Triathlon du Lac St Point - 15/06/2008

La Saint Point


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 152 FAURE PIERRET PASCAL MSE BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:00:49.21 1 1 1 0:08:23.5 17,9 4 0:33:56.8 35,3 2 0:18:28.8 16,2
2 151 ROGNON ALEXANDRE MSE   1:01:00.69 2 2 2 0:08:43.0 17,2 8 0:34:24.5 34,9 1 0:17:53.0 16,8
3 146 GAILLARD JEAN MARC MSE   1:02:12.24 3 3 6 0:09:00.3 16,7 1 0:33:24.4 35,9 6 0:19:47.4 15,2
4 159 JONNIER EMMANUEL MSE   1:02:26.99 4 4 10 0:09:15.3 16,2 7 0:34:23.9 34,9 3 0:18:47.6 16,0
5 160 ROUSSELET ALEXANDRE MSE   1:03:20.76 5 5 13 0:09:21.0 16,0 5 0:34:05.7 35,2 9 0:19:53.9 15,1
6 66 VANDESCHRICK FABIEN MJU CHENOVE TRIATHLON 1:03:25.25 6 1 5 0:08:59.1 16,7 3 0:33:51.4 35,4 19 0:20:34.6 14,6
7 78 SPRINGARD YOHANN MSE GTV 70 1:03:44.70 7 6 9 0:09:14.1 16,2 10 0:34:43.8 34,6 5 0:19:46.6 15,2
8 74 BUI MARTIN MJU GTV 70 1:03:51.95 8 2 3 0:08:50.0 17,0 12 0:35:10.2 34,1 7 0:19:51.6 15,1
9 83 COURAGEOT DAMIEN MSE TRI VAL DE GRAY 1:04:22.27 9 7 26 0:09:54.1 15,1 2 0:33:36.2 35,7 21 0:20:51.8 14,4
10 161 DEFRASNE VINCENT MSE   1:04:25.79 10 8 16 0:09:23.0 16,0 11 0:34:50.8 34,4 11 0:20:11.9 14,9
11 141 HUBNER XAVIER MSE CNP TRIATHLON 1:05:13.58 11 9 11 0:09:19.1 16,1 17 0:35:55.8 33,4 10 0:19:58.5 15,0
12 73 DESCOURVIERES SÉBASTIEN MSE ENDUR ANGLES 1537 1:05:37.12 12 10 15 0:09:22.2 16,0 13 0:35:11.5 34,1 22 0:21:03.3 14,2
13 90 BONNET FLORIAN MSE TRIATH'LONS 1:05:44.15 13 11 24 0:09:49.0 15,3 6 0:34:18.5 35,0 29 0:21:36.5 13,9
14 86 MONOT SÉBASTIEN MSE TRI VAL DE GRAY 1:06:06.31 14 12 18 0:09:32.5 15,7 21 0:36:20.8 33,0 12 0:20:12.9 14,8
15 135 CHABOD BENOIT MSE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON 1:06:13.06 15 13 17 0:09:23.5 16,0 24 0:36:31.2 32,9 16 0:20:18.2 14,8
16 132 VAZE WALTER MSE   1:06:16.79 16 14 19 0:09:35.8 15,6 23 0:36:24.9 33,0 13 0:20:15.9 14,8
17 158 DOSSARD 158   MSE   1:06:25.06 17 15 21 0:09:47.4 15,3 15 0:35:19.6 34,0 25 0:21:17.8 14,1
18 153 GAINE FRANCIS MSE OREINTATION TEAM BESANCON 1:06:39.52 18 16 4 0:08:58.5 16,7 40 0:38:46.8 30,9 4 0:18:54.1 15,9
19 140 LEHNERT GUILLAUME MSE TRIATH'LONS 1:06:43.52 19 17 12 0:09:20.3 16,1 19 0:36:10.0 33,2 24 0:21:13.1 14,1
20 143 FAIVRE LOIC MSE TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 1:06:44.07 20 18 27 0:09:57.8 15,1 14 0:35:14.1 34,1 28 0:21:32.0 13,9
21 51 BESSOT NICOLAS MSE BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:06:52.10 21 19 8 0:09:13.0 16,3 29 0:37:45.6 31,8 8 0:19:53.3 15,1
22 89 COURAGEOT BERTRAND MSE TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 1:07:15.66 22 20 28 0:09:58.4 15,0 25 0:36:45.5 32,6 17 0:20:31.6 14,6
23 52 CLERC CÉDRIC MSE BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:07:19.31 23 21 7 0:09:02.5 16,6 28 0:37:43.2 31,8 18 0:20:33.5 14,6
24 147 KARLESKIND PIERRE MSE TRI TEAM PULLY 1:07:36.55 24 22 33 0:10:10.8 14,7 18 0:36:03.1 33,3 26 0:21:22.5 14,0
25 136 NICOLAS MATTHIEU MSE TRIATH'LONS 1:08:38.58 25 23 44 0:10:36.4 14,1 9 0:34:25.6 34,9 49 0:23:36.4 12,7
26 96 BOURDIN JEROME MSE   1:08:44.20 26 24 14 0:09:22.0 16,0 38 0:38:39.8 31,0 20 0:20:42.2 14,5
27 148 GUYON FLORENT MSE   1:08:50.33 27 25 23 0:09:48.1 15,3 39 0:38:45.9 31,0 14 0:20:16.3 14,8
28 56 GAZELLE PAUL MJU BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:09:08.00 28 3 25 0:09:53.7 15,2 32 0:38:03.6 31,5 23 0:21:10.5 14,2
29 87 GABILLAUD JULIEN MSE TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 1:09:25.89 29 26 30 0:10:01.7 15,0 44 0:39:07.3 30,7 15 0:20:16.7 14,8
30 139 GRENET CLEMENT MJU GTVHS 1:09:31.20 30 4 37 0:10:23.2 14,4 26 0:36:53.1 32,5 33 0:22:14.8 13,5
31 149 FRANEY MATHIEU MSE DIJON TRIATHLON 1:09:50.58 31 27 32 0:10:10.0 14,8 30 0:37:54.9 31,6 30 0:21:45.5 13,8
32 138 SCHULLE OLIVIER MSE BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:10:03.71 32 28 43 0:10:33.6 14,2 16 0:35:41.8 33,6 52 0:23:48.2 12,6
33 68 CASIER LUDOVIC MSE CNP TRIATHLON 1:10:31.66 33 29 39 0:10:24.9 14,4 31 0:37:57.8 31,6 31 0:22:08.8 13,5
34 63 VOGEL JEAN MSE BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:10:48.18 34 30 22 0:09:48.0 15,3 35 0:38:08.6 31,5 41 0:22:51.5 13,1
35 120 PIERREJEAN YANNICK MSE   1:10:58.25 35 31 34 0:10:15.4 14,6 27 0:37:29.2 32,0 46 0:23:13.5 12,9
36 107 GARET ANTOINE MSE   1:11:11.63 36 32 38 0:10:23.2 14,4 34 0:38:07.6 31,5 38 0:22:40.6 13,2
37 155 BELIARD FLORIAN MSE CSRP 1:11:23.21 37 33 20 0:09:40.9 15,5 59 0:40:17.7 29,8 27 0:21:24.4 14,0
38 81 VALFREY GILLES MVE TRI SPIRIT VALDAHON 1:11:28.20 38 1 60 0:11:03.4 13,6 20 0:36:19.0 33,0 57 0:24:05.7 12,5
39 131 VANÇON MICKAEL MSE   1:12:01.02 39 34 53 0:10:49.5 13,9 43 0:39:00.5 30,8 32 0:22:10.8 13,5
40 84 GABIOT VICTOR MJU TRI VAL DE GRAY 1:12:05.22 40 5 29 0:09:59.6 15,0 49 0:39:16.1 30,6 39 0:22:49.4 13,1
41 114 LANQUETIN SÉBASTIEN MSE   1:12:08.79 41 35 55 0:10:56.3 13,7 37 0:38:35.1 31,1 36 0:22:37.3 13,3
42 137 RICHARDET LILIAN MSE DIJON TRIATHLON 1:12:12.31 42 36 58 0:11:00.5 13,6 33 0:38:06.9 31,5 45 0:23:04.8 13,0
43 54 DEBOUCHE THIBAUD MJU BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:12:42.46 43 6 31 0:10:04.5 14,9 54 0:39:40.3 30,2 42 0:22:57.5 13,1
44 91 BONNET YVAN MJU TRIATH'LONS 1:13:11.42 44 7 74 0:11:44.9 12,8 22 0:36:24.3 33,0 68 0:25:02.1 12,0
45 76 FREREJEAN LUC MSE GTV 70 1:13:34.86 45 37 49 0:10:46.0 13,9 56 0:39:58.2 30,0 40 0:22:50.6 13,1
46 69 CHANAL VINCENT MJU CNP TRIATHLON 1:14:00.93 46 8 41 0:10:33.2 14,2 42 0:38:50.7 30,9 61 0:24:36.9 12,2
47 106 FRETIGNY PASCAL MVE   1:14:02.25 47 2 72 0:11:38.1 12,9 50 0:39:25.5 30,4 44 0:22:58.5 13,1
48 53 DEBOUCHE CHRISTOPHE MVE BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:14:05.33 48 3 45 0:10:40.3 14,1 55 0:39:48.1 30,1 50 0:23:36.7 12,7
49 150 DUREUX TOM MJU TRI VAL DE GRAY 1:14:07.26 49 9 35 0:10:19.1 14,5 58 0:40:04.1 29,9 51 0:23:43.9 12,6
50 125 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE MSE   1:14:17.38 50 38 61 0:11:09.3 13,4 45 0:39:07.4 30,7 55 0:24:00.6 12,5
51 144 GAUTHEROT JULIEN MSE TRIVAL DE GRAY 1:14:23.32 51 39 48 0:10:45.7 13,9 63 0:40:39.0 29,5 43 0:22:58.5 13,1
52 95 BOUDAY IVAN MSE   1:14:29.40 52 40 42 0:10:33.3 14,2 64 0:40:40.6 29,5 47 0:23:15.4 12,9
53 58 HENRY GÉRALD MSE BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:14:38.95 53 41 40 0:10:28.9 14,3 52 0:39:27.5 30,4 64 0:24:42.4 12,1
54 80 PHILIPPE SYLVAIN MSE LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS 1:14:38.97 54 42 36 0:10:21.7 14,5 67 0:40:53.5 29,3 48 0:23:23.6 12,8
55 130 SIXDENIER ALEX MVE   1:14:58.39 55 4 68 0:11:29.4 13,1 51 0:39:25.5 30,4 56 0:24:03.4 12,5
56 133 ZALMAT FABIEN MJU   1:15:01.38 56 10 57 0:10:58.8 13,7 41 0:38:47.7 30,9 74 0:25:14.8 11,9
57 60 MERLE NICOLAS MSE BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:15:04.54 57 43 47 0:10:44.6 14,0 53 0:39:27.6 30,4 66 0:24:52.2 12,1
58 79 REVAULT FRANCK MSE J3 SPORTS AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON 1:15:12.33 58 44 70 0:11:35.7 12,9 36 0:38:25.3 31,2 72 0:25:11.2 11,9
59 75 CELLIER ROMUALD MSE GTV 70 1:15:17.42 59 45 51 0:10:48.3 13,9 62 0:40:35.5 29,6 54 0:23:53.5 12,6
60 124 RENAUD FABIEN MSE   1:15:27.73 60 46 75 0:12:01.3 12,5 68 0:40:54.8 29,3 35 0:22:31.4 13,3
61 104 EGRET MAXIME MJU   1:16:05.99 61 11 54 0:10:52.6 13,8 57 0:40:02.1 30,0 71 0:25:11.1 11,9
62 67 BOILLOT LAURENT MVE CNP TRIATHLON 1:16:11.75 62 5 71 0:11:36.0 12,9 46 0:39:08.8 30,7 77 0:25:26.9 11,8
63 88 MATHIAS RÉGIS MVE TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 1:16:17.13 63 6 64 0:11:13.1 13,4 60 0:40:22.1 29,7 62 0:24:41.8 12,1
64 110 GRISEZ AMAR MVE   1:16:23.94 64 7 52 0:10:48.6 13,9 77 0:43:06.4 27,8 34 0:22:28.8 13,3
65 115 LANQUETIN VINCENT MSE   1:16:29.46 65 47 65 0:11:14.5 13,3 74 0:42:36.1 28,2 37 0:22:38.7 13,2
66 72 MITZAÏKOFF KÉVIN MSE DIJON TRIATHLON 1:16:35.51 66 48 56 0:10:57.4 13,7 72 0:41:27.3 28,9 58 0:24:10.7 12,4
67 55 DEMOUGEOT JEAN-YVES MVE BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:16:49.59 67 8 62 0:11:10.4 13,4 66 0:40:52.7 29,4 65 0:24:46.4 12,1
68 85 GONGET JULIEN MJU TRI VAL DE GRAY 1:17:16.63 68 12 46 0:10:43.3 14,0 73 0:41:50.9 28,7 63 0:24:42.3 12,1
69 70 FERREIRA SÉBASTIEN MSE CNP TRIATHLON 1:17:32.26 69 49 87 0:12:51.1 11,7 65 0:40:51.5 29,4 53 0:23:49.6 12,6
70 65 BONNEFOY HENRY MVE CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:17:55.73 70 9 83 0:12:30.8 12,0 71 0:41:12.3 29,1 59 0:24:12.5 12,4
71 64 SAVONA PHILIPPE MVE BOURG EN BRESSE 1:18:55.91 71 10 76 0:12:05.5 12,4 69 0:40:57.5 29,3 78 0:25:52.8 11,6
72 77 PRINT GÉRALD MSE GTV 70 1:19:08.88 72 50 66 0:11:19.6 13,2 61 0:40:30.7 29,6 86 0:27:18.5 11,0
73 154 COURVOISIER STEPHANE MVE TRI MONTBELIARD 1:19:48.93 73 11 93 0:13:05.3 11,5 47 0:39:11.7 30,6 88 0:27:31.8 10,9
74 61 PERRARD STÉPHANE MSE BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:20:24.98 74 51 67 0:11:26.7 13,1 78 0:43:31.8 27,6 76 0:25:26.4 11,8
75 156 ONISSE GREGORY MSE   1:20:25.30 75 52 73 0:11:44.1 12,8 79 0:43:33.9 27,5 70 0:25:07.2 11,9
76 98 BUCHWALDER DAVID MSE   1:20:31.91 76 53 69 0:11:30.7 13,0 76 0:43:06.1 27,8 79 0:25:55.0 11,6
77 92 BERTHAUT AURÉLIEN MSE   1:20:37.46 77 54 86 0:12:42.9 11,8 70 0:41:10.0 29,1 84 0:26:44.4 11,2
78 103 DESFOSSE THIERRY MVE   1:20:52.67 78 12 79 0:12:10.1 12,3 80 0:43:48.6 27,4 67 0:24:53.8 12,0
79 162 KURY FLAUBERT MJU   1:21:43.13 79 13 59 0:11:02.5 13,6 83 0:44:42.3 26,8 80 0:25:58.2 11,6
80 118 MIRMAND PIERRE MVE   1:21:47.75 80 13 80 0:12:11.1 12,3 82 0:44:15.7 27,1 75 0:25:20.8 11,8
81 105 FENOLLAR THIERRY MSE   1:22:24.99 81 55 77 0:12:06.8 12,4 75 0:42:53.0 28,0 87 0:27:25.0 10,9
82 157 BONNIN CYRILLE MSE AQUAVELOPODE 1:22:40.40 82 56 63 0:11:12.6 13,4 90 0:46:56.2 25,6 60 0:24:31.5 12,2
83 129 SESMAT ALEXIS MSE   1:22:40.91 83 57 95 0:13:26.1 11,2 48 0:39:13.4 30,6 95 0:30:01.3 10,0
84 128 SCHWARTZ JEAN-LOUIS MVE   1:22:49.57 84 14 78 0:12:09.2 12,3 87 0:45:36.0 26,3 69 0:25:04.2 12,0
85 116 LOUVION AURÉLIEN MSE   1:23:00.06 85 58 84 0:12:31.2 12,0 85 0:45:17.0 26,5 73 0:25:11.7 11,9
86 126 ROUSSEL SÉBASTIEN MSE   1:24:47.49 86 59 98 0:13:38.8 11,0 84 0:45:06.1 26,6 81 0:26:02.5 11,5
87 82 BARD ARNAUD MSE TRI VAL DE GRAY 1:26:43.49 87 60 82 0:12:28.0 12,0 86 0:45:33.5 26,3 91 0:28:41.8 10,5
88 100 COURTOIS RÉGIS MVE   1:27:10.37 88 15 88 0:12:52.6 11,6 93 0:47:18.3 25,4 85 0:26:59.4 11,1
89 142 DELANZIN JEROME MSE   1:27:11.05 89 61 81 0:12:19.0 12,2 96 0:48:30.0 24,7 82 0:26:21.9 11,4
90 145 RAMAUX DAVID MSE   1:28:27.31 90 62 85 0:12:41.5 11,8 99 0:49:20.6 24,3 83 0:26:25.1 11,4
91 121 QUINIOU EMMANUEL MSE   1:29:16.97 91 63 89 0:12:55.4 11,6 95 0:48:13.8 24,9 89 0:28:07.6 10,7
92 94 BOILLOT JACQUES MSE   1:31:17.05 92 64 92 0:13:03.8 11,5 88 0:45:51.1 26,2 100 0:32:22.0 9,3
93 93 BILLOTTET LUDOVIC MSE   1:31:31.77 93 65 97 0:13:37.1 11,0 94 0:47:39.3 25,2 98 0:30:15.2 9,9
94 127 SALVESTRIN LAURENT MSE   1:32:01.36 94 66 102 0:14:10.9 10,6 89 0:46:23.3 25,9 99 0:31:27.0 9,5
95 134 BIDAINE ALEXANDRE MVE   1:32:53.20 95 16 96 0:13:34.5 11,0 100 0:49:50.2 24,1 93 0:29:28.4 10,2
96 99 CLEMENT DAVID MSE   1:33:01.81 96 67 103 0:14:14.7 10,5 97 0:48:39.9 24,7 96 0:30:07.0 10,0
97 109 GIBERT LOIC MSE   1:33:02.33 97 68 104 0:14:32.6 10,3 81 0:44:08.5 27,2 102 0:34:21.2 8,7
98 119 MONTRICHARD ALEXANDRE MSE   1:33:02.75 98 69 101 0:14:05.3 10,6 98 0:48:45.0 24,6 97 0:30:12.3 9,9
99 108 GERARD ALAIN MVE   1:34:25.21 99 17 105 0:14:42.8 10,2 91 0:46:57.2 25,6 101 0:32:45.0 9,2
100 113 HUMBLOT VINCENT MSE   1:35:26.41 100 70 99 0:13:59.8 10,7 92 0:47:03.0 25,5 103 0:34:23.5 8,7
101 117 MICHEL ALAIN MSE   1:39:18.18 101 71 100 0:14:03.6 10,7 102 0:55:17.2 21,7 94 0:29:57.2 10,0
102 112 HESS JONATHAN MSE   1:40:33.69 102 72 94 0:13:19.3 11,3 101 0:50:15.6 23,9 104 0:36:58.6 8,1
103 122 RACAULT JEAN-PAUL MVE   1:40:33.84 103 18 91 0:12:59.2 11,5 104 0:59:03.1 20,3 90 0:28:31.4 10,5
104 123 RACAULT MARIE FANNY MSE   1:40:34.10 104 73 90 0:12:56.7 11,6 103 0:58:12.9 20,6 92 0:29:24.4 10,2