHEL MV3 5   02:50:37 8,8 179
208 96 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 68   02:50:48 8,8 180
209 141 DECHAUD HERVÉ MV2 31 jogging castelnau 02:51:24 8,8 181
210 145 GAUBERT LAURENT MV2 32 VTR VIAS 02:51:47 8,7 182
211 291 HALVICK DOMINIQUE MV1 69   02:51:52 8,7 183
212 172 HIGONNET NICOLE FV2 7 ALSG Athlétisme 02:51:55 8,7 29
213 295 CAPPELLI CYRIL MV1 70   02:52:29 8,7 184
214 213 GENTAZ JULIEN MSE 78   02:53:29 8,6 185
215 125 PIC STÉPHANE MV1 71 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 02:53:49 8,6 186
216 118 LEMAIRE CÉCILE FV1 11 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 02:54:09 8,6 30
217 263 MAUBEC JÉRÔME MSE 79   02:55:19 8,6 187
218 183 TAILLÉ JUSTINE FSE 12 Arrête de râler Philippe. V 02:55:24 8,6 31
219 174 VUJICIC PHILIPPE MV1 72 Là à cause de Justine.T 02:55:24 8,6 188
220 69 KULAKOWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 80 CGI Sports & Loisirs Montpellier 02:55:32 8,5 189
221 15 PINEAU ANNE FSE 13 MARC 02:55:33 8,5 32
222 73 COSTE JULIEN MSE 81   02:55:48 8,5 190
223 109 RZADKOWSKI ALEXANDRE MV1 73 Mékeskonfoula - TTEC 02:56:16 8,5 191
224 78 PONS SÉVERINE FV1 12 Choc'Ola 02:57:13 8,5 33
225 211 GRIMAL SANDY FV1 13 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:57:19 8,5 34
226 221 PACCOU CLÉMENT MSE 82   02:57:32 8,4 192
227 270 RYCKEWAERT ANTOINE MSE 83   02:57:34 8,4 193
228 132 PEREZ CAROLINE FV1 14 Les dys mille pas 02:57:50 8,4 35
229 228 BORIE CHRISTIAN MV2 33   02:58:13 8,4 194
230 107 MARTIN SANDRINE FV2 8 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 02:58:21 8,4 36
231 158 HEMON YANNICK MV2 34 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:58:25 8,4 195
232 218 BOHN SEBASTIEN MSE 84 AQUALOVE 02:58:26 8,4 196
233 90 GRANDJEAN VIRGILE MSE 85   02:58:40 8,4 197
234 168 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV3 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:58:47 8,4 198
235 194 CHAMP JULIEN MSE 86 START Running Montpellier 02:58:50 8,4 199
236 144 GOMBAULT CORINNE FV1 15 VTR VIAS 02:58:53 8,4 37
237 279 BIENVENU GUILLAUME MV1 74   02:58:57 8,4 200
238 278 BIENVENU BENOIT MV1 75   02:58:58 8,4 201
239 280 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 76   02:58:58 8,4 202
240 256 LOMBARDO BRICE MV1 77   02:59:11 8,4 203
241 139 BORTOT CHRISTIAN MV2 35   02:59:34 8,4 204
242 42 JOUANEM MARINE FSE 14   02:59:54 8,3 38
243 22 BULINGES SYLVAIN MV1 78   02:59:57 8,3 205
244 180 AZAÏS DE VERGERON RAPHAËL MV1 79 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 03:00:10 8,3 206
245 274 FERNANDEZ ARNAUD MSE 87   03:00:47 8,3 207
246 6 MANGNI AURELIE FSE 15   03:00:48 8,3 39
247 164 DE PEUFEILHOUX GHYLAIN MV2 36   03:00:51 8,3 208
248 34 IGUAL MORGAN MSE 88   03:01:31 8,3 209
249 57 MORONI SANDRINE FV1 16   03:01:36 8,3 40
250 40 LAVERGNE ROYAU CHRYSTELLE FV1 17 Mékeskonfoula - TTEC 03:01:37 8,3 41
251 131 AYMARD STÉPHANE MV1 80   03:01:38 8,3 210
252 39 DURAN LAURE FV1 18 MILLE PATTES MEZE 03:02:37 8,2 42
253 38 BOUQUET CAROLINE FSE 16 MILLE PATTES MEZE 03:02:39 8,2 43
254 264 CALVET ALEXANDRA FV1 19 CAP SAINT GÉLY 03:02:53 8,2 44
255 16 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 89 MARC 03:02:58 8,2 211
256 205 MALBEZIN DAMIEN MSE 90   03:06:17 8,1 212
257 84 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 91 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 03:07:26 8,0 213
258 4 SAPIEN JEAN-MICHEL MV3 7 Adisseo 03:07:39 8,0 214
259 5 SAPIEN JULIEN MSE 92   03:07:40 8,0 215
260 273 METGE NICOLAS MV1 81   03:08:25 8,0 216
261 272 MASERAS CHARLINE FSE 17   03:08:26 8,0 45
262 271 CALVET CHRISTOPHE MV2 37   03:09:33 7,9 217
263 60 FALCON ISABELLE FV1 20   03:09:56 7,9 46
264 191 BIGORRE AURÉLIEN MES 1 MGA 03:10:47 7,9 218
265 201 LOUVET LOIC MES 2   03:10:48 7,9 219
266 223 DUCASSE VALERIE FV1 21   03:12:02 7,8 47
267 186 NOROY SARAH FSE 18   03:13:26 7,8 48
268 187 LUBREZ NICOLAS MSE 93 S/L US TOURCOING 03:13:27 7,8 220
269 80 FERRIER GÉRALDINE FSE 19 Trail Entre Elles 03:14:31 7,7 49
270 265 GAYRAUD JEAN PIERRE MV3 8 CAP ST GELY 03:14:38 7,7 221
271 32 COMBE SABRISKY FV1 22 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 03:15:07 7,7 50
272 104 MAHE GIL MV2 38   03:15:17 7,7 222
273 25 LOPEZ PIERRE MV3 9 NON LICENCIE HÉRAULT 03:17:18 7,6 223
274 214 GAUGENOT HUGUES MSE 94   03:18:51 7,5 224
275 127 HO HAI DANG MV3 10 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 03:19:05 7,5 225
276 260 CHEVALLIER DELPHINE FV1 23   03:35:59 6,9 51
277 185 BROUILLET JEAN-PAUL MV3 11 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 03:36:07 6,9 226
278 184 COQUILLAT DOMINIQUE FV3 2 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 03:36:09 6,9 52
279 103 COFFARO ELISABELLE FV2 9   03:55:46 6,4 53
280 2 BARON XAVIER MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
281 19 SANCHIZ FRED MV1 0 les mille pattes 00:00:00 ABD Abd