Semi de la Vallée du Lot - 06/07/2008

10 Km Course ou rando


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
319 ANDRIEU JÉRÔME MSE JOG12 00:31:41 1 1 18,9
2
331 COMPAGNON CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:32:33 2 2 18,4
3
418 VIDAL FABIEN MSE   00:36:05 3 3 16,6
4
324 GAYRAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE STADE RODEZ ATH 00:36:18 4 4 16,5
5
401 SOULIE CHRISTOPHE MSE TEAM VILLEFRANCHOIS 00:36:43 5 5 16,3
6
402 MALRIC PATRICK MV1   00:37:22 6 1 16,1
7
452 BOUISSON VINCENT MSE   00:37:32 7 6 16,0
8
317 NEGRE NICOLAS MSE   00:38:21 8 7 15,6
9
351 ABDERRAHMANE HAKIM MSE   00:38:29 9 8 15,6
10
356 MIRAL FRÉDÉRIC MSE   00:38:30 10 9 15,6
11
440 CHABLAT SEBASTIEN MSE RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 15 00:38:38 11 10 15,5
12
339 ANGLADA J MARC MV1   00:38:44 12 2 15,5
13
357 SALLES PIERRE ADRIEN MCA TRIATHLON12 00:38:45 13 1 15,5
14
340 LACORRE BRUNO MV1 RCM LIMOGES 00:39:02 14 3 15,4
15
348 DEBAISIEUX MICHEL MV2 TEAM VILLEFRANCHOIS 00:39:36 15 1 15,1
16
413 FAYEL ROMAIN MSE FC DRUELLE 00:39:41 16 11 15,1
17
309 PARRA J DIDIER MV1 MAURS LA JOLIE 00:40:13 17 4 14,9
18
328 CARLES CLAUDE MV3 STADE RODEZ ATH 00:40:20 18 1 14,9
19
430 PONS SERGE MV1 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 15 00:40:21 19 5 14,9
20
436 CAZOTTES STEPHANE MSE BESANCON TRIATHLON 00:40:23 20 12 14,9
21
412 ALIANE DJAMEL MSE FC DRUELLE 00:40:23 21 13 14,9
22
373 CAMPANAC SEBASTIEN MSE CE BOSCH 00:40:43 22 14 14,7
23
375 MARTY THIERRY MV1   00:41:10 23 6 14,6
24
438 CAZAL DOMINIQUE MSE RUNNNG CLUB ARPAJON 15 00:41:18 24 15 14,5
25
335 DEGA SÉBASTIEN MSE AC ST SALVADOU 00:41:24 25 16 14,5
26
325 CAYSSIALS YVES MV1 STADE RODEZ ATH 00:41:57 26 7 14,3
27
409 ANDRIEU DIDIER MV1 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 00:42:12 27 8 14,2
28
408 ROUCHET CYRIL MSE   00:42:22 28 17 14,2
29
305 THEVENOT MARC MV1   00:42:37 29 9 14,1
30
386 CLARY LIONEL MV1   00:42:38 30 10 14,1
31
406 MAZENC SOPHIE FSE DRUELLE 00:42:41 1 1 14,1
32
414 FRAUX SYLVAIN MSE VC MAURSOIS 00:43:05 31 18 13,9
33
431 VERONES FRANCIS MV1   00:43:10 32 11 13,9
34
338 GATTANO GRÉGORY MSE JOG12 00:43:10 33 19 13,9
35
398 GOUY ALEXANDRE MSE   00:43:10 34 20 13,9
36
342 JACINTO DIDIER MV2   00:43:11 35 2 13,9
37
390 HUSER MARC MV2 VCAN FIRMI 00:43:15 36 3 13,9
38
454 IBANEZ GUY MV2 VCAN FIRMI 00:43:22 37 4 13,8
39
378 AURIERES FRÉDÉRIC MSE ESCALAIRES 00:43:28 38 21 13,8
40
320 BARRIERE NICOLE FV1   00:43:29 2 1 13,8
41
396 LAFFORGUE RENE MV3 ASPTT TOUL 00:43:39 39 2 13,7
42
434 MARTINEZ DIDIER MV2 VCAN FIRMI 00:44:03 40 5 13,6
43
393 POLASREK DAVID MSE   00:44:53 41 22 13,4
44
371 SABATIER FRÉDÉRIC MSE CE BOSCH 00:44:54 42 23 13,4
45
374 DAUNY LAURENT MSE CE BOSCH 00:45:07 43 24 13,3
46
321 DALZON YVAN MV2   00:45:13 44 6 13,3
47
451 ROUQUET DIDIER MV2 VCAN FIRMI 00:45:19 45 7 13,2
48
306 CARAYON CHRISTIAN MV1 CPLP 00:45:22 46 12 13,2
49
334 ACQUIE BRUNO MSE   00:45:23 47 25 13,2
50
405 LAFON JEAN LOUIS MV2   00:46:03 48 8 13,0
51
343 SENECHAL MICHEL MV3 TEAM VILLEFRANCHOIS 00:46:12 49 3 13,0
52
427 POUGET J CLAUDE MV1   00:46:25 50 13 12,9
53
350 BANHARES GILLES MSE VAF 00:46:32 51 26 12,9
54
417 FRANCOVAL PATRICK MV1   00:46:36 52 14 12,9
55
426 BRUGEL PATRICE MV1   00:46:40 53 15 12,9
56
407 HURTES ALAIN MV3 DRUELLE 00:46:47 54 4 12,8
57
345 ESPINASSE MICHEL MV3 BOUCLE DRUELLOISE 00:47:02 55 5 12,8
58
352 VAISSIE MICHEL MV2 AC G ST GERM 00:47:13 56 9 12,7
59
423 VIGUIE DAMIEN MJU   00:47:30 57 1 12,6
60
385 CANO VALENTIN MV3   00:47:37 58 6 12,6
61
330 BOUZOU MICHEL MV3   00:47:38 59 7 12,6
62
419 PIALHOUX CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:47:43 60 27 12,6
63
363 BALITRAND SYLVIE FSE   00:47:55 3 2 12,5
64
432 GANNAC BERNARD MV2   00:47:58 61 10 12,5
65
326 MAZARS MICHEL MV3 STADE RODEZ ATH 00:48:40 62 8 12,3
66
387 VINCENTELLI PIERRE MV1   00:48:41 63 16 12,3
67
456 ALET MARCO MV2   00:48:45 64 11 12,3
68
354 AMIRAULT PASCAL MV2 FOULEES VERTES LALO 00:48:55 65 12 12,3
69
399 GRES CHRISTOPHE MSE TEAM VILLEFRANCHOIS 00:49:01 66 28 12,2
70
433 SOLA PASCAL MV2   00:49:06 67 13 12,2
71
323 GEFFROY FABIENNE FV1   00:49:10 4 2 12,2
72
400 SALVAN CHRISTIAN MV1   00:49:12 68 17 12,2
73
457 DARRE LANCELOT MSE   00:49:27 69 29 12,1
74
421 MARRAGOU GÉRARD MV2 VCAN FIRMI 00:49:40 70 14 12,1
75
349 MORISSE PHILIPPE MSE   00:49:45 71 30 12,1
76
388 BOURDIE GUY MV2   00:49:48 72 15 12,0
77
395 ROUALDES DOMINIQUE MV1   00:49:53 73 18 12,0
78
361 CARMES MARIE FV1   00:50:00 5 3 12,0
79
301 BOUCHARDON PATRICK MSE   00:50:00 74 31 12,0
80
368 SERCOMANIENS MAGALI FSE   00:50:00 6 3 12,0
81
384 BOSC DIDIER MV1   00:50:02 75 19 12,0
82
341 BOUNHOL JÉRÔME MSE   00:50:10 76 32 12,0
83
314 BALITRAND MARYSE FV1   00:50:20 7 4 11,9
84
313 PAGES JOSEPH MV2   00:50:24 77 16 11,9
85
415 CAMPERGUE ALAIN MV2 VCAN FIRMI 00:50:27 78 17 11,9
86
362 FANECHERS YVES MV2   00:50:34 79 18 11,9
87
359 LAGARRIGUE SYLVAIN MV1   00:50:37 80 20 11,9
88
424 VIGUIE GUILLAUME MJU   00:50:43 81 2 11,8
89
394 MARTY JEAN PIERRE MV2   00:50:47 82 19 11,8
90
310 MONBOISSE JOËLLE FV1 MAURS LA JOLIE 00:50:51 8 5 11,8
91
453 GAY HENRI MICHEL MV1   00:50:52 83 21 11,8
92
391 BONILLA CHRISTIAN MV1   00:50:56 84 22 11,8
93
445 BARRON DANIEL MSE   00:50:58 85 33 11,8
94
372 PONS DIDIER MV2 CE BOSCH 00:51:00 86 20 11,8
95
312 MOYSSET ERIC MV1   00:51:44 87 23 11,6
96
410 BOULAT YANNICK MSE   00:51:51 88 34 11,6
97
449 SOKAMBI TEDDY MSE   00:52:06 89 35 11,5
98
303 CAUMES J PIERRE MV1   00:52:08 90 24 11,5
99
448 PRADAL MARION FSE   00:52:15 9 4 11,5
100
376 GREMAUX PIERRE MV1   00:52:39 91 25 11,4
101
366 GUIRAL SYLVIANE FV2 LES TOUROULIS 00:52:49 10 1 11,4
102
311 BARTHE MICHEL MV3   00:52:50 92 9 11,4
103
416 GRAS GUILLAUME MSE   00:52:51 93 36 11,4
104
370 VEYSSIERE JOSY FV2 KM19 BRANCEILLES 00:52:53 11 2 11,3
105
347 BOUDES CHRISTIAN MV1   00:53:45 94 26 11,2
106
377 BORIES MARIE LAURE FV1   00:53:51 12 6 11,1
107
308 CYGANKIEWICZ RICHARD MV2   00:53:53 95 21 11,1
108
364 BESSIERE JOSIANE FV3 LA FOULEE SEVERAGAISE 00:54:21 13 1 11,0
109
455 GARCIA NATHALIE FV1 VCAN FIRMI 00:54:22 14 7 11,0
110
379 LAZUECH LILIAN MSE   00:54:28 96 37 11,0
111
437 LACAZE LAURENCE FV1   00:54:32 15 8 11,0
112
389 CAMBON MARIE FV2   00:54:53 16 3 10,9
113
337 BESSIERE MURIEL FV1   00:55:24 17 9 10,8
114
446 GEFFROY REGIS MV1   00:55:39 97 27 10,8
115
380 BORBELY NADIA FSE   00:55:49 18 5 10,7
116
304 DOUZIECH NOËL MV4   00:55:52 98 1 10,7
117
353 AMIRAULT CHRISTINE FV1 FOULEES VERTES LALO 00:56:06 19 10 10,7
118
369 MOULIN GHISLAINE FV1 KM19 BRANCEILLES 00:56:07 20 11 10,7
119
316 PARRA PIERRE MV1 GANELETTE DE MAURS 00:56:13 99 28 10,7
120
429 LAFFON MARIE HELENE FSE   00:56:26 21 6 10,6
121
358 LEMAITRE SDELPHINE FSE   00:56:34 22 7 10,6
122
425 GIMALAC ANNE MARIE FV2 MILLE PAS 00:57:14 23 4 10,5
123
404 DOUCET DOMINIQUE MV2   00:57:21 100 22 10,5
124
302 BOUCHARDON NANCY FSE   00:57:31 24 8 10,4
125
383 VIGUIE ROGER MSE   00:57:45 101 38 10,4
126
428 BATUT VERONIQUE FV1   00:57:46 25 12 10,4
127
365 BESSIERE BERNARD MV3 LA FOULEE SEVERAGAISE 00:58:19 102 10 10,3
128
346 CABRIT CHRISTINE FSE   00:58:25 26 9 10,3
129
420 DELMAS M CLAUDE FV1   00:58:51 27 13 10,2
130
315 FEL ISABELLE FV1 GANELETTE DE MAURS 00:58:53 28 14 10,2
131
355 DUBUS MICHELINE FV4 LIBRES FOULEES FIGEAC 00:59:00 29 1 10,2
132
307 GOMEL ROSALINA FV1 CPLP 00:59:35 30 15 10,1
133
444 PERIE NADINE FSE   01:00:34 31 10 9,9
134
439 POULET MARYSE FV2 FOULEES VERTES LALO 01:00:46 32 5 9,9
135
392 GUARDIA MICHEL MV2 VCAN FIRMI 01:00:51 103 23 9,9
136
411 ARMANDIE MICKAEL MES   01:01:12 104 1 9,8
137
61 ALARY HENRI MV2   01:02:06 105 24 9,7
138
450 PRADAL GILBERT MV2   01:02:09 106 25 9,7
139
329 BOUZOU M CATHERINE FSE   01:03:30 33 11 9,4
140
441 ROMIEU FLORENCE FSE   01:03:33 34 12 9,4
141
381 BORBELY VAJK MSE   01:03:42 107 39 9,4
142
336 BRECHET ISABELLE FV1   01:03:49 35 16 9,4
143
422 BOS PIERRETTE FV2   01:03:50 36 6 9,4
144
403 LAFON MARTINE FV2 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 15 01:03:50 37 7 9,4
145
447 PY LOUIS MV2 SPIRIDON MILLAU 01:04:05 108 26 9,4
146
344 SENECHAL JOCELYNE FV2   01:04:38 38 8 9,3
147
322 PLANES M CHANTAL FV2   01:05:03 39 9 9,2
148
382 VASSEUX LOUIS MV3   01:05:06 109 11 9,2
149
435 TERS CATHY FSE RUNNING CLUB APRAJON 15 01:06:15 40 13 9,1
150
442 RIVIERE FRANCK MSE   01:06:25 110 40 9,0
151
443 RIVIERE ANDRE MV2   01:06:27 111 27 9,0
152
397 CALMETTES VALERIE FSE   01:06:31 41 14 9,0
153
360 LAGARRIGUE FRANÇOISE FV1   01:07:42 42 17 8,9
154
333 RAYNAL MICHEL MV2   01:08:28 112 28 8,8
155
681 REY NICOLE FV1   01:09:26 43 18 8,6
156
680 ROVALDES SYLVIE FV1   01:09:27 44 19 8,6
157
613 RIGAL THIERRY MV1   01:16:40 113 29 7,8
158
682 PUEL MAURICE MV2 BOUCLE DRUELLOISE 01:18:50 114 29 7,6
159
669 DERRUAU FRANCIS MV2   01:19:28 115 30 7,5
160
630 MOLENAT J PIERRE MV3   01:19:34 116 12 7,5
161
667 DALQUIE GÉRARD MV4   01:22:41 117 2 7,3
162
662 VAYSSETTES DOMINIQUE MV2 CE BOSCH 01:24:31 118 31 7,1
163
625 PUCH CHRISTIAN MV2   01:24:31 119 32 7,1
164
683 LEONARD CHRISTELLE FSE   01:26:06 45 15 7,0
165
684 COVINHES GILLES MSE   01:26:07 120 41 7,0
166
678 MORANCHEL ERIC MV1   01:28:17 121 30 6,8
167
626 PARRA MARIANE FSE   01:28:45 46 16 6,8
168
653 HURGON JOSETTE FV2   01:28:51 47 10 6,8
169
608 DURAND HERVÉ MSE   01:31:14 122 42 6,6
170
679 FOUCHER GILLES MV1   01:31:15 123 31 6,6
171
603 BARTHE ODETTE FV3   01:34:44 48 2 6,3
172
634 FOUCHER JACQUELINE FV3 CCAC 01:34:45 49 3 6,3
173
635 FOUCHER GILBERT MV3 CCAC 01:34:50 124 13 6,3
174
671 LAGARRIGUE MAURICE MV3   01:37:08 125 14 6,2
175
658 PALOUS DANIEL MV2   01:37:13 126 33 6,2
176
673 RAYNAL SIMONE FV3   01:37:25 50 4 6,2
177
631 LEVRIER NADÈGE FV2   01:37:59 51 11 6,1
178
627 COLDEFY ARLETTE FV2   01:38:06 52 12 6,1
179
632 LESTRADE CLAUDINE FV2   01:38:08 53 13 6,1
180
670 DIET MARTINE FV2   01:39:06 54 14 6,1
181
651 MOLENAT MICHEL MV3   01:39:10 127 15 6,0
182
652 MOLENAT DOMINIQUE FV3   01:39:24 55 5 6,0
183
616 HUARD ANNIE FV2   01:43:00 56 15 5,8
184
602 JOYE CHRISTIANE FV2   01:43:06 57 16 5,8
185
621 VERNHES GUY MV1   01:44:38 128 32 5,7
186
624 DELMAS HENRI MV3   01:44:40 129 16 5,7
187
637 LAUBIES FRANÇOISE FV2 LES GODILLOTS 01:46:05 58 17 5,7
188
672 CHAILLAND MARY NOELLE FV2   01:46:15 59 18 5,6
189
642 BANOS FRANCETTE FV3   01:46:17 60 6 5,6
190
633 CYGANKIEWICZ EVELYNE FV2   01:46:19 61 19 5,6
191
638 LAC PHILIPPE MV1 LES GODILLOTS 01:46:47 130 33 5,6
192
614 MEDINA EMILE MV4 GODILLOTS 01:46:50 131 3 5,6
193
643 THEIL CHRISTINE FSE   01:47:56 62 17 5,6
194
644 BONNEFOY GENEVIÈVE FV1   01:48:01 63 20 5,6
195
685 LEGROS JEANETTE FV3   01:49:22 64 7 5,5
196
649 RABUS JOSEPH MV4   01:49:23 132 4 5,5
197
650 RABUS RAYMONDE FV4   01:49:24 65 2 5,5
198
648 LEGROS NATHALIE FSE   01:49:26 66 18 5,5
199
622 VERNHES FABIENNE FV1   01:50:22 67 21 5,4
200
623 DELMAS M ANDRÉE FV2   01:50:23 68 20 5,4
201
609 FESQUET JOSIANE FV2   01:51:43 69 21 5,4
202
610 FESQUET ANDRÉ MV3   01:51:44 133 17 5,4
203
615 PASQUIER EDMOND MV3   01:51:49 134 18 5,4
204
601 JOYE MICHEL MV3   01:51:52 135 19 5,4
205
654 DUBUS CLAUDE MV4 LIBRES FOULEES FIGEAC 01:51:53 136 5 5,4
206
666 LAFON ELISABETH FV1   01:52:59 70 22 5,3
207
668 MALIRAT JEANINE MV1   01:53:00 137 34 5,3
208
674 MARTY DOMINIQUE FV2   01:53:55 71 22 5,3
209
675 RADKTE NICOLE FV2   01:53:56 72 23 5,3
210
664 CADET NICOLE FV3 CE BOSCH 01:55:50 73 8 5,2
211
663 CADET JEAN PAUL MV3 CE BOSCH 01:55:51 138 20 5,2
212
628 FRIC MAURICE MV2   01:56:21 139 34 5,2
213
659 BLANC M THÉRÈSE FV1   01:56:24 74 23 5,2
214
660 BLANC JEAN MV2   01:56:26 140 35 5,2
215
604 VIGUIE J LOUIS MV2   01:58:17 141 36 5,1
216
607 DURAND MONIQUE FV3   01:58:18 75 9 5,1
217
606 DURAND GUY MV3   01:58:19 142 21 5,1
218
677 DUMOULIN CLAUDE MV4   02:01:22 143 6 4,9
219
676 DUMOULIN GENEVIEVE FV3   02:01:24 76 10 4,9
220
645 COMPAGNON SANY FSE   02:05:19 77 19 4,8
221
639 ANGLADA CATHERINE FV1 LES SYLPHIDES 02:05:20 78 24 4,8