Triathlon du Lac St Point - 15/06/2008

Courte Distance


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 161 ROUX MANUEL MSE BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:58:47.06 1 1 2 0:10:57.6 4,1 1 1:09:16.2 34,6 2 0:38:33.1 15,6
2 163 LARDIER JONATHAN MSE BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:58:47.27 2 2 1 0:10:32.9 4,3 3 1:09:49.6 34,4 1 0:38:24.6 15,6
3 157 LIHOREAU THOMAS MSE BESANCON TRIATHLON 2:01:25.91 3 3 7 0:12:04.4 3,7 2 1:09:27.4 34,6 5 0:39:53.9 15,0
4 164 VAN HALEN SLATER CHIP MSE GTV70 2:02:58.00 4 4 4 0:11:08.5 4,0 6 1:11:12.6 33,7 7 0:40:36.7 14,8
5 111 BAUBICHET SÉBASTIEN MSE GTV70 2:03:49.25 5 5 3 0:10:58.4 4,1 5 1:11:02.0 33,8 10 0:41:48.7 14,3
6 106 PHILIPPE DAVID MSE BESANCON TRIATHLON 2:06:32.65 6 6 9 0:13:16.5 3,4 7 1:12:31.4 33,1 8 0:40:44.6 14,7
7 132 CHOULET EDOUARD MSE TRI LION BELFORT 2:07:37.51 7 7 11 0:14:20.8 3,1 4 1:10:25.6 34,1 13 0:42:50.9 14,0
8 166 BIENAIME ALEX MSE   2:08:16.82 8 8 5 0:11:21.8 4,0 17 1:17:13.1 31,1 4 0:39:41.8 15,1
9 120 BOUTTIER NICOLAS MSE DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 2:12:57.92 9 9 10 0:13:49.3 3,3 18 1:17:28.9 31,0 9 0:41:39.6 14,4
10 156 VOGEL NICOLAS MSE GRENOBLE UC TRIATHLON 2:13:17.12 10 10 18 0:15:09.1 3,0 27 1:19:01.6 30,4 3 0:39:06.3 15,3
11 138 ARDIET RÉGIS MSE TRI TEAM VALLEE DE JOUX 2:14:00.40 11 11 28 0:15:57.6 2,8 10 1:15:36.5 31,7 12 0:42:26.2 14,1
12 122 PAIRAULT FABRICE MVE ETAMPES TRIATHLON 2:14:14.39 12 1 17 0:15:08.1 3,0 11 1:15:45.7 31,7 17 0:43:20.4 13,8
13 144 DROUHARD AURÉLIEN MSE   2:14:38.42 13 12 38 0:16:33.0 2,7 19 1:17:39.4 30,9 6 0:40:25.9 14,8
14 136 HERNANDEZ JULIEN MSE TRI LION BELFORT 2:15:01.73 14 13 8 0:13:10.9 3,4 21 1:17:57.2 30,8 19 0:43:53.5 13,7
15 151 LE METAYER WILLIAM MSE   2:15:29.65 15 14 31 0:16:01.0 2,8 16 1:17:02.4 31,2 11 0:42:26.1 14,1
16 127 BAUDURET DIDIER MVE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON 2:16:10.60 16 2 13 0:14:54.6 3,0 12 1:16:21.7 31,4 25 0:44:54.1 13,4
17 104 DEBOIS NICOLAS MSE BESANCON TRIATHLON 2:16:27.71 17 15 16 0:15:07.4 3,0 22 1:18:15.2 30,7 15 0:43:05.0 13,9
18 167 TORRES LAURENT MSE CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:17:05.80 18 16 15 0:15:06.2 3,0 8 1:15:23.9 31,8 29 0:46:35.5 12,9
19 142 GOBLED FLORENT MSE TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 2:17:24.84 19 17 21 0:15:19.2 2,9 26 1:18:46.6 30,5 16 0:43:18.9 13,9
20 135 SERVAIS ERIC MVE TRI LION BELFORT 2:17:38.71 20 3 39 0:16:38.6 2,7 13 1:16:23.9 31,4 23 0:44:36.1 13,5
21 148 PONCET RÉGIS MSE   2:17:45.14 21 18 22 0:15:21.3 2,9 15 1:16:49.9 31,2 26 0:45:33.7 13,2
22 116 MONNIER-BENOIT SYLVAIN MSE CNP TRIATHLON 2:17:56.42 22 19 40 0:16:47.0 2,7 9 1:15:28.1 31,8 27 0:45:41.2 13,1
23 110 ROSSI RENÉ MVE BESANCON TRIATHLON 2:18:00.19 23 4 35 0:16:22.2 2,7 14 1:16:48.3 31,2 24 0:44:49.6 13,4
24 117 MAURY LAURENT MSE CNP TRIATHLON 2:18:10.69 24 20 23 0:15:24.5 2,9 25 1:18:45.1 30,5 21 0:44:00.9 13,6
25 121 ENCOIGNARD DIDIER MVE ETAMPES TRIATHLON 2:20:42.36 25 5 20 0:15:11.1 3,0 34 1:22:33.6 29,1 14 0:42:57.5 14,0
26 165 LANNI THOMAS MSE TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 2:22:09.44 26 21 27 0:15:48.3 2,8 33 1:22:22.8 29,1 20 0:43:58.2 13,6
27 140 BONNAUD DELPHINE FSE TRI VAL DE GRAY 2:22:31.63 1 1 12 0:14:29.0 3,1 39 1:23:42.6 28,7 22 0:44:19.9 13,5
28 134 BONNAUD NICOLAS MSE TRI LION BELFORT 2:22:42.29 27 22 25 0:15:28.2 2,9 28 1:19:31.4 30,2 31 0:47:42.6 12,6
29 108 NAVELLOU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE BESANCON TRIATHLON 2:23:08.29 28 23 30 0:16:00.5 2,8 24 1:18:38.7 30,5 36 0:48:28.9 12,4
30 115 MERLEY CÉDRIC MSE CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 2:23:19.47 29 24 29 0:15:59.1 2,8 40 1:23:43.8 28,7 18 0:43:36.4 13,8
31 137 BAUCHET ANTOINE MSE TRI LION BELFORT 2:23:47.01 30 25 14 0:15:00.2 3,0 30 1:19:47.2 30,1 39 0:48:59.4 12,2
32 130 ROUSSEAUX YANN MSE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON 2:23:55.93 31 26 24 0:15:26.3 2,9 31 1:21:03.6 29,6 30 0:47:25.9 12,6
33 150 BERA LAURENT MSE   2:24:00.68 32 27 49 0:18:53.2 2,4 23 1:18:35.6 30,5 28 0:46:31.7 12,9
34 154 HEINIS JULIEN MSE   2:24:01.47 33 28 33 0:16:13.1 2,8 20 1:17:48.2 30,8 40 0:50:00.1 12,0
35 112 PICABEA PIERRE MVE CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:27:21.97 34 6 32 0:16:07.4 2,8 35 1:22:37.7 29,0 37 0:48:36.7 12,3
36 153 BETH BENOIT MSE   2:27:48.78 35 29 37 0:16:29.5 2,7 38 1:23:29.1 28,7 32 0:47:50.1 12,5
37 145 GABET YANN MSE   2:29:30.93 36 30 50 0:19:07.2 2,4 32 1:21:59.2 29,3 34 0:48:24.5 12,4
38 124 DORMOY JEAN-LOUIS MSE GTV70 2:30:06.01 37 31 36 0:16:28.0 2,7 37 1:23:28.5 28,8 41 0:50:09.4 12,0
39 146 POULET MARC MVE   2:30:17.50 38 7 41 0:17:05.0 2,6 42 1:24:21.2 28,5 38 0:48:51.1 12,3
40 160 FENDELEUR MICKAEL MSE TRI LION BELFORT 2:30:22.36 39 32 26 0:15:36.2 2,9 41 1:24:06.8 28,5 44 0:50:39.2 11,8
41 141 ROSSIGNEUX XAVIER MSE TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 2:31:57.66 40 33 47 0:18:38.6 2,4 44 1:24:54.0 28,3 35 0:48:24.9 12,4
42 123 SILVESTRE PATRICK MVE FREE IRON TEAM 2:33:16.13 41 8 55 0:20:39.9 2,2 29 1:19:39.1 30,1 49 0:52:57.0 11,3
43 143 TOPORENKO GILLES MVE VITTEL TRIATHLON 2:33:43.49 42 9 54 0:20:05.0 2,2 36 1:22:56.8 28,9 45 0:50:41.6 11,8
44 152 ANSTETT ALEXANDRE MSE   2:34:27.54 43 34 46 0:18:34.7 2,4 45 1:25:07.5 28,2 46 0:50:45.1 11,8
45 139 CAYOT PHILIPPE MVE TRI VAL DE GRAY 2:34:42.64 44 10 43 0:17:38.7 2,6 43 1:24:45.9 28,3 48 0:52:17.8 11,5
46 126 JACQUEMIN JEAN-PIERRE MVE LES ALIGATORS SEYNOD 2:35:22.48 45 11 52 0:19:14.2 2,3 46 1:25:40.8 28,0 43 0:50:27.4 11,9
47 119 MELIN GILLES MVE DIJON TRIATHLON 2:36:28.60 46 12 45 0:17:42.6 2,5 49 1:30:23.3 26,6 33 0:48:22.6 12,4
48 113 BONSACQUET PIERRE-ALAIN MSE CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 2:39:34.89 47 35 58 0:21:48.2 2,1 47 1:27:20.6 27,5 42 0:50:25.9 11,9
49 159 GERBAULET ARNAUD MSE   2:41:49.14 48 36 34 0:16:13.8 2,8 50 1:31:42.8 26,2 50 0:53:52.3 11,1
50 155 BARTHELEMY ERIC MSE   2:42:40.03 49 37 56 0:20:42.3 2,2 48 1:30:07.7 26,6 47 0:51:49.9 11,6
51 131 GUYOT STÉPHANIE FSE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON 2:46:35.20 2 2 44 0:17:41.6 2,5 51 1:34:22.8 25,4 51 0:54:30.6 11,0
52 133 HARRER BERTRAND MSE TRI LION BELFORT 2:55:17.27 50 38 42 0:17:12.0 2,6 52 1:34:44.5 25,3 53 1:03:20.6 9,5
53 147 VENTRIN VIVIANE FSE   3:07:37.76 3 3 57 0:20:47.8 2,2 53 1:48:00.6 22,2 52 0:58:49.3 10,2