Triathlon TRISAPIN - 21/06/2009

Longue Distance


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 83 DEPRET RUDY MS3 Belgique 5:08:23.97 1 1 11 0:43:52.4 4,1 3 2:58:27.4 33,6 3 1:26:04.0 13,9
2 190 BOLVY FLORIAN MS1 CRV LYON 5:13:18.13 2 1 17 0:44:21.9 4,1 9 3:04:45.1 32,5 2 1:24:11.0 14,3
3 54 HUET STEPHANE MS4 U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 5:13:41.14 3 1 100 0:50:24.4 3,6 1 2:54:07.1 34,5 10 1:29:09.5 13,5
4 406 WITH DAMIEN MS1 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 5:14:41.84 4 2 4 0:40:17.4 4,5 6 3:01:55.9 33,0 20 1:32:28.4 13,0
5 57 MAJEWSKI ALEXANDRE MS3 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 5:16:28.73 5 2 32 0:46:44.6 3,9 4 2:58:41.4 33,6 14 1:31:02.5 13,2
6 194 BOURGUET BENOIT MS3 TRI GT 5:20:12.29 6 3 3 0:40:11.2 4,5 14 3:08:47.9 31,8 15 1:31:13.0 13,2
7 347 RÜTTIMANN CHRISTOPH MS1 THÖMUS 5:20:32.62 7 3 8 0:42:45.3 4,2 11 3:06:25.0 32,2 16 1:31:22.1 13,1
8 335 BIVILLE PATRICE MV1 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB 5:21:38.99 8 1 127 0:51:11.1 3,5 5 3:01:23.3 33,1 9 1:29:04.5 13,5
9 334 ENAULT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MS3 TRI CLUB ISLOIS 5:22:04.82 9 4 39 0:47:39.5 3,8 10 3:05:46.3 32,3 7 1:28:39.0 13,5
10 12 FAVRE FRANCKY MS3 TRAINING SPORTS.3 DRACENIE 5:23:26.28 10 5 67 0:48:48.3 3,7 7 3:04:33.6 32,5 12 1:30:04.2 13,3
11 427 HENRY YANNICK MS4 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 5:26:00.29 11 2 43 0:48:01.6 3,7 12 3:06:28.6 32,2 17 1:31:29.9 13,1
12 266 DEBOES CHRISTOPHE MS3 ASM. SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 5:26:22.21 12 6 14 0:44:14.3 4,1 23 3:11:26.8 31,3 13 1:30:40.9 13,2
13 317 CARRE PHILIPPE MV1 METZ TRIATHLON 5:26:56.97 13 2 120 0:51:03.3 3,5 17 3:09:20.4 31,7 4 1:26:33.2 13,9
14 435 FAURE BENOIT MS3 LS3C 5:27:19.35 14 7 9 0:43:30.4 4,1 8 3:04:35.2 32,5 58 1:39:13.6 12,1
15 189 GODET J CHARLES MS2 CHOLET TRIATHLON 5:28:19.47 15 1 52 0:48:12.2 3,7 13 3:08:26.0 31,8 18 1:31:41.2 13,1
16 405 ESPITALIER SEBASTIEN MS3 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 5:28:26.10 16 8 13 0:44:01.5 4,1 20 3:10:30.7 31,5 27 1:33:53.7 12,8
17 404 LEPLAT QUENTIN MS3 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 5:29:11.16 17 9 240 0:55:17.5 3,3 2 2:57:48.6 33,7 43 1:36:04.9 12,5
18 408 PICHON JULIEN MS3 EMBRUN TRIATHON CLUB 5:31:34.25 18 10 48 0:48:04.4 3,7 15 3:09:06.8 31,7 30 1:34:22.9 12,7
19 167 GULDEMANN WILFRIED MS2 TRYSSINGEAUX 5:31:39.37 19 2 46 0:48:03.8 3,7 36 3:15:27.1 30,7 6 1:28:08.3 13,6
20 469 GUICHARD SEBASTIEN MS3 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 5:34:10.11 20 11 213 0:54:38.9 3,3 47 3:18:23.7 30,2 1 1:21:07.4 14,8
21 15 POTTIEZ JESSY MV1 HTT 5:34:17.25 21 3 49 0:48:06.1 3,7 27 3:11:54.1 31,3 29 1:34:16.9 12,7
22 338 CHARITAT ERIC MS4 TRYSSINGEAUX 5:34:50.99 22 3 96 0:50:17.8 3,6 37 3:15:52.6 30,6 8 1:28:40.5 13,5
23 143 CAMISULI CYRIL MS3 TRIATHL'AIX 5:35:24.16 23 12 18 0:44:22.8 4,1 18 3:09:33.1 31,7 76 1:41:28.1 11,8
24 367 ALBERT FLORENT MS2 TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREU 5:36:28.90 24 3 6 0:42:10.2 4,3 58 3:20:45.6 29,9 24 1:33:32.9 12,8
25 413 TAUTY NICOLAS MS2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:37:58.56 25 4 183 0:53:10.0 3,4 16 3:09:10.9 31,7 38 1:35:37.6 12,5
26 132 MIGNOT THIERRY MV1 Team Mermillod Triathlon 5:38:40.59 26 4 201 0:54:23.5 3,3 38 3:16:29.5 30,5 5 1:27:47.5 13,7
27 481 LECUIVRE MICHAEL MS4 FREE IRON TEAM 5:39:11.36 27 4 68 0:48:51.4 3,7 26 3:11:42.5 31,3 52 1:38:37.3 12,2
28 39 CORNILLOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 triathlon sannois franconville 5:41:52.85 28 5 135 0:51:41.9 3,5 35 3:15:22.0 30,7 31 1:34:48.8 12,7
29 217 BERNARD STEPHANE MS3 LES MILLE PATTE 5:43:44.16 29 13 84 0:49:21.1 3,6 53 3:19:23.2 30,1 33 1:34:59.7 12,6
30 365 ALLARD ERWAN MS3 C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TRIATHLON 5:45:05.94 30 14 40 0:47:48.6 3,8 34 3:15:14.2 30,7 80 1:42:02.9 11,8
31 311 GAMRA KHELIFA MS4 SAINT-PRIEST TRIATHLON 5:45:18.76 31 5 179 0:53:04.8 3,4 19 3:09:47.7 31,6 91 1:42:26.1 11,7
32 366 ARGENTIN SEBASTIEN MS3 TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREU 5:45:31.89 32 15 26 0:45:44.0 3,9 24 3:11:29.7 31,3 167 1:48:18.1 11,1
33 339 ALLAIN JEROME MS4 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 5:46:17.26 33 6 88 0:49:54.1 3,6 30 3:14:18.3 30,9 82 1:42:04.7 11,8
34 289 DAUPHIN STEPHANE MS4 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 5:46:26.97 34 7 115 0:50:45.8 3,5 67 3:22:15.0 29,7 23 1:33:26.0 12,8
35 439 MARTIN NICOLAS MS3 TriSalève 5:46:40.23 35 16 105 0:50:28.1 3,6 22 3:11:20.7 31,4 115 1:44:51.3 11,4
36 441 ROYER NICOLAS MS2 TRIATH'SPIRIDON CLUB 5:47:33.89 36 5 63 0:48:37.8 3,7 70 3:23:01.8 29,6 41 1:35:54.2 12,5
37 402 VERNET SEBASTIEN MS3 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 5:47:57.87 37 17 231 0:55:07.1 3,3 39 3:16:48.8 30,5 42 1:36:01.8 12,5
38 440 GARDON PATRICE MV1 TriSalève 5:48:13.19 38 6 41 0:47:55.7 3,8 21 3:10:57.3 31,4 175 1:49:20.0 11,0
39 252 PETIT MICHEL MS4 ROANNE TRIATHLON 5:48:13.94 39 8 42 0:47:57.3 3,8 33 3:14:37.6 30,8 125 1:45:39.0 11,4
40 444 LENOIR PATRICE MV2 ECOLE INTERCOMMUNALE DE TRIATHLON PONTHIERRY 5:48:21.32 40 1 197 0:54:08.1 3,3 50 3:18:47.5 30,2 36 1:35:25.6 12,6
41 250 BARTHELEMY JEAN CLAUDE MV1 GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON 5:49:03.83 41 7 398 1:01:47.8 2,9 28 3:13:28.7 31,0 26 1:33:47.2 12,8
42 309 DRUTEL DOMINIQUE MV1 SAINT-PRIEST TRIATHLON 5:50:03.22 42 8 260 0:55:57.4 3,2 51 3:19:10.8 30,1 32 1:34:54.9 12,6
43 94 RAPICAULT DAVID MS4 BEAUNE - MONNOT TRIATHLON 5:50:24.27 43 9 101 0:50:24.9 3,6 61 3:21:06.5 29,8 56 1:38:52.7 12,1
44 297 ROLLAND BENJAMIN MS2 TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREU 5:51:06.20 44 6 56 0:48:27.1 3,7 65 3:21:29.7 29,8 74 1:41:09.3 11,9
45 468 BAUDIN LUDOVIC MS4 FAST 5:51:08.90 45 10 116 0:50:46.5 3,5 56 3:20:24.7 29,9 66 1:39:57.5 12,0
46 430 VEYAN LIONEL MS4 SALON TRIATHLON 5:51:29.25 46 11 36 0:47:25.6 3,8 68 3:22:50.7 29,6 75 1:41:12.8 11,9
47 390 LANGLIN FRANCKY MV1 CNPTRIATHLON PONTARLIER 5:51:30.10 47 9 182 0:53:07.9 3,4 55 3:20:21.6 29,9 49 1:38:00.4 12,2
48 103 REYMOND GEORGES MS3 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 5:51:57.61 48 18 202 0:54:23.9 3,3 44 3:17:49.8 30,3 64 1:39:43.8 12,0
49 40 CORSO GERARD MV2 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 5:52:02.78 49 2 174 0:52:57.7 3,4 134 3:29:52.1 28,6 11 1:29:12.8 13,5
50 27 MASSON BRUNO MS4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 5:52:36.65 50 12 286 0:56:51.6 3,2 40 3:17:03.8 30,4 53 1:38:41.1 12,2
51 315 CERAN PHILIPPE MS4 TRAINING SPORTS.3 DRACENIE 5:53:16.71 51 13 106 0:50:31.1 3,6 43 3:17:45.6 30,3 117 1:44:59.9 11,4
52 244 MACADRE STEPHANE MS4 TRINOSAURE 5:53:52.26 52 14 16 0:44:21.1 4,1 72 3:23:23.3 29,5 137 1:46:07.7 11,3
53 375 GOBIN NICOLAS MS3 TRITONS MELDOIS 5:54:08.28 53 19 27 0:45:49.5 3,9 29 3:13:36.2 31,0 251 1:54:42.5 10,5
54 290 MOREAU SEBASTIEN MS4 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 5:54:10.31 54 15 62 0:48:36.7 3,7 45 3:17:59.7 30,3 156 1:47:33.7 11,2
55 509 DOUAUD LIONEL MV1 DASSAULT SPORTS 5:54:21.80 55 10 205 0:54:29.4 3,3 62 3:21:10.0 29,8 54 1:38:42.3 12,2
56 264 LEMAIRE FABRICE MS4 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 5:54:59.76 56 16 223 0:54:53.1 3,3 42 3:17:42.9 30,3 90 1:42:23.6 11,7
57 146 SOUZOGNI THIERRY MV2 CHEVOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 5:55:07.15 57 3 190 0:53:36.3 3,4 91 3:26:15.2 29,1 35 1:35:15.6 12,6
58 286 YVERNOGEAU PATRICE MV1 TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS 5:55:16.79 58 11 219 0:54:50.1 3,3 93 3:26:23.4 29,1 28 1:34:03.2 12,8
59 79 HEBRARD PASCAL MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:55:25.82 59 12 244 0:55:20.9 3,3 57 3:20:28.6 29,9 61 1:39:36.1 12,0
60 346 FROMENTIN OLIVIER MV1 TRI TEAM PULLY 5:55:36.10 60 13 159 0:52:34.2 3,4 80 3:25:08.1 29,2 48 1:37:53.6 12,3
61 50 BERNARD PATRICK MS4 TRIATH'SPIRIDON CLUB 5:55:42.25 61 17 154 0:52:21.5 3,4 32 3:14:34.1 30,8 172 1:48:46.5 11,0
62 153 TINAT FABRICE MV2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 5:55:48.26 62 4 350 0:59:41.6 3,0 46 3:18:03.9 30,3 50 1:38:02.6 12,2
63 66 PERENNOU MATHIEU MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:56:04.21 63 14 170 0:52:46.5 3,4 108 3:27:31.5 28,9 40 1:35:46.1 12,5
64 147 LEGRAND FREDERIC MS4 CHEVOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 5:56:12.24 64 18 97 0:50:18.0 3,6 79 3:24:56.3 29,3 72 1:40:57.8 11,9
65 52 SAINT JAL FABRICE MS4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 5:56:59.97 65 19 111 0:50:39.0 3,6 66 3:21:36.5 29,8 113 1:44:44.3 11,5
66 363 DIDIER LIONEL MS4 A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 5:57:26.49 66 20 200 0:54:21.6 3,3 128 3:29:26.0 28,6 25 1:33:38.7 12,8
67 476 DOMPTAIL LAURENT MS4 TRI LION BELFORT 5:57:33.63 67 21 95 0:50:13.2 3,6 74 3:23:44.9 29,4 101 1:43:35.4 11,6
68 345 POUPON SYLVAIN MS2 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 5:57:44.94 68 7 189 0:53:34.3 3,4 113 3:27:50.9 28,9 44 1:36:19.6 12,5
69 193 BELTRAN THIERRY MV1 TOAC 5:58:25.93 69 15 35 0:47:09.6 3,8 69 3:22:52.9 29,6 168 1:48:23.3 11,1
70 384 DJOUADI SEBASTIEN MS4 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 5:58:49.05 70 22 263 0:55:59.5 3,2 139 3:30:19.0 28,5 21 1:32:30.4 13,0
71 330 LEVEAU ANTOINE MS4 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 5:59:02.16 71 23 113 0:50:43.6 3,5 130 3:29:29.4 28,6 55 1:38:49.1 12,1
72 36 KLEIN J-PHILIPPE MS1 Laval Triathlon Club 5:59:05.50 72 4 5 0:40:34.8 4,4 142 3:30:23.8 28,5 164 1:48:06.7 11,1
73 374 DESAGE FREDERIC MS3 OXYGENE43 5:59:15.99 73 20 99 0:50:22.0 3,6 97 3:26:33.5 29,0 85 1:42:20.4 11,7
74 232 RITOURET FREDERIC MV1 C.A.O. SAINT-CYR 5:59:35.82 74 16 57 0:48:29.3 3,7 98 3:26:43.6 29,0 106 1:44:22.8 11,5
75 162 RENUCCI LAWRENCE MS4 USCPA 5:59:48.85 75 24 79 0:49:09.7 3,7 81 3:25:23.2 29,2 121 1:45:15.9 11,4
76 308 MANZAGGI JEREMY MS3 CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB 5:59:49.68 76 21 186 0:53:14.4 3,4 135 3:29:57.3 28,6 45 1:36:37.8 12,4
77 477 ROUSSEAU ERIC MV2 SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 5:59:51.68 77 5 114 0:50:45.4 3,5 123 3:28:42.1 28,7 67 1:40:24.1 12,0
78 343 CARRE PIERRE MS4 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 5:59:53.20 78 25 265 0:56:04.2 3,2 52 3:19:14.7 30,1 109 1:44:34.1 11,5
79 214 TARDY BENOIT MV1 LES MILLE PATTE 6:00:33.42 79 17 86 0:49:46.5 3,6 59 3:20:58.5 29,9 185 1:49:48.2 10,9
80 148 DUBUC FRANCOIS MV1 MEUDON TRIATHLON 6:01:21.42 80 18 221 0:54:50.9 3,3 73 3:23:23.7 29,5 97 1:43:06.7 11,6
81 184 JOUANJEAN ARNAUD MS2 Meudon Triathlon 6:01:23.17 81 8 38 0:47:39.0 3,8 114 3:27:57.4 28,9 127 1:45:46.6 11,3
82 76 WINCKLER CHRISTOPHE MS3 LES MILLE PATTE 6:01:25.62 82 22 81 0:49:10.5 3,7 71 3:23:17.6 29,5 173 1:48:57.4 11,0
83 90 MARTINELLI LAURENT MS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:01:34.67 83 26 212 0:54:38.5 3,3 106 3:27:26.2 28,9 60 1:39:29.8 12,1
84 331 MARFISI MATHIEU MS2 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 6:01:45.78 84 9 37 0:47:37.8 3,8 103 3:27:12.3 29,0 149 1:46:55.5 11,2
85 484 BADEL VINCENT MS3   6:02:10.15 85 23 210 0:54:35.7 3,3 49 3:18:36.6 30,2 174 1:48:57.7 11,0
86 492 YON PHILIPPE MV1 vo3max 6:02:11.38 86 19 92 0:50:05.6 3,6 151 3:31:22.3 28,4 70 1:40:43.3 11,9
87 348 GOUET ARNAUD MS4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 6:02:11.47 87 27 261 0:55:57.8 3,2 85 3:25:44.4 29,2 68 1:40:29.2 11,9
88 144 LAURENT OLIVIER MS2 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 6:02:33.04 88 10 130 0:51:29.6 3,5 60 3:21:05.4 29,8 188 1:49:57.9 10,9
89 354 TORBIDONE DAVID MS4 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON 6:02:38.93 89 28 270 0:56:27.7 3,2 54 3:19:44.7 30,0 140 1:46:26.5 11,3
90 463 BEAUCHEF LAURENT MS4 ALBERVILLE TARENTAISE 6:02:44.12 90 29 193 0:53:58.9 3,3 63 3:21:11.2 29,8 157 1:47:33.9 11,2
91 24 ROTUREAU LAURENT MS4 CHOLET TRIATHLON 6:02:44.50 91 30 134 0:51:40.1 3,5 92 3:26:19.3 29,1 114 1:44:45.0 11,5
92 236 DESGRANGES DAVID MS3 ROMANS TRIATHLON 6:03:05.85 92 24 402 1:01:59.9 2,9 84 3:25:35.1 29,2 37 1:35:30.7 12,6
93 392 THRIVAUDEY ERIC MV1 TRI LION 6:03:41.70 93 20 72 0:49:00.2 3,7 121 3:28:34.7 28,8 136 1:46:06.6 11,3
94 68 LEBREC DAMIEN MS4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 6:04:02.63 94 31 472 1:08:35.3 2,6 31 3:14:25.6 30,9 73 1:41:01.6 11,9
95 328 CARE SYLVAIN MS4 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 6:04:05.32 95 32 124 0:51:07.1 3,5 77 3:24:22.8 29,4 171 1:48:35.2 11,1
96 336 BAPT GREGORY MS2 OULLINS TRIATHLON 6:04:34.50 96 11 184 0:53:12.2 3,4 41 3:17:20.4 30,4 239 1:54:01.7 10,5
97 210 EMERY SEBASTIEN MS4 LES MILLE PATTE 6:05:13.50 97 33 149 0:52:12.8 3,4 144 3:30:38.3 28,5 87 1:42:22.2 11,7
98 295 DEMAZURE ARNAUD MS4 NOYON PUISSANCE 3 TRIATHLON 6:05:25.06 98 34 152 0:52:16.9 3,4 96 3:26:31.0 29,1 143 1:46:37.1 11,3
99 419 DROUARD HERVE MV3 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 6:05:25.63 99 1 103 0:50:26.9 3,6 83 3:25:32.4 29,2 179 1:49:26.2 11,0
100 359 LAPORTE CHRISTOPHE MS4 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 6:05:27.04 100 35 153 0:52:18.4 3,4 146 3:30:46.0 28,5 88 1:42:22.5 11,7
101 281 EMOND PATRICK MV1 TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS 6:05:48.12 101 21 85 0:49:42.7 3,6 158 3:31:34.9 28,4 108 1:44:30.3 11,5
102 235 MICOUD FABRICE MS3 A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 6:05:50.56 102 25 71 0:48:56.9 3,7 150 3:30:55.6 28,4 132 1:45:58.0 11,3
103 450 BOSSA BRUNO MS4 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 6:06:20.60 103 36 108 0:50:33.0 3,6 78 3:24:34.3 29,3 204 1:51:13.2 10,8
104 228 PASQUIOU FABRICE MV2 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON 6:06:24.81 104 6 169 0:52:46.2 3,4 94 3:26:24.8 29,1 153 1:47:13.6 11,2
105 285 SABOURIN NICOLAS MS2 TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS 6:06:45.70 105 12 25 0:45:38.5 3,9 99 3:26:48.5 29,0 244 1:54:18.6 10,5
106 86 BONNIVARD FRANCOIS MV1 U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 6:06:52.34 106 22 177 0:53:01.1 3,4 155 3:31:31.4 28,4 84 1:42:19.7 11,7
107 111 COLLIOT GILLES MV1 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 6:07:04.63 107 23 165 0:52:41.6 3,4 160 3:32:18.4 28,3 81 1:42:04.5 11,8
108 307 HAMELIN CYRIL MS3 TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS 6:07:06.24 108 26 274 0:56:30.8 3,2 125 3:28:55.7 28,7 77 1:41:39.5 11,8
109 211 COUZON DAVID MS4 LES MILLE PATTE 6:07:11.39 109 37 80 0:49:10.2 3,7 122 3:28:40.6 28,8 176 1:49:20.5 11,0
110 69 MORANDI PHILIPPE MS4 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 6:07:13.77 110 38 34 0:46:53.3 3,8 89 3:26:11.1 29,1 240 1:54:09.2 10,5
111 11 CARLE THIERRY MV1 TRAINING SPORTS.3 DRACENIE 6:07:40.72 111 24 147 0:52:11.8 3,4 86 3:25:52.5 29,1 182 1:49:36.3 10,9
112 388 FAGUAIS PHILIPPE MV2 Les HYDROCYCLOPEDS 6:07:47.84 112 7 29 0:45:56.8 3,9 176 3:34:34.9 28,0 154 1:47:16.0 11,2
113 102 NELLO STEPHANE MV1 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 6:07:52.23 113 25 230 0:55:05.7 3,3 120 3:28:27.5 28,8 105 1:44:18.8 11,5
114 126 GARCIA MAXIME MS3 aquacyclopedus 6:09:05.65 114 27 217 0:54:48.6 3,3 76 3:24:16.8 29,4 189 1:50:00.1 10,9
115 303 JOLY THIERRY MV1 METZ TRIATHLON 6:09:10.92 115 26 178 0:53:03.3 3,4 111 3:27:40.5 28,9 169 1:48:27.0 11,1
116 447 ARNOU JEROME MS3 U.S. VENDOME TRIATHLON 6:09:31.56 116 28 66 0:48:46.4 3,7 184 3:35:16.8 27,9 124 1:45:28.2 11,4
117 156 GUEGAN JULIEN MS4 TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 6:09:42.78 117 39 44 0:48:01.9 3,7 188 3:36:14.3 27,7 122 1:45:26.4 11,4
118 460 DEPOERS SEBASTIEN MS4 VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 6:09:43.48 118 40 195 0:54:05.5 3,3 161 3:32:19.0 28,3 99 1:43:18.8 11,6
119 504 DUBUY GERARD MV2 SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 37 6:10:24.43 119 8 369 1:00:30.3 3,0 107 3:27:27.7 28,9 92 1:42:26.3 11,7
120 108 PRIMOT FRANCOIS MV1 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 6:10:28.05 120 27 24 0:45:37.5 3,9 159 3:32:00.5 28,3 226 1:52:49.9 10,6
121 151 MAMESSIER DAVID MS2 TRI-COW-THLON 71 6:10:30.92 121 13 181 0:53:06.0 3,4 88 3:26:09.6 29,1 206 1:51:15.1 10,8
122 120 BERIOT DENIS MV2 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 6:10:31.50 122 9 262 0:55:58.6 3,2 153 3:31:26.7 28,4 96 1:43:06.1 11,6
123 127 MARS CHRISTOPHE MV2 AQUACYCLOPEDUS 6:10:35.22 123 10 298 0:57:28.3 3,1 143 3:30:31.1 28,5 93 1:42:35.6 11,7
124 486 JOASSARD FRANCK MS4   6:10:43.16 124 41 268 0:56:25.5 3,2 208 3:37:35.1 27,6 46 1:36:42.4 12,4
125 204 JONDEAU EMMANUEL MV1 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE 6:11:03.47 125 28 279 0:56:42.2 3,2 110 3:27:38.5 28,9 145 1:46:42.6 11,2
126 505 DESIERES YOHAN MS3 AL Echirolles triahtlon 6:11:11.77 126 29 65 0:48:45.0 3,7 118 3:28:17.1 28,8 241 1:54:09.5 10,5
127 268 MOSSERON MERRI MS4 VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON 6:11:16.25 127 42 386 1:01:24.2 2,9 178 3:34:37.0 28,0 34 1:35:14.9 12,6
128 416 ERRIAHI RIDHA MV1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 6:11:50.66 128 29 139 0:51:53.6 3,5 244 3:40:14.4 27,2 63 1:39:42.5 12,0
129 213 GAUDIN J CHRISTOPHE MV2 LES MILLE PATTE 6:12:13.63 129 11 276 0:56:34.8 3,2 147 3:30:47.2 28,5 116 1:44:51.5 11,4
130 17 GUILLEMAIN GUILLAUME MS3 J3 SPORTS AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON 6:12:19.63 130 30 375 1:00:59.3 3,0 215 3:38:26.9 27,5 22 1:32:53.2 12,9
131 287 BAPTISTE CHRISTIAN MV2 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 6:12:22.92 131 12 53 0:48:13.4 3,7 177 3:34:36.7 28,0 180 1:49:32.7 11,0
132 351 FALCONNIER JEREMY MS2 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 6:12:24.53 132 14 140 0:51:54.0 3,5 102 3:26:58.5 29,0 234 1:53:31.9 10,6
133 371 GUITARD BENOIT MS4 ASM BOUYGUES 6:12:26.55 133 43 12 0:43:57.5 4,1 101 3:26:54.0 29,0 319 2:01:34.9 9,9
134 537 BAZIRE SONIA FS3 TEAM GIRS 6:12:29.06 1 1 343 0:59:27.8 3,0 104 3:27:15.8 28,9 126 1:45:45.3 11,3
135 396 CISTAC PATRICK MV2 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 6:12:37.48 134 13 69 0:48:53.0 3,7 154 3:31:30.6 28,4 219 1:52:13.8 10,7
136 169 EVRARD NICOLAS MS3 MEUDON TRIATHLON 6:12:45.94 135 31 30 0:46:21.6 3,9 192 3:36:27.5 27,7 187 1:49:56.6 10,9
137 257 GAUDIN MICHEL MV2 C.A.O. SAINT-CYR 6:12:47.26 136 14 236 0:55:11.4 3,3 185 3:35:41.1 27,8 78 1:41:54.7 11,8
138 333 JACQUET LOIC MS4 OULLINS TRIATHLON 6:12:49.63 137 44 158 0:52:33.0 3,4 140 3:30:21.5 28,5 186 1:49:55.0 10,9
139 1 GABILLARD FREDDY MS2 LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB 6:12:51.22 138 15 198 0:54:09.7 3,3 145 3:30:43.2 28,5 162 1:47:58.2 11,1
140 459 GIRARD MICKAEL MS3 CHARLEVILLE 6:12:56.94 139 32 304 0:57:42.5 3,1 105 3:27:16.3 28,9 161 1:47:57.9 11,1
141 157 PONCIN PASCAL MS3 TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES 6:13:03.85 140 33 218 0:54:50.0 3,3 189 3:36:17.9 27,7 79 1:41:55.7 11,8
142 462 AUBERT BRUNO MV1 ALBERVILLE TARENTAISE 6:13:14.71 141 30 294 0:57:23.0 3,1 166 3:33:05.2 28,2 94 1:42:46.4 11,7
143 507 WILLMANN DAMIEN MS3 FREE IRON TEAM 6:13:36.71 142 34 157 0:52:31.4 3,4 75 3:23:56.1 29,4 281 1:57:09.0 10,2
144 84 VANDERHEYDEN SAMUEL MS3 Belgique 6:13:44.85 143 35 51 0:48:10.8 3,7 156 3:31:33.1 28,4 238 1:54:00.9 10,5
145 400 ROSSI ERIC MV1 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 6:13:59.69 144 31 301 0:57:38.2 3,1 138 3:30:10.0 28,5 138 1:46:11.4 11,3
146 397 DUPORT REGIS MS2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 6:14:01.00 145 16 291 0:57:17.1 3,1 149 3:30:53.8 28,4 130 1:45:50.0 11,3
147 63 SENECLAUZE ARNAUD MS4 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 6:14:34.22 146 45 264 0:56:02.4 3,2 168 3:33:20.0 28,1 120 1:45:11.7 11,4
148 215 JACQUES PIERRE ANDRE MS2 LES MILLE PATTE 6:14:54.03 147 17 55 0:48:22.4 3,7 187 3:36:12.0 27,8 194 1:50:19.4 10,9
149 262 EMORINE PASCAL MV1 TRICEPS 6:15:05.25 148 32 284 0:56:48.3 3,2 95 3:26:28.0 29,1 211 1:51:48.9 10,7
150 528 CHORETIER ALINE FV1 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 6:15:11.02 2 1 281 0:56:44.9 3,2 219 3:38:43.5 27,4 62 1:39:42.4 12,0
151 381 DUGRAVOT PHILIPPE MV1 VITTEL TRIATHLON 6:15:21.16 149 33 253 0:55:44.2 3,2 181 3:35:07.0 27,9 107 1:44:29.8 11,5
152 428 LEONE CHRISTOPHE MS2 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 6:15:21.88 150 18 312 0:57:56.4 3,1 124 3:28:50.4 28,7 170 1:48:34.9 11,1
153 251 DESMET BRUNO MV1 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 6:15:24.27 151 34 250 0:55:30.1 3,2 119 3:28:23.8 28,8 208 1:51:30.3 10,8
154 260 BURGEVIN ALAIN MV1 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 6:15:31.15 152 35 188 0:53:33.0 3,4 272 3:42:52.0 26,9 57 1:39:06.0 12,1
155 73 ADE GREGORY MS4 MEUDON TRIATHLON 6:15:38.57 153 46 204 0:54:28.6 3,3 195 3:36:33.3 27,7 110 1:44:36.4 11,5
156 74 LOUIS BERTRAND MS3 MEUDON TRIATHLON 6:16:02.38 154 36 117 0:50:47.9 3,5 243 3:40:13.0 27,2 118 1:45:01.3 11,4
157 62 DEL OLMO DIEZ SEBASTIEN MS3 TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 6:16:08.97 155 37 176 0:53:00.7 3,4 172 3:33:45.1 28,1 177 1:49:23.0 11,0
158 300 CACHOU THIERRY MV1 YVETOT TRIATHLON 6:16:11.14 156 36 391 1:01:37.7 2,9 129 3:29:28.4 28,6 119 1:45:04.9 11,4
159 267 COUTINHO ALBERT MS4 ROANNE TRIATHLON 6:16:14.26 157 47 295 0:57:23.5 3,1 100 3:26:53.7 29,0 214 1:51:56.9 10,7
160 493 COLLEMARE STEPHANE MV1 TRIALP-MOIRANS 6:16:28.77 158 37 164 0:52:41.1 3,4 127 3:29:25.2 28,7 246 1:54:22.4 10,5
161 114 VIAL ERIC MV1 MEUDON TRIATHLON 6:16:39.05 159 38 314 0:58:00.3 3,1 115 3:28:03.8 28,8 197 1:50:34.8 10,9
162 529 GANCE CATHERINE FV1 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 6:17:07.35 3 2 283 0:56:47.0 3,2 179 3:34:53.7 27,9 123 1:45:26.5 11,4
163 269 COTTER STEPHANE MV2 TRI TEAM VIGNOBLE 6:17:49.09 160 15 22 0:44:46.8 4,0 131 3:29:31.8 28,6 339 2:03:30.4 9,7
164 457 CLOET LAURENT MS3 TRI LION BELFORT 6:17:55.01 161 38 21 0:44:45.3 4,0 232 3:39:33.7 27,3 235 1:53:35.9 10,6
165 472 SORET GERALD MS4 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 6:17:55.44 162 48 354 0:59:51.6 3,0 173 3:34:07.4 28,0 103 1:43:56.3 11,5
166 75 TROUCHE ARNAUD MS3 LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS 6:18:04.64 163 39 129 0:51:21.0 3,5 148 3:30:51.9 28,5 269 1:55:51.7 10,4
167 487 HALL JEAN LUC MV1 Les HYDROCYCLOPEDS 6:18:04.95 164 39 227 0:55:01.5 3,3 236 3:39:45.2 27,3 98 1:43:18.1 11,6
168 304 GAUMAIN FREDERIC MS3 TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS 6:18:26.81 165 40 131 0:51:31.2 3,5 133 3:29:40.2 28,6 283 1:57:15.2 10,2
169 64 PONCELET REYNALD MV2 VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 90 6:18:30.23 166 16 258 0:55:55.3 3,2 280 3:44:29.3 26,7 51 1:38:05.5 12,2
170 415 CHARRE ANDRE MV1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 6:18:31.80 167 40 163 0:52:40.5 3,4 227 3:39:18.6 27,4 142 1:46:32.6 11,3
171 149 DAUTREY LOIC MS4 CN GAP TRIATHLON 6:18:51.58 168 49 367 1:00:22.2 3,0 255 3:41:03.6 27,1 47 1:37:25.6 12,3
172 117 CANAT TONY MV2 ANGERS TRIATHLON 6:18:55.88 169 17 356 0:59:54.6 3,0 126 3:29:24.5 28,7 183 1:49:36.6 10,9
173 240 DESBARATS THIERRY MV2 LOURDES TRIATHLON 6:19:03.12 170 18 358 0:59:56.9 3,0 199 3:36:44.6 27,7 86 1:42:21.4 11,7
174 436 GRASSI FLORIAN MS2 ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRIATHLON 6:19:09.26 171 19 289 0:57:08.3 3,2 137 3:30:05.5 28,6 213 1:51:55.3 10,7
175 437 TAXIL ROMAIN MS3 ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRIATHLON 6:19:11.14 172 41 222 0:54:51.3 3,3 162 3:32:20.0 28,3 215 1:51:59.7 10,7
176 100 LANGLE PIERRE MV3 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 6:19:11.21 173 2 23 0:45:24.4 4,0 157 3:31:34.9 28,4 324 2:02:11.7 9,8
177 170 GUIGAL ALAIN MV1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 6:19:26.42 174 41 251 0:55:37.1 3,2 259 3:41:30.9 27,1 83 1:42:18.2 11,7
178 368 GARRIDO LAURENT MS4 ASM BOUYGUES 6:19:34.19 175 50 58 0:48:29.4 3,7 171 3:33:42.7 28,1 285 1:57:21.9 10,2
179 490 SAUVAGE BENJAMIN MS3 roanne triathlon 6:19:51.34 176 42 460 1:07:32.2 2,7 112 3:27:41.6 28,9 111 1:44:37.4 11,5
180 291 PICHOT DUCLOS PHILIPPE MV2 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 6:19:57.67 177 19 318 0:58:13.0 3,1 256 3:41:07.0 27,1 69 1:40:37.6 11,9
181 456 BAUCHET NICOLAS MS4 USCPCA RP 6:19:59.74 178 51 73 0:49:01.8 3,7 226 3:39:14.6 27,4 210 1:51:43.3 10,7
182 258 OUDINA KARIM MS3 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 6:20:12.98 179 43 462 1:07:42.9 2,7 247 3:40:33.3 27,2 19 1:31:56.7 13,1
183 417 ERRIAHI SEMI MS4 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 6:20:16.25 180 52 50 0:48:09.6 3,7 136 3:30:01.5 28,6 322 2:02:05.0 9,8
184 123 LACH ALEXANDRE MS3 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 6:20:44.38 181 44 277 0:56:39.9 3,2 116 3:28:10.0 28,8 270 1:55:54.4 10,4
185 142 CARRE LIONEL MV1 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 6:20:44.93 182 42 442 1:05:53.8 2,7 109 3:27:37.4 28,9 152 1:47:13.5 11,2
186 418 SERY MICKAEL MS4 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 6:20:51.69 183 53 126 0:51:10.6 3,5 267 3:42:29.6 27,0 151 1:47:11.3 11,2
187 223 MURAILLE GUILLAUME MS3 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 6:21:06.33 184 45 146 0:52:10.7 3,4 262 3:42:06.8 27,0 147 1:46:48.7 11,2
188 32 MONNERIE DAVID MS4 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 6:21:38.71 185 54 225 0:55:00.9 3,3 82 3:25:31.9 29,2 315 2:01:05.7 9,9
189 313 MOLLAR FREDERIC MV1 SAINT-PRIEST TRIATHLON 6:22:05.92 186 43 141 0:51:54.5 3,5 263 3:42:08.2 27,0 163 1:48:03.0 11,1
190 128 ERARD DOMNIN MS1 FREE IRON TEAM 6:22:08.99 187 5 160 0:52:36.3 3,4 274 3:43:27.7 26,9 135 1:46:04.8 11,3
191 175 HAIDA KHALIL MS4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 6:22:16.49 188 55 405 1:02:28.0 2,9 240 3:40:03.8 27,3 65 1:39:44.6 12,0
192 58 BERNE ANTHONY MS3 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 6:22:21.15 189 46 374 1:00:54.5 3,0 180 3:35:05.5 27,9 139 1:46:21.0 11,3
193 391 ROUX NICOLAS MS3 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 6:22:42.95 190 47 93 0:50:07.5 3,6 315 3:49:37.7 26,1 95 1:42:57.6 11,7
194 414 MOLLIE SYLVAIN MS4 ROANNE TRIATHLON 6:23:06.91 191 56 349 0:59:40.5 3,0 169 3:33:21.5 28,1 191 1:50:04.7 10,9
195 116 FLEURISSON CHRISTOPHE MS4 S.C.A. 2000 6:23:21.03 192 57 82 0:49:18.2 3,7 175 3:34:31.1 28,0 303 1:59:31.5 10,0
196 238 PETITRENAUD SIMON MS4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 6:23:30.15 193 58 466 1:08:04.2 2,6 235 3:39:43.5 27,3 39 1:35:42.3 12,5
197 523 JULIA ANNE-France FV2 TRI 07 PRIVAS 6:23:36.47 4 1 340 0:59:22.9 3,0 275 3:43:28.2 26,8 71 1:40:45.2 11,9
198 387 REVOIL STEVE MS4 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 6:23:50.00 194 59 359 1:00:01.4 3,0 279 3:44:19.9 26,7 59 1:39:28.5 12,1
199 422 CNUDDE BERTRAND MS3 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 6:23:58.61 195 48 306 0:57:45.7 3,1 163 3:32:26.8 28,2 236 1:53:46.0 10,5
200 137 BOCQUET PHILIPPE MV1 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 6:24:06.88 196 44 60 0:48:33.5 3,7 265 3:42:13.6 27,0 230 1:53:19.7 10,6
201 421 MARTEL OLIVIER MS4 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 6:24:09.22 197 60 104 0:50:27.3 3,6 249 3:40:36.5 27,2 228 1:53:05.3 10,6
202 61 BARALE XAVIER MS3 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 6:24:09.41 198 49 296 0:57:24.6 3,1 251 3:40:41.9 27,2 134 1:46:02.7 11,3
203 438 BARDET MICHEL MV3 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 6:24:42.68 199 3 419 1:03:31.3 2,8 164 3:33:04.4 28,2 165 1:48:06.8 11,1
204 131 LEBLANC JULIEN MS1 Cavaillon Triathlon Club 6:24:46.05 200 6 172 0:52:51.7 3,4 228 3:39:19.5 27,4 223 1:52:34.7 10,7
205 442 VEYRE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 6:25:05.76 201 45 110 0:50:37.5 3,6 234 3:39:42.4 27,3 252 1:54:45.8 10,5
206 202 CLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 TRISTARS DE CANNES 6:25:12.42 202 46 185 0:53:13.6 3,4 292 3:46:11.2 26,5 129 1:45:47.4 11,3
207 201 CORREARD JEAN MICHEL MV3 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 6:25:41.42 203 4 361 1:00:03.7 3,0 253 3:40:58.9 27,2 112 1:44:38.7 11,5
208 275 PERRIN GREGOIRE MS4 TRIATHLON CLUB DU VAL DE DROME 6:25:55.08 204 61 332 0:59:12.2 3,0 229 3:39:19.6 27,4 155 1:47:23.1 11,2
209 412 GAUTIER FREDERIC MS3 A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 6:25:59.50 205 50 74 0:49:02.9 3,7 194 3:36:32.4 27,7 312 2:00:24.0 10,0
210 121 LOUCHART OLIVIER MS2   6:26:09.13 206 20 31 0:46:31.2 3,9 152 3:31:22.5 28,4 390 2:08:15.3 9,4
211 263 CONNAULT ROMAIN MS3 TRICEPS 6:26:17.53 207 51 256 0:55:52.0 3,2 230 3:39:24.1 27,3 201 1:51:01.3 10,8
212 429 LAMOURIC CHRISTOPHE MS4 VTT NANTAIS 6:26:32.59 208 62 387 1:01:26.9 2,9 218 3:38:37.3 27,4 141 1:46:28.3 11,3
213 247 PAQUET FABRICE MS4 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 6:26:35.64 209 63 87 0:49:48.4 3,6 190 3:36:23.1 27,7 311 2:00:24.0 10,0
214 508 BARA RENE MV1 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 6:26:36.68 210 47 382 1:01:16.4 2,9 141 3:30:23.6 28,5 257 1:54:56.6 10,4
215 385 CZERWIEC EMMANUEL MS4 ASAV TRIATHLON 6:26:48.17 211 64 207 0:54:31.0 3,3 241 3:40:08.0 27,3 217 1:52:09.0 10,7
216 48 LARDIER PHILIPPE MV2 CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 6:26:55.51 212 20 371 1:00:39.2 3,0 174 3:34:08.8 28,0 216 1:52:07.4 10,7
217 398 LAVAIL FRANCK MV1 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 6:27:23.59 213 48 123 0:51:06.1 3,5 313 3:49:09.5 26,2 150 1:47:07.8 11,2
218 277 BLANCHARDIE OLIVIER MS4 TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS 6:28:07.04 214 65 64 0:48:42.5 3,7 191 3:36:23.3 27,7 333 2:03:01.0 9,8
219 280 CAILLE FABIEN MS2 TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS 6:28:09.28 215 21 19 0:44:30.8 4,0 197 3:36:41.4 27,7 379 2:06:56.9 9,5
220 293 ALLAGNAT SEBASTIEN MS4 CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB 6:28:10.81 216 66 102 0:50:26.4 3,6 225 3:39:00.7 27,4 295 1:58:43.6 10,1
221 80 DESFOSSEZ VINCENT MV2 MEUDON TRIATHLON 6:28:15.71 217 21 362 1:00:04.2 3,0 220 3:38:46.3 27,4 178 1:49:25.0 11,0
222 110 HAMARD JACQUES MV2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 6:28:22.10 218 22 379 1:01:14.1 2,9 202 3:37:07.6 27,6 190 1:50:00.2 10,9
223 13 BONAMI GUILLAUME MS1 DUC TRIATHLON 6:28:29.78 219 7 33 0:46:52.2 3,8 200 3:36:45.5 27,7 357 2:04:51.9 9,6
224 325 LANTREBECQ BENJAMIN MS1 TRIGT 6:28:29.95 220 8 54 0:48:16.3 3,7 250 3:40:36.9 27,2 305 1:59:36.6 10,0
225 350 SPERANZON ERIC MV1 METZ TRIATHLON 6:28:32.18 221 49 269 0:56:27.2 3,2 233 3:39:40.0 27,3 221 1:52:24.8 10,7
226 208 LANEZ RAPHAEL MS3 LES MILLE PATTE 6:28:44.29 222 52                  
227 399 LELAY NICOLAS MS3 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 6:29:04.26 223 53 171 0:52:47.9 3,4 209 3:37:35.7 27,6 294 1:58:40.5 10,1
228 174 GUILLOU FREDERIC MV1 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 6:29:15.27 224 50 191 0:53:41.3 3,4 273 3:43:14.3 26,9 220 1:52:19.6 10,7
229 59 PUMA GREGORY MS3 DUC TRIATHLON 6:29:20.27 225 54 352 0:59:45.9 3,0 239 3:40:01.3 27,3 181 1:49:32.9 11,0
230 337 FAURE LAURENT MS4 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 6:29:34.03 226 67 370 1:00:31.5 3,0 213 3:38:15.3 27,5 200 1:50:47.1 10,8
231 91 RIVIERE ARNAUD MS3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:30:23.79 227 55 397 1:01:44.5 2,9 165 3:33:04.6 28,2 267 1:55:34.6 10,4
232 118 RONDET CHRISTIAN MV3 MEUDON TRIATHLON 6:30:25.52 228 5 228 0:55:03.1 3,3 87 3:25:54.2 29,1 402 2:09:28.1 9,3
233 288 BEROUD PHILIPPE MV2 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 6:30:31.92 229 23 381 1:01:16.0 2,9 207 3:37:33.9 27,6 209 1:51:41.9 10,7
234 140 VERGNAUD YOHANN MS2 U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 6:30:33.27 230 22 432 1:04:53.8 2,8 224 3:38:59.9 27,4 144 1:46:39.4 11,3
235 254 HOFMANN CHRISTIAN MV2 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 6:30:49.20 231 24 469 1:08:26.8 2,6 212 3:38:06.0 27,5 104 1:44:16.3 11,5
236 265 CHAREYRE NICOLAS MV2 EMBRUN TRIATHON CLUB 6:31:05.65 232 25 287 0:56:54.9 3,2 206 3:37:21.7 27,6 276 1:56:48.9 10,3
237 23 BOUTROIS EMMANUEL MS4 TRIATHLON 61 ARGENTAN 6:31:11.68 233 68 167 0:52:43.3 3,4 254 3:41:01.7 27,1 286 1:57:26.6 10,2
238 188 CHAUSSADENT YANN MS2 AL Echirolles Triathlon 6:31:34.40 234 23 156 0:52:26.6 3,4 257 3:41:19.5 27,1 292 1:57:48.2 10,2
239 282 FLOQUET JEAN FRANCOIS MS4 TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS 6:31:38.48 235 69 395 1:01:41.9 2,9 201 3:36:56.7 27,7 227 1:52:59.7 10,6
240 449 MONTELIMARD CHRISTOPHE MS4 TRYSSINGEAUX 6:31:47.72 236 70 408 1:02:38.0 2,9 183 3:35:16.8 27,9 237 1:53:52.8 10,5
241 349 LAFAY CHRISTOPHE MV1 TARARE TRIATHLON 6:31:54.41 237 51 328 0:58:53.2 3,1 242 3:40:11.3 27,2 225 1:52:49.7 10,6
242 124 LACROIX PASCAL MV1 AQUACYCLOPEDUS 6:32:13.53 238 52 366 1:00:16.0 3,0 186 3:36:07.6 27,8 268 1:55:49.8 10,4
243 99 LE JAOUDOUR THIERRY MV2 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 6:32:21.55 239 26 353 0:59:47.4 3,0 90 3:26:13.5 29,1 375 2:06:20.5 9,5
244 96 FONTAINE GILLES MV3 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 6:32:24.02 240 6 232 0:55:08.0 3,3 182 3:35:10.6 27,9 323 2:02:05.3 9,8
245 85 DEPRET VINCENT MS4 Belgique 6:32:49.02 241 71 94 0:50:12.9 3,6 167 3:33:19.2 28,1 399 2:09:16.8 9,3
246 9 JUDON OLIVIER MS3 LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB 6:33:17.46 242 56 310 0:57:54.2 3,1 285 3:45:06.2 26,7 193 1:50:16.9 10,9
247 474 BAILLY OLIVIER MV2 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 6:33:34.62 243 27 128 0:51:11.4 3,5 303 3:47:22.1 26,4 259 1:55:01.0 10,4
248 527 KOUKLEVSKY ANNE FS4 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 6:33:43.11 5 1 271 0:56:28.2 3,2 266 3:42:19.2 27,0 256 1:54:55.6 10,4
249 136 CONVERT ARNAUD MV1 TARARE TRIATHLON 6:34:07.89 244 53 20 0:44:34.2 4,0 384 3:59:11.7 25,1 196 1:50:21.9 10,9
250 420 DUFOUR JEAN MARC MV3 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 6:34:43.59 245 7 267 0:56:24.0 3,2 211 3:37:57.5 27,5 309 2:00:21.9 10,0
251 129 HUMERY LAURENT MS4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 6:35:14.16 246 72 243 0:55:19.7 3,3 204 3:37:13.4 27,6 328 2:02:40.9 9,8
252 10 GOUACHE THIBAULT MS2   6:35:23.43 247 24 7 0:42:18.4 4,3 311 3:48:44.5 26,2 352 2:04:20.3 9,7
253 357 BOMBACE LUDOVIC MV1 TRIATHLON QUEBEC 6:35:40.56 248 54 168 0:52:45.3 3,4 286 3:45:14.3 26,6 288 1:57:40.9 10,2
254 377 NIN THIERRY MV2 SAINT-RAPHAËL TRIATHLON 6:35:50.66 249 28 282 0:56:46.6 3,2 170 3:33:24.5 28,1 366 2:05:39.4 9,5
255 154 POUDEVIGNE CYRIL MS4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 6:35:56.65 250 73 297 0:57:24.8 3,1 290 3:45:57.1 26,6 222 1:52:34.6 10,7
256 212 ANTOINE J CHRISTOPHE MV1 LES MILLE PATTE 6:35:58.68 251 55 144 0:52:02.9 3,5 132 3:29:35.8 28,6 424 2:14:19.8 8,9
257 200 ROCHEFEUILLE PASCAL MV1 TRAINING SPORTS.3 DRACENIE 6:36:21.48 252 56 148 0:52:12.6 3,4 217 3:38:31.6 27,5 364 2:05:37.1 9,6
258 209 DUROUGE OLIVIER MV1 LES MILLE PATTE 6:36:28.32 253 57 142 0:51:59.5 3,5 231 3:39:31.1 27,3 359 2:04:57.5 9,6
259 93 PASCUITO PHILIPPE MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:36:31.20 254 58 480 1:10:11.8 2,6 245 3:40:26.2 27,2 131 1:45:53.0 11,3
260 329 LOUAZE DAVID MS3 TRICEPS 6:36:53.07 255 57 372 1:00:44.4 3,0 260 3:41:44.4 27,1 248 1:54:24.2 10,5
261 106 MOREAU NICOLAS MS4 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE ST QUENTIN EN Y 6:36:58.51 256 74 365 1:00:09.2 3,0 301 3:47:04.4 26,4 184 1:49:44.8 10,9
262 207 VIDAL LAURENT MS4 LES MILLE PATTE 6:37:44.63 257 75 320 0:58:22.6 3,1 268 3:42:31.1 27,0 277 1:56:50.8 10,3
263 81 CHAPEAU PHILIPPE MV2 ASAV TRIATHLON 6:37:49.92 258 29 331 0:59:11.0 3,0 277 3:43:41.0 26,8 258 1:54:57.8 10,4
264 284 KAZANDJIAN MAURICE MV2 TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS 6:37:59.47 259 30 78 0:49:09.2 3,7 281 3:44:45.2 26,7 349 2:04:05.0 9,7
265 319 LE FLOCH YANN MS4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 6:38:02.02 260 76 192 0:53:55.9 3,3 328 3:50:56.6 26,0 229 1:53:09.4 10,6
266 55 LE BELGUET HERVE MV3 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 6:38:23.23 261 8 443 1:05:54.6 2,7 264 3:42:08.5 27,0 195 1:50:19.9 10,9
267 322 DOLLEANS MICHEL MV1 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 6:38:47.79 262 59 383 1:01:17.6 2,9 293 3:46:15.8 26,5 205 1:51:14.2 10,8
268 88 MAGNIEN SYLVAIN MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:38:53.58 263 60 90 0:50:03.5 3,6 316 3:49:42.5 26,1 299 1:59:07.4 10,1
269 470 PILAT ALAIN MV3 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 6:39:14.79 264 9 89 0:50:03.3 3,6 321 3:49:54.6 26,1 301 1:59:16.7 10,1
270 292 GAGNARD MICHEL MV1 TARARE TRIATHLON 6:39:20.54 265 61 248 0:55:27.9 3,2 196 3:36:34.3 27,7 381 2:07:18.3 9,4
271 8 DUFEU HERVE MS4 LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB 6:39:25.09 266 77 206 0:54:29.7 3,3 330 3:51:28.2 25,9 232 1:53:27.1 10,6
272 471 CHARTRON PIERRE MS1   6:39:46.45 267 9 77 0:49:06.5 3,7 283 3:44:49.0 26,7 367 2:05:50.8 9,5
273 239 LEROUX LUDOVIC MS3 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 6:40:06.07 268 58 214 0:54:40.6 3,3 284 3:45:00.4 26,7 313 2:00:25.0 10,0
274 203 CERVERA GUILHEM MS3 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 6:40:07.05 269 59 91 0:50:04.7 3,6 205 3:37:16.2 27,6 420 2:12:46.0 9,0
275 259 DEBUCHY STEPHANE MV1 MEUDON TRIATHLON 6:40:25.72 270 62 316 0:58:07.9 3,1 270 3:42:51.3 26,9 302 1:59:26.4 10,0
276 445 GENET SYLVAIN MS3 CHOLET TRIATHLON 6:40:30.14 271 60 342 0:59:26.8 3,0 193 3:36:30.4 27,7 354 2:04:32.7 9,6
277 531 HOFER MARTINE FV2 METZ TRIATHLON 6:40:35.55 6 2 434 1:05:04.2 2,8 307 3:47:53.6 26,3 158 1:47:37.6 11,1
278 107 BLETON YANNICK MS2 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 6:40:58.90 272 25 338 0:59:20.9 3,0 308 3:48:10.6 26,3 233 1:53:27.3 10,6
279 279 BROUTET FABRICE MS4 TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS 6:41:01.04 273 78 161 0:52:37.6 3,4 337 3:51:58.6 25,9 273 1:56:24.8 10,3
280 113 VANAUDENHOVE WILLY MS3 MEUDON TRIATHLON 6:41:07.51 274 61 347 0:59:34.6 3,0 348 3:53:48.4 25,7 159 1:47:44.4 11,1
281 53 OLIVE RICHARD MS4 ASPTT ANGERS TRI 6:41:24.87 275 79 138 0:51:53.0 3,5 357 3:55:15.9 25,5 243 1:54:15.8 10,5
282 221 LAROCHETTE PHILIPPE MV2 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 6:41:32.69 276 31 290 0:57:10.8 3,1 214 3:38:26.9 27,5 368 2:05:54.8 9,5
283 433 CASTANO VALENTIN MV1 C.A.O. SAINT-CYR 6:41:42.27 277 63 422 1:03:46.6 2,8 289 3:45:46.0 26,6 218 1:52:09.6 10,7
284 502 MORALES SYLVIAN MV2   6:41:58.79 278 32 300 0:57:31.1 3,1 222 3:38:58.7 27,4 363 2:05:28.9 9,6
285 355 BETTEGA LAURENT MV1 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 6:42:13.13 279 64 239 0:55:17.1 3,3 318 3:49:49.4 26,1 280 1:57:06.5 10,2
286 243 MARUEJOULS LIONEL MS3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 6:42:19.12 280 62 509 1:17:46.9 2,3 216 3:38:30.9 27,5 133 1:46:01.2 11,3
287 115 BINET GREGOIRE MS3 MEUDON TRIATHLON 6:42:27.44 281 63 208 0:54:33.1 3,3 238 3:39:54.8 27,3 389 2:07:59.4 9,4
288 183 BRUNEL GILBERT MV1 meudon triathlon 6:42:27.66 282 65 107 0:50:31.1 3,6 203 3:37:12.0 27,6 426 2:14:44.3 8,9
289 5 LEROUX LUDOVIC MS3 LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB 6:42:33.63 283 64 143 0:52:01.7 3,5 385 3:59:16.1 25,1 207 1:51:15.7 10,8
290 271 BOUE JACKY MV4 RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON 6:42:41.73 284 1 326 0:58:40.5 3,1 269 3:42:47.7 26,9 316 2:01:13.4 9,9
291 33 CHAUBET DIDIER MV2 HAUT JURA VO3 MAX TRIATHLON 6:43:03.65 285 33 311 0:57:55.7 3,1 319 3:49:53.1 26,1 264 1:55:14.7 10,4
292 372 MIRANDELLE WILLIAM MV2 GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAVOIE 6:44:02.02 286 34 137 0:51:52.9 3,5 367 3:56:55.2 25,3 263 1:55:13.8 10,4
293 446 PARDON LIONEL MS4 C.R.V LYON TRIATHLON 6:44:33.31 287 80 334 0:59:13.8 3,0 325 3:50:27.1 26,0 255 1:54:52.3 10,4
294 51 DUCROS FRANCIS MV1 VALENCE TRIATHLON 6:44:46.30 288 66 292 0:57:21.3 3,1 287 3:45:33.5 26,6 320 2:01:51.3 9,8
295 82 COUTURET RICHARD MS3 SENS TRIATHLON 6:45:06.36 289 65 257 0:55:54.3 3,2 248 3:40:33.3 27,2 395 2:08:38.5 9,3
296 44 KERLOCH VINCENT MS4 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE ST QUENTIN EN Y 6:45:12.29 290 81 399 1:01:51.7 2,9 296 3:46:37.6 26,5 275 1:56:42.8 10,3
297 246 FOSSE MATTHIEU MS3 YVETOT TRIATHLON 6:45:20.34 291 66 307 0:57:46.5 3,1 278 3:44:04.7 26,8 337 2:03:29.0 9,7
298 22 CHAPTAL XAVIER MV2 TRIATHLON 61 ARGENTAN 6:45:21.18 292 35 414 1:02:54.2 2,9 276 3:43:33.2 26,8 297 1:58:53.6 10,1
299 364 GRASTEAU BENOIT MS3 A.S.F.A.S TRIATHLON 6:45:32.13 293 67 247 0:55:25.6 3,2 295 3:46:31.0 26,5 340 2:03:35.4 9,7
300 206 VANDAELE PIERRE MS3 LES MILLE PATTE 6:45:41.96 294 68 249 0:55:28.5 3,2 390 4:00:08.3 25,0 192 1:50:05.0 10,9
301 332 CHANDELIER ERIC MV2 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 6:45:48.72 295 36 486 1:10:44.4 2,5 223 3:38:59.3 27,4 271 1:56:04.9 10,3
302 218 EMARD YANN MS4 A.N.S.A 6:45:52.63 296 82 363 1:00:07.1 3,0 252 3:40:43.9 27,2 360 2:05:01.5 9,6
303 465 BULLIARD BRUNO MV2 ROMANS TRIATHLON 6:45:55.16 297 37 317 0:58:10.3 3,1 352 3:54:20.8 25,6 231 1:53:24.0 10,6
304 177 ROCH VINCENT MV1 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 6:46:04.51 298 67 346 0:59:29.7 3,0 329 3:51:28.0 25,9 260 1:55:06.7 10,4
305 314 CHAIR DAVID MS4 SAINT-PRIEST TRIATHLON 6:46:30.92 299 83 394 1:01:41.7 2,9 309 3:48:17.9 26,3 274 1:56:31.2 10,3
306 534 GALINDO AMANDINE FS1 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 6:46:32.88 7 1 118 0:50:51.6 3,5 362 3:55:46.6 25,4 307 1:59:54.5 10,0
307 28 HERMENIER PHILIPPE MV2 ANGERS TRIATHLON 6:46:38.26 300 38 357 0:59:55.6 3,0 339 3:52:11.0 25,8 249 1:54:31.6 10,5
308 358 FOUREL RICHARD MV1 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 6:46:47.99 301 68 400 1:01:57.2 2,9 297 3:46:41.7 26,5 293 1:58:08.9 10,2
309 220 GUILLUY THOMAS MV3 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 6:46:49.23 302 10 145 0:52:09.0 3,5 198 3:36:42.1 27,7 442 2:17:58.0 8,7
310 310 CHARIGNON DIDIER MV2 SAINT-PRIEST TRIATHLON 6:47:02.56 303 39 348 0:59:36.0 3,0 271 3:42:51.7 26,9 355 2:04:34.8 9,6
311 389 PIALOT HUBERT MS4 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:47:02.67 304 84 447 1:06:27.6 2,7 258 3:41:29.0 27,1 298 1:59:05.9 10,1
312 119 GIACOMETTI JEROME MS4 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 6:47:40.38 305 85 333 0:59:12.3 3,0 246 3:40:32.1 27,2 387 2:07:55.8 9,4
313 160 MALLET NICOLAS MV1 GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON 6:47:48.14 306 69 224 0:54:58.3 3,3 365 3:56:25.2 25,4 272 1:56:24.5 10,3
314 409 GARRIVIER BERNARD MV2 TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 6:48:24.40 307 40 211 0:54:36.7 3,3 300 3:46:57.7 26,4 378 2:06:49.9 9,5
315 237 DOLLO LOIC MV3 RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON 6:48:38.16 308 11 254 0:55:46.5 3,2 372 3:57:38.7 25,2 262 1:55:12.8 10,4
316 25 CLERC OLIVIER MS4 FREE IRON TEAM 6:48:46.12 309 86 461 1:07:36.1 2,7 322 3:49:56.7 26,1 203 1:51:13.2 10,8
317 341 BERG PASCAL MV2 ROANNE TRIATHLON 6:48:49.74 310 41 392 1:01:39.1 2,9 338 3:52:03.4 25,9 261 1:55:07.1 10,4
318 141 PIOLI CHRISTOPHE MS4 ASVEL TRIATHLON 6:49:04.37 311 87 436 1:05:14.1 2,8 336 3:51:58.1 25,9 212 1:51:52.0 10,7
319 500 JURIE LUCIEN MV4 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 6:49:09.30 312 2 344 0:59:28.2 3,0 221 3:38:57.8 27,4 410 2:10:43.2 9,2
320 344 PIRAT FRANCK MS4 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 6:49:11.76 313 88 467 1:08:06.7 2,6 379 3:58:42.3 25,1 89 1:42:22.6 11,7
321 164 MAILLARD SEBASTIEN MS4 ROMANS TRIATHLON 6:49:17.03 314 89 403 1:02:24.1 2,9 320 3:49:54.2 26,1 278 1:56:58.5 10,3
322 361 DUCHATEAU ANTOINE MV1 TCSQY 6:49:26.84 315 70 125 0:51:09.1 3,5 345 3:53:05.4 25,7 362 2:05:12.3 9,6
323 270 LE BAIL ALAIN MV4 RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON 6:49:50.58 316 3 406 1:02:31.2 2,9 363 3:56:09.6 25,4 202 1:51:09.7 10,8
324 473 ANSELME DOMINIQUE MV1 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 6:49:52.68 317 71 303 0:57:39.7 3,1 304 3:47:23.6 26,4 356 2:04:49.3 9,6
325 219 DENIER PHILIPPE MV1 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 6:50:05.01 318 72 421 1:03:46.5 2,8 210 3:37:53.2 27,5 393 2:08:25.2 9,3
326 452 CHATILLON CHRISTOPHE MS4 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 6:50:13.46 319 90 407 1:02:37.5 2,9 341 3:52:21.1 25,8 265 1:55:14.7 10,4
327 133 PEETERS BERNARD MV2 tri-stars de cannes 6:50:20.85 320 42 132 0:51:32.2 3,5 373 3:57:47.9 25,2 314 2:01:00.6 9,9
328 296 SIMOND LIONEL MS4 ROANNE TRIATHLON 6:50:44.62 321 91 329 0:59:05.5 3,0 312 3:49:00.3 26,2 327 2:02:38.7 9,8
329 150 SUFFIS ARNAUD MS3 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 6:51:08.42 322 69 252 0:55:41.4 3,2 298 3:46:42.7 26,5 397 2:08:44.2 9,3
330 318 TIENNOT PHILIPPE MV2 TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREU 6:51:31.62 323 43 411 1:02:47.4 2,9 282 3:44:46.2 26,7 348 2:03:57.8 9,7
331 37 CHAOMLEFFEL CEDRIC MS2 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 6:51:39.85 324 26 378 1:01:12.3 2,9 299 3:46:51.6 26,4 341 2:03:35.9 9,7
332 6 LOUVARD SEBASTIEN MS3 LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB 6:51:47.09 325 70 133 0:51:33.3 3,5 375 3:57:53.8 25,2 325 2:02:19.8 9,8
333 454 PELUYET BRUNO MV2 TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES 6:51:50.45 326 44 473 1:08:40.9 2,6 388 3:59:49.7 25,0 100 1:43:19.7 11,6
334 245 GRIFFON JOEL MV4 C.A.O. SAINT-CYR 6:52:18.82 327 4 465 1:07:46.6 2,7 380 3:58:44.6 25,1 128 1:45:47.4 11,3
335 229 LAMARE PHILIPPE MV3 ASAV Triathlon 6:52:38.23 328 12 433 1:04:59.7 2,8 294 3:46:19.2 26,5 317 2:01:19.1 9,9
336 192 GALLOPIN MAXIME MS3 CMTRI 6:52:42.85 329 71 216 0:54:47.5 3,3 323 3:49:57.7 26,1 388 2:07:57.5 9,4
337 491 KEMIEC XAVIER MS3 SENS TRIATHLON 6:53:01.32 330 72 305 0:57:43.7 3,1 355 3:54:54.6 25,5 310 2:00:22.9 10,0
338 362 FAURE ANDRE MV2 OXYGENE43 6:53:10.88 331 45 505 1:16:58.6 2,3 340 3:52:18.2 25,8 102 1:43:53.9 11,5
339 386 HAMISSI FETHI MV2 TriSalève 6:53:31.45 332 46 464 1:07:44.2 2,7 382 3:59:00.2 25,1 146 1:46:46.9 11,2
340 98 ESCOURIDO VIGO CHRISTOPHE MS4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 6:53:32.48 333 92 489 1:11:07.5 2,5 335 3:51:43.8 25,9 199 1:50:41.0 10,8
341 403 CAMIOLO FREDERIC MS3 TRI. MAY 6:53:40.09 334 73 413 1:02:53.5 2,9 343 3:53:01.7 25,7 290 1:57:44.8 10,2
342 410 FRANCOIS ERIC MV2 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 6:53:40.44 335 47 234 0:55:10.2 3,3 342 3:52:29.7 25,8 370 2:06:00.4 9,5
343 191 MERCENIER JULIEN MS4 US Palaiseau triathlon 6:54:10.26 336 93 373 1:00:50.9 3,0 351 3:54:03.7 25,6 300 1:59:15.5 10,1
344 65 GERBAUD NICOLAS MS2 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 6:54:41.83 337 27 288 0:56:56.6 3,2 383 3:59:00.8 25,1 296 1:58:44.3 10,1
345 475 SIMION CYRIL MS4 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 6:55:15.94 338 94 427 1:04:26.9 2,8 306 3:47:36.2 26,4 334 2:03:12.8 9,7
346 205 DEVOS FABIEN MV1 ASTRE CREILLOIS 6:55:17.86 339 73 430 1:04:46.3 2,8 364 3:56:20.3 25,4 242 1:54:11.1 10,5
347 467 WALTER STEPHANE MS4 Tri-Lion Belfort 6:55:27.03 340 95 428 1:04:37.5 2,8 302 3:47:05.9 26,4 342 2:03:43.5 9,7
348 530 TOURNAY SANDRINE FS4 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 6:56:04.25 8 2 272 0:56:29.5 3,2 399 4:02:05.9 24,8 287 1:57:28.7 10,2
349 77 D'HEILLY SEBASTIEN MS4 MEUDON TRIATHLON 6:56:36.76 341 96 327 0:58:42.7 3,1 356 3:54:55.9 25,5 332 2:02:57.9 9,8
350 185 HAMMOND NEIL MV2 Meudon Triathlon 6:56:37.44 342 48 136 0:51:45.0 3,5 366 3:56:28.9 25,4 391 2:08:23.4 9,3
351 294 PODOGORSKA SEBASTIEN MS3 AUXERRE TRIATHLON ENDURANCE 6:56:40.24 343 74 493 1:12:42.4 2,5 237 3:39:45.9 27,3 351 2:04:11.8 9,7
352 448 MENDY JOSE MS4 AVIGNON - LE PONTET TRIATHLON 6:57:20.38 344 97 155 0:52:24.8 3,4 371 3:57:36.7 25,3 382 2:07:18.8 9,4
353 30 DA COSTA JEAN NOEL MV2 ANGERS TRIATHLON 6:57:28.39 345 49 194 0:54:02.3 3,3 432 4:09:05.2 24,1 245 1:54:20.7 10,5
354 46 TARDY-MARCANTONI ROMAIN MS4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 6:57:49.83 346 98 477 1:09:22.2 2,6 391 4:00:13.7 25,0 166 1:48:13.9 11,1
355 78 LE MOIGNE JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 MEUDON TRIATHLON 6:57:56.85 347 50 324 0:58:37.5 3,1 324 3:50:00.1 26,1 400 2:09:19.1 9,3
356 373 MITTON ROMAIN MS2 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 6:58:07.58 348 28 61 0:48:34.0 3,7 410 4:04:21.5 24,6 361 2:05:12.0 9,6
357 159 BOURGEON JULIEN MS3 ROMANS TRIATHLON 6:59:01.10 349 75 445 1:06:12.2 2,7 288 3:45:43.8 26,6 380 2:07:05.0 9,4
358 109 MEUNIER GILLES MV2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 6:59:04.95 350 51 364 1:00:08.4 3,0 444 4:12:02.0 23,8 148 1:46:54.4 11,2
359 199 D'ENNETIERES J-BAPTISTE MV1 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 6:59:10.72 351 74 396 1:01:43.6 2,9 317 3:49:47.3 26,1 385 2:07:39.7 9,4
360 478 VACHER DETOURNIERE RICHARD MV1 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 6:59:15.72 352 75 308 0:57:47.1 3,1 389 4:00:03.9 25,0 318 2:01:24.5 9,9
361 401 PERE JEAN YVES MS3 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 6:59:47.31 353 76 385 1:01:23.5 2,9 354 3:54:36.9 25,6 344 2:03:46.7 9,7
362 360 ESCOFFIER DANIEL MV6 GUC TRIATHLON 7:00:00.40 354 1 242 0:55:18.9 3,3 397 4:01:45.1 24,8 330 2:02:56.2 9,8
363 298 ALLONGUE PHILIPPE MV3 MEUDON TRIATHLON 7:00:04.82 355 13 98 0:50:21.4 3,6 426 4:06:48.3 24,3 329 2:02:55.0 9,8
364 35 BEULLARD EDDY MS3 J3 Sports Amilly Triathlon 7:00:18.68 356 77 377 1:01:09.3 2,9 398 4:01:50.1 24,8 284 1:57:19.1 10,2
365 538 BROSSET HELENE FS4 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 7:00:24.16 9 3 109 0:50:35.5 3,6 418 4:05:52.0 24,4 347 2:03:56.6 9,7
366 466 RENOU LAURENT MV1 TRI.CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 7:00:46.90 357 76 335 0:59:17.5 3,0 359 3:55:27.7 25,5 371 2:06:01.5 9,5
367 104 LEMAITRE STEPHANE MV2 S.C.A. 2000 7:01:10.21 358 52 412 1:02:51.9 2,9 347 3:53:21.8 25,7 358 2:04:56.4 9,6
368 539 BRUNEL CAROLINE FS4 GUC TRIATHLON 7:01:21.03 10 4 293 0:57:22.6 3,1 439 4:11:13.5 23,9 224 1:52:44.8 10,6
369 198 TEISSIER STEPHANE MS4 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 7:01:27.46 359 99 173 0:52:53.8 3,4 423 4:06:30.6 24,3 321 2:02:02.9 9,8
370 426 PEAUDECERF JEAN PIERRE MV2 TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 7:01:27.89 360 53 235 0:55:11.1 3,3 374 3:57:51.9 25,2 392 2:08:24.8 9,3
371 479 BRELOT MARC MV1 ISSY TRIATHLON 7:02:08.95 361 77 151 0:52:13.6 3,4 349 3:53:51.2 25,7 431 2:16:04.0 8,8
372 196 SAMAILLE BENOIT MV3 ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 7:02:38.13 362 14 112 0:50:41.8 3,6 346 3:53:21.0 25,7 449 2:18:35.2 8,7
373 547 PHILIPPE ISABELLE FS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 7:03:21.58 11 5 278 0:56:40.9 3,2 386 3:59:18.5 25,1 383 2:07:22.1 9,4
374 326 LUSSEAU STEPHANE MV1 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 7:03:28.12 363 78 516 1:22:31.6 2,2 344 3:53:01.8 25,7 160 1:47:54.6 11,1
375 261 FLEURY MARCEL MV2 TRI TEAM PULLY 7:03:57.36 364 54 437 1:05:15.9 2,8 360 3:55:27.8 25,5 335 2:03:13.5 9,7
376 379 POIRSON YANN MS3 GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAVOIE 7:04:09.60 365 78 150 0:52:13.2 3,4 333 3:51:42.6 25,9 458 2:20:13.7 8,6
377 274 LAURY MARC MV2 GUC TRIATHLON 7:04:23.65 366 55 420 1:03:41.5 2,8 419 4:05:52.9 24,4 253 1:54:49.1 10,5
378 19 BIZIEN FRANCK MS4 TRIATHLON 61 ARGENTAN 7:05:02.25 367 100 302 0:57:38.8 3,1 334 3:51:42.8 25,9 429 2:15:40.5 8,8
379 7 MARTIN PASCAL MV3 LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB 7:05:10.07 368 15 196 0:54:06.9 3,3 402 4:02:22.2 24,8 396 2:08:40.8 9,3
380 411 LEFEBVRE SYLVAIN MS4 YVETOT TRIATHLON 7:05:11.69 369 101 237 0:55:12.5 3,3 332 3:51:38.5 25,9 445 2:18:20.5 8,7
381 548 GEISELHART DAGMAR FV2 CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 7:05:11.96 12 3 439 1:05:35.7 2,7 370 3:57:14.2 25,3 326 2:02:21.9 9,8
382 171 ROUGERIE GILLES MS4 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB 7:05:24.78 370 102 119 0:51:01.0 3,5 310 3:48:21.2 26,3 472 2:26:02.5 8,2
383 498 DOUX SERGE MV2 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 7:08:04.22 371 56 453 1:07:07.0 2,7 376 3:58:00.8 25,2 331 2:02:56.3 9,8
384 181 HEUREAUX PASCAL MS4 grésivaudan triathlon 7:08:07.96 372 103 501 1:14:35.3 2,4 381 3:58:50.8 25,1 250 1:54:41.8 10,5
385 195 KELLENER ALAIN MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 7:08:14.16 373 79 321 0:58:23.1 3,1 331 3:51:34.8 25,9 444 2:18:16.0 8,7
386 461 DELPECH ARNAUD MS3 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 7:09:11.01 374 79 209 0:54:34.5 3,3 261 3:41:51.6 27,0 482 2:32:44.7 7,9
387 187 SASSUS SERGE MV2 lourdes triathlon 7:09:12.76 375 57 360 1:00:01.8 3,0 458 4:18:35.4 23,2 198 1:50:35.4 10,9
388 71 JARRY FREDERIC MV1 MEUDON TRIATHLON 7:09:26.81 376 80 229 0:55:05.4 3,3 327 3:50:51.7 26,0 469 2:23:29.5 8,4
389 14 POULAIN JEAN LUC MV3 YVETOT TRIATHLON 7:09:27.02 377 16 389 1:01:34.5 2,9 368 3:56:59.7 25,3 412 2:10:52.6 9,2
390 369 LE NAGARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 ASM BOUYGUES 7:09:31.94 378 81 336 0:59:18.3 3,0 395 4:01:37.9 24,8 394 2:08:35.6 9,3
391 342 REAU FRANCK MV1 TRIMAY 7:10:01.59 379 82 512 1:20:39.8 2,2 291 3:46:07.8 26,5 336 2:03:13.8 9,7
392 233 BOURGINE BERTRAND MV2 MEUDON TRIATHLON 7:10:11.27 380 58 456 1:07:16.6 2,7 415 4:05:09.3 24,5 291 1:57:45.2 10,2
393 395 MURCIANI CHRISTOPHE MV1 UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 7:10:28.02 381 83 440 1:05:39.7 2,7 369 3:57:06.9 25,3 386 2:07:41.3 9,4
394 161 DERAED FREDERIC MV2 ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 7:10:43.57 382 59 455 1:07:12.8 2,7 350 3:53:51.6 25,7 404 2:09:39.0 9,3
395 138 BRUNIN GUILLAUME MV1 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 7:11:01.60 383 84 425 1:04:10.6 2,8 400 4:02:19.9 24,8 353 2:04:31.0 9,6
396 431 BIRON FRANCOIS MV4 C.R.V. TRIATHLON 7:11:59.18 384 5 187 0:53:31.3 3,4 401 4:02:21.6 24,8 432 2:16:06.1 8,8
397 521 GERMAIN CORINE FS2 LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS 7:12:18.51 13 1 418 1:03:29.1 2,8 443 4:11:48.8 23,8 279 1:57:00.5 10,3
398 434 MASCI FRANCIS MV1 GUC TRIATHLON 7:12:45.92 385 85 285 0:56:50.9 3,2 446 4:12:10.0 23,8 343 2:03:44.9 9,7
399 89 MARET PIERRE MV2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 7:12:49.22 386 60 345 0:59:28.4 3,0 361 3:55:42.9 25,5 439 2:17:37.8 8,7
400 179 DESCAMPS FRANCOIS MV1 CMTRI 7:12:58.08 387 86 471 1:08:33.8 2,6 377 3:58:05.9 25,2 374 2:06:18.3 9,5
401 496 CHEVASSUT JEAN-MARIE MV1 MENNECY TRIATHLON 7:13:03.49 388 87 457 1:07:17.0 2,7 421 4:06:10.4 24,4 304 1:59:35.9 10,0
402 464 BOISSIER PIERRE MV3 ALBERVILLE TARENTAISE 7:13:19.57 389 17 355 0:59:53.1 3,0 425 4:06:39.3 24,3 377 2:06:47.1 9,5
403 241 DARBO CYRIL MV1 TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 7:13:57.18 390 88 323 0:58:29.0 3,1 437 4:09:49.9 24,0 365 2:05:38.2 9,6
404 67 LE GOFF JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 MEUDON TRIATHLON 7:14:06.45 391 89 410 1:02:45.1 2,9 408 4:03:55.6 24,6 384 2:07:25.6 9,4
405 370 GARNIER YVAN MV1 TRI.MAY 7:14:08.26 392 90 313 0:57:59.5 3,1 353 3:54:28.2 25,6 464 2:21:40.4 8,5
406 306 SAUCEDE JACQUES MV2 TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS 7:14:10.28 393 61 449 1:06:33.1 2,7 358 3:55:19.5 25,5 417 2:12:17.6 9,1
407 432 MEDICI CYRIL MV1   7:15:35.53 394 91 315 0:58:01.7 3,1 464 4:20:19.1 23,0 282 1:57:14.6 10,2
408 2 DIVARET CHRISTOPHE MV1 LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB 7:16:03.27 395 92 322 0:58:28.7 3,1 413 4:04:48.8 24,5 419 2:12:45.7 9,0
409 382 DECOVEMACKER MICHEL MV2 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 7:16:41.07 396 62 431 1:04:51.2 2,8 326 3:50:40.5 26,0 460 2:21:09.3 8,5
410 38 CRIVELLARO GUILLAUME MS4 CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB 7:16:56.62 397 104 485 1:10:41.9 2,5 314 3:49:13.0 26,2 437 2:17:01.6 8,8
411 16 MASSOT FABIEN MS4 LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON 7:17:14.51 398 105 423 1:04:01.5 2,8 406 4:02:40.9 24,7 408 2:10:31.9 9,2
412 536 COQUARD ALINE FS1 TARARE TRIATHLON 7:17:41.55 14 2 496 1:13:18.7 2,5 435 4:09:32.0 24,0 254 1:54:50.7 10,4
413 26 NEYRAUD PIERRE MV1 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 7:18:19.55 399 93 424 1:04:07.7 2,8 409 4:04:00.5 24,6 406 2:10:11.2 9,2
414 4 JOUBERT STEPHANE MV1 LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB 7:18:46.15 400 94 273 0:56:29.8 3,2 441 4:11:33.0 23,9 411 2:10:43.3 9,2
415 152 BORDAS YVAN MS4 ASN TRIATHLON SAINT FLOUR 7:18:50.64 401 106 199 0:54:19.8 3,3 450 4:13:22.7 23,7 413 2:11:08.0 9,2
416 323 FAYE PATRICK MV2 OULLINS TRIATHLON 7:19:35.90 402 63 233 0:55:09.5 3,3 420 4:05:59.3 24,4 447 2:18:26.9 8,7
417 31 PARCHARD STEPHANE MV1 ANGERS TRIATHLON 7:20:22.10 403 95 384 1:01:18.0 2,9 466 4:21:22.1 23,0 289 1:57:41.9 10,2
418 70 PRUCHON ERIC MV2 TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS 7:20:40.22 404 64 337 0:59:19.8 3,0 396 4:01:42.7 24,8 455 2:19:37.6 8,6
419 283 HAGNERE CYRIL MS3 TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS 7:21:43.98 405 80 341 0:59:25.0 3,0 424 4:06:31.4 24,3 430 2:15:47.4 8,8
420 178 CHARME REGINALD MS4 tri-cow-thlon71 7:21:52.05 406 107 59 0:48:31.5 3,7 457 4:16:53.5 23,4 433 2:16:26.9 8,8
421 87 DUTRUC HERVE MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 7:22:06.34 407 96 409 1:02:41.1 2,9 436 4:09:49.4 24,0 403 2:09:35.6 9,3
422 545 SMYK ANNA FS3 TRI. CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 7:22:14.02 15 2 474 1:09:00.8 2,6 433 4:09:25.3 24,1 345 2:03:47.8 9,7
423 43 RIGUIDEL DIDIER MV2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE ST QUENTIN EN Y 7:22:16.25 408 65 508 1:17:32.2 2,3 412 4:04:37.2 24,5 308 2:00:06.8 10,0
424 105 SALVADOR BRUNO MV2 S.C.A. 2000 7:22:18.85 409 66 415 1:02:54.2 2,9 449 4:13:13.4 23,7 372 2:06:11.1 9,5
425 480 TAUPIN XAVIER MV3 SCA 2000 EVRY 7:22:19.24 410 18 401 1:01:58.6 2,9 431 4:08:58.2 24,1 414 2:11:22.2 9,1
426 226 COSSAIS OLIVIER MS4 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 7:23:03.03 411 108 76 0:49:05.5 3,7 447 4:12:21.3 23,8 462 2:21:36.1 8,5
427 532 BLUTEAU CHRISTELE FS4 SAINT-PRIEST TRIATHLON 7:23:15.30 16 6 75 0:49:04.5 3,7 459 4:18:47.7 23,2 428 2:15:22.9 8,9
428 524 SEGURA NATHALIE FV2 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 7:23:33.35 17 4 481 1:10:13.0 2,6 434 4:09:25.3 24,1 346 2:03:54.9 9,7
429 546 DE HOYOS AMELIE FS3 MEUDON TRIATHLON 7:24:14.82 18 3 330 0:59:07.7 3,0 467 4:21:37.9 22,9 338 2:03:29.0 9,7
430 155 JOIRE LOIC MV2 SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 37 7:25:01.37 412 67 280 0:56:43.1 3,2 442 4:11:43.8 23,8 434 2:16:34.3 8,8
431 327 FOSSE MICHEL MV2 M.A.T. 72 LE MANS ASSOCIATION TRIA 7:25:04.19 413 68 452 1:07:04.0 2,7 429 4:07:55.3 24,2 405 2:10:04.7 9,2
432 56 RENARD PIERRE MV1 MULTISPORTS SAINT ANDRE LE GAZ 7:25:38.84 414 97 388 1:01:27.1 2,9 405 4:02:32.7 24,7 463 2:21:39.0 8,5
433 60 ARCHIMBAUD SERGE MV3 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 7:25:57.57 415 19 448 1:06:28.8 2,7 454 4:15:18.9 23,5 350 2:04:09.7 9,7
434 305 JANTZEN NICOLAS MS3 TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS 7:26:16.19 416 81 325 0:58:39.2 3,1 452 4:14:00.3 23,6 422 2:13:36.5 9,0
435 249 PALLADINO DANIEL MV2 SAINT-PRIEST TRIATHLON 7:26:43.08 417 69 426 1:04:20.0 2,8 479 4:27:59.2 22,4 247 1:54:23.7 10,5
436 540 BARNET GENEVIEVE FS4 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 7:27:17.67 19 7 451 1:07:03.3 2,7 393 4:00:33.6 24,9 456 2:19:40.6 8,6
437 227 PARDIEU MARC MV2 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 7:27:22.89 418 70 393 1:01:40.5 2,9 445 4:12:09.5 23,8 421 2:13:32.7 9,0
438 301 THOULOUZE LUDOVIC MV1 OULLINS TRIATHLON 7:27:34.19 419 98 376 1:01:08.3 2,9 404 4:02:25.3 24,8 470 2:24:00.4 8,3
439 394 LANDRY PHILIPPE MV3 UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 7:27:59.06 420 20 429 1:04:39.4 2,8 407 4:03:42.3 24,6 454 2:19:37.2 8,6
440 273 GOURDON PATRICE MV4 RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON 7:28:01.57 421 6 504 1:15:03.9 2,4 403 4:02:24.5 24,8 409 2:10:33.0 9,2
441 549 MARTIN VANESSA FS1 LAVAL TRIATHLON 7:28:09.75 20 3 121 0:51:04.6 3,5 475 4:25:01.5 22,6 416 2:12:03.5 9,1
442 312 LECONTE JEAN-PAUL MV4 SAINT-PRIEST TRIATHLON 7:28:41.84 422 7 468 1:08:21.1 2,6 422 4:06:16.6 24,4 423 2:14:03.9 9,0
443 168 ALLEAUME PATRICE MV4 G.S.V.A. TRIATHLON 7:28:54.69 423 8 506 1:17:10.2 2,3 387 3:59:47.7 25,0 415 2:11:56.6 9,1
444 49 BENISTAND MICHEL MV4 ROMANS TRIATHLON 7:29:19.71 424 9 488 1:10:56.1 2,5 378 3:58:33.2 25,2 457 2:19:50.3 8,6
445 302 CANAC DAVID MS4 CRV LYON 7:29:25.90 425 109 299 0:57:29.1 3,1 471 4:23:09.7 22,8 398 2:08:46.9 9,3
446 376 BARBASON DIDIER MV1 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 7:29:40.86 426 99 390 1:01:35.3 2,9 416 4:05:44.7 24,4 466 2:22:20.7 8,4
447 443 SABY BAPTISTE MS4 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 7:29:41.08 427 110 70 0:48:54.2 3,7 430 4:08:55.7 24,1 481 2:31:51.0 7,9
448 255 LOISON ROBERT MV5 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 7:31:16.27 428 1 351 0:59:44.1 3,0 456 4:16:46.7 23,4 427 2:14:45.4 8,9
449 256 DUJARDIN SERGE MV3 C.A.O. SAINT-CYR 7:34:55.80 429 21 484 1:10:35.6 2,5 453 4:14:55.6 23,5 401 2:09:24.4 9,3
450 248 BOTINEAU CHRISTOPHE MS4 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 7:34:59.45 430 111 444 1:06:07.0 2,7 417 4:05:44.9 24,4 468 2:23:07.4 8,4
451 321 LEGENDRE REMI MV1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 7:35:22.99 431 100 435 1:05:08.0 2,8 451 4:13:28.3 23,7 435 2:16:46.5 8,8
452 197 LE BIHAN ERIC MV1 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 7:35:27.05 432 101 203 0:54:25.6 3,3 394 4:01:37.5 24,8 489 2:39:23.8 7,5
453 47 MATE LUCIEN MV2 CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 7:35:58.85 433 71 368 1:00:28.4 3,0 411 4:04:34.9 24,5 479 2:30:55.4 8,0
454 20 JOSEPH CHRISTOPHE MV1 TRI-COW-THLON 71 7:37:36.35 434 102 454 1:07:09.8 2,7 392 4:00:19.1 25,0 478 2:30:07.3 8,0
455 135 DERVILLE PASCAL MS4 individuelle 7:37:48.39 435 112 175 0:52:59.5 3,4 460 4:18:52.0 23,2 471 2:25:56.7 8,2
456 130 LEBLANC PATRICK MV4 Cavaillon Triathlon Club 7:38:20.07 436 10 470 1:08:29.7 2,6 438 4:10:58.9 23,9 451 2:18:51.4 8,6
457 485 BURNICHON ALAIN MV2   7:39:18.67 437 72 487 1:10:49.5 2,5 427 4:07:06.0 24,3 461 2:21:23.0 8,5
458 225 JOUAULT J MICHEL MV4 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 7:40:16.11 438 11 166 0:52:41.7 3,4 448 4:13:05.5 23,7 485 2:34:28.8 7,8
459 95 LEMIRE PATRICE MS4 LES PIRANHAS 7:40:56.64 439 113 483 1:10:25.1 2,6 455 4:16:04.1 23,4 425 2:14:27.4 8,9
460 134 COMTE BERNARD MV2 ALE TRATHLON 7:41:03.15 440 73 491 1:11:30.1 2,5 472 4:23:17.7 22,8 373 2:06:15.2 9,5
461 222 DUHAMEL FREDERIC MS2 TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS 7:42:10.67 441 29 492 1:12:33.6 2,5 484 4:29:55.6 22,2 306 1:59:41.3 10,0
462 489 PEREZ LAURENT MV1 ALBI TRIATHLON 7:42:56.42 442 103 380 1:01:15.0 2,9 470 4:23:00.6 22,8 450 2:18:40.6 8,7
463 253 BOUTREAU PASCAL MV1 MEUDON TRIATHLON 7:42:57.36 443 104 226 0:55:01.0 3,3 474 4:24:50.9 22,7 467 2:23:05.3 8,4
464 122 ANTOINE JOEL MV3 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 7:44:09.22 444 22 502 1:14:40.8 2,4 487 4:33:55.3 21,9 266 1:55:32.9 10,4
465 522 LOPEZ VALERIE FV2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE ST QUENTIN EN 7:50:57.45 21 5 503 1:14:46.7 2,4 482 4:29:42.3 22,2 376 2:06:28.3 9,5
466 541 MASSON MENIER NATHALIE FV3 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 7:51:23.09 22 1 220 0:54:50.5 3,3 483 4:29:55.3 22,2 473 2:26:37.2 8,2
467 101 FRANCES LAURENT MV1 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 7:51:39.80 445 105 494 1:12:48.9 2,5 462 4:19:40.8 23,1 452 2:19:10.0 8,6
468 455 LE TALLEC BERTRAND MS4   7:53:32.38 446 114 245 0:55:23.7 3,2 461 4:19:08.9 23,2 488 2:38:59.7 7,5
469 425 ALESSI JOSEPH MV2 ALES TRIATHLON 7:53:42.94 447 74 339 0:59:21.6 3,0 492 4:37:01.4 21,7 438 2:17:19.9 8,7
470 503 COSTER STANISLAS MS3 LSC LEVALLOIS PERRET 7:55:16.50 448 82 241 0:55:17.7 3,3 463 4:20:14.2 23,1 490 2:39:44.5 7,5
471 112 LUTZ PASCAL MV2 MEUDON TRIATHLON 7:56:44.45 449 75 475 1:09:01.7 2,6 440 4:11:21.5 23,9 486 2:36:21.1 7,7
472 482 VILLENEUVE STEPHANE MS4 TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 7:57:31.91 450 115 259 0:55:56.4 3,2 428 4:07:44.6 24,2 496 2:53:50.8 6,9
473 506 HANQUART CHRISTOPHE MS4 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 7:58:11.81 451 116 507 1:17:21.8 2,3 485 4:30:36.9 22,2 407 2:10:13.0 9,2
474 543 HEUREAUX PATRICIA FV1 grésivaudan triathlon 7:59:05.63 23 3 500 1:14:33.9 2,4 478 4:26:43.3 22,5 440 2:17:48.3 8,7
475 182 POURANTRU THIERRY MV2 Grésivaudan triathlon 7:59:06.70 452 76 513 1:20:45.2 2,2 465 4:20:29.8 23,0 441 2:17:51.6 8,7
476 494 PERRIN BERNARD MV2 CRVTRI 7:59:34.31 453 77 515 1:21:41.4 2,2 486 4:31:52.9 22,1 369 2:05:59.8 9,5
477 423 LEFEBVRE LOIC MS4 YVETOT TRIATHLON 7:59:38.51 454 117 416 1:03:10.2 2,8 494 4:44:09.7 21,1 418 2:12:18.4 9,1
478 299 DODIC ANTONIO MV2 TRIATHLON CLUB AVINIONNAIS 8:00:54.65 455 78 497 1:13:31.0 2,4 480 4:29:02.9 22,3 446 2:18:20.6 8,7
479 526 BRUYERE NATHALIE FV1 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 8:03:41.99 24 4 459 1:07:29.4 2,7 481 4:29:27.0 22,3 474 2:26:45.5 8,2
480 535 ARBERET BOIZET MARIE FV2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 8:04:44.46 25 6 309 0:57:48.9 3,1 496 4:47:29.9 20,9 453 2:19:25.5 8,6
481 163 FAGNIARD CHRISTIAN MV2 Cavaillon Triathlon Club 8:06:48.61 456 79 404 1:02:26.0 2,9 468 4:21:48.5 22,9 492 2:42:34.0 7,4
482 42 RENARD CONRAD MV2 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 8:07:16.83 457 80 498 1:14:06.6 2,4 488 4:34:36.4 21,8 448 2:18:33.7 8,7
483 501 COPETTI BRUNO MV2 OULLINS TRIATHLON 8:10:06.77 458 81 238 0:55:16.8 3,3 501 4:53:06.1 20,5 465 2:21:43.7 8,5
484 242 BISSON MICHEL MV4 MEUDON TRIATHLON 8:11:03.34 459 12 275 0:56:31.6 3,2 477 4:25:40.5 22,6 493 2:48:51.2 7,1
485 497 GAGNEUR JEAN FRANCOIS MV5 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 8:11:49.99 460 2 510 1:17:51.3 2,3 489 4:35:44.5 21,8 443 2:18:14.1 8,7
486 216 MOLINA CHARLES MS3 LES MILLE PATTE 8:11:52.42 461 83 495 1:12:58.6 2,5 469 4:21:55.2 22,9 487 2:36:58.5 7,6
487 34 BERDAH YVES MV1 Vallée de Montmorency Triathlon 8:13:49.59 462 106 441 1:05:41.2 2,7 497 4:47:50.5 20,8 459 2:20:17.8 8,6
488 542 HUMERY LYDIE FS3 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 8:16:10.58 26 4 476 1:09:15.1 2,6 499 4:50:08.2 20,7 436 2:16:47.2 8,8
489 3 HALARD PATRICK MV3 LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB 8:16:16.50 463 23 479 1:09:57.5 2,6 491 4:37:00.8 21,7 477 2:29:18.0 8,0
490 21 DUCHEMIN CYRILLE MS3 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 8:21:10.02 464 84 514 1:21:27.9 2,2 476 4:25:33.1 22,6 484 2:34:08.9 7,8
491 18 CORBASSIERE WILLIAM MV2 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 8:31:52.13 465 82 490 1:11:27.5 2,5 500 4:51:46.1 20,6 476 2:28:38.3 8,1
492 278 BONNET JACQUES MS3 TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS 8:34:50.31 466 85 438 1:05:31.8 2,7 493 4:37:30.5 21,6 495 2:51:47.9 7,0
493 173 DUPLAN FLORIAN MS1 Cavaillon Triathlon Club 8:35:35.40 467 10 478 1:09:46.5 2,6 490 4:35:46.6 21,8 494 2:50:02.1 7,1
494 525 COUROUX KARINE FS4 TRI LION 8:36:04.64 27 8 463 1:07:44.0 2,7 495 4:46:32.4 20,9 491 2:41:48.2 7,4
495 97 RABAUTE ALAIN MS4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 8:37:38.54 468 118 458 1:07:20.2 2,7 504 4:58:58.5 20,1 480 2:31:19.7 7,9
496 393 ECARY PIERRE MS3 UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 8:45:30.38 469 86 499 1:14:07.5 2,4 502 4:57:47.7 20,1 483 2:33:35.1 7,8
497 41 BONNEAU GERALD MV4 Triathlon du Saleve 8:45:53.10 470 13 511 1:19:34.8 2,3 503 4:58:36.1 20,1 475 2:27:42.0 8,1
498 176 BERNAUD JEAN LOUIS MS2 ASM. SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 2 0:39:58.3 4,5 64 3:21:21.2 29,8      
499 234 MANSON GREGOIRE MS3 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 446 1:06:16.7 2,7            
500 276 STEPHAN PASCAL MV3 TRIATHLON QUEBEC 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 417 1:03:27.4 2,8 505 5:05:45.4 19,6      
501 316 GENDRON PATRICK MV1 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 10 0:43:44.8 4,1            
502 320 ROBERT BAPTISTE MS2 OULLINS TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 1 0:38:49.5 4,6            
503 352 FERRE RENE MV2 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 255 0:55:46.5 3,2 498 4:49:43.1 20,7      
504 356 GALLEY JACQUES MV3 CNN TRI NYON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 482 1:10:16.5 2,6            
505 378 VIARD DAVID MS4 TRIATH'SPIRIDON CLUB 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 319 0:58:16.9 3,1            
506 380 MAIGROT THIERRY MV2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 266 0:56:10.1 3,2            
507 383 ROYER LIONEL MS2 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 246 0:55:25.1 3,2 473 4:23:36.3 22,8      
508 424 CAPELLE JEAN BAPTISTE MS3 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 15 0:44:19.9 4,1 506 5:33:09.6 18,0      
509 483 PIRON EMMANUEL MS4 VICHY TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 28 0:45:54.5 3,9 414 4:05:03.6 24,5      
510 533 CHIRAT VIRGINIE FS3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 450 1:06:57.9 2,7