1 |
125 |
CASSINI |
GRÉGORY |
MB |
1 |
GMC38EF |
00:11:22.386 |
44,8 |
1 |
|
2 |
120 |
BUCHETET |
LOIC |
MA |
1 |
Velo club corbas |
00:11:25.292 |
44,7 |
2 |
|
3 |
121 |
JOUFFROY |
STÉPHANE |
MC |
1 |
LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT |
00:11:28.898 |
44,4 |
3 |
|
4 |
103 |
BASTIEN |
NICOLAS |
MB |
2 |
SORREZE VC |
00:11:33.331 |
44,1 |
4 |
|
5 |
124 |
GENTHON |
LIONEL |
MC |
2 |
|
00:11:34.943 |
44,0 |
5 |
|
6 |
111 |
MAGNIER |
LAURENT |
MC |
3 |
VC PONTOIS |
00:11:40.791 |
43,7 |
6 |
|
7 |
115 |
BUCHETET |
BENJAMIN |
MB |
3 |
VC CORBAS |
00:11:41.890 |
43,6 |
7 |
|
8 |
107 |
GIBERT |
PHILIPPE |
MA |
2 |
St Chély Cyclisme |
00:11:54.488 |
42,8 |
8 |
|
9 |
118 |
DENIS |
JONATHAN |
MB |
4 |
MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION |
00:11:55.656 |
42,8 |
9 |
|
10 |
100 |
RICHARD |
GUILLAUME |
MB |
5 |
SOREZE VELO CLUB |
00:11:58.038 |
42,6 |
10 |
|
11 |
119 |
GABISON |
LUC |
MA |
3 |
UCPG |
00:12:01.809 |
42,4 |
11 |
|
12 |
104 |
BOULLE |
ALEXANDRE |
MB |
6 |
UC Gessienne |
00:12:05.106 |
42,2 |
12 |
|
13 |
113 |
MENARD |
PAUL |
MA |
4 |
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
00:12:08.991 |
42,0 |
13 |
|
14 |
109 |
JOSSIC |
LAURENT |
MC |
4 |
LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT |
00:12:12.691 |
41,8 |
14 |
|
15 |
96 |
GONIN |
SIMON |
MA |
5 |
CVC Montfavet |
00:12:13.345 |
41,7 |
15 |
|
16 |
112 |
MARTZ |
FABRICE |
MB |
7 |
SPRINTER TROPEZIEN |
00:12:17.374 |
41,5 |
16 |
|
17 |
88 |
BALODIS |
ANDRIS |
MC |
5 |
Virsotne/MARMOT |
00:12:18.265 |
41,4 |
17 |
|
18 |
58 |
PITEL |
EDWIGE |
FW3 |
1 |
GMC38EF |
00:12:22.063 |
41,2 |
1 |
|
19 |
106 |
DE SAINT FUSCIEN |
OLIVIER |
MB |
8 |
L.C.CRÉVECOEUR |
00:12:22.086 |
41,2 |
18 |
|
20 |
126 |
GUILLEMAUD |
ALEXIS |
MA |
6 |
|
00:12:28.488 |
40,9 |
19 |
|
21 |
91 |
CINGI |
LUCA |
MA |
7 |
U.C PISTOIESE |
00:12:29.959 |
40,8 |
20 |
|
22 |
80 |
LONGUEVILLE |
VALENTIN |
MB |
9 |
SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR |
00:12:30.566 |
40,8 |
21 |
|
23 |
81 |
MARLETAZ |
JULIEN |
MB |
10 |
TEAM ALPIN'S WHEEL |
00:12:36.438 |
40,5 |
22 |
|
24 |
90 |
BERNARD |
STEPHANE |
MC |
6 |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT |
00:12:41.558 |
40,2 |
23 |
|
25 |
54 |
GILLET |
ROMUALD |
MD |
1 |
SJVC MONTELIMAR |
00:12:42.756 |
40,1 |
24 |
|
26 |
65 |
BELLANGER |
CHRISTOPHE |
MB |
11 |
VC6F |
00:12:45.697 |
40,0 |
25 |
|
27 |
82 |
PICCO |
VIRGILE |
MB |
12 |
UCPONTCHARRA |
00:12:47.007 |
39,9 |
26 |
|
28 |
84 |
SOULHAT |
THIBAULT |
MD |
2 |
RO SANARY |
00:12:47.791 |
39,9 |
27 |
|
29 |
51 |
DUPOUY |
JÉRÔME |
MB |
13 |
VC Gleizé Limas |
00:12:48.706 |
39,8 |
28 |
|
30 |
108 |
JALLET |
WILLIAM |
MC |
7 |
Team Jallet Auto |
00:12:51.703 |
39,7 |
29 |
|
31 |
67 |
BOSC |
OLIVIER |
MC |
8 |
UC AUBENAS |
00:12:53.388 |
39,6 |
30 |
|
32 |
93 |
CHABERT |
REGIS |
MC |
9 |
CS COUXOIS |
00:12:56.901 |
39,4 |
31 |
|
33 |
123 |
YTOURNEL |
EDOUARD |
MC |
10 |
TVS |
00:12:59.423 |
39,3 |
32 |
|
34 |
68 |
BRES |
NICOLAS |
MA |
8 |
TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE |
00:13:02.697 |
39,1 |
33 |
|
35 |
46 |
BECAM |
JEAN YVES |
MF |
1 |
TC CHOLETAIS |
00:13:04.622 |
39,0 |
34 |
|
36 |
75 |
GEVAUDAN |
DIDIER |
MC |
11 |
TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE |
00:13:07.131 |
38,9 |
35 |
|
37 |
9 |
THIRION |
FREDERIC |
MC |
12 |
SALON CYCLOSPORT |
00:13:08.509 |
38,8 |
36 |
|
38 |
101 |
TRAVADON |
DAVID |
MC |
13 |
Blessés des armées |
00:13:09.973 |
38,7 |
37 |
|
39 |
76 |
KINDER |
FRÉDÉRIC |
MC |
14 |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT |
00:13:10.516 |
38,7 |
38 |
|
40 |
60 |
ROCHE |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
ME |
1 |
|
00:13:11.623 |
38,7 |
39 |
|
41 |
62 |
TROUILLET |
ERIC |
MD |
3 |
VCB TEAM BIEVRE |
00:13:12.846 |
38,6 |
40 |
|
42 |
98 |
KILMARTIN |
JANE |
FW2 |
1 |
PEV |
00:13:16.452 |
38,4 |
2 |
|
43 |
47 |
CAMPOS |
XAVIER |
MC |
15 |
CVC CARCASSONNE |
00:13:19.017 |
38,3 |
41 |
|
44 |
18 |
ROCHE |
FRANCOIS |
MA |
9 |
CS THIONVILLOIS |
00:13:19.735 |
38,3 |
42 |
|
45 |
117 |
CLEMENTE |
CHRISTOPHE |
MC |
16 |
VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE |
00:13:21.380 |
38,2 |
43 |
|
46 |
89 |
BARON |
ARNAUD |
MC |
17 |
BOURG AIN CYCLISME |
00:13:26.180 |
38,0 |
44 |
|
47 |
70 |
BUSATO |
AMAURY |
MA |
10 |
VC PONTOIS |
00:13:28.472 |
37,8 |
45 |
|
48 |
87 |
WALLET |
BAS |
MB |
14 |
|
00:13:28.546 |
37,8 |
46 |
|
49 |
79 |
LIPPI |
THIERRY |
MD |
4 |
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
00:13:30.231 |
37,8 |
47 |
|
50 |
53 |
GALANTI |
MAXENCE |
MA |
11 |
VELO CLUB LE THOR GADAGNE |
00:13:30.434 |
37,8 |
48 |
|
51 |
12 |
LEROY |
PIERRE |
MC |
18 |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT |
00:13:30.858 |
37,7 |
49 |
|
52 |
83 |
REVY |
FREDERIC |
MD |
5 |
TOBESPORT |
00:13:32.315 |
37,7 |
50 |
|
53 |
61 |
SANZ |
LUDOVIC |
MA |
12 |
VELO CLUB LE THOR GADAGNE |
00:13:34.030 |
37,6 |
51 |
|
54 |
72 |
CORDIGNANO |
PIERRE |
ME |
2 |
Team Jallet Auto |
00:13:34.163 |
37,6 |
52 |
|
55 |
15 |
PLET |
DIDIER |
MD |
6 |
TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE |
00:13:37.135 |
37,4 |
53 |
|
56 |
48 |
DESSEAUVE |
SYLVAIN |
MA |
13 |
DESSEAUVE |
00:13:41.861 |
37,2 |
54 |
|
57 |
28 |
GUILLOU |
ALAIN |
MC |
19 |
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME |
00:13:45.540 |
37,1 |
55 |
|
58 |
66 |
BENOIT |
CLAUDE |
MC |
20 |
Team Vercors. |
00:13:56.002 |
36,6 |
56 |
|
59 |
69 |
TEMPORELLI |
KARINE |
FW2 |
2 |
LA PEDALE FERTOISE |
00:14:00.441 |
36,4 |
3 |
|
60 |
74 |
FRANCOIS |
ANDRE |
MD |
7 |
VELO SPORT GEROMOIS |
00:14:04.596 |
36,2 |
57 |
|
61 |
16 |
PORTIER |
PASCAL |
MD |
8 |
MARENNAIS |
00:14:05.561 |
36,2 |
58 |
|
62 |
56 |
GUIGNIER |
CHARLES |
MB |
15 |
|
00:14:07.532 |
36,1 |
59 |
|
63 |
94 |
FERRENT |
LAURE ANNE |
FW1 |
1 |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT |
00:14:08.095 |
36,1 |
4 |
|
64 |
64 |
ALLIER |
JEAN LUC |
ME |
3 |
GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS |
00:14:17.012 |
35,7 |
60 |
|
65 |
34 |
TUPIN |
MARJOLAINE |
FW1 |
2 |
UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
00:14:17.543 |
35,7 |
5 |
|
66 |
26 |
CHAMPENOIS |
JOSÉ |
ME |
4 |
Champion's racing team |
00:14:21.107 |
35,5 |
61 |
|
67 |
92 |
BOSREDON |
MATHIEU |
MA |
14 |
Blessés des armées |
00:14:23.401 |
35,4 |
62 |
|
68 |
1 |
AURANGE |
MAXIME |
MB |
16 |
|
00:14:24.262 |
35,4 |
63 |
|
69 |
14 |
LAPIERRE |
CHRISTOPHE |
MD |
9 |
Fitbike Porsche |
00:14:24.326 |
35,4 |
64 |
|
70 |
44 |
MERCIER |
JEAN CLAUDE |
MF |
2 |
VC MIRAMAS |
00:14:26.719 |
35,3 |
65 |
|
71 |
32 |
PUECH |
GILLES |
ME |
5 |
TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE |
00:14:33.776 |
35,0 |
66 |
|
72 |
39 |
DUCHENE |
YVES |
MD |
10 |
Team Jallet Auto |
00:14:33.997 |
35,0 |
67 |
|
73 |
55 |
GOMIS |
JULES |
MB |
17 |
CSA 1REG LAUDUN |
00:14:34.978 |
35,0 |
68 |
|
74 |
19 |
RUDELLE |
PHILIPPE |
ME |
6 |
VCBS CHILLY MAZARIN |
00:14:35.059 |
35,0 |
69 |
|
75 |
8 |
POCHEVILLE |
ARNAUD |
MC |
21 |
CCRP |
00:14:35.645 |
34,9 |
70 |
|
76 |
49 |
DESMET |
CLOE |
FW1 |
3 |
FONTANIL TRIATHLON |
00:14:36.240 |
34,9 |
6 |
|
77 |
43 |
CHACON |
ANABEL |
FW3 |
2 |
TEYRAN BIKE |
00:14:36.621 |
34,9 |
7 |
|
78 |
102 |
MATHIEU |
CHRISTOPHE |
MD |
11 |
JEGOU |
00:14:39.102 |
34,8 |
71 |
|
79 |
86 |
VINOIS |
ALAIN |
ME |
7 |
Roue d'Or Brignoles |
00:14:40.314 |
34,8 |
72 |
|
80 |
99 |
LEROY |
THIERRY |
MD |
12 |
MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON |
00:14:43.202 |
34,6 |
73 |
|
81 |
30 |
NACCARATO |
MARIO |
MC |
22 |
|
00:14:49.292 |
34,4 |
74 |
|
82 |
6 |
LANDIER |
AUDREY |
FW1 |
4 |
CV Pernes les Fontaines |
00:14:55.406 |
34,2 |
8 |
|
83 |
17 |
ROUFFET |
STÉPHANE |
MC |
23 |
Blessés des armées |
00:14:57.198 |
34,1 |
75 |
|
84 |
2 |
MELEN |
NICOLAS |
MC |
24 |
Blessés des armées |
00:14:58.680 |
34,0 |
76 |
|
85 |
37 |
BRUN |
PASCAL |
MD |
13 |
|
00:14:59.483 |
34,0 |
77 |
|
86 |
22 |
BOUILLOT |
ANTOINE |
MB |
18 |
TTC |
00:15:01.055 |
34,0 |
78 |
|
87 |
21 |
TOGNOTTI |
STÉPHANE |
MC |
25 |
Blessés des armées |
00:15:03.892 |
33,9 |
79 |
|
88 |
52 |
FELTIN |
XAVIER |
MB |
19 |
LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB |
00:15:08.689 |
33,7 |
80 |
|
89 |
24 |
REFFET |
LUDOVIC |
MB |
20 |
OC ALBERTVILLOISE |
00:15:09.915 |
33,6 |
81 |
|
90 |
27 |
CLEMENT |
PATRICK |
MC |
26 |
INDIVIDUEL |
00:15:17.894 |
33,3 |
82 |
|
91 |
33 |
SALLEMBIEN |
ARNAUD |
MC |
27 |
Blessés des armées |
00:15:18.320 |
33,3 |
83 |
|
92 |
5 |
CARLIN |
PIERRE |
ME |
8 |
CSC CIOTADEN |
00:15:19.424 |
33,3 |
84 |
|
93 |
23 |
RAMILISON |
CHRISTOPHE |
MC |
28 |
NOVARC |
00:15:28.860 |
32,9 |
85 |
|
94 |
13 |
BERTON |
LUC |
MB |
21 |
Blessés des armées |
00:15:38.178 |
32,6 |
86 |
|
95 |
57 |
GRELLIER |
BAPTISTE |
MB |
22 |
|
00:15:44.489 |
32,4 |
87 |
|
96 |
20 |
PORTIER |
BRAYANN |
MA |
15 |
MARENNAIS |
00:15:45.551 |
32,4 |
88 |
|
97 |
29 |
JEANVOINE |
ELIZABETH |
FW3 |
3 |
|
00:16:02.983 |
31,8 |
9 |
|
98 |
4 |
MENAGER |
JACKY |
MD |
14 |
FITBIKE TEAM |
00:16:09.345 |
31,6 |
89 |
|
99 |
10 |
BOUQUET |
BENJAMIN |
MB |
23 |
Blessés des armées |
00:16:40.408 |
30,6 |
90 |
|
100 |
31 |
PRADRALIER |
SÉBASTIEN |
MB |
24 |
Blessés des armées |
00:17:48.348 |
28,6 |
91 |
|
101 |
38 |
CHAPUIS |
CÉCILE |
FW1 |
5 |
LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB |
00:17:49.628 |
28,6 |
10 |
|
102 |
40 |
ARCI |
CÉDRIC |
MC |
29 |
Blessés des armées |
00:18:03.411 |
28,2 |
92 |
|
103 |
35 |
BOULLE |
RÉMY |
MB |
25 |
Blessés des armées |
00:18:30.320 |
27,6 |
93 |
|