Les Foulées de la Lène - 26/11/2017

12 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 130 TOUZET GHISLAIN MSE 1 ABEILHAN 00:48:26 14,9 1
2 24 VIDAL WILLIAM MSE 2   00:49:04 14,7 2
3 43 GARCIA CHRISTOPHE MV2 1 NL 00:49:50 14,4 3
4 32 MOROZAN ROBERT MV1 1 TAM MONTADY 00:50:14 14,3 4
5 76 MARCO VINCENT MSE 3 NL 00:50:49 14,2 5
6 80 ERROUGANI LOTFI MSE 4 NL 00:51:09 14,1 6
7 41 BEURLILLE LEILLY MV1 2 LEZITRAIL 34 00:51:24 14,0 7
8 15 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO MV1 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:51:48 13,9 8
9 39 PERROUX PHILIPPE MV2 2 TRIATHLON PEZENAS 00:52:09 13,8 9
10 85 CAYLUS MATHIAS MSE 5 NL 00:52:26 13,7 10
11 40 DAUMIZEAU HERVE MSE 6 TEAM LVR 00:52:27 13,7 11
12 106 CUENCA VINCENT MV1 4 NL 00:52:56 13,6 12
13 82 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 NL 00:54:13 13,3 13
14 122 ALVES STEPHANE MV1 6 BESSAN RUNNING 00:54:47 13,1 14
15 31 MOROZAN FLAVIE FV1 1 TAM MONTADY 00:55:07 13,1 1
16 5 CHAVARDES GREGORY MV1 7   00:55:10 13,0 15
17 91 CLEMENTE STEPHANE MV1 8 BCAM 00:55:22 13,0 16
18 84 LOPEZ STEPHAN MV1 9 NL 00:55:43 12,9 17
19 112 ROUZETEUX HUGUES MSE 7 TRI KV 00:55:58 12,9 18
20 111 MARTINEZ SERGE MV2 3 VTR VIAS 00:56:01 12,8 19
21 29 TRAN PHILIPPE MV3 1   00:56:09 12,8 20
22 17 SOULIÉ-NIETO CLÉMENT MSE 8   00:56:16 12,8 21
23 34 RAMOS CÉDRIC MSE 9   00:56:30 12,7 22
24 18 LAISNEY JONATHAN MSE 10   00:57:05 12,6 23
25 45 PIQUIER PHILIPPE MV3 2 TAM MONTADY 00:57:26 12,5 24
26 109 BEVOT GUILLAUME MV1 10 NL 00:57:35 12,5 25
27 48 TAHAR NOUREDINE MSE 11 NL 00:58:05 12,4 26
28 123 MONTES MANUEL MV1 11 NL 00:58:45 12,3 27
29 61 PEREIRA ANTOINE MV2 4 NL 00:59:03 12,2 28
30 44 MARCO CHRISTOPHE MSE 12 NL 01:00:03 12,0 29
31 9 ANGELOTTI ROCH MSE 13   01:00:19 11,9 30
32 52 ALFOS JULIEN MSE 14 NL 01:00:30 11,9 31
33 103 FERNANDEZ LAURENT MV2 5   01:00:49 11,8 32
34 98 LAPLANCHE BENOIT MSE 15 NL 01:00:49 11,8 33
35 6 MONTOYA MICHEL MV1 12   01:01:15 11,8 34
36 105 PORLELL EDDY MV1 13 NL 01:01:28 11,7 35
37 13 SMITH LEE MSE 16   01:01:40 11,7 36
38 119 CERUTTI THIERRY MV1 14 NL 01:01:58 11,6 37
39 7 BOSCHAGE JULIEN MSE 17   01:02:29 11,5 38
40 14 ESCUSOL NICOLAS MSE 18   01:02:30 11,5 39
41 95 AUBOUY FREDERIC MV1 15 NL 01:03:05 11,4 40
42 26 FORNAIRON YANNICK MES 1   01:03:42 11,3 41
43 94 MINET SYLVAIN MV1 16 FC SERVIAN 01:03:42 11,3 42
44 1 ROUSSEAU JEAN-LUC MV2 6   01:03:56 11,3 43
45 74 TOUZET FABRICE MSE 19 NL 01:03:59 11,3 44
46 75 BOUVIER BERTHET GUILHEM MV1 17 NL 01:04:08 11,2 45
47 104 BRODIN BERTRAND MSE 20 NL 01:04:14 11,2 46
48 92 PIQUEMAL JACQUES MSE 21 BASSAN 01:04:39 11,1 47
49 71 OGES ROMAIN MV1 18 NL 01:04:47 11,1 48
50 118 CERUTTI OLIVIER MSE 22 NL 01:04:51 11,1 49
51 99 LAPLANCHE ARNAUD MSE 23 PEZENAS 01:04:52 11,1 50
52 78 RODRIGUEZ FRANCIS MSE 24 NL 01:04:53 11,1 51
53 12 BATTINI JULIE FSE 1   01:04:54 11,1 2
54 100 FRANGEUL CHRISTOPHE MV1 19 NL 01:04:54 11,1 52
55 102 COLLET LUCAS MV1 20 NL 01:05:01 11,1 53
56 87 MOINE DOMINIQUE MSE 25 NL 01:05:29 11,0 54
57 25 SANTA LILIAN MSE 26   01:06:02 10,9 55
58 79 CRIADO SERGE MV1 21 NL 01:06:52 10,8 56
59 42 BAUTISTA JEAN CLAUDE MV2 7 NL 01:06:55 10,8 57
60 28 ZERDAZI AHMED MV1 22   01:06:57 10,8 58
61 47 DECORDE ARNAUD MJU 1 NL 01:07:00 10,7 59
62 16 DECUQ INGRID FV1 2   01:07:08 10,7 3
63 33 ARGOUD BRUNO MV4 1   01:07:09 10,7 60
64 57 VIDAL DIDIER MV2 8 NL 01:07:14 10,7 61
65 66 FONTAINE CYRIL MV1 23 NL 01:07:37 10,6 62
66 67 FONTAINE VICTOR MJU 2 NL 01:07:38 10,6 63
67 3 FERRER FREDERIC MV1 24 PASS COURSE 01:07:51 10,6 64
68 53 FROREY ETIENNE MSE 27 NL 01:07:55 10,6 65
69 97 KLEIN DIDIER MV2 9 NL 01:07:58 10,6 66
70 70 RIENE MARIE FSE 2 NL 01:08:29 10,5 4
71 27 SIDOBRE FREDERIC MV1 25   01:08:42 10,5 67
72 77 GALLOIS CLAIRE FSE 3 NL 01:09:04 10,4 5
73 101 AANTJES JOHANNA FV1 3 ASGC MILLAU 01:09:04 10,4 6
74 46 DECORDE OLIVIER MV1 26 NL 01:09:19 10,4 68
75 69 PISAPIA JENNYFER FSE 4 NL 01:09:21 10,4 7
76 117 LAFITTE GUILLAUME MSE 28 NL 01:09:35 10,3 69
77 86 WALCKER PAUL MSE 29 NL 01:10:00 10,3 70
78 107 VIGROUX LAURENT MV1 27 NL 01:10:03 10,3 71
79 108 VIGROUX ANGELIQUE FV1 4 NL 01:10:04 10,3 8
80 58 BRONCHART PASCAL MV2 10 BCAM 01:12:11 10,0 72
81 65 ROUANET STELLA FSE 5 NL 01:12:40 9,9 9
82 36 BOUCKE MAGALI FSE 6   01:12:41 9,9 10
83 30 CHAMAYOU EMMANUELLE FV2 1   01:13:07 9,8 11
84 2 GARCIA LAURENT MSE 30 NL 01:13:16 9,8 73
85 37 MAGNON D MV2 11 NL 01:13:21 9,8 74
86 63 CHABOUD MATHIAS MV1 28 NL 01:14:19 9,7 75
87 4 BARGUES JEAN NOEL MV1 29   01:15:18 9,6 76
88 59 SANS GERLADINE FSE 7 NL 01:16:25 9,4 12
89 62 THIRIARI CHANTAL FV2 2 NL 01:17:38 9,3 13
90 60 SILHOL GERLADINE FV2 3 NL 01:17:38 9,3 14
91 64 ROUANET FAHER MSE 31 NL 01:18:24 9,2 77
92 35 CAUMETTE GEORGES MSE 32   01:18:41 9,2 78
93 21 KERBOAS SOPHIE FV1 5 NL 01:19:14 9,1 15
94 19 BERRUS ELISABETH FV3 1   01:19:15 9,1 16
95 120 RONCIN DELHPINE FV1 6 NL 01:19:16 9,1 17
96 10 LOUCHET PASCAL MV2 12 Xxtrem Triathlon Solidaire 01:19:16 9,1 79
97 116 ATHANASE SOPHIE FV1 7 NL 01:19:17 9,1 18
98 113 PIHANASE LAURENT MV1 30 NL 01:19:17 9,1 80
99 20 NICOLAS DIMITRY MSE 33 bessan sport nature 01:19:18 9,1 81
100 121 RONCIN PHILIPPE MV1 31 NL 01:19:18 9,1 82
101 22 DE GRAVE CORALIE FSE 8   01:19:20 9,1 19
102 242 IBARS LUDIVINE FSE 9 NL 01:19:39 9,0 20
103 68 LAISNEY DOMINIQUE MV3 3 NL 01:19:45 9,0 83
104 81 BOULARD MARIE CLAUDE FV2 4 NL 01:19:52 9,0 21
105 88 BLONS PATRICIA FV3 2   01:19:52 9,0 22
106 23 CAYROL FANNY FSE 10   01:19:59 9,0 23
107 110 RODRIGUEZ YOLANDE FV1 8 NL 01:20:11 9,0 24
108 73 TOURRETTE VALERIE FV1 9 NL 01:20:23 9,0 25
109 38 MAGNON CELINE FV1 10 NL 01:20:33 8,9 26
110 93 CHAPUIS GERLADINE FV1 11 NL 01:21:13 8,9 27
111 50 BOYER CORALIE FV2 5 NL 01:21:45 8,8 28
112 8 CHAPUIS VALERIE FV1 12   01:21:47 8,8 29
113 49 GUILLEM CHANTAL FSE 11 NL 01:21:52 8,8 30
114 54 CALAS AURELIE FSE 12 NL 01:21:55 8,8 31
115 90 LARRABLIRE PASCALE FV2 6 NL 01:22:05 8,8 32
116 89 PALETTA MORGANE FSE 13 NL 01:22:06 8,8 33
117 55 NEUTENS HELENE FSE 14 NL 01:23:40 8,6 34
118 56 VIDAL ISABELLE FV2 7 NL 01:23:40 8,6 35
119 72 GRAUX CELINE FSE 15 NL 01:27:35 8,2 36
120 51 RODRIGUES ANGELINE FSE 16 NL 01:27:36 8,2 37
121 11 ZAVIER KAREN FSE 17   01:29:12 8,1 38
122 96 VIAL FRANCOISE FV3 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd