Raid des Alpilles - 04/03/2018

Raid des Alpilles (102Km-1150D+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
190 TAIEB RAPHAEL MM1 1   02:37:11 38,9 1
2
214 BOULLE ALEXANDRE MM2 1 UC Gessienne 02:37:17 38,9 2
3
243 GONZALES LAURENT MM2 2 TEAM TOP CYCLES ANTIBES 02:37:21 38,9 3
4
272 DENA BRUNO MM3 1 DENA 02:37:39 38,8 4
5
389 CHAVANON JEAN-LUC MM5 1 Team Vercors. 02:37:39 38,8 5
6
330 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE MM4 1 CSPCG 13 02:37:39 38,8 6
7
283 MONCHAL LUC MM3 2 CV PERNES 02:37:40 38,8 7
8
320 CZARNECKI ANTONNY MM4 2 VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 02:37:40 38,8 8
9
141 AIGON SÉBASTIEN MM1 2 Team Montagnac A.C. 02:37:40 38,8 9
10
211 ALVAREZ JULIEN MM2 3   02:37:40 38,8 10
11
342 LAVERNHE RICHARD MM4 3 DVELOS 02:37:40 38,8 11
12
194 PARRAMON FABIEN MM1 3 AC ORANGE 02:37:40 38,8 12
13
266 CARRERE JÉRÔME MM3 3 CC ALLEINS 02:37:40 38,8 13
14
267 CHEVEE ROMUALD MM3 4 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 02:37:40 38,8 14
15
119 PAQUIER MAXENCE MM1 4 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:37:40 38,8 15
16
174 MUNIER CHARLES MM1 5 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:37:40 38,8 16
17
278 GUTH OLIVIER MM3 5 VCSCP 02:37:41 38,8 17
18
227 NIVERT JULIEN MM2 4 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:37:41 38,8 18
19
187 RICAU CHARLES MM1 6 FONTANIL CYCLISME 02:37:41 38,8 19
20
156 COUDERCHER DANY MM1 7 AS AREVA 02:37:42 38,8 20
21
153 CARLIER MICKAEL MM1 8 team france des clubs de la défense 02:37:43 38,8 21
22
159 DONADILLE FRÉDÉRIC MM1 9 AC ROGNONAS 02:37:45 38,8 22
23
401 FIORENTINO PATRICK MM5 2 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) 02:37:46 38,8 23
24
441 MICHEL PASCAL MM5 3 MSM 02:37:46 38,8 24
25
365 VACOSSIN FRANCK MM4 4 AC SUD 28 02:43:58 37,3 25
26
492 AYME FRANCK MM5 4 ES CAVAILLON 02:43:58 37,3 26
27
171 LETREGUILLY VICTOR MM1 10 FONTANIL CYCLISME 02:43:58 37,3 27
28
409 JAVOS LUC MM5 5 ROUE D OR SANARYENNE 02:43:59 37,3 28
29
404 GARY HERVE MM5 6 Nîmes Cyclisme 02:43:59 37,3 29
30
280 LAURENT CEDRIC MM3 6 ES GERVAIS LILAS 02:43:59 37,3 30
31
26 EVRARD SOPHIE FF3 1 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:44:00 37,3 1
32
315 BOGO DAVID MM4 5 UC MONACO 02:44:00 37,3 31
33
88 SAZ ROGER MM7 1 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:44:00 37,3 32
34
327 DUPUY LAURENT MM4 6 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 02:44:01 37,3 33
35
263 BENASSY MICKAEL MM3 7 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 02:44:01 37,3 34
36
113 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER MM8 1 OCRaphaelois 02:44:01 37,3 35
37
346 MANDELLI JEAN PHILIPPE MM4 7 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:44:01 37,3 36
38
232 PUSTETTO CYRIL MM2 5 UC Avignon 02:44:01 37,3 37
39
463 D'AMICO MARIO MM6 1 CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME 02:44:02 37,3 38
40
89 DELESSERT GUY MM7 2 Leolagrange berre 02:44:02 37,3 39
41
195 ZALA DAMIEN MM1 11 SIFAN CYCLOSPORT 02:44:02 37,3 40
42
191 VLAEMYNCK JEREMY MM1 12 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 02:44:03 37,3 41
