La Jalabert - 19/08/2018

LA PITCHOUNE - 70 kms D+1108

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2106 FOUILLOUX JULIEN MA 1 VC PAYS DE LANGON 02:03:26 34,02 1
2
2143 GRIMAUD SEBASTIEN MKE 1 AS VILLEMUR 02:03:26 34,02 2
3
2069 MALINGE JEREMIE MKE 2 Vsll castres / Decathlon castres 02:06:05 33,31 3
4
2091 JULIEN ALEXANDRE MKE 3 R.O SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 02:06:05 33,31 4
5
2136 PINEL NICOLAS MA 2 UVM 02:06:06 33,30 5
6
2076 ILTIS ERIK MA 3 VSNARBONNAIS 02:06:07 33,30 6
7
2018 MEILER FRANCK MB 1   02:06:07 33,30 7
8
2125 REVESZ PHILIPPE MD 1   02:06:08 33,30 8
9
2116 DUEYMES THOMAS MKE 4 SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE 02:06:08 33,30 9
10
2060 VIDAL MICHEL MD 2   02:06:08 33,29 10
11
2047 SOLER DIEGO MD 3 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 02:07:33 32,93 11
12
2068 CAVERIVIERE JULIEN MB 2 Velo club coeur du var 02:07:33 32,92 12
13
2072 CAVELIER BRUNO MD 4 EC SUD LUBERON ROGNES 02:11:10 32,02 13
14
2119 PALLA MATTHIEU MA 4 UVMazamet 02:11:10 32,02 14
15
2019 MEILER EDOUARD MF 1 C.P.M 02:12:07 31,79 15
16
2059 BOUAD GEREMI MB 3   02:12:09 31,78 16
17
2105 BOURDEL PIERRE MD 5 VCLL PEZENAS 02:12:20 31,74 17
18
2028 MARTY GAËL MB 4 Bézier Méditerranée Cyclisme 02:12:20 31,74 18
19
2021 PUJOL NICOLAS MB 5 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 02:12:52 31,61 19
20
2023 JOUCLA SÉBASTIEN MC 1 UVMazamet 02:13:47 31,39 20
21
2117 ARRAOU DAMIEN MB 6   02:14:52 31,14 21
22
2074 FOUREZ CEDRIC MB 7 Dadoucyclotourisme 02:15:33 30,98 22
23
2045 BARTHAS AXEL MKE 5 UVMazamet 02:18:10 30,40 23
24
2044 BARTHAS FRÉDÉRIC MC 2 UVMazamet 02:18:10 30,40 24
25
2129 BEZIAT PHILIPPE MB 8 UVMazamet 02:18:10 30,39 25
26
2141 BIALADE ROBIN MA 5 UVM 02:18:10 30,39 26
27
2104 SCARPA FLORIAN MA 6 aubagne trathlon 02:19:03 30,20 27
28
2054 CAYRAT STEPHANE MC 3 VELO SPORT CASTELNADARY 02:19:04 30,20 28
29
2052 DUCROCQ JEAN-PIERRE MC 4 audax narbonnais 02:20:14 29,95 29
30
2109 JOUCLA CLÉMENT MA 7 UVM 02:20:55 29,80 30
31
2078 GRIMAUD OCEANE FW1 1 UVMazamet 02:20:55 29,80 1
32
2071 GODARD FREDERIC MD 6   02:21:36 29,66 31
33
2025 POIROT JACQUES ME 1   02:23:00 29,37 32
34
2086 ANTUNES DOMINIQUE ME 2 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 02:23:00 29,37 33
35
2066 VILLIOD JULIEN MA 8   02:23:01 29,37 34
36
2084 TOUSSAINT LORIS MA 9   02:23:01 29,37 35
37
2093 CHARBONNIER JOEL MC 5 Trivisy Velo Sport 02:23:02 29,36 36
38
2064 CHARBONNIER DORIAN MA 10 Trivisy Velo Sport 02:23:02 29,36 37
39
2082 TRUJILLO RAPHAEL MA 11 strasbourg triathlon asptt 02:23:02 29,36 38
40
2139 GARDES PIERRE MA 12   02:23:03 29,36 39
41
2032 TURMO FREDERIC MC 6 CAMARADE SPORTS LOISIRS 02:23:11 29,33 40
42
2096 BOSC GAETAN MB 9 esv villenouvelle 02:24:19 29,10 41
43
2126 SEBE DOMINIQUE MC 7   02:25:04 28,95 42
44
2002 BARTHES ROMAIN MA 13   02:26:03 28,76 43
45
2051 GARRIGUE MARCEL MC 8 Cycloclubportesien 02:26:30 28,67 44
46
2111 BONNAFOUS THOMAS MB 10 COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 02:26:33 28,66 45
47
2099 CAZALS JEANLUC MD 7 USAL LATECOERE 02:26:37 28,64 46
48
2015 LACOIX JORIS MKE 6 SJO Saint Juery Olympique 02:27:55 28,39 47
49
2122 FABRE SEBASTIEN MC 9   02:29:30 28,09 48
50
2087 BALES FRANCK MC 10   02:30:13 27,96 49
51
2128 BRU LAURENT MC 11 Velo club la pomme Marseille 02:30:14 27,96 50
52
2083 TRUJILLO RODRIGUE MC 12 pompey cycle 02:30:31 27,90 51
53
2006 MICHEAU PIERRE MA 14   02:30:31 27,90 52
54
2103 BOZEC THOMAS MA 15 TOAC TRIATHLON 02:30:45 27,86 53
55
2007 MONTAGUT BENJAMIN MA 16 UVM 02:30:46 27,86 54
56
2053 DUPEYRE DELPHINE FW2 1 UVMazamet 02:30:49 27,85 2
57
2138 MORVAN SEBASTIEN MC 13 UVM 02:30:49 27,85 55
58
2124 ALQUIER SERGE MD 8   02:30:52 27,84 56
59
2073 GALINIER EMMANUEL MB 11   02:33:14 27,41 57
60
2095 ANDREOTTI MARINE FW1 2   02:35:03 27,09 3
61
2024 ALEJOS GEOFFROY MB 12   02:36:07 26,90 58
62
2133 KOOB GARY MB 13   02:36:08 26,90 59
63
2036 GARRIGUES LAURENCE FW2 2 cvmontastruc 02:37:05 26,74 4
64
2035 GARRIGUES ALAIN MC 14 cvmontastruc 02:37:05 26,74 60
65
2013 CUBEDO PIERRE MF 2 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 02:39:27 26,34 61
66
2012 CUBEDO KARINE FW2 3 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 02:39:28 26,34 5
67
2070 MALINGE MARC MC 15 Vsll castres / Decathlon castres 02:39:30 26,33 62
68
2049 FOURNAISE CHRISTOPHE MC 16   02:41:01 26,08 63
69
2037 KLEITZ JEAN PIERRE MC 17   02:41:01 26,08 64
70
2090 CORNIER PATRICK MD 9 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 02:41:21 26,03 65
71
2055 JACQUET LOIC MC 18   02:43:32 25,68 66
72
2017 MAURIN LOUIS ME 3   02:44:39 25,51 67
73
2040 PELISSOU ALINE FW3 1 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 02:46:14 25,26 6
74
2085 MAURY CHRISTIAN MF 3 Saint denis union sport 02:46:50 25,17 68
75
2014 RIVIERE JOSE MB 14   02:47:26 25,08 69
76
2048 ASQUIÉ JACQUES MF 4 cprs pins justaret villate 02:47:50 25,02 70
77
2079 CASTAGNE MATTHIEU MB 15   02:48:00 25,00 71
78
2046 ASSEMAINE CHRISTOPHE MC 19   02:48:16 24,96 72
79
2075 COURRIEU FABRICE MD 10   02:49:26 24,79 73
80
2130 CAVALIER ANTHONY MA 17   02:50:21 24,65 74
81
2010 CAMP JEAN-MARC MF 5   02:53:02 24,27 75
82
2114 PLACE PIERRE MF 6 SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 02:53:42 24,18 76
83
2089 NARVAEZ MANUELA FW1 3 Narvaez 02:53:53 24,15 7
84
2001 WARIN MICHEL MF 7 AS BREVAMAISE CYCLO 02:55:18 23,96 77
85
1118 VALLAT ALBERT MD 11 47 route de Marillac 02:55:31 23,93 78
86
2080 QUIRK PAUL MD 12   02:55:37 23,92 79
87
2108 SABATIE HUGO MA 18   02:55:50 23,88 80
88
2094 VEYSSEYRE PATRICK MD 13 SATUC 02:55:53 23,88 81
89
2121 CABROL CHRISTINE FW2 4 CRA ALBI 02:56:20 23,82 8
90
2020 SENAUX LOIC MA 19 - 02:56:21 23,81 82
91
2107 BLAAUBOER ERIK MD 14   02:56:25 23,81 83
92
2077 LOUBET GILLES MB 16   02:56:40 23,77 84
93
2135 CAMBOS DIDIER MD 15   02:56:42 23,77 85
94
2033 CORBIERE YOANN MB 17 EASYSPORT THOUY 02:56:48 23,75 86
95
2027 CABANES NICOLAS MB 18   02:56:52 23,74 87
96
2011 CAVAILLES PHILIPPE MF 8 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 02:57:07 23,71 88
97
2022 PÉRIÉ CHRISTIAN MF 9   02:57:49 23,62 89
98
2016 LEBLANS PATRICK MD 16 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 02:58:29 23,53 90
99
2088 LUPION THIBAUT MF 10   02:58:57 23,47 91
100
2097 BLANCHE EMMANUEL MD 17   03:00:33 23,26 92
101
2041 COUSINIE RUDY MB 19   03:01:02 23,20 93
102
2058 CAYRE DORIAN MA 20   03:01:29 23,14 94
103
2038 BACCARO ERIC MD 18   03:02:41 22,99 95
104
2131 AUSSET CHRISTIAN ME 4   03:02:43 22,99 96
105
2127 BOS THIERRY ME 5   03:02:43 22,98 97
106
2067 MOUTONNET APOLLINE FW1 4 Team Mapei 03:02:45 22,98 9
107
2043 CASEMAJOR CEDRIC MC 20 CYCLO CLUB CARBONNAIS 03:02:50 22,97 98
108
2042 LOPEZ CHRISTIAN MF 11 PEZENAS VCLL 03:02:50 22,97 99
109
2113 BALITRAND NAMA FW3 2 SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 03:02:52 22,97 10
110
2112 BALITRAND FRANCIS MD 19 SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 03:02:53 22,96 100
111
2062 GATIMEL JEAN-PIERRE MF 12 Trivisy Velo Sport 03:03:53 22,84 101
112
2102 PLOUVIER ERIC MD 20   03:04:12 22,80 102
113
2008 DESPRATS FABIEN MA 21   03:04:25 22,77 103
114
2039 BACCARO FLORENT MA 22   03:05:16 22,67 104
115
2132 CARRERAS JOSÉ ME 6   03:06:34 22,51 105
116
2061 PÉRIÉ GUY MF 13   03:08:30 22,28 106
117
2100 DELOS VALERIE FW2 5   03:10:25 22,06 11
118
2092 TOUSTOU JEAN-PIERRE MD 21   03:10:59 21,99 107
119
2137 MOMBELET JEAN BAPTISTE MF 14 AVENIR CYCLISTE COUSSAC BONNEVAL 03:11:07 21,98 108
120
2098 LANTEAUME MAUD FW1 5 STADE TOULOUSAIN Rugby 03:11:07 21,98 12
121
2120 MAYNADIER JEAN-CLAUDE ME 7   03:12:11 21,85 109
122
2142 SYHARATH BOUSCAT BOUNSOU ME 8   03:12:11 21,85 110
123
2123 BRINSTER BRIGITTE FW3 3 cyclos moutiliers 03:20:06 20,99 13
124
2140 PALIS FRANCOIS MHANDI 1 handisport onet rodez aveyron 03:20:43 20,92 111
125
2009 BIANCHINI ANTOINE MF 15 CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB 03:24:42 20,52 112
126
2050 PAGNUTTI CHANTAL FW2 6   03:24:42 20,52 14
127
2063 KAESBACH JEAN-CLAUDE MF 16 Trivisy Velo Sport 03:25:18 20,46 113
128
2065 HENRY DOMINIQUE FW2 7   03:28:02 20,19 15
129
2101 LANFANT VINCENT MA 23 ATAC VTT 03:29:55 20,01 114
130
2004 MASSON EMMANUEL MD 22   03:34:19 19,60 115
131
2005 MOULY CÉLINE FW2 8   03:34:19 19,60 16
132
2081 FRULEUX PHILIPPE MD 23   03:37:20 19,32 116
133
2110 ESPINASSE HENRI MF 17 CCV CASTELMAUROU 03:38:42 19,20 117
134
2031 PERIE JEAN-LOUIS MD 24   03:39:10 19,16 118
135
2003 SERIES JEAN-CLAUDE MF 18 asso souillac Cyclisme 03:40:40 19,03 119
136
2134 LEGENDRE MICHEL MF 19   03:45:01 18,66 120
137
2118 SARDA NADINE FW3 4 AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO 03:52:41 18,05 17
138
2115 BELLOIR DAVID MC 21 Pas de club. 04:00:18 17,48 121
139
2057 PONTI CAROLINE FW3 5   04:10:58 16,73 18
140
2056 PONTI PATRICK ME 9   04:10:59 16,73 122
141
2034 SPILEERS THIERRY ME 10 U V MAZAMET 04:11:02 16,73 123
142
2030 FARENQ BERNARD MF 20 Cyclo Club Bédarieux 04:12:45 16,62 124