La Drômoise - 23/09/2018

147 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
768 BUCHELET BENJAMIN MD 1   04:16:03 34,45 1
2
771 BUCHETET LOIC ME 1 VC CORBAS 04:16:03 34,45 2
3
669 BRUNELLO JEREMY ME 2 VCFVB 04:16:04 34,44 3
4
358 SELETTO ALAIN MF 1 ASD VELO VALSESIA VARALLO 04:18:12 34,16 4
5
566 SALA STEFANO MF 2   04:21:22 33,74 5
6
598 CASSINI GRÉGORY ME 3 GMC 38 EF 04:21:23 33,74 6
7
496 FREYDIERE CÉDRIC ME 4   04:25:33 33,21 7
8
116 MIRA DE ORDUNA RAMON MF 3 RV Pfeil Tübingen 04:25:46 33,19 8
9
349 REYNAUD NICOLAS MF 4 SJVC MONTELIMAR 04:25:47 33,18 9
10
134 PHANON JEROME MF 5 ALPIN S WHEEL TEAM 04:25:47 33,18 10
11
191 FOUCAULT GILLES MF 6 GMC 38 04:25:48 33,18 11
12
542 TURC BLAISE MD 2 Olympique Marseille Cyclisme 04:28:21 32,87 12
13
645 DEGACHE THÉO MD 3 UCMV 04:28:22 32,86 13
14
9 CHANOZ TIMOTHE MD 4 VSRP 04:29:22 32,74 14
15
760 FIGLIOLINI SEBASTIEN MF 7   04:29:26 32,73 15
16
36 EGAN STEPHEN MG 1   04:33:46 32,22 16
17
33 BROWN MARTYN MG 2   04:33:47 32,21 17
18
436 BRISSEAUD XAVIER MF 8 CC MARMANDAIS 04:34:32 32,13 18
19
94 BILDSTEIN CHRISTOPHE MF 9   04:36:25 31,91 19
20
151 BEAUDOIN THIERRY MF 10   04:36:26 31,91 20
21
533 PERIER ALEXANDRE ME 5 Team Running Pilat 04:36:30 31,90 21
22
476 ROBERT PATRICE MF 11 SJVC MONTELIMAR 04:36:30 31,90 22
23
584 ENJALBERT PAUL ME 6 CVC Montfavet 04:36:30 31,90 23
24
679 CORRAL ROBIN MD 5   04:37:42 31,76 24
25
108 ECOFFEY SYLVAIN ME 7   04:37:43 31,76 25
26
684 JEAN RODOLPHE MD 6 UC ST Saturnin Vedene 04:37:45 31,75 26
27
613 MONNERIE JEAN-BAPTISTE MG 3 USSAPB 04:37:46 31,75 27
28
763 GLEIZAL FLORENT ME 8   04:37:47 31,75 28
29
221 FAORO JORIS MD 7   04:37:47 31,75 29
30
710 GUILLAUME ESCHARD ME 9 UCMV 04:37:51 31,74 30
31
188 RIENTH MARKUS ME 10 RV Pfeil Tübingen 04:38:00 31,73 31
32
92 GRANGEON WALTER MF 12 VSRP 04:38:06 31,71 32
33
62 BRUNO GONZAGUE MF 13 Licence individuelle FFC 04:42:48 31,19 33
34
388 JACQUEMOD JEAN-NOEL MG 4 ASPES 04:46:22 30,80 34
35
415 FEREIRE BRUNO MG 5 AS AREVA / LYON VTT 04:46:22 30,80 35
36
196 JANUEL FRANCK ME 11 CRCS 04:46:23 30,80 36
37
495 MOREL PHILIPPE MD 8 G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) 04:46:23 30,80 37
38
424 FIASSON JEAN LUC MF 14 CYCLOS RANDONNEURS ST CHAMONAIS 04:46:24 30,80 38
39
753 COLLARDEY MICKAEL ME 12 VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 04:46:25 30,79 39
40
389 RICO HUGUES MF 15 Rhone alpes cyclisme 04:48:24 30,58 40
41
174 DESCOMBES PIERRE MH 1   04:51:38 30,24 41
42
