Festival des Hospitaliers - 28/10/2017

Trail Larzac Dourbie - 29,5 Km (+1330m)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Tps/Loulette Tps/Cantobre
1 1147 GALAND BENOIT MSE 1 ERREA/EASY SPORT 02:27:30 12,0 1 00:45:33 01:42:43
2 1172 CHAPEAU DAVID MSE 2 Montpellier Start Running 02:38:27 11,2 2 00:50:53 01:52:24
3 1202 LHOPITAL MAXIME MSE 3 athletic club saint affricain 02:38:39 11,2 3 00:49:04 01:51:06
4 1001 LAUMOND ÉRIC MV1 1 BAC 02:40:11 11,0 4 00:50:36 01:53:35
5 1309 THEODIN YANN MV1 2   02:44:10 10,8 5 00:50:35 01:53:32
6 1165 BONNET BASTIEN MSE 4 TRN58 02:46:53 10,6 6 00:52:57 01:57:38
7 1327 SOMPROU MATHIEU MSE 5 Esclops d'Azun 02:48:26 10,5 7 00:52:54 01:57:35
8 1044 BOUTIN FLORENT MSE 6 Rumba 02:49:04 10,5 8 00:52:16 01:58:16
9 1598 MOULIN STÉPHANE MV1 3 Sky pradett MCM 02:49:56 10,4 9 00:51:51 02:01:20
10 1396 SOCCOL LAURENT MV1 4 AC LACAUNE 02:49:59 10,4 10 00:54:49 02:01:44
11 1287 BONNEAU BENJAMIN MSE 7 TTB 02:50:08 10,4 11 00:53:14 01:59:39
12 1290 CANTE BRUNO MV1 5 Bac Beaumont 02:51:14 10,3 12 00:53:09 02:02:02
13 1288 MATE CHRIS MSE 8 PBA Trail 02:51:27 10,3 13 00:52:11 01:58:44
14 1381 VERNHET PAUL MSE 9   02:51:27 10,3 14 00:51:38 01:57:36
15 1091 GAILLARD HERVÉ MV1 6 SPOT 02:51:39 10,3 15 00:52:54 01:57:49
16 1185 LACAMPAGNE ERWAN MV1 7 US Talence 02:53:19 10,2 16 00:55:29 02:01:48
17 1198 GOVIGNON VIRGINIE FSE 1 Festival des Hospitaliers 02:58:04 9,9 1 00:57:40 02:07:27
18 1008 PAPI LUCA MSE 10   02:59:39 9,9 17 00:58:51 02:09:30
19 1322 GORIAUX GUILLAUME MSE 11   03:00:00 9,8 18 00:55:15 02:06:11
20 1191 PINEL MAXIME MSE 12 Les Traineurs 03:02:25 9,7 19 00:55:38 02:06:21
21 1455 YEDDOU GUILLAUME MSE 13 Aclacune 03:03:43 9,6 20 00:55:10 02:06:59
22 1502 NEGRON PAUL MSE 14 JARARUNPERFORMANCE 03:04:37 9,6 21 00:57:43 02:09:19
23 1014 BIANCHETTI DAVID MV1 8   03:05:26 9,5 22 00:57:38 02:07:29
24 1058 PAGE ALEXANDRE MSE 15 VO2 Rives de Seine 03:06:11 9,5 23 01:00:17 02:12:16
25 1278 BALSAN LIONEL MSE 16   03:06:37 9,5 24 00:57:34 02:09:17
26 1217 DA COSTA VALE HÉLÈNE FV1 1 BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:06:43 9,5 2 00:58:52 02:10:18
27 1110 LAQUET MORGAN MV1 9 TRN 58 03:06:47 9,5 25 00:57:11 02:08:25
28 1499 FOSSALUZZA ANTOINE MSE 17   03:07:16 9,5 26 00:58:03 02:10:57
29 1596 VILLAUDY EDOUARD MSE 18   03:08:35 9,4 27 00:58:02 02:10:51
30 1552 CHALIEZ MICHAEL MSE 19 Les foulées séveragaises 03:09:55 9,3 28 00:59:06 02:11:46
31 1018 SALAUN BENJAMIN MSE 20 Rumba 03:10:01 9,3 29 00:57:47 02:10:13
32 1485 GROUSSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 10 Les Foulées Séveragaises 03:10:35 9,3 30 01:00:04 02:11:58
33 1256 CHARLES FRANÇOIS MV1 11   03:10:42 9,3 31 01:00:41 02:14:44
34 1498 FRABOLOT LUCAS MSE 21   03:10:53 9,3 32 00:59:49 02:12:42
35 1218 GRIVEL JÉRÔME MSE 22   03:11:33 9,2 33 00:57:38 02:09:43
36 1536 SOGORB VICTOR MSE 23 GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:11:54 9,2 34 00:58:18 02:12:15
37 1571 POLICE ADRIEN MES 1   03:12:10 9,2 35 00:59:44 02:13:16
38 1489 CHINCHOLLE EMERIC MSE 24 TUC Triathlon 03:12:41 9,2 36 01:01:34 02:15:32
39 1397 CAMPS YOHAN MSE 25   03:14:13 9,1 37 00:59:18 02:17:36
40 1116 DURAND HONORÉ MV1 12 Action 12 03:15:30 9,1 38 01:00:25 02:17:49
41 1012 BESALDUCH MATHIEU MJU 1 BCAM 03:15:49 9,0 39 00:56:02 02:11:46
42 1040 TALON NICOLAS MSE 26 RORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCE 03:16:17 9,0 40 00:55:06 02:09:03
43 1102 CHRISTOFOLI MARIUS MSE 27   03:17:04 9,0 41 00:57:54 02:11:21
44 1368 LEBLOND JÉRÉMY MSE 28 Loire Endurance Athlétisme 03:17:08 9,0 42 00:54:43 02:08:03
45 1386 COSTES CHRISTOPHE MSE 29 run'in causse et diege 03:18:26 8,9 43 00:58:26 02:16:16
46 1401 PRIBILSKI CHRISTOPHE MV1 13   03:18:32 8,9 44 01:03:33 02:19:37
47 1257 RUFFIE FABIENNE FSE 2 Les Touroulis 03:18:47 8,9 3 01:03:34 02:19:24
48 1346 TEILLET FABRICE MSE 30 AC CHANTONNAY 03:18:51 8,9 45 00:59:19 02:16:29
49 1540 LAGORCE SIMON MSE 31 Amicale Hérault 03:19:30 8,9 46 01:03:10 02:19:44
50 1532 MALDES LAURENT MV1 14 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 03:20:04 8,8 47 00:57:35 02:14:20
51 1496 MURRAY MAURICE MV1 15 BGSA 03:20:05 8,8 48 01:03:01 02:21:13
52 1459 POULAIN YANNICK MV1 16 Stade rodez athlétisme 03:20:28 8,8 49 01:06:14 02:22:18
53 1270 CASANOVA MATT MSE 32 Touroulis 03:21:14 8,8 50 01:03:49 02:24:49
54 1073 GUEDON FRANÇOIS MSE 33 Rorthais Sport Endurance 03:21:30 8,8 51 00:59:48 02:19:43
55 1546 GUIRAUD YANNICK MSE 34   03:21:58 8,8 52 00:59:20 02:19:40
56 1434 LAMBERT JEAN MV2 1 CA BALMA 03:22:08 8,8 53 01:06:03 02:23:23
57 1510 TURPIN THOMAS MV1 17 Team Vaunage Outdoor 03:22:49 8,7 54 01:02:11 02:21:11
58 1224 PAVIOT THOMAS MV1 18 AO Nivernaise 03:23:38 8,7 55 00:59:23 02:19:06
59 1372 TEYSSANDIE MARC MV1 19 TEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIED 03:24:03 8,7 56 01:03:26 02:22:50
60 1222 ESTEBAN GEOFFREY MV1 20   03:24:11 8,7 57 00:59:02 02:18:35
61 1341 FAGES DAMIEN MSE 35 Millau Triathlon 03:24:21 8,7 58 01:04:04 02:22:38
62 1424 CULIE THIERRY MV1 21 ASL COMAU 03:24:42 8,6 59 01:02:57 02:23:20
63 1581 LALLEMAND TONY MV1 22 AMICALE HERAULT 03:24:56 8,6 60 01:02:55 02:24:23
64 1204 BOUTIN EMERIC MSE 36   03:26:19 8,6 61 01:01:53 02:21:12
65 1562 BONNEFOUS FREDDY MSE 37   03:27:12 8,5 62 01:06:14 02:23:03
66 1377 MAIGNE SÉBASTIEN MV1 23 Triathlon club de Joué-Lès-Tours 03:27:15 8,5 63 01:01:44 02:19:58
67 1235 LEBETTE FLORIAN MSE 38   03:27:21 8,5 64 01:02:51 02:24:47
68 1317 BONY SYLVAIN MSE 39   03:27:35 8,5 65 01:01:49 02:24:23
69 1388 SEGUR PATRICE MV1 24 ASPF 03:27:39 8,5 66 01:03:27 02:22:46
70 1019 NOUIS CÉDRIC MV1 25 Rumba 03:27:46 8,5 67 01:01:57 02:21:57
71 1570 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MV2 2 Taill'Aventure 03:27:50 8,5 68 01:02:28 02:24:08
72 1269 BARTHE NICOLAS MSE 40 Touroulis Onet 03:27:50 8,5 69 00:57:42 02:14:15
73 1142 FERRET WILLIAM MV1 26 ECLA 03:28:02 8,5 70 01:04:44 02:25:36
74 1572 OLLMANN JÉRÔME MSE 41   03:28:04 8,5 71 01:04:18 02:27:28
75 1128 PERSELLO LAURENT MV1 27   03:28:40 8,5 72 01:01:53 02:22:06
76 1265 LAFARGE STEPHANE MV1 28 Beaumont AC 03:29:44 8,4 73 01:01:47 02:25:49
77 1129 ROUQUETTE MATHIEU MSE 42   03:30:20 8,4 74 00:58:58 02:12:31
78 1149 FROMEAUX JÉRÔME MV1 29   03:30:45 8,4 75 01:01:13 02:24:40
79 1281 EXTIER NICOLAS MSE 43   03:31:02 8,4 76 00:59:58 02:21:53
80 1560 GIMILIO FRÉDÉRIC MV2 3 Castries Running Club 03:31:15 8,4 77 01:05:52 02:27:52
81 1564 FRAISSE FRANÇOIS MSE 44   03:31:18 8,4 78 01:02:36 02:23:54
82 1566 FRAISSE SIMON MSE 45   03:31:21 8,4 79 01:01:29 02:25:34
83 1264 FAYS ALAIN MV2 4   03:31:25 8,4 80 01:07:23 02:31:07
84 1535 JUTTEAU NICOLAS MSE 46   03:31:33 8,4 81 01:01:30 02:23:16
85 1259 GAUCI DANIEL MV2 5 Mistral Triathlon 03:31:44 8,4 82 00:53:14 02:06:35
86 1431 MARIN LAURENT MV1 30 ASFONDETTES 03:31:45 8,4 83 00:59:19 02:19:09
87 1026 VERBIEST VINCENT MV1 31   03:32:03 8,3 84 01:05:39 02:27:46
88 1315 VIGNERON PASCAL MV1 32 X'Trem Running Trail 03:33:32 8,3 85 01:06:20 02:27:28
89 1493 ROBIN MAXIME MSE 47 TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORT 03:33:58 8,3 86 01:09:38 02:32:12
90 1184 LAUR JEAN-SÉBASTIEN MSE 48   03:34:05 8,3 87 01:06:18 02:31:50
91 1302 CAUSSE CHRISTOPHE MV2 6   03:34:28 8,3 88 01:05:32 02:27:54
92 1387 GAYRARD REMI MSE 49   03:34:28 8,3 89 01:03:10 02:22:10
93 1336 SIONNEAU ELIE MSE 50 RAPV 03:35:19 8,2 90 01:00:25 02:21:14
94 1321 CHABANNE FLORIAN MSE 51   03:35:24 8,2 91 01:02:59 02:27:06
95 1294 AMESTOY FRED MV1 33 AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN 03:35:25 8,2 92 01:01:45 02:21:01
96 1509 ANIEL VALENTIN MSE 52   03:35:43 8,2 93 01:07:57 02:31:25
97 1593 BARADEAU JONATHAN MSE 53   03:35:49 8,2 94 01:11:43 02:33:37
98 1130 ROUVIERE JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 34   03:35:54 8,2 95 01:11:46 02:36:39
99 1517 POCLET THIBAULT MSE 54   03:36:20 8,2 96 01:06:20 02:29:23
100 1518 LUBRET HENRI MSE 55   03:36:21 8,2 97 01:06:31 02:30:14
101 1403 TARRADE MATHIEU MSE 56 Périgueux Running 03:36:25 8,2 98 01:06:09 02:29:54
102 1210 SAUTRON JEAN MV3 1   03:36:42 8,2 99 01:06:37 02:30:56
103 1124 COURILLEAU PATRICK MV1 35 RSE Rorthais Sport Endurance 03:36:51 8,2 100 01:02:54 02:27:36
104 1410 DELLAC ARNAUD MV1 36 la druelloise 03:37:15 8,1 101 01:04:56 02:25:30
105 1338 GRALL CHRISTOPHE MV1 37 TC JOUE LES TOURS 03:37:25 8,1 102 01:01:00 02:22:17
106 1166 DUCRUY THIERRY MV1 38 Les Toqués du bitume 03:37:27 8,1 103 01:05:49 02:30:55
107 1500 ROUVIERE ADRIEN MES 2 TEAM GSO 03:38:47 8,1 104 01:11:34 02:36:40
108 1501 LACAN ROMAIN MSE 57   03:39:09 8,1 105 01:06:41 02:27:23
109 1468 DELON MARIE FSE 3 Asso les gazelles 03:39:11 8,1 4 01:06:05 02:29:22
110 1113 PARGOIRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 39   03:39:26 8,1 106 01:06:48 02:31:01
111 1177 JOUREAU FRANÇOIS MV1 40 Nevers triathlon 03:39:27 8,1 107 00:59:16 02:24:45
112 1078 RICHARD CÉCILE FV1 2 OTC45 03:39:30 8,1 5 01:06:40 02:32:07
113 1470 COT LAURENT MV1 41   03:39:32 8,1 108 01:07:36 02:32:19
114 1513 EUDINE YOHANN MV1 42   03:39:34 8,1 109 01:12:59 02:37:09
115 1086 VARENARD OLIVIER MV1 43   03:39:41 8,1 110 01:06:46 02:30:56
116 1151 MATHEVET ARNAUD MSE 58 Sport nature Ste Radegonde 03:39:43 8,1 111 01:07:49 02:32:11
117 1272 MARTIN FREDERIC MSE 59   03:39:43 8,1 112 01:05:33 02:29:26
118 1576 FABAS EMMANUEL MSE 60   03:39:49 8,1 113 01:03:16 02:25:54
119 1274 MICHEL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 44 Lozère Sport Nature 03:39:51 8,1 114 01:04:23 02:28:34
120 1275 DESFOURS FREDERIC MV1 45 Festival des Hospitaliers 03:40:04 8,0 115 01:07:23 02:31:33
121 1519 CASTAIGNEDE MYRIAM FSE 4   03:40:13 8,0 6 01:08:18 02:35:51
122 1373 TEYSSANDIE SOPHIE FV1 3 TEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIED 03:40:32 8,0 7 01:08:16 02:35:05
123 1153 HENNETIER PIERRE MSE 61   03:40:43 8,0 116 01:03:35 02:30:50
124 1108 MOREAU DENIS MV1 46 AS Marolles 03:40:48 8,0 117 01:07:35 02:31:22
125 1584 TAULEIGNE BENOIT MSE 62 TAMALOUPS 03:40:49 8,0 118 01:12:14 02:39:21
126 1511 MOSER CYRIL MSE 63   03:40:55 8,0 119 01:04:20 02:24:48
127 1363 PAGES FABIAN MV1 47   03:41:06 8,0 120 01:02:43 02:26:48
128 1521 CREISSELS DIDIER MV1 48   03:41:28 8,0 121 01:05:20 02:29:53
129 1528 DUJARDIN ISABELLE FV1 4 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 03:41:30 8,0 8 01:08:41 02:35:35
130 1293 DUFFAU CHRISTIAN MV2 7   03:41:34 8,0 122 01:08:03 02:33:34
131 1544 SERRA PASCAL MV1 49   03:42:28 8,0 123 01:04:39 02:31:49
132 1216 LESVEN STÉPHANE MV2 8 ThalES ADK Brest 03:43:02 7,9 124 01:08:45 02:34:33
133 1451 GRATUSSE MAXIME MSE 64 Coureurs de fond Villeneuvois 03:43:08 7,9 125 01:04:29 02:30:54
134 1495 PORTAL LAURENT MV1 50 Montpellier Start running 03:43:12 7,9 126 01:02:29 02:24:27
135 1046 REBESCO JEAN-LUC MV2 9   03:43:19 7,9 127 01:05:27 02:30:48
136 1203 DESTRIEUX JEAN-PATRICK MV2 10 SPIRIDON BERGERAC POURPRE 03:43:26 7,9 128 01:10:14 02:36:05
137 1096 GUELTAS ADELINE FSE 5 TEAM DU PELEM 03:43:32 7,9 9 01:13:12 02:40:50
138 1273 COIGNARD VIRGINIE FV1 5 ASPTT Run'n'trail Saint-Lô´ 03:43:44 7,9 10 01:11:38 02:38:25
139 1420 LACAN FRANÇOIS MSE 65 TANA QUEST 03:43:47 7,9 129 01:03:14 02:27:41
140 1069 PALACIN HUGO MSE 66   03:43:51 7,9 130 01:07:05 02:32:09
141 1070 ZORILLA MARC MSE 67   03:43:54 7,9 131 01:07:06 02:32:10
142 1005 LARROQUE ERIC MV1 51   03:44:08 7,9 132 01:14:24 02:38:37
143 1366 MALMONTET SEBASTIEN MSE 68 bilan zéro BZ 03:44:12 7,9 133 01:06:38 02:32:55
144 1246 SAVOIE THIERRY MV2 11 RIOM 03:44:21 7,9 134 01:12:15 02:38:32
145 1382 CANIVENQ STÉPHANIE FSE 6   03:44:27 7,9 11 01:11:48 02:38:35
146 1260 ECHAPPE DAVID MSE 69   03:44:32 7,9 135 01:08:13 02:33:46
147 1527 WAMBST STEVE MSE 70   03:44:39 7,9 136 01:06:22 02:34:48
148 1516 GERARD SOPHIE FSE 7   03:44:42 7,9 12 01:07:46 02:35:35
149 1311 GUERINEAU VICTOR MSE 71   03:44:45 7,9 137 01:04:00 02:27:21
150 1514 MALLEM FAROUK MV1 52 AS VILLENEUVE 03:45:06 7,9 138 01:07:52 02:35:11
151 1193 JEZEQUEL JULIEN MV1 53   03:45:16 7,9 139 01:06:35 02:34:45
152 1471 MARAVAL JEAN-LUC MV2 12 STP 03:45:22 7,9 140 01:09:05 02:34:29
153 1133 AUTIER DANIELLE FV2 1 Les MOLLETS PETILLANTS 03:45:44 7,8 13 01:12:34 02:41:14
154 1334 AMOURET ETIENNE MSE 72   03:46:23 7,8 141 01:06:14 02:34:28
155 1503 MALLEN DROUIN LAURE FV1 6 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 03:46:28 7,8 14 01:10:40 02:41:29
156 1333 ALEXANDRE JULIETTE FSE 8   03:47:07 7,8 15 01:25:01 02:41:30
157 1531 MASCLET ÉRIC MV2 13   03:47:17 7,8 142 01:12:20 02:39:05
158 1515 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MV1 54   03:47:26 7,8 143 01:12:57 02:37:26
159 1059 FOULTIER RÉGIS MV1 55   03:47:47 7,8 144 01:14:31 02:44:19
160 1267 SAINT-HILAIRE HERVÉ MV1 56   03:47:52 7,8 145 01:07:23 02:33:41
161 1021 LEDREUX ARNAUD MV1 57 ksc cadours 03:48:34 7,7 146 01:13:01 02:39:08
162 1245 GIRAUD BENOIT MSE 73 Castries running club 03:48:39 7,7 147 01:10:07 02:40:54
163 1027 VALDEYRON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 58 Foulées Pelissannaises 03:48:49 7,7 148 01:10:10 02:38:03
164 1282 GUIGNARD MARC MV3 2 Les Virades de l'Espoir 03:49:01 7,7 149 01:09:41 02:36:46
165 1457 ROUX LIONEL MV2 14   03:49:19 7,7 150 01:12:22 02:41:48
166 1428 JOFFRE BENJAMIN MSE 74   03:49:39 7,7 151 01:07:57 02:36:18
167 1007 CABRIT BENJAMIN MSE 75   03:49:50 7,7 152 01:04:28 02:35:27
168 1582 Raysseguier YOANN MSE 76   03:50:56 7,7 153 01:08:26 02:35:06
169 1310 TRICOIRE FABRICE MV1 59 Les Toques Du Bitume 03:50:57 7,7 154 01:08:20 02:37:04
170 1547 PETIT JEAN-PIERRE MV2 15   03:51:05 7,7 155 01:14:04 02:44:13
171 1548 DESPLAS CHRYSTEL FV1 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:51:06 7,7 16 01:14:17 02:44:12
172 1490 JEANJEAN PHILIPPE MV2 16 CAP MELGUEIL 03:51:16 7,7 156 01:11:35 02:40:50
173 1033 YOUX STÉPHANE MV1 60 rorthais sport endurance 03:51:21 7,7 157 01:06:22 02:38:31
174 1553 HERNANDEZ RAPHAËLLE FV1 8 Courir au Vigan 03:51:22 7,7 17 01:11:31 02:42:23
175 1389 VALETTE MALORIE FSE 9   03:51:29 7,6 18 01:11:36 02:42:27
176 1328 VANROYE CYRIL MV1 61   03:51:32 7,6 158 01:09:00 02:38:37
177 1404 MARCHAPT LAURE FSE 10 Périgueux Running 03:51:48 7,6 19 01:11:07 02:41:19
178 1152 UNAL CHRISTOPHE MSE 77 Millau triathlon 03:51:49 7,6 159 01:07:56 02:38:44
179 1238 CHARRON AURÉLIEN MSE 78 Génération Trail Blois 03:52:18 7,6 160 01:11:36 02:42:12
180 1415 CHAVERNAC PATRICK MV2 17 lo bartas Millau 03:52:49 7,6 161 01:12:54 02:41:49
181 1469 FAUQUE JEAN-LUC MV2 18   03:53:04 7,6 162 01:03:02 02:32:08
182 1525 FONTS SERGE MV3 3   03:54:50 7,5 163 01:06:47 02:38:01
183 1323 BESALDUCH BRUNO MSE 79 BCAM 03:54:57 7,5 164 01:07:30 02:41:42
184 1556 VALEZ PATRICK MV2 19   03:55:25 7,5 165 01:13:31 02:46:54
185 1369 BOISSIER DAVID MV1 62   03:55:34 7,5 166 01:07:41 02:41:24
186 1109 VIDAL MANUEL MSE 80 sport causse aventure 03:55:35 7,5 167 01:09:07 02:42:02
187 1583 MONGIOLS ALBAN MSE 81 THE RUNNING STONES 03:55:52 7,5 168 01:13:13 02:43:51
188 1335 PONS JEROME MV1 63 Portet Athletic Club 03:55:59 7,5 169 01:12:09 02:45:58
189 1342 CANTAGREL VIRGINIE FSE 11   03:56:53 7,5 20 01:13:12 02:42:26
190 1592 GAUZY BRICE MSE 82 Courir à  fabregues 03:56:56 7,5 170 01:11:03 02:43:43
191 1408 BRENOT BRICE MSE 83 Le Cuq Sportif 03:56:57 7,5 171 01:08:27 02:35:49
192 1047 ARHAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 20   03:57:04 7,5 172 01:08:07 02:40:53
193 1024 NICOLLO LAURENT MV2 21 Team Mouflards 03:57:07 7,5 173 01:13:55 02:43:06
194 1447 TERZULLI NICOLAS MSE 84   03:57:08 7,5 174 01:12:12 02:41:24
195 1020 DEWAELE AURÉLIE FSE 12 Rumba 03:57:09 7,5 21 01:13:10 02:46:23
196 1125 JOURDAIN SANDRINE FSE 13 RAPV 03:57:19 7,5 22 01:08:33 02:39:44
197 1541 MORANDIN PIERRE MSE 85   03:57:26 7,5 175 01:12:36 02:43:42
198 1594 VIDAL CÉDRIC MSE 86 AS TRAIL GRESIGNE 03:57:30 7,5 176 01:12:35 02:44:08
199 1421 LOUIS PASCAL MV2 22   03:57:48 7,4 177 01:16:39 02:49:54
200 1391 MUTIN HUBERT MV2 23 Les Coureurs de l'Eolienne 03:58:05 7,4 178 01:12:14 02:42:23
201 1308 DAURENJOU YVES MV2 24 CE BOCH 03:58:07 7,4 179 01:11:49 02:45:09
202 1559 MAURIN FRANCK MSE 87 Vélo Club de la Sorgue 03:58:14 7,4 180 01:12:45 02:48:38
203 1220 TOQUEBEUF CHRISTOPHE MV2 25 Team Vaunage Outdoor 03:58:17 7,4 181 01:13:49 02:48:17
204 1002 AUSTRUY FLORENCE FV2 2   03:58:21 7,4 23 01:14:43 02:50:22
205 1416 ROBIN DOMINIQUE MV1 64   03:58:40 7,4 182 01:14:35 02:49:47
206 1127 MONCORGER FRANÇOISE FV1 9   03:58:46 7,4 24 01:10:50 02:43:12
207 1534 ROULLIER CLÉMENT MSE 88   03:59:12 7,4 183 01:06:04 02:41:05
208 1004 ROURE JOHAN MSE 89 Amicale Hérault 03:59:36 7,4 184 01:11:51 02:45:08
209 1160 HESRY VINCENT MV1 65 Agile Talon 03:59:48 7,4 185 01:20:28 02:49:14
210 1464 RAYSSAC XAVIER MV1 66   04:00:08 7,4 186 01:17:56 02:53:41
211 1284 GUILLAUMONT CHRISTOPHE MV1 67 TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR 04:00:13 7,4 187 01:14:05 02:47:18
212 1375 JULIAN ALFRED MV3 4 running sensation 04:00:18 7,4 188 01:15:26 02:49:28
213 1512 CROIZIER ROMAIN MSE 90 S.O.M. Millau 04:00:36 7,4 189 01:16:06 02:50:45
214 1255 HANTES MARION FSE 14 S.O.M. Millau 04:00:40 7,4 25 01:16:07 02:50:47
215 1244 QUERE MAUD FSE 15 Team du pelem 04:00:41 7,4 26 01:10:34 02:40:49
216 1574 FAU MATHIEU MSE 91 Team Mouflon 04:00:42 7,4 190 01:10:39 02:42:15
217 1081 GISLOT PASCAL MV2 26 Laval triathlon club 04:00:49 7,3 191 01:08:48 02:41:29
218 1409 PUEL NICOLAS MV1 68   04:00:53 7,3 192 01:11:27 02:42:21
219 1456 CHATELET GWENAËL MV1 69   04:01:00 7,3 193 01:08:27 02:35:26
220 1115 CELIE JÉRÔME MSE 92   04:01:37 7,3 194 01:08:24 02:39:17
221 1426 SANTIAGO CHRISTIAN MV3 5   04:01:41 7,3 195 01:12:01 02:47:25
222 1161 PARNET CHARLES MV1 70   04:02:27 7,3 196 01:13:16 02:46:43
223 1554 BRUN JENNY FV1 10 Clermont endurance 04:02:57 7,3 27 01:16:36 02:49:35
224 1212 CECCALDI GABRIELLE FSE 16   04:03:04 7,3 28 01:15:55 02:50:41
225 1268 SOULE RÉMI MV1 71   04:03:04 7,3 197 01:09:33 02:41:44
226 1400 VEIRUN NICOLAS MSE 93   04:03:08 7,3 198 01:13:16 02:49:07
227 1349 DIAZ MARIE CARMEN FV1 11 Courir entre potes 04:03:14 7,3 29 01:17:05 02:52:03
228 1445 PIC STÉPHANE MV1 72   04:03:31 7,3 199 01:11:30 02:47:27
229 1316 MARTINEZ LIONEL MSE 94   04:04:27 7,2 200 01:15:10 02:49:47
230 1385 TRANIER THIBAUT MSE 95   04:04:28 7,2 201 01:11:20 02:43:39
231 1179 HOCQUARD THOMAS MSE 96 jogging club le poiré sur vie 04:04:44 7,2 202 01:12:30 02:41:15
232 1199 MORIN JOËL MV2 27 agile talon 04:05:02 7,2 203 01:14:36 02:51:53
233 1461 BEDES SÉVERINE FSE 17   04:05:28 7,2 30 01:15:37 02:51:04
234 1037 VITORINO SANDRA FSE 18 RUMBA 04:05:41 7,2 31 01:13:12 02:48:39
235 1526 GAVA OLIVIER MV1 73 FAYCELLES 04:05:58 7,2 204 01:13:37 02:49:56
236 1406 CARNEIRO LUIS MV1 74 Team mouflards 04:06:04 7,2 205 01:14:28 02:51:17
237 1017 VILTET MELISSA FSE 19 génération trail Blois 04:06:15 7,2 32 01:16:20 02:51:20
238 1156 MAZAROTTI STÉPHANIE FV1 12 Running Conseil Colombiers 34 04:06:23 7,2 33 01:15:34 02:50:11
239 1247 HARBONNIER JEAN-CHARLES MSE 97   04:06:25 7,2 206 01:14:27 02:54:21
240 1062 TORQUET JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 98   04:06:27 7,2 207 01:14:30 02:54:21
241 1348 FOUBERT FRÉDERIC MSE 99   04:06:27 7,2 208 01:13:58 02:54:00
242 1365 EL MATOUI FABRICE MV1 75 échappé belle 04:06:30 7,2 209 01:14:33 02:50:55
243 1248 VALETTE ANTHONY MSE 100 AC LACAUNE 04:06:41 7,2 210 01:07:46 02:41:46
244 1579 PORTE JÉRÉMIE MV1 76 ASSP Vergèze 04:06:44 7,2 211 01:01:29 02:36:01
245 1253 PAGES SÉBASTIEN MSE 101 Amitié Nature Montluçon 04:06:46 7,2 212 01:15:18 02:51:58
246 1194 TROTOT HELENE FV1 13   04:06:48 7,2 34 01:16:45 02:53:40
247 1296 VERMAUT MATHIS MJU 2   04:06:49 7,2 213 01:18:49 02:54:08
248 1045 FOUBERT JULIEN MSE 102   04:06:56 7,2 214 01:16:01 02:53:43
249 1157 GOUIN STÉPHANE MV1 77 OCCBA 04:06:59 7,2 215 01:15:45 02:50:16
250 1597 SANCHEZ JULIA FSE 20 Trail-Cathare 04:07:11 7,2 35 01:16:35 02:52:25
251 1242 MAZAROTTI JEAN-LOUIS MV1 78   04:07:17 7,2 216 01:15:47 02:50:16
252 1523 RAYNAL YVES MV1 79 Lion's du GEVAUDAN 04:07:25 7,2 217 01:10:32 02:45:45
253 1277 ROZENZWEJG BASTIEN MSE 103 SNSR SPORT NATURE SAINTE RADEGONDE 04:07:30 7,2 218 01:13:53 02:51:12
254 1407 MAESTRI SYLVAIN MSE 104 Andros Fruits Pressés 04:07:39 7,1 219 01:13:37 02:47:48
255 1211 GELLY DAVID MSE 105   04:07:39 7,1 220 01:18:10 02:54:24
256 1466 LION DAVID MSE 106   04:07:49 7,1 221 01:14:58 02:47:14
257 1453 LION FLORIAN MSE 107   04:07:52 7,1 222 01:15:06 02:46:54
258 1537 IZARD PIERRE MSE 108   04:08:02 7,1 223 01:12:39 02:50:05
259 1122 DAVID CHRISTOPHE MV2 28 Athlétisme St Pantaléon 04:08:02 7,1 224 01:16:46 02:51:29
260 1263 VIALA THOMAS MV2 29   04:08:04 7,1 225 01:17:47 02:52:40
261 1042 ALVARO JEAN-LUC MSE 109   04:08:33 7,1 226 01:17:40 02:50:17
262 1305 GRASLAND SÉBASTIEN MV1 80 CE BOCH 04:08:50 7,1 227 01:12:46 02:49:01
263 1436 ALLEGRE YOAN MSE 110   04:09:01 7,1 228 01:16:12 02:51:03
264 1016 CALDERE JULIE FSE 21   04:09:30 7,1 36 01:16:35 02:53:57
265 1360 CLUZEL DIDIER MV2 30   04:09:44 7,1 229 01:09:56 02:50:44
266 1150 BUCHMANN WILLY MSE 111 Martignas Orientation 04:10:14 7,1 230 01:04:38 02:35:53
267 1201 BONNARDEL CÉCILE FV1 14 ASSP VERGEZE 04:10:15 7,1 37 01:17:10 02:57:02
268 1229 RAUTURIER VÉRONIQUE FV1 15 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 04:10:17 7,1 38 01:14:43 02:53:53
269 1448 DEFOSSE QUENTIN MV1 81 BAZAS SPORT Nature 04:10:22 7,1 231 01:04:35 02:37:36
270 1106 SALVATGE CHRISTOPHE MV1 82   04:11:00 7,1 232 01:15:12 02:51:42
271 1437 DUTRANNOY FABRICE MV1 83 Team Pouls Trail 04:11:11 7,0 233 01:15:15 02:51:26
272 1492 DUMONT SANDRINE FV1 16 TEAM16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 04:11:32 7,0 39 01:16:08 02:54:24
273 1107 VIGNEAU CHRISTIAN MV2 31   04:11:35 7,0 234 01:12:35 02:48:09
274 1180 DUPAS CYRILLE MV1 84   04:11:37 7,0 235 01:15:01 02:48:55
275 1174 MASSON MIREILLE FV1 17 TRN58 04:11:58 7,0 40 01:11:46 02:48:36
276 1411 MIQUEL VINCENT MV1 85 ATHLE VALLON 04:12:20 7,0 236 01:15:05 02:50:12
277 1380 BONEU MARC MV1 86   04:12:22 7,0 237 01:14:34 02:52:36
278 1169 BRISSEAU PHILIPPE MV2 32 Pass'Running 04:12:33 7,0 238 01:14:38 02:54:25
279 1508 DUCHEMIN SYLVAIN MV2 33 us saint gilles 04:13:14 7,0 239 01:15:58 02:58:54
280 1472 BESSAC PASCALE FV1 18   04:13:37 7,0 41 01:20:01 03:00:15
281 1494 BOUSSARD GUILLAUME MSE 112 Montville Running Club 04:13:56 7,0 240 01:17:58 02:57:36
282 1251 HERNANDEZ CATHY FV2 3   04:13:57 7,0 42 01:19:30 02:59:57
283 1307 DALLO SÉBASTIEN MV1 87 CE BOCH 04:14:04 7,0 241 01:13:39 02:46:38
284 1452 RIDENT CHRISTINE FV1 19   04:14:07 7,0 43 01:09:10 02:44:35
285 1575 AZEMAR BENJAMIN MSE 113   04:14:12 7,0 242 01:06:09 02:43:18
286 1013 BELLANDE HERVÉ MV1 88   04:15:20 6,9 243 01:09:58 02:49:28
287 1011 ROUSSEL CAROLINE FV1 20   04:15:22 6,9 44 01:10:19 02:49:13
288 1120 GUILLAUME SÉBASTIEN MV1 89   04:15:49 6,9 244 01:20:41 02:59:00
289 1473 ALQUIER MICHELLE FV3 1   04:15:56 6,9 45 01:19:16 03:03:36
290 1280 DESMAS MATHIEU MSE 114   04:15:58 6,9 245 01:15:29 02:48:58
291 1599 MEMBRADO MARC MV2 34 Action 12 04:16:00 6,9 246 01:15:17 02:49:00
292 1524 BOULET ALEXANDRE MV1 90 Lion's du GEVAUDAN 04:16:15 6,9 247 01:10:56 02:45:46
293 1454 VEIRUN BERNARD MV3 6 ANDUZE 04:16:15 6,9 248 01:21:52 03:06:08
294 1285 RICHER NICOLAS MV1 91   04:16:22 6,9 249 01:18:23 03:00:22
295 1143 RIOUAL EMMANUELLE FSE 22 Agile Talon 04:16:25 6,9 46 01:20:29 03:00:31
296 1350 ENJALRIC YVES MV2 35 courir entre pot 04:16:29 6,9 250 01:17:14 02:55:55
297 1352 SIREC ALEXANDRE MSE 115   04:16:30 6,9 251 01:19:09 02:59:51
298 1067 ARNAUD CEDRIC MSE 116   04:16:32 6,9 252 01:17:45 02:59:02
299 1254 SOULE FLORENCE FSE 23   04:16:46 6,9 47 01:17:50 02:57:14
300 1506 LAVERDANT ALEXIS MSE 117   04:16:59 6,9 253 01:12:08 02:46:51
301 1164 BOURDES FRÉDÉRIC MSE 118   04:17:01 6,9 254 01:17:51 02:56:26
302 1240 GUERRE PATRICK MV2 36 aucun 04:17:07 6,9 255 01:14:32 02:52:32
303 1261 GUERRE THIBAUT MSE 119   04:17:08 6,9 256 01:14:43 02:52:34
304 1355 TRIAY ÉRIC MV2 37 Echappé belle 04:17:52 6,9 257 01:15:52 02:56:49
305 1329 MARCO GÉRARD MV3 7 Union Perpignan Athlètes 66 04:18:08 6,9 258 01:15:38 02:56:47
306 1460 BOUDON LAURENT MV1 92 Castries running club 04:18:24 6,8 259 01:15:08 02:54:27
307 1320 AUVINET NATHALIE FSE 24   04:18:30 6,8 48 01:17:34 02:58:58
308 1087 RIVIERE FREDERIC MV1 93   04:18:33 6,8 260 01:18:07 02:57:49
309 1319 GILLES MATTHIEU MSE 120   04:18:34 6,8 261 01:18:23 02:57:48
310 1082 CAJAT VINCENT MV1 94   04:18:39 6,8 262 01:16:57 03:02:31
311 1444 ARETTE-HOURQUET BERNARD MV2 38 Jog'in Gages 04:18:46 6,8 263 01:18:21 02:59:41
312 1227 DEJEAN MAGALI FV1 21   04:18:48 6,8 49 01:18:31 02:59:38
313 1137 MEYNE PHILIPPE MV2 39   04:18:52 6,8 264 01:18:11 03:00:01
314 1181 DE BATTISTA GENEVIÈVE FV2 4 Les sangliers de Janas 04:19:38 6,8 50 01:15:31 02:58:42
315 1417 ASSIE LUDOVIC MV1 95   04:19:42 6,8 265 01:15:10 02:55:03
316 1430 MIQUEL FRÉDERIC MV1 96   04:19:49 6,8 266 01:15:17 02:55:04
317 1057 FOURTICQ JEAN-MARC MV2 40 les givres de la plaine de Na 04:20:04 6,8 267 01:18:36 03:01:58
318 1339 PIMENTA MICHEL MV2 41   04:20:15 6,8 268 01:18:40 02:59:39
319 1573 CABROL BRIGITTE FSE 25 Castries Running Club 04:20:24 6,8 51 01:15:57 02:53:38
320 1463 TURIES ARNAUD MSE 121 the running stones 04:21:06 6,8 269 01:20:05 03:00:41
321 1289 LAGET PATRICK MSE 122   04:21:27 6,8 270 01:19:59 03:00:56
322 1111 LESIMPLE ÉRIC MV2 42 OTC 45 04:21:34 6,8 271 01:13:37 02:48:49
323 1079 TOURAULT MARIE-ANNE FSE 26 OTC45 04:21:38 6,8 52 01:12:41 02:48:45
324 1383 SIREYJOL CARINE FSE 27   04:21:46 6,8 53 01:20:34 02:59:03
325 1146 LE FOLL KARINE FSE 28 AGILE TALONS 04:21:52 6,8 54 01:20:25 03:04:09
326 1132 PERE CHRISTIAN MV2 43 ECLA 04:21:56 6,8 272 01:16:04 02:57:45
327 1344 OLLIVIER JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 123   04:22:03 6,8 273 01:19:47 03:05:47
328 1035 LABEILLE MARIE MSE 124   04:22:04 6,8 274 01:20:09 03:01:24
329 1234 DENYS HERVÉ MV1 97 Clermont endurance 04:22:24 6,7 275 01:16:59 02:58:07
330 1297 CASANOVA PAUL MV2 44   04:22:51 6,7 276 01:16:24 02:59:57
331 1276 LOISEAU SYLVIE FV1 22 Athletic Pont-Rean Guichen 04:23:05 6,7 55 01:09:08 02:47:15
332 1551 FRANCOIS JEREMY MSE 125   04:23:26 6,7 277 01:15:02 02:52:43
333 1443 FALEME JÉRÔME MV1 98 ABV les Herbiers 04:23:39 6,7 278 01:12:14 02:57:11
334 1539 BALLOT OLIVIER MV1 99   04:23:47 6,7 279 01:12:52 02:52:36
335 1561 JOSSET XAVIER MV1 100   04:23:49 6,7 280 01:08:28 02:45:37
336 1219 HAUBER JULIE FSE 29   04:24:38 6,7 56 01:19:48 03:06:52
337 1158 BOUSSAC MÉLANIE FSE 30   04:25:12 6,7 57 01:20:09 03:03:49
338 1123 GEORGE PHIL MV1 101   04:26:27 6,6 281 01:19:53 03:07:09
339 1337 PLENECASSAGNE FLORIAN MSE 126   04:26:51 6,6 282 01:15:10 02:55:03
340 1170 CARSAC NATHALIE FV1 23 Run'In Causse et Diege 04:27:09 6,6 58 01:20:35 03:07:59
341 1051 FRANCIS VÉRONIQUE FV1 24 LES TOQUES DU BITUME 04:27:15 6,6 59 01:20:20 03:06:01
342 1412 COQUELLE CLAUDE MV1 102 GACCSR 04:27:16 6,6 283 01:19:38 03:02:17
343 1197 DEVAUX DANIEL MV1 103 Oxygène 32 04:27:16 6,6 284 01:17:03 02:58:49
344 1154 BOULANGER BENOIT MSE 127 BLACQ'TRAIL 04:27:20 6,6 285 01:18:13 03:03:35
345 1413 MARQUIE FRANÇOIS MV1 104   04:27:21 6,6 286 01:19:16 03:06:38
346 1458 DUCHATEL CHRISTOPHE MV2 45   04:27:30 6,6 287 01:22:48 03:09:38
347 1175 GENDRY JOSEPH MV3 8 AC CHANTONNAY 04:27:36 6,6 288 01:17:37 03:06:00
348 1006 LAPEYRIE MARC MV1 105 Spiridon Club Nature du Lodévois 04:28:15 6,6 289 01:32:43 03:14:39
349 1168 ALLAIN GWENAËL FSE 31   04:28:17 6,6 60 01:16:53 03:04:12
350 1390 CABROL JEAN-MARIE MV1 106 ATHLE VALLON 04:28:18 6,6 290 01:18:47 03:00:02
351 1433 GINESTE NELLY FV1 25 Clermont sport endurance 04:28:28 6,6 61 01:20:31 03:03:45
352 1271 SALGUES GILLES MV1 107   04:28:40 6,6 291 01:18:50 03:07:57
353 1491 PECH SANDRINE FV1 26 asarcm 04:29:48 6,6 62 01:19:29 03:04:12
354 1221 BULTEAU DAVID MV1 108   04:29:51 6,6 292 01:15:54 03:06:00
355 1522 BOY MICKAEL MV1 109 FIGEAC A.C. 04:30:25 6,5 293 01:20:05 03:07:22
356 1030 LEDREUX YANNICK MV1 110   04:30:25 6,5 294 01:14:07 02:58:43
357 1226 ESCALIER VALÉRIE FV2 5 GINESTAS X TRAIL 04:30:39 6,5 63 01:20:17 03:07:38
358 1036 AUBRET CINDY FSE 32 Raid Aventure Pays de Vie 04:30:49 6,5 64 01:17:57 03:05:47
359 1586 CABRIT EMILIE FSE 33   04:31:04 6,5 65 01:21:07 03:08:43
360 1232 CABRIT MARC MV3 9 AC PAMIERS 04:31:06 6,5 295 01:21:18 03:08:34
361 1183 PRADINES PHILIPPE MV1 111 FIGEAC AC 04:31:32 6,5 296 01:14:37 03:01:49
362 1241 MEJEAN BEN MSE 128 Saint Clément Trail and Run 04:31:36 6,5 297 01:18:54 03:05:14
363 1039 SZEFLINSKI HERVE MV2 46   04:31:42 6,5 298 01:18:38 03:05:13
364 1330 VOINDROT JÉRÔME MSE 129   04:31:52 6,5 299 01:20:00 03:07:47
365 1529 ALLEGRE MICHEL MV3 10   04:31:56 6,5 300 01:16:14 03:03:56
366 1435 PALISSE FRÉDERIC MV2 47 ASCP MELOX 04:32:19 6,5 301 01:19:26 03:06:05
367 1054 MILCENT CATHERINE FV2 6 Passpartout Trailers du Josas 04:32:36 6,5 66 01:19:16 03:08:03
368 1034 DRONNEAU FRANÇOIS MV2 48   04:32:40 6,5 302 01:16:28 02:57:56
369 1479 SENDRAL MURIEL FSE 34   04:32:50 6,5 67 01:20:13 03:05:56
370 1050 DUMONT CYRILLE MV1 112 VO2 Rives de Seine 04:33:01 6,5 303 01:16:57 03:03:44
371 1326 AMAR JÉRÔME MV1 113 OCCBA 04:33:18 6,5 304 01:19:11 03:10:16
372 1550 TOUATI DOMY FV2 7   04:33:44 6,5 68 01:26:18 03:11:18
373 1176 BROT CÉDRIC MV1 114 RUN' IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE 04:34:36 6,4 305 01:19:57 03:10:13
374 1530 PHILIPPE BERTRAND MV2 49   04:34:41 6,4 306 01:15:47 02:58:53
375 1306 GALY STÉPHANE MV1 115 CE BOCH 04:34:43 6,4 307 01:14:12 03:05:52
376 1155 REI LUCAS PHILIPPE MV1 116 Castries Running Club 04:35:16 6,4 308 01:15:54 02:54:14
377 1171 THEVENON AMANDINE FSE 35   04:35:44 6,4 69 01:19:09 03:06:57
378 1119 ESTELLE OLIVIER MV1 117   04:35:46 6,4 309 01:19:32 03:04:56
379 1131 WILLEMS CLÉMENT MJU 3   04:36:05 6,4 310 01:22:07 03:05:44
380 1580 PORTE MÉLANIE FSE 36 ASSP Vergèze 04:36:53 6,4 70 01:19:22 03:07:41
381 1475 SOLIGNAC THIERRY MV2 50 team Montagnac 04:37:27 6,4 311 01:17:21 03:07:05
382 1071 PILLIEZ THOMAS MV1 118   04:37:36 6,4 312 01:21:52 03:07:59
383 1099 LE BARZE THOMAS MSE 130 Xtrem running Trail 04:37:37 6,4 313 01:20:38 03:06:50
384 1083 CALME BLANDINE FV2 8   04:37:40 6,4 71 01:16:07 03:04:23
385 1136 GUILLEMIN OLIVIER MV2 51 Passion Raid Nantes 04:37:46 6,4 314 01:18:58 03:07:53
386 1432 SARRUT JACQUES MV1 119 Clermont sport endurance 04:37:50 6,4 315 01:16:19 02:59:53
387 1135 GUILLEMIN FRANÇOISE FV2 9 Passion Raid Nantes 04:37:50 6,4 72 01:18:59 03:07:57
388 1345 BURESI RÉMI MV1 120 Les coureurs de fond de Castres 04:37:57 6,4 316 01:17:41 03:01:21
389 1144 DANIAUD SÉVERINE FSE 37 Spiridon Périgord Pourpre 04:38:15 6,4 73 01:22:16 03:13:59
390 1325 COLIN FRANCK MV2 52 Spiridon Périgord Pourpre 04:38:17 6,4 317 01:22:37 03:13:57
391 1196 ALLANIC STÈVE MV1 121   04:38:22 6,4 318 01:26:38 03:16:54
392 1195 AUDUREAU VIRGINIE FSE 38   04:38:23 6,4 74 01:27:04 03:16:53
393 1298 SEGUIN CÉDRIC MV1 122 Castries running club 04:38:32 6,4 319 01:19:04 03:07:16
394 1080 GORALSKI SYLVIE FV2 10 OTC45 04:39:06 6,3 75 01:24:24 03:16:23
395 1209 RAIMBAULT STÉPHANIE FV1 27   04:39:09 6,3 76 01:27:59 03:14:06
396 1482 LACOMBE JULIEN MV1 123   04:39:19 6,3 320 01:17:48 02:58:45
397 1569 TRIOMPHE JÉRÔME MV1 124 MonHealthCoach.com 04:39:19 6,3 321 01:17:40 02:58:39
398 1090 CLAVEL DANIEL MV3 11   04:39:21 6,3 322 01:12:37 02:56:29
399 1331 BASSO JÉRÔME MSE 131 VA NU PIEDS 04:39:36 6,3 323 01:16:32 03:05:41
400 1343 ZNIBER ALI MV1 125 LABRUGUIERE ATHLETIC CLUB 04:39:39 6,3 324 01:17:27 03:04:47
401 1215 CASANOVA GENEVIÈVE FV2 11 Védas endurance 04:39:44 6,3 77 01:21:05 03:11:46
402 1056 LAMOUROUX ALAIN MV2 53 les givrés de la plaine de Na 04:39:56 6,3 325 01:20:41 03:08:10
403 1041 CAZELLES-SERIN MARIE-AMÉLIE FSE 39 st pantaleon 04:40:01 6,3 78 01:22:00 03:09:23
404 1105 ISAMBERT ELSA FSE 40   04:40:04 6,3 79 01:12:06 03:16:34
405 1230 BRU DANIEL MV2 54 CALOR TEAM 04:40:16 6,3 326 01:19:18 03:07:52
406 1228 AMALRIC EMMANUEL MV2 55 Calor Team 04:40:16 6,3 327 01:16:17 03:00:37
407 1077 EUZENAT JESSICA FSE 41 xtrem running trail 04:40:31 6,3 80 01:29:51 03:21:55
408 1049 GUERARD OLIVIER MV1 126   04:40:32 6,3 328 01:29:33 03:21:52
409 1236 SOULE PIERRE MV1 127   04:40:34 6,3 329 01:17:33 03:02:13
410 1374 JULIAN ANNICK FV2 12 running sensation 04:40:37 6,3 81 01:20:30 03:05:45
411 1138 LECOULES OLIVIER MV1 128   04:40:43 6,3 330 01:26:22 03:15:25
412 1414 VIDAL YANN MV1 129   04:40:52 6,3 331 01:23:32 03:13:42
413 1207 CAPPE MATHILDE FSE 42   04:40:52 6,3 82 01:23:45 03:10:19
414 1189 IBOUZIDENE INGRID FV1 28 AGILE TALON (35) 04:40:55 6,3 83 01:19:40 03:04:54
415 1487 SUDRE LAURENT MV2 56   04:41:00 6,3 332 01:27:01 03:14:27
416 1283 BERGERAT LAURENT MV2 57 Amitié© Nature Montluçon 04:41:14 6,3 333 01:21:33 03:11:45
417 1139 AVRIT MICKAEL MV1 130   04:41:27 6,3 334 01:19:04 03:07:57
418 1422 PRATMARTY JEAN-MARC MV1 131 Coureurs de Fonds Castres 04:41:35 6,3 335 01:16:29 03:07:48
419 1097 JUILLOT MARIE-LAURE FSE 43 Spiridon Club du Pays D'Olmes 04:42:23 6,3 84 01:15:35 02:58:01
420 1098 JUILLOT SÉBASTIEN MSE 132 Spiridon Club Du Pays D'Olmes 04:42:24 6,3 336 01:15:16 02:57:59
421 1053 FITAIRE FRÉDÉRIC MV2 58 Passpartout Trailers du Josas 04:42:27 6,3 337 01:19:12 03:10:07
422 1376 BLONDY RÉGIS MV1 132 Génération trail Blois 04:42:27 6,3 338 01:18:24 03:02:13
423 1558 PILOT CATHERINE FV2 13   04:42:40 6,3 85 01:26:08 03:14:15
424 1367 QUENDERF GAËLLE FV1 29   04:42:51 6,3 86 01:03:13 03:08:45
425 1214 GERMAIN BERNARD MV1 133   04:44:05 6,2 339 01:21:27 03:08:43
426 1299 VIALA JEAN-YVES MV1 134 mbda sport athlétisme 04:44:10 6,2 340 01:22:12 03:08:42
427 1545 FABRE JEREMY FSE 44   04:44:45 6,2 87 01:17:22 03:14:59
428 1231 FAREH JEANNETTE FV2 14 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 04:46:02 6,2 88 01:26:54 03:19:39
429 1055 RAUTUREAU VICTOR MSE 133 Rorthais sport endurance 04:46:13 6,2 341 01:06:22 02:47:12
430 1478 GABALDA CLAIRE FSE 45   04:46:31 6,2 89 01:26:56 03:22:10
431 1145 ESPANNET JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 59 foulées de saint germain en laye 04:46:35 6,2 342 01:18:30 03:13:24
432 1555 LAFFONT ISABELLE FV1 30 / 04:46:46 6,2 90 01:24:40 03:13:01
433 1028 GUY JACQUES MV1 135   04:46:46 6,2 343 01:20:10 03:12:02
434 1088 ZANELLA ELODIE FSE 46   04:46:49 6,2 91 01:25:59 03:15:09
435 1043 KERMAREC YANN MV1 136 ASSOCIATION LES TOQUES DU BITUME 04:46:50 6,2 344 01:19:59 03:14:35
436 1118 GUILLAUME CHRISTELLE FV1 31   04:46:50 6,2 92 01:21:23 03:14:36
437 1567 RIVERA MARION FSE 47   04:46:51 6,2 93 01:24:42 03:15:09
438 1565 NAVARRO CHRISTEL FV1 32   04:46:51 6,2 94 01:26:14 03:13:04
439 1249 CALDERE SANDRA FSE 48   04:46:52 6,2 95 01:23:35 03:15:13
440 1497 LEBEAU THOMAS MV1 137   04:46:58 6,2 345 01:17:50 03:05:10
441 1588 BERNAUD CYRILLE MV1 138   04:47:05 6,2 346 01:19:22 03:03:03
442 1182 ALLEGRE JEREMY MSE 134 Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage 04:47:25 6,2 347 01:26:57 03:20:41
443 1351 GIANESINI HERVÉ© MV3 12 Club Alpin BeziersCaroux 04:47:30 6,2 348 01:28:05 03:18:47
444 1486 DUEZ BASTIEN MSE 135   04:48:17 6,1 349 01:14:36 02:59:01
445 1590 VERLUISE TANGUY MSE 136   04:48:22 6,1 350 01:18:10 03:11:12
446 1173 THIBAUDAT FABIEN MV1 139 TRN58 04:49:00 6,1 351 01:16:46 03:04:07
447 1010 DUPUY EMMANUEL MV2 60   04:49:50 6,1 352 01:24:18 03:15:29
448 1585 CAUGY-LARRAZ GABRIEL MES 3   04:49:50 6,1 353 01:23:23 03:14:23
449 1538 BARDET MONIQUE FV2 15   04:50:15 6,1 96 01:24:27 03:22:40
450 1543 PLANES LAURENT MV1 140 Spiridon club nature du Lodévois 04:52:14 6,1 354 01:14:05 03:01:48
451 1063 MITERNIQUE PATRICE MV2 61   04:52:36 6,0 355 01:30:20 03:24:53
452 1266 MERLY FABRICE MSE 137 occba 04:52:44 6,0 356 01:20:21 03:10:23
453 1398 SINTES NOÉMIE FSE 49   04:52:46 6,0 97 01:23:39 03:17:08
454 1399 DEMAZURE ÉRIC MV2 62   04:52:48 6,0 357 01:21:11 03:17:05
455 1402 LAFOND CHRISTOPHE MV1 141 ATHLE VALLON 04:52:58 6,0 358 01:21:41 03:12:51
456 1300 REDOULES JEREMY MSE 138 Team MOUFLON 04:52:59 6,0 359 01:14:20 03:12:51
457 1052 DUMAS-RODIER FRANÇOISE FV2 16   04:53:00 6,0 98 01:18:29 03:12:56
458 1060 LE TURDU LAURENCE FV1 33 CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 04:53:02 6,0 99 01:20:48 03:09:25
459 1243 CABROL JACQUES MV3 13 courir à sec-bois 04:53:03 6,0 360 01:22:55 03:08:01
460 1038 LARUE MONIQUE FV2 17 Xtrem running trail 04:53:38 6,0 100 01:29:08 03:23:43
461 1353 DENEUX LAURENT MV2 63 Echappée belle Saint Brevin 04:54:07 6,0 361 01:27:20 03:21:25
462 1114 NOUALHAGUET JEAN-CHARLES MV2 64 Passepartouts du Josas 04:54:08 6,0 362 01:27:35 03:20:31
463 1076 NOUALHAGUET SYLVAIN MSE 139   04:54:09 6,0 363 01:27:20 03:20:33
464 1075 MARIZ CHRIS FSE 50   04:54:09 6,0 101 01:28:36 03:20:27
465 1134 DUJARDIN FRANCK MSE 140   04:54:12 6,0 364 01:22:32 03:18:39
466 1563 BEUSTE CHRISTOPHE MV1 142 Judo club Castelsarrasin 04:54:14 6,0 365 01:14:43 03:09:05
467 1347 BEAUMELOU VIRGINIE FV1 34   04:54:20 6,0 102 01:29:21 03:23:53
468 1440 MARAIS ISABELLE FV2 18   04:54:39 6,0 103 01:27:34 03:22:14
469 1589 MILANI HUGO MJU 4 Judo Castelsarrasin 04:55:22 6,0 366 01:14:59 03:15:20
470 1101 PERIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 143 TRN58 04:55:25 6,0 367 01:39:06 03:52:11
471 1188 IBOUZIDENE PHILIPPE MV1 144 AGILE TALON (35) 04:55:51 6,0 368 01:18:49 03:06:51
472 1089 TRICOIRE NADIA FV1 35 les toqués du bitume 04:57:25 6,0 104 01:26:56 03:18:45
473 1568 TRIOMPHE GAËLLE FV1 36 MonHealthCoach.com 04:58:59 5,9 105 01:20:43 03:14:01
474 1481 OLIVIER LAURE FSE 51   04:59:01 5,9 106 01:28:47 03:23:55
475 1140 CAILLEAU CHRISTELLE FV1 37   04:59:02 5,9 107 01:30:08 03:26:53
476 1225 LEBOURG SÉBASTIEN MSE 141 MONTIGNY RUNNING CLUB 76 04:59:36 5,9 369 01:20:38 03:19:33
477 1223 MORICE PASCAL MV3 14 montigny running club 04:59:37 5,9 370 01:20:03 03:10:52
478 1354 GILLET PIERRE-HENRI MV2 65   04:59:47 5,9 371 01:22:18 03:14:51
479 1048 SAINT CLOMENT CÉCILE FV1 38 X'tem running trail 04:59:58 5,9 108 01:34:15 03:30:55
480 1112 VERIER SOPHIE FV1 39 courir à sec bois 05:00:23 5,9 109 01:23:19 03:20:57
481 1162 BERARD MARIANNE FV1 40 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 05:01:39 5,9 110 01:30:18 03:30:40
482 1465 LEHMANN JÉRÔME-PAUL MSE 142 LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 05:04:10 5,8 372 01:18:01 03:10:12
483 1425 COLLET FRANCIS MV2 66   05:04:10 5,8 373 01:23:21 03:18:38
484 1438 MERCIER SÉBASTIEN MV1 145   05:06:35 5,8 374 01:26:54 03:25:03
485 1595 DEREGNAUCOURT MAILIS FSE 52 gazelles 05:06:45 5,8 111 01:29:24 03:27:59
486 1439 DOUZIECH NATHALIE FV1 41   05:06:49 5,8 112 01:29:08 03:28:02
487 1358 GEINOZ MARC MV3 15 Echappée belle 05:07:23 5,8 375 01:23:27 03:17:03
488 1357 BELTRAN RICHARD MV1 146 Courir entre potes 05:07:36 5,8 376 01:26:08 03:29:27
489 1064 POIRIER MARIE FSE 53 ASRD 05:09:00 5,7 113 01:28:14 03:29:43
490 1295 VERMAUT AGNÈS FV1 42 Andrésy athlétisme 05:09:41 5,7 114 01:27:01 03:21:13
491 1356 TRIAY MARYLINE FV1 43 Echappé belle 05:09:54 5,7 115 01:31:08 03:31:49
492 1488 GABALDA MAUD FSE 54   05:10:44 5,7 116 01:27:12 03:30:12
493 1484 GABALDA ERIC MV2 67 SO houilles Triathlon 05:10:47 5,7 377 01:26:54 03:30:12
494 1252 VARANGE AUDREY FSE 55 Cœur de Runneuses 05:11:42 5,7 117 01:28:56 03:29:39
495 1359 LAUVERJAT ELVIRE FV2 19   05:12:59 5,7 118   03:33:46
496 1126 FACHEAUX JULIEN MSE 143 Amiens 05:13:20 5,6 378 01:25:03 03:30:15
497 1442 THARREAU NATHALIE FV1 44 intrépide Angers 05:13:58 5,6 119 01:33:07 03:34:02
498 1392 GADARINIAN GABRIEL MV3 16   05:17:11 5,6 379 01:40:32 03:38:38
499 1031 CREUX DOMINIQUE FV2 20 Les cœurs à  pattes 05:20:20 5,5 120 01:32:45 03:36:52
500 1292 GARCIA FREDERIC MV1 147   05:20:33 5,5 380 01:27:20 03:36:43
501 1549 PAGET NADIA FV1 45 Les Sangliers de Janas 05:24:15 5,5 121 01:35:02 03:42:55
502 1061 HENNEQUIN ISABELLE FV2 21 PASSPARTOUT TRAILERS DU JOSAS 05:24:30 5,5 122   03:43:25
503 1074 BRIANCEAU ELODIE FSE 56 Raid Aventure Pays de Vie 05:24:35 5,5 123 01:34:01 03:42:00
504 1103 CONAN EDOUARD MV3 17   05:26:03 5,4 381 01:28:52 03:37:35
505 1148 MICHEL DELPHINE FV1 46   05:28:03 5,4 124 01:29:59 03:35:00
506 1072 PILLIEZ AMÉLIE FV1 47   05:29:28 5,4 125 01:31:32 03:44:52
507 1361 MICHEL DJAMILA FV2 22 Échappé belle 05:31:02 5,3 126 01:37:23 03:41:19
508 1362 MICHEL JEAN JACQUES MV2 68 Echappé belle 05:31:03 5,3 382 01:37:25 03:41:08
509 1340 SIRJACQUES ALAIN MV3 18   05:32:01 5,3 383 01:33:21 03:42:54
510 1093 SALMERON HÉLÈNE FV1 48   05:32:21 5,3 127 01:30:22 03:39:58
511 1023 ROGNANT FRANÇOISE FV2 23   05:32:21 5,3 128 01:31:29 03:41:14
512 1022 ROGNANT PHILIPPE MV2 69   05:32:22 5,3 384 01:31:46 03:41:14
513 1121 DAVID CATHERINE FV1 49 Athlétisme St Pantaléon 05:32:28 5,3 129 01:32:58 03:41:29
514 1186 LEROUGE CÉLINE FV1 50   05:35:12 5,3 130 01:38:45 03:52:02
515 1587 RANAIVO HENINTSOA FSE 57   05:37:26 5,2 131 01:40:29 03:51:45
516 1591 GRAY JENNIFER FSE 58   05:37:28 5,2 132 01:40:29 03:51:46
517 1009 DEFREVILLE EMMANUELLE FV1 51 Kékés du Bocage 05:38:44 5,2 133 01:36:14 03:46:47
518 1237 MOUTET GUY MV3 19 Olympic club Châteaudun Bonneval athlétisme 05:50:28 5,1 385 01:30:59 03:44:11
519 1065 ATGER GUY MV3 20   05:50:30 5,0 386 01:39:45 03:51:51
520 1159 WALRYCK SANDRINE FV1 52   06:07:37 4,8 134 01:36:49 04:09:54
521 1095 DEVEYER SYLVIE FV2 24   06:07:38 4,8 135 01:38:05 04:09:54
522 1032 DRONNEAU KATY FV1 53 cos 06:08:07 4,8 136 01:33:41 03:58:27