Festival des Hospitaliers - 28/10/2017

La Nantaise - 14,5 Km (+560m)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2003 BOYER NICOLAS MSE 1   01:01:51 14,1 1
2
2471 leray MICHAEL MV1 1 running66 01:05:37 13,3 2
3
2378 MALBO CHRISTIAN MV2 1 SPORT NATURE ST FLOUR 01:09:50 12,5 3
4
2433 DEFER THOMAS MES 1 SETUP PERFORMANCE 01:09:50 12,5 4
5
2442 WATERLOT MATHIEU MSE 2 BCAM 01:09:51 12,5 5
6
2493 FAJOU GRÉGORY MSE 3   01:10:26 12,4 6
7
2331 CAUSSE PHILIPPE MV1 2 Entente Ouest Lyonnais 01:10:40 12,3 7
8
2313 RIGAL CÉDRIC MSE 4 EHPAD Sainte Marie 01:10:43 12,3 8
9
2436 MOUCHARD QUENTIN MJU 1 12.CoM Team Sport 2000 MILLAU 01:10:55 12,3 9
10
2012 PINEL CYRILLE MSE 5   01:10:57 12,3 10
11
2207 BOUAT MATHIEU MSE 6 Team Soleilevasion 01:11:15 12,2 11
12
2110 CORBA SÉBASTIEN MV1 3 Team Jaja/Ttc 01:11:55 12,1 12
13
2422 PAULHAC CYRIL MV1 4   01:12:34 12,0 13
14
2482 selle THIERRY MSE 7 Team Grand Raid de Camargue 01:13:02 11,9 14
15
2472 VERGNET NICOLAS MSE 8 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 01:13:28 11,8 15
16
2018 BLAISE JONATHAN MSE 9 Les Zinzins 01:13:30 11,8 16
17
2369 MAURY FRANCIS MSE 10 ACSA 01:14:15 11,7 17
18
2078 LAFON VINCENT MV1 5   01:14:23 11,7 18
19
2155 BERNAT ALEXIS MSE 11 MILLAU TRIATHLON 01:14:33 11,7 19
20
2314 GARRIGUES LUCAS MES 2 Vélo Club Rodez 01:14:34 11,7 20
21
2157 VALEZ PATRICK MV2 2   01:14:40 11,6 21
22
2282 CHARISSOU JULIEN MSE 12   01:14:49 11,6 22
23
2236 CSAKI ZOLTAN MV1 6   01:14:52 11,6 23
24
2212 BONIN GUILLAUME MV2 3 7/29/2005 01:14:59 11,6 24
25
2494 FOULQUIE ARNAUD MSE 13   01:16:01 11,4 25
26
2260 CODOU GRÉGOIRE MSE 14 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:16:17 11,4 26
27
2261 BONNEFOY GREGORY MSE 15   01:16:27 11,4 27
28
2002 PEGORIER BENOIT MES 3   01:16:32 11,4 28
29
2206 BEULQUE NICOLAS MSE 16 Team Soleilevasion 01:16:35 11,4 29
30
2362 LEFRANC ABEL MJU 2   01:16:39 11,3 30
31
2175 LORGERON ROMAIN MSE 17   01:16:52 11,3 31
32
2465 VERNHES PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MV1 7 ACSA st affrique 01:17:11 11,3 32
33
2070 ARLABOSSE JOÉ MJU 3   01:17:16 11,3 33
34
2461 SEIGNEUR NATHAN MCA 1   01:17:27 11,2 34
35
2194 OLIVIER ALICE FSE 1 S.C. Chateaurenard 01:17:29 11,2 1
36
2489 ATCHER JULES MCA 2 EHPAD Sainte Marie 01:17:40 11,2 35
37
2181 SCOTTO WILLIAM MSE 18   01:17:52 11,2 36
38
2326 CROUZET ANTOINE MSE 19   01:18:07 11,1 37
39
2456 BARTHES ADRIEN MSE 20 Sport 2000 01:18:21 11,1 38
40
2376 LACOMBE MARTIN MSE 21 Stade Rodez Athletisme 01:18:27 11,1 39
41
2329 ROBERT SÉBASTIEN MSE 22 Team 18 sans D+ 01:18:28 11,1 40
42
2317 LANIER QUENTIN MSE 23 Spiridon club nature du lodevois 01:18:33 11,1 41
43
2011 VIDAL ANNE LAURE FSE 2   01:18:39 11,1 2
44
2001 ARNAUD JICÉ MV1 8   01:18:47 11,0 42
45
2204 BONALDI FABIEN MSE 24 Team Soleilevasion 01:18:55 11,0 43
46
2475 CAZELLE DIDIER MV2 4 Figeac AC 01:19:17 11,0 44
47
2205 BEULQUE SÉBASTIEN MSE 25 Team Soleilevasion 01:19:21 11,0 45
48
2496 GUYON SÉBASTIEN MV1 9 Spiridon Lodévois 01:19:23 11,0 46
49
2455 JACINTO BRITO MV1 10 LES TOUROULIS 01:19:33 10,9 47
50
2288 BESSIERE PAUL MES 4 RDC 01:19:55 10,9 48
51
2320 LINOIS RAPHAËL MSE 26   01:19:57 10,9 49
52
2165 LACOMBE GUILLAUME MCA 3   01:20:01 10,9 50
53
2400 CHACORNAC NICOLAS MSE 27   01:20:17 10,8 51
54
2214 CAYLA JULIEN MSE 28   01:20:27 10,8 52
55
2008 LAMARQUE ERIC MV1 11 Taill'Aventure 01:20:52 10,8 53
56
2368 SIFFRAY PIERRE MES 5   01:21:18 10,7 54
57
2426 DESAGA KEVIN MSE 29 Roc de la lune Sport Nature 01:21:20 10,7 55
58
2435 BOUTEILLER JULIEN MSE 30   01:21:31 10,7 56
59
2088 ROUVIERE THOMAS MCA 4 Festival des hospitaliers 01:21:35 10,7 57
60
2246 CABRILLAC MARC MV1 12   01:21:36 10,7 58
61
2324 JACOB THOMAS MSE 31 Acsa 01:21:39 10,7 59
62
2296 BRENU FLORENT MSE 32   01:22:28 10,5 60
63
2190 BRIEU STEVE MV2 5   01:22:28 10,5 61
64
2077 PIALOT PASCAL MV1 13   01:22:31 10,5 62
65
2356 ROUVIERE AGATHE FSE 3   01:22:48 10,5 3
66
2446 FABRE JÉRÔME MV1 14   01:22:49 10,5 63
67
2470 abdouche FATIHA FV1 1   01:23:00 10,5 4
68
2413 GARRIGUES PATRICE MV2 6 Vélo Club Rodez 01:23:05 10,5 64
69
2123 PELAT CÉDRIC MSE 33   01:23:27 10,4 65
70
2231 HUISSIER IVAN MV1 15 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 43 01:23:55 10,4 66
71
2409 VERGNET MARIE-PIERRE FSE 4 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 01:24:04 10,3 5
72
2209 DEVILLEZ CÉDRIC MSE 34   01:24:09 10,3 67
73
2395 ROCH BRUNO MV2 7   01:24:26 10,3 68
74
2447 SALVI THIERRY MV1 16 Spiridon club nature du lodevois 01:24:29 10,3 69
75
2421 HUSSON MORGAN MSE 35   01:24:35 10,3 70
76
2072 ROBIN JEAN-CYRIL MV1 17   01:24:42 10,3 71
77
2035 FILLETTE CLAIRE FV1 2 Foulées De Saint Germain En Laye 01:24:45 10,3 6
78
2218 BOISSIERE JULIEN MSE 36 A.C.S.A. 01:24:57 10,2 72
79
2476 MORA JULIEN MSE 37   01:25:00 10,2 73
80
2119 PRADINES LUCAS MCA 5 Figeac AC 01:25:00 10,2 74
81
2373 DA COSTA ANTONIO MV2 8 Horiba Medical 01:25:05 10,2 75
82
2382 REICHHARD SYLVIE FV2 1 A.C. ANGERIEN 01:25:36 10,2 7
83
2321 CALMETTES PHILIPPE MSE 38 LE CUQ SPORTIF 01:25:37 10,2 76
84
2377 BARRAQUIER FABRICE MSE 39   01:25:40 10,2 77
85
2139 YOUX VALÉRIE FV1 3 Rorthais Sport Endurance 01:25:45 10,1 8
86
2306 LABIT PHILIPPE MV1 18 Coureur de Fond Villeneuvois 01:25:51 10,1 78
87
2199 ALBAR GILLES MV1 19   01:26:15 10,1 79
88
2438 FABRE DIDIER MV1 20   01:26:16 10,1 80
89
2460 BOULET ERIC MV2 9 ACSA 01:26:20 10,1 81
90
2380 MAZENC CHRISTIAN MV2 10 TEAM 12 01:26:25 10,1 82
91
2290 LUSVARDI JEREMY MSE 40 Pérols footing 01:26:25 10,1 83
92
2484 JULIA FABIEN MSE 41   01:26:27 10,1 84
93
2389 PRUVOT VINCENT MSE 42   01:26:32 10,1 85
94
2021 KERMAREC AURÉLIEN MJU 4   01:26:32 10,1 86
95
2325 ARAZAT VINCENT MSE 43   01:26:34 10,0 87
96
2030 JULIAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 44   01:26:36 10,0 88
97
2238 MARCO ALAIN MV2 11   01:26:43 10,0 89
98
2253 CHATRAN DENIS MV2 12   01:26:54 10,0 90
99
2495 FAUST ETIENNE MSE 45   01:27:02 10,0 91
100
2101 GRALL MALIKA FV1 4 A.S.P.T.T. Tours 01:27:19 10,0 9
101
2161 COCUS FREDERIC MV1 21   01:27:38 9,9 92
102
2411 ERBETTA BRUNO MV2 13   01:27:39 9,9 93
103
2383 DESSAIS GÉRARD MV3 1 A.C. ANGERIEN 01:28:05 9,9 94
104
2420 ANDRE PIERRE MSE 46   01:28:09 9,9 95
105
2396 HURE SÉBASTIEN MSE 47   01:28:17 9,9 96
106
2312 LANDES PHILIPPE MSE 48 ba 01:28:20 9,8 97
107
2089 PETIT OLIVIER MV2 14 acsa 01:28:21 9,8 98
108
2202 FABRIGOULE CHRISTINE FV1 5   01:28:36 9,8 10
109
2216 BES CHRISTOPHE MV2 15   01:29:00 9,8 99
110
2301 ESNAULT ROBIN MSE 49   01:29:02 9,8 100
111
2351 TROUPEL GENEVIÈVE FV2 2   01:29:09 9,8 11
112
2417 BERTHY RODRIGUE MV1 22 Millau triathlon 01:29:16 9,7 101
113
2019 HURTREL CLÉMENCE FSE 5   01:29:27 9,7 12
114
2444 FILLETTE LAURE FCA 1   01:29:30 9,7 13
115
2242 BEGUE JEAN-MICHEL MV2 16 Les coureurs de l'éolienne 01:29:50 9,7 102
116
2350 CARLES CLAUDE MV3 2 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 01:30:03 9,7 103
117
2286 FAVREL XAVIER MSE 50   01:30:07 9,7 104
118
2148 PATRONE GEORGES MV2 17   01:30:25 9,6 105
119
2264 SAUZET STÉPHANE MV1 23   01:30:30 9,6 106
120
2065 SANCHEZ LISA FSE 6   01:30:44 9,6 14
121
2393 QUINONES JOHAN MSE 51   01:30:44 9,6 107
122
2418 HENRY MARCEL MV4 1   01:30:47 9,6 108
123
2399 ROCH ANNABELLE FSE 7 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:31:09 9,5 15
124
2131 COUMEL ANTOINE MSE 52   01:31:11 9,5 109
125
2087 MAZURE VALENTIN MES 6   01:31:16 9,5 110
126
2336 DAUNAS CÉDRIC MSE 53   01:31:19 9,5 111
127
2425 PARBEAU-GUENO AUDE FSE 8 esco44 st andré des eaux 01:31:28 9,5 16
128
2474 Bertrand CHRISTOPHE MV1 24   01:31:31 9,5 112
129
2354 ALBAGNAC THIERRY MV2 18 taill aventure 01:31:35 9,5 113
130
2090 CLUZEL PRESCILIEN MSE 54   01:31:52 9,5 114
131
2025 BONNET JEAN-MARIE MV2 19 Association. ELA 01:31:53 9,5 115
132
2462 VALAT MICHEL-ANGE MV3 3   01:32:05 9,4 116
133
2392 DESMET LAGREE CAROLINE FV1 6   01:32:07 9,4 17
134
2342 JOURDA ALEXIANE FSE 9 Les Gazelles à vos trousses 01:32:07 9,4 18
135
2348 HALARD GEOFFREY MSE 55   01:32:24 9,4 117
136
2250 PHILIPPOT YANNICK MV3 4 MIROITERIE MB31 01:32:28 9,4 118
137
2180 LACAN MARC MSE 56   01:32:32 9,4 119
138
2300 BAQUE SÉBASTIEN MSE 57   01:32:45 9,4 120
139
2187 LAFON HERVE MV1 25   01:32:47 9,4 121
140
2257 GAUTIER MAXIME MSE 58   01:32:49 9,4 122
141
2419 ROUCHES THIERRY MV2 20 ROC DE LA LUNE 01:32:51 9,4 123
142
2136 FLEUROUX STÉPHANIE FV1 7   01:32:54 9,4 19
143
2197 VELSIN GREGORY MSE 59 12.CoM Team Sport 2000 MILLAU 01:33:07 9,3 124
144
2408 ROQUES SÉBASTIEN MSE 60 Run'in causse et diège 01:33:12 9,3 125
145
2491 GAYRARD LORIS MCA 6 Taillaventure 01:33:17 9,3 126
146
2229 FIEVRE ALAIN MV1 26 Rorthais Sport Endurance 01:33:56 9,3 127
147
2349 CALMES SÉBASTIEN MV1 27   01:34:09 9,2 128
148
2432 FERNANDEZ HÉLÈNE FV1 8 SALTARECS 01:34:11 9,2 20
149
2303 SOUCHE LIONEL MV1 28   01:34:12 9,2 129
150
2289 TITOS JOSE MV2 21 LES SALTARECS 01:34:14 9,2 130
151
2195 HUET NATHALIE FV1 9 Brocéliande Aventure 35 01:34:14 9,2 21
152
2404 SARRET CHRISTOPHE MV1 29   01:34:25 9,2 131
153
2359 BRUNIE PASCAL MSE 61 ACSA 01:34:37 9,2 132
154
2357 YOUTA FERDI MSE 62   01:34:37 9,2 133
155
2451 PUECH JEAN-MICHEL MV1 30   01:34:45 9,2 134
156
2221 BOUYSSEL RAPHAEL MV1 31   01:34:47 9,2 135
157
2498 JOFFRE FRANÇOIS MV1 32   01:34:51 9,2 136
158
2171 IZARD SARAH FSE 10   01:34:53 9,2 22
159
2479 Gral EMILIE FSE 11 Les gazelles à vos trousses 01:35:01 9,2 23
160
2041 DREAN CATHY FSE 12   01:35:14 9,1 24
161
2247 CONDAMINES CAROLE FSE 13   01:35:25 9,1 25
162
2244 LORGERON AUDREY FSE 14 km42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:35:35 9,1 26
163
2310 GONCALVES MARIE FV1 10   01:35:35 9,1 27
164
2071 BEGUIN AURÉLIE FSE 15 ESCO Saint André 01:35:40 9,1 28
165
2124 BOURSAUD ALAIN MV3 5 Cagouilles Charentaises 01:35:41 9,1 137
166
2259 CAILHOL SOPHIE FSE 16   01:35:45 9,1 29
167
2226 DARAUT MYRIAM FV1 11   01:35:48 9,1 30
168
2459 GALTIER FABIEN MV1 33   01:35:55 9,1 138
169
2233 PARASME NICOLAS MSE 63   01:35:59 9,1 139
170
2240 MOISSET JEAN-MARC MV2 22   01:36:05 9,1 140
171
2064 BEDEAU ALAIN MV1 34 Castries Running Club 01:36:13 9,0 141
172
2200 LAGAUZERE SERGE MV2 23   01:36:15 9,0 142
173
2215 BES VICTORIA FJU 1   01:36:25 9,0 31
174
2327 DUBRULLE YOANN MSE 64   01:36:29 9,0 143
175
2375 REY ELIE MCA 7   01:36:34 9,0 144
176
2245 JOLY CORALIE FV1 12   01:36:42 9,0 32
177
2292 BROSSE CHRISTINE FV2 3 A S MAROLLES 01:36:49 9,0 33
178
2323 DELFORGE MARINE FSE 17   01:36:54 9,0 34
179
2040 TATIBOUET FRANCK MV1 35   01:36:54 9,0 145
180
2112 MIALET ROLAND MV2 24   01:36:57 9,0 146
181
2388 GAIMARD CLAIRE FSE 18   01:36:59 9,0 35
182
2483 FAVE AURÉLIE FSE 19   01:37:05 9,0 36
183
2067 AMAR ALAIN MV2 25 C.H. Châteaudun 01:37:05 9,0 147
184
2328 PETIT BRUME FCA 2   01:37:13 8,9 37
185
2009 DUCRUY LÉA FCA 3 Les Toqués Du Bitume 01:37:15 8,9 38
186
2278 MOLINIER WILLIAM MV2 26   01:37:16 8,9 148
187
2322 DEBERGE ESTELLE FSE 20 Les Zinzins 01:37:27 8,9 39
188
2372 CAPEAU RÉMI MSE 65   01:37:27 8,9 149
189
2445 ALIAGA FRANCOIS MV1 36 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 01:37:28 8,9 150
190
2358 VUILEMIN DAVID MSE 66   01:37:50 8,9 151
191
2430 MESTRE CLARA FSE 21   01:38:02 8,9 40
192
2294 MAYAUD ANNE-LAURE FV1 13 Taillaventure 01:38:06 8,9 41
193
2449 BREDAS FABRICE MV1 37 CAP MELGUEIL 01:38:17 8,9 152
194
2193 WAMBST PATRICK MV2 27   01:38:25 8,8 153
195
2262 GRANELET VALÉRIE FV1 14   01:38:36 8,8 42
196
2379 GARCIA MICHEL-ANGE MV2 28   01:38:36 8,8 154
197
2188 CASTEAU SÉVERINE FV1 15   01:38:38 8,8 43
198
2182 BRINGUIER THOMAS MSE 67   01:38:40 8,8 155
199
2085 MARIANI LAURIE FSE 22 P.B.A. Trail 01:38:45 8,8 44
200
2414 DECAUX GRÉGOIRE MSE 68   01:38:56 8,8 156
201
2093 PEZET CYRIL MV1 38   01:38:56 8,8 157
202
2335 VOMSCHEID FRANCK MSE 69   01:39:11 8,8 158
203
2391 PENSIER GUILLAUME MV2 29 Asphalte94 01:39:39 8,7 159
204
2390 CADILHAC PIERRE MSE 70   01:39:48 8,7 160
205
2337 GARIN GAUTIER MSE 71   01:39:48 8,7 161
206
2154 AYME ANA-CRISTINA FSE 23   01:39:51 8,7 45
207
2457 RABIER SERGE MV2 30 atletic club saint affricain 01:40:03 8,7 162
208
2441 ROUGET MATTHIEU MSE 72   01:40:18 8,7 163
209
2448 ROUGET JOHAN MSE 73   01:40:18 8,7 164
210
2116 CAZALS JEREMY MSE 74 fclacaune 01:40:37 8,6 165
211
2333 ROUSSEL MARGOT FSE 24   01:40:40 8,6 46
212
2274 BISCAN CARLA FES 1   01:40:48 8,6 47
213
2412 PONSAR CLOTILDE FSE 25   01:41:02 8,6 48
214
2133 FAGES OLIVIER MV1 39   01:41:07 8,6 166
215
2386 REVEL APOLLINE FSE 26   01:41:22 8,6 49
216
2387 BOUYSSIE PIERRE MSE 75   01:41:22 8,6 167
217
2042 MORIN NOËLLE FSE 27 Esco Saint André Des Eaux 01:41:59 8,5 50
218
2045 MELLET LAETITIA FV1 16   01:42:00 8,5 51
219
2075 LUCAS PATRICE MV2 31 Calabadoure 01:42:01 8,5 168
220
2028 GUEGNARD ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 17 R.S.E. Rorthais Sport Endurance 01:42:09 8,5 52
221
2107 ZANARDO KARINE FSE 28   01:42:14 8,5 53
222
2084 PEZET LYDIE FV1 18 Touroulis 01:42:18 8,5 54
223
2415 SALVAN MATHILDE FSE 29   01:42:31 8,5 55
224
2145 MORCHAIS ERIC MV2 32 Amicale Hérault 01:42:33 8,5 169
225
2059 DELOUCHE ANGÉLIQUE FV1 19 Ginestas X Trail 01:42:34 8,5 56
226
2431 FERNANDEZ SERGE MV1 40 SALTARECS 01:43:03 8,4 170
227
2219 BES AGATHE FES 2   01:43:04 8,4 57
228
2220 LEROY LILIAN MES 7   01:43:05 8,4 171
229
2374 FERREIRA AMANDINE FV1 20   01:43:06 8,4 58
230
2309 CELIE BASTIEN MSE 76   01:43:14 8,4 172
231
2405 GAUTHIER CÉLINE FSE 30   01:43:15 8,4 59
232
2223 EXPOSITO LAURENT MSE 77   01:43:22 8,4 173
233
2096 SCHRAEN PIERRE MV3 6   01:43:23 8,4 174
234
2234 KARRAY AMINE MSE 78 Innov'ATM 01:43:34 8,4 175
235
2248 TESSON ISABELLE FSE 31 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 01:43:55 8,4 60
236
2434 PAVLISTA JUSTIN MSE 79   01:44:04 8,4 176
237
2239 ROUXEL EMMANUELLE FV1 21 Les Toqués du Bitume 01:44:05 8,4 61
238
2346 MARTINEZ-DELORD SANDRA FV1 22   01:44:07 8,4 62
239
2453 CAUSSIL JULIA FCA 4 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 01:44:08 8,4 63
240
2345 DELORD SYLVAIN MV1 41   01:44:08 8,4 177
241
2098 BRILLANT GUILLAUME MV1 42   01:44:15 8,3 178
242
2033 BRILLOUET NICOLAS MV1 43 Les Toques Du Bitume 01:44:38 8,3 179
243
2203 FABRIGOULE OLIVIER MV1 44   01:44:41 8,3 180
244
2102 PAVLISTA PASCAL MV2 33 Courir au Vigan 01:44:45 8,3 181
245
2416 FLORIS DELPHINE FV1 23   01:44:48 8,3 64
246
2318 LAVERDURE GÉRARD MV3 7   01:44:58 8,3 182
247
2163 LACOMBE JEAN-YVES MV1 45   01:45:17 8,3 183
248
2156 BARRAL VINCENT MV1 46   01:45:20 8,3 184
249
2488 ATCHER STÉPHANE MV1 47 EHPAD Sainte Marie 01:45:21 8,3 185
250
2281 SOLINHAC MELISSA FSE 32   01:45:28 8,2 65
251
2381 MAZENC CATHERINE FV2 4 TEAM 12 01:45:37 8,2 66
252
2353 BOUSSAGOL MARIE FV2 5   01:45:46 8,2 67
253
2406 LAFON SÉBASTIEN MV1 48   01:46:10 8,2 186
254
2146 LAFON FABIEN MSE 80   01:46:10 8,2 187
255
2254 CAPESTAN DELPHINE FV1 24 Les coureurs de l'éolienne 01:46:12 8,2 68
256
2423 PAVLISTA ROSE FSE 33 courir au vigan 01:46:24 8,2 69
257
2115 VILLOIS DIDIER MV3 8   01:46:43 8,2 188
258
2050 VIALA CÉLINE FV1 25   01:46:46 8,1 70
259
2352 DELPONT JEAN-PIERRE MV3 9   01:46:58 8,1 189
260
2243 ZANCHI MARIELLE FSE 34 La FOULEE MEYNOISE 01:47:00 8,1 71
261
2334 VILLEBRUN KEVIN MSE 81   01:47:05 8,1 190
262
2343 COUTURIER PIERRE MSE 82   01:47:07 8,1 191
263
2227 BROTELANDE CAMILLE FSE 35   01:47:08 8,1 72
264
2222 CORBEAU ILEANA FSE 36   01:47:09 8,1 73
265
2452 FABRE NADÈGE FV1 26   01:47:38 8,1 74
266
2427 CASTAN JEAN-MICHEL MV1 49 Clermont sport endurance 01:47:40 8,1 192
267
2485 SIEURAC SANDRINE FV1 27 ECLA ALBI 01:47:45 8,1 75
268
2128 NOVIANT RENAUD MSE 83   01:47:47 8,1 193
269
2178 ANDRIEU HERVE MV1 50   01:47:48 8,1 194
270
2450 LIMA MANUELA FSE 37 Castries Running Club 01:48:09 8,0 76
271
2173 POUYFAUCON ANNE LAURE FSE 38   01:48:41 8,0 77
272
2468 casanave LAURENCE FV1 28 team colibri 01:48:54 8,0 78
273
2384 AUBEUF DAVID MV2 34 MOUFLARDS 01:49:10 8,0 195
274
2079 ROUQUIER CÉCILE FV1 29 Team Mouflard 01:49:12 8,0 79
275
2158 ZUBERBUHLER FLORAINE FSE 39   01:49:31 7,9 80
276
2016 FOUBERT AUDREY FSE 40   01:49:44 7,9 81
277
2055 GOMBAUD ARMELLE FV1 30 A.S.P.B. Jogging 01:49:49 7,9 82
278
2293 ROUHAUD ALINE FV3 1 pas de club 01:49:50 7,9 83
279
2424 FRADIN EMMANUELLE FV1 31   01:49:55 7,9 84
280
2497 RAIMOND FANNY FSE 41   01:50:36 7,9 85
281
2017 FIRNER VERENA FV1 32 Courir au Vigan 01:50:36 7,9 86
282
2454 CAUSSIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 35   01:50:53 7,8 196
283
2284 RIVES MARYVONNE FV3 2   01:51:13 7,8 87
284
2347 BALSAN LIONEL MV1 51 Festival des hospitaliers 01:51:14 7,8 197
285
2477 MASSABUAU STÉPHANIE FV1 33 Camp 2 Trail 01:51:43 7,8 88
286
2344 CARO SÉBASTIEN MSE 84   01:51:47 7,8 198
287
2251 JAUMARD DOMINIQUE MV2 36 Amicale Hérault Athletisme 01:51:53 7,8 199
288
2198 SOULE KARINE FV1 34 Amicale Hérault Athlétisme 01:51:53 7,8 89
289
2152 BOUJON MAURICETTE FV2 6   01:51:57 7,8 90
290
2164 GARNIER EMMANUELLE FSE 42   01:52:03 7,8 91
291
2481 Cordier MAXIME MSE 85   01:52:06 7,8 200
292
2397 ROQUES JORIS MSE 86 Spiridon Club Nature du Lodevois 01:52:15 7,8 201
293
2022 COME VALÉRIE FV1 35 A C Pamiers 01:52:22 7,7 92
294
2407 LEMAITRE DELPHINE FSE 43   01:52:23 7,7 93
295
2122 COIFFARD CLARISSE FV1 36 les gazelles à vos trousses 01:52:24 7,7 94
296
2083 BRUGIER DELPHINE FV1 37 Touroulis 01:52:28 7,7 95
297
2249 TESSON MATHIEU MSE 87 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 01:52:30 7,7 202
298
2189 VERDOUX SÉBASTIEN MV1 52 Cap Ouveillan 01:52:32 7,7 203
299
2291 GUICHARD FRANÇOIS MV4 2   01:52:37 7,7 204
300
2192 RAVAUX HELENE FV2 7 Amicale Hérault Athlétisme 01:52:39 7,7 96
301
2478 Compan MANON FSE 44   01:52:39 7,7 97
302
2330 BAKRI FLORENCE FV1 38 Team colibri 01:52:50 7,7 98
303
2039 TATIBOUET LAETITIA FV1 39   01:53:00 7,7 99
304
2023 MILLET JOHNNY MV1 53   01:53:02 7,7 205
305
2271 FERAL LAURENT MV1 54   01:53:03 7,7 206
306
2166 LABAT ARNAUD MV1 55   01:53:06 7,7 207
307
2266 BORREL BÉNÉDICTE FV1 40   01:53:13 7,7 100
308
2031 CARDONA DELPHINE FV1 41 Ginestas X Trail 01:53:15 7,7 101
309
2311 MARLIAC VALENTIN MCA 8 Tailleaventure 01:53:20 7,7 208
310
2005 BARON ANITA FV1 42 Rorthais Sport Endurance 01:53:28 7,7 102
311
2049 MOUDIN CHRISTIAN MV2 37   01:53:34 7,7 209
312
2168 PROTIN CLARENCE FV1 43   01:53:40 7,7 103
313
2069 DONADILLE LAURENCE FV2 8 S.N.V. Sport Nature Et Vous 01:53:46 7,6 104
314
2047 CHASSAIGNE STÉPHANIE FV1 44   01:54:00 7,6 105
315
2046 FONTANA SANDRINE FV1 45   01:54:04 7,6 106
316
2170 GIRAL CHARLOTTE FSE 45   01:54:05 7,6 107
317
2394 STOCLIN MARTINE FV1 46   01:54:07 7,6 108
318
2265 BORREL CHRISTOPHE MV1 56   01:54:14 7,6 210
319
2241 SALLES PAULETTE FV3 3 SALTA BARTAS 01:54:20 7,6 109
320
2066 BOULAY BRUNO MV1 57 C.H. Châteaudun 01:54:30 7,6 211
321
2232 GALLON LAURE FV1 47 LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN 43 01:54:32 7,6 110
322
2160 RAOUL CARINE FV1 48   01:54:37 7,6 111
323
2014 DUCRUY GWENAËLLE FV1 49 Les Toqués Du Bitume 01:54:37 7,6 112
324
2183 BRINGUIER CAROLINE FSE 46   01:54:41 7,6 113
325
2053 LAUBUGE MAGUY FV2 9 Bergerac Athlétique Club 01:54:42 7,6 114
326
2186 VAN DER HOORN MÉLANIE FV1 50   01:54:46 7,6 115
327
2159 RAOUL LAURENT MV1 58   01:54:50 7,6 212
328
2043 CUVILLIER FRÉDÉRIQUE FV2 10   01:54:54 7,6 116
329
2094 VLIEGHE HELENE FSE 47   01:55:05 7,6 117
330
2143 LAJARRETIE CHRISTINE FV2 11 B.A.C. Bergerac Athlétique Club 01:55:11 7,6 118
331
2032 DESTRIEUX SYLVIE FV2 12 Spiridon Bergerac Pourpre 01:55:37 7,5 119
332
2051 CARTANNAZ MARIE-PIERRE FV1 51   01:55:58 7,5 120
333
2037 PIOU ANNE FSE 48   01:56:24 7,5 121
334
2057 GARCIA CAROLINE FSE 49 Ginestas X Trail 01:56:26 7,5 122
335
2401 REVEL SIMON MSE 88   01:56:29 7,5 213
336
2224 ROUXEL REMI MSE 89   01:56:29 7,5 214
337
2367 BERNARD DÉBORAH FSE 50   01:56:42 7,5 123
338
2135 VEIRUN LAURE FSE 51   01:56:46 7,5 124
339
2276 BAVEREZ TRISTAN MES 8   01:56:49 7,4 215
340
2339 SOUYRI NICOLE FV2 13 Touroulis 01:57:26 7,4 125
341
2492 GAYRARD PHILIPPE MV1 59 Taillaventure 01:57:32 7,4 216
342
2103 DESBOUVRIES EMMANUELLE FV2 14 Taill'aventure 01:57:49 7,4 126
343
2469 le saux CHRISTINE FV2 15 Taill'Aventure 01:57:50 7,4 127
344
2179 BESOMBES MATHILDE FSE 52   01:57:52 7,4 128
345
2095 CHIFFE CATHERINE FSE 53 Courir en Emblavez 01:58:00 7,4 129
346
2126 CLERISSI SYLVIE FV1 52   01:58:02 7,4 130
347
2129 MARIN CARINE FV1 53 A.S. Fondettes 01:58:15 7,4 131
348
2429 BOUDON SOPHIE FV1 54 Castries Running Club 01:59:07 7,3 132
349
2490 REGIS MARION FJU 2   01:59:09 7,3 133
350
2480 HIDALGO MARIE FSE 54   01:59:19 7,3 134
351
2086 NAUDET LAURENCE FV2 16 Renard De Caravette 01:59:21 7,3 135
352
2027 CLEMENT CHRISTINE FV2 17 Jog Ablain 01:59:27 7,3 136
353
2196 CHAUMAR GEORGES MV1 60   01:59:35 7,3 217
354
2068 BASCOBERT NATACHA FV1 55 Innov'atm 01:59:35 7,3 137
355
2277 BAVEREZ LUCIE FSE 55   01:59:37 7,3 138
356
2275 BAVEREZ STÉPHANE MV2 38   01:59:38 7,3 218
357
2191 MAZERAN AURÉLIEN MV1 61   01:59:39 7,3 219
358
2015 MAUGUILLET ANNE FV1 56 Les Toqués Du Bitume 01:59:45 7,3 139
359
2034 BRILLOUET SANDRINE FV1 57 Les Toques Du Bitume 01:59:46 7,3 140
360
2398 MARTHA CÉCILE FSE 56   01:59:50 7,3 141
361
2125 GRELOT LAURENT MV2 39   01:59:50 7,3 220
362
2106 GUEGAN DAVID FSE 57   02:00:12 7,2 142
363
2385 LANCELOT JACQUES MV4 3   02:00:40 7,2 221
364
2270 LE NORMAND BAUDOUIN MSE 90   02:00:48 7,2 222
365
2269 LENORMAND VÉRONIQUE FSE 58   02:00:49 7,2 143
366
2370 DELTORT KARINE FV1 58 LES TOUROULIS 02:01:01 7,2 144
367
2185 VAN DER HOORN SABINE FV1 59   02:01:04 7,2 145
368
2308 IKHADRIOUENE NORDINE MV1 62   02:01:14 7,2 223
369
2371 COMMEINHES MARIE-HÉLÈNE FV3 4   02:01:35 7,2 146
370
2439 BOUDES CHRYSTEL FSE 59 LES DIMRUNNERS 02:01:43 7,1 147
371
2319 TRUFFET DOMINIQUE FV3 5   02:02:05 7,1 148
372
2341 PLATEL NATHALIE FV1 60 AON 02:02:19 7,1 149
373
2213 COIGNET JULIA FSE 60   02:02:39 7,1 150
374
2013 LECOIN MATHIEU MSE 91   02:02:39 7,1 224
375
2140 SARROUY FRÉDERIC MV1 63   02:02:55 7,1 225
376
2332 NOSSENTY SÉBASTIEN MSE 92 CAP MELGUEIL 02:02:56 7,1 226
377
2304 CLAUSS NATHALIE FV1 61 Amicale Herault 02:02:56 7,1 151
378
2062 PUECH-SAMSON CÉLINE FV1 62   02:02:59 7,1 152
379
2024 MILLET VÉRONIQUE FV1 63   02:03:00 7,1 153
380
2210 DEVILLEZ CINDY FSE 61   02:03:12 7,1 154
381
2466 Enjalric MARC MV1 64   02:03:30 7,0 227
382
2467 Enjalric ANNE FV1 64   02:03:31 7,0 155
383
2256 ANDRIEUX MARTINE FV2 18   02:03:32 7,0 156
384
2127 BRUNETAUD DANIELLE FV3 6   02:04:16 7,0 157
385
2149 ESTRIC JOËL MV2 40   02:04:28 7,0 228
386
2299 RICHARD MARIE-CHRISTINE FV3 7 Amitié Nature 02:04:36 7,0 158
387
2403 PONS VALÉRIE FV1 65 clermont endurance 02:04:38 7,0 159
388
2437 ROFFINO CHRISTOPHE MV1 65   02:04:40 7,0 229
389
2138 LAJONIE BERNARD MV3 10   02:04:44 7,0 230
390
2026 VERDON SANDRINE FSE 62 Rorthais Sport Endurance 02:04:49 7,0 160
391
2486 Galli MARIE-PAULE FV2 19 Les sangliers de janas 02:05:17 6,9 161
392
2280 SOLINHAC CHARLOTTE FSE 63   02:05:22 6,9 162
393
2147 CHIZAT LOREDANE FSE 64   02:05:27 6,9 163
394
2272 D'HARBOUILLE JACQUES MV4 4 Courir à Vauvert 02:05:28 6,9 231
395
2458 MEILLAN SYLVIE FV2 20   02:05:34 6,9 164
396
2150 ESTRIC FRANÇOISE FV2 21   02:06:03 6,9 165
397
2287 ARNAUD CHRISTIAN MV1 66   02:06:07 6,9 232
398
2177 DURAND VINCENT MV2 41   02:06:09 6,9 233
399
2235 KARRAY ANISSA FSE 65 Innov'ATM 02:06:16 6,9 166
400
2176 GRAIZ BEATRICE FV2 22   02:06:29 6,9 167
401
2279 SOLINHAC PATRICK MV2 42   02:06:37 6,9 234
402
2237 GAILLARD PATRICIA FV1 66 Innov'ATM 02:06:53 6,9 168
403
2283 DELTELL CORINNE FV1 67 Touroulis 02:06:53 6,9 169
404
2440 CADET BENOIT MV1 67   02:06:54 6,9 235
405
2443 CADET CAMILLE FCA 5   02:06:54 6,9 170
406
2361 NUNS GUILLAUME MES 9 Hospitaliers 02:07:07 6,8 236
407
2360 BONNEFOUS CÉLINE FJU 3 Hospitaliers 02:07:10 6,8 171
408
2038 CUVILLIER TRIFINE FSE 66   02:07:38 6,8 172
409
2153 GAUBERT JEAN-PAUL MV3 11 Team Auzuech 02:09:46 6,7 237
410
2061 SANCHEZ STÉPHANE MSE 93   02:10:01 6,7 238
411
2267 SIREYJOL NICOLAS MV2 43   02:10:04 6,7 239
412
2073 SANCHEZ JEAN MV4 5   02:10:06 6,7 240
413
2268 SIREYJOL SONIA FV3 8   02:10:07 6,7 173
414
2120 MECHIN ANNE-CÉCILE FSE 67   02:10:07 6,7 174
415
2134 VIDAL SANDRINE FV1 68   02:10:13 6,7 175
416
2487 GUIGNAUDEAU STEPHAN MSE 94 Team RelaisSoleil Sport Xtrem 02:10:29 6,7 241
417
2500 BROUSSOUX FLORENCE FV1 69   02:10:56 6,6 176
418
2105 GUEGAN MANUELA MSE 95   02:11:41 6,6 242
419
2297 BEZIOS STÉPHANIE FV1 70 trail de grésigne 02:11:51 6,6 177
420
2366 LESCA RÉMI MV3 12   02:11:52 6,6 243
421
2109 BORDEAUX MAEVA FES 3 ASTG Trail De GRESIGNE 02:11:53 6,6 178
422
2117 BLONDY NATACHA FV1 71 Génération Trail Blois 02:12:20 6,6 179
423
2464 ISAAC NADINE FV2 23   02:12:37 6,6 180
424
2104 LOSTANLEN MAGALIE FV1 72   02:12:41 6,6 181
425
2285 DENIORT PAULINE FSE 68   02:12:55 6,5 182
426
2144 GABALDA SYLVIE FV2 24   02:13:46 6,5 183
427
2063 GUEGNARD DENIS MV1 68 RSE 02:14:17 6,5 244
428
2036 COURILLEAU BLANDINE FV1 73 R.S.E. Rorthais Sport Endurance 02:14:22 6,5 184
429
2006 POIRON MURIELLE FV1 74 Les Toqués Du Bitume 02:14:24 6,5 185
430
2010 POISSON VALÉRIE FV1 75 Les Toqués Du Bitume 02:14:27 6,5 186
431
2007 BURGAUD PATRICIA FV1 76 Les Toqués Du Bitume 02:14:28 6,5 187
432
2305 CAUVIN MICHÈLE FV3 9 Amicale Herault 02:14:46 6,5 188
433
2167 REGGIANI BRIGITTE FV2 25 Sanary Cap Garonne 02:14:53 6,5 189
434
2048 WILLEMS CHLOÉ FCA 6   02:15:27 6,4 190
435
2473 FERRAND CHRISTIAN MV3 13 Touroulis 02:15:27 6,4 245
436
2365 BAUD OLIVIER MV2 44   02:16:54 6,4 246
437
2410 FAÏFE LAETITIA FSE 69   02:17:56 6,3 191
438
2428 VERNHES AUDREY FSE 70   02:17:56 6,3 192
439
2141 BERGOUNE DAVE MSE 96   02:20:00 6,2 247
440
2499 DAURES CHRISTOPHE MSE 97   02:20:01 6,2 248
441
2307 LEBRUN VÉRONIQUE FV3 10   02:20:31 6,2 193
442
2108 GEINOZ ANNICK FV3 11 Echappée Belle Saint Brevin 02:20:37 6,2 194
443
2252 JAUMARD MAGALI FV2 26   02:20:47 6,2 195
444
2255 VIGNERON STÉPHANIE FV1 77   02:21:30 6,1 196
445
2151 JEANJEAN ANNIE FV2 27 Cap MELGUEIL 02:26:03 6,0 197
446
2169 AUBARET YOHANN MSE 98   02:33:42 5,7 249
447
2184 LOIRAT FRÉDERIC MV1 69   02:35:00 5,6 250
448
2121 PLANTAIN CLAUDIA FV1 78   02:36:55 5,5 198
449
2111 ANDRE CLAUDINE FV5 1   02:54:43 5,0 199
450
2113 EL MATOUI PATRICIA FV2 28 Echappée Belle 02:54:45 5,0 200
451
2263 MARTIN JASON MSE 99 EHPAD Ste Marie 03:02:15 4,8 251
452
2174 ABRIVARD SERGE MV2 45 Ehpad Ste-Marie 03:02:19 4,8 252
453
2137 TOULON BRIGITTE FV3 12   03:04:16 4,7 201
454
2058 HENRY CLAUDINE FV3 13 Agile Talon 03:11:11 4,6 202
455
2217 LICARI STÉPHANE MV1 70   03:20:51 4,3 253