Foulées de Balaruc - 01/10/2017

Course Solo 12.6 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 182 PASCAL VALENTIN MSE 1 BCAM 00:42:53 17,6 1
2 200 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 FOULADOUS 00:45:53 16,5 2
3 89 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 ECG PIGNAN 00:46:48 16,2 3
4 158 LYEGRE STEPHANE MSE 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:47:32 15,9 4
5 43 BERENGUER LULU MV2 1 USSA SETE 00:48:23 15,6 5
6 208 SOUES BRUNO MV1 3 BCAM 00:48:44 15,5 6
7 195 PLANTIER SYLVESTRE MV2 2 NL 00:48:55 15,5 7
8 134 SANCHEZ FATIHA FSE 1 US SETE ATHLETISME 00:48:59 15,4 1
9 54 GENEIX FREDERIC MV1 4 RUN IN CRES 00:49:05 15,4 8
10 165 REVERTE ROMAIN MSE 3 NL 00:49:34 15,3 9
11 118 VANHEULE NICOLAS MV1 5   00:50:26 15,0 10
12 48 CLAUSS FRANCIS MV1 6 RUN IN CRES 00:50:43 14,9 11
13 50 DA SILVA ARAUJO FRAGA ALFREDO MV2 3 RUN IN CRES 00:50:49 14,9 12
14 173 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 4 NL 00:51:07 14,8 13
15 49 DA CUNHA DAVID MSE 4 RUN IN CRES 00:51:30 14,7 14
16 70 BOUKSSESSA RACHID MSE 5 ACNA 00:51:34 14,7 15
17 228 GAINCHE THOMAS MSE 6 NL 00:52:10 14,5 16
18 75 MASSON SYLVAIN MSE 7 CE THERMES 00:52:14 14,5 17
19 169 RAVE ALAIN MV2 5 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:52:18 14,5 18
20 190 JOUVET SYLVAIN MSE 8 NL 00:52:29 14,4 19
21 177 IBANEZ DOMINIQUE MV1 7 ENTENTE BALARUC POUSSAN 00:53:12 14,2 20
22 153 DEFAIVRE CLAUDE MV2 6 JOELETTES 00:53:13 14,2 21
23 52 DOS SANTOS PACHECO VICTOR MV2 7 RUN IN CRES 00:53:22 14,2 22
24 159 KACHOU ALI MV2 8 NL 00:53:51 14,0 23
25 28 FABRE LAURENT MV1 8   00:53:53 14,0 24
26 109 JEBROUNI HASSAN MSE 9 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 00:54:05 14,0 25
27 64 POUJOL GREGORY MSE 10   00:54:06 14,0 26
28 59 NOUVEL FABIEN MV2 9 RUN IN CRES 00:54:15 13,9 27
29 126 ROIG FUSTE LAURENT MV1 9 NL 00:54:15 13,9 28
30 44 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV3 1   00:54:22 13,9 29
31 33 GRANET PHILIPPE MV1 10 AS ROMAGNAT 00:54:29 13,9 30
32 60 RIBERA GILLES MV1 11 RUN IN CRES 00:54:32 13,9 31
33 98 ECHAPPE DAVID MSE 11   00:54:37 13,8 32
34 30 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 12   00:54:40 13,8 33
35 202 FARGEOT JEROME MV1 12 NL 00:55:00 13,7 34
36 19 PORTENEUVE SYLVIE FSE 2   00:55:02 13,7 2
37 207 VIGUIER DAMIEN MSE 13 NL 00:55:20 13,7 35
38 162 ROUPILLARD SEBASTIEN MSE 14 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:55:24 13,6 36
39 196 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MV3 2 NL 00:55:29 13,6 37
40 86 GRECO ALAIN MV3 3 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:55:33 13,6 38
41 127 BERTOLINO EVELYNE FV1 1 MONTPELLIER 00:55:36 13,6 3
42 206 RODRIGUEZ FRANCK MV1 13 NL 00:55:38 13,6 39
43 38 MARCHAL THOMAS MSE 15   00:55:56 13,5 40
44 78 BONNET SYLVAIN MV1 14 CE THERMES 00:56:15 13,4 41
45 90 ESCOT STEEVE MV1 15   00:56:34 13,4 42
46 133 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 16   00:56:48 13,3 43
47 4 LEFEVRE SYLVAIN MSE 17 Occitans Wolves - Generation SED 00:56:48 13,3 44
48 3 MAS CHRISTINE FV2 1 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 00:56:48 13,3 4
49 102 LUCHAIRE FLORIAN MSE 18   00:56:52 13,3 45
50 111 KULA OLIMPIA FSE 3 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 00:57:11 13,2 5
51 72 BEZIAT GERVAIS MV1 16 USA AUBENAS 00:57:27 13,2 46
52 94 BEC NICOLAS MSE 19 Les dys mille pas 00:57:42 13,1 47
53 88 BORIE PASCAL MSE 20   00:57:45 13,1 48
54 198 PRAZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 17 NL 00:57:48 13,1 49
55 131 GARRIGUEC PATRICK MV2 10   00:57:54 13,1 50
56 219 LAGACHE TANGUY MV2 11 NL 00:57:57 13,0 51
57 47 BONNEFOI DANIEL MV1 18 RUN IN CRES 00:58:07 13,0 52
58 22 FERRY JEAN-CHARLES MV2 12 néant 00:58:15 13,0 53
59 42 VEZIES MONIQUE FV2 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:58:18 13,0 6
60 12 COROIR GIL MV2 13 MONTAGNAC 00:58:20 13,0 54
61 216 MARCARIAH FABRICE MV2 14 NL 00:58:22 12,9 55
62 58 LEROY HUGUES MV1 19 RUN IN CRES 00:58:24 12,9 56
63 161 BERNAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 20 NL 00:58:29 12,9 57
64 185 LADNER YOANN MSE 21 NL 00:58:51 12,8 58
65 176 MOINE DOMINIQUE MV2 15 NL 00:58:52 12,8 59
66 179 SEUILLAWO OLIVIER MV1 21 NL 00:58:57 12,8 60
67 2 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 22 loup occitan generation sed 00:59:17 12,8 61
68 184 CONTRERAS JEAN MAX MV2 16 NL 00:59:23 12,7 62
69 210 JACQUET BAPTISTE MSE 22 NL 00:59:28 12,7 63
70 119 TAURAN DIDIER MV3 4   00:59:30 12,7 64
71 23 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 23   00:59:33 12,7 65
72 17 ARTIS ALAIN MV1 24   00:59:41 12,7 66
73 27 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 5   00:59:44 12,7 67
74 168 SUAREZ PATRICK MV2 17 NL 00:59:50 12,6 68
75 56 GUERIN YANN MV2 18 RUN IN CRES 00:59:58 12,6 69
76 167 SACY JOHAN MV1 25 NL 01:00:14 12,6 70
77 183 NURIT BERNARD MV2 19 NL 01:00:26 12,5 71
78 136 VABRE STEPHANIE FV1 2   01:00:28 12,5 7
79 81 BONNET ALEXANDRE MJU 1   01:00:29 12,5 72
80 193 PICLOU KEVIN MCA 1 NL 01:00:43 12,4 73
81 192 PICLOU FRANCK MV1 26 NL 01:00:43 12,4 74
82 135 MULET CELINE FV1 3   01:00:44 12,4 8
83 172 SEGARRA JOSSUAN MES 1 LOUPS OCCITAN 01:01:01 12,4 75
84 82 BONNET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 27   01:01:07 12,4 76
85 66 FERRER LIDWINE FV1 4   01:01:13 12,3 9
86 103 BOUVERET MAURICE MV2 20 COURRIR A FA BREGUES 01:01:15 12,3 77
87 95 ROBERJOT AMELIE FV1 5   01:01:16 12,3 10
88 45 HENRI PAULINE FSE 4 AMICALE PHARMACIE UM1 01:01:17 12,3 11
89 105 VALERA LIONEL MV1 28 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 01:01:29 12,3 78
90 160 KACHOU MOHAMED MV1 29 NL 01:01:46 12,2 79
91 204 CAVAILLE GREGORY MV1 30 NL 01:02:16 12,1 80
92 170 CHARBONNEAUX PASCAL MV3 6 NL 01:02:35 12,1 81
93 5 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 23 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 01:02:57 12,0 82
94 115 FARGEIX MICHEL MV3 7   01:03:06 12,0 83
95 197 PIERWAS MICHEL MV3 8 NL 01:03:22 11,9 84
96 83 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:03:30 11,9 12
97 97 PONS JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 21 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:03:30 11,9 85
98 31 BERNARD GUILHEM MV1 31   01:03:52 11,8 86
99 137 GAILLARDET FRANCIS MV3 9   01:04:06 11,8 87
100 112 ALEXANDRE CAMILLE MSE 24 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 01:04:06 11,8 88
101 68 SIMONETTI DAVID MV1 32   01:04:08 11,8 89
102 156 PEYRE VINCENT MV1 33 NL 01:04:10 11,8 90
103 74 GIRMA THOMAS MV1 34 CE THERMES 01:04:32 11,7 91
104 199 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 10 NL 01:04:36 11,7 92
105 187 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 22 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:04:37 11,7 93
106 80 POTTIER FRANCK MV1 35   01:05:00 11,6 94
107 145 PINEL PHILIPPE MV1 36   01:05:01 11,6 95
108 224 CROUZET THIERRY MV2 23 NL 01:05:01 11,6 96
109 79 WARIN OLIVIER MV2 24 CE THERMES 01:05:11 11,6 97
110 163 LAURENT CLEMENCE FSE 5 NL 01:05:31 11,5 13
111 205 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 37 NL 01:05:50 11,5 98
112 25 MICHEL CHRISTINE FV3 1   01:05:58 11,5 14
113 110 SUBRA AURÉLIE FSE 6 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 01:06:19 11,4 15
114 24 BOUKSSESSA KARIMA FSE 7   01:06:26 11,4 16
115 180 CHAUVELOT RATTIER RAPHAEL MV3 11 NL 01:06:55 11,3 99
116 36 RAVESE AGOSTINO MV3 12 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:07:18 11,2 100
117 186 GRIUS JEAN MV2 25 NL 01:07:24 11,2 101
118 217 VALENTE VICTOR MSE 25 NL 01:07:25 11,2 102
119 108 SIXOU SYLVAIN MV1 38 CARREFOUR 01:07:34 11,2 103
120 223 BERTRAND JULIEN MSE 26 NL 01:07:49 11,1 104
121 46 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 13 Gangescourt 01:07:53 11,1 105
122 51 DORISON VALERIE FV2 3 RUN IN CRES 01:07:58 11,1 17
123 57 LE TENDRE LAURENT MV2 26 RUN IN CRES 01:08:08 11,1 106
124 209 ABBI LAMIA FSE 8 NL 01:08:23 11,1 18
125 77 REGIS RÉMY MSE 27 CE THERMES 01:08:30 11,0 107
126 121 HEMON YANNICK MV1 39 PEZENAS VEDAS ARREN 01:08:33 11,0 108
127 87 CHARLES-ACHILLE MARIE-JOSÉE FSE 9 HANDBALL BALARUC 01:08:45 11,0 19
128 107 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MV1 40 CARREFOUR 01:08:51 11,0 109
129 116 PEREZ PATRICIA FV2 4   01:09:07 10,9 20
130 93 MORGO VALERIE FV2 5 GYM'NAZE 01:09:12 10,9 21
131 104 GOUDARD CHRISTELLE FV1 7   01:09:15 10,9 22
132 166 RICARD ROBERT MV2 27 NL 01:09:32 10,9 110
133 194 CROS NICOLAS MSE 28 NL 01:09:42 10,8 111
134 101 MARET ALBINE FV1 8 ECG PIGNAN 01:09:42 10,8 23
135 61 VAILLE NATHALIE FV2 6 RUN IN CRES 01:09:44 10,8 24
136 188 LANDA VALERIE FV1 9 NL 01:10:02 10,8 25
137 139 JEAN ERIC MV2 28   01:10:07 10,8 112
138 147 AUTUORI ANDY MSE 29   01:10:10 10,8 113
139 149 AUTUORI JEAN-MARC MV2 29   01:10:10 10,8 114
140 132 MADELINE TITOUAN MCA 2   01:10:14 10,8 115
141 201 LOZANO STEPHANE MV1 41 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:26 10,7 116
142 129 BOUKARI CHRISTINE FV2 7 GYM'NAZE 01:10:30 10,7 26
143 154 RASCHETTI FLORENCE FV2 8 NL 01:11:05 10,6 27
144 67 CHEVALLIER CORINNE FV1 10   01:11:08 10,6 28
145 32 ROMERO YASMINA FV2 9 fouladous balaruc les bains 01:11:11 10,6 29
146 120 MOLINA PIERIC MV1 42   01:11:19 10,6 117
147 203 GRY ROBERT MSE 30 NL 01:11:31 10,6 118
148 124 CATILLO MARIE FSE 10   01:11:41 10,5 30
149 114 AUTEXIER PATRICK MV3 14   01:11:52 10,5 119
150 69 COUDERC ELODIE FSE 11   01:12:04 10,5 31
151 39 BETTLE STEVE MV1 43   01:12:05 10,5 120
152 215 DELACOUX DIANE FSE 12 NL 01:12:09 10,5 32
153 151 LAUGER NICOLAS MSE 31   01:12:16 10,5 121
154 141 VEDEL SOPHIE FV2 10 SETE THAIU TRIATHLON 01:12:23 10,4 33
155 55 GROUSSET PHILIPPE MV2 30 RUN IN CRES 01:12:23 10,4 122
156 122 BRESSON CHRISTELLE FSE 13   01:12:33 10,4 34
157 91 LE MEUR ERWAN MV1 44   01:12:43 10,4 123
158 21 VUJICIC LAËTITIA FSE 14 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:13:03 10,3 35
159 65 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 32   01:13:19 10,3 124
160 34 MESLIN MARC MSE 33   01:13:22 10,3 125
161 225 AMIEL OLIVIER MV1 45 NL 01:13:25 10,3 126
162 138 POLIS WILLIAM MV2 31   01:13:38 10,3 127
163 227 COUDERC PASCALE FSE 15 NL 01:13:46 10,2 36
164 226 PAPPALARDO CAMILLE FSE 16 NL 01:13:47 10,2 37
165 164 PERRIER GEORGES MV4 1 NL 01:14:21 10,2 128
166 85 DURAND EMILIE FSE 17   01:14:29 10,1 38
167 148 AUTUORI ARTHUR MJU 2   01:14:31 10,1 129
168 221 BENEDILO JOSEPH MV2 32 NL 01:14:32 10,1 130
169 175 CHARLES SYLVIE FV3 2 FOULEE PELISSANAISE 01:14:51 10,1 39
170 191 PORRETTA SEBASTIEN MSE 34 CARREFOUR 01:15:07 10,1 131
171 113 NOBLET MAXIME MV3 15   01:15:07 10,1 132
172 222 LE VOURCH GAELLE FV2 11 NL 01:15:12 10,1 40
173 130 KIPPELIN MATHILDE FCA 1   01:15:13 10,1 41
174 181 CAUVI AUDREY FSE 18 NL 01:15:15 10,0 42
175 96 PONS ISABELLE FV2 12 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:15:21 10,0 43
176 10 LUDWIG CHARLES MJU 3 Les dys mille pas 01:15:46 10,0 133
177 18 D ELIA CYRIL MSE 35 lesdysmillespas 01:15:48 10,0 134
178 16 MOREL JOSEPH MSE 36 Les dys milles pas 01:15:48 10,0 135
179 37 BERGERON FRÉDÉRIC MSE 37 Les dys mille pas 01:15:49 10,0 136
180 14 DAUBI BENJAMIN MSE 38 Les dys mille pas 01:15:49 10,0 137
181 7 FOURNIE YOHAN MSE 39 Les dys mille pas 01:15:49 10,0 138
182 40 RAYNAL JEROME MSE 40   01:15:50 10,0 139
183 20 PEREZ CAROLINE FV1 11 Les dys mille pas 01:15:50 10,0 44
184 123 OSTALRI JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 46   01:16:13 9,9 140
185 41 BRUNET CYRIL MV1 47   01:16:33 9,9 141
186 146 ALETTO CHARLAINE FSE 19   01:16:42 9,9 45
187 218 MUNOZ MARIE DOMINIQUE FV3 3 NL 01:16:47 9,8 46
188 220 MUNOZ JOSE MV4 2 1000 PATTES MEZE 01:16:48 9,8 142
189 125 DE ALMEIDA SANDRA FV1 12   01:17:11 9,8 47
190 117 GUIN CHRISTIAN MV2 33   01:17:11 9,8 143
191 62 VANHEULE BENEDICTE FV1 13 RUN IN CRES 01:17:21 9,8 48
192 99 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 3 asptt sete 01:17:47 9,7 144
193 189 DAGNEAUX YVES MV2 34 NL 01:18:37 9,6 145
194 213 SARRUT JULIE FSE 20 NL 01:19:14 9,5 49
195 214 CROS FRANCOIS MSE 41 NL 01:19:16 9,5 146
196 211 KERFASSI SOLEIB MCA 3 NL 01:19:16 9,5 147
197 143 KERFASSI ABBAS MV2 35   01:19:30 9,5 148
198 1 AMIARD JEAN-CHARLES MV2 36   01:19:34 9,5 149
199 76 SULTANA NICOLE FV2 13 CE THERMES 01:19:47 9,5 50
200 53 GEHIN MAGALI FV2 14 RUN IN CRES 01:19:56 9,5 51
201 140 REY SANDRINE FV1 14   01:19:57 9,5 52
202 9 MORENO NATHALIE FV1 15   01:20:27 9,4 53
203 8 MORENO FRANÇOIS MV1 48   01:20:27 9,4 150
204 174 STUCKERBERGER CATHY FV1 16 FOULEE PELISSANAISE 01:21:11 9,3 54
205 26 PAILHES MORGANE FV1 17 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:30:25 8,4 55
206 178 GIANCOLA CHRISTOPHE MV1 0 NL 00:21:43 ABD Abd
207 157 CAFORME GABRIEL MES 0 TEMPS COURSE 00:22:00 ABD Abd
208 152 CHAMBAUD STEPHANE MV1 0 JOELETTES 00:29:47 ABD Abd
209 212 JOURDANNAUD REMI MV1 0 NL 00:30:07 ABD Abd
210 171 DIARD PHILIPPE MV2 0 LOUPS OCCITANS 00:40:37 ABD Abd
211 71 DUCAMP LIONEL MV1 0 loups occitan generation sed 00:40:38 ABD Abd
212 155 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 0 NL 00:44:30 ABD Abd