Triathlon TRISAPIN - 21/06/2009

Courte Distance


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 1084 STRAGAPEDE VINCENT MS2 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:31:28.97 1 1 3 0:21:16.3 4,2 3 1:29:18.5 33,6 1 0:40:54.0 14,7
2 980 CHABOUD REGIS MS4 TRISALEVE 2:36:07.51 2 1 41 0:25:14.5 3,6 2 1:29:06.0 33,7 3 0:41:46.9 14,4
3 1055 BALLY LAURENT MS2 A.L.E. Triathlon 2:37:26.10 3 2 10 0:22:46.1 4,0 9 1:32:00.7 32,6 6 0:42:39.2 14,1
4 810 OUILLERES GWENAEL MS1 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 2:37:36.36 4 1 19 0:24:08.3 3,7 5 1:31:16.5 32,9 5 0:42:11.4 14,2
5 968 CARSANA OLIVIER MS4 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:38:01.46 5 2 2 0:21:14.4 4,2 12 1:33:13.0 32,2 13 0:43:33.9 13,8
6 963 BENIER SEBASTIEN MS3 A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 2:38:24.99 6 1 14 0:23:04.2 3,9 13 1:33:18.4 32,2 4 0:42:02.3 14,3
7 888 CHEVASSU EMMANUEL MS4 SAINT-PRIEST TRIATHLON 2:39:07.12 7 3 13 0:22:56.2 3,9 11 1:32:50.0 32,3 11 0:43:20.8 13,8
8 925 CATON JEAN PIERRE MS3 C.R.V LYON TRIATHLON 2:40:27.58 8 2 1 0:21:12.7 4,2 20 1:34:56.4 31,6 18 0:44:18.4 13,5
9 1067 BESSIERES LAURENT MS4 GUC TRIATHLON 2:40:52.07 9 4 34 0:24:55.0 3,6 8 1:31:39.2 32,7 17 0:44:17.7 13,5
10 924 ROUGERIE LUDOVIC MS4 TRAINING SPORTS.3 DRACENIE 2:41:28.92 10 5 110 0:27:09.6 3,3 1 1:28:25.7 33,9 36 0:45:53.5 13,1
11 911 LE GOFF YANN MS4 GUC TRIATHLON 2:42:12.28 11 6 17 0:24:06.9 3,7 15 1:34:24.9 31,8 14 0:43:40.4 13,7
12 1021 LEMAY BENJAMIN MS2 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 2:42:18.78 12 3 106 0:27:02.4 3,3 7 1:31:24.6 32,8 15 0:43:51.7 13,7
13 781 LALEVEE BENOIT MV1 les mille pattes triathlon 2:42:20.15 13 1 26 0:24:18.7 3,7 16 1:34:42.9 31,7 9 0:43:18.4 13,9
14 851 SCHÄFER FLORIAN MS2 TRIATH'SPIRIDON CLUB 2:42:42.08 14 4 4 0:21:20.6 4,2 54 1:40:14.1 29,9 2 0:41:07.3 14,6
15 1046 STIEDEL VIRGILE MS4   2:43:18.47 15 7 45 0:25:30.4 3,5 4 1:30:48.9 33,0 51 0:46:59.1 12,8
16 867 BENOIT JEROME MS3 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:45:45.84 16 3 69 0:26:07.0 3,4 27 1:36:18.6 31,1 10 0:43:20.1 13,8
17 953 DELICOURT STEPHANE MS4 TRIALP MOIRANS 2:46:04.94 17 8 36 0:24:57.5 3,6 25 1:35:57.5 31,3 30 0:45:09.8 13,3
18 809 LINGEN SYLVAIN MS3 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 2:46:16.51 18 4 7 0:22:20.4 4,0 31 1:37:09.4 30,9 48 0:46:46.5 12,8
19 909 DELSAUT TREVOR MS2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:46:21.81 19 5 58 0:25:54.9 3,5 18 1:34:51.6 31,6 34 0:45:35.2 13,2
20 762 GAGLIARDI ROGER MV1 A.L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 2:46:38.48 20 2 103 0:26:51.2 3,4 19 1:34:52.7 31,6 26 0:44:54.4 13,4
21 732 VILORIA STEPHANE MS3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:47:07.56 21 5 32 0:24:49.5 3,6 26 1:35:58.0 31,3 43 0:46:19.9 12,9
22 812 PECCAUD CHARLY MS4 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 2:47:08.27 22 9 167 0:29:03.8 3,1 10 1:32:02.5 32,6 39 0:46:01.8 13,0
23 801 ARCHAMBAULT PIERRE YVES MS3 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 2:47:14.47 23 6 56 0:25:50.7 3,5 21 1:35:03.2 31,6 44 0:46:20.4 12,9
24 997 DAUMAS ROMAIN MS3 VICHY TRIATHLON 2:47:15.35 24 7 242 0:31:45.9 2,8 6 1:31:22.6 32,8 16 0:44:06.7 13,6
25 893 CARRIER JULIEN MS2 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 2:47:29.90 25 6 27 0:24:35.7 3,7 28 1:36:20.3 31,1 46 0:46:33.7 12,9
26 1050 VIDAL GAETAN MS3 Triathl'Aix 2:47:37.70 26 8 28 0:24:36.7 3,7 38 1:38:10.0 30,6 25 0:44:50.9 13,4
27 756 GHELMA PASCAL MS2 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 2:48:36.29 27 7 9 0:22:44.5 4,0 62 1:40:47.7 29,8 28 0:45:04.0 13,3
28 818 GIRODET GUILLAUME MS2 ASM.SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 2:48:42.58 28 8 5 0:21:24.2 4,2 47 1:39:33.0 30,1 63 0:47:45.2 12,6
29 856 CHAFFOTTE PIERRE MARIE MS2 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 2:48:47.38 29 9 22 0:24:14.3 3,7 35 1:37:40.4 30,7 49 0:46:52.6 12,8
30 864 CHAUMET DAVID MS3 TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS 2:49:08.17 30 9 11 0:22:52.9 3,9 52 1:40:11.6 29,9 40 0:46:03.6 13,0
31 786 PROTOY VINCENT MS4 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:49:09.76 31 10 81 0:26:23.0 3,4 46 1:39:22.6 30,2 12 0:43:24.0 13,8
32 946 BLANQUART EMMANUEL MS2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 2:49:13.91 32 10 46 0:25:31.8 3,5 40 1:38:15.1 30,5 31 0:45:26.9 13,2
33 949 RODARIE BERTRAND MS2 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:49:26.23 33 11 24 0:24:16.3 3,7 17 1:34:48.6 31,6 108 0:50:21.3 11,9
34 1005 TOMASSINI MATHIEU MS2 GUC TRIATHLON 2:49:27.98 34 12 88 0:26:28.9 3,4 24 1:35:54.9 31,3 54 0:47:04.0 12,7
35 763 WAGNER JOEL MS3 ROMANS TRIATHLON 2:49:48.36 35 10 57 0:25:52.0 3,5 43 1:38:48.5 30,4 29 0:45:07.6 13,3
36 1073 ORVELIN JULIEN MJU CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 2:50:12.06 36 1 20 0:24:09.5 3,7 41 1:38:19.8 30,5 61 0:47:42.5 12,6
37 802 BELLET LAURENT MS5 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 2:50:30.85 37 1 134 0:27:56.5 3,2 37 1:38:02.0 30,6 20 0:44:32.2 13,5
38 1083 LEROY NICOLAS MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:50:38.44 38 3 33 0:24:53.9 3,6 32 1:37:21.3 30,8 74 0:48:23.1 12,4
39 1066 MEUNIER MAXIME MS2 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 2:51:12.73 39 13 66 0:26:03.2 3,5 30 1:36:54.8 31,0 71 0:48:14.6 12,4
40 849 CHASSAGNE ERIC MV2 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:51:19.58 40 1 39 0:25:10.9 3,6 83 1:43:14.8 29,1 7 0:42:53.7 14,0
41 705 BARBE JEROME MS4 DIJON TRIATHLON 2:51:37.84 41 11 100 0:26:43.6 3,4 29 1:36:28.8 31,1 75 0:48:25.2 12,4
42 939 CHABUEL FABIEN MS3 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 2:51:42.15 42 11 40 0:25:11.6 3,6 58 1:40:31.4 29,8 38 0:45:59.0 13,0
43 960 BAJARD MATTHIEU MS1 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 2:51:56.17 43 2 84 0:26:25.3 3,4 48 1:39:35.1 30,1 37 0:45:55.7 13,1
44 935 LEVILLAIN CYRIL MV1 GUC TRIATHLON 2:52:03.81 44 4 18 0:24:07.6 3,7 68 1:42:21.0 29,3 33 0:45:35.1 13,2
45 1058 LAURENT GUILLAUME MS3 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:52:12.36 45 12 61 0:25:57.0 3,5 45 1:39:14.9 30,2 52 0:47:00.4 12,8
46 845 FABRE JEROME MV1 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 2:52:16.25 46 5 35 0:24:55.2 3,6 64 1:41:16.0 29,6 41 0:46:04.9 13,0
47 889 RICHEZ VALENTIN MJU US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 2:52:32.02 47 2 48 0:25:33.5 3,5 71 1:42:31.7 29,3 19 0:44:26.7 13,5
48 838 DURY STEPHANE MS3 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 2:52:35.93 48 13 150 0:28:22.1 3,2 36 1:37:46.5 30,7 45 0:46:27.2 12,9
49 814 PHILIBERT ERIC MS3 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 2:52:55.42 49 14 47 0:25:32.6 3,5 33 1:37:23.8 30,8 98 0:49:58.9 12,0
50 854 BERNE FRANCK MV1 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 2:53:01.01 50 6 97 0:26:38.3 3,4 34 1:37:26.3 30,8 86 0:48:56.3 12,3
51 966 RUF FABIEN MS2 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 2:53:13.28 51 14 211 0:30:46.8 2,9 22 1:35:10.7 31,5 57 0:47:15.6 12,7
52 1052 REY JEAN-MICHEL MV1 TRI VILLEFRANCHE 2:53:16.43 52 7 62 0:25:57.8 3,5 44 1:38:59.8 30,3 72 0:48:18.6 12,4
53 730 BREBANT OLIVIER MS3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:53:36.56 53 15 25 0:24:17.6 3,7 39 1:38:10.2 30,6 122 0:51:08.6 11,7
54 1037 CIESLAK FREDERIC MS4 TRIATH'SPIRIDON CLUB 2:53:38.72 54 12 77 0:26:18.6 3,4 42 1:38:45.0 30,4 80 0:48:35.0 12,3
55 1054 FAVIER YOANN MS3   2:53:48.36 55 16 96 0:26:37.7 3,4 23 1:35:43.0 31,3 128 0:51:27.5 11,7
56 965 CELLERIN NICOLAS MS2 T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 2:54:24.33 56 15 87 0:26:27.8 3,4 57 1:40:28.6 29,9 59 0:47:27.8 12,6
57 718 PATTARD LUC MS4 A.N.S.A 2:54:39.25 57 13 111 0:27:10.8 3,3 53 1:40:11.8 29,9 58 0:47:16.5 12,7
58 1063 BIRAT JEAN MARC MS3 ASVEL Triathlon 2:54:47.48 58 17 23 0:24:14.5 3,7 76 1:42:37.6 29,2 65 0:47:55.2 12,5
59 887 PROVOST PIERRE-YVES MS4 MEUDON TRIATHLON 2:54:47.49 59 14 67 0:26:05.1 3,5 55 1:40:15.7 29,9 76 0:48:26.6 12,4
60 1016 BOULARD CLEMENT MS2 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 2:54:53.35 60 16 139 0:28:09.5 3,2 87 1:43:45.4 28,9 8 0:42:58.3 14,0
61 1117 LEMAY VIRGINIE FS2 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 2:55:04.22 1 1 8 0:22:31.3 4,0 93 1:44:03.5 28,8 77 0:48:29.3 12,4
62 882 BRIGNON PHILIPPE MV2 LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS 2:55:04.83 61 2 273 0:32:33.0 2,8 14 1:33:22.3 32,1 87 0:49:09.4 12,2
63 886 CAZIER JEAN-BAPTISTE MS3 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:55:28.05 62 18 218 0:31:04.3 2,9 49 1:39:37.9 30,1 22 0:44:45.7 13,4
64 981 VOGEL NICOLAS MS2 GUC TRIATHLON 2:55:49.86 63 17 73 0:26:13.3 3,4 63 1:40:49.2 29,8 83 0:48:47.2 12,3
65 1000 FABBRI MICKAEL MS2 ASSP TRIATHLON 69 2:56:02.29 64 18 53 0:25:46.0 3,5 51 1:40:02.2 30,0 106 0:50:14.0 11,9
66 881 TAREL LAURENT MS4 E.F.S RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON 2:56:13.42 65 15 42 0:25:22.0 3,5 81 1:43:06.9 29,1 62 0:47:44.4 12,6
67 910 REVEL RENAUD MS4 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 2:56:15.81 66 16 123 0:27:45.1 3,2 75 1:42:37.6 29,2 35 0:45:52.9 13,1
68 917 MAUPAS GUILLAUME MS2 TRI. MAY 2:56:31.22 67 19 79 0:26:19.3 3,4 50 1:39:59.2 30,0 105 0:50:12.6 11,9
69 876 RUELLE PIERRE MV1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:57:09.23 68 8 55 0:25:50.2 3,5 78 1:42:46.0 29,2 79 0:48:32.9 12,4
70 835 PITCHON STEPHANE MS4 C.N.GAP TRIATHLON 2:57:46.68 69 17 117 0:27:24.8 3,3 107 1:45:41.3 28,4 21 0:44:40.5 13,4
71 913 MAZET FRANCK MV1 VILLEFRANCHE TRIATHLON 2:57:58.46 70 9 75 0:26:17.0 3,4 69 1:42:28.7 29,3 88 0:49:12.6 12,2
72 777 MOULIN YANNICK MS2 les mille pattes triathlon 2:58:02.06 71 20 98 0:26:41.8 3,4 65 1:41:20.4 29,6 99 0:49:59.8 12,0
73 1044 LE BLOA YANN MS3 ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRIATHLON 2:58:16.06 72 19 89 0:26:29.7 3,4 72 1:42:33.3 29,3 89 0:49:12.9 12,2
74 874 HECQUET STEPHANE MS1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:58:21.74 73 3 29 0:24:45.8 3,6 143 1:48:45.3 27,6 24 0:44:50.5 13,4
75 1041 HADJ RABAH FARID V1 MV1 ASMSE 2:58:24.85 74 10 93 0:26:36.0 3,4 108 1:45:41.3 28,4 42 0:46:07.4 13,0
76 971 BOHIN RAPHAËL MS3 CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:58:27.76 75 20 85 0:26:26.3 3,4 105 1:45:16.4 28,5 47 0:46:44.9 12,8
77 1049 PEDOUX SYLVAIN MS3 vichy triathlon 2:58:53.93 76 21 52 0:25:44.9 3,5 77 1:42:37.9 29,2 109 0:50:31.0 11,9
78 1014 SOLVIGNON JEROME MS4 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 2:59:09.88 77 18 262 0:32:15.6 2,8 67 1:41:57.5 29,4 27 0:44:56.7 13,3
79 1070 GUIBERT DAVID MS2 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:59:14.65 78 21 38 0:25:06.4 3,6 100 1:44:36.7 28,7 93 0:49:31.5 12,1
80 1029 CARMOUSE LAURENT MV1 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:59:48.87 79 11 181 0:29:40.8 3,0 66 1:41:53.7 29,4 70 0:48:14.3 12,4
81 757 SALLIN PHILIPPE MS4   2:59:54.61 80 19 37 0:25:02.4 3,6 61 1:40:38.6 29,8 182 0:54:13.4 11,1
82 1004 GIFFON EDOUARD MS2 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:00:09.18 81 22 238 0:31:43.4 2,8 56 1:40:17.8 29,9 69 0:48:07.8 12,5
83 847 RAILLARD STEPHANE MV1 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 3:00:15.33 82 12 82 0:26:23.5 3,4 59 1:40:34.9 29,8 164 0:53:16.8 11,3
84 750 COLAS PASCAL MS4 TRIALP MOIRANS 3:00:46.24 83 20 148 0:28:19.9 3,2 96 1:44:22.7 28,7 67 0:48:03.5 12,5
85 1040 HADJ RABAH FARID S3 MS3 ASMSE 3:00:48.71 84 22 95 0:26:37.2 3,4 92 1:44:03.2 28,8 101 0:50:08.1 12,0
86 837 RIBOT CLEMENT MS2 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:00:49.06 85 23 217 0:30:57.8 2,9 103 1:45:01.2 28,6 23 0:44:49.9 13,4
87 1018 CRETIN CYRIL MS2 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 3:00:55.22 86 24 130 0:27:52.3 3,2 80 1:42:56.4 29,1 100 0:50:06.5 12,0
88 1048 MAUDONNET BERNARD MV2 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 3:01:00.12 87 3 6 0:22:07.8 4,1 60 1:40:37.7 29,8 259 0:58:14.5 10,3
89 964 MONNET ERIC MV1 TRICASTIN CLUB 3:01:13.20 88 13 65 0:26:02.1 3,5 98 1:44:28.5 28,7 114 0:50:42.4 11,8
90 811 PAYSAN RENE PIERRE MS2 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 3:01:16.52 89 25 166 0:29:03.1 3,1 74 1:42:34.7 29,2 95 0:49:38.6 12,1
91 774 CABARET BETAND MV2 les mille pattes triathlon 3:01:34.38 90 4 15 0:23:04.9 3,9 97 1:44:24.1 28,7 179 0:54:05.3 11,1
92 844 LEBARDIER ERIC MV2 MEUDON TRIATHLON 3:02:02.14 91 5 153 0:28:25.4 3,2 85 1:43:28.1 29,0 102 0:50:08.5 12,0
93 857 CLAVELIN TRUCHON ROMAIN MS1 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:02:25.05 92 4 165 0:29:00.7 3,1 90 1:43:56.2 28,9 92 0:49:28.0 12,1
94 954 DIDELET SEBASTIEN MS3 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:02:35.94 93 23 125 0:27:46.7 3,2 70 1:42:31.1 29,3 146 0:52:18.0 11,5
95 1111 HATIN CORINNE FV1 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:03:03.88 2 1 149 0:28:20.8 3,2 99 1:44:34.2 28,7 103 0:50:08.8 12,0
96 852 ROBERT THIERRY MS4 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:03:07.85 94 21 142 0:28:13.9 3,2 101 1:44:38.5 28,7 107 0:50:15.3 11,9
97 977 ARRIGONI SEBASTIEN MS4 TRIATH'SPIRIDON CLUB 3:03:07.89 95 22 158 0:28:33.7 3,2 111 1:45:55.1 28,3 81 0:48:39.0 12,3
98 1042 MONTANT JEROME MS4 MEUDON TRIATHLON 3:03:08.49 96 23 83 0:26:24.0 3,4 133 1:47:50.2 27,8 85 0:48:54.1 12,3
99 907 TOSONI RAPHAËL MS4 A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 3:03:47.37 97 24             276 0:59:07.2 10,1
100 976 LE FLOC H JEAN RENE MS2 TRIATH'SPIRIDON CLUB 3:03:51.59 98 26 121 0:27:40.5 3,3 104 1:45:09.2 28,5 119 0:51:01.8 11,8
101 817 CARRAZ MANUEL MS4 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SOANE VAL 3:03:54.18 99 25 50 0:25:36.3 3,5 113 1:46:05.4 28,3 141 0:52:12.3 11,5
102 866 BARRIERE NICOLAS MS4 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 3:03:56.62 100 26 51 0:25:38.9 3,5 142 1:48:41.3 27,6 94 0:49:36.3 12,1
103 1077 PHILIP SYLVAIN MS4 TRIATH'SPIRIDON CLUB 3:04:00.76 101 27 174 0:29:26.6 3,1 73 1:42:33.8 29,2 136 0:52:00.2 11,5
104 1105 MILAN JULIE FJU CRV LYON TRIATHLON 3:04:01.20 3 1 12 0:22:54.2 3,9 157 1:49:56.3 27,3 124 0:51:10.6 11,7
105 1150 VIVIER BARBARA FV1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 3:04:07.53 4 2 136 0:27:59.4 3,2 137 1:48:05.1 27,8 66 0:48:02.9 12,5
106 780 ROBIN DANIEL MV3 les mille pattes triathlon 3:04:18.01 102 1 250 0:31:54.0 2,8 89 1:43:51.8 28,9 78 0:48:32.1 12,4
107 895 VOLPS REMY MS4 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 3:04:28.71 103 28 171 0:29:20.9 3,1 86 1:43:32.9 29,0 129 0:51:34.8 11,6
108 1089 ROBBE JEAN-MARC MV3 A.N.S.A 3:04:33.48 104 2 132 0:27:52.7 3,2 124 1:47:01.7 28,0 96 0:49:38.9 12,1
109 709 FINOT RICHARD MS3 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 3:04:35.31 105 24 129 0:27:50.6 3,2 141 1:48:37.2 27,6 68 0:48:07.4 12,5
110 995 COURRALY CHRISTOPHE MV2 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:04:53.29 106 6 122 0:27:43.9 3,2 118 1:46:24.3 28,2 115 0:50:44.9 11,8
111 1080 LEFRANC DENIS MV1 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 3:04:57.43 107 14 91 0:26:35.5 3,4 109 1:45:44.5 28,4 150 0:52:37.3 11,4
112 1082 MARAIS DEON MV2 CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 3:04:59.57 108 7 290 0:32:55.0 2,7 95 1:44:17.6 28,8 64 0:47:46.8 12,6
113 760 DOUCE CYRIL MS4   3:05:00.23 109 29 175 0:29:26.9 3,1 120 1:46:39.6 28,1 84 0:48:53.6 12,3
114 912 COUSIN LAURENT MS4 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SOANE VAL 3:05:15.12 110 30 145 0:28:16.4 3,2 79 1:42:52.2 29,2 180 0:54:06.4 11,1
115 940 DUPLAIN JEAN CLAUDE MV1 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 3:05:19.25 111 15 154 0:28:26.6 3,2 94 1:44:13.5 28,8 151 0:52:39.0 11,4
116 873 DURIEZ PIERRE MV1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 3:05:55.81 112 16 115 0:27:21.0 3,3 102 1:45:00.2 28,6 169 0:53:34.4 11,2
117 982 CATTEAU FRANCOIS MS4 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:05:58.26 113 31 118 0:27:25.6 3,3 170 1:51:20.7 26,9 55 0:47:11.8 12,7
118 788 RICHARD DAVID MS3 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 3:06:03.61 114 25 135 0:27:57.8 3,2 149 1:49:43.2 27,3 73 0:48:22.5 12,4
119 944 VALANTIN SERGE MV1 TRYSSINGEAUX 3:06:11.73 115 17 101 0:26:47.7 3,4 126 1:47:10.5 28,0 144 0:52:13.4 11,5
120 733 NICAISSE SYLVAIN MS2 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 3:06:46.49 116 27 126 0:27:48.4 3,2 119 1:46:37.5 28,1 147 0:52:20.4 11,5
121 932 BONVALLET GILLES MS4 A.N.S.A 3:06:50.91 117 32 282 0:32:43.7 2,7 91 1:43:56.9 28,9 104 0:50:10.2 12,0
122 1059 VILLIE QUENTIN MS1 Tri villefranche 3:07:05.55 118 5 49 0:25:34.7 3,5 84 1:43:19.9 29,0 256 0:58:10.9 10,3
123 1078 PEYROT FREDERIC MS3 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SOANE VAL 3:07:31.14 119 26 291 0:32:56.1 2,7 110 1:45:48.1 28,4 82 0:48:46.8 12,3
124 1019 DAVID PASCAL MV1 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 3:07:39.60 120 18 309 0:33:23.5 2,7 123 1:47:00.8 28,0 56 0:47:15.2 12,7
125 923 LALLEMANT MATHIEU MS2 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 3:07:50.87 121 28 64 0:26:01.4 3,5 151 1:49:46.6 27,3 137 0:52:02.7 11,5
126 1007 SABADEL GREGORY MS3 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 3:08:04.44 122 27 219 0:31:04.4 2,9 117 1:46:23.5 28,2 113 0:50:36.3 11,9
127 865 ANDRIEUX BRUNO MV1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 3:08:26.36 123 19 161 0:28:40.4 3,1 106 1:45:29.3 28,4 184 0:54:16.6 11,1
128 1002 NAVARRO JEAN MARCEL MV1 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 3:08:29.57 124 20 31 0:24:47.8 3,6 156 1:49:56.1 27,3 174 0:53:45.5 11,2
129 701 BARBARESI NICOLAS MS2 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:08:52.02 125 29 116 0:27:23.0 3,3 130 1:47:36.3 27,9 176 0:53:52.6 11,1
130 790 BOURGIS ERIC MS4 A.N.S.A 3:09:42.04 126 33 244 0:31:48.8 2,8 125 1:47:07.9 28,0 116 0:50:45.2 11,8
131 900 SITTARAME YANN MS4   3:09:45.97 127 34 140 0:28:10.2 3,2 158 1:50:10.2 27,2 127 0:51:25.4 11,7
132 1036 PIVOT SYLVAIN MS4 TRIALP MOIRANS 3:10:00.57 128 35 114 0:27:19.0 3,3 172 1:51:29.5 26,9 125 0:51:11.9 11,7
133 863 SCABELLO CYRIL MS1 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:10:13.85 129 6 223 0:31:13.6 2,9 121 1:46:47.4 28,1 143 0:52:12.7 11,5
134 875 MAZET LUDOVIC MS4 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 3:10:20.81 130 36 225 0:31:16.3 2,9 122 1:46:52.5 28,1 140 0:52:11.9 11,5
135 1156 FREY SOPHIE FS3 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 3:10:25.91 5 1 185 0:29:50.5 3,0 132 1:47:49.5 27,8 154 0:52:45.8 11,4
136 1051 MAGNE YOANN MS3 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 3:10:31.98 131 28 70 0:26:10.3 3,4 228 1:55:08.3 26,1 90 0:49:13.3 12,2
137 1134 RICHARD BEATRICE FV1 SAINT-RAPHAËL TRIATHLON 3:10:33.15 6 3 119 0:27:29.1 3,3 178 1:52:00.1 26,8 120 0:51:03.8 11,7
138 859 DEGRUSON SAMUEL MS4 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:10:58.90 132 37 124 0:27:45.7 3,2 144 1:49:14.6 27,5 178 0:53:58.5 11,1
139 978 BELLOTO PIERRE MV2 TRIATH'SPIRIDON CLUB 3:11:15.01 133 8 72 0:26:12.7 3,4 161 1:50:31.7 27,1 189 0:54:30.4 11,0
140 892 ASSORIN HENRICK MS4 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 3:11:18.41 134 38 186 0:29:53.9 3,0 183 1:52:08.5 26,8 91 0:49:15.9 12,2
141 1006 GRANGER YVES MS4 E.F.S. RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON 3:11:20.69 135 39 68 0:26:06.4 3,4 128 1:47:28.3 27,9 254 0:57:45.8 10,4
142 993 GALLIEGUE CEDRIC MS3 BEAUNE - MONNOT TRIATHLON 3:11:31.55 136 29 155 0:28:26.6 3,2 131 1:47:38.9 27,9 207 0:55:25.9 10,8
143 779 CAZAUX CHRISTIAN MS4 les mille pattes triathlon 3:11:47.17 137 40 169 0:29:13.0 3,1 138 1:48:25.3 27,7 181 0:54:08.8 11,1
144 815 VACHOD GAEL MS2 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 3:12:01.36 138 30 133 0:27:54.7 3,2 165 1:50:54.2 27,1 161 0:53:12.3 11,3
145 721 DUPOIRIEUX FRANCIS MV3 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 3:12:02.15 139 3 277 0:32:40.2 2,8 140 1:48:31.4 27,6 118 0:50:50.5 11,8
146 1031 CHERMETTE CHRISTIAN MV2 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:12:23.27 140 9 191 0:30:05.7 3,0 145 1:49:19.8 27,4 160 0:52:57.7 11,3
147 1034 FERLET YANNICK MS4 ROANNE TRIATHLON 3:12:23.34 141 41 303 0:33:14.0 2,7 136 1:47:58.8 27,8 123 0:51:10.3 11,7
148 914 GELAY TURTAUT LOÏC MS3 A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 3:12:32.09 142 30 143 0:28:14.2 3,2 182 1:52:07.2 26,8 138 0:52:10.6 11,5
149 928 AUBRY GERALD MV4 MEUDON TRIATHLON 3:12:33.76 143 1 235 0:31:41.7 2,8 160 1:50:17.7 27,2 110 0:50:34.2 11,9
150 1152 BURGEVIN SABINE FS4 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 3:12:46.62 7 1 203 0:30:34.7 2,9 163 1:50:33.2 27,1 131 0:51:38.6 11,6
151 796 LAMY JEAN MARIE MS4 A.N.S.A 3:12:52.17 144 42 224 0:31:15.2 2,9 116 1:46:10.9 28,3 208 0:55:25.9 10,8
152 797 TREGNIER PHILIPPE MV1 A.N.S.A 3:13:14.31 145 21 301 0:33:12.8 2,7 218 1:54:30.9 26,2 32 0:45:30.5 13,2
153 871 CRAYSSAC MAXIME MS2 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 3:13:26.82 146 31 99 0:26:42.3 3,4 176 1:51:55.1 26,8 195 0:54:49.2 10,9
154 1068 DUMONT THIERRY MV1 CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 3:13:31.52 147 22 268 0:32:26.2 2,8 155 1:49:50.8 27,3 126 0:51:14.3 11,7
155 1038 BOULAY ALEXANDRE MS1 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 3:13:42.15 148 7 269 0:32:27.4 2,8 129 1:47:32.6 27,9 172 0:53:41.9 11,2
156 764 DELLIAGE SEBASTIEN MS3 BEAUNE - MONNOT TRIATHLON 3:13:45.74 149 31 256 0:32:00.9 2,8 115 1:46:08.9 28,3 211 0:55:35.8 10,8
157 808 GOETZ EMMANUEL MV1 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 3:13:46.74 150 23 147 0:28:19.8 3,2 154 1:49:50.8 27,3 212 0:55:36.0 10,8
158 1131 POLIN DELPHINE FS2 A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 3:13:50.94 8 2 71 0:26:11.3 3,4 175 1:51:54.9 26,8 218 0:55:44.6 10,8
159 1076 BRY THIERRY MV2 TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 3:14:30.52 151 10 163 0:28:46.7 3,1 112 1:45:55.5 28,3 287 0:59:48.2 10,0
160 1056 POTIER PATRICK MV1 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:14:35.83 152 24 297 0:33:03.1 2,7 134 1:47:57.0 27,8 170 0:53:35.6 11,2
161 906 DEBATY NICOLAS MS1 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 3:15:00.01 153 8 177 0:29:36.8 3,0 162 1:50:32.0 27,1 196 0:54:51.1 10,9
162 840 TUCCELLA ROMAIN MS1 GUC TRIATHLON 3:15:14.69 154 9 232 0:31:38.7 2,8 179 1:52:00.8 26,8 130 0:51:35.1 11,6
163 749 NEZET ERWAN MS4 ASSP Triathlon 69 3:15:26.60 155 43 315 0:33:39.0 2,7 208 1:54:06.0 26,3 60 0:47:41.5 12,6
164 1139 DESSALLE FLAVIE FS1 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SOANE VAL 3:15:52.92 9 1 43 0:25:23.2 3,5 191 1:53:03.8 26,5 248 0:57:25.8 10,4
165 1025 POSSETY FREDERIC MV1 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 3:15:55.81 156 25 168 0:29:05.2 3,1 152 1:49:47.0 27,3 242 0:57:03.5 10,5
166 759 BOURY GAEL MS3 STADE POITEVIN 3:15:56.89 157 32 208 0:30:41.2 2,9 186 1:52:20.7 26,7 159 0:52:54.8 11,3
167 823 MONTEIL JEROME MS3 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 3:15:57.04 158 33 141 0:28:11.2 3,2 217 1:54:29.2 26,2 163 0:53:16.5 11,3
168 1141 BOSQUET INGRID FS3 SORGUES TRIATHLON 3:16:00.68 10 2 90 0:26:31.3 3,4 297 2:02:30.6 24,5 50 0:46:58.7 12,8
169 1003 SAVY TOM MS2 ROANNE TRIATHLON 3:16:16.13 159 32 172 0:29:24.2 3,1 188 1:52:28.0 26,7 188 0:54:23.7 11,0
170 951 TONINI MARC MS4 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SOANE VAL 3:16:46.49 160 44 159 0:28:35.3 3,1 204 1:53:49.9 26,4 187 0:54:21.1 11,0
171 783 SERMET CHRISTOPHE MS4   3:16:53.53 161 45 327 0:34:20.0 2,6 135 1:47:57.9 27,8 192 0:54:35.5 11,0
172 833 TISSOT FREDERIC MV1 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 3:16:59.36 162 26 384 0:37:19.6 2,4 153 1:49:49.7 27,3 97 0:49:49.9 12,0
173 794 DESROSIERS JOEL MV2 A.N.S.A 3:17:14.76 163 11 317 0:33:40.4 2,7 164 1:50:45.3 27,1 157 0:52:48.9 11,4
174 955 LAFAURE JACQUES MV2 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 3:17:16.01 164 12 212 0:30:47.1 2,9 213 1:54:17.5 26,2 139 0:52:11.2 11,5
175 904 ROPOSTE OLIVIER MV2 TRIATH'SPIRIDON CLUB 3:17:20.43 165 13 258 0:32:05.7 2,8 148 1:49:32.7 27,4 216 0:55:41.8 10,8
176 1090 CASTET CHRISTIAN MV1 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:17:31.47 166 27 344 0:35:25.7 2,5 147 1:49:29.4 27,4 149 0:52:36.2 11,4
177 725 DELAHAYE FRANCK MV1 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 3:17:33.42 167 28 120 0:27:39.1 3,3 168 1:51:10.9 27,0 269 0:58:43.3 10,2
178 996 LE HELLOCO LOÏC MS3 GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON 3:17:36.88 168 34 152 0:28:24.4 3,2 202 1:53:36.0 26,4 214 0:55:36.3 10,8
179 901 GIQUEL LAURENT MS3   3:17:56.84 169 35 300 0:33:11.7 2,7 209 1:54:09.1 26,3 112 0:50:35.9 11,9
180 1125 DRAEGER SARAH FS1 GUC TRIATHLON 3:18:14.37 11 2 63 0:25:59.6 3,5 286 2:00:34.6 24,9 132 0:51:40.0 11,6
181 916 GARDINER WILLIAM MV1 TC2R 3:18:21.86 170 29 137 0:28:07.4 3,2 211 1:54:14.6 26,3 222 0:55:59.7 10,7
182 826 ACITO GAETAN MV1   3:18:28.28 171 30 352 0:36:02.7 2,5 127 1:47:22.7 27,9 202 0:55:02.7 10,9
183 1053 REYNAUD CHRISTOPHE MV3   3:18:57.32 172 4 331 0:34:37.7 2,6 166 1:51:01.7 27,0 165 0:53:17.8 11,3
184 1060 BRUNET ERIC MV2 ROMANS TRIATHLON 3:19:07.51 173 14 86 0:26:27.0 3,4 241 1:56:12.0 25,8 233 0:56:28.4 10,6
185 1168 LAURENT CHRISTEL FV1 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 3:19:10.05 12 4 179 0:29:37.7 3,0 239 1:56:00.4 25,9 168 0:53:31.8 11,2
186 824 GUILLERMIN THIERRY MV1 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:19:12.58 174 31 176 0:29:31.4 3,0 212 1:54:16.2 26,3 206 0:55:24.9 10,8
187 804 BORDIER FRANCK MS4 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 3:19:18.15 175 46 311 0:33:28.7 2,7 201 1:53:35.7 26,4 145 0:52:13.6 11,5
188 930 DELMAS SERGE MS3 C.A.O. SAINT-CYR 3:19:21.30 176 36 249 0:31:53.7 2,8 244 1:56:38.1 25,7 117 0:50:49.4 11,8
189 793 DESCANTES STEPHANE MV1 A.N.S.A 3:19:26.61 177 32 234 0:31:41.1 2,8 189 1:52:45.8 26,6 201 0:54:59.6 10,9
190 959 BONNETAIN PHILIPPE MV1 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 3:19:34.92 178 33 160 0:28:37.7 3,1 225 1:55:04.9 26,1 221 0:55:52.1 10,7
191 758 SOTTON JULIEN MS3 STADE POITEVIN 3:19:35.07 179 37 222 0:31:13.3 2,9 227 1:55:08.3 26,1 162 0:53:13.3 11,3
192 846 DUCAROUGE BRUNO MV1 DIJON TRIATHLON 3:19:40.64 180 34 138 0:28:08.8 3,2 223 1:54:41.7 26,2 238 0:56:50.0 10,6
193 710 LENNES PIERRE MV3   3:19:41.56 181 5 316 0:33:40.0 2,7 198 1:53:25.6 26,4 148 0:52:35.8 11,4
194 1075 FORAY ALEXANDRE MS3 GUC TRIATHLON 3:19:47.19 182 38 283 0:32:44.5 2,7 242 1:56:27.2 25,8 111 0:50:35.4 11,9
195 853 ARAGO CHRISTOPHE MS4 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:19:58.76 183 47 195 0:30:17.2 3,0 180 1:52:06.2 26,8 252 0:57:35.1 10,4
196 746 ROUCHON ROMAIN MS1 Roanne triathlon 3:20:03.42 184 10 354 0:36:04.8 2,5 159 1:50:17.6 27,2 171 0:53:40.8 11,2
197 1172 HAUTEREAU LISE FS4 TSF 95 3:20:09.95 13 2 156 0:28:31.1 3,2 197 1:53:24.8 26,5 258 0:58:13.9 10,3
198 1113 DUVERNEY MARINE FS2 TRISALEVE 3:20:10.22 14 3 108 0:27:06.6 3,3 232 1:55:31.0 26,0 251 0:57:32.4 10,4
199 1121 MALPERTU STEPHANIE FS3 HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON 3:20:21.90 15 3 214 0:30:50.0 2,9 240 1:56:02.1 25,9 167 0:53:29.7 11,2
200 994 FAURE YANNICK MS3   3:20:24.33 185 39 193 0:30:08.1 3,0 261 1:58:24.5 25,3 134 0:51:51.6 11,6
201 848 CRET JEAN MICHEL MV2 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 3:20:34.59 186 15 385 0:37:20.6 2,4 146 1:49:27.4 27,4 175 0:53:46.4 11,2
202 920 COUGET XAVIER MS3 C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TRIATHLON 3:20:43.39 187 40 76 0:26:18.0 3,4 207 1:54:02.7 26,3 294 1:00:22.6 9,9
203 828 SIGÜENZA ANTONIO MV2 MEUDON TRIATHLON 3:20:46.18 188 16 227 0:31:25.1 2,9 243 1:56:37.7 25,7 152 0:52:43.3 11,4
204 1146 BATT MELANIE FS2 MEUDON TRIATHLON 3:20:46.52 16 4 105 0:27:02.1 3,3 248 1:57:01.4 25,6 236 0:56:42.9 10,6
205 918 ALEXIA MICHEL MS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:20:49.34 189 48 92 0:26:35.8 3,4 234 1:55:39.7 25,9 266 0:58:33.7 10,2
206 708 MARIOTAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 FREE IRON TEAM 3:21:19.56 190 35 194 0:30:13.6 3,0 259 1:58:20.6 25,3 153 0:52:45.2 11,4
207 898 MARLAUD THORSTEN MS2   3:21:32.22 191 33 240 0:31:44.3 2,8 210 1:54:12.0 26,3 210 0:55:35.8 10,8
208 991 DAMET REGIS MV2 BEAUNE - MONNOT TRIATHLON 3:21:37.12 192 17 226 0:31:19.1 2,9 199 1:53:26.3 26,4 239 0:56:51.6 10,6
209 742 DEMERLE ARTHUR MS3 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 3:21:38.30 193 41 302 0:33:12.9 2,7 233 1:55:34.1 26,0 158 0:52:51.2 11,4
210 1144 DECREAU PASCALE FV1 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 3:21:53.82 17 5 131 0:27:52.6 3,2 220 1:54:31.8 26,2 283 0:59:29.2 10,1
211 868 BERGE DIDIER MV2 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 3:21:56.74 194 18 307 0:33:19.7 2,7 171 1:51:28.4 26,9 244 0:57:08.5 10,5
212 969 FADEAU JEAN YVES MV2 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:21:59.20 195 19 201 0:30:28.7 3,0 255 1:57:34.9 25,5 177 0:53:55.4 11,1
213 1086 BERTRAND MICHEL MV3 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 3:22:09.11 196 6 260 0:32:13.9 2,8 173 1:51:38.1 26,9 260 0:58:17.0 10,3
214 1119 GIRARDET CELINE FS3 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 3:22:19.01 18 4 112 0:27:12.7 3,3 226 1:55:08.2 26,1 289 0:59:57.9 10,0
215 785 PERRIN EMMANUEL MS2 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 3:22:22.24 197 34 207 0:30:39.5 2,9 167 1:51:05.6 27,0 303 1:00:36.9 9,9
216 961 HONORAT TRISTAN MV2 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 3:22:26.22 198 20 107 0:27:05.8 3,3 280 1:59:53.4 25,0 209 0:55:26.8 10,8
217 767 DOUCE CEDRIC MS4   3:22:34.75 199 49 170 0:29:19.8 3,1 250 1:57:13.0 25,6 225 0:56:01.8 10,7
218 902 WANIN ARNAUD MS3 FUN EVENTS 3:22:54.59 200 42 337 0:34:52.3 2,6 214 1:54:18.1 26,2 173 0:53:44.0 11,2
219 1151 CRET MARTINEZ MARIE CHRISTINE FV1 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 3:22:54.79 19 6 324 0:34:05.8 2,6 219 1:54:31.2 26,2 186 0:54:17.6 11,1
220 1065 MAINARD FRANCIS MV2 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:22:57.33 201 21 164 0:28:54.4 3,1 221 1:54:38.8 26,2 279 0:59:24.0 10,1
221 1030 MARTIN YANNICK MS3 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 3:22:58.56 202 43 205 0:30:38.3 2,9 184 1:52:10.2 26,7 292 1:00:09.9 10,0
222 731 TREGLIA JULIEN MS1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:23:00.60 203 11 236 0:31:42.0 2,8 150 1:49:43.6 27,3 319 1:01:34.8 9,7
223 929 MOISSARD THOMAS MS1   3:23:11.78 204 12 197 0:30:23.3 3,0 249 1:57:01.6 25,6 219 0:55:46.7 10,8
224 970 GRAVA SEBASTIEN MS4 CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:23:13.59 205 50 173 0:29:26.1 3,1 264 1:58:44.0 25,3 203 0:55:03.3 10,9
225 770 CLAUDEL PIERRE MV1 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 3:23:16.19 206 36 180 0:29:38.5 3,0 194 1:53:06.7 26,5 299 1:00:30.8 9,9
226 890 MORISOT FABIEN MV1 ROMANS TRIATHLON 3:23:27.99 207 37 275 0:32:37.7 2,8 229 1:55:09.5 26,1 215 0:55:40.6 10,8
227 1043 CHALON FRANCK MV1 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:23:42.74 208 38 127 0:27:50.0 3,2 270 1:59:07.3 25,2 237 0:56:45.4 10,6
228 832 LEGROS FRANCK MV1 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 3:23:46.52 209 39 221 0:31:10.7 2,9 203 1:53:43.1 26,4 272 0:58:52.6 10,2
229 703 VELIEN JEROME MS2 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:23:55.32 210 35 356 0:36:09.0 2,5 195 1:53:10.8 26,5 191 0:54:35.3 11,0
230 1033 MALHOMME ROBERT MV3 ROANNE TRIATHLON 3:23:59.29 211 7 183 0:29:47.6 3,0 281 1:59:55.2 25,0 183 0:54:16.4 11,1
231 884 PANAROTTO FABIEN MS4 ROANNE TRIATHLON 3:24:01.13 212 51 248 0:31:52.2 2,8 252 1:57:16.8 25,6 197 0:54:52.0 10,9
232 958 TILLOU NOËL MV3 A.N.S.A 3:24:05.30 213 8 401 0:39:52.6 2,3 192 1:53:04.7 26,5 121 0:51:07.9 11,7
233 1133 LIMANTOUR SANDRINE FS4 GUC TRIATHLON 3:24:17.04 20 3 178 0:29:37.0 3,0 279 1:59:46.7 25,0 198 0:54:53.2 10,9
234 1024 CHARTRON VINCENT MS1   3:24:19.69 214 13 128 0:27:50.2 3,2 284 2:00:10.8 25,0 229 0:56:18.5 10,7
235 825 DAVOIGNEAU FABRICE MS4   3:24:21.94 215 52 270 0:32:29.5 2,8 196 1:53:11.3 26,5 267 0:58:41.0 10,2
236 1118 GALLET CAROLE FS3 TRIATH'SPIRIDON CLUB 3:24:37.95 21 5 187 0:29:58.3 3,0 253 1:57:19.7 25,6 246 0:57:19.8 10,5
237 831 VERINGMEIER WERNER MV1 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 3:25:04.56 216 40 146 0:28:17.5 3,2 251 1:57:14.0 25,6 284 0:59:33.0 10,1
238 1009 SIDOBRE ROGER MV3 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 3:25:30.43 217 9 321 0:33:55.7 2,7 193 1:53:05.1 26,5 263 0:58:29.5 10,3
239 743 LAGALLE MATHIEU MS2 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 3:25:48.94 218 36 241 0:31:45.4 2,8 216 1:54:24.6 26,2 286 0:59:38.8 10,1
240 962 GUERVENO YVES MV2 C.A.O. SAINT-CYR 3:26:14.72 219 22 113 0:27:18.0 3,3 254 1:57:22.8 25,6 318 1:01:33.7 9,7
241 843 BAZILLAIS OLIVIER MS4   3:26:37.24 220 53 373 0:36:49.1 2,4 190 1:52:46.6 26,6 241 0:57:01.4 10,5
242 850 VALLAT MICHEL MV1   3:26:37.76 221 41 230 0:31:37.0 2,8 224 1:54:47.7 26,1 293 1:00:12.9 10,0
243 1057 BACQUEVILLE GUILLAUME MS2   3:26:38.56 222 37 346 0:35:31.0 2,5 272 1:59:11.3 25,2 135 0:51:56.1 11,6
244 827 BORDET GERARD MS4 FEURS FOREZ TRIATHLON 3:26:40.44 223 54 245 0:31:50.2 2,8 238 1:55:58.2 25,9 271 0:58:51.8 10,2
245 992 MATHIEU ALAIN MV2 BEAUNE - MONNOT TRIATHLON 3:27:02.67 224 23 288 0:32:51.5 2,7 200 1:53:27.4 26,4 304 1:00:43.6 9,9
246 706 GELIN DENIS MV1 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 3:27:09.88 225 42 322 0:33:58.1 2,6 187 1:52:21.5 26,7 306 1:00:50.2 9,9
247 1163 BRIAT KATY FS4 ROANNE TRIATHLON 3:27:28.32 22 4 144 0:28:14.8 3,2 263 1:58:40.5 25,3 300 1:00:32.8 9,9
248 872 DE BEJARRY GHISLAIN MV1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 3:27:44.16 226 43 220 0:31:07.2 2,9 274 1:59:16.8 25,2 247 0:57:20.1 10,5
249 1026 JACQUET BRUNO MV3 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 3:28:05.14 227 10 184 0:29:48.7 3,0 246 1:56:58.1 25,6 313 1:01:18.1 9,8
250 839 MATTONI NICOLAS MS2 ASL-SUEZ SECTION TRIATHLON 3:28:18.37 228 38 368 0:36:40.7 2,5 231 1:55:23.7 26,0 228 0:56:13.8 10,7
251 836 BONNET LUDOVIC MV1 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 3:28:19.17 229 44 377 0:37:02.7 2,4 177 1:51:56.0 26,8 278 0:59:20.3 10,1
252 986 RIGAUT STEPHANE MV1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:28:23.02 230 45 21 0:24:13.2 3,7 262 1:58:32.7 25,3 358 1:05:36.9 9,1
253 973 DONY ARTHUR MS2 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 3:28:26.11 231 39 265 0:32:21.9 2,8 285 2:00:20.6 24,9 217 0:55:43.5 10,8
254 933 GUILLARD REGIS MS4 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 3:28:26.26 232 55 326 0:34:14.5 2,6 181 1:52:06.5 26,8 325 1:02:05.2 9,7
255 819 MASSOT PHILIPPE MV3 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 3:28:41.22 233 11 339 0:35:00.7 2,6 230 1:55:22.0 26,0 261 0:58:18.4 10,3
256 1148 VARESI CAMILLE FJU MACH 3 TRIATHLON 3:28:44.10 23 2 215 0:30:54.1 2,9 301 2:02:55.9 24,4 199 0:54:53.9 10,9
257 1032 CHANUT PHILIPPE MV2 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 3:28:44.85 234 24 296 0:33:02.8 2,7 237 1:55:46.7 25,9 288 0:59:55.3 10,0
258 789 TARDY BRUNO MS4 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3:28:47.25 235 56 253 0:31:58.6 2,8 257 1:58:03.3 25,4 270 0:58:45.1 10,2
259 880 TISSOT YVAN MV2   3:28:49.49 236 25 340 0:35:12.5 2,6 267 1:58:56.6 25,2 193 0:54:40.3 11,0
260 1166 LANDREAU SOPHIE FS3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:28:54.61 24 6 233 0:31:39.5 2,8 299 2:02:43.8 24,4 190 0:54:31.2 11,0
261 990 BERGET DAMIEN MV2 BEAUNE - MONNOT TRIATHLON 3:28:57.95 237 26 206 0:30:39.0 2,9 298 2:02:42.8 24,4 213 0:55:36.0 10,8
262 830 CHASTAGNER JEAN LUC MV3 TRI-AVENTURE 3:28:58.22 238 12 229 0:31:31.8 2,9 247 1:56:58.9 25,6 297 1:00:27.4 9,9
263 1011 DUMONT YANN MS3 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 3:29:43.36 239 44 284 0:32:45.3 2,7 215 1:54:23.2 26,2 332 1:02:34.8 9,6
264 707 MADELAINE BRUNO MV2 ANGERS TRIATHLON 3:29:50.91 240 27 182 0:29:46.4 3,0 169 1:51:12.0 27,0 381 1:08:52.4 8,7
265 988 NOEL ALAIN MV4 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 3:29:52.92 241 2 310 0:33:27.4 2,7 266 1:58:53.0 25,2 250 0:57:32.3 10,4
266 903 JACOTIN THOMAS MS2   3:29:53.07 242 40 204 0:30:36.1 2,9 256 1:57:48.3 25,5 317 1:01:28.6 9,8
267 722 BARNOUIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:29:54.52 243 46 264 0:32:18.0 2,8 300 2:02:54.6 24,4 194 0:54:41.8 11,0
268 841 DEBAUD ERIC MS3 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 3:29:54.86 244 45 279 0:32:41.3 2,8 236 1:55:46.5 25,9 316 1:01:27.0 9,8
269 798 VALTAT DANIEL MV4 A.N.S.A 3:30:02.98 245 3 387 0:37:27.5 2,4 273 1:59:12.5 25,2 166 0:53:22.9 11,2
270 702 BOTTIN JEAN-MARC MV3 DUC TRIATHLON 3:30:21.57 246 13 358 0:36:14.0 2,5 222 1:54:39.8 26,2 282 0:59:27.7 10,1
271 1108 ROUVILLOIS LUCIE FS2 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 3:30:38.19 25 5 59 0:25:55.7 3,5 349 2:08:09.8 23,4 234 0:56:32.6 10,6
272 1079 BABUEL-PEYRISSAC CHARLES MS3 ASM BOUYGUES 3:30:40.21 247 46 257 0:32:04.4 2,8 291 2:01:43.4 24,6 240 0:56:52.3 10,6
273 1145 CHARIGNON CHRISTIANE FV2 SAINT-PRIEST TRIATHLON 3:31:10.23 26 1 349 0:35:36.0 2,5 265 1:58:52.6 25,2 235 0:56:41.6 10,6
274 748 PEREZ SEBASTIEN MS4 assp triathlon 69 3:31:33.74 248 57 298 0:33:05.6 2,7 245 1:56:44.5 25,7 321 1:01:43.5 9,7
275 885 CHAUT CHRISTOPHE MS2   3:31:36.43 249 41 318 0:33:41.2 2,7 174 1:51:47.0 26,8 365 1:06:08.1 9,1
276 745 NAVARRETE ANTONIO MS3   3:31:42.23 250 47 267 0:32:25.2 2,8 311 2:04:02.2 24,2 204 0:55:14.7 10,9
277 834 CARTHE DOMINIQUE MV1 ASL-SUEZ 3:31:57.84 251 47 305 0:33:17.0 2,7 258 1:58:16.7 25,4 295 1:00:24.0 9,9
278 934 ASSOUS CLAUDE MV3 C.A.O. SAINT-CYR 3:32:08.27 252 14 254 0:31:59.9 2,8 288 2:01:03.7 24,8 275 0:59:04.6 10,2
279 1061 DUCHARNE SIMON MS4 TRI-COW-THLON71 3:32:16.44 253 58 388 0:37:34.7 2,4 235 1:55:40.4 25,9 274 0:59:01.2 10,2
280 820 GARDETTE LAURENT MV2 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 3:32:16.73 254 28 243 0:31:48.2 2,8 282 1:59:59.8 25,0 298 1:00:28.6 9,9
281 931 GIRARD HUGUES MV2 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 3:32:36.75 255 29 323 0:33:58.8 2,6 289 2:01:06.2 24,8 249 0:57:31.6 10,4
282 1069 PAILLASSON ROMAIN MS2 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:32:42.85 256 42 190 0:30:04.9 3,0 290 2:01:40.2 24,7 308 1:00:57.5 9,8
283 782 VERDIER PATRICE MS3   3:32:49.21 257 48 263 0:32:16.1 2,8 313 2:04:08.6 24,2 232 0:56:24.4 10,6
284 947 GERARD GUILLAUME MS2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 3:32:57.51 258 43 382 0:37:14.3 2,4 277 1:59:41.9 25,1 223 0:56:01.1 10,7
285 1027 PONIATOWSKI ERIC MV2 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 3:33:00.99 259 30 335 0:34:49.6 2,6 271 1:59:10.5 25,2 273 0:59:00.8 10,2
286 967 NICOLLET BENJAMIN MS4 ASC BALAN 3:33:09.15 260 59 313 0:33:30.9 2,7 275 1:59:34.2 25,1 290 1:00:03.9 10,0
287 899 CLEQUIN ERWAN MV1 TRIATH'SPIRIDON CLUB 3:34:01.66 261 48 102 0:26:50.5 3,4 353 2:09:03.1 23,2 255 0:58:07.9 10,3
288 1001 CRUAU PHILIPPE MV2 TRIATH' SPIRIDON CLUB 3:34:02.12 262 31 355 0:36:06.8 2,5 292 2:01:48.8 24,6 226 0:56:06.4 10,7
289 751 DAUBIN YANNIS MS2 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 3:34:06.59 263 44 353 0:36:03.7 2,5 325 2:05:15.7 23,9 156 0:52:47.0 11,4
290 784 LABAISSE VINCENT MV2 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 3:34:37.47 264 32 202 0:30:30.2 3,0 328 2:05:36.9 23,9 264 0:58:30.2 10,3
291 1087 SAMUEL PATRICE MV4 S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 3:35:23.33 265 4 278 0:32:40.8 2,8 276 1:59:37.8 25,1 338 1:03:04.7 9,5
292 1160 DUGAND AMANDINE FS2 FREE IRON TEAM 3:35:23.93 27 6 210 0:30:44.0 2,9 318 2:04:34.4 24,1 291 1:00:05.3 10,0
293 956 FRIGERI FRANCK MV1   3:35:57.06 266 49 389 0:37:37.8 2,4 205 1:53:54.8 26,3 350 1:04:24.4 9,3
294 862 NOTTE CYRIL MS1 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:36:00.96 267 14 306 0:33:17.8 2,7 287 2:01:01.3 24,8 320 1:01:41.7 9,7
295 952 GUILLON CLEMENT MS2   3:36:01.23 268 45 328 0:34:25.5 2,6 352 2:08:48.9 23,3 155 0:52:46.7 11,4
296 942 MILESI BERNARD MV3 A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 3:36:08.68 269 15 397 0:38:44.6 2,3 304 2:03:06.3 24,4 185 0:54:17.6 11,1
297 1129 MARTINERIE FANNY FS4   3:36:15.21 28 5 109 0:27:06.9 3,3 331 2:05:48.0 23,8 343 1:03:20.2 9,5
298 807 GARREAU DAMIEN MS4 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 3:36:39.50 270 60 30 0:24:47.2 3,6 305 2:03:13.0 24,3 379 1:08:39.1 8,7
299 744 NALIS FREDERIC MV1 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 3:36:53.67 271 50 213 0:30:49.0 2,9 348 2:07:44.5 23,5 262 0:58:20.0 10,3
300 753 POMMIER ARNAUD MS3 TRI-COW-THLON71 3:37:18.24 272 49 239 0:31:43.6 2,8 316 2:04:21.8 24,1 312 1:01:12.7 9,8
301 1008 LANTONNAT DIDIER MV4 ASM.SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 3:37:22.34 273 5 216 0:30:55.3 2,9 323 2:05:06.5 24,0 314 1:01:20.4 9,8
302 1136 BOUCHE CECILE FS2 C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TRIATHLON 3:37:28.56 29 7 308 0:33:21.0 2,7 308 2:03:42.5 24,3 296 1:00:25.0 9,9
303 1012 LENNOZ GUY MV1 ALBERVILLE TARENTAISE 3:37:46.18 274 51 369 0:36:41.5 2,5 320 2:04:40.2 24,1 231 0:56:24.3 10,6
304 741 LEBLOND JEAN PIERRE MV4 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 3:37:50.34 275 6 162 0:28:45.1 3,1 283 2:00:02.4 25,0 382 1:09:02.6 8,7
305 1039 MILLE YOHANN MS1   3:38:10.50 276 15 345 0:35:27.1 2,5 293 2:02:08.3 24,6 301 1:00:35.0 9,9
306 975 THEVENET FRANCOIS MV1 TRI. MAY 3:38:21.12 277 52 94 0:26:36.9 3,4 333 2:06:07.1 23,8 359 1:05:37.0 9,1
307 1106 RECCO ESTELLE FS4 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 3:38:45.87 30 6 403 0:40:04.2 2,2 294 2:02:19.0 24,5 230 0:56:22.6 10,6
308 1167 BISILLIAT AMANDINE FS2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:39:04.75 31 8 343 0:35:25.5 2,5 337 2:06:29.4 23,7 245 0:57:09.8 10,5
309 775 LEGAST PIERRE MV6 les mille pattes triathlon 3:39:07.98 278 1 271 0:32:30.1 2,8 307 2:03:22.3 24,3 342 1:03:15.4 9,5
310 787 DUBOIS GUILLAUME MS2   3:39:21.53 279 46 54 0:25:50.1 3,5 332 2:06:00.5 23,8 373 1:07:30.8 8,9
311 739 LECOMTE GUILLAUME MS4 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:39:39.61 280 61 285 0:32:47.1 2,7 296 2:02:30.5 24,5 349 1:04:21.9 9,3
312 1110 PREVOT CLARA FS3 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:39:44.53 32 7 407 0:41:19.6 2,2 302 2:03:02.1 24,4 205 0:55:22.8 10,8
313 879 LONGEON JEAN LOUIS MV5 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 3:39:48.10 281 1 192 0:30:07.1 3,0 295 2:02:29.1 24,5 372 1:07:11.8 8,9
314 711 SOMBARDIER JEAN MARC MV5 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 3:40:20.14 282 2 255 0:32:00.0 2,8 317 2:04:26.1 24,1 345 1:03:53.9 9,4
315 776 MUGLIA MICHAEL MS2 les mille pattes triathlon 3:40:32.06 283 47 247 0:31:51.8 2,8 324 2:05:09.6 24,0 344 1:03:30.5 9,4
316 1155 BOROT NATHALIE FS4 A.N.S.A 3:40:33.28 33 7 332 0:34:41.0 2,6 309 2:03:43.2 24,2 327 1:02:09.0 9,7
317 989 BORIE MIKAEL MS4 TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 3:40:46.33 284 62 199 0:30:27.4 3,0 335 2:06:20.6 23,7 346 1:03:58.1 9,4
318 1088 FARINET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1   3:40:51.16 285 53 280 0:32:42.7 2,8 351 2:08:30.9 23,3 285 0:59:37.4 10,1
319 726 FRECHETTE JIMI MS3 MEUDON TRIATHLON 3:41:11.56 286 50 189 0:30:02.8 3,0 278 1:59:45.6 25,1 390 1:11:23.1 8,4
320 1126 COURRALY VALERIE FV1 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:41:36.25 34 7 104 0:27:01.0 3,3 376 2:13:35.0 22,5 310 1:01:00.2 9,8
321 813 PERROT CHRISTIAN MV3 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 3:41:43.90 287 16 359 0:36:14.9 2,5 364 2:10:31.7 23,0 200 0:54:57.2 10,9
322 883 DEVERNOUILLE JEROME MS3   3:41:50.26 288 51 357 0:36:12.5 2,5 357 2:09:50.2 23,1 220 0:55:47.4 10,8
323 734 MERCIER THIERRY MV2 U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 3:41:59.62 289 33 314 0:33:35.9 2,7 306 2:03:17.4 24,3 357 1:05:06.1 9,2
324 1045 PESENTI PATRICE MV2 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 3:42:19.69 290 34 367 0:36:37.4 2,5 341 2:07:00.1 23,6 268 0:58:42.1 10,2
325 1154 DESBARATS JACQUELINE FV2 LOURDES TRIATHLON 3:42:21.75 35 2 350 0:35:38.4 2,5 344 2:07:16.8 23,6 281 0:59:26.4 10,1
326 1123 VILLARD TYPHAINE FS2 ROANNE TRIATHLON 3:42:35.72 36 9 80 0:26:19.9 3,4 380 2:14:07.6 22,4 326 1:02:08.0 9,7
327 908 DEGOUTES ANTHONY MS1 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:42:43.60 291 16 289 0:32:54.6 2,7 269 1:59:04.2 25,2 385 1:10:44.6 8,5
328 791 BRIALLART PATRICK MV3 A.N.S.A 3:42:44.52 292 17 400 0:39:39.6 2,3 260 1:58:21.2 25,3 355 1:04:43.5 9,3
329 1103 GOETZ MARIE FS3   3:42:50.45 37 8 394 0:38:02.9 2,4 347 2:07:39.1 23,5 243 0:57:08.3 10,5
330 1149 BEAUJARD TIFFANY FS1 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 3:43:04.34 38 3 396 0:38:36.5 2,3 350 2:08:16.4 23,4 227 0:56:11.3 10,7
331 1174 DEBRAY BEATRICE FV2 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 3:43:11.74 39 3 408 0:41:53.8 2,1 303 2:03:06.1 24,4 257 0:58:11.7 10,3
332 941 JARLAUD ERIC MS4 TRI CLAIR 3:43:26.20 293 63 299 0:33:06.7 2,7 368 2:11:48.1 22,8 265 0:58:31.2 10,3
333 1072 ANDRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 ROMANS TRIATHLON 3:43:46.69 294 54 374 0:36:51.9 2,4 268 1:59:03.2 25,2 375 1:07:51.5 8,8
334 983 CORTIAL LILIAN MS3 ROMANS TRIATHLON 3:43:46.95 295 52 319 0:33:41.7 2,7 346 2:07:36.7 23,5 329 1:02:28.4 9,6
335 715 SEKKAT AZZAME MV2 CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 3:44:12.44 296 35 365 0:36:26.8 2,5 321 2:04:44.2 24,1 336 1:03:01.3 9,5
336 950 CHAMOND PHILIPPE MV1 TMC MACON 3:44:30.59 297 55 381 0:37:09.0 2,4 314 2:04:14.0 24,1 341 1:03:07.4 9,5
337 1137 DE PONTE LUCIE FS2 GUC TRIATHLON 3:44:37.86 40 10 246 0:31:51.0 2,8 361 2:10:12.2 23,0 331 1:02:34.5 9,6
338 936 NICOD CHRISTOPHE MV1 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 3:44:44.25 298 56 364 0:36:24.6 2,5 315 2:04:19.8 24,1 347 1:03:59.7 9,4
339 724 D'HEILY HUGUES MV5 MEUDON TRIATHLON 3:46:24.83 299 3 312 0:33:29.1 2,7 343 2:07:10.9 23,6 360 1:05:44.7 9,1
340 773 JAMET MARC MV3 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 3:46:29.29 300 18 393 0:38:00.0 2,4 330 2:05:41.5 23,9 334 1:02:47.7 9,6
341 1171 NICOLAS NADIA FV1 TSF 95 3:46:34.51 41 8 272 0:32:32.8 2,8 327 2:05:36.6 23,9 378 1:08:24.9 8,8
342 842 SIMON ALEXANDRE MS2 C.R.V LYON TRIATHLON 3:46:38.50 301 48 151 0:28:22.3 3,2 388 2:16:25.6 22,0 322 1:01:50.5 9,7
343 1157 FLINDELL SHIRLEY FS4 TRISTARS DE CANNES 3:46:45.20 42 8 395 0:38:05.9 2,4 329 2:05:40.6 23,9 335 1:02:58.6 9,5
344 894 FAVRE MICHEL MV2 SORGUES TRIATHLON 3:46:45.78 302 36 361 0:36:21.4 2,5 356 2:09:49.1 23,1 302 1:00:35.1 9,9
345 714 FRACHISSE DANIEL MS4 CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 3:46:45.93 303 64 209 0:30:43.1 2,9 381 2:14:08.4 22,4 324 1:01:54.3 9,7
346 1169 OLIVE MARCHESI CHRISTELLE FS4 ASPTT ANGERS TRI 3:47:22.10 43 9 348 0:35:34.8 2,5 363 2:10:24.5 23,0 315 1:01:22.7 9,8
347 1140 FUSTIER CATHERINE FV3 VALENCE TRIATHLON 3:47:32.55 44 1 252 0:31:57.4 2,8 371 2:12:29.5 22,6 339 1:03:05.5 9,5
348 738 PLESSIER XAVIER MV1 LES PIRANHAS 3:47:43.85 304 57 293 0:32:57.5 2,7 378 2:13:56.9 22,4 305 1:00:49.3 9,9
349 905 BASSEREAU GUILLAUME MS3 ROANNE TRIATHLON 3:48:00.83 305 53 196 0:30:21.1 3,0 367 2:11:21.9 22,8 366 1:06:17.6 9,1
350 1013 MADANI FAYCAL MS2 PASS JOURNEE 3:48:14.21 306 49 392 0:37:53.9 2,4 354 2:09:22.9 23,2 307 1:00:57.3 9,8
351 957 ROBERT FABRICE MS3 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:48:42.29 307 54 390 0:37:39.3 2,4 326 2:05:17.1 23,9 361 1:05:45.8 9,1
352 897 BALANDRAS TANGUY MS1   3:48:45.14 308 17 330 0:34:32.4 2,6 338 2:06:34.6 23,7 374 1:07:38.0 8,9
353 1022 MENEUR VALERY MV1 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 3:48:50.65 309 58 304 0:33:16.0 2,7 355 2:09:30.4 23,2 364 1:06:04.1 9,1
354 1127 KÄRRBRAND MIA FV1 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 3:48:59.57 45 9 228 0:31:29.6 2,9 373 2:13:08.9 22,5 348 1:04:20.9 9,3
355 805 COTTET GILBERT MV3 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 3:49:29.16 310 19 347 0:35:32.4 2,5 322 2:05:04.9 24,0 380 1:08:51.7 8,7
356 747 CAMPANA REMI MS3 Cavaillon Triathlon Club 3:50:08.85 311 55 188 0:30:01.4 3,0 340 2:06:45.9 23,7 395 1:13:21.4 8,2
357 829 BERTHAUD JEAN PHILIPPE MV3 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SOANE VAL 3:50:21.66 312 20 405 0:40:20.8 2,2 365 2:10:44.0 22,9 277 0:59:16.7 10,1
358 1112 AGGERI MARION FS2 GUC TRIATHLON 3:50:35.79 46 11 336 0:34:51.2 2,6 387 2:16:20.4 22,0 280 0:59:24.0 10,1
359 719 PICARD KEVIN MJ LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 3:50:47.93 313 1 261 0:32:14.6 2,8 360 2:10:11.5 23,0 377 1:08:21.6 8,8
360 1062 CHAVY JACQUES MV5 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 3:51:07.53 314 4 404 0:40:11.2 2,2 336 2:06:26.9 23,7 351 1:04:29.3 9,3
361 937 MAGNIN HUGUES MS4 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 3:51:09.92 315 65 366 0:36:34.7 2,5 370 2:12:12.4 22,7 328 1:02:22.7 9,6
362 761 DUCERF PATRICK MS4   3:51:27.94 316 66 276 0:32:39.0 2,8 383 2:15:44.5 22,1 337 1:03:04.3 9,5
363 987 QUILEZ EMILE MV2 A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 3:51:43.44 317 37 379 0:37:07.8 2,4 358 2:09:56.5 23,1 354 1:04:39.0 9,3
364 979 ROIG STEPHANE MS4 TRIATH'SPIRIDON CLUB 3:52:51.28 318 67 376 0:37:02.4 2,4 339 2:06:45.8 23,7 383 1:09:02.9 8,7
365 1017 CHARLY JEAN CLAUDE MV5 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 3:52:58.84 319 5 351 0:35:45.3 2,5 359 2:10:07.3 23,1 370 1:07:06.1 8,9
366 765 SCHOLLY JEAN LUC MV4 FAST 3:53:08.14 320 7 287 0:32:50.5 2,7 390 2:17:11.0 21,9 340 1:03:06.6 9,5
367 1104 JANNET PATRICIA FV3 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 3:53:13.73 47 2 281 0:32:43.6 2,8 384 2:15:58.6 22,1 352 1:04:31.4 9,3
368 822 JOUANNEAU DIDIER MV2 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 3:54:06.89 321 38 259 0:32:12.3 2,8 377 2:13:42.8 22,4 376 1:08:11.6 8,8
369 1116 THEVENET CHRISTINE FV1 LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS 3:54:15.87 48 10 295 0:33:01.1 2,7 345 2:07:31.5 23,5 396 1:13:43.1 8,1
370 723 VINCON LAURENT MS3 OULLINS TRIATHLON 3:54:21.02 322 56 325 0:34:08.1 2,6 310 2:03:51.5 24,2 406 1:16:21.3 7,9
371 984 LOCATI JEAN-MARC MV3 ASMSE 42 3:54:42.10 323 21 380 0:37:08.3 2,4 372 2:12:56.7 22,6 353 1:04:37.0 9,3
372 712 CROZET BERNARD MV3   3:54:49.66 324 22 370 0:36:42.4 2,5 312 2:04:08.5 24,2 397 1:13:58.6 8,1
373 1135 HUNTGEBURTH LISA FS2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:56:17.46 49 12 274 0:32:36.3 2,8 395 2:18:50.9 21,6 356 1:04:50.1 9,3
374 728 CONSTANTINO JOSEPH MV3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:56:17.52 325 23 386 0:37:22.8 2,4 389 2:17:03.6 21,9 323 1:01:50.9 9,7
375 974 FRADIN BERNARD MV3 TRI. MAY 3:56:21.35 326 24 362 0:36:21.6 2,5 382 2:14:10.7 22,4 362 1:05:48.9 9,1
376 1124 ROBERT RENATA FV1 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 3:56:25.67 50 11 414 0:43:58.4 2,0 366 2:11:17.0 22,9 311 1:01:10.2 9,8
377 729 NOUZE RICHARD MV5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:57:09.04 327 6 286 0:32:49.3 2,7 374 2:13:15.7 22,5 387 1:11:03.9 8,4
378 803 VACHOD LOIC MS2 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 3:57:31.61 328 50 266 0:32:23.1 2,8 369 2:12:08.8 22,7 394 1:12:59.6 8,2
379 821 BULLET JULIEN MS3 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 3:57:58.46 329 57 341 0:35:13.6 2,6 408 2:25:03.3 20,7 253 0:57:41.4 10,4
380 1164 TASSY AURELIE FS1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:58:16.43 51 4 402 0:39:56.6 2,3 342 2:07:09.7 23,6 388 1:11:10.1 8,4
381 1143 JESTIN CATHERINE FS3   3:59:01.17 52 9 334 0:34:47.9 2,6 393 2:17:40.7 21,8 369 1:06:32.5 9,0
382 1074 ALDEGUER PHILIPPE MV1   3:59:37.78 330 59 399 0:39:34.8 2,3 375 2:13:32.5 22,5 368 1:06:30.4 9,0
383 1115 DE BIASIO BRIGITTE FV1 TRISTARS DE CANNES 3:59:48.15 53 12 410 0:42:24.4 2,1 334 2:06:09.9 23,8 389 1:11:13.7 8,4
384 1047 LEROY PHILIPPE MV3 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 4:00:59.46 331 25 391 0:37:47.2 2,4 391 2:17:14.4 21,9 363 1:05:57.8 9,1
385 1120 BEALE CHRISTELLE FS4 VALENCE TRIATHLON 4:02:06.58 54 10 413 0:43:05.3 2,1 386 2:16:19.5 22,0 333 1:02:41.7 9,6
386 945 DU PLESSIX FRANCK MV1 UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 4:03:06.27 332 60 200 0:30:28.0 3,0 411 2:31:38.1 19,8 309 1:01:00.0 9,8
387 766 BONNAIRE CHRISTOPHE MV1   4:04:30.66 333 61 406 0:40:47.0 2,2 319 2:04:36.3 24,1 410 1:19:07.2 7,6
388 735 VACANDARD MARTIAL MS4 LES PIRANHAS 4:05:17.13 334 68 294 0:32:58.6 2,7 392 2:17:23.8 21,8 399 1:14:54.5 8,0
389 1162 WALOSZEK GERALDINE FS4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 4:05:34.97 55 11 198 0:30:25.1 3,0 400 2:24:13.1 20,8 386 1:10:56.7 8,5
390 720 SIVERA SEBASTIEN MS4 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 4:05:49.26 335 69 320 0:33:54.6 2,7 404 2:24:46.8 20,7 371 1:07:07.7 8,9
391 1138 LAFAY DELPHINE FV1 TARARE TRIATHLON 4:11:03.85 56 13 237 0:31:42.5 2,8 397 2:20:47.4 21,3 408 1:18:33.8 7,6
392 1130 POITEVIN BRUNEHILDE FS2 SAS 37 4:12:25.70 57 13 338 0:34:56.6 2,6 405 2:24:54.0 20,7 393 1:12:34.9 8,3
393 727 VELLUCCI PAUL MV5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:13:39.94 336 7 420 0:52:40.3 1,7 362 2:10:24.1 23,0 384 1:10:35.5 8,5
394 1142 VALLEE EMMANUELLE FS4   4:14:33.20 58 12 383 0:37:15.6 2,4 398 2:21:35.7 21,2 402 1:15:41.7 7,9
395 1159 HAMMOND AGNES FV1 Meudon Triathlon 4:15:19.61 59 14 360 0:36:15.4 2,5 414 2:36:30.4 19,2 330 1:02:33.7 9,6
396 1020 GUILLAUMOND AURELIEN MS3 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 4:15:27.14 337 58 333 0:34:46.9 2,6 401 2:24:31.0 20,8 404 1:16:09.1 7,9
397 878 BRIOUDE MARC MV1 A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 4:15:28.21 338 62 363 0:36:23.4 2,5 379 2:13:57.3 22,4 414 1:25:07.4 7,0
398 772 KALUZNY PASCAL MV2 mennecy 4:16:02.75 339 39 251 0:31:56.2 2,8 396 2:19:23.9 21,5 413 1:24:42.5 7,1
399 740 BOULANGER CHRISTIAN MV4 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 4:16:02.76 340 8 418 0:46:21.0 1,9 394 2:18:11.7 21,7 391 1:11:29.9 8,4
400 1010 SEIGNEURET CLAUDE MV5 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 4:16:52.91 341 8 417 0:46:16.1 1,9 385 2:16:13.8 22,0 398 1:14:22.8 8,1
401 1161 GERMAIN VERONIQUE FV1 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 4:18:02.90 60 15 372 0:36:48.4 2,4 407 2:25:02.5 20,7 405 1:16:11.8 7,9
402 948 GERARD PHILIPPE MV4 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 4:19:13.12 342 9 419 0:48:03.6 1,9 403 2:24:46.6 20,7 367 1:06:22.8 9,0
403 938 ROLOVIC DJORDJE MV4 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 4:19:32.86 343 10 329 0:34:30.5 2,6 412 2:32:49.3 19,6 392 1:12:12.9 8,3
404 1122 GUERY ISABELLE FV2 MEUDON TRIATHLON 4:20:01.56 61 4 398 0:39:14.9 2,3 406 2:25:00.7 20,7 403 1:15:45.7 7,9
405 755 SERVEL XAVIER MV3 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 4:25:04.06 344 26 415 0:44:19.7 2,0 399 2:23:35.8 20,9 407 1:17:08.4 7,8
406 972 MARTIN PATRICE MS4 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 4:25:04.26 345 70 378 0:37:07.5 2,4 402 2:24:34.4 20,8 412 1:23:22.2 7,2
407 1109 POUJADE CHRISTELLE FS3   4:29:26.84 62 10 342 0:35:14.2 2,6 413 2:35:07.2 19,3 409 1:19:05.3 7,6
408 737 CHARLES PHILIPPE MV1 LES PIRANHAS 4:30:04.09 346 63 292 0:32:56.8 2,7 410 2:28:18.9 20,2 415 1:28:48.3 6,8
409 736 CHARLES THIERRY MS4 LES PIRANHAS 4:30:04.72 347 71 231 0:31:38.2 2,8 409 2:26:57.5 20,4 417 1:31:29.0 6,6
410 1165 LEBRETON KARINE FS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:38:06.68 63 13 409 0:42:22.3 2,1 416 2:40:23.1 18,7 400 1:15:21.2 8,0
411 1170 RUBIN RIEU CATHERINE FV3   4:50:01.99 64 3 412 0:42:44.1 2,1 415 2:37:54.1 19,0 416 1:29:23.7 6,7
412 921 AZZI REDHA MV2 ASM BOUYGUES 4:51:15.52 348 40 416 0:46:04.7 2,0 418 2:49:38.6 17,7 401 1:15:32.0 7,9
413 1064 JEANNOT GUILLAUME MS3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:56:50.84 349 59 371 0:36:42.9 2,5 419 2:57:17.2 16,9 411 1:22:50.5 7,2
414 771 VARDON SYLVAIN MV2 mennecy 4:58:14.82 350 41 375 0:36:58.7 2,4 417 2:41:10.0 18,6 418 1:40:06.0 6,0
415 919 SERY AURELIEN MS2 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:59:26.01 Dsq Dsq 157 0:28:31.5 3,2 88 1:43:51.7 28,9 53 0:47:02.6 12,8
416 869 CHARRADE LAURENT MV2 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 3:00:55.81 Dsq Dsq 44 0:25:28.6 3,5 82 1:43:14.7 29,1 142 0:52:12.3 11,5
417 1035 MAZET LIONEL MS4 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 3:08:24.80 Dsq Dsq 74 0:26:16.7 3,4 114 1:46:06.2 28,3 224 0:56:01.8 10,7
418 1081 BRUN CHRISTIAN MV2   3:28:19.97 Dsq Dsq 411 0:42:38.6 2,1 206 1:53:57.2 26,3 133 0:51:44.1 11,6
419 800 ALLART SEBASTIEN MS2 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 78 0:26:18.8 3,4 185 1:52:10.7 26,7      
420 891 FREDUREAU BENOIT MS2 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 421 1:19:38.1 1,1            
421 998 MILLET GUILHEM MS3 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 60 0:25:56.6 3,5 139 1:48:28.5 27,7      
422 1071 BRUN BENJAMIN MS2 ALE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 16 0:23:11.4 3,9