La Corima Drome Provencale - 18/03/2018

Contre la montre


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
125 CASSINI GRÉGORY MB 1 GMC38EF 00:11:22.386 44,8 1
2
120 BUCHETET LOIC MA 1 Velo club corbas 00:11:25.292 44,7 2
3
121 JOUFFROY STÉPHANE MC 1 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 00:11:28.898 44,4 3
4
103 BASTIEN NICOLAS MB 2 SORREZE VC 00:11:33.331 44,1 4
5
124 GENTHON LIONEL MC 2   00:11:34.943 44,0 5
6
111 MAGNIER LAURENT MC 3 VC PONTOIS 00:11:40.791 43,7 6
7
115 BUCHETET BENJAMIN MB 3 VC CORBAS 00:11:41.890 43,6 7
8
107 GIBERT PHILIPPE MA 2 St Chély Cyclisme 00:11:54.488 42,8 8
9
118 DENIS JONATHAN MB 4 MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 00:11:55.656 42,8 9
10
100 RICHARD GUILLAUME MB 5 SOREZE VELO CLUB 00:11:58.038 42,6 10
11
119 GABISON LUC MA 3 UCPG 00:12:01.809 42,4 11
12
104 BOULLE ALEXANDRE MB 6 UC Gessienne 00:12:05.106 42,2 12
13
113 MENARD PAUL MA 4 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:12:08.991 42,0 13
14
109 JOSSIC LAURENT MC 4 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 00:12:12.691 41,8 14
15
96 GONIN SIMON MA 5 CVC Montfavet 00:12:13.345 41,7 15
16
112 MARTZ FABRICE MB 7 SPRINTER TROPEZIEN 00:12:17.374 41,5 16
17
88 BALODIS ANDRIS MC 5 Virsotne/MARMOT 00:12:18.265 41,4 17
18
58 PITEL EDWIGE FW3 1 GMC38EF 00:12:22.063 41,2 1
19
106 DE SAINT FUSCIEN OLIVIER MB 8 L.C.CRÉVECOEUR 00:12:22.086 41,2 18
20
126 GUILLEMAUD ALEXIS MA 6   00:12:28.488 40,9 19
21
91 CINGI LUCA MA 7 U.C PISTOIESE 00:12:29.959 40,8 20
22
80 LONGUEVILLE VALENTIN MB 9 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 00:12:30.566 40,8 21
23
81 MARLETAZ JULIEN MB 10 TEAM ALPIN'S WHEEL 00:12:36.438 40,5 22
24
90 BERNARD STEPHANE MC 6 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 00:12:41.558 40,2 23
25
54 GILLET ROMUALD MD 1 SJVC MONTELIMAR 00:12:42.756 40,1 24
26
65 BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE MB 11 VC6F 00:12:45.697 40,0 25
27
82 PICCO VIRGILE MB 12 UCPONTCHARRA 00:12:47.007 39,9 26
28
84 SOULHAT THIBAULT MD 2 RO SANARY 00:12:47.791 39,9 27
29
51 DUPOUY JÉRÔME MB 13 VC Gleizé Limas 00:12:48.706 39,8 28
30
108 JALLET WILLIAM MC 7 Team Jallet Auto 00:12:51.703 39,7 29
31
67 BOSC OLIVIER MC 8 UC AUBENAS 00:12:53.388 39,6 30
32
93 CHABERT REGIS MC 9 CS COUXOIS 00:12:56.901 39,4 31
33
123 YTOURNEL EDOUARD MC 10 TVS 00:12:59.423 39,3 32
34
68 BRES NICOLAS MA 8 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00:13:02.697 39,1 33
35
46 BECAM JEAN-YVES MF 1 TC CHOLETAIS 00:13:04.622 39,0 34
36
75 GEVAUDAN DIDIER MC 11 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00:13:07.131 38,9 35
37
9 THIRION FREDERIC MC 12 SALON CYCLOSPORT 00:13:08.509 38,8 36
38
101 TRAVADON DAVID MC 13 Blessés des armées 00:13:09.973 38,7 37
39
76 KINDER FRÉDÉRIC MC 14 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 00:13:10.516 38,7 38
40
60 ROCHE JEAN-FRANCOIS ME 1   00:13:11.623 38,7 39
41
62 TROUILLET ERIC MD 3 VCB TEAM BIEVRE 00:13:12.846 38,6 40
42
98 KILMARTIN JANE FW2 1 PEV 00:13:16.452 38,4 2
43
47 CAMPOS XAVIER MC 15 CVC CARCASSONNE 00:13:19.017 38,3 41
44
18 ROCHE FRANCOIS MA 9 CS THIONVILLOIS 00:13:19.735 38,3 42
45
117 CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE MC 16 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 00:13:21.380 38,2 43
46
89 BARON ARNAUD MC 17 BOURG AIN CYCLISME 00:13:26.180 38,0 44
47
70 BUSATO AMAURY MA 10 VC PONTOIS 00:13:28.472 37,8 45
48
87 WALLET BAS MB 14   00:13:28.546 37,8 46
49
79 LIPPI THIERRY MD 4 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:13:30.231 37,8 47
50
53 GALANTI MAXENCE MA 11 VELO CLUB LE THOR GADAGNE 00:13:30.434 37,8 48
51
12 LEROY PIERRE MC 18 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 00:13:30.858 37,7 49
52
83 REVY FREDERIC MD 5 TOBESPORT 00:13:32.315 37,7 50
53
61 SANZ LUDOVIC MA 12 VELO CLUB LE THOR GADAGNE 00:13:34.030 37,6 51
54
72 CORDIGNANO PIERRE ME 2 Team Jallet Auto 00:13:34.163 37,6 52
55
15 PLET DIDIER MD 6 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 00:13:37.135 37,4 53
56
48 DESSEAUVE SYLVAIN MA 13 DESSEAUVE 00:13:41.861 37,2 54
57
28 GUILLOU ALAIN MC 19 OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME 00:13:45.540 37,1 55
58
66 BENOIT CLAUDE MC 20 Team Vercors. 00:13:56.002 36,6 56
59
69 TEMPORELLI KARINE FW2 2 LA PEDALE FERTOISE 00:14:00.441 36,4 3
60
74 FRANCOIS ANDRE MD 7 VELO SPORT GEROMOIS 00:14:04.596 36,2 57
61
16 PORTIER PASCAL MD 8 MARENNAIS 00:14:05.561 36,2 58
62
56 GUIGNIER CHARLES MB 15   00:14:07.532 36,1 59
63
94 FERRENT LAURE ANNE FW1 1 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 00:14:08.095 36,1 4
64
64 ALLIER JEAN LUC ME 3 GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS 00:14:17.012 35,7 60
65
34 TUPIN MARJOLAINE FW1 2 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 00:14:17.543 35,7 5
66
26 CHAMPENOIS JOSÉ ME 4 Champion's racing team 00:14:21.107 35,5 61
67
92 BOSREDON MATHIEU MA 14 Blessés des armées 00:14:23.401 35,4 62
68
1 AURANGE MAXIME MB 16   00:14:24.262 35,4 63
69
14 LAPIERRE CHRISTOPHE MD 9 Fitbike Porsche 00:14:24.326 35,4 64
70
44 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE MF 2 VC MIRAMAS 00:14:26.719 35,3 65
71
32 PUECH GILLES ME 5 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 00:14:33.776 35,0 66
72
39 DUCHENE YVES MD 10 Team Jallet Auto 00:14:33.997 35,0 67
73
55 GOMIS JULES MB 17 CSA 1REG LAUDUN 00:14:34.978 35,0 68
74
19 RUDELLE PHILIPPE ME 6 VCBS CHILLY MAZARIN 00:14:35.059 35,0 69
75
8 POCHEVILLE ARNAUD MC 21 CCRP 00:14:35.645 34,9 70
76
49 DESMET CLOE FW1 3 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 00:14:36.240 34,9 6
77
43 CHACON ANABEL FW3 2 TEYRAN BIKE 00:14:36.621 34,9 7
78
102 MATHIEU CHRISTOPHE MD 11 JEGOU 00:14:39.102 34,8 71
79
86 VINOIS ALAIN ME 7 Roue d'Or Brignoles 00:14:40.314 34,8 72
80
99 LEROY THIERRY MD 12 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 00:14:43.202 34,6 73
81
30 NACCARATO MARIO MC 22   00:14:49.292 34,4 74
82
6 LANDIER AUDREY FW1 4 CV Pernes les Fontaines 00:14:55.406 34,2 8
83
17 ROUFFET STÉPHANE MC 23 Blessés des armées 00:14:57.198 34,1 75
84
2 MELEN NICOLAS MC 24 Blessés des armées 00:14:58.680 34,0 76
85
37 BRUN PASCAL MD 13   00:14:59.483 34,0 77
86
22 BOUILLOT ANTOINE MB 18 TTC 00:15:01.055 34,0 78
87
21 TOGNOTTI STÉPHANE MC 25 Blessés des armées 00:15:03.892 33,9 79
88
52 FELTIN XAVIER MB 19 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:08.689 33,7 80
89
24 REFFET LUDOVIC MB 20 OC ALBERTVILLOISE 00:15:09.915 33,6 81
90
27 CLEMENT PATRICK MC 26 INDIVIDUEL 00:15:17.894 33,3 82
91
33 SALLEMBIEN ARNAUD MC 27 Blessés des armées 00:15:18.320 33,3 83
92
5 CARLIN PIERRE ME 8 CSC CIOTADEN 00:15:19.424 33,3 84
93
23 RAMILISON CHRISTOPHE MC 28 NOVARC 00:15:28.860 32,9 85
94
13 BERTON LUC MB 21 Blessés des armées 00:15:38.178 32,6 86
95
57 GRELLIER BAPTISTE MB 22   00:15:44.489 32,4 87
96
20 PORTIER BRAYANN MA 15 MARENNAIS 00:15:45.551 32,4 88
97
29 JEANVOINE ELIZABETH FW3 3   00:16:02.983 31,8 9
98
4 MENAGER JACKY MD 14 FITBIKE TEAM 00:16:09.345 31,6 89
99
10 BOUQUET BENJAMIN MB 23 Blessés des armées 00:16:40.408 30,6 90
100
31 PRADRALIER SÉBASTIEN MB 24 Blessés des armées 00:17:48.348 28,6 91
101
38 CHAPUIS CÉCILE FW1 5 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:49.628 28,6 10
102
40 ARCI CÉDRIC MC 29 Blessés des armées 00:18:03.411 28,2 92
103
35 BOULLE RÉMY MB 25 Blessés des armées 00:18:30.320 27,6 93