Foulées de Balaruc - 01/10/2017

Course Solo 4.9 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 477 MARTIN SACHA MSE 1 NL 00:15:16 19,3 1
2 355 BILOT WILFRID MV1 1 AC2A 00:15:35 18,9 2
3 298 PRIKHODRO DIMITRI MSE 2   00:15:44 18,7 3
4 359 ABADI DJILALI MV1 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:15:57 18,4 4
5 405 MANE AUDRIC MSE 3 RUN IN CRES 00:16:11 18,2 5
6 385 CABASSUT FLORENT MJU 1 LGMT 00:16:15 18,1 6
7 446 CAZALE BRICE MES 1 LUNEL BIKE 00:16:39 17,6 7
8 482 AURILLON RAPHAEL MSE 4 MARATHON SETOIS 00:16:42 17,6 8
9 461 EL IDRISSI SAMI MES 2 NL 00:16:51 17,4 9
10 463 MOURGUES BAPTISTE MMI 1 NL 00:16:58 17,3 10
11 288 BONNET FLORENT MSE 5 NL 00:17:02 17,3 11
12 356 PY-BILOT DELPHINE FSE 1 Team Running Sensation 00:17:15 17,0 1
13 453 LAPOUYADE LUCAS MCA 1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:17:16 17,0 12
14 331 AUGER VICTOR MSE 6 RENT A CAR Sète 00:17:34 16,7 13
15 329 BEUSNARD BRUNO MV1 3 LES FOULADOUS 00:17:37 16,7 14
16 378 JACQUOT LEO MMI 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:17:41 16,6 15
17 315 CERRET BRICE MSE 7   00:17:49 16,5 16
18 398 GUTIERREZ UGO MMI 3 LOUPIAN TRINATURE 00:17:53 16,4 17
19 382 GOLA ARNAUD MSE 8   00:17:59 16,3 18
20 464 FUZIER OLIVIER MV2 1 NL 00:18:05 16,3 19
21 383 MALLE PIERRE MV2 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:18:08 16,2 20
22 493 VALLEJO CEDRIC MSE 9 NL 00:18:52 15,6 21
23 349 KACIMI LUCAS MMI 4 CARREFOUR 00:19:08 15,4 22
24 460 KACHOU SAMY MCA 2 NL 00:19:19 15,2 23
25 401 ROSSELLI ALAIN MV3 1 BLACK BALLS RUNNING SETE 00:19:21 15,2 24
26 390 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 1 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:19:25 15,1 2
27 436 GOUDARD GREGORY MSE 10 CLUB MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:19:25 15,1 25
28 291 LANDES PHILIPPE MSE 11 NL 00:19:32 15,0 26
29 471 DUPRIEZ ALEX MMI 5 NL 00:19:33 15,0 27
30 443 PAUGET DAVID MV1 4   00:19:34 15,0 28
31 406 PEREZ ROBERT MMI 6 R O B 00:19:41 14,9 29
32 429 PHILIPONET ESTEBAN MJU 2 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:19:46 14,9 30
33 430 PHILIPONET ETIENNE MV1 5 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:19:57 14,7 31
34 301 GOTRA JEAN-CHARLES MV1 6 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:19:58 14,7 32
35 394 PENTEADO FRANCISCO MCA 3   00:20:07 14,6 33
36 358 SICK SOLENE FMI 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:20:10 14,6 3
37 391 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:20:10 14,6 34
38 300 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 7   00:20:11 14,6 35
39 490 LEVACHER VIVIEN MCA 4 NL 00:20:12 14,5 36
40 286 COLNET AUDREY FSE 2 NL 00:20:15 14,5 4
41 295 RIANCHO AXEL MMI 7 NL 00:20:16 14,5 37
42 415 BELAFKIH KAMELIA FMI 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:20:24 14,4 5
43 476 LAMIDON GILLES MV2 3 NL 00:20:33 14,3 38
44 389 TORAL OLIVIER MV1 8 NL 00:20:38 14,2 39
45 483 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN MSE 12 MARATHON SETOIS 00:20:42 14,2 40
46 489 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV2 4 NL 00:20:43 14,2 41
47 318 ALMEIDA ARTUR MV1 9 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:20:53 14,1 42
48 495 ROUDOU FREDERIC MSE 13 NL 00:20:55 14,0 43
49 302 MAS OLIVIER MMI 8 sed generation loups occitans 00:21:11 13,9 44
50 459 KACHOU HIND FMI 3 NL 00:21:31 13,7 6
51 404 MOREAU RAPHAEL MSE 14   00:21:36 13,6 45
52 485 FARRAN NICOLAS MSE 15 NL 00:21:37 13,6 46
53 374 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV3 3   00:21:39 13,6 47
54 412 COUTANT MICHEL MV4 1   00:21:41 13,6 48
55 296 DAMOUR CELIAN MV1 10 NL 00:22:00 13,4 49
56 292 RIOVALC JOEL MV3 4 NL 00:22:08 13,3 50
57 423 BAYLE SERGE MV2 5 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 00:22:13 13,2 51
58 340 SEVERAC OLIVIER MSE 16   00:22:22 13,1 52
59 456 AGNIEL CEDRIC MV1 11 NL 00:22:23 13,1 53
60 386 FORCADE LAURENT MV2 6 Mèze 00:22:30 13,1 54
61 457 RUCIAS CORENTIN MMI 9 NL 00:22:34 13,0 55
62 319 HONTANG AURÉLIE FSE 3 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:22:34 13,0 7
63 312 GRAESEL FREDERIC MV1 12   00:22:41 13,0 56
64 310 GIRAUDON PATRICIA FV1 2 LOUPIAN TRINATURE 00:22:43 12,9 8
65 381 CATHALA SANDRINE FV1 3 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:22:50 12,9 9
66 414 VÉDRINES YANN MV1 13   00:22:51 12,9 57
67 342 ARNAUD ISABELLE FV1 4 RUN IN CRES 00:22:57 12,8 10
68 462 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 5 NL 00:23:08 12,7 58
69 432 BRUMENT ELODIE FV1 5 PEZENAS VEDAS AVIRON 00:23:18 12,6 11
70 320 GRILLET AURELIE FES 1 FADATEAM 00:23:19 12,6 12
71 375 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 1 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:23:22 12,6 13
72 369 BESSIERE ANTOINE MMI 10 CE THERMES 00:23:28 12,5 59
73 441 BESSIERE LAURENT MV1 14   00:23:28 12,5 60
74 327 DUPOUY STEPHANE MV1 15   00:23:29 12,5 61
75 339 DIXMIER DENIS MV1 16 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:23:31 12,5 62
76 289 RIBEIRO ROMAIN MSE 17 NL 00:23:32 12,5 63
77 332 GLERANT JUSTINE FSE 4 RENT A CAR Sète 00:23:34 12,5 14
78 455 TAILHADE CATHY FV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:23:35 12,5 15
79 484 BOWERS ELIZABETH FV3 1 NL 00:23:37 12,4 16
80 465 MOURGUES MARJOLAINE FV1 6 NL 00:23:45 12,4 17
81 311 FOUCHET ANAIS FMI 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:23:48 12,3 18
82 309 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 5 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:23:53 12,3 19
83 497 CLERGUE MYRIAM FV1 7 NL 00:24:10 12,2 20
84 496 BESNARDIERE RACHEL FV1 8 NL 00:24:21 12,1 21
85 317 VATTÉ JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 7 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 00:24:40 11,9 64
86 344 BADEA ALINA FSE 6 RUN IN CRES 00:24:56 11,8 22
87 433 COLELL BLANCHE FV1 9   00:24:58 11,8 23
88 393 COQUILLA JORGE MMI 11   00:25:10 11,7 65
89 481 MORENO ELENA FMI 5 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:25:10 11,7 24
90 458 RIZZO JOSE MV3 6 NL 00:25:16 11,6 66
91 303 CASELLES STEPHANNE MSE 18 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 00:25:19 11,6 67
92 352 DUPOUY ALAIN MV4 2   00:25:20 11,6 68
93 440 MALVAL NICOLAS MSE 19   00:25:22 11,6 69
94 354 PAUGET CARLA FMI 6 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:25:29 11,5 25
95 427 BARESSE DANIELLE FV3 2   00:25:38 11,5 26
96 287 REVERTE JULIA FMI 7 NL 00:25:44 11,4 27
97 330 MAHISTRE FABIEN MV1 17 loup occitan generation sed 00:25:45 11,4 70
98 351 GAURIER ARNAUD MV1 18   00:25:46 11,4 71
99 322 HEBBELINCK STEPHANIE FV1 10   00:25:51 11,4 28
100 447 NOM PRENOM FSE 7   00:25:57 11,3 29
101 470 AVILA JEAN MV2 8 NL 00:25:58 11,3 72
