Ronde de Nuit - 28/08/2008

3 boucles de 2.2 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
153 BELOT FABRICE MSE MAUGUIO 00:19:57 1 1 19,8
2
109 CHERQAOUI ABDENBI MSE FRONTIGNAN 00:20:19 2 2 19,5
3
241 SARRAN GEOFFROY MSE MONTPELLIER 00:20:21 3 3 19,5
4
192 RIVIERE NICOLAS MSE GRABELS 00:20:42 4 4 19,1
5
245 DURAND ALAIN MV1 COMBALLAUX 00:21:15 5 1 18,6
6
118 YAHYAUOI EL HOUSSINE MV1 ST MARTIN DE CRAU 00:21:21 6 2 18,5
7
206 LEFLOCH ARMEL MSE LUNEL 00:21:25 7 5 18,5
8
269 ABATE JEAN FRANCOIS MSE CHASSIEU 00:21:30 8 6 18,4
9
210 ESCUDIER LAURENT MSE MONTPELLIER 00:21:32 9 7 18,4
10
236 DAUNUR SAMUEL MSE MONTPELLIER 00:21:36 10 8 18,3
11
91 SOLER BERNARD MSE MONTPELLIER 00:21:47 11 9 18,2
12
338 PORTES JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 MUDAISON 00:21:48 12 3 18,2
13
159 SOTO FREDERICK MSE MONTPELLIER 00:21:48 13 10 18,2
14
144 TISSOT JEAN CLAUDE MSE LE CRES 00:21:50 14 11 18,1
15
55 ENIKEFF MENGLI MSE MONTPELLIER 00:21:52 15 12 18,1
16
303 CAPEL HENRY MV1 GARONS 00:22:05 16 4 17,9
17
63 RIA ALEX MCA CEYRAT 00:22:06 17 1 17,9
18
139 TOFFOLI ADRIANO MSE LATTES 00:22:13 18 13 17,8
19
321 VIGNAL JACQUES MV1 ST JEAN-DE-VEDAS 00:22:14 19 5 17,8
20
9 HAOUMALIK RIDOUANE MSE LUNEL 00:22:19 20 14 17,7
21
170 DELON JEAN PHILIPPE MSE MONTPELLIER 00:22:22 21 15 17,7
22
183 FEREZ THIERRY MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:22:23 22 6 17,7
23
180 JOUDREN PHILIPPE MSE CLARENSAC 00:22:31 23 16 17,6
24
158 DUMAS PHILIPPE MV1 NIMES 00:22:33 24 7 17,6
25
141 LACOSTE DAVID MSE ST LAURENT D'EGOUZE 00:22:36 25 17 17,5
26
149 VILLARD FABRICE MSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:22:39 26 18 17,5
27
215 GAYRAUD THIERRY MSE GALARGUES 00:22:41 27 19 17,5
28
201 DESSALLES BRUNO MV1 PRADES LE LEZ 00:22:42 28 8 17,4
29
292 VITELLI CHRISTOPHE MSE MONTPELLIER 00:22:43 29 20 17,4
30
50 MUNOZ ALEXANDRE MSE VILLEVIEILLE 00:22:44 30 21 17,4
31
160 KEMPF KEVIN MJU WHIR-AU-VAL 00:22:54 31 1 17,3
32
211 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE MONTPELLIER 00:22:58 32 22 17,2
33
213 BARRAGO JOEL MV1 GRABELS 00:22:58 33 9 17,2
34
223 FAYOLLE JULIEN MES TAVEL 00:22:59 34 1 17,2
35
327 MURCIA DAVID MSE TARASCON 00:23:00 35 23 17,2
36
95 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE CASTELNAU LE LEZ 00:23:01 36 24 17,2
37
224 FAYOLLE BERNARD MV1 TAVEL 00:23:10 37 10 17,1
38
189 ROUGET JEAN WILLY MSE MONTPELLIER 00:23:19 38 25 17,0
39
166 RAT MATHIEU MSE VERGEZE 00:23:27 39 26 16,9
40
266 LACOMBE ALEXANDRE MES MONTPELLIER 00:23:31 40 2 16,8
41
157 VIGUIER JEAN MARC MV1 JUNAS 00:23:34 41 11 16,8
42
123 PASTOL FREDERIC MSE JUVIGNAC 00:23:35 42 27 16,8
43
137 TOFFOLI BRUNO MV2 LATTES 00:23:37 43 1 16,8
44
175 LEBLANC FLORIAN MJU MAUGUIO 00:23:40 44 2 16,7
45
289 PAILLARGUELO CLEMENT MJU LUNEL 00:23:42 45 3 16,7
46
441 GAN GUOFF ROSA FV1 VINASSAN 00:23:43 1 1 16,7
47
161 BRUN HANS PETER MV2 PFAFIKON 00:23:45 46 2 16,7
48
242 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO MV1 LANSARGUES 00:23:54 47 12 16,6
49
108 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE MONTPELLIER 00:24:03 48 28 16,5
50
30 FULBERT PAUL MV1 SCEAUX 00:24:03 49 13 16,5
51
313 LHOTE JEREMY MSE LUNEL 00:24:03 50 29 16,5
52
419 ADER DELPHINE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:24:06 2 1 16,4
53
227 CHALIER PHILIPPE MSE VIOLS LE FORT 00:24:07 51 30 16,4
54
151 CHANCEL ALAIN MV1 LE BLANC 00:24:07 52 14 16,4
55
179 GANGLOFF GILLES MV1 VINASSAN 00:24:08 53 15 16,4
56
248 BOILEAU REMI MV1 VAUVERT 00:24:10 54 16 16,4
57
164 LOPEZ LUC MV2 PEROLS 00:24:10 55 3 16,4
58
178 GHIANI MARC MV1 EPINAY 00:24:12 56 17 16,4
59
214 LOUCHE ROBERT MV1 BAILLARGUES 00:24:14 57 18 16,3
60
103 SOLER LAURENT MV1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:24:14 58 19 16,3
61
238 RAYNAL LAURENT MSE NERS 00:24:16 59 31 16,3
62
66 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MSE ST MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 00:24:19 60 32 16,3
63
131 RAYNAL GHISLAIN MV1 MAUGUIO 00:24:26 61 20 16,2
64
18 BIE NICOLAS MSE ASNIERES 00:24:27 62 33 16,2
65
10 BRUYANT CHARLES MSE MONDELANGE 00:24:30 63 34 16,2
66
314 EGRON DAVID MSE GRABELS 00:24:33 64 35 16,1
67
126 PICARD VINCENT MSE ST BRES 00:24:35 65 36 16,1
68
12 MANSET DANIEL MV1 LUNEL 00:24:38 66 21 16,1
69
136 MOUSIA HABIB MSE MONTPELLIER 00:24:40 67 37 16,1
70
328 MONNET FABRICE MSE BEAUCAIRE 00:24:41 68 38 16,0
71
113 BADI FARID MV1 GALLARGUES 00:24:43 69 22 16,0
72
430 LANGEMORE JULIE FSE GRABEL 00:24:44 3 2 16,0
73
200 PIROT MARC MV1 GALARGUES 00:24:46 70 23 16,0
74
54 MEYNARD CYRIL MSE NIMES 00:24:46 71 39 16,0
75
279 PEREZ JULIEN MV1 VILLETELLE 00:24:52 72 24 15,9
76
252 WACHEUX ERIC MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:24:55 73 25 15,9
77
310 JUVE BERNARD MV2 AUBAIS 00:24:57 74 4 15,9
78
396 MARTIN JULIE FSE GRABEL 00:24:58 4 3 15,9
79
53 MEYNARD LAURENT MV2 NIMES 00:24:59 75 5 15,8
80
295 LE BACCON PHILIPPE MV1 MONTENDRE 00:25:00 76 26 15,8
81
260 KUNTZ LAURENT MV1 WILLERVRALD 00:25:02 77 27 15,8
82
222 MONTIER MICHEL MV1 ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE 00:25:02 78 28 15,8
83
132 CURT MICHEL MV2 MAUGUIO 00:25:03 79 6 15,8
84
28 BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN MSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:25:04 80 40 15,8
85
107 ROVINI STEEVE MSE CLARENSAC 00:25:04 81 41 15,8
86
301 EVESQUE CEDRIC MSE LE GRAU DU ROI 00:25:05 82 42 15,8
87
204 BURLET ANTOINE MSE LUNEL 00:25:06 83 43 15,8
88
143 MERIGOT WILLIAM MSE VERGEZE 00:25:07 84 44 15,8
89
188 OGE BENJAMIN MSE PRADES LE LEZ 00:25:09 85 45 15,7
90
140 MARQUEVIELLE DAVID MSE MONTPELLIER 00:25:10 86 46 15,7
91
31 LACOMBE STEPHANE MSE MONTPELLIER 00:25:17 87 47 15,7
92
142 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MSE MONTPELLIER 00:25:20 88 48 15,6
93
102 SAMMARTANO DAVID MSE PEROLS 00:25:21 89 49 15,6
94
312 TROTTIER PHILIPPE MV1 LE GRAU DU ROI 00:25:23 90 29 15,6
95
428 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:25:26 5 4 15,6
96
203 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:25:28 91 7 15,5
97
67 COULON SYLVAIN MSE VENDEMIAN 00:25:29 92 50 15,5
98
145 OZIL FABIEN MSE ARLES 00:25:37 93 51 15,5
99
302 CAPEL YOANN MES GARONS 00:25:38 94 3 15,4
100
112 DE CEULENEER STEPHANE MV1 NIMES 00:25:41 95 30 15,4
101
46 RIA LUC MV1 CEYRAT 00:25:41 96 31 15,4
102
253 GAYRAUD PATRICK MSE TAVEL 00:25:41 97 52 15,4
103
13 SALIERES ERIC MV1 LATTES 00:25:43 98 32 15,4
104
250 MANHES JULIEN MSE MONTPELLIER 00:25:43 99 53 15,4
105
14 MORETO MARC MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:25:44 100 33 15,4
106
190 SALAMON CLAUDIO MV1 LE CRES 00:25:45 101 34 15,4
107
114 PELAT JEAN CLAUDE MV3 ST DREZERY 00:25:46 102 1 15,4
108
235 LOISONS DOMINIQUE MV1 CASTELNAU 00:25:46 103 35 15,4
109
315 BARBARIN JOHAN MES MONTPELLIER 00:25:48 104 4 15,3
110
216 FERREIRA JUAN MSE VALERGUES 00:25:50 105 54 15,3
111
275 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MSE MONTPELLIER 00:25:50 106 55 15,3
112
184 ADELL ANDRÉ MV3 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:25:50 107 2 15,3
113
196 DAURIAT BRUNO MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:25:51 108 36 15,3
114
426 ALCAIDE MARGARETH FSE SAINT JUST 00:25:53 6 5 15,3
115
257 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV1 VILLENEUVE 00:25:58 109 37 15,2
116
208 VENTURA LOUIS MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:25:58 110 38 15,2
117
225 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV2 ST AUNES 00:25:59 111 8 15,2
118
186 PENNECHI GERARD MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:26:01 112 39 15,2
119
237 CATHALA PIERRE MES AIGUE MORTE 00:26:02 113 5 15,2
120
326 DEHENRY GEOFFREY MSE LATTES 00:26:03 114 56 15,2
121
262 BAPTISTA VICTOR MSE LUNEL 00:26:04 115 57 15,2
122
90 BAYOL NICOLAS MSE LUNEL VIEL 00:26:07 116 58 15,2
123
20 PERRAUD PHILIPPE MV2 CHANTELOUP 00:26:08 117 9 15,1
124
119 MAQUEDA SERGE MV1 ST MARTIN DE CRAU 00:26:11 118 40 15,1
125
221 CHALOT ERIC MV1 ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE 00:26:13 119 41 15,1
126
311 SANTAMARIA JEAN BAPTISTE MV2 LUNEL 00:26:17 120 10 15,1
127
212 PAGES FLORIAN MSE MONTPELLIER 00:26:23 121 59 15,0
128
64 BOURLETT JEROME MES LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:26:24 122 6 15,0
129
65 DORES JIM MCA LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:26:24 123 2 15,0
130
230 PETORIN JEROME MSE ST BRES 00:26:27 124 60 15,0
131
117 PASCAL ERIC MV1 GALLARGUES 00:26:31 125 42 14,9
132
148 FORNES CHRISTOPHE MSE LYON 00:26:32 126 61 14,9
133
405 BAKIER VALERIE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:26:33 7 6 14,9
134
308 CANET JOEL MSE AUBAIS 00:26:34 127 62 14,9
135
16 BENMOUFFOLC REMI MES MONTPELLIER 00:26:34 128 7 14,9
136
41 RIGAUT ROMAN MES CHAMPIGNY 00:26:34 129 8 14,9
137
324 MAITRE HENRY MSE CHAMPAGNE VIGNY 00:26:36 130 63 14,9
138
331 RISUENO ANTOINE MV1 ASSAS 00:26:37 131 43 14,9
139
165 MAUREL GILLES MV1 VERGEZE 00:26:38 132 44 14,9
140
420 DARU CATHY FV2 ST CLEMENT 00:26:38 8 1 14,9
141
281 PENAUX PHILLIPE MV1 SETE 00:26:40 133 45 14,8
142
78 PEREZ SALVADOR MSE JUVIGNAC 00:26:40 134 64 14,8
143
394 PA LLOT CATHY FSE NIMES 00:26:44 9 7 14,8
144
81 SCHAUBER SEBASTIEN MES GRABELS 00:26:44 135 9 14,8
145
249 GIRELLI JEAN CLAUDE MV2 VAUVERT 00:26:46 136 11 14,8
146
272 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:26:48 137 46 14,8
147
72 SERRON TONY MCA NIMES 00:26:49 138 3 14,8
148
61 GUIOT THIERRY MSE MONTPELLIER 00:26:49 139 65 14,8
149
156 GUIRAUD PHILIPPE MV3 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:26:50 140 3 14,8
150
270 RIVET BRUNO MSE MAUGUIO 00:26:50 141 66 14,8
151
147 SERRA GERARD MV2 NIMES 00:26:54 142 12 14,7
152
381 ANTIPHON ANNE CLAIRE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:27:00 10 8 14,7
153
219 LAUVIN THIERRY MSE MONTPELLIER 00:27:00 143 67 14,7
154
152 RIBOULET CEDRIC MSE MONTPELLIER 00:27:01 144 68 14,7
155
278 EXPOSITO JEAN PIERRE MV1 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:27:03 145 47 14,6
156
105 CREPAT PASCAL MV1 BEAUCAIRE 00:27:05 146 48 14,6
157
43 DUPLAH IVAN MV1 PEROLS 00:27:05 147 49 14,6
158
395 PERRENOUD ISABELLE FV1 THISE 00:27:06 11 2 14,6
159
306 PERRENOUD ALAIN MV1 THISE 00:27:06 148 50 14,6
160
76 PORROT FRANCK MSE LUNEL 00:27:09 149 69 14,6
161
138 BERNAVENT JEAN BAPTISTE MCA LATTES 00:27:10 150 4 14,6
162
205 BARROT DOMINIQUE MSE NARBONNE 00:27:15 151 70 14,5
163
22 CAMUS REMI MCA LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:27:18 152 5 14,5
164
37 DUQUENNE DAVID MSE BEZIER 00:27:19 153 71 14,5
165
98 HONNORAT OLIVIER MV1 ST MARTIN DE CRAU 00:27:21 154 51 14,5
166
202 LE CORNU JEREMIE MSE MONTPELLIER 00:27:24 155 72 14,4
167
129 VALLET MICKAEL MSE SERVIAN 00:27:28 156 73 14,4
168
273 CAMUSAT CHRISTIAN MV2 ST CHRISTOL 00:27:29 157 13 14,4
169
163 GRIUS JEAN CLAUDE MV1 FRONTIGNAN 00:27:30 158 52 14,4
170
287 VENTURE LUC MV2 MONTPELLIER 00:27:31 159 14 14,4
171
267 MOURIER OLIVIER MSE GENERAC 00:27:32 160 74 14,4
172
339 ANDRE CHRISTOPHE MSE MONTBELIARD 00:27:33 161 75 14,4
173
88 CLEMENT LIONEL MV1 MUDAISON 00:27:37 162 53 14,3
174
268 GODIARD BENOIT MES MONTPELLIER 00:27:46 163 10 14,3
175
127 PEPIN JEAN PIERRE MV3 LUNEL 00:27:48 164 4 14,2
176
11 DUCOURNAU GUY MV3 LES ULIS 00:27:48 165 5 14,2
177
77 PERNON VINCENT MSE TRIEL 00:27:50 166 76 14,2
178
263 CLAVEL DAVID MSE AIGUES MORTE 00:27:51 167 77 14,2
179
329 SALLES ROMAIN MCA LE BUISSON 00:27:52 168 6 14,2
180
17 COAT BERNARD MV3 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:27:54 169 6 14,2
181
283 SIRJEAN JEAN LUC MV1 GRABELS 00:27:58 170 54 14,2
182
337 RATTI FRANCESCO MSE PRADES 00:28:04 171 78 14,1
183
168 MIQUEL SERGE MV2 MIREVAL 00:28:07 172 15 14,1
184
169 CHAUVET SERGE MV1 NIMES 00:28:08 173 55 14,1
185
26 REGEASSE LIONEL MSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:28:10 174 79 14,1
186
447 TIXTER VALERIE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:28:16 12 9 14,0
187
294 GOUMARRE MARTIAL MSE LAGARDE 00:28:17 175 80 14,0
188
305 CLEMENT OLIVIER MSE HINGES 00:28:17 176 81 14,0
189
94 HERICHE PHILIPPE MSE NIMES 00:28:17 177 82 14,0
190
193 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV2 LUNEL 00:28:23 178 16 13,9
191
70 GUINEBAULT MARC MV1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:28:24 179 56 13,9
192
57 COURBAIZE NICOLAS MSE NIMES 00:28:25 180 83 13,9
193
100 FILLON ARNAUD MES ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE 00:28:26 181 11 13,9
194
15 GALAND OLIVIER MV1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:28:28 182 57 13,9
195
429 TITZ ANDREO BLANDINE FV2 PEROLS 00:28:29 13 2 13,9
196
33 RADIER MICHEL MSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:28:30 183 84 13,9
197
325 LAGUE JEREMY MSE MONTPELLIER 00:28:32 184 85 13,9
198
62 D'ARGY PIERRE MJU VILLEVIELLE 00:28:37 185 4 13,8
199
124 VALENTIN ERIC MSE CASTELNAU 00:28:38 186 86 13,8
200
130 SIARDET GUILLAUME MES MAUGUIO 00:28:42 187 12 13,8
201
6 HAYS ULRICH MSE MONTPELLIER 00:28:48 188 87 13,7
202
121 HANTIER DANIEL MV3 BEAUCAIRE 00:28:50 189 7 13,7
203
336 VALDIVIESO MARC MSE JUVIGNAC 00:28:53 190 88 13,7
204
134 REYNARD VIMAX MSE MONTPELLIER 00:28:53 191 89 13,7
205
36 LASSERAND ALEXIS MJU LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:28:55 192 5 13,7
206
52 NOYO CYRIL MSE ST ETIENNE 00:28:56 193 90 13,7
207
104 VIGNAL GILBERT MV3 CURIENNE 00:28:57 194 8 13,7
208
35 VERCHERE TANGUY MES LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:28:57 195 13 13,7
209
199 NORMAND JEAN MARY MV3 LUNEL 00:28:57 196 9 13,7
210
404 SABY CLAIRE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:28:58 14 10 13,7
211
87 CLEMENT NICOLAS MCA MUDAISON 00:28:59 197 7 13,7
212
19 DARDIER PHILIPPE MV1 CASTRIE 00:29:01 198 58 13,6
213
264 BARET JEAN PAUL MV2 NIMES 00:29:09 199 17 13,6
214
271 MERCIER BENOIT MSE LE GRAU DU ROI 00:29:11 200 91 13,6
215
97 CHAMPION JACKY MV2 ANDUZE 00:29:15 201 18 13,5
216
333 GERMAIN YANNICK MV1 ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE 00:29:17 202 59 13,5
217
75 LIATARD CHRISTIAN MV1 GENAS 00:29:20 203 60 13,5
218
42 FLEURY ALEXANDRE MSE PEROLS 00:29:24 204 92 13,5
219
198 CONESSA HERVE MV1 LUNEL 00:29:28 205 61 13,4
220
440 KEMPF LYDIA FSE WIHR AU VAL 00:29:29 15 11 13,4
221
92 VIGOUROUX BERNARD MV2 BEZOUCE 00:29:29 206 19 13,4
222
228 FRESCA FORTUNATO MV1 LUNEL 00:29:32 207 62 13,4
223
442 VIALA MARIE FRANCE FV1 COURNONSEL 00:29:33 16 3 13,4
224
468 COPPOLA DANIELLE FV2 MOULINS 00:29:33 17 3 13,4
225
220 REYNES PHILIPPE MSE MONTPELLIER 00:29:35 208 93 13,4
226
247 FOUINNETEAU PATRICK MV2 MONTPELLIER 00:29:37 209 20 13,4
227
432 CARBONNE CELINE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:29:39 18 12 13,4
228
382 JARLANDO POMPIER DOMINIQUE FSE PRADES 00:29:39 19 13 13,4
229
285 HOYET CHRISTIAN MV1 NIMES 00:29:40 210 63 13,3
230
135 TISSIR LHOUCINE MSE MONTPELLIER 00:29:47 211 94 13,3
231
209 HAUTIER DAVIDE MV1 BEZIERS 00:29:51 212 64 13,3
232
232 BENABDESCEM MOHAMED MV2 ST MARTIN DE CRAU 00:29:55 213 21 13,2
233
146 JEANJEAN JULIEN MSE MONTPELLIER 00:29:57 214 95 13,2
234
80 GARCIA LAURENT MV1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:30:03 215 65 13,2
235
128 BARDOU JEAN PIERRE MV1 CAP PEZENAS 00:30:06 216 66 13,2
236
174 CASTANET MARC MV1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:30:06 217 67 13,2
237
475 GRANZIEN BRIOHNY FSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:30:07 20 14 13,1
238
68 BETIS CEDRIC MSE DUBAI 00:30:09 218 96 13,1
239
450 HINTER MANN DORIS FV2 SUISSES 00:30:10 21 4 13,1
240
340 BOURGUIGNON GEORGES MV1 CARNON 00:30:11 219 68 13,1
241
116 DAYMIER PHILLIPE MV1 LES SALLELES 00:30:23 220 69 13,0
242
265 MATHON PHILIPPE MV1 MAUGUIO 00:30:23 221 70 13,0
243
332 GUERY FLORENT MSE TRESSAU 00:30:26 222 97 13,0
244
496 DUCOURNAU MONIQUE FV3 LES ULIS 00:30:26 22 1 13,0
245
29 COFFOLE CYRIL MSE ST VINCENT 00:30:29 223 98 13,0
246
244 FRIAS FABRICE MSE AIGUES MORTES 00:30:33 224 99 13,0
247
197 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE MONTPELLIER 00:30:37 225 100 12,9
248
282 RESPLANDY JONATHAN MSE GRABELS 00:30:38 226 101 12,9
249
473 CALLEGARI MYRIAM FV1 CESSON 00:30:41 23 4 12,9
250
319 BIZOT GILLES MSE LUNEL 00:30:43 227 102 12,9
251
318 GREA GIL MV2 LUNEL 00:30:44 228 22 12,9
252
195 BERNARD CLAUDE MV2 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 00:30:47 229 23 12,9
253
256 LETAILLEUR STEWIS MSE MAUGUIO 00:30:50 230 103 12,8
254
251 RAVEL LEO MES MONTPELLIER 00:30:53 231 14 12,8
255
234 PILOT JEAN MARC MV1 BAILLARGUES 00:30:54 232 71 12,8
256
296 BALANDREI PATRICK MV2 BESANCON 00:30:54 233 24 12,8
257
334 VOLTA MARC MV1 ST AUNES 00:30:56 234 72 12,8
258
85 DENISOT TOMY MV3 LA CAP D'AGDE 00:31:04 235 10 12,7
259
133 ROUSSET THIERRY MV1 ST JEAN-DE-VEDAS 00:31:06 236 73 12,7
260
304 MIESCA THOMAS MSE CLERMONT 00:31:08 237 104 12,7
261
259 GIRARDOT PHILIPPE MV1 ARLES 00:31:11 238 74 12,7
262
488 MILLER RODOLPHI FSE CARCASSONE 00:31:14 24 15 12,7
263
25 ROBILLARD MARCEL MV3 ST JUST 00:31:15 239 11 12,7
264
261 GINTRAND PIERRE MV1 LUNEL 00:31:19 240 75 12,6
265
323 MIESCH THOMAS MSE MONTPELLIER 00:31:27 241 105 12,6
266
79 SENTIS PATRICK MSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:31:28 242 106 12,6
267
255 CABROL ROBERT MV2 ST JUST 00:31:29 243 25 12,6
268
307 BAPTISTA MATHIEU MSE MONTPELLIER 00:31:34 244 107 12,5
269
191 CASTELLON JEROME MSE LE CRES 00:31:34 245 108 12,5
270
34 FARRAS PHILIPPE MV1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:31:35 246 76 12,5
271
407 TORTOSA LAURA FJU MONTPELLIER 00:31:36 25 1 12,5
272
23 BELLYNCK KARL MV1 BUYSSCHEURE 00:31:38 247 77 12,5
273
309 GARCIA CLAUDE MV2 LE GRAU DU ROI 00:31:39 248 26 12,5
274
229 CADOR CYRIL MES LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:31:39 249 15 12,5
275
120 PLA GERARD MV2 MONTPELLIER 00:31:41 250 27 12,5
276
459 MAHE ISABELLE FV1 LUNEL 00:31:42 26 5 12,5
277
431 LUCANI LESLIE FSE LATTES 00:31:45 27 16 12,5
278
185 SALZE FRÉDÉRICK MV1 FONTVIEILLE 00:32:02 251 78 12,4
279
417 SANDRI BRIGITTE FSE ALES 00:32:06 28 17 12,3
280
439 BIZE NATHALIE FV1 MONTPELLIER 00:32:07 29 6 12,3
281
172 PAGES RENE MV3 VAUVERT 00:32:14 252 12 12,3
282
286 BALAND JONATHAN MCA LAVERUNE 00:32:18 253 8 12,3
283
276 TALLAGRANDI ERIC MV2 LAVERNE 00:32:19 254 28 12,3
284
410 GARCIA CHANTAL FV1 FRONTIGNAN 00:32:19 30 7 12,2
285
383 DEJEAN MANON FCA CARNON 00:32:26 31 1 12,2
286
101 PARADIS JEAN CLAUDE MV1 PEROLS 00:32:27 255 79 12,2
287
412 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV2 VAUVERT 00:32:33 32 5 12,2
288
243 BRUEL TONY MV1 AIGUES MORTES 00:32:37 256 80 12,1
289
155 BERGDOLL LOUIS MV3 ALES 00:32:43 257 13 12,1
290
478 RIA COLINE FES CEYRAT 00:32:46 33 1 12,1
291
32 HASSELOT PATRICK MV1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:32:48 258 81 12,1
292
171 FONTAINE OLIVIER MSE FRONTIGNAN 00:32:52 259 109 12,0
293
495 MANSET NADINE FV1 LUNEL 00:32:54 34 8 12,0
294
73 SERRON JEAN PIERRE MV2 NIMES 00:32:54 260 29 12,0
295
182 BOYER GILBERT MV2 ARLES 00:32:54 261 30 12,0
296
457 CABROL MARION FSE SAINT JUST 00:32:55 35 18 12,0
297
69 PILLET NICOLAS MSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:32:56 262 110 12,0
298
316 COLAS GUILLAUME MSE FRONTGNAN 00:32:58 263 111 12,0
299
494 BIRON VALERIE FV1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:32:59 36 9 12,0
300
389 CANET MARIA FV1 AUBAIS 00:33:01 37 10 12,0
301
449 VALERO CORINNE FV1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:33:07 38 11 12,0
302
226 RAYNARD JACQUES MV2 ST JEAN-DE-VEDAS 00:33:07 264 31 12,0
303
484 DARANCY KARINE FSE AIGUES MORTES 00:33:07 39 19 12,0
304
290 BALTZ BENJAMIN MSE FRONTIGNAN 00:33:13 265 112 11,9
305
409 GAUTIER ANNE FV1 MONTPELLIER 00:33:14 40 12 11,9
306
58 FELIX NICOLAS MSE NIMES 00:33:15 266 113 11,9
307
411 TORRES SYLVIE FV1 GIGEAN 00:33:16 41 13 11,9
308
482 GIL FREDERIQUE FV1 MONTPELLIER 00:33:17 42 14 11,9
309
435 BARROT CATHY FV1 NARBONNE 00:33:19 43 15 11,9
310
27 SIMON CHARLES MES LE GRAU DU ROI 00:33:21 267 16 11,9
311
437 DESPLAS CHRYSTEL FSE ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:33:21 44 20 11,9
312
24 BERTON BERNARD MV3 LE MANS 00:33:22 268 14 11,9
313
436 COTE MICHELE FV2 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:33:23 45 6 11,9
314
177 SAVARD HENRI MV2 PIGNAN 00:33:25 269 32 11,8
315
486 VILLEQUEZ MURIEL FV2 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:33:27 46 7 11,8
316
403 WALLIER SYLVIE FV1 MONTPELLIER 00:33:31 47 16 11,8
317
293 NODET GUILLAUME MSE MONTPELLIER 00:33:33 270 114 11,8
318
393 PY MIREILLE FV3 ST GEORGES D'ORGUES 00:33:36 48 2 11,8
319
277 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV3 PRADES LE LEZ 00:33:40 271 15 11,8
320
218 LABERTRANDE BRUNO MV1 CHATEAUNEUF DU PAPE 00:33:42 272 82 11,8
321
498 DURAND COUTELLE LUCIE FSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:33:43 49 21 11,7
322
99 BALTEAUX JAMMY MSE CHARLEVILLE 00:33:43 273 115 11,7
323
173 RIEU LAURENT MV1 MAUGUIO 00:33:44 274 83 11,7
324
335 LE COZ FLORIAN MSE PARIS 00:33:44 275 116 11,7
325
320 LAPIERRE PASCAL MV1 ST MAMERT 00:33:56 276 84 11,7
326
452 GALVES MARINE FES MONTPELLIER 00:33:59 50 2 11,7
327
474 GONI CINDY FJU LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:34:00 51 2 11,6
328
231 CARRASCOSA YVAN MV3 LEDENON 00:34:01 277 16 11,6
329
96 PINARD BRUNO MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:34:03 278 85 11,6
330
456 PASTOR LAURE FSE NIMES 00:34:05 52 22 11,6
331
322 BAILLOT REMI MSE FRONTIGNAN 00:34:06 279 117 11,6
332
176 SESINI ERIC MV1 LUNEL 00:34:20 280 86 11,5
333
93 MAHE GILLES MV1 LUNEL 00:34:21 281 87 11,5
334
390 HOULES EVELINE FV2 LUNEL 00:34:25 53 8 11,5
335
443 VIGUIER FRANCOISE FV1 JUNAS 00:34:36 54 17 11,4
336
74 FERRARI STEPHANE MSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:34:43 282 118 11,4
337
398 VIGNAL ANABEL FV1 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:34:57 55 18 11,3
338
425 CASANOVA GENEVIEVE FV1 MONTPELLIER 00:35:04 56 19 11,3
339
274 NESS JEROME MV1 DROVE 00:35:05 283 88 11,3
340
71 MARTIN DAVID MSE BESANCON 00:35:09 284 119 11,3
341
387 ARTIS JULIE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:35:20 57 23 11,2
342
422 RAYNAUD EMILIE FSE ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:35:23 58 24 11,2
343
317 LAMOURET ALEXIS MSE CLAPIER 00:35:26 285 120 11,2
344
477 BATIGNE VIRGINIE FES MONTPELLIER 00:35:40 59 3 11,1
345
489 PUERTO VANESSA FSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:35:41 60 25 11,1
346
86 ETIENNE ALAIN MV2 LE CRES 00:35:42 286 33 11,1
347
400 EVESQUE SEVERINE FSE GRAU DU ROI 00:35:45 61 26 11,1
348
476 BATIGNE MARIE CECILE FES MONTPELLIER 00:35:47 62 4 11,1
349
150 GIRARD AIME MV3 MORIERES LES AVIGNON 00:35:48 287 17 11,1
350
47 BLANCHET PIERRE MV3 MONTPELLIER 00:35:54 288 18 11,0
351
453 DOAT MICHELE FV3 PIGNAN 00:35:55 63 3 11,0
352
406 DEMAS BEATRICE FV1 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:35:57 64 20 11,0
353
56 PIOT CHRISTIAN MV3 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:36:04 289 19 11,0
354
288 SCHNEIDER LIONEL MV2 ARLES 00:36:05 290 34 11,0
355
207 NAVANT FABRICE MSE TOULOUSE 00:36:11 291 121 10,9
356
38 MARTRE STEPHEN MSE VILLEURBANNE 00:36:15 292 122 10,9
357
60 BIGLIONE JEAN DANIEL MSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:36:16 293 123 10,9
358
397 CHANEAC SYLVIE FV1 ARLES 00:36:17 65 21 10,9
359
240 CILIA PIERRE MSE MEZE 00:36:18 294 124 10,9
360
40 COSTE FLORIAN MCA LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:36:19 295 9 10,9
361
414 BAZIRE FABIENNE FSE LUNEL 00:36:23 66 27 10,9
362
462 AIGOIN DE MONTREDON CAROLINE FSE LATTES 00:36:24 67 28 10,9
363
45 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MV2 NIMES 00:36:29 296 35 10,9
364
187 CALANDRE ANTHONY MSE MUDAISON 00:36:34 297 125 10,8
365
125 DELL'OVA OLIVIER MSE FRONTIGNAN 00:36:34 298 126 10,8
366
421 VALENTE LYNE FV3 LE THOR 00:36:36 68 4 10,8
367
217 LABERTRANDE PAUL MV3 CHATEAUNEUF DU PAPE 00:36:36 299 20 10,8
368
416 PIROT ANNICK FV1 GALLARGUES 00:36:43 69 22 10,8
369
392 TELUOB LAURENCE FV1 AIGUES MORTES 00:36:58 70 23 10,7
370
391 MELZAC SYLVIE FV1 BAILLARGUES 00:36:59 71 24 10,7
371
483 D'AURIA SEVERINE FSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:37:02 72 29 10,7
372
44 JEAN ERIC MV2 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:37:02 300 36 10,7
373
106 HIBOT MARCEL MV3 VALREAS 00:37:11 301 21 10,6
374
471 DELIENCOURT NATACHA FSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:37:19 73 30 10,6
375
470 CANO DOLORES FV1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:37:19 74 25 10,6
376
89 VAUTRAIN BERNARD MV4 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:37:29 302 1 10,6
377
490 COLVES CHRISTINE FSE CASTELNAU LE LEZ 00:37:32 75 31 10,5
378
438 FABRE BRIGITTE FV1 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:37:37 76 26 10,5
379
59 SERVILE MICHEL MV3 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:37:41 303 22 10,5
380
408 ROUQUETTE ANNICK FV1 MONTPELLIER 00:38:04 77 27 10,4
381
415 COUTANT EVELYNE FV3 MONTPELLIER 00:38:06 78 5 10,4
382
434 ADELL GHISLAINE FV3 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:38:07 79 6 10,4
383
444 CROS MARICRUZ FV1 LUNDON MEDOC 00:38:08 80 28 10,4
384
5 DUPLISSY ANTHONY MSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:38:08 304 127 10,4
385
8 FAURE JACQUES MSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:38:09 305 128 10,4
386
2 LORRAIN PHILIPPE MV1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:38:09 306 89 10,4
387
1 BARRIAL DAMIEN MSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:38:11 307 129 10,4
388
497 LAURENS GERALDINE FSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:38:11 81 32 10,4
389
7 TIBERINO CHRISTOPHE MSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:38:11 308 130 10,4
390
463 LARUFFA REIDUN FSE VAILHAUQUES 00:38:11 82 33 10,4
391
3 HELENE RAPHAEL MSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:38:13 309 131 10,4
392
4 ROCH THOMAS MSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:38:13 310 132 10,4
393
500 BERTO GAELLE FSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:38:13 83 34 10,4
394
111 LAMBERT CHRISTIAN MSE LUNEL 00:38:16 311 133 10,3
395
51 PLANUD ALAIN MV3 ST MARTIN 00:38:22 312 23 10,3
396
384 SALLES CATHY FSE STE CROIX 00:38:47 84 35 10,2
397
433 VILLARET SANDY FSE LEDENON 00:39:04 85 36 10,1
398
491 PAUL MARTINE FSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:39:07 86 37 10,1
399
49 BARDIN ERIC MV2 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:39:08 313 37 10,1
400
446 CORNELLES NADEGE FV1 MONTPELLIER 00:39:11 87 29 10,1
401
154 CORNELLES PATRICK MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:39:12 314 90 10,1
402
284 BALDO FREDERIC MV1 NIMES 00:39:23 315 91 10,1
403
454 BERTHOLLET CHANTAL FV1 LYON 00:39:24 88 30 10,1
404
399 HOYET MARTINE FV1 NIMES 00:39:29 89 31 10,0
405
83 CHADELAS JULES MCA MONTPELLIER 00:39:32 316 10 10,0
406
455 JEAN JEAN FRANCOISE FV2 MAUGUIO 00:39:34 90 9 10,0
407
388 AZEMA CHRISTELLE FSE LUNEL 00:39:35 91 38 10,0
408
448 POPOVA LARISSA FSE LE CRES 00:39:43 92 39 10,0
409
162 POPOV IGOR MV1 LE CRES 00:39:44 317 92 10,0
410
451 KERZULER FLORIE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:39:45 93 40 10,0
411
110 PORROT PASCAL MSE CALVISSON 00:39:49 318 134 9,9
412
479 RIA EDITH FV1 CEYRAT 00:39:53 94 32 9,9
413
480 JEAN JEAN ANNICK FV2 MONTPELLIER 00:40:03 95 10 9,9
414
122 DOAT GILBERT MV4 PIGNAN 00:40:14 319 2 9,8
415
48 HENRION CHRISTIAN MV2 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:40:30 320 38 9,8
416
418 DESANGUES MARYSE FV2 TRIE SUR BAISE 00:40:41 96 11 9,7
417
233 ADER ROBERT MV2 TRIE/BAISE 00:40:41 321 39 9,7
418
466 CHADELAS CHRISTINE FV1 MONTPELLIER 00:41:19 97 33 9,6
419
493 GIOCANTI MELANIE FJU LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:41:25 98 3 9,6
420
445 CROZETTE ELODIE FCA CANDILLARGUES 00:41:28 99 2 9,5
421
465 BARBUSSE SOPHIE FSE CONGENIES 00:42:06 100 41 9,4
422
458 HAUTIER EMILIE FV3 BEAUCAIRE 00:42:34 101 7 9,3
423
423 NOULETTE CECILE FV1 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:42:41 102 34 9,3
424
481 RIFFEY PASCALE FV1 VILLEVIELLE 00:42:43 103 35 9,3
425
427 BOURGUET NADINE FV2 MAURIN 00:42:55 104 12 9,2
426
469 BETTINGER SANDRA FSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:43:14 105 42 9,2
427
82 BEDAT DAVID MSE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:43:15 322 135 9,2
428
413 BARET EVELYNE FV2 NIMES 00:44:27 106 13 8,9
429
424 COMBES ELISE FSE ST AUNES 00:45:02 107 43 8,8
430
194 COMBES PIERRE MSE ST AUNES 00:45:03 323 136 8,8
431
298 SEVEZAN GILBERT MV2 MONTPELLIER 00:45:13 1 1 8,8
432
297 SEVERAC CHRISTIAN MV3 MONTPELLIER 00:45:13 324 24 8,8
433
472 PRENOT JEANNE FSE NIMES 00:45:20 108 44 8,7
434
386 ARITS BEATRICE FV1 MONTPELLIER 00:45:39 109 36 8,7
435
385 CORDIER SYLVIE FV1 LATTES 00:45:41 110 37 8,7
436
464 BASTIDA SYLVIE FSE VESTRIC 00:47:05 111 45 8,4
437
460 JULLIEN CHRISTIANE FV2 NIMES 00:47:25 112 14 8,3
438
461 VIGOUROUX DANIELLE FV2 BELOUZE 00:47:34 113 15 8,3
439
402 GESQUIERE BEATRICE FSE ARLES 00:47:47 114 46 8,3
440
401 GIRARDOT FRANCOISE FV1 ARLES 00:49:22 115 38 8,0
441
467 NAVARRO PAULETTE FV3 MONTPELLIER 00:50:52 116 8 7,8
442
487 DAVA DIE AXELLE FV2 CAHAN 01:03:19 117 16 6,3