L'ânaventure - 15/04/2018

10 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
71 LAFORME GABRIEL MES 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:34:56 17,2 1
2
30 CAZORLA CHRISTIAN MV2 1 Team Spode 00:34:59 17,1 2
3
307 CORIDON CECIL MSE 1 NL 00:35:27 16,9 3
4
74 DUMONT ALEXANDRE MSE 2   00:36:14 16,6 4
5
100 RIVET PASCAL MV2 2 les fouladous balaruc 00:36:29 16,4 5
6
95 BASTIE MICHEL MV1 1   00:38:09 15,7 6
7
126 TORRES PIERRE MSE 3 TEAM DE L'ILE 00:38:14 15,7 7
8
113 DEL PIAVTA DIMITRI MSE 4 AIGLES DE PAV 00:38:41 15,5 8
9
135 MOROZAN ROBERT MV1 2 TEAM MONTADY 00:39:41 15,1 9
10
129 RAZIER JEAN MARIE MV2 3 NL 00:40:26 14,8 10
11
331 IGOUNET ADRIEN MSE 5 TRAILER NEBRANAIS 00:40:46 14,7 11
12
12 HOBT CYRIL MV1 3 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:40:50 14,7 12
13
17 BALSAN FABRICE MSE 6 Carnas club Coterep FC 00:41:17 14,5 13
14
104 KACHOU ALI MV2 4 NL 00:41:52 14,3 14
15
58 DUHAMEL FRANTZ MV2 5   00:41:56 14,3 15
16
114 DASTARAE GERARD MV2 6 NL 00:42:05 14,3 16
17
301 AFFRE JEROME MV1 4 NL 00:42:54 14,0 17
18
28 SAMMARTANO FRANCK MV1 5 SAMteam 00:42:57 14,0 18
19
65 COLNET AUDREY FSE 1   00:43:17 13,9 1
20
115 RIVERAIN ALAIN MV2 7 NL 00:43:39 13,7 19
21
328 SOULIE NIETO CLEMENT MSE 7 NL 00:43:41 13,7 20
22
63 CHRISTIAN DEMAS MV1 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:43:55 13,7 21
23
70 MURILLO ERIC MV1 7 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:44:04 13,6 22
24
73 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIERE DEBORAH FV1 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:44:04 13,6 2
25
130 COIFFARD DAMIEN MSE 8 TEAM DE L'ILE 00:44:05 13,6 23
26
101 GRECO ALAIN MV3 1   00:44:14 13,6 24
27
327 LE GOFF DAVID MV1 8 NL 00:44:46 13,4 25
28
326 BARANIAK JEROME MSE 9 NL 00:44:52 13,4 26
29
105 KHAMASSI EDDY MV1 9 NL 00:45:00 13,3 27
30
31 DIDIER LISE FSE 2 Team Spode 00:45:05 13,3 3
31
46 DELERIS VIVIEN MSE 10   00:45:07 13,3 28
32
3 TITOS JOSE MV2 8 LES SATARECS 00:45:10 13,3 29
33
69 CLEMENT GREGORY MSE 11 ASCH Cyclos Montpellier 00:45:11 13,3 30
34
53 GUIDEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:31 13,2 31
35
145 COSTE GUILLAUME MSE 12 NL 00:45:31 13,2 32
36
67 VALETTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 13   00:45:45 13,1 33
37
96 LOUSSOUARN CHRISTIAN MV2 9 CAP ST GELY 00:45:51 13,1 34
38
48 JÉGOUZO CORENTIN MES 2   00:45:56 13,1 35
39
304 LAURENT DAVID MV1 11 NL 00:46:06 13,0 36
40
21 LEGLISE ALAIN MV2 10   00:46:09 13,0 37
41
125 HORVILLE STEVE MV1 12 JE COURS TOUJOURS 00:46:14 13,0 38
42
131 WISNS BRUNO MV3 2 NL 00:46:41 12,9 39
43
127 PACI ALAIN MV2 11 NL 00:46:43 12,8 40
44
150 MARTINEZ JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 12 NL 00:46:50 12,8 41
45
66 GROS BRIGITTE FV2 1 JEAN JEAN 00:46:50 12,8 4
46
144 BENICHOU MURIEL FV1 2 NL 00:47:00 12,8 5
47
108 AUBRY KARINE FV1 3 NL 00:47:09 12,7 6
48
142 MATHIEU PASCAL MV2 13 NL 00:47:12 12,7 42
49
44 PONSART MICHEL MV2 14 Le bol d air gignacois 00:47:52 12,5 43
50
107 ROSINSKI REMI MV1 13 TEAM DE L'ILE 00:47:58 12,5 44
51
9 ALEXANDRE GERMINAL MV2 15 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:48:03 12,5 45
52
143 AUTIN GREGORY MV1 14 JE COURS TOUJOURS 00:48:05 12,5 46
53
122 BONNIER VINCENT MSE 14 NL 00:48:12 12,4 47
54
106 JARZINSKI REMI MV1 15 NL 00:48:23 12,4 48
55
38 TERRAL ANDRÉ MV2 16 Les coureurs fous de Serignan / Accés trail 00:48:25 12,4 49
56
20 CONTRERAS STEPHAN MV1 16   00:48:33 12,4 50
57
7 BERLIE AUDREY FSE 3   00:48:41 12,3 7
58
112 MICHEL PHILIPPE MV2 17 NL 00:48:51 12,3 51
59
86 MANZANARES PIERRE MV2 18   00:49:05 12,2 52
60
37 CORBIERE ISABELLE FV2 2   00:49:15 12,2 8
61
132 ROY CROS CLAUDE MV2 19 NL 00:49:16 12,2 53
62
51 PRÉVOST BENOIT MV1 17   00:49:25 12,1 54
63
83 JOURDAN STÉPHANE MV1 18 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:49:26 12,1 55
64
97 FAGARD LAURENT MSE 15 Les coureurs fous de Serignan 00:49:27 12,1 56
65
41 GINER YOLANDE FV3 1 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:49:30 12,1 9
66
45 MOUSSEAUX FRANCK MV1 19 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:49:33 12,1 57
67
85 DELBECQ JEROME MV1 20   00:50:01 12,0 58
68
133 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 21 NL 00:50:02 12,0 59
69
76 MALAVIELLE AMANDINE FSE 4   00:50:05 12,0 10
70
77 VENTURE ISABELLE FV2 3 le bol d'air gignacois 00:50:06 12,0 11
71
11 DELBECQ FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 4 le bol d'air gignacois 00:50:13 11,9 12
72
64 SENHADJI HASSEN MSE 16   00:50:26 11,9 60
73
303 CLOAREC CHRISTOPHE MV1 22 NL 00:50:30 11,9 61
74
99 LE DIEU DE VILLE VÉRONIQUE FV1 5   00:51:08 11,7 13
75
19 GIMENEZ BRUNO MV1 23 MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 00:51:12 11,7 62
76
32 VIGNAU LAURENCE FV2 4   00:51:18 11,7 14
77
111 KACHOU MHAMED MV1 24 NL 00:51:37 11,6 63
78
36 CHAVIN LIONEL MV2 20   00:51:54 11,6 64
79
119 NESRT LAURENT MV1 25 NL 00:51:56 11,6 65
80
1 CLEMENT CÉLINE FSE 5   00:52:02 11,5 15
81
34 ESQUIVEL ANDREA FSE 6   00:52:21 11,5 16
82
120 KLEIN DIDIER MV2 21 NL 00:52:33 11,4 66
83
136 MARCOT GUY MV3 3 NL 00:52:38 11,4 67
84
94 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MV4 1   00:52:38 11,4 68
85
79 DELPLACE FRANCK MV2 22 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:52:47 11,4 69
86
148 ZAJAC EMA FSE 7 NL 00:53:13 11,3 17
87
8 NOBLET JULIEN MV1 26   00:53:17 11,3 70
88
23 FALCO MARIA FV1 6   00:53:23 11,2 18
89
40 DUMAIS ALEXANDRE MV1 27   00:53:24 11,2 71
90
6 BÉNÉZECH YANNICK MV2 23 Les Coureurs Fous Sérignan 34 00:53:33 11,2 72
91
302 PANIANOY ALEXIA FSE 8 NL 00:53:53 11,1 19
92
49 ARGOUD BRUNO MV4 2   00:53:58 11,1 73
93
141 BARBERO ANNELYSE FV1 7 NL 00:53:59 11,1 20
94
110 PEREZ JEAN MV1 28 NL 00:54:01 11,1 74
95
16 SALABERT ISABELLE FV2 5 LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 00:54:09 11,1 21
96
15 TOUBOUL LAURA FSE 9 LES MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 00:54:09 11,1 22
97
4 ASSEMAT LAURENT MV1 29 Les coureurs fous de Serignan / Accés trail 00:54:17 11,1 75
98
103 TRUSCOTT SAM MV1 30 SPIRIDON CLUB DE LODEVE 00:54:42 11,0 76
99
29 TECHER JEAN MSE 17   00:54:51 10,9 77
100
149 PALIX LAURENT MV1 31 NL 00:55:05 10,9 78
101
91 AUTEXIER PATRICK MV3 4 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:55:05 10,9 79
102
117 ROUCAIROL ROSUIE FV2 6 NL 00:55:12 10,9 23
103
140 GIDARO BASTIEN MSE 18 NL 00:55:16 10,9 80
104
90 BROUSSARD PAULINE FSE 10   00:55:16 10,9 24
105
121 BOULET DELPHINE FSE 11 NL 00:55:28 10,8 25
106
59 THEVENIN FATIMA FV2 7   00:55:36 10,8 26
107
39 LIDIER MARION FSE 12 RUN IN MAGALAS 00:55:37 10,8 27
108
61 COURSINDEL VIRGINIE FSE 13   00:55:48 10,8 28
109
42 GREGOIRE LAETITIA FV1 8 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:55:50 10,7 29
110
52 BOYER ROMAIN MES 3   00:56:01 10,7 81
111
98 ALAZET LAURENCE FV1 9 Les Coureurs Fous Sérignan 00:56:01 10,7 30
112
