Triathlon du Lac St Point - 15/06/2008

La féminine


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 10 JOUVE VIRGINIE FSE POISSY TRIATHLON 1:09:07.93 1 1 2 0:10:27.7 14,3 1 0:37:39.3 31,9 1 0:21:00.8 14,3
2 6 MONNIER-BENOIT CORALIE FSE CNP TRIATHLON 1:15:38.00 2 2 3 0:10:38.6 14,1 5 0:42:36.3 28,2 3 0:22:23.0 13,4
3 13 SAUTENET ADELAIDE FSE TRI VAL DE GRAY 1:17:02.24 3 3 1 0:10:07.5 14,8 10 0:44:48.3 26,8 2 0:22:06.4 13,6
4 18 CLAUDEL MURIEL FVE   1:18:31.33 4 1 5 0:11:39.7 12,9 3 0:42:20.6 28,3 4 0:24:30.9 12,2
5 20 FRETIGNY GENEVIÈVE FVE   1:19:06.20 5 2 15 0:12:32.9 12,0 2 0:40:38.2 29,5 9 0:25:54.9 11,6
6 5 HUG CATHERINE FVE CNP TRIATHLON 1:19:58.35 6 3 7 0:11:54.3 12,6 6 0:42:51.2 28,0 6 0:25:12.8 11,9
7 26 MARGIER AGATHE FSE   1:21:12.90 7 4 10 0:12:13.5 12,3 4 0:42:23.5 28,3 11 0:26:35.8 11,3
8 15 AUTHIER SOPHIE FVE   1:21:49.67 8 4 9 0:12:09.2 12,3 8 0:44:26.1 27,0 7 0:25:14.2 11,9
9 14 MATHIAS ANNIE FVE TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 1:22:52.78 9 5 11 0:12:19.6 12,2 12 0:45:22.5 26,4 5 0:25:10.5 11,9
10 24 MANDRILLON ANNE-LISE FSE   1:23:18.42 10 5 8 0:12:02.1 12,5 9 0:44:27.9 27,0 12 0:26:48.2 11,2
11 29 TIRELLO SANDRINE FSE   1:23:34.00 11 6 18 0:12:39.8 11,8 7 0:43:22.7 27,7 16 0:27:31.3 10,9
12 17 BUTTY VANESSA FJU   1:23:39.76 12 1 6 0:11:49.1 12,7 13 0:45:44.2 26,2 10 0:26:06.3 11,5
13 2 FEUVRIER CATHERINE FVE BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:24:13.45 13 6 12 0:12:20.6 12,2 11 0:44:48.6 26,8 14 0:27:04.1 11,1
14 31 VAZE VALENTINE FSE BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:25:36.32 14 7 16 0:12:33.9 11,9 14 0:45:51.4 26,2 15 0:27:10.8 11,0
15 33 BARTHELEMY FRANCOISE FVE GTU 1:28:44.41 15 7 17 0:12:37.0 11,9 16 0:48:00.8 25,0 18 0:28:06.5 10,7
16 12 GAGIC LAURETTE FSE TRI SPIRIT VALDAHON 1:28:50.82 16 8 19 0:12:41.3 11,8 18 0:49:12.5 24,4 13 0:26:56.9 11,1
17 21 FUTIN MARIE FSE   1:29:38.15 17 9 13 0:12:22.3 12,1 19 0:49:23.0 24,3 17 0:27:52.7 10,8
18 9 PERRAUDIN MAGALIE FJU DIJON TRIATHLON 1:31:09.58 18 2 4 0:11:27.7 13,1 25 0:54:19.2 22,1 8 0:25:22.6 11,8
19 8 BRICARD MARIE CLAUDE FVE DIJON TRIATHLON 1:32:00.40 19 8                  
20 16 BOUTTIER KATIA FSE   1:34:43.15 20 10 22 0:14:01.0 10,7 20 0:49:47.2 24,1 21 0:30:54.7 9,7
21 28 NOEL NATHALIE FSE   1:35:21.21 21 11 25 0:14:48.4 10,1 17 0:48:05.7 25,0 24 0:32:27.0 9,2
22 30 RUBILONI SYLVIANE FVE   1:35:52.94 22 9 24 0:14:35.3 10,3 23 0:50:36.8 23,7 20 0:30:40.7 9,8
23 32 CHOVRELAT CORINNE FVE TRIATHLON BELFORT 1:36:32.04 23 10 23 0:14:23.5 10,4 22 0:50:32.5 23,7 22 0:31:36.0 9,5
24 11 RAFFIN EUGÉNIE FSE TRI LION BELFORT 1:37:04.83 24 12 21 0:13:57.0 10,8 24 0:54:01.2 22,2 19 0:29:06.5 10,3
25 7 ROUSSEAU CLAIRE FSE CNP TRIATHLON 1:40:33.73 25 13 26 0:14:50.9 10,1 21 0:50:24.2 23,8 26 0:35:18.5 8,5
26 27 MICHEL VALÉRIANE FSE   1:41:38.08 26 14 20 0:13:40.5 11,0 26 0:55:37.3 21,6 23 0:32:20.1 9,3
27 25 MANGIN MIREILLE FVE   1:46:01.03 27 11 27 0:15:57.0 9,4 27 0:56:04.2 21,4 25 0:33:59.8 8,8
28 23 GUET HELÈNE FVE   1:55:58.81 28 12 28 0:16:20.9 9,2 28 1:03:08.1 19,0 27 0:36:29.7 8,2