102 469 OREWES JEAN JOSEPH MV1 19 NL 00:25:59 11,3 73
103 364 FONTENAY EVA FMI 8 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:26:04 11,3 30
104 431 DUFOUR FRANCK MCA 5   00:26:05 11,3 74
105 357 PY MIREILLE FV3 3 ACMontpellier 00:26:07 11,3 31
106 376 BRUN FREDERIC MV2 9 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:26:08 11,2 75
107 418 MONJON JEROME MSE 20 CARREFOUR 00:26:14 11,2 76
108 325 DIOT MAURICE MV2 10   00:26:19 11,2 77
109 294 BENMESSAOUD MOULOUD MV2 11 NL 00:26:28 11,1 78
110 486 LAZAAR SAID MV1 20 NL 00:26:31 11,1 79
111 372 LACOSTE DELPHINE FV1 11   00:26:36 11,0 32
112 421 SOUCHON AUDREY FSE 8 CARREFOUR 00:26:37 11,0 33
113 323 FORNER NICOLE FV2 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:26:38 11,0 34
114 347 LEROY FLORENCE FV2 4 RUN IN CRES 00:26:40 11,0 35
115 283 ORTEGA MARIE FSE 9 NL 00:26:47 11,0 36
116 388 VIGUIER SIMON MSE 21   00:26:55 10,9 80
117 387 VIGUIER VINCENT MSE 22   00:26:56 10,9 81
118 395 MAMIA ANTHONY MCA 6   00:27:06 10,8 82
119 487 LESSCHAEUE THIERRY MV1 21 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:27:20 10,8 83
120 424 HENRY ELISABETH FV2 5 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:27:23 10,7 37
121 396 MAMIA PHILIPPE MV1 22   00:27:23 10,7 84
122 373 ODOUL LAPEINE ROBERT MV5 1   00:27:26 10,7 85
123 444 GASNIER ISABELLE FSE 10 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:27:26 10,7 38
124 377 BARRAL ELODIE FSE 11   00:27:28 10,7 39
125 400 ESCOT CHARLENE FMI 9   00:27:28 10,7 40
126 488 BAEZA THIERRY MV2 12 NL 00:27:36 10,6 86
127 409 CAMPELLO LAURENT MV1 23 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:27:40 10,6 87
128 438 QUEUDOT PIERRE MSE 23   00:27:42 10,6 88
129 437 QUEUDOT REMY MSE 24   00:27:42 10,6 89
130 439 QUEUDOT BEATRICE FV2 6 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:27:42 10,6 41
131 435 LAFEUMA YOHAN MSE 25   00:27:43 10,6 90
132 472 GARCIA AUDREY FV1 12 NL 00:27:46 10,6 42
133 360 SUZANNE NICOLAS MSE 26   00:27:48 10,6 91
134 335 MARTI REBECCA FV1 13   00:27:52 10,5 43
135 341 GIRMA FLORE FV1 14   00:27:52 10,5 44
136 422 BERNARDI ESTHER FV1 15   00:28:00 10,5 45
137 334 AUCEJO NATACHA FSE 12 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:28:02 10,5 46
138 346 GUERIN MARINE FJU 1 RUN IN CRES 00:28:02 10,5 47
139 491 MARTINOT LAGARDE THOMAS MSE 27 NL 00:28:06 10,5 92
140 293 BENMESSAAUD LAUWENN FMI 10 NL 00:28:07 10,5 48
141 492 BELTINGER VINCENT MSE 28 NL 00:28:11 10,4 93
142 434 LAFEUMA VALERIE FV2 7   00:28:28 10,3 49
143 380 LANDES CORINE FV1 16 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:28:33 10,3 50
144 498 CHAPUIS GÉRALDINE FV1 17 Les dys milles pas 00:28:37 10,3 51
145 397 MAMIA ELISE FV1 18   00:28:46 10,2 52
146 384 AZEMA FRÉDÉRIC MHANDI 1 COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE 00:28:48 10,2 94
147 333 GALINIE BLANDINE FSE 13   00:28:56 10,2 53
148 368 BESSIERE CARLA FMI 11 CE THERMES 00:29:09 10,1 54
149 308 HERMET AMANDINE FSE 14 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:29:11 10,1 55
150 473 PRUVOST NATHALIE FV1 19 NL 00:29:16 10,0 56
151 500 TEIXEIRA VIRGINIE FV1 20 NL 00:29:18 10,0 57
152 474 VITTONE MURIEL FV1 21 NL 00:29:18 10,0 58
153 297 ANFOSSO MARIE VERONIQUE FV2 8   00:29:20 10,0 59
154 402 MAMIER PIERRE MV4 3   00:29:33 9,9 95
155 29 BECK-RIGOLA EMMA FSE 15   00:29:34 9,9 60
156 466 CAMPAGNOL MELANIE FSE 16 MGA 00:29:34 9,9 61
157 370 CALLEGHER MAUD FV1 22   00:29:35 9,9 62
158 428 PHILIPONET ALIENOR FCA 1 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:29:36 9,9 63
159 499 BOIRAL THIERRY MSE 29 NL 00:29:38 9,9 96
160 343 FRAU JULIEN MV1 24 RUN IN CRES 00:29:42 9,9 97
161 399 ESCOT CHRISTELLE FV1 23   00:29:43 9,9 64
162 494 RAYNAL NATHALIE FSE 17 NL 00:29:43 9,9 65
163 299 MOLLE JOCELYNE FV2 9   00:29:45 9,9 66
164 468 CHATELET FABIEN MSE 30 NL 00:29:54 9,8 98
165 480 DORIE ISABELLE FV1 24 NL 00:29:54 9,8 67
166 328 GILET PATRICK MV3 7   00:30:00 9,8 99
167 345 DEVAUX LEMONNIER PIERRE MV3 8 RUN IN CRES 00:30:02 9,8 100
168 403 LIGUORI-DELMAS SABINE FV1 25 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:30:15 9,7 68
169 307 HERMET HÉLÈNE FV2 10 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:30:27 9,7 69
170 426 COUSINIER-MAUVAKA JOANNA FSE 18   00:30:30 9,6 70
171 306 THOREL MOULINNEUF ANNABELLE FV1 26 Les Gazelles Gigeannaises 00:30:33 9,6 71
172 338 MONASSEL LILYANE FV2 11 Les Gazelles Gigeannaises 00:30:40 9,6 72
173 350 GAURIER MARION FSE 19   00:30:50 9,5 73
174 326 DEZORD AMANDINE FSE 20   00:30:54 9,5 74
175 336 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 4 TEMPS COURSE 00:31:10 9,4 101
176 371 BALLESTER AUDREY FSE 21   00:31:21 9,4 75
177 363 DUFOUR OLIVIER MV2 13 ASSOCIATION CARAVANE 00:31:23 9,4 102
178 445 AUTUORI ESTHEL FV1 27   00:31:24 9,4 76
179 304 CUNZI CATHERINE FV2 12 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:31:27 9,3 77
180 467 TEINOUS THIBAULT MMI 12 NL 00:31:35 9,3 103
181 475 FRIACOURT JEAN MV3 9 NL 00:31:40 9,3 104
182 392 GOSSE LYDIE FV1 28   00:31:59 9,2 78
183 407 BOUTONNET LEA FMI 12   00:32:10 9,1 79
184 408 THERON SANDRINE FV1 29   00:32:20 9,1 80
185 316 HERMET JEAN-PIERRE MV2 14   00:32:48 9,0 105
186 365 GARRIGUES CORINNE FV1 30 CE THERMES 00:32:51 8,9 81
187 366 LE MEE FABIENNE FV1 31 CE THERMES 00:32:51 8,9 82
188 321 GOLA LUCILLE FSE 22   00:33:13 8,8 83
189 442 BERGEROT MARION FSE 23   00:33:15 8,8 84
190 479 NINUDAGUIA CAROLINE FSE 24 NL 00:33:16 8,8 85
191 337 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE MV2 15   00:33:50 8,7 106
192 417 HOARAU GILLES MV1 25 CARREFOUR 00:33:52 8,7 107
193 454 GENIEZ PIERRE MV5 2 NL 00:33:58 8,7 108
194 353 SIMONETTI CHRISTINE FV1 32 Les Gazelles Gigeannaises 00:34:05 8,6 86
195 324 WALL LLOBERA SOPHIE FV1 33 Les Gazelles Gigeannaises 00:34:10 8,6 87
196 416 LEFEBVRE STEPHANIE FV1 34   00:34:15 8,6 88
197 413 JACQUET CORINNE FV2 13   00:35:19 8,3 89
198 367 BESSIERE GERALDINE FV1 35 CE THERMES 00:35:44 8,2 90
199 449 CHOTAN DOMINIQUE MV2 16 JOELETTES 00:36:03 8,2 109
200 410 VIALARET MORO BEATRICE FV1 36   00:36:18 8,1 91
201 379 RUGIAS FLORENCE FV1 37   00:37:28 7,8 92
202 284 VYNISALE CINDY FSE 25 NL 00:38:22 7,7 93
203 285 BERGERON KEVIN MSE 31 NL 00:38:22 7,7 110
204 478 BALLESTER SABINE FV4 1 NL 00:39:19 7,5 94
205 314 GEA ALICE FSE 26 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:40:32 7,3 95
206 313 GEA LOLA FMI 13 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:40:34 7,2 96
207 305 MORENO STEPHAN MV1 26 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:40:43 7,2 111
208 448 LAURENT ERIC MV1 27 NL 00:46:49 6,3 112
209 450 MAGNOLIAS 1 MSE 32 JOELETTES 00:55:45 5,3 113
210 451 MAGNOLIAS 2 MSE 33 JOELETTES 00:56:29 5,2 114
211 452 MAGNOLIAS 3 MSE 34 JOELETTES 00:56:53 5,2 115