43
337 JOUFFRET BENOIT MM4 8 Vélo Club Sauveterrois 02:44:03 37,3 42
44
30 TROESCH DANIÈLE FF3 2 VCSCP 02:44:04 37,3 2
45
165 GUITTET GUILLAUME MM1 13 VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON 02:44:08 37,3 43
46
288 ROY NOEL MM3 8 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 02:44:12 37,3 44
47
277 GENEL CYRILLE MM3 9 SALON CYCLOSPORT 02:44:21 37,2 45
48
69 FATTORE RAYMOND MM7 3 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:46:39 36,7 46
49
338 KINDER FREDERIC MM4 9 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 02:46:39 36,7 47
50
136 SAINZ ANDRE MM9 1 TAEM FONTAINE 02:46:40 36,7 48
51
399 DOS SANTOS GEORGES MM5 7 CCM Etang de Berre 02:46:43 36,7 49
52
71 FOURNIER ERIC MM7 4 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:46:43 36,7 50
53
377 BATAHI FRANCIS MM4 10 SC ARLES 02:46:48 36,7 51
54
425 NENZI JACQUES MM5 8 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:46:53 36,7 52
55
196 RECARUP THOMAS MM1 14 SCDV 02:47:21 36,6 53
56
383 BOBBELAERE FRANCK MM5 9 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:47:23 36,6 54
57
262 AUTOMNE NICOLAS MM3 10 AC Beaumes de Venise 02:47:24 36,6 55
58
497 VOISIN MICHEL MM6 2   02:47:25 36,6 56
59
356 POGGI CYRIL MM4 11 CSMS LA SEYNE 02:47:25 36,6 57
60
217 FLORENT JULIEN MM2 6 AC ROGNONAS 02:47:27 36,5 58
61
343 LECRU PIERRE MM4 12 TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE 02:47:27 36,5 59
62
168 LAIGLE BENJAMIN MM1 15 AC Beaumes de Venise 02:47:27 36,5 60
63
235 RUIZ PATRICE MM2 7 AVC AIX 02:47:27 36,5 61
64
382 BELLUCCI BRUNO MM5 10 ECSL Pertuis 02:47:27 36,5 62
65
80 NIVOU CLAUDE MM7 5 U.C.Gessienne 02:47:27 36,5 63
66
184 POURREAU ADRIAN MM1 16 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 02:47:27 36,5 64
67
292 BENIER SEBASTIEN MM3 11 ECHIROLLE TRIATHLON 02:47:28 36,5 65
68
433 RUSCHENA CHRISTOPHE MM5 11 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 02:47:28 36,5 66
69
7 DUPARCQ LUDIVINE FF1 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 02:47:28 36,5 3
70
390 CHETCUTI PATRICK MM5 12 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 02:47:28 36,5 67
71
298 VALENTIN HERVE MM3 12 P2R 02:47:28 36,5 68
72
374 GARY STEPHANE MM4 13 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 02:47:28 36,5 69
73
360 ROCHER DAVID MM4 14 VELO CLUB SALINDRES 02:47:28 36,5 70
74
438 TONNAIRE LAURENT MM5 13 AC Beaumes de Venise 02:47:28 36,5 71
75
324 DELAIGUE ERIC MM4 15 AC Beaumes de Venise 02:47:28 36,5 72
76
112 CORNETTE ALAIN MM8 2 MSM 02:47:28 36,5 73
77
84 ROCHE JEAN-FRANCOIS MM7 6   02:47:28 36,5 74
78
177 NICOLAS JEAN-PASCAL MM1 17   02:47:29 36,5 75
79
290 VIDES JOSE MM3 13 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:47:29 36,5 76
80
178 OURNIER PIERRE MM1 18 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:47:29 36,5 77
81
93 GONZALES PHILIPPE MM7 7 TEAM TOP CYCLES 02:47:29 36,5 78
82
14 TESTOU MANON FF1 2 Team Trek Velo 101 02:47:29 36,5 4
83
147 BACQUET MATHIAS MM1 19 ASPH Montpellier 02:47:29 36,5 79
84
355 PIEDFORT FRANCK MM4 16 SALON CYCLOSPORT 02:47:29 36,5 80
85
74 GRISANZIO HENRI MM7 8 ROUE D OR MARIGNANE 02:47:29 36,5 81
86
403 GARCIN PASCAL MM5 14 Le Petit Braquet Beaurepairois 02:47:29 36,5 82
87
223 MARTINEZ SYLVAIN MM2 8 CVC MONTFAVET 02:47:29 36,5 83
88
405 GAVALDA ERIC MM5 15 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 02:47:30 36,5 84
89
493 CHABERT THIERRY MM6 3 UC NIVOLET 02:47:30 36,5 85
90
394 DAILLIEZ BRUNO MM5 16 FFC 02:47:31 36,5 86
91
349 MARTINCIC SEBASTIEN MM4 17 AC BEAUME DE VENISE 02:47:31 36,5 87
92
27 GROS STEPHANIE FF3 3 VC VINCENNES 02:47:31 36,5 5
93
175 NEVEU GUILHEM MM1 20   02:47:32 36,5 88
94
154 CININIO FABIEN MM1 21   02:47:32 36,5 89
95
457 BOUVIER ERIC MM6 4 AO BAGARD 02:47:33 36,5 90
96
164 GODEFROY VIVIEN MM1 22   02:47:33 36,5 91
97
373 CRESPO DENIS MM4 18 VELO PLUS 02:47:34 36,5 92
98
446 SARNIN CHRISTOPHE MM5 17 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 02:47:35 36,5 93
99
90 CRUCHET MICHEL MM7 9 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) 02:47:58 36,4 94
100
142 ANTON MATHIEU MM1 23 Vélo club Salindrois - Saint privat 02:48:29 36,3 95
101
193 BAJART SEBASTIEN MM1 24 OMNIUM CLUB RAPHELOIS 02:48:30 36,3 96
102
279 HANNOYE JÉRÔME MM3 14 nimes cyclicme 02:48:44 36,3 97
103
38 TEMPORELLI KARINE FF4 1 TEAM EX AEQUO PENCHARD 02:49:12 36,2 6
104
72 GALLEN HERVÉ MM7 10 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:49:19 36,1 98
105
157 DE ABREU JONATHAN MM1 25 Aubagne Triathlon 02:49:43 36,1 99
106
65 CLASTRIER MICHEL MM7 11 SALONCYCLOSPORT 02:52:31 35,5 100
107
20 CORRET SEVERINE FF1 3 TEAM VTT SAINT LO 02:53:14 35,3 7
108
149 BRICQUET FLORENT MM1 26 Culture velo cavaillon 02:54:07 35,1 101
109
436 SEVIERI JEAN LOUIS MM5 18 VC VITROLLES 02:54:07 35,1 102
110
313 BARBOTEU MIKAËL MM4 19 CC LE BOULOU 02:54:08 35,1 103
111
454 BERAUD PASCAL MM6 5 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 02:54:08 35,1 104
112
181 PETIN SERAPHIN MM1 27 SARDINES TRIATHLON 02:54:08 35,1 105
113
215 BOVETTO CÉDRIC MM2 9 Metropole Nice Côté d’Azur Sport 02:54:09 35,1 106
114
123 RAFFIN DIDIER MM8 3 a v c aix en provence 02:54:09 35,1 107
115
270 DA COSTA GILBERT MM3 15   02:54:09 35,1 108
116
318 CASO FRANCK MM4 20 CS LA BOUILLADISE 02:54:10 35,1 109
117
372 THIVET REYNALD MM4 21 MSM 02:54:10 35,1 110
118
36 BLONDIN NATACHA FF4 2 GF MONT VENTOUX 02:54:10 35,1 8
119
31 ZUNINO VALERIE FF3 4 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:54:10 35,1 9
120
384 BOBILLE CHRISTOPHE MM5 19 MSM 02:54:10 35,1 111
121
87 RUIZ SANCHEZ ILDEFONSO MM7 12 SALON CYCLO SPORT 02:54:10 35,1 112
122
490 LEBOUACHERA ABDEL MM6 6 SSMC MIRAMAS 02:54:10 35,1 113
123
244 BASCOP CYRIL MM2 10   02:54:11 35,1 114
124
286 QUAY STEPHANE MM3 16 CS CRAVEN 02:54:11 35,1 115
125
482 MORNET LAURENT MM6 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 02:54:11 35,1 116
126
29 SARTORI NATHALIE FF3 5 Vélo club saint rémois 02:54:11 35,1 10
127
495 BERENGUER ROBERT MM6 8 P2R TREK TEAM 02:54:11 35,1 117
128
68 DEFERT JEAN-PIERRE MM7 13 VEL'HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE 02:54:11 35,1 118
129
420 MARÉCHAL VINCENT MM5 20 ECSL Pertuis 02:54:12 35,1 119
130
