10 Km de Mèze - 05/11/2017

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1 128 FRECHET Clement MSE 1 AC MONTPELLIER 00:37:51 1
2 62 EGIZIANO Thomas MV1 1 LOUPIAN TRI NAT 00:38:25 2
3 137 JAUSSAN Christophe MV1 2 1000 PATTES MEZ 00:38:42 3
4 182 BEVARAGGI Jean MJU 1 ST MATHIEU A 00:38:47 4
5 67 GERARDIN Raphael MV1 3 PEROLS FOOTING 00:39:24 5
6 91 LYONNET Nicolas MSE 2 NIMES CROCO AIR 00:39:37 6
7 120 LYEGRE Stephane MSE 3 LOUPIAN TRI NAT 00:39:47 7
8 110 VEYRIER Christophe MSE 4 ST PAUL/VALMALL 00:40:01 8
9 136 RIVET Pascal MV2 1 LES FOULADOUS 00:40:10 9
10 89 BORGA Ghislain MSE 5 AINX/PROVENCE 00:40:33 10
11 157 SANCHEZ Fatiha FSE 1 USSA SETE 00:41:09 1
12 21 BEUSNARD Bruno MV1 4 LES FOULADOUS 00:41:32 11
13 158 SOUKHAL Hadjer FSE 2 ALGERIE 00:43:09 2
14 77 RUCCIONE Paul MV2 2 LOUPIAN TRI NAT 00:43:22 12
15 164 MAZEL Theo MCA 1 GIGEAN 00:44:08 13
16 78 PATRAO Pedro MSE 6 LOUPIAN TRI NAT 00:44:09 14
17 194 FELTESSE Benoit MV1 5 LOUPIAN TRI NAT 00:44:13 15
18 183 MENNELLA Jerome MSE 7 MAUGUIO 00:44:40 16
19 103 CHANE WOR THY Thierry MV1 6 MONTPELLIER 00:44:53 17
20 171 ROIG Laurent MV1 7 VILLEVEYAC 00:45:09 18
21 130 MARTINEZ Serge MV2 3 VTR VIAS 00:45:16 19
22 149 MORGO Christophe MV2 4 1000 PATTES MEZ 00:45:31 20
23 29 CHEVALIER Alfred MV2 5 ST GELY ATHLETI 00:45:39 21
24 151 WALCKER Paul MSE 8 SERVIAN 00:46:04 22
25 190 COLNET Audrey FSE 3 ST PARGOIRE 00:46:06 3
26 76 GALLE Gregory MV1 8 LOUPIAN TRI NAT 00:46:07 23
27 145 RIBERA Gilles MV1 9 RUN IN CRES 00:46:12 24
28 173 BERTOLINO Evelyne FV1 1 MONTPELLIER 00:46:17 4
29 92 LAPLANCHE Benoit MSE 10 PEZENAS 00:46:29 25
30 144 NOUVEL Fabien MV2 6 RUN IN CRES 00:46:33 26
31 116 LEON Yohann MSE 11   00:46:47 27
32 156 DOULAT Aissa MV1 10 1000 PATTES MEZ 00:47:00 28
33 70 BONNEFOI Daniel MV1 11 RUN IN CRES 00:47:38 29
34 186 DEMAS Christian MV1 12 LES SIGOLIES 00:48:05 30
35 193 VANDINGENEN Yann MV1 13 MEZE 00:48:07 31
36 165 LYONNET Sophie FSE 4 LANGLADE 00:48:15 5
37 155 RUS Jonathan MSE 12 LES BISONS 00:48:23 32
38 119 CARLES Claude MV4 1 STADE RODEZ 00:48:27 33
39 170 TONDU Jean Pierre MV2 7 MEZE 00:48:37 34
40 20 BAILA Serge MV3 1 JOG LAVERUNE 00:49:11 35
41 127 ALMEIDA Artur MV1 14 MARATHON SETOIS 00:49:16 36
42 52 TRAMOLEDE Romain MSE 13 LIGNAN/ORB 00:49:18 37
43 168 MAS Christine FV2 1 LOUPS OCCITANS 00:49:26 6
44 4 ROUET Theo MES 1 FRONTIGNAN 00:49:28 38
45 73 GOBERVILLE Loic MSE 14 MEZE 00:49:36 39
46 187 PEREZ Olivier MV1 15 LOUPIAN TRI NAT 00:49:41 40
47 3 COROIR Gil MV2 8 MONTAGNAC 00:49:43 41
48 198 PEDRO Garcia MV2 9 SERVIAN 00:49:57 42
49 99 LAURENT David MV1 16 LES BOUSCATIERS 00:50:04 43
50 185 BERNAL Christophe MV1 17 FABREGUES 00:50:16 44
51 22 BOUDET Jean Philippe MV1 18 PEROLS FOOTING 00:50:17 45
52 37 GREGORI Sebastien MV1 19 LES FOULADOUS 00:50:19 46
53 53 HENNECHART William MSE 15 LES FOULADOUS 00:50:23 47
54 131 FERNANDEZ Laurent MV1 20 VTR VIAS 00:50:24 48
55 163 MAZEL Stephane MV1 21 GIGEAN 00:50:27 49
56 189 GEX Arnaud MV1 22 GIGEAN 00:50:40 50
57 166 BAFFIE Nicolas MSE 16 MARVEJOLS C M 00:50:49 51
58 132 FLANDRIN Raymond MV3 2 OJ AS 00:50:53 52
59 71 COULET Stephane MV1 23 POUSSAN 00:50:57 53
60 15 DERRIEN Franck MSE 17 1000 PATTES MEZ 00:50:58 54
61 105 DEPESTEL Gyptis FV2 2 1000 PATTES MEZ 00:51:02 7
62 63 PEROL Jean Bruno MSE 18 MARATHON SETOIS 00:51:35 55
63 65 RIES Stephen MSE 19 CANNES 00:51:37 56
64 96 BARREAU Jean Louis MV1 24 1000 PATTES MEZ 00:51:39 57
65 13 JEAN FRANCOIS Xavier MSE 20 MONTANER 00:51:47 58
66 79 MOGNO Sylvain MSE 21 GIGEAN 00:51:57 59
67 80 CECCALDI Gabrielle FSE 5 GIGEAN 00:52:00 8
68 33 TOLY Sebastien MSE 22 FRONTIGNAN 00:52:04 60
69 108 PICON Christine FV1 2 BEZIERS 00:52:06 9
70 109 PICON Aline FV2 3 BEZIERS 00:52:53 10
71 174 BERNOUX Pierre Michael MSE 23 MEZE 00:52:57 61
72 64 LEFEBVRE Jeremy MSE 24 LODEVE 00:52:59 62
73 61 DAILLY Dimitri MSE 25 LODEVE 00:53:01 63
74 179 COLLET Gregory MSE 26 FLORENSAC 00:53:08 64
75 135 TAILHADES Cathy FV2 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:12 11
76 51 CAMPOS Patrick MV3 3 BESSAN RUNNING 00:53:15 65
77 167 CRIADO Serge MV1 25 MARAUSSAN 00:53:22 66
78 55 CASSAR Emilie FSE 6 MGA 00:53:24 12
79 54 CASSAR Jean-Claude MSE 27 GIGEAN 00:53:26 67
80 180 BONAL Roland MV1 26   00:53:30 68
81 36 GIMENEZ Bruno MV1 27 1000 PATTES MEZ 00:53:33 69
82 122 NAQUER Eric MV2 10 FOULEES SABRANN 00:53:50 70
83 121 NAQUER Vincent MSE 28   00:53:52 71
84 141 ARLOT Franck MV1 28 POUSSAN 00:54:00 72
85 24 ANTOINE Philippe MV2 11 MONTEPLLIER 00:54:09 73
86 176 ROYER Oscar MJU 2   00:54:11 74
87 57 FAURAN Xavier MV2 12 MEZE 00:54:12 75
88 95 ADELL Andre MV4 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:54:14 76
89 83 DUTHOIT Samuel MV2 13 BOUJAN/LIBRON 00:54:21 77
90 18 HERBEZ VIE Audrey FV1 3 LA VIE EST BELL 00:54:35 13
91 184 AUBERTIN Caroline FSE 7 1000 PATTES MEZ 00:54:41 14
92 124 BOUSQUET Christian MV3 4 AGDE 00:54:44 78
93 60 EGIZIANO Virginie FSE 8 LOUPIAN TRI NAT 00:54:51 15
94 107 LE MEUR Gabrielle FV2 5 SETE 00:54:55 16
95 118 BETTINGER Vincent MSE 29   00:55:05 79
96 169 MORENO Claude MV2 14 MARAUSSAN 00:55:10 80
97 192 SANCHEZ Eric MV3 5   00:55:16 81
98 123 BIANCO Patrick MV2 15 SP MONTPELLIER 00:55:20 82
99 177 HERBEZ Franck MV1 29 MEZE 00:55:33 83
100 126 LOBJEOIS Yannick MV1 30 FRONTIGNAN 00:55:34 84
101 111 GROLLEAU Alexandre MSE 30 FRONTIGNAN 00:55:36 85
102 90 ROBERT Felix MSE 31 AGDE 00:55:42 86
103 188 LEBRETON Christophe MV1 31 VTTHAU 00:55:45 87
104 181 BEVERAGGI Pierre MV2 16 ST MATHIEU A 00:55:46 88
105 138 KERFASSI Abbas MV2 17   00:55:50 89
106 49 BOUDJEMAA Jasmine FSE 9 LES FOULADOUS 00:56:02 17
107 134 GRIUS Jean Claude MV2 18   00:56:33 90
108 72 MORGO Valerie FV2 6 GYM'NAZE 00:56:33 18
109 93 LAPLANCHE Arnaud MSE 32 PEZENAS 00:56:36 91
110 148 PEREZ Patricia FV2 7 VILLEVEYRAC 00:56:36 19
111 146 THOMAS Gregory MV1 32   00:56:50 92
112 50 CAMPOS Jacqueline FV3 1 BESSAN RUNNING 00:56:52 20
113 98 MARCHESE Loic MES 2 LES BOUSCATIERS 00:57:00 93
114 139 KERFASSI Soheib MCA 2   00:57:08 94
115 47 ROMERO Yasmina FV2 8 LES FOULADOUS 00:57:11 21
116 150 GALLOIS Claire FSE 10 SERVIAN 00:57:23 22
117 66 LLINARES Baptiste MCA 3 LA VIE EST BELL 00:57:39 95
118 27 MATHET Stephane MV1 33 POMEROLS 00:57:43 96
119 74 MOTHES Sebastien MV1 34 LOUPS OCCITANS 00:57:46 97
120 152 SEVERINE Maurice MV3 6 FRONTIGNAN 00:57:49 98
121 17 BELLEBEAU Gerard MV3 7 LE RAINCY 00:58:16 99
122 195 CHEGGOUR Jamel MV1 35   00:58:21 100
123 2 RAVESE Agostino MV3 8 JOG LAVERUNE 00:58:24 101
124 86 CORNU Jean Francois MSE 33 MONTPELLIER 00:58:32 102
125 41 MUNOZ Jose MV4 3 1000 PATTES MEZ 00:58:34 103
126 133 VINAY Freynel MV1 36 MEZE 00:58:36 104
127 69 RENE Jean Claude MV3 9 JOG LAVERUNE 00:58:43 105
128 142 BORRELL ESTUPINA Valerie FV1 4 FOULEES PRADEEN 00:58:50 23
129 153 PICON Patricia FV2 9 BEZIERS 00:58:58 24
130 48 LAUGER Nicolas MSE 34 GIGEAN 00:59:05 106
131 114 LECROQ Edouard MV1 37 MONTPELLIER 00:59:10 107
132 34 BAEZA Thierry MV2 19 1000 PATTES MEZ 00:59:33 108
133 75 BONNET Robert MV1 38 CASTELNAU/LEZ 00:59:35 109
134 172 BARBERA Gregory MSE 35 VTTHAU 01:00:09 110
135 160 NOBLET Maxime MV3 10 BALARUC/BAINS 01:00:12 111
136 94 DAUTEL Philippe MV2 20 JOG LAVERUNE 01:00:19 112
137 12 CHAMAYOU Emmanuelle FV1 5 CHAMAYOU 01:00:23 25
138 35 GIMENEZ Nathalie FV1 6 1000 PATTES MEZ 01:00:33 26
139 106 SALABERT Isabelle FV2 10 1000 PATTES MEZ 01:00:35 27
140 178 CARRIDO Marie FSE 11 PEROLS 01:00:40 28
141 26 LELIEVRE Michele FV2 11 LATTES 01:00:45 29
142 1 AMIARD Jean Charles MV2 21 MEZE 01:00:56 113
143 117 GREGORI Alexis MV2 22   01:01:26 114
144 161 DUCHEMIN Eloise FSE 12 MARSEILLAN 01:02:02 30
145 154 COUSINIER Joanna FSE 13 VILLEVEYRAC 01:02:04 31
146 59 FICHOU Emilie FSE 14 RAINBOW 01:02:06 32
147 88 ALBERT Jennifer FSE 15 TEAM RAINBOW 01:02:12 33
148 159 RUEGGER Annie FSE 16 MARSEILLAN 01:02:14 34
149 43 COUDERC Elodie FSE 17 SETE 01:02:32 35
150 81 DE ALEIDA Sandra FV1 7 BALRAUC/BAINS 01:02:35 36
151 191 CAUVI Audrey FSE 18 BALARUC/BAINS 01:02:43 37
152 16 DE SOUSA Marie FV1 8 CLERMONT ENDURA 01:03:10 38
153 175 ROYER Stephane MV2 23 MONTFERIER 01:03:11 115
154 147 CANTON Richard MV1 39   01:03:18 116
155 196 REVAULT Cyril MSE 36 ROUJAN 01:03:40 117
156 143 ZECCHIN RIGAIL Sandra FV1 9 NARBONNE 01:03:51 39
157 84 THOUROUDE Veronique FV1 10 BEAULIEU 01:03:55 40
158 101 MARICAU Perrine MSE 19 LOUPS OCCITANS 01:04:13 118
159 112 GROLLEAU Cecile FSE 20 LOUPS OCCITANS 01:04:21 41
160 115 BELOT Charlotte FSE 21 LATTES 01:04:22 42
161 97 GIL Marie FV3 2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:04:44 43
162 58 OSTALRICH Jean Philippe MV1 40 FRONTIGNAN 01:04:59 119
163 44 LA BRUNA Geraldine FV1 11 1000 PATTES MEZ 01:05:13 44
164 40 MUNOZ Marie Dominique FV3 3 1000 PATTES MEZ 01:05:25 45
165 102 ANDRE Cecile FV1 12 POUSSAN 01:05:25 46
166 113 CABANEL Anne FV1 13 BOUZIGUES 01:05:29 47
167 162 FLORES Jean Pierre MV4 4 CHEMINOT MPT 01:05:44 120
168 42 TOUBOUL Laura FSE 22 1000 PATTES MEZ 01:06:15 48
169 129 SANCHEZ Laurent MSE 37   01:06:30 121
170 39 CATINAUD Regis MSE 38 MONTPELLIER 01:08:10 122
171 46 MUTEL Gabriel MSE 39 MONTEPLLIER 01:08:11 123
172 10 DEVENDEVILLE Sophie FV1 14 MONTPELLIER 01:08:25 49
173 11 PERRET Christophe MV1 41 MEZE 01:08:27 124
174 56 OLLIVIER Claude MV3 11 SETE 01:08:32 125
175 14 BLANCHER Laetitia FSE 23 CLERMONT ENDURA 01:08:42 50
176 125 CHAPUIS Geraldine FV1 15 MARATHON SETOIS 01:10:20 51
177 197 DUDUC Loic MSE 40 1000 PATTES MEZ 01:10:26 126
178 31 ESQUIVA Christine FV1 16 RAINBOW 01:11:21 52
179 45 COINTRE Laurie FSE 24 MONTEPLLIER 01:15:02 53
180 38 SOURD Marion FSE 25 MONTPELLIER 01:15:03 54
181 199 SENTUBERY Sylvain MV1 42 MARSEILLAN 01:15:07 127
182 6 AUGE Christian MSE 41 MEZE 01:15:25 128
183 5 AUGE Celine FV1 17 MEZE 01:15:28 55
184 9 LAURENT Christophe MV2 24 LOUPS OCCITANS 01:16:01 129
185 28 LA BRUNA Jean Philippe MV1 43 MEZE 01:16:05 130
186 23 LENTHERIC Sophie FSE 26 MARSEILLAN 01:16:07 56
187 19 DELHAY Cecilia FSE 27 MARSEILLAN 01:16:09 57
188 7 MAGNIER Perrine MSE 28 SP MEZE 01:18:07 131
189 8 COLLIN Dimitri MSE 42 SP MEZE 01:18:08 132
190 140 KERFASSI Safiya FSE 29   01:21:41 58
191 85 RAVESE Claudette FV2 12 MEZE 01:23:33 59
192 25 GUIGON Christine FV2 13 BOUZIGUES 01:23:33 60
193 104 THERY Sam MSE 43 MEZE 01:37:22 133