92 AUDIN-MANDRAY MARTINE FV2 8 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 00:56:11 10,7 31
113
5 COUDERC ELODIE FSE 14   00:56:19 10,7 32
114
89 KORPAL PASCALE FV1 10 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:56:19 10,7 33
115
116 LOUSSOUARN MARIE FV2 9 CAP ST GELY 00:56:31 10,6 34
116
139 BOSC DAVID MV1 32 NL 00:56:38 10,6 82
117
81 CHOURROUT HÉLOISE FSE 15 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:56:41 10,6 35
118
22 VACARESSE MICHEL MV2 24   00:56:43 10,6 83
119
2 MOULIN JEAN-JACQUES MV1 33   00:56:51 10,6 84
120
43 LEMALLAN MOHAMED MV2 25 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:56:52 10,6 85
121
50 RIVAUD AUDREY FSE 16   00:56:53 10,5 36
122
138 GIDARO BENJAMIN MSE 19 NL 00:56:54 10,5 86
123
84 PERON PATRICE MV2 26 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:57:11 10,5 87
124
80 MANZANARES SONIA FV1 11 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:57:12 10,5 37
125
78 CHARIF ZOUBIDA FV1 12 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:57:36 10,4 38
126
82 JOURDAN SYLVIE FV1 13 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:58:08 10,3 39
127
33 DIDIER YVELINE FV3 2   00:58:12 10,3 40
128
13 BRAUGE PHILIPPE MV2 27 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:58:17 10,3 88
129
306 AUDEBERT SONIA FSE 17 NL 00:58:54 10,2 41
130
88 VEZINHET PAULINE FSE 18   00:58:54 10,2 42
131
75 BOUVIER CHRISTIAN MSE 20   00:58:54 10,2 89
132
134 SCANTAMBURLO FABIEN MSE 21 NL 00:59:28 10,1 90
133
72 CASTAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 34   00:59:59 10,0 91
134
56 SMOLARZ NATACHA FV1 14   01:00:10 10,0 43
135
57 JOLY-DUHAMEL CHRISTINE FV1 15   01:00:17 10,0 44
136
68 PARESY RAYMONDE FV2 10   01:01:32 9,8 45
137
93 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 3   01:02:48 9,6 46
138
60 NIAY PHILIPPE MV1 35   01:03:09 9,5 92
139
128 RAZIER BEATRICE FV2 11 NL 01:03:18 9,5 47
140
35 CHAVIN CLEMENT MCA 1   01:03:56 9,4 93
141
137 ANGLES MELANIE FSE 19 NL 01:03:59 9,4 48
142
102 RAMONEDA SOPHIE FV1 16   01:04:12 9,3 49
143
27 CALVAYRAC CHRISTINE FV2 12 AC Gigouzac saint Germain 01:04:38 9,3 50
144
24 MAUROU FABIENNE FV1 17 AC Gigouzac saint Germain 01:04:39 9,3 51
145
87 MICHEL NICOLE FV2 13   01:04:55 9,2 52
146
26 FOUCHER KARINE FV1 18 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:05:12 9,2 53
147
54 MARRAGOU MARION FSE 20 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:05:34 9,1 54
148
55 BROUILLET ORTS SOPHIE FSE 21   01:05:36 9,1 55
149
25 LAURENT NOËLLE FV2 14   01:05:55 9,1 56
150
329 FABREGUETTOS MARION FSE 22 NL 01:07:34 8,9 57
151
146 MARTINEZ AMANDINE FSE 23 NL 01:07:35 8,9 58
152
123 POC SEVERINE FV1 19 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:08:12 8,8 59
153
109 RAYNAL JEAN MARIE MV4 3 NL 01:09:07 8,7 94
154
124 PY LOUIS MV3 5 SPIRIDON MILLAU 01:09:08 8,7 95
155
10 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 4   01:10:15 8,5 96
156
14 SAPET GUYLENE FV1 20   01:10:31 8,5 60
157
118 BEDOS LILIANE FV3 4 NL 01:11:22 8,4 61
158
147 CHATOT NAXARA DOROTHEE FSE 24 NL 01:13:03 8,2 62
159
47 DUROUX-BERTHELOT MAGALIE FV1 21 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:16:13 7,9 63
160
330 VICENT AGATHE FSE 25 ADVINI 01:19:47 7,5 64
161
305 WOLF NATACHA FV1 22 ADVINI 01:20:05 7,5 65
162
18 GIMENEZ NATHALIE FV1 0 MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
163
62 SANCHEZ KÉVIN MES 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd