Trail de Nébian - 03/12/2017

11.100 Km - 500m D+


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 136 LEY ANTOINE MSE 1 team endurance shop montpellier 00:50:34 13,2 1
2 160 FALAM ALEXANDRE MSE 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:52:08 12,8 2
3 119 CABRERA ALEXANDRE MSE 3 VÉLO EVASION VILLEVEYRAC 00:54:02 12,3 3
4 78 DI MAIO ROMAIN MSE 4 Triathlon club la grande motte 00:54:36 12,2 4
5 148 ALPHONSINE MICKAËL MSE 5 TEAM LVR 00:55:05 12,1 5
6 146 LAFORME GABRIEL MSE 6 TEMPS COURSE 00:57:15 11,6 6
7 120 ARIBAUD BAPTISTE MSE 7 Les Bisons 00:58:45 11,3 7
8 163 CHOUQUET ALBAN MSE 8 BECAM 00:58:49 11,3 8
9 135 ZAMO ANTHONY MES 1   00:59:32 11,2 9
10 166 BIRMELE BORIS MV1 1 LATTES LOISIR CULTURE 00:59:40 11,2 10
11 110 DUQUOC YANN MSE 9 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:00:37 11,0 11
12 150 ENNAJI JILALI MV1 2 PEZENAS 01:01:39 10,8 12
13 75 TICHIT CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 Ac Lacaune 01:01:40 10,8 13
14 153 BRUNET ARNAUD MV1 4 LES SALTARECS 01:01:52 10,8 14
15 131 RUS JEROME MV1 5 Les Bisons 01:02:49 10,6 15
16 162 DELLONG THIERRY MV2 1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:02:50 10,6 16
17 161 ADROUVER GUILHEM MV2 2 TBC 34 01:03:05 10,6 17
18 133 DENOYEL JORDAN MSE 10   01:03:18 10,5 18
19 139 BARANIAK JEROME MSE 11 Saltarecs des ruffes 01:03:34 10,5 19
20 147 ZARAGOZA THOMAS MSE 12 TEAM LVR 01:03:46 10,4 20
21 82 FLEURIET YANN MSE 13   01:03:46 10,4 21
22 22 LE CORRE FRANÇOIS MV1 6 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:03:54 10,4 22
23 38 TURQUAY JEREMY MV1 7 Clermont Endurance 01:03:57 10,4 23
24 149 SANSA JEREMY MSE 14 TEAM LVR 01:04:07 10,4 24
25 81 BRUNBROUCK MICKAEL MSE 15 Bisons 01:04:21 10,3 25
26 177 LAURENCY SEBASTIEN MSE 16 RUN IN CRES 01:04:57 10,3 26
27 72 CAMBON ERIC MV2 3 Athletic Club Lacaunais 01:05:01 10,2 27
28 85 GAL GUILLAUME MSE 17   01:05:13 10,2 28
29 115 ARNOLD DAVID MV1 8 defiman triathlon pezenas 01:05:20 10,2 29
30 178 ROJAS SEBASTIEN MSE 18 VIAS TRAIL RUNNING 01:05:26 10,2 30
31 173 OLIVE JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 19 LEZITRAIL 34 01:05:35 10,2 31
32 2 MUR IVAN MSE 20 NL 01:05:58 10,1 32
33 164 GUESDON CHRISTOPHE MSE 21 LES BISONS 01:06:03 10,1 33
34 58 SOULIÉ-NIETO CLÉMENT MSE 22   01:06:15 10,1 34
35 49 THIEFFRY JULIEN MSE 23   01:06:19 10,0 35
36 180 MAS JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 9 NL 01:06:20 10,0 36
37 50 SOULLIER JEAN-MICHEL MV2 4 bol d'air gignacois 01:06:26 10,0 37
38 132 HOBT CYRIL MV1 10 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:06:50 10,0 38
39 138 POLICE VALENTIN MES 2   01:06:56 9,9 39
40 80 PAYRAU FABRICE MV1 11 NL 01:07:25 9,9 40
41 103 GRENOUILLET MARTIAL MSE 24 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:07:27 9,9 41
42 83 VIALA DAMIEN MSE 25   01:07:30 9,9 42
43 11 DUDOIT OLIVIER MSE 26 Courir pour Loulou 01:07:30 9,9 43
44 3 MEUNIER ANTONY MSE 27   01:07:32 9,9 44
45 64 BARRAQUIER FABRICE MSE 28   01:07:45 9,8 45
46 48 MILHAU MARC MV2 5 Clermont Endurance 01:07:53 9,8 46
47 137 BONNEFOI DANIEL MV1 12 RUN IN CRES 01:07:56 9,8 47
48 19 PAULHE STEPHANE MSE 29 Clermont Endurance 01:08:17 9,8 48
49 145 GUILLEN PIERRE LOUIS MV2 6 NL 01:08:25 9,7 49
50 144 ASTIER JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 13   01:09:50 9,5 50
51 174 BOTHOREL YANN MV1 14 LEZITRAIL 34 01:09:53 9,5 51
52 105 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 15   01:10:06 9,5 52
53 118 BOURNIQUEL PIERRE MSE 30   01:10:09 9,5 53
54 157 VAULTIER ARNAUD MV1 16 BEDARIEUX COURQSE NATURE 01:10:31 9,4 54
55 167 ROSSIGNOL BRUNO MSE 31 NL 01:10:32 9,4 55
56 107 LAISNEY JONATHAN MSE 32   01:10:47 9,4 56
57 95 TEIXEIRA DE ABREU ANTONIO MV2 7 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:10:48 9,4 57
58 170 PREMONT FABRICE MV2 8 NL 01:11:08 9,4 58
59 171 GASPAROUX JEROME MV1 17 AC LACAUNE 01:11:12 9,4 59
60 77 FOURREAU GREGORY MSE 33 Mauguio-Carnon triathlon 01:11:22 9,3 60
61 45 MARGAS JEROME MV1 18 Defiman Triathlon Pézenas 01:11:25 9,3 61
62 124 GRUCKER CINDYA FSE 1 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:11:54 9,3 1
63 176 TORRES JEROME MV1 19 NL 01:11:55 9,3 62
64 175 MARTIN REMY MSE 34 NL 01:12:05 9,2 63
65 15 MERAT PASCAL MV2 9 Clermont Endurance 01:12:20 9,2 64
66 47 HOUËT SERGE MV3 1 Clermont Endurance 01:12:29 9,2 65
67 86 PACI ALAIN MV2 10   01:12:42 9,2 66
68 185 LIARET SEBASTIEN MV1 20 NL 01:12:44 9,2 67
69 53 RIVIERE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 21   01:12:50 9,1 68
70 126 COMBY FRÉDÉRIC MV1 22 Volley Club de Gignac 01:14:14 9,0 69
71 90 LOUPIAS CHARLY MSE 35   01:14:16 9,0 70
72 91 LAUSSEL DORIAN MES 3   01:14:16 9,0 71
73 181 ENJALRIC YVES MV2 11 NL 01:14:39 8,9 72
74 40 PATEUX DAVID MV3 2 Clermont Endurance 01:14:56 8,9 73
75 102 PLAZANET DAVID MV1 23 Plaza-Tours 01:15:27 8,8 74
76 5 LLINANES FABRICE MV1 24   01:15:49 8,8 75
77 179 PEACE FLORENCE FV1 1 VTR VIAS 01:16:06 8,8 2
78 117 BOURNIQUEL ARMAND MJU 1   01:16:28 8,7 76
79 84 GAL ERIC MV2 12   01:16:34 8,7 77
80 104 BRUN JENNY FV1 2 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:16:39 8,7 3
81 97 GIDARO BASTIEN MSE 36 LE CLUB DES POILUS 01:17:09 8,6 78
82 35 BEVILACQUA ERIC MSE 37   01:17:09 8,6 79
83 65 BILHAC JÉRÔME MSE 38   01:17:09 8,6 80
84 129 GUIRARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 13   01:17:31 8,6 81
85 39 CASANAS SÉBASTIEN MSE 39 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:18:03 8,5 82
86 87 CALVET JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 14   01:18:22 8,5 83
87 60 GROS BRIGITTE FV2 1 Saltarecs 01:18:22 8,5 4
88 88 TURREL MATHIEU MSE 40   01:18:27 8,5 84
89 89 FURTON OLIVIA FSE 2   01:18:28 8,5 5
90 127 GIL DOMINIQUE FV2 2   01:18:34 8,5 6
91 165 ANDRIEUX SIMON MSE 41 ANTI PEPONES 01:18:36 8,5 85
92 59 GIL JONATHAN MSE 42 REQUINODILE DE LA RAMASSE 01:18:37 8,5 86
93 76 FRANZESE ANTONY MSE 43   01:18:52 8,4 87
94 101 PLANES LAURENT MV1 25 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 01:18:55 8,4 88
95 54 ABRAHAM BRIAN MSE 44   01:19:05 8,4 89
96 8 JACQUIER MARIA FV2 3 Ac Lacaune 01:19:39 8,4 7
97 172 HOUPIEZ JEAN MICHEL MV2 15 NL 01:19:41 8,4 90
98 106 DIDIER FRÉDÉRIC MV2 16   01:19:41 8,4 91
99 183 ROQUES JORIS MSE 45 SPIRIDON SPORT NATURE 01:20:29 8,3 92
100 169 BAUDRON BENJAMIN MSE 46 NL 01:20:49 8,2 93
101 168 VAILLE JEROME MV1 26 VINOTRAIL 01:20:49 8,2 94
102 10 DECONINCK CHRISTOPHE MV1 27   01:21:21 8,2 95
103 158 RODRIGUEZ GAËTHAN MSE 47 NL 01:21:22 8,2 96
104 7 GIL MÉGANE FV1 3 NL 01:22:06 8,1 8
105 37 BONNIOL BRICE MSE 48   01:22:13 8,1 97
106 122 COUTURIER CHARLES MSE 49 Les Avaleurs de Sabre 01:22:24 8,1 98
107 30 SANDER CÉDRIC MV1 28   01:22:33 8,1 99
108 68 SEGUI BRUNO MSE 50   01:22:34 8,1 100
109 56 BORDERIES CYRIL MSE 51   01:23:00 8,0 101
110 140 ROBERT ALAIN MV2 17   01:23:00 8,0 102
111 61 MESSALI DJAMAL MV2 18 Clermont Endurance 01:23:18 8,0 103
112 143 ZAMARA-DIEZ CYBÈLE FV1 4   01:23:18 8,0 9
113 9 DECONINCK JEANINE FSE 3   01:23:21 8,0 10
114 18 PAULHE JÉROME MSE 52   01:23:27 8,0 104
115 116 PIORKOWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 53   01:23:31 8,0 105
116 62 MELLET LAETITIA FV1 5 Clermont Endurance 01:23:41 8,0 11
117 57 DOMERGUE CLERC FRANÇOISE FV2 4 Pezenas 01:23:51 7,9 12
118 113 MOURETTE CHRISTOPHE MV1 29   01:24:18 7,9 106
119 108 RAGAZZI LAURA FSE 4   01:24:19 7,9 13
120 111 COSTE JULIEN MSE 54   01:24:40 7,9 107
121 182 MALDONADO HERVE MV1 30 NL 01:24:40 7,9 108
122 41 WOIGNIER OLIVIER MV1 31   01:24:41 7,9 109
123 79 ROMERO RENÉ MV3 3   01:25:34 7,8 110
124 42 NADAL CHISTELLE FV1 6   01:25:39 7,8 14
125 155 VALLAT CAMILLE FSE 5 NL 01:25:45 7,8 15
126 36 DESPERQUES ALEXANDRE MSE 55   01:26:11 7,7 111
127 16 CERDA RÉMY MSE 56   01:26:13 7,7 112
128 32 LAFOND CORINE FV2 5 Clermont Endurance 01:26:25 7,7 16
129 23 NORMAND JEAN-JACQUES MV4 1   01:26:26 7,7 113
130 151 FROTEY ETIENNE MSE 57 TEAM LVR 01:26:37 7,7 114
131 21 PILOSSIAN ERNESTINE FV2 6 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:26:58 7,7 17
132 98 SABATIER JEAN-MARIE MV2 19   01:27:22 7,6 115
133 96 JAYME JOFFRE MSE 58 BATI PEDALE 01:27:24 7,6 116
134 112 GREGOIRE STEPHEN MSE 59 **Kentucky** 01:27:43 7,6 117
135 34 RUOT GÉRALDINE FSE 6 Lezitrail34 01:28:14 7,5 18
136 27 GIL STEPHANE MV1 32   01:28:22 7,5 118
137 123 COUTURIER MICHEL MV3 4 Le Grisonnant 01:28:45 7,5 119
138 33 MOURILLOT FLORENT MSE 60   01:29:01 7,5 120
139 184 POLLET VALERIE FV2 7 CA PEZENAS 01:29:34 7,4 19
140 6 GIL MARIE FV1 7 Ac Lacaune 01:29:44 7,4 20
141 100 BAKRI FLORENCE FV1 8 Team colibri 01:30:12 7,4 21
142 13 PAUPY GÉRALDINE FV1 9   01:30:55 7,3 22
143 25 LAGORGETTE RÉMY MV1 33   01:30:56 7,3 121
144 141 LECCIA ANTOINE MV2 20   01:31:08 7,3 122
145 63 SADOULE ALEXIS MV1 34   01:31:17 7,3 123
146 73 VESZ OLIVIA FV1 10 Lezitrail34 01:31:38 7,3 23
147 70 GONCALVES SONIA FSE 7   01:31:45 7,3 24
148 69 THOMAS ROMAIN MSE 61 SUPER U LA TRANCHE 01:31:46 7,3 124
149 52 THUILLIER MAEVE FV1 11   01:32:01 7,2 25
150 109 VIDAL BENJAMIN MSE 62   01:32:04 7,2 125
151 71 BATISSE VINCENT MSE 63   01:32:09 7,2 126
152 24 REQUI MATHILDE FSE 8   01:32:47 7,2 26
153 44 WASZAK JÉRÉMY MSE 64   01:32:59 7,2 127
154 99 BONTEMPS MAGALI FSE 9 Team colibri 01:33:47 7,1 27
155 43 HUC STEPHANE MV1 35 HUC 01:33:53 7,1 128
156 66 CHAHOUR LEILA FSE 10   01:34:17 7,1 28
157 14 MERAT FLORENCE FV1 12 Clermont Endurance 01:34:38 7,0 29
158 156 DOSSARD 156 MSE 65   01:37:38 6,8 129
159 152 CAMPS SOPHIE FV1 13 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:39:39 6,7 30
160 74 PONS VALERIE FV1 14 Clermont Endurance 01:39:41 6,7 31
161 46 AUBERT CAROLINE FSE 11   01:40:12 6,6 32
162 1 GHEYSENS ALEXANDRA FV1 15   01:40:30 6,6 33
163 159 ROUYER SERGE MV4 2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:40:46 6,6 130
164 51 DARDIER SOULLIER SYLVIE FV1 16 bol d'air gignacois 01:41:46 6,5 34
165 20 DE SOUSA MARIE FV1 17 Clermont Endurance 01:42:36 6,5 35
166 154 ZEROUFI AZIZ MSE 66 NL 01:43:28 6,4 131
167 4 BLANCHER LAETITIA FSE 12 Clermont Endurance 01:43:30 6,4 36
168 26 GIL AUDREY FV1 18   01:43:35 6,4 37
169 142 CHAUVEL FLORIANE FV1 19   01:45:53 6,3 38
170 17 MARRAGOU MARION FSE 13   01:47:53 6,2 39
171 128 MUNIER CLAUDE MV4 3   01:49:32 6,1 132
172 94 CAZELES LOÏC MSE 67   01:52:52 5,9 133
173 186 DELPAPA REGIS MV1 36 RCO SALAGOU 02:05:44 5,3 134