Cross du collège de Sérignan - 18/10/2017

2.3 Km Benjamines


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h DIVISION /sx
1 88 MOULIN Lisa FBenjamines 1   00:12:18 11,2 6E 1
2 89 FABRE Charlotte FBenjamines 2   00:12:35 11,0 6E 2
3 47 BRIANÇON Gaia FBenjamines 3   00:12:46 10,8 6B 5
4 30 HERRADA Lisa FBenjamines 4   00:13:12 10,4 CM2PORTIRAGNES 7
5 134 BONIN Stella FBenjamines 5   00:13:14 10,4 6H 8
6 13 FEVRE Léane FBenjamines 6   00:13:25 10,3 CM2PORTIRAGNES 10
7 130 KAHLAOUI Léna FBenjamines 7   00:13:36 10,1 6H 14
8 218 CREUS Inès FBenjamines 8   00:14:00 9,9 5H 15
9 176 YAGOUBI Massilia FBenjamines 9   00:14:04 9,8 5E 16
10 185 FERRAND Manon FBenjamines 10   00:14:11 9,7 5F 18
11 96 MILORD Léonie FBenjamines 11   00:14:19 9,6 6E 20
12 83 MAFFRE Inès FBenjamines 12   00:14:26 9,6 6D 24
13 115 LIBES Lana FBenjamines 13   00:14:28 9,5 6G 25
14 158 JACQUOT Giulia FBenjamines 14   00:14:35 9,5 5D 27
15 77 LABRIE Emma FBenjamines 15   00:14:36 9,5 6D 28
16 63 REISSER Mélissa FBenjamines 16   00:14:38 9,4 6C 29
17 112 BENFARES Haya FBenjamines 17   00:14:46 9,3 6F 32
18 113 GUITARD-DAHO Carla FBenjamines 18   00:14:51 9,3 6G 36
19 194 GOMILA Marion FBenjamines 19   00:15:10 9,1 5G 43
20 5 BUFFETEAU Margaux FBenjamines 20   00:15:22 9,0 CM2PORTIRAGNES 48
21 15 PETIT Sofia FBenjamines 21   00:15:22 9,0 CM2PORTIRAGNES 49
22 197 JEAN Joyce FBenjamines 22   00:15:40 8,8 5G 53
23 166 ZMUDA Julia FBenjamines 23   00:15:43 8,8 5D 55
24 169 ROMAN Sophie FBenjamines 24   00:15:46 8,7 5E 56
25 139 REILLES Jade FBenjamines 25   00:15:46 8,7 5A 57
26 214 DARCHE Marion FBenjamines 26   00:15:50 8,7 5H 58
27 10 ROUIDEH Safaa FBenjamines 27   00:15:51 8,7 CM2PORTIRAGNES 59
28 192 DESJACQUES-BONHOMME Roxane FBenjamines 28   00:15:56 8,7 5G 61
29 116 CLAVIER Maëwenn FBenjamines 29   00:15:57 8,6 6G 63
30 103 RENARD Lola FBenjamines 30   00:15:58 8,6 6F 64
31 22 BELFREKH Eva FBenjamines 31   00:16:00 8,6 CM2PORTIRAGNES 65
32 187 SANGO Lina FBenjamines 32   00:16:01 8,6 5F 67
33 79 SMEDTS Alice FBenjamines 33   00:16:02 8,6 6D 69
34 71 FOUQUET Tyana FBenjamines 34   00:16:08 8,6 6C 70
35 52 BACOU Lauriane FBenjamines 35   00:16:09 8,5 6B 72
36 18 MRASSI-THIERRY Meïssa FBenjamines 36   00:16:11 8,5 CM2PORTIRAGNES 74
37 127 BELOT-SALAS Luce FBenjamines 37   00:16:18 8,5 6H 78
38 142 DELONCA Zoé FBenjamines 38   00:16:20 8,4 5B 79
39 182 JEAN Juliette FBenjamines 39   00:16:20 8,4 5F 80
40 151 OUMRANI Manal FBenjamines 40   00:16:27 8,4 5B 85
41 193 SEGUIER Mathilde FBenjamines 41   00:16:34 8,3 5G 90
42 188 VAN-NESTE Océane FBenjamines 42   00:16:34 8,3 5F 91
43 56 NOUCHET Camille FBenjamines 43   00:16:35 8,3 6B 92
44 128 BELOT-SALAS Nina FBenjamines 44   00:16:36 8,3 6H 94
45 9 BLANC Marie Lyne FBenjamines 45   00:16:58 8,1 CM2PORTIRAGNES 103
46 164 PETESQUE Maelys FBenjamines 46   00:17:00 8,1 5D 106
47 24 OUAHABI Inès FBenjamines 47   00:17:03 8,1 CM2PORTIRAGNES 108
48 14 ESCALIE-GERARD Manon FBenjamines 48   00:17:05 8,1 CM2PORTIRAGNES 110
49 28 JUSTINIEN Laura FBenjamines 49   00:17:09 8,0 CM2PORTIRAGNES 113
50 132 BALDISSERI Chloé FBenjamines 50   00:17:15 8,0 6H 117
51 133 LABORIE Clara FBenjamines 51   00:17:15 8,0 6H 118
52 168 TARRIUS Lucille FBenjamines 52   00:17:16 8,0 5E 119
53 85 GOMES COELHO Catarina FBenjamines 53   00:17:22 7,9 6D 121
54 90 LOVERGNE Maelly FBenjamines 54   00:17:25 7,9 6E 122
55 80 DENIEL Maëva FBenjamines 55   00:17:26 7,9 6D 123
56 173 PARIS Jade FBenjamines 56   00:17:27 7,9 5E 124
57 2 SERRES Maëva FBenjamines 57   00:17:32 7,9 CM2CERS 127
58 94 BORDJA Jade FBenjamines 58   00:17:38 7,8 6E 130
59 1 DAO Marion FBenjamines 59   00:17:39 7,8 CM2CERS 131
60 4 NOT Anaë FBenjamines 60   00:17:41 7,8 CM2CERS 134
61 84 DECAENS Lilou FBenjamines 61   00:17:55 7,7 6D 140
62 75 KWASNIEWSKI Fiona FBenjamines 62   00:17:55 7,7 6D 141
63 157 FAYE Juliette FBenjamines 63   00:18:02 7,6 5C 143
64 930 MELIS Kéliya FBenjamines 64   00:18:08 7,6 CM2CERS 144
65 161 HASCOËT Nina FBenjamines 65   00:18:11 7,6 5D 145
66 209 DRUENNE Mathilde FBenjamines 66   00:18:11 7,6 5H 146
67 48 CZUBACK Emily FBenjamines 67   00:18:17 7,5 6B 148
68 123 MARTINEZ JAUSSENT Clara FBenjamines 68   00:18:17 7,5 6G 149
69 7 THOMAS-ELBECHIR Charlie FBenjamines 69   00:18:18 7,5 CM2PORTIRAGNES 150
70 149 CAZOR Océane FBenjamines 70   00:18:25 7,5 5B 151
71 16 MARTEAU Lizenn FBenjamines 71   00:18:29 7,5 CM2PORTIRAGNES 153
72 138 MASSIOUI Inès FBenjamines 72   00:18:29 7,5 6H 154
73 17 MARTINEZ MEIGNEN Océane FBenjamines 73   00:18:29 7,5 CM2PORTIRAGNES 156
74 19 MARTIN Zélie FBenjamines 74   00:18:31 7,4 CM2PORTIRAGNES 157
75 49 BONTEMPS Ambre FBenjamines 75   00:18:40 7,4 6B 161
76 45 HARTI Sarah FBenjamines 76   00:18:40 7,4 6A 162
77 70 CIANNI Emma FBenjamines 77   00:18:44 7,4 6C 163
78 86 KWASNIEWSKI Romane FBenjamines 78   00:18:47 7,3 6E 166
79 202 GEROMEY Camille FBenjamines 79   00:18:50 7,3 5H 168
80 27 BORDES Manon FBenjamines 80   00:18:52 7,3 CM2PORTIRAGNES 171
81 8 GAUQUIE Maëly FBenjamines 81   00:19:01 7,3 CM2PORTIRAGNES 173
82 21 LE BELLEGO Léonie FBenjamines 82   00:19:01 7,3 CM2PORTIRAGNES 174
83 11 ROUANET Camille FBenjamines 83   00:19:15 7,2 CM2PORTIRAGNES 182
84 155 ROUIDEH Hajar FBenjamines 84   00:19:20 7,1 5C 184
85 3 LEVY Laura FBenjamines 85   00:19:22 7,1 CM2CERS 185
86 136 GONCALVES LOPES Julia FBenjamines 86   00:19:26 7,1 6H 186
87 144 TABELING Laly FBenjamines 87   00:19:29 7,1 5B 187