683 JEAN LÉON ME 13 UC ST Saturnin Vedene 04:52:16 30,18 42
43
334 PRADEILLES OLIVIER MF 16 AC CLAPIERS 04:52:16 30,18 43
44
106 RABIER RAPHAEL MF 17   04:53:42 30,03 44
45
429 MACHIN GUILLAUME ME 14   04:54:33 29,94 45
46
428 BLANCHIN MATHIEU ME 15 TEAM VERCORS 04:54:55 29,91 46
47
6 MANZATO BARBARA ANITA FB 1 SOMEC MGKVIS 04:54:56 29,90 1
48
405 COLIN HERVE MG 6   04:54:58 29,90 47
49
518 LEVRARD QUENTIN MD 9 EC SARTROUVILLE 04:55:14 29,87 48
50
664 REY PATRICE MG 7   04:55:16 29,87 49
51
686 PICARD OLIVIER ME 16   04:55:16 29,87 50
52
616 DREUX SEBASTIEN MF 18 velo club isle d'abeau 04:55:17 29,87 51
53
209 QUEUGNIET CHRISTIAN MI 1 olympe retraite spotive 04:58:43 29,52 52
54
250 DUPUY LAURENT MF 19 AC Beaumes de Venise 04:59:05 29,49 53
55
545 FAURE CÉDRIC ME 17   04:59:06 29,49 54
56
244 CASIMIR IGOR MF 20 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 04:59:06 29,49 55
57
227 DIB WALID MG 8 C Pro Sport 04:59:06 29,49 56
58
800 MARAGA CLAUDE MH 2 OCP PROVENCE 04:59:08 29,48 57
59
547 CAPELLE LUC MG 9 CLUB CYCLO ROUSSILLONNAIS 04:59:10 29,48 58
60
720 BOULINGRIN ALEXANDRE MG 10   05:02:22 29,17 59
61
396 CHONÉ MAXIME MD 10   05:02:50 29,12 60
62
104 ROUSTAIN DIDIER MG 11 VC HAUT LIGNON 05:02:53 29,12 61
63
520 DESROIS JEAN-CLAUDE MG 12 cco orange 05:02:57 29,11 62
64
298 POTHON FREDERIC MG 13 Velo Club Vaihauquois 2000 05:04:14 28,99 63
65
66 GROS STÉPHANIE FB 2 VC VINCENNES 05:04:15 28,99 2
66
65 LAURENT CEDRIC MF 21 ES GERVAIS LILAS 05:04:25 28,97 64
67
444 WINTZ TIMOTHÉE MD 11   05:05:07 28,91 65
68
168 CERESA J-FRANÇOIS MG 14 Team-Vercors 05:05:08 28,91 66
69
416 TRANCHECOSTE HENRI MI 2 cc multipole etang de berre 05:06:48 28,75 67
70
492 TARRARE KARINE FB 3 gillonnay cyclo club 05:07:05 28,72 3
71
852 FISCHER ERIC MF 22 LA PÉDALE D'ALSACE 05:08:45 28,57 68
72
294 DESCHAMPS GAUTIER ME 18   05:08:46 28,57 69
73
650 KINDER FRÉDÉRIC ME 19 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 05:09:34 28,49 70
74
707 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE MF 23 Bike Club Mours 05:09:35 28,49 71
75
336 BOUVIER FRANCK MG 15   05:09:36 28,49 72
76
888 LUCAS GRÉGORY MF 24   05:09:36 28,49 73
77
426 SAGNARD CHRIS-OLIVIER MD 12 A60471C 05:09:36 28,49 74
78
810 GRUNEWALD CLAUDE MF 25 C C Die 05:09:38 28,49 75
79
96 BONNEFOI JEAN-PIERRE MG 16 ST PERAY 05:09:39 28,48 76
80
681 JOHNS SAMUEL MD 13   05:10:59 28,36 77
81
864 GALOT THOMAS ME 20   05:11:02 28,36 78
82
582 VIFQUAIN BRUNO MH 3   05:11:04 28,35 79
83
568 VIZIER JEAN MICHEL MG 17 Bike club Mours 05:11:14 28,34 80
84
892 VEY FRANCOIS MF 26 CYCLO SPORT LYON 8 05:12:00 28,27 81
85
718 LAMBERT CHARLES ETIENNE MD 14   05:12:34 28,22 82
86
185 JEAN ALEXANDRE MF 27 V3C 05:12:43 28,20 83
87
135 VINCENT HERVÉ MG 18 CC MONISTROL 05:13:31 28,13 84
88
482 NOM PRENOM MD 15   05:13:32 28,13 85
89
172 FARET PATRICK MG 19 Team Vercors 05:15:27 27,96 86
90
553 VERROT PATRICK MG 20 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 05:16:33 27,86 87
91
734 CLEMENT PASCAL MG 21 ES CAVAILLON 05:16:35 27,86 88
92
504 FILA ROBERTO MH 4 ASD VELO VALSESIA VARALLO 05:16:36 27,86 89
93
438 REINAUDO CHRISTIAN MH 5 UC TULLINS FURES 05:16:37 27,86 90
94
383 DEPEISSES FABRICE MG 22   05:16:38 27,85 91
95
863 GALOT JULIEN ME 21 Beauvais Triathlon 05:16:39 27,85 92
96
793 BILODEAU YVES MG 23   05:16:42 27,85 93
97
351 GLEDHILL THOMAS ME 22 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 05:19:29 27,61 94
98
443 MARGUET ALINE FA 1   05:19:30 27,60 4
99
727 PAYAN JEAN LUC MG 24 TCDV 05:19:30 27,60 95
100
825 FRÉAU DENIS MH 6 OCP PIOLENC 05:19:32 27,60 96
101
678 JAGER FRANCK MF 28 TOBESPORT 05:19:35 27,60 97
102
159 SAADIA OLIVIER MF 29   05:22:43 27,33 98
103
421 TOLLERON YVES-ROBERT MG 25 TRIATHLON TRICASTIN 05:22:46 27,33 99
104
472 CHETRY LAURENT MG 26 USSCT SASSENAGE 05:22:48 27,32 100
105
114 SAUGER FREDERIC MF 30 Club cycliste de Die 05:22:48 27,32 101
106
839 COSTE JEAN CLAUDE MH 7   05:22:50 27,32 102
107
284 LAPERLE VINCENT MF 31   05:23:32 27,26 103
108
91 BELLOC FRANCIS MH 8   05:23:32 27,26 104
109
693 MAUGUIN PHILIPPE MG 27 TAC 05:23:33 27,26 105
110
167 DIDIER-LAURENT RENÉ MH 9 BESANCON RACING CLUB 05:26:21 27,02 106
111
807 SIBUET-BECQUET MICHEL MG 28   05:27:19 26,95 107
112
89 SOUBEYRAT EMILIEN ME 23   05:31:14 26,63 108
113
516 SORET MICHEL MH 10 Valence Traithlon 05:31:17 26,62 109
114
826 BLOUIN PATRICK MG 29 CTS SAUMUR 05:32:30 26,53 110
115
723 FAIVRE D ARCIER NICOLAS MG 30 CC Die 05:32:41 26,51 111
116
23 PETIOT OLIVIER MG 31   05:33:06 26,48 112
117
563 VINSON CHRISTOPHE MF 32   05:33:06 26,48 113
118
5 DEL CASTILLO JOSE MI 3 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 05:33:06 26,48 114
119
401 BOTQUELEN JEAN-BAPTISTE ME 24 C.T.LYON 05:35:52 26,26 115
120
663 HALBEHER ERIC MG 32   05:35:52 26,26 116
121
639 BOUILLOUX CHRISTOPHE ME 25 UCMV 05:35:54 26,26 117
122
303 WAGNER DANIEL MF 33 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 05:35:54 26,26 118
123
873 BELLIN GABRIEL ME 26   05:35:56 26,25 119
124
531 MONTELIMARD CHRISTOPHE MF 34 velo club du haut lignon 05:35:56 26,25 120
125
348 FULLER NARCISSE ALAIN MG 33 Cyclo club st Peray 05:35:57 26,25 121
126
111 BORGHINO GREGORY MF 35 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 05:36:31 26,21 122
127
112 DUPARCQ LUDIVINE FA 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 05:36:32 26,21 5
128
149 ETERNO BERNARD MG 34 Union cycliste Pierrelatte 05:36:51 26,18 123
129
829 COUDERT DANIEL MG 35   05:36:52 26,18 124
130
619 LEJEUNE BRUNO MG 36 Angers Triathlon 05:36:53 26,18 125
131
559 MISTLER OUMEN MF 36   05:36:53 26,18 126
132
676 WEINBERG LIONEL ME 27 TCVD 05:38:57 26,02 127
133
882 PEYRACHON JEAN-LUC MG 37 St Etienne du Bois 05:38:57 26,02 128
134
652 SERRIERE-GERARD ALAIN MH 11 Tour Athlétic Club 05:38:59 26,02 129
135
386 KUNNEMANN PIERRE MG 38   05:39:04 26,01 130
136
392 ALBRT JEAN CLAUDE MI 4   05:42:13 25,77 131
137
295 OGER DOMINIQUE MG 39 CC ORANGEOIS 05:42:16 25,77 132
138
269 SIMON BASTIEN ME 28   05:42:35 25,75 133
139
451 CHENOIX GAËTAN ME 29   05:42:38 25,74 134
140
452 CHENOIX RENÉ MG 40   05:42:39 25,74 135
141
660 ENAUD PHILIPPE MG 41   05:42:40 25,74 136
142
633 VANSTRAELEN ERIC MG 42 Pédale Falisolloise 05:42:43 25,73 137
143
618 GALLONE PATRICK MH 12 VELO CLUB VALRHONA 05:42:47 25,73 138
144
165 SIBUET-BECQUET GILBERT MG 43   05:44:38 25,59 139
145
489 BOCHER MATHIEU MD 16 EC Vernouillet V.T. 05:46:48 25,43 140
146
773 MASSON JEAN-BERNARD MD 17   05:47:08 25,41 141
147
110 MICOULET XAVIER ME 30 TRIATHLON CLUB VAL DE DRÔME 05:47:09 25,41 142
148
88 CACHAT GEOFFROY ME 31 YAUTE CYCLISME 05:47:16 25,40 143
149
702 FONVIEILLE ROMAIN ME 32   05:47:19 25,39 144
150
132 COTTARD DAMIEN ME 33   05:47:19 25,39 145
151
828 COUDERT CHRISTINE FC 1   05:47:20 25,39 6
152
519 OZIMEK PIERRE MG 44 UNION SPORTIVE PALUNAISE 05:47:20 25,39 146
153
535 SIMONCELLI PHILIPPE MG 45 NOVES 05:47:20 25,39 147
154
647 ESPINOSA ALPHONSE MG 46 vélo club Novais 05:47:20 25,39 148
155
403 TERROBA JOSÉ MG 47 VCCL Pezenas 05:47:20 25,39 149
156
677 PARIS JEAN-PHILIPPE MF 37 VCBJ 05:47:21 25,39 150
157
662 GENTET PASCAL MG 48 BOURG AIN CYCLISME 05:47:22 25,39 151
158
577 ALLEGRE MICHEL MH 13 Cyclo Club Castries 05:53:17 24,97 152
159
427 PEYRE PASCAL MG 49 crsc st chamond 05:54:16 24,90 153
160
725 LECLERCQ X MG 50 CHABEUIL 05:54:22 24,89 154
161
321 TRANCHAND-CARRE CÉCILE FB 4 GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON 05:54:24 24,89 7
162
688 PIOT CHRISTOPHE MG 51 CHAMROUSSE 05:54:37 24,87 155
163
524 DENISE VINCENT MF 38   05:54:40 24,87 156
164
279 DEUMIER XAVIER MH 14 cyclo club Saint Peray 05:55:41 24,80 157
165
544 CROS EMMANUEL MF 39   05:55:52 24,78 158
166
468 GAUCHIER THIERRY MG 52 Avenir cycliste bollenois 05:56:06 24,77 159
167
614 DESPESSE JEAN MARIE MG 53   05:58:49 24,58 160
168
205 PRALY PATRICK MF 40   05:58:50 24,58 161
169
605 DELNESTE MARC ME 34   05:58:50 24,58 162
170
59 BRUNE FRANÇOIS MH 15 VELO CLUB COTE BLEUE 05:58:57 24,57 163
171
624 VACHER CYRIL ME 35   05:59:52 24,51 164
172
467 BELLEVILLE WILLIAM MG 54 Guidon Sportif Sètois 06:01:29 24,40 165
173
795 GRUNEWALD HUBERT MG 55   06:01:29 24,40 166
174
821 POIROU SYLVERES MH 16 VELO CLUB SAINTAIS 06:02:32 24,33 167
175
198 MAUCHOSSE SYLVAIN MF 41   06:02:59 24,30 168
176
204 BODIN JEAN MARC MF 42 CCAV 06:02:59 24,30 169
177
166 SIBUET-BECQUET JEAN-CLAUDE MH 17   06:03:00 24,30 170
178
697 COCHELIN VINCENT MF 43 MJC Plan de Cuques 06:03:02 24,29 171
179
56 MUGNIER ROLAND MG 56 Cyclo Club Annecy le Vieux 06:05:06 24,16 172
180
369 PAUTOT CHRISTOPHE MF 44 Pedale Semuroise 06:06:58 24,03 173
181
549 SASSOLAS KAROLE FC 2 VC VTT VALRHONA 06:15:08 23,51 8
182
552 RABSKI PIERRE MH 18 CACBO 06:15:31 23,49 174
183
124 GADOUD HERVE MF 45   06:16:29 23,43 175
184
398 VIAUD FRANCK MG 57   06:25:55 22,85 176
185
399 VIAUD CLAIRE FC 3   06:25:55 22,85 9
186
368 TAILLANDIER MICHEL MG 58 VS GERZATOIS 06:26:11 22,84 177
187
287 THIERY VINCENT MD 18   06:33:04 22,44 178
188
315 DREVETON FRANCOIS MD 19   06:33:20 22,42 179
189
412 LE BIEZ VINCENT ME 36 Le Biez 06:35:01 22,33 180
190
147 GUTH VINCENT ME 37   06:35:02 22,33 181
191
862 VERSTRAETE PASCAL MG 59   06:36:47 22,23 182
192
875 BROCARD FRANCOIS MG 60   06:36:47 22,23 183
193
575 GILLES PATRICE MH 19   06:39:11 22,09 184
194
791 CHIQUET FRANCK MF 46   06:40:19 22,03 185
195
790 DELARBRE PATICIA FC 4 VELO CLUB SALENDRES 06:40:22 22,03 10
196
789 DELARBRE JEAN MG 61 VC SALINDRES 06:40:22 22,03 186
197
869 VINAT CLAUDE MG 62   06:43:09 21,88 187
198
868 ALLONGUE BRUNO MG 63 UCG 06:43:10 21,88 188
199
186 MAERTEN JEREMY ME 38   06:44:30 21,80 189
200
213 DUROUX BENOIT ME 39   06:44:30 21,80 190
201
562 REBOULET SERGE MH 20   06:44:35 21,80 191
202
668 MASSON DENIS MI 5   06:46:22 21,70 192
203
141 CUVILLIEZ MURIELLE FB 5   06:51:12 21,45 11
204
347 CHALLANDE ALAIN MG 64   06:53:08 21,35 193
205
281 VERMERSCH ALEXANDRE MF 47   07:28:47 19,65 194
206
651 LEROY PIERRE MF 48 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 00:00:00 6,13 195