115 MERCIER JEAN-CLAUDE MM8 4 VC MIRAMAS 02:54:12 35,1 120
131
264 BORGHINO GREGORY MM3 17 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 02:54:14 35,1 121
132
15 DAHAN CARLA FF1 4 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 02:54:14 35,1 11
133
294 GARCIA STEPHANE MM3 18 UCA AVIGNON 02:55:00 35,0 122
134
173 MISTRETTA JEROME MM1 28 Triton Cavaillon 02:56:20 34,7 123
135
16 LAUZIER MARGOT FF1 5 AC ORANGE 02:56:50 34,6 12
136
192 LEROUX JEREMY MM1 29 team caps academy 02:56:59 34,6 124
137
364 THIRION FREDERIC MM4 22 SALON CYCLOSPORT 02:58:27 34,3 125
138
385 BONHOMME THIERRY MM5 21 vc eudois et breslois 02:59:01 34,2 126
139
326 DUBOIS MARC MM4 23 VC LIGNIERES 02:59:02 34,2 127
140
358 PUERTA ANGEL MM4 24 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 02:59:02 34,2 128
141
362 SAUZE ETIENNE MM4 25 UC Gessienne 02:59:02 34,2 129
142
220 LEBLANC STEPHANE MM2 11 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 02:59:03 34,2 130
143
312 BACQUET YANNICK MM4 26 CCFabrègues 02:59:03 34,2 131
144
431 RANSQUIN YANICK MM5 22 CV Pernes les Fontaines 02:59:04 34,2 132
145
485 PIOLI EMMANUEL MM6 9 ECSL Pertuis 02:59:06 34,2 133
146
351 MUNIER CHRISTOPHE MM4 27 ccsa 02:59:06 34,2 134
147
422 MAYORDOMO FRANCK MM5 23 VELO CLUB SALINDRES 02:59:06 34,2 135
148
434 SAMPIERI JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM5 24 SALON CYCLOSPORT 02:59:06 34,2 136
149
76 HAVREZ JEAN MARIE MM7 14 HCC 02:59:07 34,2 137
150
274 ESTABLET FABIEN MM3 19 ACR ROGNONAIS 02:59:07 34,2 138
151
316 BOUJARD CHRISTIAN MM4 28 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 02:59:07 34,2 139
152
289 SALVINI GHISLAIN MM3 20 MVICC 02:59:07 34,2 140
153
325 DI GIACOMO FABRICE MM4 29 Istres triathlon 02:59:08 34,2 141
154
332 GARRIVIER FRANÇOIS MM4 30 Vélo Loisir Val d'aix 02:59:08 34,2 142
155
428 PIETERS ERIC MM5 25 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:59:09 34,2 143
156
10 LANDIER AUDREY FF1 6 CV Pernes les Fontaines 02:59:09 34,2 13
157
151 BROUSSIER MATHIEU MM1 30 USC BOIS GUILLAUME 02:59:10 34,2 144
158
345 LESPAGNOL LAURENT MM4 31 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:59:11 34,2 145
159
484 PETIT DOMINIQUE MM6 10 tEAM CYCLISTE DU GOLFE 02:59:11 34,2 146
160
238 UNAL CLEMENT MM2 12 AC BEAUME DE VENISE 02:59:12 34,2 147
161
464 DEHORS PHILIPPE MM6 11 DEHORS 02:59:12 34,2 148
162
455 BOESSO BRUNO MM6 12 VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 02:59:12 34,1 149
163
189 SIMPE FABIEN MM1 31 AC BEAUME DE VENISE 03:00:04 34,0 150
164
295 LAANAYA HICHAM MM3 21 VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX 03:03:08 33,4 151
165
334 GRISEL LAURENT MM4 32 PERSEVERANTE PONT SUR YONNE 03:03:09 33,4 152
166
348 MARQUES FERNANDO MM4 33 NÎMES CYCLISME 03:03:19 33,4 153
167
366 VASNIER FABRICE MM4 34 VC RAMBERTOIS 03:03:46 33,3 154
168
268 CIGOLOTTI FABRICE MM3 22 Team Vercors. 03:03:53 33,3 155
169
466 ESQUER CHRISTOPHE MM6 13 VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 03:04:19 33,2 156
170
1 ARMIROLI MORGANE FF1 7   03:04:19 33,2 14
171
282 LEBOURGEOIS MICHAEL MM3 23 UZES VELO CLUB 03:04:20 33,2 157
172
3 BACQUET MATHILDE FF1 8 VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 03:04:21 33,2 15
173
67 CURSOUX CHRISTIAN MM7 15 ACVA villeneuve les avignon 03:04:21 33,2 158
174
371 CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE MM4 35 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:05:34 33,0 159
175
333 GENTY LIONEL MM4 36 AS TechnicAtome 03:05:35 33,0 160
176
480 MARIANINI GILBERT MM6 14 RO SANARY 03:05:35 33,0 161
177
73 GARZINO FRANCOIS MM7 16 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:05:35 33,0 162
178
234 ROBERT WILLIAM MM2 13 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAS 03:05:36 33,0 163
179
155 CORNETTE JEAN-BAPTISTE MM1 32 LES KOYOTES 03:05:36 33,0 164
180
354 PERRET JEAN-LOUIS MM4 37 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 03:05:37 33,0 165
181
43 GALLEN NATHALIE FF5 1 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:05:39 33,0 16
182
231 PUERTA OLIVIER MM2 14 VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 03:07:10 32,7 166
183
219 GRIGNARD ROMAIN MM2 15 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 03:07:45 32,6 167
184
118 POUSSARD ALAIN-ROBERT MM8 5   03:08:06 32,5 168
185
125 JEAN SERGE MM8 6 VELO CLUB APTESIEN 03:08:07 32,5 169
186
143 ARNAUD QUENTIN MM1 33   03:08:31 32,5 170
187
261 AGOSTI CHRISTOPHE MM3 24 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:08:33 32,5 171
188
336 GUEREAU FRANCIS MM4 38 TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU 03:08:33 32,5 172
189
419 MAQUEDA SERGE MM5 26   03:08:33 32,5 173
190
300 LENEMBOUNE ALEXANDRE MM3 25 GUIDO D'OR TARASCONNAIS 03:08:42 32,4 174
191
473 LABARRE PASCAL MM6 15 ROUE LIBRE DU PAYS D 'ALLEVARD 03:08:45 32,4 175
192
167 HOLLARD PIERRE MM1 34   03:09:09 32,4 176
193
265 BURGART SÉBASTIEN MM3 26 Les TAC 03:09:10 32,3 177
194
218 FRERET MAXIME MM2 16   03:09:11 32,3 178
195
183 PINQUIÉ ROMAIN MM1 35   03:09:13 32,3 179
196
460 CASSEL GERARD MM6 16   03:09:14 32,3 180
197
488 STRADI JEAN- LUC MM6 17 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 03:09:15 32,3 181
198
12 NEUVET SONIA FF1 9 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:09:15 32,3 17
199
370 CHAUVIN CYRILLE MM4 39 UCSV (Union Cycliste St Saturnin Vedène) 03:09:15 32,3 182
200
357 POUMIER JÉRÔME MM4 40 MVICC 03:09:16 32,3 183
201
81 NORAZ PIERRE MM7 17 CCGIERES 03:09:16 32,3 184
202
376 CUALLO JACQUES MM4 41   03:09:16 32,3 185
203
284 PALLUAT DE BESSET GÉRAUD MM3 27   03:09:16 32,3 186
204
70 FOUGERAY PHILIPPE MM7 18 Veloce club loudunais 03:09:18 32,3 187
205
447 MARTOREIL PASCAL MM5 27 SC ARLES 03:09:18 32,3 188
206
359 RIGAUD OLIVIER MM4 42 CC LE BOULOU 03:09:22 32,3 189
207
169 LE LOIRE THOMAS MM1 36 UCPR 03:09:29 32,3 190
208
339 LAFEUILLE ALEXANDRE MM4 43 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:09:48 32,2 191
209
114 LOUVEAU BERNARD MM8 7 ASL CE renault 03:12:50 31,7 192
210
150 BRISOU GABRIEL MM1 37   03:13:19 31,7 193
211
489 WODEY ARNAUD MM6 18 NÎMES CYCLISME 03:13:29 31,6 194
212
481 MICHAUD ALAIN MM6 19 U.C. GESSIENNE 03:14:56 31,4 195
213
182 PEUGEOT TRISTAN MM1 38 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 03:14:56 31,4 196
214
352 NACCARATO MARIO MM4 44   03:15:10 31,4 197
215
13 REINERT DELPHINE FF1 10 AS TechnicAtome 03:15:13 31,3 18
216
344 LEGENNE LAURENT MM4 45   03:15:13 31,3 198
217
19 GOUTALAND MARIE FF1 11 TEAM STAMINA 03:15:13 31,3 19
218
18 FAURE FLEUR FF1 12 TEAM STAMINA 03:15:13 31,3 20
219
459 CARPENTE FRANCOIS MM6 20 tEAM CYCLISTE DU GOLFE 03:15:14 31,3 199
220
161 FLOQUET STEPHANE MM1 39 ACB BEAUMES DE VENISE 03:15:14 31,3 200
221
240 BOHM DANIEL MM2 17 WERXTEAM 03:15:32 31,3 201
222
158 DESSEAUVE SYLVAIN MM1 40 Allez papounet 03:15:35 31,3 202
223
176 NICOLAS BARTHOMEUF MM1 41 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 03:15:37 31,3 203
224
328 DUVAL CHRISTOPHE MM4 46 TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE 03:15:37 31,3 204
225
281 LAUREY DENIS MM3 28 VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX 03:15:38 31,3 205
226
122 VENDRAME JEAN MM8 8 AVCC LA CIOTAT 03:15:39 31,3 206
227
120 SEVESTRE JEAN MM8 9 USMV Villeparisis 03:15:40 31,3 207
228
397 DICKELE JEAN LUC MM5 28 team provence 2 roues 03:15:40 31,3 208
229
375 BONETTI FREDERIC MM4 47 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 03:15:41 31,3 209
230
319 CHIARAPPA DAVID MM4 48 SC MANISSIEUX 03:15:41 31,3 210
231
350 MARTINI PASCAL MM4 49 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:15:41 31,3 211
232
335 GRYZKA MANU MM4 50 GRYZKA 03:15:44 31,3 212
233
391 CININIO JEAN MICHEL MM5 29 AC NESLE 03:15:45 31,3 213
234
92 MARTHE THIERRY MM7 19 PERTUIS ECSL 03:16:05 31,2 214
235
94 CAPELIER PHILIPPE MM7 20 VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 03:16:08 31,2 215
236
11 MORNET KAREN FF1 13 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 03:19:22 30,7 21
237
47 HAVREZ CHRISTINE FF6 1 HCC 03:19:22 30,7 22
238
496 BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN MM6 21 CYCLO CLUB PAULHANAIS 03:19:58 30,6 216
239
44 PEREZ ITURAT PAQUITA FF5 2 VELO CLUB LEO LAGRANGE PEZENAS 03:20:24 30,5 23
240
474 LACOSTE JEAN-LUC MM6 22 ECO CYCLO 03:20:32 30,5 217
241
180 PELLEGRINO GUILLAUME MM1 42 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:20:33 30,5 218
242
440 BOUVET DIDIER MM5 30   03:20:37 30,5 219
243
494 GRECO JEAN LAURENT MM6 23   03:20:37 30,5 220
244
475 LESAGE PHILIPPE MM6 24 Team Trek Velo 101 03:20:37 30,5 221
245
185 PREMIER NICOLAS MM1 43 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 03:20:37 30,5 222
246
341 LANDELLE VINCENT MM4 51 Landelle 03:20:37 30,5 223
247
400 DUFLOT OLIVIER MM5 31 Guidon d'or Tarascon 03:21:00 30,4 224
248
363 STEFANI DAVID MM4 52 guidon d'or tarasconnais 03:21:04 30,4 225
249
172 MEYNARD ADRIEN MM1 44   03:22:31 30,2 226
250
226 NEAL CHRISTOPHER MM2 18   03:23:24 30,1 227
251
410 KNAUF CHRISTOPHE MM5 32 Triathlon cavaillon 03:23:56 30,0 228
252
225 MONTIGNIES JOHANN MM2 19 SC ARLES 03:24:10 30,0 229
253
146 BACHELIER LAURENT MM1 45 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 03:24:14 30,0 230
254
424 NÉGREL LAURENT MM5 33 Nîmes Cyclisme 03:25:03 29,8 231
255
275 FELICETTI RODOLPHE MM3 29 Nîmes Cyclisme 03:25:03 29,8 232
256
