Festival des Hospitaliers - 29/10/2017

Trail des Hospitaliers - 75,5 Km (3490m)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Tps/St JDB Tps/Dourbie Tps/Trèves Tps/Cantobre
1
2 BOUSQUET SÉBASTIEN MV1 1 Temps Course 07:37:48 9,9 1 01:44:06 03:56:55 05:01:05 06:46:47
2
500 LHERMINIER JOHNY MSE 1 2 EP 07:44:02 9,8 2 01:43:59 03:54:00 04:57:32 06:49:12
3
211 CHOVET AYMERIC MV1 2 AON-TRN58 07:52:35 9,6 3 01:46:56 04:01:42 05:08:56 07:01:50
4
103 DEBARRE QUENTIN MSE 2 RORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCE 08:10:17 9,2 4 01:50:38 04:20:54 05:30:58 07:18:47
5
199 MARESSE JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 3 Esprit Trail / ASGC 08:11:53 9,2 5 01:54:28 04:20:26 05:24:16 07:12:04
6
57 GONNORD SAMUEL MV1 4 RSE 08:29:32 8,9 6 01:58:05 04:23:29 05:33:15 07:28:47
7
240 LANDAU MARC MSE 3   08:37:49 8,7 7 01:53:43 04:24:29 05:39:45 07:37:29
8
444 HOUZE KELIG MSE 4 UA Gujan Mestras 08:41:17 8,7 8 02:02:41 04:36:35 05:47:31 07:42:49
9
61 CAZELLES JULIEN MSE 5 st pantaleon 08:43:40 8,7 9 01:57:14 04:23:37 05:38:52 07:44:50
10
355 LEBRAY DAVID MV1 5   08:47:05 8,6 10 01:57:39 04:30:56 05:44:13 07:46:21
11
207 TONON XAVIER MV1 6   08:47:34 8,6 11 01:57:22 04:29:37 05:45:20 07:46:10
12
245 DE SOUANCE OLIVIER MSE 6 Marche ou Trail 08:49:57 8,5 12 02:01:13 04:39:30 05:52:02 07:51:17
13
381 AVICE MICHAEL MV1 7 CAP CONDE 08:50:14 8,5 13 02:01:52 04:39:26 05:52:07 07:49:27
14
128 DEFER CAMILLE FSE 1 Haut Languedoc Aventure 08:59:04 8,4 1 02:10:00 04:50:14 06:02:09 07:58:45
15
489 BARTHELEMY ANTOINE MSE 7   09:05:55 8,3 14 01:57:51 04:34:47 05:53:02 07:58:31
16
180 RETHORE KÉVIN MSE 8   09:06:44 8,3 15 01:50:57 04:28:27 05:56:45 08:01:04
17
253 LATONNELLE RICHARD MV1 8 usac angers 09:09:31 8,2 16 02:09:54 04:50:01 06:02:06 08:01:34
18
376 DREAN PHILIPPE MV1 9 ACL44 09:12:12 8,2 17 02:01:39 04:39:45 06:02:26 08:06:59
19
493 VAXELAIRE STÉPHANE MSE 9 OTC 45 09:17:39 8,1 18 01:58:09 04:30:19 05:47:08 08:02:20
20
476 NUNES BRUNO MSE 10   09:20:48 8,1 19 01:57:55 04:34:57 05:57:44 08:14:17
21
321 JOURDAIN GUILLAUME MSE 11 RAPV 09:21:41 8,1 20 02:10:16 05:05:25 06:24:37 08:25:05
22
305 NACHIN GILLES MV2 1   09:23:11 8,0 21 02:07:20 04:53:29 06:11:31 08:19:08
23
501 CACHARD OLIVIER MV1 10 Clermont 09:23:29 8,0 22 02:13:34 05:06:09 06:24:50 08:25:21
24
280 LE GUEN CÉDRIC MSE 12   09:23:38 8,0 23 02:06:42 04:48:11 06:04:32 08:17:22
25
49 GRIETTE FABIEN MV1 11 Jogfors 09:25:00 8,0 24 02:04:01 04:48:28 06:08:55 08:16:36
26
481 GOUGE LUDOVIC MSE 13 Tontontrailers 09:27:57 8,0 25 02:10:21 04:54:47 06:16:01 08:20:28
27
241 BERTHEAU EMILIEN MSE 14 Raid Aventure Pays de Vie 09:28:54 8,0 26 02:10:18 04:55:03 06:15:18 08:26:46
28
408 DRULHE JULIEN MSE 15 CPL primaube 09:31:20 7,9 27 02:08:04 04:50:09 06:09:59 08:23:23
29
170 LAMBLIN MARC MSE 16 saint gely athletisme 09:36:50 7,9 28 02:16:51 05:11:04 06:28:32 08:32:16
30
282 CORMIER FREDERIC MV1 12   09:37:03 7,9 29 02:14:57 05:09:25 06:28:34 08:31:56
31
107 MALLET PIERRE MV2 2   09:38:07 7,8 30 02:09:50 04:56:34 06:15:08 08:31:37
32
99 LE MERDY YANN MSE 17 Un Souffle pour la Muco - TRIEUX Aventures 09:38:33 7,8 31 02:09:47 04:55:08 06:17:49 08:31:51
33
394 POURRAT DAVID MV1 13 BESSAN RUNNING 09:40:07 7,8 32 01:58:40 04:48:29 06:13:16 08:33:59
34
279 LE FURAUT YANN MV2 3   09:42:10 7,8 33 02:13:39 05:06:04 06:24:54 08:37:49
35
342 DESMET LAURENT MV1 14 Team Elite mielTonia 09:43:39 7,8 34 02:00:49 04:48:01 06:05:39 08:31:50
36
23 FLAMENT GILLES MV2 4 CCA Rouffach (68) 09:44:49 7,7 35 02:10:09 05:03:31 06:26:59 08:40:39
37
236 PRIGENT JULIEN MSE 18 TEAM DU PELEM 09:45:26 7,7 36 02:18:35 05:12:07 06:33:31 08:41:47
38
464 DELPUECH DE COMEIRAS GUILLAUME MSE 19   09:47:26 7,7 37 02:10:12 05:05:29 06:29:20 08:42:12
39
283 MICHEL PIERRE MSE 20 St Mathieu Athlétic 09:48:03 7,7 38 02:17:26 05:06:12 06:29:51 08:42:48
40
53 GAUVRIT SÉBASTIEN MV1 15 Raid aventure pays de vie 09:49:16 7,7 39 02:06:41 04:52:14 06:14:52 08:31:48
41
298 CHEVALIER LIONEL MSE 21 AS VISCACHA section Toulouse 09:50:12 7,7 40 02:12:48 05:12:07 06:31:29 08:44:45
42
212 ANDRE LAURENT MV2 5 TRIEUX AVENTURES 09:56:52 7,6 41 02:09:58 04:54:28 06:17:52 08:36:29
43
312 CUVELIER ARNAUD MSE 22 lille triathlon 09:57:01 7,6 42 02:04:11 04:52:21 06:19:28 08:45:28
44
163 GABELLE THIBAUT MSE 23   10:03:09 7,5 43 02:08:31 05:05:11 06:44:26 08:57:39
45
25 BARON PATRICK MV1 16 Rorthais sport endurance 10:06:18 7,5 44 02:17:59 05:18:13 06:48:29 08:58:17
46
235 LE BOURHIS SYLVAIN MV1 17   10:07:13 7,5 45 02:11:00 05:01:43 06:24:50 08:54:50
47
208 SABARROS PATRICK MV2 6 TUC Triathlon 10:07:27 7,5 46 02:11:22 05:07:49 06:40:37 08:56:29
48
264 LANGLOIS BENJAMIN MSE 24   10:07:32 7,5 47 02:05:53 05:03:21 06:39:44 09:05:41
49
530 LE BOULANGER CHRISTOPHE MV1 18 WONDERTRAIL 10:10:59 7,4 48 02:07:25 05:04:52 06:48:00 09:02:35
50
81 PICARD ÉRIC MV2 7 S/L SA FONTENAY LE COMTE ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE 10:12:28 7,4 49 02:19:30 05:13:45 06:40:48 08:59:29
51
267 GOUAS GUILLAUME MSE 25 Raid Aventure Pays de Vie 10:13:40 7,4 50 02:15:50 05:18:28 06:48:05 09:05:07
52
105 REMIGEREAU FREDDY MV1 19 Raid Aventure Pays de Vie 10:13:43 7,4 51 02:15:48 05:18:26 06:50:33 09:05:05
53
509 TREHET YOAN MSE 26   10:13:44 7,4 52 02:21:05 05:21:50 06:48:08 09:04:58
54
54 ROUXEL YANNICK MV1 20 Les Toqués du Bitume 10:14:20 7,4 53 02:18:43   06:48:41 09:04:45
55
521 OMNES YVON MV2 8 TRIEUX AVENTURES 10:15:10 7,4 54 02:14:59 05:07:21 06:32:12 09:04:19
56
371 DUFOUR MAXIME MSE 27 VISCACHA 10:18:27 7,3 55 02:10:56 05:12:57 06:42:49 09:09:35
57
152 CAILLE JEAN-ROBERT MV1 21 OTC45 10:20:58 7,3 56 02:23:47 05:22:34 06:48:05 09:03:42
58
277 MIAILHE JEAN-MICHEL MV1 22   10:22:43 7,3 57 02:20:14 05:17:52 06:52:56 09:13:26
59
510 HUMEAU ANTOINE MV2 9 USAC ANGERS 10:23:16 7,3 58 02:25:29 05:22:36 06:49:15 09:08:47
60
132 MOTEKI NORIO MV1 23   10:25:47 7,2 59 02:21:18 05:22:31 06:48:20 09:19:18