88 135 COUSIN Eléanore FBenjamines 88   00:19:29 7,1 6H 188
89 203 SERES Lola FBenjamines 89   00:19:32 7,1 5H 189
90 141 YIKILMAZ Filiz FBenjamines 90   00:19:34 7,1 5B 191
91 195 BERNARDINO Lou FBenjamines 91   00:19:34 7,0 5G 192
92 76 PEREZ Lily FBenjamines 92   00:19:36 7,0 6D 194
93 210 SOREL Melissa FBenjamines 93   00:19:40 7,0 5H 196
94 23 DEJARDIN Leelou FBenjamines 94   00:19:47 7,0 CM2PORTIRAGNES 200
95 931 FERRANT AMANDINE FBenjamines 95   00:19:49 7,0 CM2SERIGNAN 202
96 61 PILLER Eva FBenjamines 96   00:19:59 6,9 6C 207
97 105 BONNAT Typhaine FBenjamines 97   00:20:01 6,9 6F 209
98 213 PAJAU Jazz FBenjamines 98   00:20:05 6,9 5H 211
99 184 CASTREC Colleen FBenjamines 99   00:20:07 6,9 5F 212
100 62 BORAO Paola FBenjamines 100   00:20:16 6,8 6C 215
101 66 VIDAL Ambre FBenjamines 101   00:20:16 6,8 6C 216
102 199 HACHEM Chiara FBenjamines 102   00:20:18 6,8 5G 217
103 102 MINUTAGLIA Emilie-Rose FBenjamines 103   00:20:20 6,8 6F 218
104 165 MERCIER Clara FBenjamines 104   00:20:42 6,7 5D 228
105 81 MARTINOLE Carla FBenjamines 105   00:20:47 6,6 6D 230
106 108 MALLET Juliette FBenjamines 106   00:20:47 6,6 6F 231
107 125 CORTES Aurore FBenjamines 107   00:20:49 6,6 6G 232
108 54 RENAUDEAU--CASSAN Fantine FBenjamines 108   00:20:51 6,6 6B 235
109 148 MARMANEU Léna FBenjamines 109   00:20:55 6,6 5B 236
110 78 GARCIA-FORNELL Elsa FBenjamines 110   00:20:58 6,6 6D 239
111 181 AYDIN Betul FBenjamines 111   00:20:59 6,6 5F 240
112 183 MUHAMMAD Sakina FBenjamines 112   00:21:10 6,5 5F 244
113 196 MARZUCCHI Clara FBenjamines 113   00:21:11 6,5 5G 245
114 121 TURINETTI Noémie FBenjamines 114   00:21:13 6,5 6G 246
115 217 FANJAUD Lou FBenjamines 115   00:21:20 6,5 5H 250
116 69 FRANDON Emma FBenjamines 116   00:21:23 6,5 6C 251
117 163 DE BLEECKERE-PEREZ Léa FBenjamines 117   00:21:28 6,4 5D 252
118 25 VIDAL Maëlys FBenjamines 118   00:21:33 6,4 CM2PORTIRAGNES 253
119 206 LE BERRE Eline FBenjamines 119   00:21:35 6,4 5H 254
120 172 PANIS Célie FBenjamines 120   00:21:37 6,4 5E 255
121 216 GERVAIS-ROLLY Mila FBenjamines 121   00:21:52 6,3 5H 260
122 147 VIDOT Elodie FBenjamines 122   00:21:53 6,3 5B 261
123 150 BARTHELEMY Lucile FBenjamines 123   00:21:57 6,3 5B 262
124 65 DARCHE Alexiane FBenjamines 124   00:22:00 6,3 6C 263
125 152 GRÉMILLON Maëva FBenjamines 125   00:22:03 6,3 5C 265
126 97 SOULIE-VOUTE Louane FBenjamines 126   00:22:05 6,2 6E 266
127 205 GILBERT Léoni FBenjamines 127   00:22:12 6,2 5H 267
128 146 AUTIN-MERCIER Adèle FBenjamines 128   00:22:15 6,2 5B 268
129 6 VINET Solène FBenjamines 129   00:22:16 6,2 CM2PORTIRAGNES 269
130 156 SOLES Marina FBenjamines 130   00:22:16 6,2 5C 270
131 211 MULLER Agathe FBenjamines 131   00:22:31 6,1 5H 275