465 DEL RIO FRANCOIS MM6 25 SALON CYCLOPORT 03:26:11 29,7 233
257
388 CARTIER FREDERIC MM5 34 VILLENEUVE CYCLOTOURISME 03:27:05 29,6 234
258
64 CAUBÈRE OLIVIER DOMICILE MM7 21 AC13E 03:27:09 29,5 235
259
411 KOELSCH SILVAIN MM5 35 AS FONTAINE 03:27:20 29,5 236
260
361 ROUSSE DENIS MM4 53 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:27:28 29,5 237
261
241 PETIT-GENET GHYSLAIN MM2 20 S.O CABANNES 03:27:52 29,4 238
262
86 ROSSI ROGER MM7 22 CSPAIX 03:28:02 29,4 239
263
163 GINOUX GEROME MM1 46 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:28:49 29,3 240
264
186 RENAULT MATHIEU MM1 47   03:28:51 29,3 241
265
63 BOUSQUET MARC MM7 23 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 03:28:52 29,3 242
266
429 PIETTE JAMES MM5 36 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:29:20 29,2 243
267
467 GALISSARD ALAIN MM6 26 GALISSARD 03:29:40 29,2 244
268
117 MUSSET BERNARD MM8 10 OCP PACA 03:29:40 29,2 245
269
121 TOPALYAN ARTHUR MM8 11 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 03:29:42 29,2 246
270
116 MIRALLES VIRGILE MM8 12 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 03:29:44 29,2 247
271
478 MALECOT THIERRY MM6 27 VCA ARLESIEN 03:29:44 29,2 248
272
323 DE OLIVEIRA JORGE MM4 54   03:29:45 29,2 249
273
296 LAIGRE CHARLY MM3 30 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:30:00 29,1 250
274
4 CARRE AURÉLIA FF1 14 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 03:31:17 29,0 24
275
321 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN MM4 55 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 03:31:18 29,0 251
276
239 VITET ADRIEN MM2 21 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 03:31:18 29,0 252
277
413 LASSARA JEAN-LUC MM5 37 CERCLE CYCLISTE CHATILLONNAIIS 03:31:50 28,9 253
278
224 MAZET ALEXANDRE MM2 22   03:33:13 28,7 254
279
37 POCARD CLAIRE FF4 3 TRIALP MOIRANS 03:33:20 28,7 25
280
58 CARCEL MARC MH 1 TRIALP MOIRANS 03:33:20 28,7 255
281
479 MARCOS PASCAL MM6 28 ISTRES SPORT VTT 03:33:21 28,7 256
282
41 CHENEVAS CHRISTIANE FF5 3 CCGIERES 03:33:21 28,7 26
283
9 ISPIZUA ANAÏS FF1 15 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 03:33:40 28,6 27
284
162 FRISON FLORIAN MM1 48 FLOTOGRAPHIE TEAM 03:34:30 28,5 257
285
415 LEVEL FABRICE MM5 38   03:34:33 28,5 258
286
430 RAFE RÉGIS MM5 39 AVIGNON LEPONTET TRIATHLON 03:34:34 28,5 259
287
6 DENANTE AUDREY FF1 16 LE PONTET TRIATHLON 03:34:35 28,5 28
288
448 SEBASTIEN GUY MM5 40 SC ARLES 03:34:36 28,5 260
289
406 GRILLON THIERRY MM5 41 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:34:37 28,5 261
290
221 MARTIN ARMAND MM2 23 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:35:23 28,4 262
291
236 SANCHEZ LAURENT MM2 24 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:35:24 28,4 263
292
439 VOUILLON JEAN-PHILIPPE MM5 42 NEUILLY 03:37:15 28,2 264
293
152 CALY CYRIL MM1 49 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 03:37:28 28,1 265
294
213 BONIS YANNICK MM2 25 GENDARMERIE 03:37:29 28,1 266
295
293 CORDOUAN EMMANUEL MM3 31   03:38:15 28,0 267
296
46 CHAUMAT CHRISTINE FF6 2 VC BEAUSSETAN 03:39:51 27,8 29
297
487 RICHARD THIERRY MM6 29   03:39:52 27,8 268
298
408 HADDOU FAWZI MM5 43   03:42:09 27,5 269
299
8 GARVI CHLOÉ FF1 17 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 03:42:27 27,5 30
300
75 HARDOUIN THIERRY MM7 24 AVCC LA CIOTAT 03:42:27 27,5 270
301
347 MANDRACCHIA STÉPHANE MM4 56 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 03:42:58 27,4 271
302
393 CORRE GERALD MM5 44 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 03:43:10 27,4 272
303
269 CLAUDEL MATTHIEU MM3 32   03:44:43 27,2 273
304
66 CORBIERE SYLVERE MM7 25 Cyclo Lambesc 03:44:47 27,2 274
305
78 MAGAL MAX MM7 26 AS TechnicAtome 03:44:52 27,2 275
306
491 GILLES PATRICK MM6 30 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 03:46:09 27,1 276
307
271 DEL CORSO FRÉDÉRIC MM3 33 CONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB 03:46:25 27,0 277
308
233 RABANIT FRANCOIS MM2 26 CONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB 03:46:25 27,0 278
309
395 DAMOUR FRED MM5 45 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:46:43 27,0 279
310
216 DELNESTE MARC MM2 27   03:47:15 26,9 280
311
381 BARLET JEAN-LUC MM5 46 Team VELO 06 03:50:03 26,6 281
312
511 DUFRANCATEL MARYSE FF7 1   03:50:40 26,5 31
313
82 REIS JOAQUIM MM7 27 eguilles 03:50:48 26,5 282
314
51 ROCHE CATHERINE FF7 2   03:50:49 26,5 32
315
461 CHOQUET JEAN MICHEL MM6 31 velo club islois 03:50:52 26,5 283
316
17 GUYON LEA FF1 18   03:52:49 26,3 33
317
212 ANTOINE FRANÇOIS MM2 28 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 03:52:50 26,3 284
318
426 NEUVET DOMINIQUE MM5 47 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:53:05 26,3 285
319
59 ROSSIGNOL YANNICK MH 2 CC ERNEEN 03:53:29 26,2 286
320
85 ROSSI ERIC MM7 28 CCGIERES 03:53:29 26,2 287
321
470 IKERBANE MORAD MM6 32 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 03:53:56 26,2 288
322
437 STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS MM5 48 CCAH 03:54:33 26,1 289
323
322 DE CUVERVILLE BENOIT MM4 57 sans appartenance 03:54:48 26,1 290
324
242 BAILLOEUIL OLIVIER MM2 29   03:55:42 26,0 291
325
273 DURANCEAU JULIEN MM3 34   03:56:47 25,8 292
326
126 REIS ARTHUR MM8 13 Avenir Cycliste Mougins 03:57:10 25,8 293
327
299 PRIAULET CEDRIC MM3 35   03:57:49 25,7 294
328
49 MARTIN MIREILLE FF6 3 ACR 03:58:08 25,7 34
329
230 PIERI JULIEN MM2 30 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 04:01:40 25,3 295
330
435 SEUILLOT FRANCIS MM5 49 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:02:03 25,3 296
331
311 ANNEQUIN JEAN-PHILIPPE MM4 58 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:03:49 25,1 297
332
353 NIDEGGER FREDERIC MM4 59 CKT 04:06:37 24,8 298
333
329 EGO EMMANUEL MM4 60 THALES COMMUNICATIONS TRIATHLON 04:06:53 24,8 299
334
48 SOULARD PASCALE FF6 4 Gières Cyclo club 04:10:29 24,4 35
335
458 CARLOS ANDRÉ MM6 33 AC13E 04:10:33 24,4 300
336
166 HENRY-BARRIOL MAXIME MM1 0 CYCLO CLUB CHATEAURENARDAIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
337
197 LORTHIOIR PAUL EMILE MM1 0 TEAM TREK VELO 101 00:00:00 ABD Abd
338
291 VITTE OLIVIER MM3 0 VTT DU GARLABAN 00:00:00 ABD Abd
339
2 AUBENAS OLIVIA FF1 19   02:19:11 2,0 36