61
392 SAUTEREAU DU PART SIMON MV1 24   10:26:11 7,2 60 02:19:50 05:15:51 06:52:04 09:14:47
62
82 ROUVIERE JÉRÔME MV1 25 Team Globetrailers 10:26:11 7,2 61 02:30:51 05:39:11 07:04:29 09:23:02
63
250 HURAULT THIERRY MV2 10 ADK THALES 10:29:05 7,2 62 02:15:32 05:09:49 06:41:26 09:10:07
64
354 HERVE JULIEN MSE 28   10:30:01 7,2 63 02:17:37 05:18:06 06:50:17 09:17:25
65
177 RIVIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 26   10:30:05 7,2 64 02:11:11 05:08:53 06:43:27 09:10:56
66
17 CAUSSARIEU VALERY MV1 27   10:31:00 7,2 65 02:19:35 05:31:15 07:03:40 09:25:42
67
513 SIRE JÉRÔME MSE 29   10:31:21 7,2 66 02:26:27 05:34:01 07:02:14 09:23:18
68
409 BASTIDE MICHEL MV2 11   10:31:32 7,2 67 02:13:45 05:13:40 06:48:41 09:17:20
69
378 CULHA TANER MSE 30 Les Traineurs 10:31:36 7,2 68 02:22:44 05:29:42 07:03:16 09:23:32
70
139 GALTIER ANTHONY MSE 31 team 12 10:31:41 7,2 69 02:01:10 05:01:24 06:34:26 09:07:45
71
160 TUAL AURORE FSE 2   10:32:44 7,2 2 02:18:57 05:22:30 06:48:30 09:15:43
72
383 JOLLIVET WILLY MSE 32   10:34:15 7,1 70 02:20:52 05:24:56 06:57:37 09:22:42
73
526 SANCHEZ GAÉTAN MV1 28 Trail-Cathares 10:36:09 7,1 71 02:03:55 05:03:57 06:34:21 09:04:34
74
319 CAMPANAC BRUNO MSE 33 ruthen'run12 10:38:03 7,1 72 02:25:24 05:31:31 07:04:29 09:28:37
75
370 STORA OLIVIER MV2 12 Asphalte 94 10:38:04 7,1 73 02:17:46 05:25:34 06:58:17 09:21:19
76
171 MASSON ISABELLE FV1 1 AC La Roche 10:38:41 7,1 3 02:17:13 05:18:03 06:48:26 09:25:12
77
198 DEPREZ PASCAL MV2 13 JOG ABLAIN 10:38:41 7,1 74 02:22:29 05:27:46 06:55:48 09:24:18
78
169 GUILLOU LAURENT MV1 29   10:38:42 7,1 75 02:17:13 05:18:01 06:48:27 09:25:14
79
324 BELLANGER ROMUALD MSE 34 capcondé 10:39:09 7,1 76 02:01:53 05:03:33 06:31:40 09:06:37
80
474 AUGLANS AURÉLIEN MSE 35   10:39:22 7,1 77 02:16:30 05:22:22 06:53:08 09:21:52
81
135 LEFRAIRE SAMUEL MSE 36 JC BULLY 10:43:08 7,0 78 02:26:26 05:31:05 06:58:44 09:25:54
82
457 MARCEAU GÉRARD MV2 14 RODEZ athlétisme 10:43:10 7,0 79 02:10:17 05:31:03 07:04:57 09:29:49
83
274 LEGOY CHRISTOPHE MV2 15 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 10:43:18 7,0 80 02:26:34 05:37:36 07:02:25 09:32:57
84
8 BADOU NICOLAS MSE 37   10:43:49 7,0 81 02:27:18 05:44:58 07:14:36 09:34:21
85
353 VAUTIER FRANCK MV2 16 Les Bourrins du Midi 10:44:21 7,0 82 02:23:10   06:57:46 09:29:55
86
499 LEGENDRE NINON FV1 2   10:45:50 7,0 4 02:27:06 05:38:54 07:04:29 09:32:56
87
443 VELASCO HERVE MV1 30   10:45:55 7,0 83 02:14:26 05:08:42 06:44:17 09:22:54
88
251 CARSAC JÉRÔME MV1 31 Run' in Causse et Diège 10:46:36 7,0 84 02:25:19 05:27:43 06:58:02 09:26:01
89
287 VIARD QUENTIN MSE 38   10:47:23 7,0 85 02:27:28 05:41:53 07:12:29 09:31:51
90
70 DOUILLET ANTOINE MSE 39 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE 10:47:34 7,0 86 02:16:50 05:22:45 06:55:32 09:27:57
91
154 GEORGES MATHILDE FSE 3 OTC45 10:48:35 7,0 5 02:31:59 05:44:26 07:15:10 09:33:31
92
461 MAIRE DANIEL MV2 17 Stade Bagnerais Athletisme 10:49:34 7,0 87 02:27:46 05:33:04 07:02:59 09:31:55
93
260 LE NAGARD PASKAL MV2 18 team de l espoir cas inguiniel 10:50:46 7,0 88 02:26:29 05:37:09 07:04:33 09:33:21
94
37 LEBRAY NICOLAS MSE 40   10:51:53 6,9 89 02:24:53 05:41:18 07:13:01 09:38:54
95
275 BOU THIERRY MV2 19 St Mathieu Athlétic 10:52:13 6,9 90 02:16:29 05:27:01 07:02:20 09:41:33
96
348 ROMIEU FRANÇOIS MSE 41 Courir En Emblavez 10:53:20 6,9 91 02:26:00 05:31:21 07:04:46 09:40:32
97
204 GAYRAUD LUDOVIC MV1 32 Ruthen'Run 12 10:53:39 6,9 92 02:25:23 05:31:28 07:04:24 09:34:20
98
387 AMOUYAL ALEXANDRE MV1 33 ESCO44 10:53:41 6,9 93 02:14:58 05:24:41 06:57:34 09:36:01
99
361 ANTIER RICHARD MV1 34 anjou triathlon trélazé 10:53:59 6,9 94 02:26:30 05:37:24 07:16:07 09:42:33
100
108 CARETTI HERALD MSE 42 intrepide 10:54:27 6,9 95 02:33:36 05:37:11 07:04:29 09:36:01
101
165 RUFF ALAIN MV2 20   10:57:51 6,9 96 02:30:51 05:40:30 07:04:47 09:31:17
102
446 TEIXEIRA ALEXANDRE MV2 21   10:59:04 6,9 97 02:28:01 05:36:24 07:08:38 09:42:33
103
71 OGERON STÉPHANE MV2 22   10:59:32 6,9 98 02:17:59 05:29:51 07:09:08 09:41:25
104
68 SENEZERGUES BENOÎT MV1 35   11:01:39 6,8 99 02:27:52 05:36:30 07:04:25 09:40:16
105
399 TORQUET JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 43   11:02:09 6,8 100 02:41:20 06:16:08 07:46:25 09:56:49
106
506 VOLCK JÉRÔME MV1 36   11:02:15 6,8 101 02:19:50 05:23:31 06:56:55 09:39:52
107
206 BOURGEOIS LAURENT MV2 23 Foulée de saint Germain en Laye 11:04:06 6,8 102 02:29:59 05:44:19 07:18:12 09:49:14
108
187 AUDRAIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 37 Coten'trail 11:04:07 6,8 103 02:24:31 05:31:29 07:13:08 09:49:03
109
412 CHAPELLE PATRICE MV1 38 ruthen'run 12 11:04:08 6,8 104 02:25:31 05:31:40 07:13:30 09:51:01
110
379 LAYE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 24 cplp la primaube 11:04:21 6,8 105 02:22:42 05:34:45 07:13:58 09:49:11
111
255 FONTANA HERVE MV1 39 TPT 11:05:05 6,8 106 02:26:28 05:39:11 07:14:34 09:46:26
112
465 PRADELLE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 40 FIGEAC AC 11:07:48 6,8 107 02:25:21 05:30:49 07:03:12 09:48:52
113
191 RICHE ANNE FV1 3 Thales Brest ADK 11:08:31 6,8 6 02:22:38 05:36:27 07:03:15 09:39:50
114
36 BALAHACHI RAFION MSE 44 Miroiterie ALTI/ACTO Intérim 11:09:47 6,8 108 02:36:13 06:02:53 07:42:53 10:03:02
115
175 ALBERT BENOIT MV2 25   11:10:03 6,8 109 02:29:57 05:39:28 07:13:27 09:48:12
116
21 COLLIAUT REMY MSE 45 sc Chateaurenard 11:10:06 6,8 110 02:16:29 05:19:52 06:58:24 09:40:14
117
237 MOUNIGAN PASCAL MV1 41   11:10:42 6,8 111 02:20:50 05:39:14 07:16:27 09:54:45
118
16 DUFLO ANTHONY MSE 46 traillers Normands 11:10:44 6,8 112 02:20:50 05:39:17 07:16:27 09:54:48
119
84 BIGOT DAMIEN MSE 47 mecafi racing team 11:11:13 6,7 113 02:23:01 05:35:56 07:13:36 09:54:48
120
456 CUZUEL THIERRY MV1 42 ZOOTEAM 11:11:20 6,7 114 02:22:43 05:33:31 07:19:11 09:58:46
121
304 FLOREK PIERRE MSE 48 Entente Poitiers Athlétisme 86 11:12:07 6,7 115 02:26:23 05:53:19 07:26:34 09:58:44
122
190 CHABRIDON MATHIEU MSE 49   11:12:21 6,7 116 02:21:34 05:28:05 07:04:46 09:54:05
123
43 RICHARD NICOLAS MV1 43   11:13:32 6,7 117 02:32:44 05:55:08 07:31:15 10:00:37
124
164 TEULON FLORIAN MSE 50 Pérols footing 11:14:39 6,7 118 02:17:19 05:20:44 06:53:11 09:29:28
125
142 CLAR MATHIEU MV1 44 CGF Mulhouse 11:15:21 6,7 119 02:45:27 05:53:14 07:24:47 09:58:30
126
4 LUNVEN NICOLAS MSE 51 Brest Triathlon 11:16:06 6,7 120 02:32:50 05:41:32 07:31:25 10:04:58
127
523 QUINCY PHILIPPE MV1 45 Beaumont AC 11:16:26 6,7 121 02:43:54 06:05:53 07:45:59 10:08:36
128
150 ODIN LUDOVIC MV1 46 les traineurs 11:16:50 6,7 122 02:22:41 05:34:29 07:14:08 09:57:08
129
35 LUTTIAU DAVID MSE 52 Raid pays de vie 11:17:16 6,7 123 02:13:18 05:12:04 06:52:45 09:48:05
130
300 BOUYER MICHAËL MSE 53   11:17:16 6,7 124 02:13:17 05:12:02 06:52:14 09:48:05
131
329 CHARDAIRE DAMIEN MV1 47   11:17:49 6,7 125 02:31:41 05:45:43 07:19:12 09:57:51
132
363 RETY PASCAL MV1 48 Amitié Nature de Montlucon 11:17:56 6,7 126 02:28:17 05:48:33 07:37:55 10:03:41
133
290 BARBIER SYLVAIN MV1 49 Intrepide Angers 11:21:20 6,6 127 02:22:05 05:39:13 07:27:00 10:05:14
134
344 ALPHONSINE MICKAEL MSE 54   11:21:29 6,6 128 02:12:33 05:22:46 07:02:54 09:51:23
135
33 VERDON JÉRÔME MV1 50 rse rorthais sport endurence 11:21:40 6,6 129 02:20:19 05:35:57 07:26:15 10:05:14
136
421 LACOMBE MATTHIEU MV1 51   11:21:41 6,6 130 02:23:35 05:44:04 07:22:30 10:04:10
137
50 SOUCHELOT AURÉLIEN MSE 55 Rorthais Sport Endurance 11:21:42 6,6 131 02:18:20 05:35:56 07:26:29 10:05:12
138
356 BOURIANNE THIERRY MV1 52 CALOR TEAM 11:22:08 6,6 132 02:17:38 05:33:04 07:19:10 09:58:23
139
449 LOSTANLEN DOMINIQUE MV1 53   11:23:45 6,6 133 02:26:29 05:35:56 07:12:15 10:01:47
140
19 FRANCOUAL OLIVIER MSE 56 ARATZ RUNING CLUB 11:23:50 6,6 134 02:23:01 05:38:01 07:17:56 09:58:06
141
289 PUPIER SAMUEL MV1 54   11:24:24 6,6 135 02:27:12 05:42:36 07:24:46 10:05:21
142
498 LE BOT JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 55 Brest Triathlon 11:24:43 6,6 136 02:32:54 05:45:45 07:31:24 10:05:05
143
124 COME THIERRY MV1 56 A C PAMIERS 11:25:18 6,6 137 02:23:16 05:34:57 07:14:07 10:05:27
144
172 BLANDIN FRÉDÉRIC MV2 26   11:25:57 6,6 138 02:30:48 05:42:28 07:20:18 10:00:01
145
59 PICARD JÉRÔME MSE 57 baladin de jardres 11:27:47 6,6 139 02:32:51 05:53:10 07:27:50 10:05:18
146
328 BOYER QUENTIN MES 1 Ruthen'Run 12 11:28:15 6,6 140 02:25:25 05:46:34 07:21:53 10:01:52
147
472 GARDET CHRISTOPHE MV1 57 Athlétisme Saint-Pantaléon 11:29:00 6,6 141 02:43:27 05:59:30 07:36:57 10:10:40
148
217 DRENO FRANCK MV1 58 Rac saint nazaire 11:31:47 6,5 142 02:33:55 05:42:13 07:22:48 10:06:14
149
42 ROIGNANT JEAN-MICHEL MV1 59 Dassault Sport SUVESNSE 11:33:19 6,5 143 02:22:28 05:37:08 07:29:54 10:08:35
150
98 DURAND SYLVAIN MSE 58   11:33:46 6,5 144 02:21:04 05:53:08 07:34:16 10:13:06
151
244 GILABERT GAUTIER MSE 59   11:35:02 6,5 145 02:24:11 05:37:20 07:22:33 09:58:30
152
346 VALIORGUE HUGUES MV1 60 courir en emblavez 11:39:03 6,5 146 02:25:57 05:48:08 07:26:29 10:13:31
153
38 BUESA MARC MV2 27 Les Aigles de PAU 11:39:37 6,5 147 02:22:43 05:46:53 07:37:50 10:17:41
154
299 LEBRETON PIERRE MV2 28 bZH 11:40:29 6,5 148 02:28:23 06:06:39 07:51:09 10:22:42
155
413 BOUSSAC GUILLAUME MSE 60 Club Athlétique Caussadais 11:40:48 6,5 149 02:19:32 05:44:22 07:28:49 10:09:59
156
265 PEGE PATRICK MV2 29 TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU 11:40:51 6,5 150 02:32:46 06:01:15 07:40:00 10:22:01
157
270 CUVILLIER LOANN MSE 61   11:41:18 6,5 151 02:17:42 05:35:54 07:21:54 10:16:46
158
436 CHASSAIGNE VINCENT MV1 61 TPT 11:41:28 6,5 152 02:36:30 06:03:46 07:39:58 10:19:48
159
527 COUMES CHRISTOPHE MSE 62 Team COLIBRI 11:42:22 6,4 153 02:22:33 05:33:28 07:18:03 10:13:36
160
318 LE FOLL JULIEN MSE 63 Agile Talon 11:42:51 6,4 154 02:32:06 05:47:48 07:27:16 10:18:09
161
320 CAILHOL MARC MV2 30   11:43:51 6,4 155 02:34:28 05:59:26 07:43:51 10:18:10
162
136 SINGEOT PHILIPPE MSE 64 JC BULLY 11:44:39 6,4 156 02:30:51 05:56:26 07:38:19 10:24:49
163
425 MICHEL LAURENT MV1 62   11:44:56 6,4 157 02:25:29 05:46:41 07:25:37 10:16:32
164
41 GERARD PHILIPPE MV1 63   11:45:00 6,4 158 02:26:22 05:53:57 07:48:03 10:25:13
165
402 FOUBERT FRÉDERIC MSE 65   11:45:23 6,4 159 02:42:27 06:16:01 07:54:27 10:34:08
166
45 MESQUITA PHILIPPE MSE 66 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 11:46:15 6,4 160 02:24:00 05:41:48 07:27:53 10:19:59
167
410 BEAUMONT FRÉDERIC MV2 31 Viroflay Running Trail TIF 11:46:19 6,4 161 02:28:05 05:53:20 07:40:50 10:19:45
168
426 WAHL LAURENT MV2 32 Viroflay Running Trail 11:46:20 6,4 162 02:28:02 05:54:18 07:41:07 10:22:17
169
7 TOURNADRE NATHALIE FV1 4   11:46:42 6,4 7 02:26:19 05:53:20 07:30:03 10:10:44
170
126 GUILLOT JESSY FSE 4 Amitié NAture Montluçon 11:48:27 6,4 8 02:45:27 06:06:19 07:37:58 10:20:21
171
382 LE ROHELLEC PASCAL MV2 33 / 11:48:33 6,4 163 02:30:54 05:52:35 07:39:29 10:26:36
172
5 BAUDIL LIONEL MV1 64   11:48:37 6,4 164 02:33:29 05:52:41 07:39:28 10:26:41
173
56 COLIN OLIVIER MV1 65 DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES 11:49:05 6,4 165 02:24:05 06:06:07 07:43:09 10:23:24
174
367 LEGEAY STÉPHANE MV1 66 US IVRY 11:49:30 6,4 166 02:23:33 05:36:48 07:26:25 10:16:20
175
276 UDRY GUILLAUME MSE 67   11:49:33 6,4 167 02:27:29 05:41:50 07:25:19 10:25:43
176
252 MENARD MATTHIEU MV1 67   11:50:51 6,4 168 02:34:06 05:56:55 07:35:51 10:22:45
177
120 LUCAS JÉRÉMY MV1 68 Anjou Raid Oxygen 11:50:52 6,4 169 02:25:30 05:50:18 07:35:20 10:22:31
178
393 MAROS DOMINIQUE MV2 34 TEAM TRIEUX AVENTURES 11:51:55 6,4 170 02:37:20 06:04:10 07:49:28 10:30:32
179
6 GRISARD CHRISTIAN MV2 35   11:53:40 6,3 171 02:36:11 06:09:06 07:51:03 10:31:58
180
266 FEREY DAVID MV1 69 USM Olivet 11:53:56 6,3 172 02:39:46 05:58:19 07:40:04 10:26:08
181
372 BROSSY FLORENCE FV1 5   11:54:19 6,3 9 02:40:07 06:03:55 07:49:38 10:30:32
182
262 VUILLERMOZ LAURENT MV1 70   11:54:21 6,3 173 02:27:17 05:58:19 07:41:32 10:29:04
183
284 BRAYCZEWSKI VLADIMIR MV2 36   11:57:44 6,3 174 02:47:48 06:23:51 08:10:54 10:42:10
184
141 GOMBAUD LUC MV1 71 ASPB JOGGING 11:58:39 6,3 175 02:26:53 06:03:44 07:57:19 10:36:28
185
450 ALBENQUE DIDIER MV2 37 asat kangourou 11:58:54 6,3 176 02:40:51 06:15:04 07:58:08 10:39:13
186
228 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 72 VEDAS ENDURANCE 12:00:38 6,3 177 02:41:31 06:07:01 07:49:58 10:32:12
187
183 SALLET ERIKA FSE 5   12:01:28 6,3 10 02:51:42 06:32:07 08:11:56 10:48:39
188
129 BISSEY GUILLAUME MV1 73   12:01:50 6,3 178 02:44:45 06:13:31 08:11:30 10:48:32
189
102 GALICHET SYLVAIN MV2 38   12:01:55 6,3 179 02:33:14 06:04:08 07:51:18 10:36:18
190
121 DEJEAN SÉBASTIEN MV1 74 NSIO 12:02:33 6,3 180 02:28:22 05:55:55 07:46:06 10:32:06
191
246 DURAND JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 39 CAF DU PIC ST LOUP 12:02:50 6,3 181 02:42:00 06:08:51 07:54:42 10:35:59
192
173 MAZUREK VINCENT MSE 68 Saint-Mathieu Athlétic 12:04:10 6,3 182 02:47:49 06:24:17 08:14:02 10:52:31
193
182 CALME BENJAMIN MSE 69   12:04:21 6,3 183 02:30:47 05:50:20 07:38:11 10:36:19
194
343 DUBOIS DAVID MSE 70   12:04:25 6,3 184 02:25:22 06:02:14 07:46:41 10:35:15
195
15 GINGAND DAMIEN MSE 71   12:06:05 6,2 185 02:26:39 05:50:10 07:37:02 10:24:51
196
466 DE BATTISTA DENIS MV2 40 Les Sangliers de janas 12:06:43 6,2 186 02:47:24 06:10:09 07:46:30 10:29:43
197
215 LE GAC PHILIPPE MV2 41 Asphalte 94 12:06:53 6,2 187 02:27:15 05:52:56 07:39:24 10:39:47
198
91 LAURENT SYLVAIN MSE 72 TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU 12:06:56 6,2 188 02:32:43 06:01:50 07:50:42 10:49:02
199
63 DEBARRE ETIENNE MSE 73 team TEL'C 12:07:14 6,2 189 02:24:11 05:50:46 07:41:54 10:39:23
200
205 MARTIN DIDIER MV1 75 Dassault Sports 12:07:59 6,2 190 02:34:11 06:06:41 07:53:02 10:41:00
201
335 PARAYRE MATHIEU MSE 74 SII Running Team 12:08:01 6,2 191 02:34:12   07:53:00 10:40:36
202
310 FABIE WILLIAM MSE 75   12:08:17 6,2 192 02:42:05 06:03:50 07:53:41 10:41:00
203
471 FABIE CYRIL MSE 76 Sport Nature LEVEZOU 12:08:17 6,2 193 02:42:05 06:03:49 07:53:47 10:40:59
204
106 CHEVRIER MATTHIEU MSE 77 ARO 12:09:43 6,2 194 02:34:06 06:07:13 07:56:59 10:45:06
205
225 THIEFFIN JEAN-LOUIS MV2 42 TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN 12:09:44 6,2 195 02:54:34 06:24:03 08:06:14 10:46:28
206
258 LEGEAY SÉBASTIEN MV1 76 Club Alpin Toulouse 12:10:07 6,2 196 02:29:42 05:56:30 07:47:34 10:39:32
207
360 CHAUSSE JEAN-LOUIS MV1 77   12:10:13 6,2 197 02:31:43 06:11:45 07:57:59 10:50:39
208
517 GOMBERT PHILIPPE MV1 78 Sport Nature LEVEZOU 12:10:30 6,2 198 02:49:57 06:08:14 08:02:27 10:42:09
209
495 ALEXANDRE GUILLAUME MSE 78 Sport Nature Levezou 12:10:38 6,2 199 02:49:59 06:08:02 08:02:58 10:41:50
210
375 LICETTE BENOIT MSE 79 VISCACHA 12:11:27 6,2 200 02:13:42 05:52:40 07:35:47 10:36:31
211
435 LE BEUZE ARNAUD MV1 79 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 12:11:28 6,2 201 02:17:52 05:36:22 07:17:39 10:27:57
212
467 PAGET ALEXANDRE MV1 80 Les Sangliers de Janas 12:13:27 6,2 202 02:45:40 06:07:12 07:49:50 10:49:08
213
416 GIBON STÉPHANE MSE 80 Cyclo Club Montebourg - Saint Germain de Tournebut 12:13:55 6,2 203 02:47:37 06:13:05 07:50:02 10:39:43
214
316 LOUIS JEAN-PAUL MV3 1 AGILE TALON 12:14:04 6,2 204 02:54:49 06:26:56 08:06:30 10:51:56
215
149 RIO ROMUALD MSE 81   12:14:34 6,2 205 02:41:30 06:07:13 07:57:57 10:49:03
216
477 MAROS BRUNO MV2 43 TEAM TRIEUX AVENTURE 12:15:54 6,2 206 02:34:47 06:04:18 07:54:16 10:52:03
217
77 MERIENNE CÉDRIC MV1 81 Les Bons Vivants 12:16:16 6,2 207 02:50:09 06:25:36 08:16:59 10:59:21
218
511 MOULIN JOËL MV1 82 AS RAID melox 12:16:39 6,1 208 02:31:08 05:55:55 07:41:13 10:48:29
219
516 LAVEAU NICOLAS MV1 83   12:16:58 6,1 209 02:34:45 06:07:31 07:58:22 10:52:29
220
259 SEYVE CHRISTOPHE MV3 2   12:17:07 6,1 210 02:38:11 06:16:28 08:09:15 11:00:26
221
119 BARBET JEAN-CHARLES MV2 44 Génération Trail Blois 12:17:21 6,1 211 02:40:01 06:03:05 07:51:54 10:47:50
222
55 LEROYER MICKAEL MV1 84 Génération trail blois 12:17:23 6,1 212 02:40:04 06:02:55 07:51:48 10:47:38
223
162 JAFFRE STÉPHANE MV1 85 SAUVAGNON64 12:17:45 6,1 213 02:42:56 06:08:44 08:07:28 10:52:15
224
197 MOLINA FRANCISCO MV1 86 DOMONT ATHLETISME 12:18:01 6,1 214 02:29:44 06:04:48 07:58:05 10:49:35
225
189 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 87 Domont athlétisme 12:18:02 6,1 215 02:46:04 06:25:04 08:06:53 10:49:33
226
192 PRIOUX MARIE FV1 6 DOMONT ATHLÉTISME 12:18:03 6,1 11 02:46:06 06:25:07 08:06:58 10:49:41
227
368 SOURICE DAMIEN MSE 82 sco aubance 12:18:47 6,1 216 02:30:34 05:54:45 07:48:23 10:44:05
228
411 BELLANGER FRÉDÉRIC MV2 45 OSHAthlétisme 12:20:34 6,1 217 02:45:25 06:19:01 08:06:23 10:57:49
229
94 ROSENBAUM DAVID MV2 46   12:20:46 6,1 218 02:39:31 06:06:40 07:58:49 10:52:41
230
44 PIZARRO LOUIS MV1 88   12:20:51 6,1 219 02:39:29 06:05:51 07:58:47 10:52:40
231
398 MOLINARI JEAN-PIERRE MV2 47   12:20:55 6,1 220 02:47:40 06:23:09 08:07:43 10:55:06
232
214 PAUMARD BENOIT MV1 89 MAT 72 12:21:43 6,1 221 02:39:15 06:09:19 07:54:12 10:52:22
233
117 CRIBIER PHILIPPE MV1 90   12:21:44 6,1 222 02:39:21 06:09:28 07:54:10 10:52:27
234
201 DIJOUX JULIEN MSE 83 ARO 12:21:56 6,1 223 02:41:25 06:07:12 07:58:04 10:55:11
235
195 VIOT PIERRE MSE 84   12:25:19 6,1 224 02:37:42 06:19:00 08:08:48 10:56:54
236
377 ROUX GUILLAUME MV1 91   12:26:25 6,1 225 02:49:11 06:20:47 08:01:25 10:55:01
237
452 DERAED FRÉDERIC MV1 92 LIMOGE Tri 12:26:27 6,1 226 02:41:06 05:58:37 07:47:38 10:48:16
238
519 JULIAN CLAUDE FV1 7 Vélo Club Mont Aigoual 12:26:28 6,1 12 02:49:15 06:20:47 08:01:29 10:55:04
239
357 GILOT STÉPHANE MV1 93   12:26:50 6,1 227 02:26:24 06:07:19 07:57:24 10:58:08
240
419 BORR ALEXANDRE MSE 85 IWC Schaffhausen 12:26:54 6,1 228 02:22:59 06:03:51 07:49:17 10:56:21
241
522 PLANO LYDIE FSE 6 Festival des Hospitaliers 12:28:59 6,0 13 02:30:43 06:01:22 07:45:58 10:54:21
242
403 JUDITH JEAN-SÉBASTIEN MV1 94   12:29:24 6,0 229 02:44:59 06:17:22 08:11:52 11:03:02
243
58 FOUSSARD HERVE MV1 95 generation trail blois 12:29:46 6,0 230 02:58:05 06:40:41 08:32:50 11:09:52
244
196 LEBREC THIERRY MV1 96   12:29:57 6,0 231 02:42:02 06:26:34 08:19:12 10:59:02
245
503 MARY BENOIT MV1 97   12:29:57 6,0 232 02:36:12 05:51:55 08:20:04 11:06:36
246
1 MANCEAU DAMIEN MV1 98 Les Chevaliers du Vent 12:29:57 6,0 233 02:36:17 05:51:52 08:19:10 10:58:59
247
453 GONNORD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 99   12:29:57 6,0 234 02:42:02 06:27:18 08:20:03 11:09:17
248
338 LEPLUS DIMITRI MSE 86   12:29:58 6,0 235 02:42:49 06:19:01 08:17:02 11:07:27
249
484 ALLAIN MATHIEU MSE 87   12:30:00 6,0 236 02:41:49 06:19:00 08:16:59 11:02:51
250
224 BOTHOREL YANN MV1 100 lezitrail 34 12:30:01 6,0 237 02:41:56 06:19:23 08:17:09 11:06:24
251
268 OLIVE JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 88 lezitrail 34 12:30:01 6,0 238 02:42:51 06:18:20 08:16:56 11:03:28
252
407 ROUQUIER JEROME MV1 101 FOUGASS'TEAM 12:30:22 6,0 239 02:36:51 06:13:57 08:08:05 11:02:28
253
113 CROZIER LANDRY MSE 89   12:31:20 6,0 240 02:36:43 06:04:16 07:48:22 10:50:03
254
89 MALLET NICOLAS MV1 102   12:31:22 6,0 241 02:34:06 06:07:28 08:01:45 10:58:06
255
213 ROUTEL BERTRAND MV1 103   12:31:23 6,0 242 02:34:02 06:07:32 08:02:43 10:58:00
256
51 VICHIER-GUERRE FRANÇOIS MSE 90   12:32:10 6,0 243 02:33:54 06:14:27 08:18:16 11:09:15
257
20 CUAZ CÉLINE FSE 7 Team Vulca Raid 12:33:52 6,0 14 02:41:19 06:15:37 08:04:38 11:02:58
258
445 SARTHOU NICOLAS MSE 91   12:34:19 6,0 244 02:27:09 05:53:44 07:42:56 10:52:08
259
341 AUCLIN FRANCK MV1 104 Asfas 12:34:30 6,0 245 02:36:40 06:10:05 07:58:47 11:05:20
260
60 FITTE-REY CHRISTOPHE MV1 105 SAUVAGNON 64 12:34:42 6,0 246 02:42:55 06:18:18 08:14:35 11:05:41
261
337 GAUNEZ NICOLAS MSE 92 STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 79 12:34:51 6,0 247 02:37:25 06:03:19 08:01:35 10:52:19
262
374 DAVID DOMINIQUE MV2 48 Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou 12:34:58 6,0 248 02:36:13 06:08:33 08:00:45 10:58:40
263
291 WURTZ CHRIS MV3 3 Triathlon atlantique carquefou 12:35:56 6,0 249 02:35:06 06:09:19 08:19:06 11:04:44
264
380 DE CARVALHO GEORGES MV1 106 GXT RAS 11590 12:36:01 6,0 250 02:39:09 06:14:07 08:05:50 10:53:44
265
118 RICHOUX RENAUD MV1 107 Ginestas XTrail 12:36:01 6,0 251 02:29:51 05:52:06 07:47:20 10:55:01
266
254 LAPORTE GUILLAUME MSE 93   12:36:15 6,0 252 02:41:26 06:24:13 08:20:07 11:07:39
267
306 FILLETTE STÉPHANE MV1 108 FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE 12:36:48 6,0 253 02:51:38 06:25:12 08:11:48 11:09:25
268
451 LEPRETRE PATRICE MV2 49 Les BONS VIVANTS 12:37:27 6,0 254 02:52:58 06:27:35 08:22:55 11:10:58
269
248 BOUSSEMART ARNAUD MSE 94 MTR 63 12:37:28 6,0 255 02:41:22 06:17:32 08:05:36 11:03:00
270
109 BERTHOME ANTHONY MSE 95 Les Bons Vivants 12:37:31 6,0 256 02:50:03 06:25:59 08:20:35 11:11:36
271
520 OLLIVO BERNARD MV2 50 TRIEUX AVENTURES 12:37:40 6,0 257 02:37:17 06:04:03 07:49:32 10:37:21
272
147 LE CORFEC DIDIER MSE 96   12:37:43 6,0 258 02:32:50 06:00:41 07:49:29 10:36:17
273
423 TRICHET FREDDY MV1 109 Raid aventure pays de vie 12:39:28 6,0 259 02:41:11 06:24:36 08:14:42 11:14:42
274
404 TERES FRANÇOIS MSE 97 TOURS AVIRON CLUB 12:40:34 6,0 260 02:47:43 06:34:24 08:46:15 11:18:20
275
278 DROMARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 110 GINESTAS x TRAIL 12:41:12 6,0 261 02:39:38 06:25:13 08:16:50 11:14:45
276
454 CARDONA FABIEN MV1 111 GINESTAS X TRAIL 12:41:13 6,0 262 02:39:13 06:22:17 08:16:44 11:14:43
277
209 DUTEURTRE STÉPHANE MV2 51   12:43:51 5,9 263 02:45:28 06:26:33 08:18:48 11:11:33
278
487 SPINA JULIEN MSE 98   12:45:46 5,9 264 02:26:13 06:09:43 07:58:47 11:07:43
279
309 DUMONT JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 52 Team 16 Club Multisport 12:45:54 5,9 265 02:42:42 06:12:38 07:57:40 10:55:39
280
432 MORENO PHILIPPE MV1 112 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 12:45:56 5,9 266 02:58:25 06:31:39 08:18:33 11:24:55
281
146 GUENIVET ARNAUD MV1 113 Montville Running Club 12:46:03 5,9 267 02:46:33 06:15:06 08:01:20 11:09:34
282
221 BOU VICTORIEN MSE 99   12:46:16 5,9 268 02:37:21 06:08:47 08:02:40 11:13:14
283
230 MORELIERE DAVID MSE 100   12:46:20 5,9 269 02:41:52 06:23:48 08:24:10 11:18:59
284
281 LEGER PATRICK MV2 53 EPA 86 12:46:21 5,9 270 02:31:31 06:09:14 08:04:11 11:14:47
285
272 BROCHAIN FRANCK MV1 114 Entente Poitiers Athlétisme 12:46:23 5,9 271 02:32:50 06:20:22 08:19:50 11:14:35
286
434 GOULLIER STÉPHANE MSE 101 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 12:46:28 5,9 272 02:58:31 06:32:03 08:19:13 11:24:53
287
424 ODIER FLORENT MSE 102 Montpellier StaRT Running 12:46:43 5,9 273 02:50:56 06:23:47 08:22:59 11:24:04
288
27 REHULKA CAROLINE FSE 8   12:46:56 5,9 15 02:46:04 06:26:38 08:19:13 11:08:24
289
185 DEMORTIERE JEAN-YVES MV1 115 Nevers triathlon 12:47:16 5,9 274 02:49:50 06:31:13 08:34:52 11:20:28
290
229 ALTHAUS SÉBASTIEN MV1 116   12:48:46 5,9 275 02:50:10 06:10:43 08:19:39 11:15:49
291
331 BERTON LAURENT MV2 54 Footing MONGON 12:48:59 5,9 276 02:34:01 05:57:18 07:59:03 11:15:51
292
339 VILCHIEN ALEXANDRE MSE 103   12:49:09 5,9 277 02:45:28 06:15:56 08:11:58 11:09:14
293
202 SUEL STÉPHANE MV1 117 Team Humblezh 12:49:40 5,9 278 03:03:56 06:37:06 08:34:54 11:18:25
294
349 MOLINARI NADINE FV2 1   12:49:41 5,9 16 02:47:48 06:32:20 08:14:30 11:09:29
295
168 HELIES JEAN-MICHEL MV3 4   12:49:42 5,9 279 03:03:58 06:38:07 08:29:30 11:18:27
296
79 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 118 ASCLamarque Running 12:49:59 5,9 280 02:43:45 06:24:02 08:23:56 11:19:17
297
167 NOGUES FRÉDERIC MV1 119   12:50:16 5,9 281 02:55:37 06:30:30 08:23:34 11:22:34
298
496 DE JUST ANNE FV1 8   12:50:53 5,9 17 02:46:13 06:33:52 08:19:15 11:14:39
299
138 VERRIER AURÉLIE FSE 9 DOMONT ATHLETISME 12:50:57 5,9 18 02:43:42 06:25:21 08:11:11 11:14:02
300
263 DALLE GUILLAUME MSE 104 ADK 12:51:33 5,9 282 02:34:15 06:15:22 08:14:48 11:14:35
301
462 ALVES STÉPHANE MV1 120 BESSAN RUNNING 12:51:37 5,9 283 02:27:09 06:06:26 08:20:17 11:18:30
302
271 BASCOBERT STÉPHANE MV1 121 Innov'ATM 12:51:49 5,9 284 02:39:23 06:16:14 08:12:45 11:16:07
303
67 GUTHARDT RÉGIS MV1 122 SA MERIGNAC 12:52:03 5,9 285 02:27:21 06:16:33 08:20:18 11:33:09
304
157 PLANTAIN LIONEL MV1 123 VO2 12:52:13 5,9 286 02:36:57 06:24:49 08:27:57 11:22:16
305
294 FOUCHE CORINNE FV1 9 acvr 12:55:42 5,8 19 02:49:26 06:25:49 08:23:17 11:25:22
306
122 LIBEAU DAVID MV1 124   12:56:03 5,8 287 02:45:22 06:17:37 08:12:04 11:13:23
307
302 TURPIN MICKAËL MV1 125 Andrésy athlétisme 12:56:40 5,8 288 02:51:53 06:26:46 08:28:03 11:27:41
308
303 VERMAUT PHILIPPE MV1 126 andrésy athlétisme 12:56:41 5,8 289 02:51:58 06:26:47 08:28:00 11:27:37
309
438 COUDERT MAXIME MSE 105 Andresy Athlétisme 12:56:54 5,8 290 02:51:46 06:26:42 08:28:13 11:27:35
310
475 GALLI JEAN-LUC MV2 55   12:57:00 5,8 291 02:54:29 06:40:40 08:39:49 11:28:54
311
179 CALME BRUNO MV2 56   13:00:27 5,8 292 02:30:48 06:07:49 08:06:27 11:18:15
312
31 LEBARBIER RÉGIS MV1 127   13:07:57 5,7 293 02:26:21 06:02:24 08:04:09 11:18:13
313
433 LAPOIRIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 128 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 13:08:25 5,7 294 02:49:29 06:37:37 08:37:46 11:38:24
314
86 RODIER SERGE MV2 57 CapHG 13:08:43 5,7 295 02:45:38 06:21:34 08:21:52 11:26:35
315
104 RICARD DELPHINE FSE 10   13:09:24 5,7 20 02:54:36 06:31:06 08:28:16 11:24:04
316
333 SOULAYROL BÉNÉDICTE FV2 2   13:13:23 5,7 21 02:50:53 06:42:35 08:39:44 11:38:51
317
332 LEPORINI PAUL MV3 5   13:13:24 5,7 296 02:49:57 06:42:34 08:39:44 11:38:54
318
301 FOUTREL GILLES MV1 129   13:14:21 5,7 297 02:49:00 06:36:11 08:38:50 11:40:45
319
64 FORTANT NICOLAS MSE 106   13:15:23 5,7 298 02:33:52 06:03:15 08:04:56 11:16:04
320
295 ANDREATTA VINCENT MV1 130   13:16:22 5,7 299 02:48:32 06:32:07 08:25:51 11:30:41
321
18 CURSAN PIERRE MV1 131   13:18:10 5,7 300 02:40:48 06:33:04 08:36:56 11:50:36
322
166 MOTTA MATTHIEU MSE 107   13:18:11 5,7 301 02:37:41 06:20:04 08:12:58 11:27:52
323
313 LE ROY GUILLAUME MSE 108   13:19:09 5,7 302 02:42:31 06:18:39 08:24:37 11:27:42
324
311 PRALONG THIERRY MV1 132   13:19:11 5,7 303 02:44:09 06:19:03 08:24:47 11:27:48
325
161 JOINT GWENAËL MSE 109 orleans triathlon club 45 - otc45 13:21:14 5,7 304 02:44:43 06:27:11 08:31:51 11:41:09
326
110 CROISSANT MICKAEL MV1 133 les bons vivants 13:21:16 5,7 305 02:50:11 06:31:20 08:31:41 11:37:09
327
257 LE GOFF PASKAL MV2 58 Thales Brest ADK 13:21:50 5,6 306 02:45:12 06:34:03 08:40:03 11:41:20
328
429 CLUGNAC PHILIPPE MV2 59   13:22:19 5,6 307 02:40:31 06:15:40 08:20:18 11:37:31
329
238 GUERIF CHRISTOPHE MV2 60 TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU 13:22:55 5,6 308 02:34:52 06:15:05 08:11:06 11:28:16
330
460 GIROUX THIERRY MV2 61   13:25:45 5,6 309 02:46:09 06:33:48 08:37:39 11:37:05
331
203 BOULAIN EMMANUEL MSE 110 Les bons vivants 13:25:56 5,6 310 02:45:23 06:19:51 08:24:05 11:37:19
332
97 GOREAU JEAN MV4 1 Entente SEVRE 13:26:23 5,6 311 02:47:39 06:37:35 08:39:14 11:50:34
333
269 KIEGER LUDOVIC MSE 111 Tri TEAM FLB 13:26:53 5,6 312 02:38:03 06:17:29 08:34:04 11:37:52
334
518 PEREIRA SÉBASTIEN MSE 112   13:26:55 5,6 313 02:38:06 06:17:29 08:34:07 11:38:00
335
156 LE BODO XAVIER MV1 134 gaccsr 13:27:21 5,6 314 02:53:16 06:27:35 08:23:08 11:40:38
336
12 THEODIN MARIE-NOËLLE FV1 10   13:29:03 5,6 22 02:55:25 06:54:54 08:46:04 11:51:07
337
397 JARDAT HUGUES MV2 62   13:29:08 5,6 315 02:51:09 06:49:39 08:51:38 11:58:14
338
93 CHALABI MICHAEL MV1 135 Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou 13:29:13 5,6 316 02:34:43 06:26:12 08:32:31 11:49:12
339
492 GOUJON PATRICE MV2 63   13:29:18 5,6 317 02:38:11 06:23:01 08:36:28 11:53:05
340
223 CHAILLOUX GUILLAUME MSE 113   13:29:27 5,6 318 02:31:50 06:15:50 08:34:14 11:41:41
341
488 LEROUX SYLVAIN MV1 136   13:29:28 5,6 319 02:43:59 06:33:23 08:35:46 11:46:33
342
151 POHU GUILLAUME MSE 114 OCCBA Bonneval 13:29:39 5,6 320 02:41:59 06:39:54 08:31:07 11:50:16
343
112 DUROU DAVID MV1 137 Innov'ATM 13:29:47 5,6 321 02:44:49 06:40:44 08:45:06 12:01:40
344
297 GUILLEMIN CHARLES-ADRIEN MSE 115   13:32:29 5,6 322 02:39:34 06:19:33 08:24:33 11:44:30
345
249 VANDERSCHAEG ALAIN MV3 6 TRAIL RAID AVENTURE 13:33:46 5,6 323 02:52:17 06:36:28 08:38:25 11:51:05
346
247 DURAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 138   13:34:22 5,6 324 02:58:17 06:43:42 08:37:04 11:55:31
347
494 GAIGNARD CAROLINE FV1 11   13:35:17 5,6 23 02:41:04 06:35:34 08:36:35 11:48:22
348
437 HUMBERT GERALD MV1 139   13:35:20 5,6 325 02:41:08 06:35:43 08:36:33 11:48:23
349
389 HAFROSY CHRISTIAN MV2 64   13:35:28 5,6 326 02:48:59 06:29:00 08:41:04 11:43:33
350
427 PALACIO FLORENT MV1 140   13:35:28 5,6 327 02:49:02 06:33:44 08:43:43 11:48:29
351
390 BASSET PHILIPPE MV2 65   13:35:30 5,6 328 02:49:10 06:36:18 08:43:46 11:53:18
352
330 CALLARD STEVEN MSE 116 RAPV 13:35:37 5,6 329 02:53:19 06:54:14 08:58:34 11:48:25
353
401 TURPIN DAVID-MAURICE MV1 141 TOTAL Normandie 13:35:42 5,6 330 02:42:29 06:23:04 08:10:52 11:44:56
354
29 FEUTRE DOMINIQUE MV2 66 PASSPARTOUT TRAILERS DU JOSAS 13:36:11 5,6 331 02:45:07 06:29:48 08:28:45 11:52:41
355
347 THIBONNIER MATHIEU MSE 117 Courir en Emblavez 13:36:34 5,5 332 02:27:25 06:28:33 08:41:41 11:53:22
356
406 BASTET LAURENT MV1 142 courir en emblavez 13:36:34 5,5 333 02:40:49 06:28:31 08:41:42 11:53:47
357
286 DEFOORT PASCAL MV2 67 COURIR A SEC BOIS 13:36:35 5,5 334 02:45:33 06:30:18 08:20:50 11:44:52
358
178 RIDEL XAVIER MSE 118   13:37:26 5,5 335 02:47:08 06:38:48 08:32:13 11:41:47
359
468 ROCCA ELISE FV1 12 Dassault sport Suresnes 13:38:15 5,5 24 02:53:06 06:55:41 08:57:57 11:57:23
360
490 PLANTIN BERTRAND MV1 143 US DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL 13:38:16 5,5 336 02:53:06 06:48:58 08:57:54 11:55:19
361
455 SAUTHIER ÉRIC MV1 144   13:38:31 5,5 337 03:29:09 07:12:28 08:58:02 12:06:31
362
234 DEVEYER BENOIT MV2 68   13:38:47 5,5 338 02:46:21 06:56:17 08:54:01 11:56:56
363
384 GRANIER PIERRICK MV1 145 ABV AC CHANTONNAY 13:41:22 5,5 339 02:39:19 06:11:59 08:17:59 11:43:55
364
439 PICOT PATRICE MV2 69 S/L RCN VALLET 13:41:57 5,5 340 02:48:50 06:46:05 08:49:05 12:01:05
365
186 VEYRUNES MONIQUE FV3 1 ASGC 13:42:52 5,5 25 02:55:21 07:03:24 09:00:25 12:06:16
366
366 COUDRILLIER VINCENT MV1 146   13:45:31 5,5 341 02:43:04 06:35:08 08:49:35 11:59:31
367
322 VERDURE LAURENT MV1 147   13:46:31 5,5 342 02:55:43 06:47:08 08:55:09 12:08:10
368
285 HAMITI KAMEL MSE 119   13:48:53 5,5 343 02:38:21 06:40:50 08:52:54 12:24:59
369
261 LERRIGO MYRIAM FV1 13   13:49:57 5,5 26 02:48:19 06:48:10 08:43:29 12:06:23
370
273 SOURY PATRICK MV2 70   13:50:41 5,5 344 02:47:49 06:23:57 08:23:19 11:47:39
371
193 RICHE MANUEL MV2 71   13:50:42 5,5 345 02:51:30 06:49:31 08:59:46 12:12:32
372
391 GOURIOU MICKAËL MV1 148 Team Humblezh 13:50:43 5,5 346 02:52:31 06:50:28 08:51:03 12:12:28
373
87 DRILLAUD THIERRY MV2 72 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 13:50:48 5,5 347 02:57:57 07:05:19 09:21:43 12:14:46
374
336 BESSETTES THIERRY MV1 149 CPLP 13:51:50 5,4 348 02:49:50 06:48:35 08:49:27 12:05:39
375
459 BELGUISE BRUNO MV2 73   13:54:56 5,4 349 02:37:43 06:30:53 08:39:03 12:11:33
376
334 RICHARD PATRICK MV3 7 Amitié Nature 13:56:18 5,4 350 02:57:52 06:53:48 08:58:49 12:07:14
377
364 WILLEMS PIERRE MV2 74   14:02:00 5,4 351 02:46:09 06:37:33 08:47:18 12:10:59
378
222 LACOMBE OLIVIER MSE 120 ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 14:03:21 5,4 352 02:49:33 07:00:43 09:05:30 12:23:56
379
480 PLANTAMURA JÉRÔME MSE 121   14:06:28 5,4 353 02:41:07 06:35:50 08:55:07 12:15:23
380
181 MORGANT JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 122 ARO valeo asptt 14:06:51 5,3 354 02:25:07 06:36:20 08:49:49 12:15:47
381
131 BARABE PASCAL MV2 75   14:10:45 5,3 355 02:48:56 06:41:41 08:55:59 12:29:01
382
80 AUDITEAU JEAN-LOUIS MV2 76   14:14:01 5,3 356 02:40:45 06:43:11 08:53:12 12:24:45
383
430 FRAYSSIGNES LAURENT MV1 150 Team Roc de la Lune 14:17:58 5,3 357 02:42:31 06:42:49 08:59:03 12:24:54
384
188 BRISSON STEPHANE MV2 77 STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 79 14:18:42 5,3 358 02:52:26 07:15:17 09:25:51 12:40:06
385
388 JAVELLO JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 78 STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 79 14:18:42 5,3 359 02:52:32 07:04:52 09:25:50 12:39:58
386
504 ALTHAUS MÉLANIE FV1 14 Aqualove triathlon 14:18:44 5,3 27 02:52:01 07:21:17 09:25:51 12:40:08
387
296 CERESUELA STEPHAN MV1 151 A.S.S.A. ARGELES 14:19:25 5,3 360 02:32:11 06:20:55 08:41:48 12:12:32
388
362 DUARTE NATHALIE FV1 15 A.S.S.A. ARGELES 14:19:30 5,3 28 02:39:54 06:36:09 08:41:46 12:12:28
389
440 GIBEY ÉRIC MV1 152   14:22:38 5,3 361 02:57:29 06:56:30 08:58:27 12:24:48
390
463 HEMION DAVID MV1 153   14:22:38 5,3 362 02:54:21 06:56:24 08:59:18 12:25:22
391
479 LECOINTE FRANCK MV1 154   14:22:38 5,3 363 02:54:21 06:56:19 08:58:30 12:25:00
392
448 BOUILLETEAU VINCENT MV2 79   14:22:39 5,3 364 02:57:34 06:56:32 08:58:25 12:24:49
393
134 NOUALHAGUET CHRISTINE FV2 3 passpartout trailers du josas 14:23:49 5,2 29 03:06:50 07:13:26 09:25:22 12:42:31
394
220 POCHON MAXIME MSE 123 Vélizy Triathlon 14:23:50 5,2 365 03:07:04 07:24:06 09:25:14 12:40:38
395
491 CREDOT PATRICE MV1 155 DSA ANTONY 14:23:50 5,2 366 02:55:20 07:01:35 09:14:31 12:37:51
396
308 GORIN SÉBASTIEN MV1 156 COTEN'TRAIL 14:28:08 5,2 367 03:03:27 07:09:04 09:16:14 12:35:26
397
396 PESTOURIE ERIC MV2 80 athletisme saint-pantaléon 14:28:11 5,2 368 02:47:15 07:08:52 09:17:20 12:40:10
398
256 FRIDMAN ALBERT MV2 81 Les Bons Vivants 14:28:18 5,2 369 02:52:47 06:49:19 08:59:31 12:38:05
399
345 SENEZERGUES LARA FV1 16   14:31:10 5,2 30 02:45:01 07:12:24 09:16:33 12:39:25
400
365 BETMONT NICOLAS MV2 82 EDF PALUEL 14:37:44 5,2 370 02:53:06 06:55:16 09:12:44 12:37:57
401
123 ROUXEL JEAN-PIERRE MV2 83 Les Maratouristes 14:37:59 5,2 371 02:52:59 07:07:38 09:18:16 12:41:11
402
218 BENOIT MAXIME MSE 124 DASSAULT SPORT SURESNES 14:38:43 5,2 372 02:18:58 06:24:04 08:45:00 12:29:57
403
47 MUNOZ JOSE MV1 157 Foulees de Saint Germain En Laye 14:38:43 5,2 373 02:46:23 06:40:13 08:48:38 12:29:53
404
69 PIAU GUILLAUME MSE 125   14:39:47 5,1 374 02:49:59 07:21:08 09:26:12 12:40:19
405
323 MORIN AXELLE FSE 11   14:42:00 5,1 31 02:50:03 06:57:20 09:05:13 12:23:29
406
34 GAILLARD THOMAS MSE 126 PIAN SPORT EVASION 14:42:04 5,1 375 02:50:06 06:57:23 09:05:13 12:23:30
407
83 GUILLET FREDDY MV2 84   14:42:13 5,1 376 02:58:58 07:00:42 09:03:02 12:36:09
408
85 DOUAUD MARINA FV1 17   14:42:16 5,1 32 02:59:01 06:57:36 09:03:02 12:36:08
409
130 VASSE YVES MSE 127 Radicatrail 14:43:14 5,1 377 02:41:48   08:58:15 12:37:57
410
116 GENDRON STÉPHANE MV1 158   14:43:37 5,1 378 03:00:05 06:59:49 09:12:01 12:37:37
411
115 GAUTRON FLORENCE FV1 18   14:43:38 5,1 33 03:00:06 07:00:04 09:12:03 12:37:50
412
22 PAUTONNIER FRANCK MV2 85   14:43:42 5,1 379 02:46:14 06:52:08 09:05:58 12:40:08
413
24 BROUARD PASCAL MV2 86   14:43:43 5,1 380 02:45:29 06:44:04 09:04:34 12:38:34
414
242 JOURDES PHILIPPE MV2 87 ESA -LMA72 14:43:44 5,1 381 02:43:02 06:44:15 09:04:37 12:38:33
415
315 RAYNAL FRANCK MSE 128   14:44:21 5,1 382 03:05:32 06:56:49 08:58:31 12:27:23
416
317 LEFEBVRE ALINE FV1 19   14:45:07 5,1 34 03:05:26 07:10:32 09:19:59 12:38:19
417
359 BOUTIN RAYMOND MV3 8   14:45:11 5,1 383 03:02:16 07:04:27 09:23:34 12:56:38
418
92 CANDAIS PHILIPPE MV2 88 AC Chantonnaisien 14:49:35 5,1 384 02:45:22 06:51:10 09:09:48 12:46:48
419
125 STREISSEL MARIE-CAROLINE FSE 12 Andrésy Athlétisme 14:51:56 5,1 35 03:02:38 07:15:16 09:26:04 12:55:36
420
127 AZIMI SAM MV1 159   14:51:56 5,1 385 03:02:35 07:15:08 09:26:00 12:55:31
421
111 USSEGLIO POLATERA BRIGITTE FV2 4 Pass Partout Jouy en Josas 14:52:00 5,1 36 03:06:52 07:13:48 09:26:34 12:49:33
422
219 SHAMMA SHIHAB MV3 9   14:55:20 5,1 386 03:27:35 07:46:46 09:39:06 12:41:24
423
473 LEGER NICOLAS MSE 129   14:57:44 5,0 387 03:10:18 07:24:21 09:38:48 13:04:21
424
30 GUILLAUME LAURENCE FV2 5 impulsion tRAIL aNGERS 14:59:26 5,0 37 03:19:42 07:43:51 09:46:34 13:04:22
425
48 RICHARD PASCAL MV1 160 Raid Aventure Pays de Vie 15:02:47 5,0 388 02:53:14 07:11:57 09:27:18 13:04:46
426
418 DAVID JEREMY MSE 130 RAPV Raid Aventure Pays de Vie 15:02:48 5,0 389 02:53:12 07:08:24 09:26:54 13:04:31
427
420 PASCREAU NICOLAS MSE 131 Raid Aventure Pays de Vie 15:02:51 5,0 390 02:53:14 07:08:29 09:27:16 13:05:02
428
133 BOSSIS EMMANUEL MV1 161 Raid Aventure Pays de Vie 15:02:51 5,0 391 02:53:18 07:08:10 09:27:20 13:04:18
429
158 GUILBAUD PIERRE MSE 132 Raid Aventure Pays de Vie 15:02:54 5,0 392 02:53:14 07:08:23 09:27:27 13:04:35
430
14 LECOEUR DANIEL MV3 10 Kéké des Bocages 15:12:08 5,0 393 03:09:39 07:25:47 09:39:16 13:22:19
431
39 LEPRETTRE BORIS MSE 133 GACCSR 15:12:21 5,0 394 03:01:31 06:58:22 09:28:05 13:09:18
432
227 CHAPELLE GWENAËLLE FSE 13 GACCSR 15:12:22 5,0 38 03:01:29 06:58:24 09:28:05 13:09:20
433
26 SIMON ARNAUD MV2 89   15:13:01 5,0 395 03:00:25 07:05:21 09:27:53 13:01:27
434
232 COUTANT OLIVIER MV2 90   15:13:02 5,0 396 03:00:48 07:05:13 09:27:58 13:01:24
435
210 DELBE PASCALE FV3 2 CAC 15:13:58 5,0 39 03:03:55 07:17:47 09:31:26 13:09:23
436
28 BODIN CATHERINE FV3 3 Les passpartout trailers du josas 15:27:27 4,9 40 03:06:40 07:13:42 09:26:21 12:54:44
437
143 POIRAUD PATRICK MV2 91 Les passpartout trailers du josas 15:27:50 4,9 397 02:45:08 06:48:33 09:28:06 12:54:41
438
174 BLAINEAU PATRICE MV2 92 ACLR LA ROCHE SUR YON 15:28:45 4,9 398 03:17:40 07:26:04 09:39:06 13:17:17
439
52 NORMAND ARNAUD MV1 162   15:30:55 4,9 399     10:20:18 13:48:03
440
514 DICK MICHEL MV1 163 AS RAID MELOX 15:36:58 4,8 400 02:49:32 06:47:09 09:11:01 12:43:52
441
512 BALONDRADE CHRISTOPHE MSE 134   15:37:00 4,8 401 03:02:41 07:37:29 09:51:56 13:46:13
442
505 NABONNE PHILIPPE MV2 93 AS RAID MELOX 15:37:02 4,8 402 03:13:01 07:37:30 09:44:19 13:14:41
443
75 CEROU PHILIPPE MV2 94 TeamGlobeTrailers 15:47:54 4,8 403 02:48:28 06:49:51 09:29:11 13:30:27
444
9 PAPI LUCA MSE 0 WAA team 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
445
10 MCNAUGHTON NEIL MV3 0 Club Olympique de Sevres 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:29:22 07:05:21    
446
32 ARTUR CEDRIC MV1 0 SPORT 2000 MILLAU 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:08:35 05:28:48 07:19:40  
447
40 MORICE BERNARD MV2 0 AGILE TALON 00:00:00 ABD Abd   05:19:53 07:31:44  
448
62 DOUBLET JÉRÉMY MSE 0 CA BALMA 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:23:30 05:38:41 07:42:05  
449
66 MOTTET ALEXIS MSE 0 Absolu Raid 00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:57:09 04:50:16 06:24:11  
450
72 RENARD FRANÇOIS MSE 0 TEAM 3B 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:13:40 05:34:36    
451
73 LE BERRE FRANÇOIS MSE 0 FFA 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:23:18 05:48:18    
452
76 FRADIN NICOLAS MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:11:22 05:42:46    
453
100 DESMAS DAVID MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:48:48 06:50:20 09:12:04  
454
114 ROCARD CAROLE FV1 0 AC LA ROCHE-SUR-YON 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:13:41      
455
176 SOULIE BRUNO MV1 0 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:58:33 07:01:05    
456
184 BRUNET VÉRONIQUE FV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:24:15      
457
231 BAILLY VINCENT MV1 0 LES BOURRINS DU MIDI 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:29:35 05:50:24 07:49:05  
458
233 FOURCADE JEAN-NOËL MV1 0 Croco de Nîmes triathlon 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:37:23 06:11:15    
459
288 GUIOT THIERRY MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:50:47 07:07:02    
460
292 VINCON BRUNO MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:03:59      
461
340 LAROTONDA FRANCK MV2 0 Ceven'trail 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:22:09      
462
358 DIETLER SANDRINE FV1 0 Génération Trail Blois 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:58:02 06:40:38 08:36:27  
463
386 PERRIER MICHEL MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:15:42   10:33:42  
464
405 RANSON NINON FV1 0 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:52:53 06:49:28    
465
414 PERRIE JORDI MSE 0 BALMA Trail 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:26:02 06:05:37    
466
415 WALRYCK OLIVIER MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:46:20 07:20:48    
467
431 BAUDIN LIONEL MSE 0 JOOL TEAM 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
468
470 GAUDIN EMMANUEL MV2 0 team Horizonsnature 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:52:52 07:37:15 10:20:15  
469
483 HOUDET MICKAEL MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:31:30 06:20:29 09:52:00  
470
486 TRICOIRE MICHEL MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
471
497 ALBOUY DIDIER MV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:17:53      
472
502 PORTETS CYRIL MV1 0 Team Chullanka 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:02:38 04:48:36 06:18:29  
473
508 BRUNET AURÉLIEN MSE 0 TEAM16VTT 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:39:27 06:12:38 07:58:15 11:15:47
474
515 ROUVIERE SÉBASTIEN MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:14:12      
475
524 TORDEUX MICHEL MV3 0 ACTION 12 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:31:59 06:14:16