Semi de la Vallée du Lot - 06/07/2008

Semi-Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 76 LACOMBE RÉGIS MV1 CG 12 01:15:25 1 1 16,7
2 106 ETUR CHRISTOPHE MSE RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 15 01:20:20 2 1 15,7
3 55 STEVANIN LAURENT MSE CE BOSCH 01:22:00 3 2 15,4
4 31 COMBES PATRICE MSE STADE RODEZ ATH 01:22:43 4 3 15,2
5 9 MONTAMAT JEAN ROCH MV1   01:23:27 5 2 15,1
6 30 THIESSE BERNARD MV2   01:24:10 6 1 15
7 67 GRANIE DOMINIQUE MSE   01:25:05 7 4 14,8
8 38 MARRE GAUTHIER MSE   01:25:32 8 5 14,7
9 6 BOSSAVIE HERVÉ MSE SPIRIDON MILLAU 01:26:22 9 6 14,6
10 17 GALOPIN GAËTAN MSE   01:27:17 10 7 14,4
11 21 CHARBONNIER JEAN CLAUDE MV1   01:27:23 11 3 14,4
12 47 DEVEZ JÉROME MSE   01:28:32 12 8 14,2
13 57 VIGROUX NICOLAS MSE CE BOSCH 01:29:27 13 9 14,1
14 40 LAROUSSE MICHEL MV2   01:30:49 14 2 13,9
15 14 BONILLA JULIEN MSE   01:31:01 15 10 13,8
16 107 PETIT PHILIPPE MSE FOULEES VERTES LALO 01:31:07 16 11 13,8
17 62 GESSET STEPHANE MSE   01:31:09 17 12 13,8
18 82 RIGAUD YANNICK MSE   01:32:08 18 13 13,7
19 56 MARAGOU DAVID MSE CE BOSCH 01:32:12 19 14 13,7
20 28 SERRE BRUNO MSE SPIRIDON AURILLAC 01:32:28 20 15 13,6
21 51 OUSTRY GÉRARD MV2 C.P.L.C 01:32:38 21 3 13,6
22 109 GUITOU JEAN LUC MSE CLUB ALPIN FIGEAC 01:34:11 22 16 13,4
23 1 CAPELLE BERNARD MV2 ASPR 01:34:14 23 4 13,4
24 16 MOMBOISSE OLIVIER MSE   01:34:26 24 17 13,3
25 37 THEIL PASCAL MSE   01:34:32 25 18 13,3
26 70 BON ALEXANDRE MSE   01:34:34 26 19 13,3
27 118 BOYER ARNAUD MES VC RUTHENOIS 01:35:04 27 1 13,3
28 78 BARCELONE MICKAËL MES JOG12 01:35:05 28 2 13,3
29 98 DOS SANTOS ALAIN MV3 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 15 01:35:18 29 1 13,2
30 74 COURSIERES LIONEL MV1 SAPEURS POMPIERS 01:35:19 30 4 13,2
31 87 BOURRIER ALEXANDRE MSE TRIATHLON12 01:36:30 31 20 13,1
32 102 POUJOULY CLAUDE MV1   01:36:37 32 5 13
33 99 BOS BERNARD MV2   01:36:37 33 5 13
34 8 PORTE GUILLAUME MV1   01:36:38 34 6 13
35 89 ROQUIER DAMIEN MSE SPIRIDON AURILLAC 01:36:45 35 21 13
36 77 LUONG NHU TRUNAT DAVID MSE   01:36:49 36 22 13
37 39 BONNEFOY DIDIER MV2   01:37:02 37 6 13
38 13 CANTALA CHRISTIAN MV3   01:37:05 38 2 13
39 101 SALGUES SERGE MV1   01:37:09 39 7 13
40 103 HELLEC CHRISTINE FV1 SPIRIDON MILLAU 01:37:09 1 1 13
41 117 DELAGNES ERIC MSE   01:37:20 40 23 12,9
42 15 POUSSOU JEAN MV2   01:37:36 41 7 12,9
43 91 ROUQUETTE ERIC MSE   01:37:38 42 24 12,9
44 20 BRU ALAIN MV1   01:37:39 43 8 12,9
45 25 GIRVAL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 KIWI VILLEFRANCHE 01:37:57 44 9 12,9
46 19 TOURNIER GILLES MV1   01:38:24 45 10 12,8
47 34 RIGAUD ALAIN MV2   01:38:29 46 8 12,8
48 41 DELBES DANIEL MV2   01:38:38 47 9 12,8
49 83 CHABUT CLAUDE MV2   01:38:50 48 10 12,7
50 69 GUARDIA VINCENT MES VCAN FIRMI 01:39:17 49 3 12,7
51 58 DOULS GERARD MV2 CE BOSCH 01:39:32 50 11 12,7
52 72 DILLAR PHILIPPE MSE   01:39:42 51 25 12,6
53 81 GRANIER DOMINIQUE MV2 GRAND RODEZ NATATION 01:39:50 52 12 12,6
54 27 BONNAFOUS FERNAND MV2 RUNNING CLUB APRAJON 15 01:39:52 53 13 12,6
55 18 DELATTRE LUDOVIC MV1   01:40:13 54 11 12,6
56 12 LIBOUREL GÉRARD MV2   01:40:14 55 14 12,6
57 96 SUDRE YVES MV1   01:40:17 56 12 12,6
58 84 CHABUT GERARD MV2   01:40:37 57 15 12,5
59 93 CHEVALLIER JEAN YVES MV1   01:41:07 58 13 12,5
60 4 CHASSAGNE JULIEN MSE   01:41:34 59 26 12,4
61 86 FAVIER   MV1   01:42:19 60 14 12,3
62 120 MARCILLAC EDMOND MV1   01:42:21 61 15 12,3
63 44 AVRILLAUD GILLES MSE   01:42:38 62 27 12,3
64 64 CLOT HERVE MSE   01:43:02 63 28 12,2
65 63 CLOT STANISLAS MSE   01:43:02 64 29 12,2
66 97 BAC PIERRE MV1   01:44:01 65 16 12,1
67 49 TRELCAT OLIVIER MV1   01:44:03 66 17 12,1
68 48 MALAVERGNE DOMINIQUE MV1   01:44:16 67 18 12,1
69 71 DRULHE JULIEN MSE   01:44:20 68 30 12,1
70 110 TEMPLIER JEAN DANIEL MSE   01:44:24 69 31 12,1
71 90 VIDAL YVES MV2   01:44:26 70 16 12,1
72 53 FRANCOIS JEAN MV3 KM19 BRANCEILLES 01:44:45 71 3 12
73 85 COUDOUEL RENE MV2 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 15 01:46:22 72 17 11,8
74 33 ACOUL-VABRE FABRICE MSE   01:46:38 73 32 11,8
75 32 FLOCHLAY FLORIAN MSE   01:46:39 74 33 11,8
76 50 PALOUS NICOLE FV1 LES TOUROULIS 01:46:46 2 2 11,8
77 36 FEL CHRISTIAN MV2   01:48:27 75 18 11,6
78 22 LESTRADE ALAIN MV2 ENFILE TES BASCKETS 01:48:34 76 19 11,6
79 59 JEANJEAN PIERRE MSE   01:48:58 77 34 11,6
80 60 GINESTE CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:48:58 78 35 11,6
81 79 SERRES HUGUES MSE KIWI VILLEFRANCHE 01:49:00 79 36 11,6
82 24 BOUKAMOUN SANDRINE FV1 KIWI VILLEFRANCHE 01:49:03 3 3 11,6
83 54 VEYSSIERE JACKY MV3   01:49:16 80 4 11,5
84 26 SOUILLOT CORINNE FV1 KIWI VILLEFRANCHE 01:49:22 4 4 11,5
85 100 MORALES FRANCIS MV1 ACVR 01:49:22 81 19 11,5
86 43 LORENTZ MAGALIE FSE   01:49:36 5 1 11,5
87 52 JALBERT ROBERT MV2 LES TOUROULIS 01:49:45 82 20 11,5
88 73 GUILLET JEAN PASCAL MV2   01:50:29 83 21 11,4
89 108 CROS MICHEL MV2   01:50:54 84 22 11,4
90 80 MAURY FRANÇOISE FSE   01:51:12 6 2 11,3
91 95 VLEMINCKX BERNARD MV3 FOULEES VERTES LALO 01:51:35 85 5 11,3
92 104 BRUGEL HUBERT MV3 COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVE D'AVEYRON 01:52:50 86 6 11,2
93 23 BRAS THIERRY MV1   01:52:56 87 20 11,2
94 111 LACAZE GILBERT MV1   01:53:19 88 21 11,1
95 75 VIGUIE OLIVIER MSE   01:53:57 89 37 11,1
96 35 RAYNAL JEAN MARIE MV3 ASPTT 01:53:58 90 7 11,1
97 5 TAISANT GÉRARD MV2   01:54:10 91 23 11
98 42 LEGROS YVES MV1   01:54:34 92 22 11
99 66 CHAILLAND ERARD MV2   01:55:02 93 24 11
100 94 VLEMINCKX EVELYNE FV3 FOULEES VERTES LALO 01:55:20 7 1 10,9
101 11 MONTAMAT VÉRONIQUE FV1   01:55:56 8 5 10,9
102 119 AUSTRUY GEORGES MV2 LES TOUROULIS 01:56:51 94 25 10,8
103 10 MONTAMAT MYRIAM FSE   01:57:02 9 3 10,8
104 29 AZNAR DANIEL MV2   01:58:24 95 26 10,6
105 68 GUARDIA FABIEN MSE   01:59:46 96 38 10,5
106 45 AVRILLAUD ISABELLE FSE   01:59:53 10 4 10,5
107 2 PARRA-MOMBOISSE EVELYNE FV1 MAURS LA JOLIE 02:00:10 11 6 10,5
108 116 CHEVOLLEAU XAVIER MSE   02:00:21 97 39 10,5
109 92 COUDERC JEAN CLAUDE MSE   02:00:34 98 40 10,5
110 46 OGANDO CORINNE FV1   02:00:34 12 7 10,5
111 105 IMBERT FRANCK MV1 COUREURS VILLENEUVOIS 02:01:45 99 23 10,3
112 7 CASSAN CHRISTINE FV1 COUREUR FOND VILLENEUVE 02:01:49 13 8 10,3
113 88 ROQUIER VIRGINIE FSE   02:02:15 14 5 10,3
114 65 CAMBON MIHEL MV2   02:03:38 100 27 10,2
115 112 FOUCHE CORINNE FSE FOULEES VERTES LALO 02:09:59 15 6 9,7
116 3 PRADEL MICHEL MV3 LES TOUROULIS 02:11:31 101 8 9,6
117 113 MAVIER PATRICK MV2 FOULEES VERTES LALO 02:12:23 102 28 9,5
118 115 BARRIERE CHRISTINE FV1 RUNNING CLUB ARPARJON 15 02:19:23 16 9 9
119 114 GUIBERT DOLY FV1 RUNNING CLUB ARPARJON 15 02:19:24 17 10 9