Championnat de France de Sup Paddle Race - 03/11/2017

Technical Race grande finale


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team /sx2 /cat2 TEMPS2
1
51 PUYO TITOUAN MOPEN BIG BANANAS SURF CLUB 1 1 00:36:03
2
54 COLMAS CLÉMENT MCADET PC DOUMBEA 2 1 00:36:14
3
73 VITRY MARTIN MJUNIOR OCEAN 3 1 00:36:20
4
81 AUBER TOM MJUNIOR PRESQU'ILE SPORTS COTIERS 4 2 00:36:32
5
1 ARUTKIN ARTHUR MOPEN LEGRANDHUIT 5 2 00:36:40
6
96 BACHELET GABRIEL MOPEN LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 6 3 00:38:35
7
99 BICREL ALEXANDRE MJUNIOR MÉDOC WATERMAN CLUB 7 3 00:39:04
8
55 GARIOUD NOIC MCADET ASPTT NOUMEA GLISSE 8 2 00:39:15
9
38 MAIRE YANIS MOPEN SUP59 9 4 00:39:24
10
109 TEULADE LUDOVIC MOPEN HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB 10 5 00:39:34
11
20 DELAERE PAUL-CONRAD MOPEN LE GRAND HUIT 11 6 00:39:36
12
30 LANGLOIS JULES MCADET PLANÈTE SURF 12 3 00:39:43
13
120 MAMADOU ROMUALD MMASTER WATERMEN KARUKERA CLUB 13 1 00:40:02
14
110 TEULADE JÉRÉMY MOPEN HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB 14 7 00:40:14
15
76 GALLOT SIMON MOPEN LA CIGALE SURF CLUB DU PAYS DES MAURES 15 8 00:40:34
16
16 VILLEDARY TOM MJUNIOR LACANAU SURF CLUB 16 4 00:41:22
17
53 RIVIÈRE BENOIT MOPEN LCS 17 9 00:41:33
18
13 CARBILLET MAINTIGNEUX SAMUEL MJUNIOR BASE NAUTIQUE DE SCIEZ 18 5 00:41:42
19
64 CLOSIER GREGORY MGRAND MASTER TOMAHAWK 19 1 00:41:43
20
65 JINVRESSE BORIS MOPEN PRESQU'ILE SPORT COTIERS 20 10 00:41:46
21
115 DODE FLORENT MMASTER VIEUX BOUCAU SURF CLUB 21 2 00:41:50
22
70 GUIOMAR STEPHANE MOPEN PRESQU'ILE SPORT COTIERS 22 11 00:41:52
23
101 GEORGES DIMITRI MOPEN SURF CLUB RETAIS 23 12 00:42:02
24
117 DARRIEUMERLOU OLIVIER MMASTER VIEUX BOUCAU SURF CLUB 24 3 00:42:18
25
89 ROTA HERVÉ MKAHUNA HYERES STAND UP PADDLE 25 1 00:42:23
26
39 VANBAELINGHEM AXEL MCADET SUP59 26 4 00:42:28
27
80 ARGENTIN MATT MJUNIOR ABSC 27 6 00:42:48
28
67 RAIMON MATHIEU MGRAND MASTER PRESQU'ILE SPORTS COTIER 28 2 00:42:52
29
32 DE BOIS PIERRE-ALAIN MMASTER 53 SP MAYENNE 29 4 00:42:53
30
84 CHARDEBAS LOIS MJUNIOR SURF CLUB PRESQU ILE 30 7 00:43:03
31
90 GARBOUS CYRIL MKAHUNA LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 31 2 00:43:06
32
74 VITRY GRÉGOIRE MGRAND MASTER OCEAN 32 3 00:43:26
33
34 CLOAREC TRISTAN MJUNIOR LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE 33 8 00:43:35
34
75 RODES CHRISTOPHE MGRAND KAHUNA PLANET SURF 34 1 00:43:46
35
19 CLAY UGO MJUNIOR ANNECY STAND PADDLE CLUB 35 9 00:43:51
36
45 LACHENAL PHILIPPE MKAHUNA LA CIGALE SURF CLUB DU PAYS DES MAURES 36 3 00:44:02
37
71 AMEMOUTOU DAVID MOPEN MARARA SURF 37 13 00:44:38
38
122 GARCIA EDOUARD MKAHUNA A.B.S.C 38 4 00:44:53
39
87 VEILLANT DAVID MGRAND MASTER HYERES STAND UP PADDLE 39 4 00:44:56
40
35 CLOAREC MATISSE MCADET LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE 40 5 00:45:24
41
111 NAVA BAPTISTE MOPEN ANGLET SURF CLUB 41 14 00:45:29
42
103 MOUCHON JEAN-DENIS MMASTER PADDLING IN ANTIBES 42 5 00:45:49
43
47 CRUZ LEANDRO MMASTER BASE NAUTIQUE SCIEZ 43 6 00:46:08
44
6 GAULT ALEXANDRE MMASTER OCEAN 44 7 00:00:00