L'ânaventure - 15/04/2018

5 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
227 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 1 AC-Montpellier 00:17:00 17,6 1
2
272 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI MSE 2 ACM 00:17:27 17,2 2
3
264 LAPOUYADE LUCAS MCA 1 NL 00:18:10 16,5 3
4
201 TITONE FABIEN MSE 3   00:18:25 16,3 4
5
203 CASTIGLION MICHEL MV1 1 JEAN JEAN 00:18:42 16,0 5
6
197 GUIDEAU MAËL MMI 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:18:43 16,0 6
7
165 MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE MSE 4   00:19:19 15,5 7
8
238 CCAIW JEREMY MSE 5 NL 00:19:38 15,3 8
9
172 GAYDA ALEXANDRE MSE 6 Bol d'Air Gignacois 00:19:43 15,2 9
10
255 FAURNIER MAXIME MJU 1 NL 00:19:47 15,2 10
11
175 PÊTRE CHARLIE MES 1 Décathlon odysseum 00:19:52 15,1 11
12
219 MANZANARES TÉO MJU 2 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:20:01 15,0 12
13
151 FUZIER OLIVIER MV2 1 LODEVE MARATHON 00:20:01 15,0 13
14
212 LORD AURELIEN MMI 2   00:20:03 15,0 14
15
184 LEFEVRE SYLVAIN MSE 7 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:20:09 14,9 15
16
231 TRUSCOTT-LÉVÊQUE GASPAR MMI 3 Dauphins de Clermont-L'Hérault 00:20:20 14,7 16
17
161 DE SANSONETTI ARNAUD MSE 8   00:20:42 14,5 17
18
213 FABRE LAURENT MV1 2   00:20:45 14,5 18
19
210 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MSE 9   00:20:49 14,4 19
20
271 MARTINEZ CHRISTINE FV1 1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:21:27 14,0 1
21
221 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:21:35 13,9 20
22
268 DOMERGUE CECILE FSE 1 CASTRIE 00:21:45 13,8 2
23
194 BONNET NADINE FV2 1   00:22:00 13,6 3
24
200 DA RU CATHY FV3 1 MAMM - St Mathieu - 00:22:11 13,5 4
25
266 PAPUT VINCENT MV1 3 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:22:24 13,4 21
26
229 MOIA MARIE DANIELLA FV1 2 CA PEZENAS 00:22:47 13,2 5
27
173 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV3 2 le bol d'air gignacois 00:23:03 13,0 22
28
232 KACHOU HIND FMI 1 NL 00:23:06 13,0 6
29
226 PILOSSIAN ERNESTINA FV2 2 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:23:10 12,9 7
30
273 AUSSEL RENE MV3 3 NL 00:23:27 12,8 23
31
155 BONY STEF MV2 2 A.C.D.S. 00:23:55 12,5 24
32
206 DUHAMEL ALBAN MMI 4 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:24:02 12,5 25
33
267 PAPUT PAULINE FMI 2 NL 00:24:02 12,5 8
34
182 GROU RENÉ MV3 4 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:24:03 12,5 26
35
277 COUTANT MICHEL MV4 1 TEAM MONTPELLIER 00:24:04 12,5 27
36
234 PEZAT JEAN CLAUDE MV4 2 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:24:07 12,4 28
37
269 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 5 NL 00:24:17 12,4 29
38
157 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 3 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:24:20 12,3 9
39
191 ROY PIERRE FRANÇOIS MV2 3   00:24:45 12,1 30
40
193 BONNET CHRISTINE FV2 4   00:24:45 12,1 10
41
280 ARIS EMMA FCA 1 NL 00:24:46 12,1 11
42
218 POUILLE MYRIAM FV1 3 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:24:56 12,0 12
43
169 GENDREAU SYLVIE FV1 4 le bol d'air gignacois 00:25:24 11,8 13
44
160 MAROLLEAU LAURIE FSE 2   00:25:27 11,8 14
45
217 ANASTASY NICOLAS MV1 4   00:25:28 11,8 31
46
228 MOIA DENIS MV2 4 CA PEZENAS 00:25:51 11,6 32
47
211 MARQUION LEA FMI 3 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:25:59 11,5 15
48
170 QUATREFAGES ANDRE MV3 6 le bol d'air gignacois 00:25:59 11,5 33
49
275 DE SOUZA ANTHONY MSE 10 NL 00:26:03 11,5 34
50
181 MERCIER FLORIAN MSE 11 keep cool maurin 00:26:08 11,5 35
51
180 RIVIERE ANAÏS FSE 3 keep cool maurin 00:26:12 11,4 16
52
276 PATIN JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 5 NL 00:26:28 11,3 36
53
222 PERON ANNE FV2 5 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:26:33 11,3 17
54
216 RUNGOAT SARAH FMI 4 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:26:34 11,3 18
55
265 DIETRICH MARION FV1 5 NL 00:26:34 11,3 19
56
156 VIVES JEAN MV2 5   00:26:35 11,3 37
57
159 LE POTIER BARBARA FV1 6   00:26:40 11,2 20
58
248 FABRE BERNARD MV3 7 NL 00:26:51 11,2 38
59
270 ACKE KATHLEEN FV3 2 NL 00:27:06 11,1 21
60
167 ESTRUEL FRÉDÉRIC MSE 12   00:27:09 11,0 39
61
278 BROVELLI CECILE FV1 7 NL 00:27:30 10,9 22
62
189 CASTIGLION VALERIE FV2 6 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:27:37 10,9 23
63
195 BAHSOUN-BEGEY JEANNE FMI 5 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:27:38 10,9 24
64
251 ANTUNES VALERIE FV2 7 NL 00:27:39 10,8 25
65
190 ALCAZAR MICHEL MV2 6 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:27:44 10,8 40
66
239 MULA BASTIAN MSE 13 NL 00:27:55 10,7 41
67
198 PRETRE BRIGITTE FV2 8   00:28:03 10,7 26
68
196 GUIDEAU NATHALIE FV1 8 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:28:20 10,6 27
69
215 SOUCHE THIBAUT MMI 5 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:28:21 10,6 42
70
208 PETITBON MORGANE FMI 6 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:28:30 10,5 28
71
186 RAMAYE STEPHANIE FV1 9 Les Coureurs Fous Sérignan 34 00:28:30 10,5 29
72
237 CAUMES LISA FSE 4 NL 00:28:33 10,5 30
73
162 GONZALVEZ PATRICIA FV2 9 Les Coureurs Fous Sérignan 34 00:28:36 10,5 31
74
204 GARRO MARIE FMI 7 LE BOL AIR GIGNACOIS 00:28:37 10,5 32
75
164 HERBERT AUDREY FSE 5   00:28:48 10,4 33
76
171 DUPUY KATHY FV3 3 le bol d'air gignacois 00:28:55 10,4 34
77
274 CHAVERNAC CAROLE FV1 10 NL 00:28:55 10,4 35
78
250 BARBIER AURELIE FSE 6 NL 00:29:09 10,3 36
79
199 HOARAU JEAN-PIERRE MV2 7   00:29:18 10,2 43
80
158 MEHL MYLÈNE FSE 7   00:29:36 10,1 37
81
257 CLOSET MAXIME MJU 3 NL 00:29:40 10,1 44
82
230 CLAPIER BENJAMIN MSE 14   00:29:52 10,0 45
83
220 BORT ROGER MV4 3 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:30:03 10,0 46
84
185 HERMET AMANDINE FSE 8 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:30:08 10,0 38
85
202 GROUAS MORGANE FMI 8 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:30:14 9,9 39
86
187 TITOS ANAIS FSE 9 LES SALTARECS 00:31:15 9,6 40
87
188 TITOS EMILIE FSE 10 LES SALTARECS 00:31:15 9,6 41
88
224 LORENTE ISABEL FV1 11   00:31:16 9,6 42
89
225 RANDOULET OLIVIER MV1 6   00:31:17 9,6 47
90
163 LUI SAINT AUBIN LINA FSE 11 Lui Saint Aubin 00:31:25 9,5 43
91
178 HERMET HÉLÈNE FV2 10 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:31:38 9,5 44
92
214 LLOBERA SOPHIE FV1 12   00:32:03 9,4 45
93
258 COSTA SANDRINE FV1 13 NL 00:32:11 9,3 46
94
179 HERMET JEAN-PIERRE MV2 8 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:32:16 9,3 48
95
241 BOUKROUBA SOPHIA FCA 2   00:32:39 9,2 47
96
174 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 4 TEMPS COURSE 00:32:45 9,2 49
97
254 POC PATRICK MV3 8 NL 00:33:04 9,1 50
98
249 ROSINSKI SOPHIE FV1 14 NL 00:33:12 9,0 48
99
256 SOCIE SOREL GABRIELLE FCA 3 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:33:52 8,9 49
100
168 GARRO RENÉ MV1 7 le bol d'air gignacois 00:34:34 8,7 51
101
252 BALSAN AUDREY FV1 15 NL 00:34:43 8,6 50
102
223 ROSSIGNOL STEPHANE MV1 8   00:35:48 8,4 52
103
154 GIORDANO PRISCA FV1 16   00:36:42 8,2 51
104
233 LAPEINE ODOUL ROBERT MV5 1 RENT A CAR 00:36:47 8,2 53
105
209 GENIEZ PIERRE MV5 2   00:36:48 8,1 54
106
152 MOULIN GABRIEL MCA 2   00:37:24 8,0 55
107
153 LAMBERT AURELIE FSE 12   00:37:33 8,0 52
108
279 VIDAL CELINE FV2 11 NL 00:38:11 7,9 53
109
253 SOULAGES NATHALIE FV2 12 MOUVEMENT SPORTIF JANNIFOSSIEN 00:39:16 7,6 54
110
240 BARTHELEMY MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 13 NL 00:41:14 7,3 55
111
236 BOSCH JEAN CLAUDE MV4 5 NL 00:43:58 6,8 56
112
235 LABAUNE CHRISTELLE FV1 17 NL 00:43:58 6,8 56
113
192 BONNET RICHARD MV2 9   01:03:02 4,8 57
114
176 BALSAN AUDREY FV1 0 Carnas club Coterep FC 00:00:00 ABD Abd
115
177 MOUSSEAUX MAXENCE MCA 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
116
183 RICHARD SYLVAIN MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
117
205 SOCIE SODEL GABRIELLE FCA 0 LE BOL DAIR GIGNACOIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
118
207 MENENDEZ SIMON LOU FCA 0 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd