Les Foulées du Château de Caveirac - 06/01/2018

10 Km 200 (mi-route, mi-chemin)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
13 JARRI LHOUSSINE MV1 1 ENTENTE SPORTIF ATHLETISME AVIGNON 00:32:58 18,6 1
2
2 EDDYOUBA AZIZ MSE 1   00:33:52 18,1 2
3
3 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 2 INTERSPORT SC 00:35:00 17,5 3
4
4 CHEMINI AZZEDINE MSE 3   00:35:06 17,4 4
5
5 EL HADAFE ADIL MV1 2 RUN TRAIL NIMES 30 00:35:15 17,4 5
6
14 SABER FADIL MSE 4 ENTENTE SPORTIF ATHLETISME AVIGNON 00:35:46 17,1 6
7
422 MANÉ AUDRIC MSE 5 RUN IN CRES 00:36:26 16,8 7
8
8 LAHSSINI HASSAN MV1 3 endurance chrono/ C A PEZENAS 00:36:26 16,8 8
9
181 FONTA CLEMENT MSE 6 MAT 00:36:48 16,6 9
10
136 CAMPS CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 ESPRIT COURSE/La Loriolade 00:37:08 16,5 10
11
596 TEISSIER OLIVIER MV1 5 Athletic berre club 00:37:09 16,5 11
12
377 LAFARE LAURENT MV1 6 TEAM MENDEZ 00:37:23 16,4 12
13
696 SELTNER GARY MSE 7 RUN TRAIL NIMES 30 00:37:36 16,3 13
14
158 CHALIER GILLES MV1 7 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:37:39 16,2 14
15
652 CHEREL LAURENT MV1 8 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:38:00 16,1 15
16
714 ARTIGUES OLIVIER MV1 9   00:38:05 16,1 16
17
773 PERROT THIERRY MV2 1 NL 00:38:21 16,0 17
18
656 NOTTE ROMAIN MSE 8 ALES TRIATHLON 00:39:12 15,6 18
19
1 PY-BILOT DELPHINE FSE 1 Team Running Sensation / AC2A 00:39:30 15,5 1
20
120 BRUC OLIVIER MV1 10 ASSP VERGEZE 00:39:39 15,4 19
21
236 DUMAS LUDOVIC MSE 9 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE 00:39:48 15,4 20
22
771 JOUVANCE STEPHANE MV1 11 ACN ANDUZE 00:39:56 15,3 21
23
713 LEROUX CHRISTIAN MV2 2 PEROLS FOOTING 00:40:17 15,2 22
24
839 FEKAIRI LAKDAR MV1 12 TARASCON ATHLETISME 00:40:23 15,2 23
25
747 CABOCHE BRUNO MV2 3 AC2A 00:40:28 15,1 24
26
664 RUÉ CÉDRIC MV1 13 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:40:30 15,1 25
27
382 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO MV1 14 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON/MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON/ 00:40:42 15,0 26
28
854 PONCET PATRICE MSE 10 ASSP VERGEZE 00:40:42 15,0 27
29
91 BOCHE AURÉLIEN MSE 11   00:40:53 15,0 28
30
603 TKACIOV ALEKSANDR MV1 15 CEAB 00:41:02 14,9 29
31
15 LELUT JANA FSE 2 NL 00:41:08 14,9 2
32
705 PETITBON JOEL MV2 4 FOULÉE DU CHASSELAS 00:41:22 14,8 30
33
538 RENVOISE DAVID MSE 12 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:41:22 14,8 31
34
496 PLOYART JULIEN MSE 13   00:41:26 14,8 32
35
823 MAREVERY PHILIPPE MV2 5   00:41:34 14,7 33
36
167 CHAUVET GUILLAUME MSE 14   00:41:41 14,7 34
37
9 VIVANCOS-BOUDIAF NORA FV1 1 AC ALES 00:41:47 14,6 3
38
32 ARCÉ LUDOVIC MSE 15 Running club Bellegarde 00:41:51 14,6 35
39
414 LOUBIERE SEBASTIEN MV1 16 NENE40 00:41:55 14,6 36
40
311 GIBERT GABRIEL MV1 17 CA LANGOGNE 00:42:00 14,6 37
41
560 ROZIER CHRISTIAN MV3 1 ALAJM COSTIÈRES (ST GILLES) 00:42:03 14,5 38
42
410 LLACER JONATHAN MSE 16 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:22 14,4 39
43
799 RICOU ALAIN MV2 6 NL 00:42:23 14,4 40
44
591 STEUER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 18 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:42:25 14,4 41
45
452 MISKO WILFRIED MSE 17 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:42:35 14,4 42
46
10 JULIER EVALINE FJU 1 US TALENCE 00:42:36 14,4 4
47
667 CHARPENTIER XAVIER MSE 18 SC ARLES 00:42:41 14,3 43
48
670 IVORA OLIVIER MSE 19   00:42:45 14,3 44
49
139 CANU JULIEN MSE 20 SC ARLES 00:42:49 14,3 45
50
797 CHOLEZ DAVID MV1 19 SOS PREMA COURIR EN GARRIGUE 00:42:50 14,3 46
51
442 MERCIER BENOIT MSE 21 Le Gras Vaincra 00:42:54 14,3 47
52
700 BRUC AURELIEN MSE 22   00:42:55 14,3 48
53
378 LAFILLE ALAIN MV3 2   00:42:57 14,2 49
54
485 PEREIRA GILLES MV1 20   00:43:01 14,2 50
55
420 MALDONADO DANIEL MSE 23   00:43:02 14,2 51
56
310 GEY FÉLIX MSE 24   00:43:04 14,2 52
57
444 MERIGOT WILLIAM MV1 21 Running Fun Vergezois 00:43:05 14,2 53
58
83 BEUSNARD BRUNO MV1 22 LES FOULADOUS 00:43:08 14,2 54
59
177 COCHET JEROME MSE 25 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:43:13 14,2 55
60
787 AVIS GEOFFREY MSE 26 NL 00:43:17 14,1 56
61
406 LINANT ALEXANDRE MV1 23 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:43:18 14,1 57
62
340 HADDOU MENOUER MV1 24   00:43:19 14,1 58
63
651 DELMAS BRUNO MV2 7 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:43:30 14,1 59
64
44 AUFORE ALEXIS MSE 27 MARC 00:43:34 14,0 60
65
518 PUJOL JEAN-MARC MV2 8   00:43:34 14,0 61
66
308 GERMAIN ALAIN MV3 3 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:43:38 14,0 62
67
842 BONOMO JEROME MSE 28 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 00:43:41 14,0 63
68
806 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV3 4 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:43:43 14,0 64
69
812 MOUANJO EBONGUE MV1 25 SC ARLES 00:43:43 14,0 65
70
346 HELIAS JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 9 NIMES MARATHON 00:43:55 13,9 66
71
861 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 26 CAP MELGUEIL 00:43:56 13,9 67
72
7 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:43:58 13,9 5
73
642 ZORODDU ROMAIN MSE 29 EGC pignan 00:44:02 13,9 68
74
710 LIOTARD GUILLAUME MSE 30   00:44:06 13,9 69
75
426 MARGAROT NICOLAS MV1 27 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:44:06 13,9 70
76
863 GEAY PIERRE MSE 31 CROCO D'AIRAIN 00:44:08 13,9 71
77
409 LLACER GUY MV2 10 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:44:13 13,8 72
78
402 LESAULNIER BRUNO MV1 28 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 00:44:19 13,8 73
79
645 FILAIRE JOELLE FV3 1   00:44:20 13,8 6
80
569 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 29 tmb saint aunes 00:44:21 13,8 74
81
594 TARASCO FREDERIC MV1 30   00:44:22 13,8 75
82
361 JANAS MARJORIE FV1 3 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:44:29 13,8 7
83
314 GIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 11 PEROLS FOOTING 00:44:30 13,7 76
84
526 RATIGNIER AMELIE FES 1 RUN TRAIL NIMES 30 00:44:42 13,7 8
85
815 RATIGNIER ARNAUD MSE 32 NIMES TRIATHLON 00:44:42 13,7 77
86
853 DAI ELLIOT MES 1 NL 00:44:45 13,7 78
87
855 OLIVIER GUILLAUME MSE 33 GALLIA CLUB GALLICIAN 00:44:46 13,7 79
88
825 TEYSSIER ALAIN MV1 31 NL 00:44:48 13,7 80
89
792 CODOU GREGOIRE MSE 34 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:44:50 13,6 81
90
650 LOUNISSI FLAVIAN MCA 1   00:44:50 13,6 82
91
147 CASTANO ALEXANDRE MV1 32 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE 00:44:53 13,6 83
92
810 GUIRAUD JUSTIN MSE 35 NL 00:44:55 13,6 84
93
65 BASSIER ERIC MV2 12 ST SERIES 00:44:57 13,6 85
94
197 DAMOUR CHRISTIAN MV2 13 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:03 13,6 86
95
332 GREFFEUILLE PASCAL MV1 33 Running Fun Vergezois 00:45:03 13,6 87
96
228 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 34 DREAM TEAM Montpellier 00:45:04 13,6 88
97
785 PLOVIER CHARLES MSE 36 NL 00:45:05 13,6 89
98
720 GILLET CORINNE FV2 1 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:45:06 13,6 9
99
307 GELY LAURENT MSE 37   00:45:10 13,5 90
100
546 ROBINEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 14 SC ARLES 00:45:11 13,5 91
101
468 ORGAZ MICKAEL MSE 38 ASPR 00:45:13 13,5 92
102
639 WITTY EMILY FSE 3 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:17 13,5 10
103
462 NADAL MICHAEL MV1 35   00:45:20 13,5 93
104
241 DURAND CHRISTIAN MV3 5   00:45:22 13,5 94
105
668 GUILLAUMONT CHRISTOPHE MV1 36 TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR 00:45:22 13,5 95
106
746 BORDE JEAN JACQUES MV2 15 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:24 13,5 96
107
169 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV3 6   00:45:24 13,5 97
108
334 GUILLAUME VICTOR MSE 39   00:45:28 13,5 98
109
108 BOURREL ALAIN MV4 1 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:45:31 13,4 99
110
389 LE GOFF LAURENT MV1 37 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:31 13,4 100
111
779 MERLE SIMON MSE 40 VSN 00:45:35 13,4 101
112
557 ROUTHIER TANGUY MJU 1 UZES AC 00:45:36 13,4 102
113
287 GALLE FRÉDÉRIC MV2 16 SAINT-ETIENNE-VALLEE-FRANÇAISE 00:45:37 13,4 103
114
695 ASSIER THIERRY MV1 38 SC ARLES 00:45:37 13,4 104
115
847 TERRAL JACK MV3 7 VELO EVASION VILLEVEYRAC 00:45:37 13,4 105
116
29 ANGELLE VÉRONIQUE FSE 4   00:45:37 13,4 11
117
529 RAVE ALAIN MV2 17 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:45:38 13,4 106
118
793 ELOUALI MOHAMED MV2 18 NL 00:45:45 13,4 107
119
809 BRAUD STEPHANE MV2 19 CEA BEAUVOISIN 00:45:49 13,4 108
120
860 BOINOT ROMAIN MSE 41 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 00:45:50 13,3 109
121
333 GUERRERO LUDOVIC MSE 42   00:45:52 13,3 110
122
11 SAEZ VIRGINIE FV1 4 SMA 00:45:57 13,3 12
123
554 ROUSSAC GUILLAUME MSE 43 LORIOLADE 00:45:57 13,3 111
124
327 GOUDET BERNARD MV2 20 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:46:00 13,3 112
125
189 CORRADI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 39   00:46:03 13,3 113
126
541 REY CHRISTOPHE MSE 44   00:46:05 13,3 114
127
119 BRO KARINE FV1 5 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS 00:46:05 13,3 13
128
481 PELAT CÉDRIC MSE 45   00:46:07 13,3 115
129
622 VANNUCHI JEAN LUC MV1 40   00:46:11 13,2 116
130
370 JURADO DAMIEN MSE 46   00:46:14 13,2 117
131
124 CABANIS THOMAS MSE 47   00:46:18 13,2 118
132
701 PERDIGON JULIEN MSE 48   00:46:19 13,2 119
133
21 ALIBERT ANTHONY MSE 49 SOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT 00:46:19 13,2 120
134
791 DOSSARPY RICHARD MSE 50 EVA A VAUVERT 00:46:19 13,2 121
135
294 GARCIA FREDERIC MSE 51 ENERGY SOLUTION 00:46:20 13,2 122
136
403 LHEUREUX GISELE FV3 2 ASPTT NOUMEA NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:46:23 13,2 14
137
79 BERNARD FRANÇOIS MSE 52 Vergèze handball 00:46:23 13,2 123
138
478 PASCAL GUILLAUME MV1 41   00:46:26 13,2 124
139
358 INGELAERE NICOLAS MES 2 ASPH Montpellier 00:46:34 13,1 125
140
740 SABATIER JEAN DAVID MSE 53   00:46:42 13,1 126
141
619 VALAT ADRIEN MJU 2 JECOURSTOUJOURS 00:46:44 13,1 127
142
745 BILLY HERVE MV1 42 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:46:46 13,1 128
143
762 MARTIN FRANCOIS MV1 43 ARLES ATHLETISME 00:46:48 13,1 129
144
721 DOULAT AÏSSA MV1 44 MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 00:46:48 13,1 130
145
64 BASCLE DAMIEN MV1 45 ASPR 00:46:50 13,1 131
146
72 BEDENE OLIVIER MV1 46 La Lançonnaise 00:46:50 13,1 132
147
758 CODEMO DELPHINE FSE 5 NL 00:46:53 13,1 15
148
387 LAURES LUC MES 3   00:47:02 13,0 133
149
567 SALOME GREGORY MV1 47   00:47:03 13,0 134
150
648 COVES-CHATARD CÉLINE FSE 6 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:47:06 13,0 16
151
196 DAIGUEMORTE OLIVIER MV1 48 ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (ACRA) 00:47:07 13,0 135
152
278 FOUREL COLIN MSE 54   00:47:11 13,0 136
153
702 LYONNET DEVAUX SOPHIE FSE 7 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:15 13,0 17
154
510 PRONE NICOLAS MV1 49   00:47:17 12,9 137
155
212 DELEUZE DIDIER MV3 8 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE 00:47:17 12,9 138
156
388 LAZIN DAVID MSE 55 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 00:47:18 12,9 139
157
411 LOMBARD JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 2 ASSP VERGEZE 00:47:20 12,9 140
158
533 REDON JULIEN MSE 56   00:47:27 12,9 141
159
466 NIETO LAURENT MV2 21   00:47:27 12,9 142
160
356 IMBERT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 22 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:47:29 12,9 143
161
811 ARAUSO ALEXIS MSE 57 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:32 12,9 144
162
264 FERRY JEAN-CHARLES MV2 23   00:47:35 12,9 145
163
827 MENABE PHILIPPE MV1 50 NL 00:47:38 12,8 146
164
168 CHAUVIERE CHRISTELLE FV1 6 FAN RUN 00:47:40 12,8 18
165
475 PARMIGIANI IVAN MV1 51 NL 00:47:42 12,8 147
166
285 GALINDO ANDRÉ MV2 24   00:47:44 12,8 148
167
706 PITRAT ERIC MV1 52 ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. 00:47:47 12,8 149
168
159 CHAMBON THOMAS MSE 58 Escadron 32/7 CHAUMONT 00:47:51 12,8 150
169
19 ALEXANDRE PHILIPPE MV2 25 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:47:52 12,8 151
170
345 HEKMAN PAULUS MV2 26 NIMES MARATHON 00:47:54 12,8 152
171
729 TROS JEAN-LOUIS MV3 9 ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (ACRA) 00:47:55 12,8 153
172
210 DELENNE DAMIEN MV1 53 Aubord 00:48:11 12,7 154
173
86 BIDEAULT JACKY MV3 10   00:48:14 12,7 155
174
606 TORDEUR JULIEN MSE 59   00:48:19 12,7 156
175
627 VIALA RENÉ MV4 3 ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (ACRA) 00:48:19 12,7 157
176
100 BONNET GUILLAUME MSE 60 LVP 00:48:20 12,7 158
177
182 COLOMINA PHILIPPE MV1 54 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:48:21 12,7 159
178
691 BONNEFOI DANIEL MV1 55 RUN IN CRES 00:48:23 12,6 160
179
320 GIRELLI JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 11 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:48:24 12,6 161
180
435 MAUBON BERNARD MV2 27 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE 00:48:25 12,6 162
181
783 GANDOUIN CHARLINE FSE 8 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:48:26 12,6 19
182
128 CABRERA SALVADOR MV1 56 TEAM CABRERA 00:48:29 12,6 163
183
683 ESCAICH JOEL MSE 61 nimes cyclicme 00:48:30 12,6 164
184
155 CECCARINI GUILHEM MV1 57 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:48:30 12,6 165
185
504 POULHON JEROME MV1 58 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE 00:48:31 12,6 166
186
493 PIRO GABRIEL MJU 3 CALVISSON VTT 00:48:31 12,6 167
187
671 VINCENS FANETTE FV2 2 FAN RUN 00:48:34 12,6 20
188
203 DAYOT BERNARD MV2 28 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:48:38 12,6 168
189
149 CASTILLO ROMAIN MSE 62   00:48:42 12,6 169
190
447 MICHONNEAU SYLVIANE FV2 3 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:48:46 12,5 21
191
717 ROQUEFORT FLORIAN MSE 63   00:48:58 12,5 170
192
198 DAMOUR MARIANNE FSE 9 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:48:59 12,5 22
193
245 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 29 FOULÉE DU CHASSELAS 00:49:03 12,5 171
194
37 ASTIER PATRICK MV2 30 ACA ALES 00:49:05 12,5 172
195
305 GAYRARD CLAUDINE FV2 4 A.C.VALLÉE DU SALAISON 00:49:08 12,5 23
196
82 BERRUS SYLVAIN MSE 64 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:49:10 12,4 173
197
862 DOMERGUE CECILE FSE 10 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:49:11 12,4 24
198
778 LEGAT FREDERIC MSE 65 NL 00:49:13 12,4 174
199
179 COLLIN JAN-LOU MV2 31   00:49:13 12,4 175
200
183 COMBE RICHARD MSE 66 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:49:14 12,4 176
201
521 RABANIT AUDREY FSE 11 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 00:49:15 12,4 25
202
25 AMENDOLA GILLES MV2 32   00:49:17 12,4 177
203
101 BONO CLAUDE MV4 4   00:49:17 12,4 178
204
742 GOUCHIDA MERZOUG MV1 59 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:18 12,4 179
205
207 DEHAY MICHAEL MSE 67   00:49:21 12,4 180
206
763 RUIZ JIMENEZ ANGELA FV1 7 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:49:23 12,4 26
207
95 BOILEAU REMI MV2 33 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:49:24 12,4 181
208
857 LACOUE DIDIER MV1 60 ASSP VERGEZE 00:49:24 12,4 182
209
36 ASTIER JEAN-PIERRE MV4 5   00:49:27 12,4 183
210
830 POUZOL GREG MSE 68 MACARUNADE 00:49:27 12,4 184
211
789 DERAY MAUD FSE 12 NL 00:49:29 12,4 27
212
788 LE BOULLENGER THIBAULT MSE 69 NL 00:49:30 12,4 185
213
805 DUARTE LOURO PAULO MV1 61 NL 00:49:31 12,4 186
214
290 GAMET RÉMY MSE 70   00:49:33 12,3 187
215
23 AMAR SYLVAIN MV2 34 ASVRTT / Jog In Nature Tavel 00:49:36 12,3 188
216
663 FAYOLLE BERNARD MV2 35 Jog In Nature 00:49:36 12,3 189
217
605 TORDEUR ERIC MV2 36 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:37 12,3 190
218
803 SOUCHE JEAN PIERRE MV2 37 NL 00:49:37 12,3 191
219
719 COURDIER JEAN-MARC MV2 38 BASKETS FUMANTES 00:49:39 12,3 192
220
736 SERVIERE MARC MV3 12 Lozere Marathon 00:49:41 12,3 193
221
467 NIETO NICOLAS MES 4 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:49:43 12,3 194
222
135 CAMBON OLIVIER MV1 62 Running Fun Vergezois 00:49:47 12,3 195
223
26 AMENDOLA MATHIEU MES 5   00:49:47 12,3 196
224
646 CONTE GREGORY MSE 71   00:49:50 12,3 197
225
130 CAESTEKER NICOLAS MV1 63 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:51 12,3 198
226
545 RIGOLIO OLIVIER MV1 64   00:49:54 12,3 199
227
733 DRUELLE MAXENCE MSE 72   00:50:00 12,2 200
228
375 LABERTRANDE PASCAL MV2 39 1000 PATTES 00:50:05 12,2 201
229
640 ZELI LAURENT MV1 65   00:50:10 12,2 202
230
716 CARRAT PIERRE MV3 13   00:50:16 12,2 203
231
726 LEONARD LAURENCE FV1 8 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:16 12,2 28
232
324 GOIG LAURENT MV1 66   00:50:19 12,2 204
233
235 DUMAIN CYRIL MSE 73   00:50:21 12,2 205
234
615 UNAL CLEMENT MSE 74   00:50:24 12,1 206
235
42 AUCAN GEORGES MV2 40   00:50:26 12,1 207
236
859 REUSE LINDA FSE 13 NL 00:50:27 12,1 29
237
556 ROUSSELOT PATRICK MSE 75 RUN TRAIL NIMES 30 00:50:29 12,1 208
238
445 MÉRY PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MV2 41 CAP CLAS 00:50:31 12,1 209
239
724 SPAGNA CHRISTOPHE MV2 42 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:50:32 12,1 210
240
515 PROUVEZE JEAN-MARC MV2 43 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:37 12,1 211
241
335 GUILLOT GILLES MV1 67 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:39 12,1 212
242
474 PAREDE JEAN MSE 76   00:50:42 12,1 213
243
680 POUCHELON PHILIPPE MV2 44 ARLES ATHLETISME 00:50:44 12,1 214
244
89 BLANC PATRICK MV3 14 SAINT CHRISTOL AC 00:50:44 12,1 215
245
856 ROQUES AURELIEN MSE 77 NL 00:50:48 12,0 216
246
419 MAHE LOIC MSE 78   00:50:48 12,0 217
247
666 AGATHE YANNICK MV1 68   00:50:51 12,0 218
248
16 AGULHON GREGORY MSE 79 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:50:52 12,0 219
249
574 SEGUIN THIERRY MV2 45 nimes triathlon crocos d'airain 00:50:53 12,0 220
250
381 LANCELOT JEAN-PIERRE MV4 6 MACADAM 07 00:50:53 12,0 221
251
390 LE GUILLOU CEDRIC MSE 80 Geriatric Team 00:50:53 12,0 222
252
817 BORDE SEBASTIEN MSE 81 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:54 12,0 223
253
692 BASTID ALEXANDRE MSE 82   00:50:55 12,0 224
254
774 LE CAMUS VIRGINIE FV1 9 RUN LANCON 00:50:55 12,0 30
255
145 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 83 MARC 00:50:57 12,0 225
256
226 DORES LIONEL MV3 15   00:50:59 12,0 226
257
618 URBAN NELLY FV1 10 Bourdic Sport loisirs 00:51:00 12,0 31
258
665 MAZZIER JULIEN MSE 84 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:51:00 12,0 227
259
690 CHAIBI SANDRINE FV1 11 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:51:03 12,0 32
260
425 MARC FREDERIC MV1 69   00:51:04 12,0 228
261
283 GADIOT NICOLAS MV1 70 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 00:51:04 12,0 229
262
523 RACHEDI DJAMEL MV2 46 COURIR TRANQUILLE 00:51:05 12,0 230
263
840 CATEHITEK FRANCIS MV1 71 NL 00:51:06 12,0 231
264
223 DHOOGE JOELLE FV1 12 LES FOULEES DE MORNAS 00:51:08 12,0 33
265
222 DHOOGE CHRISTOPHE MV2 47 LES FOULEES DE MORNAS 00:51:09 12,0 232
266
687 MAUZAC NATHALIE FV1 13   00:51:10 12,0 34
267
513 PROTIN ERIC MV1 72 ROS défense 00:51:12 11,9 233
268
263 FERRER OLIVIER MV1 73   00:51:13 11,9 234
269
790 DEHAY ALEXANDRE MSE 85 NL 00:51:17 11,9 235
270
786 NOYER MAGALI FSE 14 CEAB 00:51:18 11,9 35
271
595 TEISSIER CHRISTIAN MV1 74 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:51:19 11,9 236
272
446 MIALHE PIERRE MV2 48 SC ARLES 00:51:21 11,9 237
273
769 PRIANON JEAN BERNARD MV2 49 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:51:24 11,9 238
274
436 MAURIN CLAUDE MV3 16 SAINT-CHRISTOL AC 00:51:26 11,9 239
275
537 REMBLIER ANNE-CLAIRE FSE 15   00:51:26 11,9 36
276
384 LARUE CLAUDE MV3 17   00:51:27 11,9 240
277
174 CHOUIRFA MOURDA MSE 86   00:51:27 11,9 241
278
251 FALICON GENDREAU CHRISTELLE FV1 14 RSA 00:51:29 11,9 37
279
76 BENMAMMAR NORA FV1 15   00:51:30 11,9 38
280
393 LE SAINT STEPHANE MV1 75   00:51:36 11,9 242
281
97 BONAFOS ROMAIN MV1 76 PEROLS FOOTING 00:51:37 11,9 243
282
336 GUINOT PIERRE MV3 18 PEROLS FOOTING 00:51:38 11,9 244
283
711 BACCAR AIDA FV1 16 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:51:41 11,8 39
284
821 GAILLARD JEROME MV1 77   00:51:42 11,8 245
285
24 AMENDOLA BETTY FV1 17   00:51:44 11,8 40
286
775 RATIGNIER FRANCOIS MV3 19 CROCO D'AIRAIN 00:51:45 11,8 246
287
770 MICHEL CHRISTIAN MV2 50 COURIR A BEAUVOISIN 00:51:51 11,8 247
288
602 TIMOTEI ALAIN MV2 51 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:51:52 11,8 248
289
824 DESURMONT GARORD MSE 87 NL 00:51:52 11,8 249
290
527 RAUTUREAU NATACHA FV1 18 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 00:51:53 11,8 41
291
607 TORRÉMONEIL LÉA FES 2 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 00:51:53 11,8 42
292
777 OLIVEIRA DE SANTIAGO CARLOS MV2 52 NL 00:51:57 11,8 250
293
96 BOIVIN XAVIER MV1 78   00:52:00 11,8 251
294
339 GUYOT LAURENT MV2 53 ALLIANZ LES ANGLES 00:52:03 11,8 252
295
801 BALMADIER THIERRY MV1 79 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:52:04 11,8 253
296
360 JAMOT JEAN-PAUL MV3 20   00:52:04 11,8 254
297
807 MONIER AXEL MSE 88 NL 00:52:06 11,7 255
298
199 DAMOUR MICKAEL MV1 80   00:52:11 11,7 256
299
837 TEISSIER DAMIEN MSE 89 NL 00:52:14 11,7 257
300
804 CATALA GIL MV1 81 NL 00:52:21 11,7 258
301
669 CHABANNES LOIC MSE 90   00:52:23 11,7 259
302
303 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 21   00:52:23 11,7 260
303
323 GODEFROY GUILLAUME MCA 2   00:52:29 11,7 261
304
688 PUECH WILLIAM MV2 54 JACOU 00:52:31 11,6 262
305
845 VAN BELLE LOUIS MV2 55 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI 00:52:34 11,6 263
306
486 PERRIER PASCAL MV2 56 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE 00:52:36 11,6 264
307
312 GIBERT JEAN-LOUIS MV3 22   00:52:37 11,6 265
308
292 GARCIA CHRISTIAN MV1 82 GARCIA lanes 00:52:39 11,6 266
309
829 MEDAN JEAN PIERRE MV2 57 NL 00:52:39 11,6 267
310
636 VOLTA MARC MV2 58   00:52:41 11,6 268
311
484 PELLISSIER MURIEL FSE 16   00:52:41 11,6 43
312
257 FAYON JEAN-PIERRE MV2 59 SMA 00:52:42 11,6 269
313
757 BLANCHARD DOMINIQUE MV1 83 NL 00:52:42 11,6 270
314
500 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 23 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:52:43 11,6 271
315
62 BARROT PATRICK MV3 24 NL 00:52:43 11,6 272
316
614 UINGS GAIL FV1 19   00:52:46 11,6 44
317
142 CARLI BERNARD MV2 60 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:52:47 11,6 273
318
385 LASCOUR CHRISTINE FV2 5 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:52:47 11,6 45
319
488 PESLERBE BLANDINE FV2 6 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:52:48 11,6 46
320
437 MELLET YVES MV3 25 NL 00:52:49 11,6 274
321
430 MARTINS PONTES STEPHANE MV2 61 ASSP VERGEZE 00:52:49 11,6 275
322
371 KIFFEL ERWAN MSE 91 Le Gras Vaincra 00:52:53 11,6 276
323
864 BONNARDEL CECILE FV1 20 ASSP VERGEZE 00:52:54 11,6 47
324
329 GOUZERCH VINCENT MV2 62   00:53:00 11,5 277
325
121 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 21 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:53:03 11,5 48
326
380 LALLEMENT PAULINE FSE 17   00:53:03 11,5 49
327
528 RAUTURIER VERONIQUE FV1 22 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 00:53:03 11,5 50
328
38 ATLAN CHRISTIAN MV3 26   00:53:05 11,5 278
329
637 WERLE ANNETTE FV2 7 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 00:53:06 11,5 51
330
672 GAUZY FREDERIC MV1 84   00:53:13 11,5 279
331
833 TOURNAIRE BRUNO MV2 63 NL 00:53:13 11,5 280
332
858 LAURES BRUNO MV2 64 GARONS 00:53:17 11,5 281
333
737 HUC DAVY MSE 92 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 00:53:22 11,5 282
334
814 HEMON YANNICK MV2 65 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:22 11,5 283
335
848 FAURE THIERRY MV2 66 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:53:24 11,5 284
336
84 BIAGGINI GILLES MV2 67   00:53:24 11,5 285
337
820 BARBIER CECILE FV1 23 CEAB 00:53:25 11,5 52
338
374 KOCHOYAN MARC MV2 68   00:53:25 11,5 286
339
440 MENEGHETTI JOEL MV1 85   00:53:27 11,4 287
340
678 SEBASTIEN GUY MV2 69 SC ARLES 00:53:29 11,4 288
341
22 ALIGER JEAN-EMMANUEL MSE 93 BENFICA 00:53:29 11,4 289
342
129 CADIERE BENOIT MSE 94   00:53:30 11,4 290
343
851 DOARC JEAN MARC MV2 70 AUBRIS 00:53:31 11,4 291
344
265 FEUVRIER NICOLAS MV2 71   00:53:33 11,4 292
345
555 ROUSSEAU ANTOINE MV1 86 FREE RUN 00:53:34 11,4 293
346
767 NEDZA GUYLAINE FV1 24 ASSP VERGEZE 00:53:35 11,4 53
347
564 SALES SIMON MSE 95 Salès 00:53:37 11,4 294
348
561 RUBIRA ALEXANDRE MV3 27 LA FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 00:53:39 11,4 295
349
734 RUBIO DANIEL MV3 28 BASKETS FUMANTES 00:53:41 11,4 296
350
306 GELLY DIDIER MV2 72   00:53:43 11,4 297
351
351 HOYET CHRISTIAN MV2 73   00:53:46 11,4 298
352
429 MARTIN DENIS MV2 74 RC Bellegarde 00:53:52 11,4 299
353
822 SUTY JEREMY MSE 96 NL 00:53:52 11,4 300
354
67 BATIFORT FREDERIC MV1 87   00:53:54 11,4 301
355
75 BENHAMOU CHRISTELLE FSE 18   00:53:56 11,3 54
356
772 PONSOW ALAIN MV2 75 NL 00:53:56 11,3 302
357
28 ANDRE THOMAS MSE 97   00:53:56 11,3 303
358
673 MURE LUDO MV1 88   00:53:56 11,3 304
359
54 BALADIER BRUNO MV2 76 ALES TRIATHLON 00:53:59 11,3 305
360
57 BARET JEAN-PAUL MV3 29 AC2A 00:54:00 11,3 306
361
647 CONTE MARCEL MV3 30   00:54:03 11,3 307
362
353 HUARD PATRICK MV2 77 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:54:10 11,3 308
363
109 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 31   00:54:10 11,3 309
364
610 TREMOLIERE STEPHAN MSE 98 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:11 11,3 310
365
579 SERGI ANTHONY MV1 89 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE 00:54:12 11,3 311
366
190 COULOMB FRANCK MV2 78   00:54:13 11,3 312
367
765 SEMIENS MICHEL MV3 32 NL 00:54:14 11,3 313
368
781 MERLIN DOMONT GUILLAUME MSE 99 NL 00:54:15 11,3 314
369
686 CAVALLARO FABRICE MSE 100   00:54:16 11,3 315
370
347 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 33 GANGES COURT 00:54:17 11,3 316
371
143 CARLI CÉLIA FV2 8 EVA VAUVERT 00:54:19 11,3 55
372
355 IMBERT CHRISTOPHE MV1 90 ARLOG 48 00:54:20 11,3 317
373
766 HENOQUE LUC MV3 34 VDS 00:54:22 11,3 318
374
659 SERILLON BERNARD MV2 79   00:54:25 11,2 319
375
449 MILAN THIERRY MV2 80 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:25 11,2 320
376
369 JULIER JEAN MARIE MV1 91 Le ROI!!! 00:54:28 11,2 321
377
238 DUMAS TIFFANNY FSE 19   00:54:28 11,2 56
378
739 CASTES CINDY FSE 20 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:54:29 11,2 57
379
632 VIEN THIERY MV2 81   00:54:29 11,2 322
380
684 SAUDRAY CHARLOTTE FSE 21 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:54:34 11,2 58
381
681 TOURNAIRE PATRICE MV1 92   00:54:35 11,2 323
382
818 SANNOM ANNE FV1 25 NL 00:54:39 11,2 59
383
102 BORDE FRÉDÉRIC MV2 82   00:54:40 11,2 324
384
162 CHAPELOT YVON MV2 83 TORO 00:54:42 11,2 325
385
395 LEBLANC ALEXIS MV1 93 The Cade's Runner 00:54:47 11,2 326
386
754 GAY JEAN MARC MAURICE MSE 101 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI 00:54:47 11,2 327
387
376 LACOSTE DAVID MV1 94   00:54:52 11,2 328
388
841 MAGLIARI VALERIE FV1 26 AN30 00:54:53 11,1 60
389
531 REBOUL GERARD MV3 35 FOULÉE DU CHASSELAS 00:54:54 11,1 329
390
750 NICOLAS ALAIN MV2 84 NL 00:54:55 11,1 330
391
534 REGGIANI MANON FSE 22 Salès 00:54:56 11,1 61
392
443 MERCIER JEAN-MARIE MV2 85   00:54:58 11,1 331
393
589 SOULIMANI LINDA FSE 23   00:54:59 11,1 62
394
491 PICARD JEAN-LUC MSE 102 ASSP VERGEZE 00:55:00 11,1 332
395
472 PAILLARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 86 PEROLS FOOTING 00:55:02 11,1 333
396
573 SCARPETTI GRÉGORY MV1 95 La Loriolade 00:55:04 11,1 334
397
633 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV3 36 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 00:55:06 11,1 335
398
503 PORTALIER CECILE FV1 27   00:55:07 11,1 63
399
761 BERNARD JEAN MICHEL MV3 37 NL 00:55:09 11,1 336
400
698 GONZALEZ JEAN - FRANÇOIS MV2 87 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:55:10 11,1 337
401
676 LOCQUET MARLENE FSE 24 LES 1000 PATTES 00:55:12 11,1 64
402
187 CORMIER JEAN MICHEL MV3 38   00:55:12 11,1 338
403
620 VALDEYRON PATRICK MV3 39   00:55:13 11,1 339
404
240 DUPRÉ GUY MV2 88   00:55:16 11,1 340
405
819 BRUMENT ELODIE FV1 28 NL 00:55:16 11,1 65
406
649 VECHO CLAUDE FV1 29   00:55:17 11,1 66
407
272 FONT MARYLINE FV2 9 ACL 30 00:55:20 11,1 67
408
242 DURET CHRISTIAN MV3 40   00:55:22 11,1 341
409
298 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV2 89 EVA VAUVERT 00:55:22 11,1 342
410
604 TOLLOT BARBARA FV1 30 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:55:22 11,1 68
411
297 GARZO JACKY MV3 41   00:55:23 11,1 343
412
722 PONCHON SOPHIE FV1 31   00:55:24 11,0 69
413
677 PUIGSEGUR CLAIRE FV1 32 MARC 00:55:25 11,0 70
414
644 SANDRI BRIGITTE FV1 33 SCAC 00:55:27 11,0 71
415
365 JORDAN-MEILLE JOHANNA FSE 25 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:55:31 11,0 72
416
843 BIANCHIN ENNIO MV4 7 ACA 00:55:34 11,0 344
417
476 PASCAL BÉATRICE FV1 34 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:55:40 11,0 73
418
465 NICOLAÏ PASCAL MV1 96 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 00:55:40 11,0 345
419
252 FANGUEDE PHILIPPE MV2 90 ASSP VERGEZE 00:55:40 11,0 346
420
200 DASSONVILLE LUCY FV1 35 ASSP VERGEZE 00:55:41 11,0 74
421
421 MANDIN JEAN MICHEL MV2 91 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:55:41 11,0 347
422
455 MONGE MORENO AURELIO MV1 97 ASSP VERGEZE 00:55:42 11,0 348
423
846 TERRAL CAMILLE FSE 26 NL 00:55:45 11,0 75
424
732 SIMONI LAETITIA FV1 36 FORM'EVENT 00:55:47 11,0 76
425
276 FORRIERE FABRICE MV1 98 tc langlade 00:55:54 10,9 349
426
489 PETIT PIERRE MV3 42 FAF LR 00:55:55 10,9 350
427
172 CHEVREAU ALEXANDRA FSE 27   00:55:58 10,9 77
428
60 BARRIAL FRANCOIS MV2 92 Nîmes Cyclisme 00:55:59 10,9 351
429
439 MENA MICHEL MV4 8   00:56:00 10,9 352
430
492 PINEAU ANNE FSE 28 MARC 00:56:00 10,9 78
431
104 BORRELL ESTUPINA VALERIE FV1 37 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:56:05 10,9 79
432
551 ROGER SYLVAIN MV2 93 ARLES ATHLETISME 00:56:07 10,9 353
433
180 COLOMB CHRISTOPHE MV1 99   00:56:07 10,9 354
434
93 BOI ERIC MV2 94 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:56:09 10,9 355
435
269 FLECHET LESLY MSE 103   00:56:10 10,9 356
436
73 BELLEC JULIEN MV1 100   00:56:11 10,9 357
437
51 BABINOT NICOLAS MV1 101   00:56:13 10,9 358
438
609 TREILLE FERNAND MV3 43 LES FOULEES DE SAINT-GERMAIN 00:56:17 10,9 359
439
448 MIGNARD ETIENNE MV2 95 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:56:19 10,9 360
440
150 CATHALA EMILIE FSE 29   00:56:19 10,9 80
441
69 BAVAZZANO THIERRY MV1 102   00:56:19 10,9 361
442
460 MUNOZ JUSTINE FSE 30   00:56:20 10,9 81
443
55 BALAVOINE MURIEL FV2 10 FAN RUN 00:56:21 10,9 82
444
20 ALFONSI PIERRE-ANTOINE MV2 96 FAN RUN 00:56:22 10,9 362
445
768 COUDERC FLORIANE FV1 38 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:56:23 10,9 83
446
576 SENAUX OLIVIER MSE 104   00:56:28 10,8 363
447
153 CAZE MARCO MV1 103   00:56:29 10,8 364
448
141 CAPEL RICHARD MV3 44   00:56:31 10,8 365
449
776 THOMAS GREGORY MV1 104 NL 00:56:31 10,8 366
450
582 SERVIERE LINDA FV1 39 GROUPAMA 00:56:32 10,8 84
451
570 SANCHEZ JOSÉ MV1 105 GROUPAMA 00:56:32 10,8 367
452
583 SEVILA SYVLIE FV2 11 FAN RUN 00:56:33 10,8 85
453
31 ARAUJO BÉA FV2 12 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:56:35 10,8 86
454
850 PRADEILLES ERIC MV2 97 NL 00:56:37 10,8 368
455
106 BOTTEAU CHRISTIAN MV3 45   00:56:37 10,8 369
456
524 RANDON CHRISTOPHE MV1 106   00:56:39 10,8 370
457
330 GRAIL-LAVERNEDE WILLY MV1 107 00:56:40 10,8 371
458
137 CANOVAS ROBERT MV1 108 Les Castors Vébron 00:56:46 10,8 372
459
418 MAHE BRICE MSE 105   00:56:48 10,8 373
460
261 FELIX FREDDY MV3 46 Pas de club. 00:56:54 10,8 374
461
641 ZIMBRON JÉRÉMY MSE 106   00:57:00 10,7 375
462
544 RIGAUX NATHALIE FV1 40   00:57:00 10,7 87
463
598 TERISSE CYRIL MSE 107   00:57:02 10,7 376
464
386 LAUGIER INES FV1 41   00:57:06 10,7 88
465
723 CHAMBARLHAC VIRGINIE FV1 42   00:57:08 10,7 89
466
490 PICARD BERANGERE FSE 31 ASSP VERGEZE 00:57:13 10,7 90
467
178 COGNET MARIE-PIERRE FSE 32   00:57:18 10,7 91
468
27 ANDRE LUC MV3 47   00:57:19 10,7 377
469
266 FICHEUX GILLES MV3 48   00:57:22 10,7 378
470
262 FERNANDEZ SEBASTIEN MSE 108 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:57:24 10,7 379
471
191 COURTIEU SOPHIE FV1 43 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:24 10,7 92
472
416 MACQUET MARIE FV2 13 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:25 10,7 93
473
288 GALLE SABINE FV1 44 SAINT-ETIENNE-VALLEE-FRANÇAISE 00:57:32 10,6 94
474
413 LOPES VIRGINIE FV1 45 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:57:33 10,6 95
475
271 FOLLET FRANK MV1 109 TEAM GARDINCOURT 00:57:34 10,6 380
476
505 POULHON LUCILE FV1 46 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE 00:57:38 10,6 96
477
608 TRAZIC ANNE-MARIE FV3 3 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:39 10,6 97
478
163 CHASSEFIERE DOMINIQUE FV1 47 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:57:44 10,6 98
479
624 VERCELLI VERONIQUE FV1 48 SC ARLES 00:57:48 10,6 99
480
802 FIORE GERARD MV1 110 SCAC 00:57:48 10,6 381
481
780 KESTELOOT HELENE FV1 49 NL 00:57:50 10,6 100
482
725 RACE FLORINDA FV1 50 EVA VAUVERT 00:57:52 10,6 101
483
131 CAGLAR CIGDEM FV2 14 NIMES MARATHON 00:57:53 10,6 102
484
482 PELLISSIER HUBERT MSE 109   00:57:55 10,6 382
485
831 FLORES MOLENA FSE 33 NL 00:58:00 10,6 103
486
103 BOREL VIVIANE FV3 4 KMS 00:58:00 10,6 104
487
134 CAILLEAUX JEAN-PIERRE MV2 98 CEAG 00:58:13 10,5 383
488
281 FREY JUBERT ANNE-LAURE FSE 34 ASSP VERGEZE 00:58:16 10,5 105
489
517 PUECH CÉLINE FV1 51   00:58:16 10,5 106
490
709 KRUIP CHRISTOPHE MV3 49   00:58:16 10,5 384
491
480 PELAQUIE MARINE FSE 35   00:58:17 10,5 107
492
415 LUCATO SILVIO MV3 50 ASSP VERGEZE 00:58:17 10,5 385
493
255 FARINES BERNARD MV2 99   00:58:28 10,5 386
494
585 SMIL EMMA FSE 36   00:58:30 10,5 108
495
313 GIGONDAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 111 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:58:31 10,5 387
496
470 PAGANELLI ERIC MV1 112   00:58:32 10,5 388
497
328 GOUZE VIRGINIE FV1 52   00:58:35 10,4 109
498
458 MORINIERE MICHEL MV3 51 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 00:58:40 10,4 389
499
243 ENSUQUE GILLES MV2 100 TEAM VML-VILLAS BELLA-OBJECTIF TERRAIN 00:58:41 10,4 390
500
611 TRESSIERES CORINNE FV2 15 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:58:43 10,4 110
501
473 PALOUZIÉ SÉBASTIEN MSE 110   00:58:50 10,4 391
502
613 TUFFERY FREDERIQUE FV1 53   00:58:56 10,4 111
503
417 MAGGIA GEORGES MV3 52   00:58:56 10,4 392
504
566 SALOME ALAIN MV2 101   00:58:57 10,4 393
505
798 COURTOIS JEAN KLEBERT MV2 102 NL 00:58:58 10,4 394
506
98 BONHOMME MICHEL MV3 53 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:59:00 10,4 395
507
284 GAL JOUBERT MARIE FV3 5   00:59:00 10,4 112
508
565 SALLES STEPHANIE FV1 54 Sport Nature et Vous 00:59:06 10,4 113
509
151 CATTEAU NATACHA FV1 55   00:59:09 10,3 114
510
34 ARNAUD KARINE FV1 56   00:59:11 10,3 115
511
239 DUPAYAGE SÉBASTIEN MV1 113 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:59:14 10,3 396
512
254 FAREH JEANNETTE FV2 16 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 00:59:14 10,3 116
513
433 MASSABUAU KARINE FV1 57   00:59:21 10,3 117
514
424 MARAVAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 114   00:59:24 10,3 397
515
441 MERCADER RESURRECTION FV1 58   00:59:25 10,3 118
516
316 GINESTOUX BLANDINE FSE 37   00:59:26 10,3 119
517
836 ALIAS GREGOIRE MV1 115 TC CLARENSAC 00:59:27 10,3 398
518
39 AUBERT ALAIN MV2 103 LA FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES 00:59:29 10,3 399
519
572 SANCHEZ PHILIPPE MV2 104   00:59:30 10,3 400
520
629 VIC CHRISTELLE FV1 59 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 00:59:33 10,3 120
521
344 HASSANI NADJET FV2 17 ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (ACRA) 00:59:34 10,3 121
522
428 MARINELLO EMELINE FSE 38 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:59:34 10,3 122
523
728 COLOMBAUD ANA FV2 18 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE 00:59:36 10,3 123
524
318 GINESTOUX MARC MV3 54   00:59:38 10,3 401
525
621 VAN LE WYLLIAMS MV3 55   00:59:43 10,2 402
526
319 GIRAUDO PASCAL MV1 116 sporculturebénévolat 00:59:43 10,2 403
527
396 LEBUGLE PHILIPPE MV2 105   00:59:45 10,2 404
528
46 AUVRAY JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 106 ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 00:59:45 10,2 405
529
657 ROBERT FRANCK MV2 107 Garons Association d'Athlétisme 00:59:47 10,2 406
530
660 PLANCHER AUDREY FSE 39 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:59:49 10,2 124
531
71 BECAMEL FRANCIS MV1 117   00:59:49 10,2 407
532
597 TEISSIER SYLVIE FV1 60   00:59:52 10,2 125
533
631 VIEIRA JULIE FSE 40   00:59:52 10,2 126
534
372 KLEIN GÉRALDINE FV1 61 CEAB 00:59:58 10,2 127
535
47 AVIAT CHRISTOPHE MV2 108 CEAB 00:59:58 10,2 408
536
205 DECKER THIERRY MV2 109   01:00:02 10,2 409
537
464 NEMOZ AGNÈS FSE 41 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:00:05 10,2 128
538
568 SALVI STEPHANE MV1 118 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:00:08 10,2 410
539
471 PAGE YANNICK MSE 111   01:00:09 10,2 411
540
322 GODEFROY EMILIE FV1 62   01:00:09 10,2 129
541
295 GARCIA KELLY FSE 42   01:00:12 10,2 130
542
373 KLEIN PETER MV3 56 DAV Kaiserslautern 01:00:14 10,2 412
543
33 ARNAUD ANICK FV2 19 FOULÉE DU CHASSELAS 01:00:16 10,2 131
544
562 SAGET KARINE FSE 43   01:00:17 10,2 132
545
408 LLACER CHRISTELLE FV1 63 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:00:19 10,1 133
546
94 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV3 6 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:00:19 10,1 134
547
588 SOUBEIRAN ALAIN MV4 9   01:00:21 10,1 413
548
494 PLAZEN LUCIE FJU 2   01:00:26 10,1 135
549
495 PLAZEN MARC MV1 119   01:00:26 10,1 414
550
808 RIPETTI STEPHANE MV1 120 NL 01:00:27 10,1 415
551
547 ROCHE CHRISTIAN MV3 57   01:00:29 10,1 416
552
349 HOUÉDÉ LOIC MV1 121   01:00:29 10,1 417
553
479 PASCAL LÉAH FCA 1 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 01:00:30 10,1 136
554
477 PASCAL DJAMILA FV1 64 Jog In Nature Tavel 01:00:32 10,1 137
555
211 DELENNE MELANIE FJU 3 Aubord 01:00:32 10,1 138
556
675 BON MARIE-CLAIRE FV3 7   01:00:34 10,1 139
557
110 BOUYER-GUYOT ISABELLE FV2 20 ALLIANZ LES ANGLES 01:00:47 10,1 140
558
337 GUINTOLI CLAUDE MV1 122 Univers du running/Form event 01:00:52 10,1 418
559
397 LECLERCQ FABIEN MSE 112   01:00:53 10,1 419
560
542 REY VINCENT MV1 123 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:00:53 10,0 420
561
398 LECLERCQ MICHEL MV2 110   01:00:54 10,0 421
562
157 CHABERT CLAUDE MV2 111   01:00:59 10,0 422
563
835 SAUVAYRE ISABELLE FSE 44 NL 01:01:00 10,0 141
564
258 FEDERIGHI BERNARD MV3 58   01:01:05 10,0 423
565
259 FEDERIGHI MARTINE FV2 21   01:01:10 10,0 142
566
81 BERRUS ERIC MV2 112 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:01:15 10,0 424
567
50 AYMARD FABIEN MV1 124 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:01:19 10,0 425
568
543 RICHE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 113   01:01:22 10,0 426
569
302 GAUREL SABINE FSE 45 ASSP VERGEZE 01:01:27 10,0 143
570
423 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MV1 125   01:01:30 9,9 427
571
35 AROCA YOHAN MJU 4   01:01:33 9,9 428
572
760 CANO ISABELLE FV2 22 NL 01:01:35 9,9 144
573
738 ROUX CELINE FV1 65 CEAG 01:01:37 9,9 145
574
225 DONADILLE LAURENCE FV2 23 SNV 01:01:40 9,9 146
575
469 PADOVANI ERIC MV2 114   01:01:45 9,9 429
576
658 HARENT YOANN MSE 113   01:01:47 9,9 430
577
749 LEFEBVRE BASTIEN MES 6 NL 01:01:47 9,9 431
578
759 CRESPON CHRISTOPHE MV1 126 NL 01:01:50 9,9 432
579
133 CAILLEAUX CAROLE FV2 24 CEAG 01:01:59 9,9 147
580
343 HAPPE JEAN-LUC MV2 115 ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (ACRA) 01:02:00 9,9 433
581
748 KAOUCHE SOLANGE FV2 25 AC2A 01:02:07 9,9 148
582
735 CLERC RACHEL FSE 46   01:02:11 9,8 149
583
457 MONTES PASCAL MV1 127   01:02:13 9,8 434
584
341 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MV4 10   01:02:13 9,8 435
585
456 MONTES CLAUDINE FSE 47   01:02:13 9,8 150
586
118 BRO JEAN-MARIE MV1 128   01:02:16 9,8 436
587
715 TURMEL ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 66   01:02:20 9,8 151
588
114 BRETHEAU MORGANE FSE 48   01:02:21 9,8 152
589
246 FABRE BERNARD MV3 59   01:02:22 9,8 437
590
115 BRETHEAU NURIA FV2 26   01:02:26 9,8 153
591
270 FLOCH MALVYNA FSE 49 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 01:02:31 9,8 154
592
194 D'HARBOULLÉ JACQUES MV4 11 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:02:34 9,8 438
593
552 ROQUES CELINE FV1 67   01:02:36 9,8 155
594
217 DESFARGES CÉLINE FSE 50 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:02:36 9,8 156
595
741 JEAN AURELIE FSE 51   01:02:40 9,8 157
596
751 BENOIT NICOLAS MV1 129 NL 01:02:42 9,8 439
597
580 SERRE AUDREY FV1 68   01:02:43 9,8 158
598
253 FANNY-BOURNETON EMMANUELLE FV1 69   01:02:46 9,7 159
599
326 GORNES JEAN PIERRE MV3 60   01:02:48 9,7 440
600
233 DUBOIS FRANÇOIS MSE 114   01:02:50 9,7 441
601
17 ALACCHI MARJORIE FSE 52 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:02:51 9,7 160
602
828 MASSELOT CORINNE FSE 53 NL 01:02:55 9,7 161
603
550 RODRIGUEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 115   01:02:56 9,7 442
604
483 PELLISSIER JACQUES MV3 61   01:03:02 9,7 443
605
88 BIRAS ANNE MARIE FV4 1 MMAM 01:03:06 9,7 162
606
206 DECOIN FRANCK MV1 130 Fun Running Vergézois 01:03:08 9,7 444
607
654 SPAETH LIONEL MSE 116 LE BOL AIR GIGNACOIS 01:03:14 9,7 445
608
655 GARCIA CHRISSY FSE 54 LE BOL AIR GIGNACOIS 01:03:15 9,7 163
609
816 POUZANCRE MATHIEU MV1 131 NL 01:03:28 9,6 446
610
507 POUZANCRE MATHILDE FV1 70   01:03:29 9,6 164
611
506 POUZANCRE ALAIN MV3 62   01:03:29 9,6 447
612
66 BASTIDE GERALD MV1 132 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:03:39 9,6 448
613
368 JULIA MARION FSE 55 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:03:39 9,6 165
614
712 DEJODE MAXIME MSE 117   01:03:42 9,6 449
615
800 THEROND PAULINE FSE 56 NL 01:03:51 9,6 166
616
852 MAURIN CLEMENT MSE 118 NL 01:03:51 9,6 450
617
689 DURANTON BERNARD MV2 116   01:03:51 9,6 451
618
348 HERRMANN DORINE FSE 57   01:03:52 9,6 167
619
237 DUMAS NELLY FSE 58   01:03:52 9,6 168
620
289 GALY PIERRE MV3 63   01:03:57 9,6 452
621
122 BRUN FREDERIC MV2 117 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:03:59 9,6 453
622
144 CARREAU SARAH FJU 4 COURIR AVEC SARAH 01:04:00 9,6 169
623
718 CAIRE JULIE FSE 59   01:04:07 9,5 170
624
202 DAUBAN ELISABETH FV2 27   01:04:29 9,5 171
625
379 LAFONT CHRISTIAN MV3 64   01:04:31 9,5 454
626
512 PROST MORGANE FSE 60   01:04:31 9,5 172
627
511 PROST JOËL MV3 65   01:04:32 9,5 455
628
727 COMBES CHRISTELLE FV1 71   01:04:33 9,5 173
629
755 OAPEEL RAPHAEL MSE 119 NL 01:04:36 9,5 456
630
152 CAUSSE LARA FSE 61   01:04:37 9,5 174
631
626 VERRIER VINCENT MSE 120   01:04:42 9,5 457
632
80 BERRUS CORALIE FV2 28 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:04:48 9,4 175
633
209 DELANNOY BERNADETTE FV4 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:04:55 9,4 176
634
522 RABIER CORINNE FV2 29   01:05:03 9,4 177
635
140 CAPEL MARIELLE FV2 30   01:05:04 9,4 178
636
635 VIZZACCHERO SANDRA FSE 62 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 01:05:05 9,4 179
637
296 GARDIOLA AUDREY FSE 63 ASPR 01:05:05 9,4 180
638
453 MOKHTARI HOUARI MV1 133 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 01:05:05 9,4 458
639
52 BABONNEAU MARION FSE 64   01:05:10 9,4 181
640
175 CLAVEL COLETTE FV3 8 LUNEL 01:05:12 9,4 182
641
558 ROUX MARTINE FV3 9 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE 01:05:14 9,4 183
642
293 GARCIA CORALIE FV1 72 GARCIA lanes 01:05:16 9,4 184
643
499 PONS ISABELLE FV2 31 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:05:19 9,4 185
644
113 BRESSON STÉPHANIE FV1 73 ASSO LEZAN TRAIL 01:05:20 9,4 186
645
682 ODOUL LAPEINE MARCEL MV5 1   01:05:21 9,4 459
646
516 PUCHOL CHLOÉ FSE 65   01:05:26 9,4 187
647
539 RESSOUCHE GÉRARD MV3 66 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:05:30 9,3 460
648
662 CHANNAC LAURE FV2 32 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:05:32 9,3 188
649
502 PORLAN CHRISTIAN MV3 67   01:05:40 9,3 461
650
291 GANNE ISABELLE FV1 74 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:05:41 9,3 189
651
693 ROUQUETTE SANDRINE FV2 33 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:05:59 9,3 190
652
703 MEYNARD FRANCOIS MV1 134 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:06:00 9,3 462
653
61 BARRIERE MARIE-CLAUDE FV3 10   01:06:06 9,3 191
654
85 BIBIA PASCALE FV2 34   01:06:06 9,3 192
655
186 CONTRERA LAURENT MV3 68 east carib trail 01:06:11 9,2 463
656
224 DIB HAKIM MV2 118 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:06:11 9,2 464
657
764 SUZZI MARIE FRANCOISE FV2 35 SCAC 01:06:12 9,2 193
658
132 CAÏANO MARIE PIERRE FV2 36   01:06:21 9,2 194
659
826 GORANELLI BENJAMIN MSE 121 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 01:06:21 9,2 465
660
599 TERUEL MARJORIE FSE 66   01:06:24 9,2 195
661
112 BOYER THOMAS MSE 122   01:06:24 9,2 466
662
730 GRUNINGER ROBERT MV5 2 FOULEE SALONAISE 01:06:25 9,2 467
663
391 LE MOEL CAROLE FV1 75 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:06:25 9,2 196
664
392 LE MOEL MARC MV2 119 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:06:26 9,2 468
665
509 PRADEL CHRISTIANE FV1 76 CEAG 01:06:39 9,2 197
666
401 LEROY MARILYN FV1 77 CEAG 01:06:40 9,2 198
667
581 SERRES ALAIN MV4 12 GANGES COURT 01:06:40 9,2 469
668
744 ROUSSEY MYRIAM FV2 37   01:06:42 9,2 199
669
275 FORRIERE CORINNE FV2 38   01:06:43 9,2 200
670
170 CHERINO NATHALIE FV1 78 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:06:46 9,2 201
671
164 CHATARD CHRISTIAN MV4 13 GANGES COURT 01:06:52 9,2 470
672
743 TURREL CHLOÉ FSE 67   01:06:52 9,2 202
673
661 OTALORA PASCAL MV1 135 association la vie est belle 01:06:53 9,1 471
674
127 CABOT JEAN-MARC MV3 69   01:07:10 9,1 472
675
260 FELISATTI MAÏTÉ FSE 68   01:07:33 9,1 203
676
366 JOUBERT LAURENCE FSE 69   01:07:33 9,1 204
677
653 HACEN SONIA FSE 70 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 01:07:36 9,1 205
678
590 SOUVIGNET CHRISTELLE FV1 79 À fond et on accélère ! 01:07:39 9,0 206
679
752 TINLAND SOPHIE FV2 39 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI 01:07:45 9,0 207
680
813 GROS CHRISTELLE FV1 80 NL 01:07:49 9,0 208
681
364 JONQUET LISYA FV3 11 MC NIMES 01:07:52 9,0 209
682
146 CASCALES PIERRE-LINE FSE 71 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:07:54 9,0 210
683
58 BARRAU FREDERIC MV1 136 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:07:55 9,0 473
684
59 BARRAU SANDRA FV1 81 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:07:56 9,0 211
685
221 DEVAUX CÉLINE FV1 82 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:08:05 9,0 212
686
704 MEYNARD CELINE FV1 83 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:08:05 9,0 213
687
616 UNAL EMMANUELLE FV1 84   01:08:25 8,9 214
688
286 GALLAND ANNE-MARIE FV2 40 FOULÉE MEYNOISE 01:08:27 8,9 215
689
299 GAUDET SYLVIE FV1 85 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 01:08:27 8,9 216
690
70 BÉATRIX PHILIPPE MV2 120 AC ST REMY DE PROVENCE 01:08:40 8,9 474
691
577 SENEGAS MARIANNE FV1 86 NENE40 01:08:53 8,9 217
692
304 GAY LARA FRANCII MV3 70 No pasaran Monoblet 01:08:55 8,9 475
693
584 SINTE ROGER MV3 71   01:09:00 8,9 476
694
849 DONATI LEA FV2 41 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:09:03 8,9 218
695
279 FRAISSE CHRISTINE FV1 87   01:09:04 8,9 219
696
363 JOLLY CHRISTÈLE FV1 88   01:09:39 8,8 220
697
782 DRAI FRED MV1 137 NL 01:09:45 8,8 477
698
301 GAULTIER DELPHINE FV1 89   01:09:46 8,8 221
699
282 GADARINIAN GABRIEL MV3 72   01:09:49 8,8 478
700
359 ISOARD GILBERT MV3 73 ESPRIT LACORDAIRE 01:09:49 8,8 479
701
188 CORMIER MIREILLE FV2 42 TOBESPORT 01:09:59 8,7 222
702
342 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 12   01:10:06 8,7 223
703
248 FABRE JÉRÔME MV1 138 CAP MELGUEIL 01:10:12 8,7 480
704
634 VINCENT MADELEINE FSE 72   01:10:13 8,7 224
705
247 FABRE CÉCILE FSE 73   01:10:13 8,7 225
706
300 GAULLIER MATHIEU MSE 123   01:10:18 8,7 481
707
756 BLANCHARD SANDRINE FV1 90 NL 01:10:23 8,7 226
708
234 DUFOUR EVE FSE 74 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 01:10:31 8,7 227
709
404 LIBERATO MARJORIE FSE 75   01:10:36 8,7 228
710
587 SOLTANI SABRINA FSE 76   01:10:36 8,7 229
711
498 POLI ROMAIN MSE 124   01:10:42 8,7 482
712
116 BRETHEAU PATRICE MV2 121   01:10:43 8,7 483
713
407 LIRZIN PHILIPPE MV2 122 Lirzin 01:10:49 8,6 484
714
617 URBAN JEROME MV1 139 Bourdic Sport loisirs 01:10:50 8,6 485
715
53 BAILLOUD NATHALIE FV2 43 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:10:56 8,6 230
716
679 GERSPACHER YVES MV2 123   01:10:56 8,6 486
717
600 TESIO WILLIAM MV2 124   01:10:57 8,6 487
718
218 DESFORGES FREDERIC MV1 140   01:11:02 8,6 488
719
111 BOYER STEPHAN MV3 74   01:11:05 8,6 489
720
338 GUIZARD GENEVIEVE FV4 3 NL 01:11:09 8,6 231
721
68 BAUDOUIN CELINE FV1 91 Coeur de Runneuses 01:11:10 8,6 232
722
838 BAUDOZ JULIE FSE 77 NL 01:11:18 8,6 233
723
176 CLOTTES PATRICK MV3 75   01:11:26 8,6 490
724
487 PERRIN LUC MV2 125 Rando Bellegardaise 01:11:37 8,5 491
725
571 SANCHEZ MIREILLE FV2 44   01:11:48 8,5 234
726
834 SAUVAYRE DIDIER MV1 141 NL 01:11:57 8,5 492
727
362 JOLIVET ISABELLE FV1 92 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:11:58 8,5 235
728
105 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MV3 76 MC NIMES 01:11:59 8,5 493
729
193 CUSSAC SYLVIE FSE 78   01:12:17 8,5 236
730
601 THULAU JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 77   01:12:19 8,5 494
731
350 HOUEDE NADINE FV2 45   01:12:19 8,5 237
732
367 JOUVE YOLANDE FV2 46   01:12:19 8,5 238
733
321 GOUDARD JEANNE FV1 93   01:12:31 8,4 239
734
394 LE-FLOC'H VIOLAINE FV1 94 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:12:45 8,4 240
735
508 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 14 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 01:13:03 8,4 495
736
694 KOLONTE ANDREA FV1 95 RUN IN CRES 01:13:06 8,4 241
737
352 HOYET MARTINE FV2 47   01:13:32 8,3 242
738
548 ROCHEDY SANDRINE FSE 79   01:13:42 8,3 243
739
399 LEGER LAETITIA FV1 96   01:13:47 8,3 244
740
161 CHAPELET BENJAMIN MSE 125   01:13:48 8,3 496
741
844 VAN BELLE DOMINIQUE MV3 78 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI 01:14:27 8,2 497
742
219 DESFORGES LUCAS MCA 3   01:14:46 8,2 498
743
230 DOUSSAN ROBERT MV3 79 TOBESPORT 01:15:21 8,1 499
744
208 DEL RIO MAGUY FV2 48 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:15:32 8,1 245
745
451 MILESI ISABELLE FV1 97   01:15:42 8,1 246
746
450 MILESI CHRISTOPHE MV1 142   01:15:42 8,1 500
747
215 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 15 Temps courses 01:16:20 8,0 501
748
231 DRUARD GUY MV3 80   01:16:56 8,0 502
749
123 CABANIS JEAN NOEL MV3 81   01:17:19 7,9 503
750
563 SALERY ALAIN MV3 82   01:17:23 7,9 504
751
784 MONTAGNE SANDRINE FV1 98 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:17:42 7,9 247
752
514 PROTIN MARIE-PIERRE FV1 99   01:17:55 7,9 248
753
520 PYOT ALAIN MV3 83 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:18:30 7,8 505
754
273 FONTAINE ALICIA FSE 80 MC NIMES 01:18:36 7,8 249
755
274 FONTAINE CATHERINE FV2 49 MC NIMES 01:18:37 7,8 250
756
549 ROCHER JEAN PIERRE MV4 16   01:19:00 7,7 506
757
56 BARET EVELYNE FV3 13 AC2A 01:19:45 7,7 251
758
309 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV5 3   01:20:31 7,6 507
759
125 CABASSOT ANDRE MV3 84   01:20:31 7,6 508
760
185 CONTRERA BEATRICE FV2 50   01:20:45 7,6 252
761
623 VAUTRAIN BERNARD MV5 4 non 01:20:47 7,6 509
762
638 WERLE JURGEN MV2 126 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 01:20:54 7,6 510
763
41 AUBERT VALERIE FV2 51 LA FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES 01:21:34 7,5 253
764
317 GINESTOUX FRANÇOISE FV3 14   01:22:22 7,4 254
765
454 MOLIMARD CHRISTINE FV2 52 Je cours Toujours à GIGNAC 01:23:32 7,3 255
766
63 BARTHALAY MARYSE FV3 15 Je cours Toujours à GIGNAC 01:23:33 7,3 256
767
708 GREGOIRE CAROLINE FV1 100   01:23:56 7,3 257
768
707 GREGOIRE MAXIME MV1 143   01:23:56 7,3 511
769
412 LONG GUY MV4 17   01:39:01 6,2 512
770
156 CERVANTES PASCAL MV2 0 ASSO LEZAN TRAIL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
771
184 CONILL FABRICE MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
772
220 DESFORGES MAGALI FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
773
540 RESSY BASTIEN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
774
685 BARJON MARTINE FV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd