La Jalabert - 19/08/2018

LA LAURENT - 150 kms D+2705

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
137 CAMPISTROUS ROMAIN MA 1 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 04:19:36 34,67 1
2
224 CARR SIMON MA 2   04:19:36 34,67 2
3
184 AMBLARD NICOLAS MB 1 UV MAZAMET 04:21:45 34,38 3
4
217 MATHIEU STÉPHANE MB 2 team ab performance 04:26:19 33,79 4
5
266 PEREZ SAN JOSE RAFAEL MC 1   04:26:19 33,79 5
6
260 PILLON SEBASTIEN MB 3 Toulouse Bikes 04:26:19 33,79 6
7
267 LEY ANTOINE MA 3 TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 04:26:24 33,78 7
8
143 DAVID MAXENCE MA 4 Sud de l'eure cyclisme 04:30:56 33,22 8
9
237 LOMBARDI VINCENT MB 4 Team Velochannel.com 04:31:04 33,20 9
10
216 VERNHES SÉBASTIEN MB 5 team ab performance 04:31:04 33,20 10
11
160 DARY MATTHIEU MB 6 CCC31 04:31:04 33,20 11
12
209 CHRISTOPHE ROBIN MA 5 TIME/ESF 04:31:04 33,20 12
13
85 PESCE JULIEN MA 6 RO Sisteron 04:32:00 33,09 13
14
215 RAYNAL DAVID MB 7 team ab performance 04:33:59 32,85 14
15
96 LAPANDERIE GHYSLAIN MC 2 VC AMBERT 04:33:59 32,85 15
16
114 JAVOS LUC MD 1 ROUE D OR SANARY 04:34:01 32,84 16
17
174 DANIS FABIEN MA 7 TEAM GSO 04:34:02 32,84 17
18
218 DELERIS GERMAIN MB 8 team ab performance 04:34:02 32,84 18
19
138 CAZABAN JULIEN MA 8 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 04:35:33 32,66 19
20
253 ARGANS PHILIPPE MB 9 centre sportif omnisport ariegeois 04:35:34 32,66 20
21
62 GALLOU ANTHONY MB 10 TEAM MELANZE 04:37:16 32,46 21
22
205 GERMAIN THIBAULT MA 9 AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 04:38:43 32,29 22
23
238 ENGELEN JEROEN MB 11   04:40:21 32,10 23
24
140 NICOMETTE VINCENT MD 2 CC pyrénéen 04:40:22 32,10 24
25
187 BOUCHOT JÉRÔME MC 3 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME 04:40:23 32,10 25
26
182 LAFFONT GUILLAUME MB 12 AS MURET CYCLISTE Dietnperf WePerf 04:42:02 31,91 26
27
268 DUBOIS CORENTIN MA 10   04:42:02 31,91 27
28
99 BUSSY XAVIER MC 4 EasySport Castres 04:42:02 31,91 28
29
170 MARCOUX ANTOINE MB 13 Vélo Club Nayais 04:42:02 31,91 29
30
179 LACOUR GUILLAUME MA 11   04:42:02 31,91 30
31
89 BROMLEY SIMON MB 14 Paramount CRT 04:42:04 31,91 31
32
68 RABILLER GAEL MA 12 velo team catalan 04:42:43 31,83 32
33
88 BERGER THOMAS MA 13 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 04:42:43 31,83 33
34
227 CHARLES DAVID MC 5 VC BARSAC 04:42:45 31,83 34
35
256 JALABERT LAURENT MD 3 UVMazamet 04:44:14 31,66 35
36
53 JONES MIKE MD 4 Rhino Velo Racing 04:45:21 31,54 36
37
21 CASSAGNEAU JEROME MC 6 ST NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 04:45:23 31,54 37
38
113 TISSEYRE BERTRAND MC 7 CYCLO CLUB MAZERES 04:46:26 31,42 38
39
240 LOPEZ ANTOINE MC 8   04:46:29 31,42 39
40
211 JEAN RODOLPHE MB 15 UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE 04:46:29 31,41 40
41
90 MOLIERE ERIC MB 16 NON LICENCIE 04:48:07 31,24 41
42
32 GUILLET SÉBASTIEN MB 17 vélo club Froges Villard Bonnot 04:49:16 31,11 42
43
231 ANSIAUX NICOLAS MB 18   04:49:23 31,10 43
44
16 KLEINSCHROD ANDREAS MB 19 AEROSPATIALE CLUB 04:49:47 31,06 44
45
109 LIENARD DIMITRI MC 9 EASYSPORT THOUY 04:49:47 31,06 45
46
24 MAILLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MB 20 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 04:49:48 31,06 46
47
222 CLEMENT PHILIPPE MD 5 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 04:49:49 31,05 47
48
150 CABAL CHRISTIAN MD 6 CABAL 04:49:49 31,05 48
49
232 VLIETINCK ANTHONY MB 21 Décathlon Béziers 04:51:37 30,86 49
50
229 DELCOURT JEAN JACQUES MB 22 velo club cambonnais 04:52:53 30,73 50
51
61 DESAILLY GEOFFREY MA 14 CC Wavrin 04:53:36 30,65 51
52
152 ROUX DAMIEN MA 15 BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque 04:56:45 30,33 52
53
71 CHEVALLEREAU FLORIAN MA 16   04:57:02 30,30 53
54
145 CASSAGNES SYLVAIN MA 17 Gentlemen d'Anjou Angers 04:57:02 30,30 54
55
219 PETITE MARC MB 23 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 04:57:27 30,26 55
56
203 DUBAU-PRÉVÔT AXELLE FW1 1 Club Cycliste Grand Reims 04:57:46 30,22 1
57
38 BARROSO MICHEL MC 10 velo club larrassien 04:58:40 30,13 56
58
43 LETUFFE SAMUEL MC 11 C.C.WAVRIN 05:00:27 29,95 57
59
212 JACQUES DIT CHERTREAU CHRISTOPHE MB 24 Bruiguires Vélo Club 05:00:27 29,95 58
60
228 DE PIZZOL FREDERIC MC 12 VC BARSAC 05:00:28 29,95 59
61
133 FERRER THIERRY MD 7 Cyclo club Corneilhan 05:00:28 29,95 60
62
196 FOPPOLO JEAN-MICHEL MC 13 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 05:00:28 29,95 61
63
202 LOYAL BERTRAND MC 14 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 05:00:30 29,95 62
64
208 GARRANDAUX TOM MA 18 UC Arcachon 05:00:31 29,95 63
65
36 TREADWELL PHILIP MC 15 CVC CARCASSONNE 05:00:31 29,95 64
66
213 JEAN LÉON MB 25 UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE 05:05:42 29,44 65
67
194 COURRIAN BRUNO MD 8 TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU 05:06:07 29,40 66
68
118 DUBOURDIEU FRANÇOIS MD 9 VELO SPORT CASTELNADARY 05:06:07 29,40 67
69
223 PLANTIER ANTHONY MB 26 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 05:06:08 29,40 68
70
259 RICARD JEAN-LUC ME 1 CCV CASTELMAUROU 05:06:29 29,36 69
71
75 ROUX BENJAMIN MA 19 CV MONTASTRUC 05:06:44 29,34 70
72
169 ROUSSIN JEAN MC 16 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 05:06:51 29,33 71
73
207 PASCAL YANN MA 20 UC Arcachon 05:07:41 29,25 72
74
190 QUAGHEBEUR QUENTIN MA 21 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 05:08:24 29,18 73
75
172 LAFORGUE GÉRÉMIE MA 22   05:08:24 29,18 74
76
181 FONTANT JEAN MA 23   05:10:02 29,03 75
77
108 TERREROS IGNACIO MD 10 URDULIZKO TROPELA 05:10:03 29,03 76
78
72 BERAUD PASCAL MD 11 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 05:10:04 29,03 77
79
54 MADUR FABRICE MD 12   05:10:04 29,03 78
80
107 VIALETTES CHARLES MB 27 ACBB 05:10:05 29,02 79
81
236 PHALIPPOU LUDOVIC MC 17 "Cowley Condors, UK" 05:10:05 29,02 80
82
52 MARCO THIERRY MC 18 VC MAZEROIS 05:10:05 29,02 81
83
252 AIMAR PATRICK ME 2 VÉLO CLUB SÉRIGNAC 05:10:05 29,02 82
84
264 PENOT XAVIER MC 19 BALMA VELO SPRINT 05:10:06 29,02 83
85
59 WRIGHT ROBERT MD 13 CYCLO CLUB MAZERES 05:10:06 29,02 84
86
26 VENDE FRANCK MC 20 CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 05:10:07 29,02 85
87
183 AZEMAR CLAUDE ME 3   05:12:31 28,80 86
88
254 LLORET MICHEL MF 1 cyclo touriste sablais 05:13:33 28,70 87
89
47 MOTTET ALEXIS MB 28 Running Conseil Béziers 05:14:13 28,64 88
90
42 TRABARIES RODOLPHE MC 21   05:14:45 28,59 89
91
57 PINSON RÉGIS MF 2 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 05:15:02 28,57 90
92
173 MAUREL THOMAS MC 22 BALMA VELO SPRINT 31 05:15:14 28,55 91
93
93 FABRE ROLAND MF 3 Saint-chyli cyclisme 05:15:17 28,54 92
94
185 LARRE EVA FW1 2 CMI 05:15:19 28,54 2
95
163 CAMACHO MANUEL MD 14 BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque 05:16:03 28,48 93
96
119 BLANCHARD PATRICK MD 15 VÉLO CLUB RANDONNEURS LÉZIGNANAIS 05:16:10 28,46 94
97
112 GASTAUD ERIC MD 16 Union Cycliste Grassoise 05:16:11 28,46 95
98
64 PLET DIDIER MD 17 CVC CARCASONNE 05:16:25 28,44 96
99
79 BLAYAC THIERRY MD 18 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 05:16:50 28,41 97
100
111 VILLIOD CHRISTIAN MC 23 H24 05:17:55 28,31 98
101
230 BARTHE-DEJEAN FELIX MC 24   05:18:00 28,30 99
102
35 CICERO BENOIT MB 29 GINESTAS X TRAIL 05:18:11 28,28 100
103
249 GOMIERO SERGE MF 4 toac 05:18:31 28,26 101
104
241 CARTAL MARC ME 4 ASPES SAVOIE 05:20:46 28,06 102
105
122 DUBREUILH ALEXANDRE MC 25   05:20:46 28,06 103
106
180 DALMAU EDUARD ME 5 PROBIKE 05:21:24 28,00 104
107
2 FAUCHER GÉRARD MD 19   05:21:27 28,00 105
108
248 MORA PATRICK ME 6 cyclo pays mazametain 05:21:27 28,00 106
109
31 TOURNIER MICHEL MD 20 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 05:22:13 27,93 107
110
171 VAN OUWERKERK SEBASTIAAN MA 24   05:23:01 27,86 108
111
92 BONNET MAXIME MA 25 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 05:23:02 27,86 109
112
193 LETUÉ JÉRÉMY MB 30 Fédération des clubs de La Défense 05:23:03 27,86 110
113
142 PLANCQ ARNAUD MA 26 Montauban cyclisme 82 05:23:39 27,81 111
114
1 FOURNAISE FREDERIC MC 26 - 05:23:39 27,81 112
115
19 DECROZE CYRIL MC 27 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 05:25:55 27,61 113
116
83 MEIGNEN JEAN-YVES MD 21 NEANT 05:26:40 27,55 114
117
22 MANET NICOLAS MC 28 MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB 05:27:38 27,47 115
118
127 MOUTONNET ADAM MA 27 Team Mapei 05:28:11 27,42 116
119
70 PENDU YANNICK MD 22 cyclo club briec de l odet 05:28:17 27,41 117
120
156 CARLIER ALEXANDRE MB 31 AS MURET CYCLISTE 05:29:01 27,35 118
121
239 BATAILLON MATHIEU MA 28 CC LE BOULOU 05:29:48 27,29 119
122
10 LATORRE PATRICK MC 29   05:30:13 27,25 120
123
186 DUTHOIT GILLES MD 23 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 05:31:31 27,15 121
124
45 DIVET OLIVIER MC 30   05:31:33 27,14 122
125
98 DE SOUSA FERNANDO MC 31 CAPERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 05:31:33 27,14 123
126
258 VERGER THIERRY MC 32 VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS 05:31:34 27,14 124
127
139 CAVANIE PHILIPPE MC 33 CCFAC 05:31:34 27,14 125
128
134 FOATA JEAN-NOEL MD 24 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 05:31:34 27,14 126
129
116 POISSONNIER DOMINIQUE ME 7   05:33:08 27,02 127
130
144 LASSERAND LIONEL MC 34 POMPIER MAZAMET 05:33:12 27,01 128
131
197 CONDOURET LAETITIA FW1 3 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY 05:33:13 27,01 3
132
233 CARIVEN DIDIER MD 25   05:33:14 27,01 129
133
234 PETIT SÉBASTIEN MB 32 TOAC CYCLISME 05:33:15 27,01 130
134
136 DUPUYDENUS FABRICE MC 35 SOS seysses 05:34:42 26,89 131
135
121 NEGRIER PATRICE MC 36 CC NIEUL 05:34:50 26,88 132
136
97 DEGAT JOEL MC 37 Espérance La Sauvetat 05:34:55 26,87 133
137
30 GARCIA RICHARD MC 38 VTT CLUB DE tHUIR 05:35:48 26,80 134
138
11 NORTON DAN MF 5   05:35:51 26,80 135
139
242 BEN ABDESLEM MOHAMED MF 6   05:35:51 26,80 136
140
257 CHALENTON QUENTIN MB 33   05:35:54 26,79 137
141
148 RIGAL CHRISTIAN ME 8 ASSOCIATION CYCLOTOURISTE DE MAURS 05:35:55 26,79 138
142
73 RENAUD THOMAS MA 29 UC Arcachon 05:36:00 26,79 139
143
255 JAMPY PIERRICK MD 26 VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT 05:36:27 26,75 140
144
46 MEYNARD SÉBASTIEN MB 34   05:37:30 26,67 141
145
15 COCHRAN BILL MD 27   05:37:52 26,64 142
146
7 ALLARD GERALD MF 7 AUCUN 05:40:21 26,44 143
147
195 RICHEFORT ALEXANDRE MB 35 Equipe Cycliste Vélizy 78 05:40:35 26,42 144
148
132 LE POUHAER STEPHANE MC 39 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 05:40:36 26,42 145
149
250 BRETOU JEN FRANCOIS MD 28   05:40:36 26,42 146
150
65 DAVID DIDIER MD 29   05:40:36 26,42 147
151
176 MARRON GUY MF 8 CC Gières 05:40:36 26,42 148
152
262 MONTANAT LAURENT MC 40   05:40:38 26,42 149
153
158 DANDRE ERIC MD 30 CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET 05:40:38 26,42 150
154
226 POIROU SYLVÈRES ME 9 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 05:40:40 26,42 151
155
56 PUECH GILLES ME 10 Team CVC Car 05:40:45 26,41 152
156
245 CHABOT MAURICE MD 31   05:40:45 26,41 153
157
210 RIVALS FRÉDÉRIC MB 36 JC231 Martinique 05:40:50 26,41 154
158
200 BOUCHER LAURENT MC 41 Triathlon agen 05:41:47 26,33 155
159
146 PLAIRE GUY MF 9 VéloClub Marennes 05:41:48 26,33 156
160
157 LEBRETON YVES MF 10 CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET 05:42:10 26,30 157
161
154 RENAULT THIERRY MD 32 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE 05:46:54 25,94 158
162
165 REQUENA DANIEL MF 11 PEZENAS VELO CLUB LEO LAGRANGE 05:46:57 25,94 159
163
192 GOUMENT GERARD ME 11   05:47:04 25,93 160
164
191 VAQUIE JEAN PIERRE ME 12   05:47:04 25,93 161
165
101 SANNAC SACHA MC 42   05:47:49 25,87 162
166
188 MADOU ERIC MC 43 VTT COMPIEGNOIS 05:47:55 25,87 163
167
206 ANNESLEY GILLIANE FW3 1 Vélo Club Lézignanais 05:48:22 25,83 4
168
8 DAHAN JOSEPH MC 44 ALBI VELO SPORT 05:49:46 25,73 164
169
34 BANTZE CHRISTOPHE MD 33 LA ROUE CARREE 05:50:06 25,71 165
170
74 POULLIER VINCENT MC 45 C.C.WAVRIN 05:52:46 25,51 166
171
201 GARRIGUES LAURENT MC 46 VELO CLUB SAINT ESTEVE 05:52:47 25,51 167
172
221 COULY EMMANUEL MB 37 voz triathlon Montpellier 05:52:48 25,51 168
173
115 OTTENWELTER JACKY MF 12 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 05:52:49 25,51 169
174
167 GIANNONI PHILIPPE MD 34 ASPTT AGEN 05:52:49 25,51 170
175
94 ALBERT SÉBASTIEN MB 38   05:52:51 25,51 171
176
20 SOLIVA JACQUES ME 13 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 05:52:52 25,50 172
177
106 DAURES PASCAL MC 47 "VELO COEUR LAURAGAIS, CARAMAN" 05:54:12 25,41 173
178
251 JEGOU FREDERIC MA 30 US AVIATION LATECOERE 05:54:17 25,40 174
179
6 MAUROUX JOÉL MF 13 Elne cyclo club 05:54:35 25,38 175
180
37 MARIA DIDIER MD 35   05:55:01 25,35 176
181
50 MAFFEI GWENNAEL MB 39 paris cycliste olympique 05:55:27 25,32 177
182
39 PRÉVOST GRÉGORY MC 48 VCRFlins 05:56:56 25,21 178
183
66 CAZAENTRE JOEL ME 14 occitanie 05:56:56 25,21 179
184
151 IVANOVA ELENA FW3 2   05:56:56 25,21 5
185
155 JACQUIN THIBAUT MC 49   05:57:38 25,16 180
186
147 BARBOSA CYRIL MC 50 US FRONTON 05:58:19 25,12 181
187
17 ARNAS CHRISTOPHE MC 51 aucun 05:58:22 25,11 182
188
13 GIESE PETER ALFRED MF 14   05:58:24 25,11 183
189
82 DUCOS THIERRY MC 52 AGOUT VELO SPORT 05:59:20 25,05 184
190
63 DURAND DAVID MC 53   06:01:34 24,89 185
191
67 DURIEZ LAURENT MD 36 c c wavrin 06:02:58 24,79 186
192
95 ANDRE GREGORY MB 40 SOREZE VELO CLUB 06:03:54 24,73 187
193
247 TOURNIER OLIVIER MD 37 cpm 06:04:00 24,72 188
194
246 CAMINADE LAURENT MD 38 cp mazametain 06:04:01 24,72 189
195
100 GARNIER PATRICE MD 39 velo club montalbanais 06:05:28 24,62 190
196
80 DATCHARRY YVES MF 15 Randonneur Autonome Aquitain 06:05:29 24,62 191
197
105 VIGOUROUX STEPHANE MC 54   06:05:30 24,62 192
198
77 PINEAU OLIVIER MC 55   06:05:30 24,62 193
199
263 HERGAUX CHRISTOPHE MC 56 SIGEAN 06:05:31 24,62 194
200
129 LACAZE PIERRE MD 40 vc nieul 06:06:11 24,58 195
201
126 MOUTONNET FRED MC 57 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 06:06:11 24,58 196
202
41 DEFOOR FRANCK MA 31 Amicale Cyclo Le Boulou 06:06:13 24,58 197
203
87 BASSERY ANDRÉ MF 16 ARRAS VELO CLUB 06:06:17 24,57 198
204
81 SOTERAS BERNARD MF 17 CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES 06:06:49 24,53 199
205
130 PAUMIER FABRICE MD 41   06:06:54 24,53 200
206
48 PERSAULT JOEL MF 18 Club neutre grand est 06:06:54 24,53 201
207
49 CHAUD DANIEL MF 19 UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE 06:07:48 24,47 202
208
76 TROTTMANN YANN MA 32   06:07:52 24,46 203
209
3 BUATOIS JEAN FRANÇOIS ME 15 NL 06:09:10 24,38 204
210
86 POUILLOUX JEAN-LUC ME 16 ass cycliste vallée de la Viosne 06:09:10 24,38 205
211
235 STRULLU ALAIN MD 42 Cyclo Ploneis 06:09:12 24,38 206
212
131 MEROUZEAU CLAUDE MD 43 ELNE Cyclo Club 66 - F.F.C.T. 06:11:46 24,21 207
213
18 GARDES ROLAND MD 44 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 06:11:46 24,21 208
214
128 MOURIN CAMILLE MF 20 UC CONDOM 06:11:59 24,19 209
215
244 ALLAVENA MICHEL MD 45   06:13:24 24,10 210
216
135 RIESCO XAVIER MD 46 TOAC CYCOTOURISME 06:13:24 24,10 211
217
243 RIMBERT BERNARD MF 21   06:13:24 24,10 212
218
198 LARIÉ JOSEPH MD 47 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 06:13:24 24,10 213
219
33 CATINAT THIERRY MD 48 UCS Surgères 17700 06:13:24 24,10 214
220
161 STEFANI FABRICE MC 58 SPCC 06:13:48 24,08 215
221
177 COMBES MATHIEU MB 41   06:15:50 23,95 216
222
23 CHOMBART JEAN-LOUIS MD 49 club neutre Nord Pas de Calais 06:16:39 23,89 217
223
168 BADIE JACQUES MD 50 comité bourgogne 06:17:06 23,87 218
224
149 JEMANTS JEROME MC 59   06:18:52 23,75 219
225
117 ALCALA MANUEL MB 42 EQUIPE CMI 06:20:24 23,66 220
226
104 JOHN HUW MD 51   06:20:33 23,65 221
227
103 CABROL LIONEL MC 60   06:22:10 23,55 222
228
120 DEFRANCE JEROME MC 61 BRST 06:30:00 23,08 223
229
225 MINVIELLE NOËL MF 22 AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO 06:32:37 22,92 224
230
175 PELLENNEC ALAIN MD 52   06:32:39 22,92 225
231
51 ROUVIER PIERRE MD 53   06:36:25 22,70 226
232
55 ROUVIER JÉRÔME MC 62   06:36:25 22,70 227
233
189 GUERRERO JULIEN MB 43 CAPS Payrin / Les Martys 06:38:28 22,59 228
234
166 MARTY LUC MB 44 gpc angevin 06:43:03 22,33 229
235
78 CAÏROU ERIC MC 63   06:50:08 21,94 230
236
110 GAUCHET ALAIN MF 23 GUIDON VALENCIEN 06:50:10 21,94 231
237
14 ANDERSON JACK ROWEN MF 24   06:56:17 21,62 232
238
12 PRATT RICHARD HART MF 25   06:56:55 21,59 233
239
9 BALTZ JACQUES ME 17 AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO 06:58:02 21,53 234
240
123 REBOUT PHILIPPE MD 54 ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 07:01:30 21,35 235
241
261 AULIAC BERNARD MC 64 TEAM 12 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 07:02:39 21,29 236
242
58 GUILLEVIC SYLVESTRE MC 65   07:02:41 21,29 237
243
5 SZEWE LOIC MA 33 UVMazamet 00:00:00 6,25 238
244
25 CRAGGS KEITH ME 18 British Cycling West Midlands 00:00:00 6,25 239
245
28 HARDMAN PETER MF 26 Barracuda Triathlon Club 00:00:00 6,25 240
246
29 HARDMAN JACKIE FW3 3 Barracuda Triathlon Club 00:00:00 6,25 6
247
84 RATIA SYLVAIN MC 66   00:00:00 6,25 241
248
102 BRAUND STEVE MF 27 Barracuda Triathlon Club 00:00:00 6,25 242
249
125 VEYSSET LUCAS MA 35 AC LE FOUSSERET 00:00:00 6,25 243
250
159 HAMMOUCHEN KASSA MB 45 FCD / CSA 4RCH 00:00:00 6,25 244
251
164 CHABOT THOMAS MA 34   00:00:00 6,25 245
252
162 CHERAMIE PAUL MB 46 Cheramie 06:07:24 4,98 246
253
214 SCHILLE JEROME MB 47 cahors cyclotourisme 07:10:32 4,81 247