132 143 MEYNIAL Célia FBenjamines 132   00:22:32 6,1 5B 276
133 174 RASSON Emma FBenjamines 133   00:22:34 6,1 5E 277
134 220 FENNICHE Sarah FBenjamines 134   00:22:35 6,1 5H 278
135 145 SABATIER Margot FBenjamines 135   00:22:43 6,1 5B 283
136 207 HUND-BORT Lou FBenjamines 136   00:22:46 6,1 5H 284
137 68 GHAZI Mélina FBenjamines 137   00:22:53 6,0 6C 285
138 107 VICQ Pauline FBenjamines 138   00:22:54 6,0 6F 286
139 137 IBORRA Celia FBenjamines 139   00:22:55 6,0 6H 287
140 73 GEZER Melina FBenjamines 140   00:22:56 6,0 6D 288
141 109 CHAREYRON Lou FBenjamines 141   00:23:02 6,0 6F 289
142 72 GOMEZ Héloise FBenjamines 142   00:23:11 6,0 6C 290
143 55 DE BLEECKERE-PEREZ Anais FBenjamines 143   00:23:13 5,9 6B 291
144 104 BONNAT Ophélie FBenjamines 144   00:23:17 5,9 6F 292
145 180 ROIX Leslie FBenjamines 145   00:23:21 5,9 5F 294
146 20 LUGAN Coleen FBenjamines 146   00:23:21 5,9 CM2PORTIRAGNES 295
147 179 HAMDANI Mélissa FBenjamines 147   00:23:24 5,9 5F 296
148 178 BRIQUEZ Lou-Anne FBenjamines 148   00:23:43 5,8 5F 297
149 208 FRANCOIS Anaïs FBenjamines 149   00:23:47 5,8 5H 298
150 110 HARIZI Phoolan FBenjamines 150   00:23:48 5,8 6F 299
151 204 BERNARD Aléra FBenjamines 151   00:23:53 5,8 5H 301
152 154 SELLIER Émy FBenjamines 152   00:23:57 5,8 5C 303
153 118 PIETRUCCI Lily-Rose FBenjamines 153   00:24:04 5,7 6G 304
154 167 CARROYER Cassandre FBenjamines 154   00:24:04 5,7 5E 305
155 100 COULON Eva FBenjamines 155   00:24:14 5,7 6F 307
156 53 BOURLES-JOUAN Maëlle FBenjamines 156   00:24:21 5,7 6B 312
157 101 BIBOLLET Alicia FBenjamines 157   00:24:25 5,6 6F 313
158 82 MAROUZET Morgane FBenjamines 158   00:25:09 5,5 6D 316
159 129 BENOUZZA Sohane FBenjamines 159   00:25:18 5,5 6H 317
160 131 CALLIGARIS Léa FBenjamines 160   00:25:31 5,4 6H 319
161 119 RIBEIRO DA FONSECA Zoé FBenjamines 161   00:25:32 5,4 6G 320
162 114 VINGANTE VALERO Angéla FBenjamines 162   00:25:35 5,4 6G 321
163 74 CARMINATI Mayann FBenjamines 163   00:25:35 5,4 6D 322
164 87 FORTUNE-BOUSQUET Bérényce FBenjamines 164   00:26:37 5,2 6E 326
165 91 POINOT JONCOUR Tifenn FBenjamines 165   00:26:41 5,2 6E 328
166 29 BOMBARDIER karla FBenjamines 166   00:26:50 5,1 CM2PORTIRAGNES 330
167 106 AH KWONG Maïlys FBenjamines 167   00:26:53 5,1 6F 331
168 126 BRIDIER Emy FBenjamines 168   00:26:53 5,1 6H 332
169 93 APPERCE Océane FBenjamines 169   00:27:05 5,1 6E 333
170 159 THEANO Maïlys FBenjamines 170   00:27:05 5,1 5D 334
171 160 THEANO Marianna FBenjamines 171   00:27:08 5,1 5D 335
172 124 ZESKO-CHAMAYOU Clara FBenjamines 172   00:34:16 4,0 6G 336
173 64 ROELS Jade FBenjamines 173   00:37:08 3,7 6C 337
174 95 CHAKLOUT Amel FBenjamines 174   00:37:11 3,7 6E 338