Triathlon de St Cyprien - 21/06/2008

CD


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat LICENCE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 292 VLAEMYNCK Julien MSE Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:01:51.18 1 1 110130454984MS2FRA 2 0:20:39.9 4,4 4 1:08:54.7 34,8 1 0:32:16.4 18,6
2 317 LEBRUN Aurélien MSE Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:02:36.18 2 2   1 0:20:24.4 4,4 5 1:09:11.3 34,7 2 0:33:00.4 18,2
3 259 STEEVE Laurent MSE Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:03:43.94 3 3 110133090032MS4FRA 9 0:22:26.6 4,0 2 1:08:16.1 35,2 3 0:33:01.0 18,2
4 260 FOURIE Bertrand MSE ASU union Triathlon 2:06:28.52 4 4 120134433536MS4FRA 26 0:24:08.6 3,7 3 1:08:52.1 34,8 4 0:33:27.7 17,9
5 214 MARTINOL Eddy MSE Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:07:17.33 5 5 110131251484MS1FRA 5 0:21:24.7 4,2 10 1:11:12.4 33,7 5 0:34:40.1 17,3
6 209 ROBERT Laurent MSE Portet triathlon 2:09:08.58 6 6 120492573432MS4FR 7 0:21:56.6 4,1 7 1:10:17.2 34,1 10 0:36:54.6 16,3
7 293 FERCHAUD David MSE UA Tarbes triathlon 2:09:52.57 7 7 120246140142MS3FRA 12 0:23:18.3 3,9 6 1:10:07.1 34,2 6 0:36:27.0 16,5
8 295 LAIDLOW Richard MSE ASTC 2:10:10.20 8 8 110014578731MS3BR 4 0:21:09.8 4,3 9 1:10:41.6 33,9 13 0:38:18.6 15,7
9 289 LEBRETON Olivier MSE Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:12:51.43 9 9 110133786399MS3FRA 3 0:20:54.6 4,3 29 1:15:29.2 31,8 7 0:36:27.5 16,5
10 248 BUSQUETS Pau MSE Club triatlo Girona Costa Brava 2:14:15.75 10 10 40328600             8 0:36:32.5 16,4
11 318 VUILLEMOT Sylvain MSE Sud Triathlon performance 2:14:50.96 11 11   15 0:23:28.5 3,8 16 1:13:23.2 32,7 12 0:37:59.1 15,8
12 310 NANCI David MSE Amicale Triathlon Carcassonne 2:16:54.07 12 12 1,10E+16 31 0:24:54.7 3,6            
13 249 DOWNES Robert MSE TUC-TRI 31 2:17:41.22 13 13 120527225299MS3IRL 11 0:22:30.3 4,0 26 1:14:30.9 32,2 24 0:40:39.9 14,8
14 294 VIVES Adrien MSE Sud Triathlon performance 2:18:08.36 14 14 120545288584MS1FRA 6 0:21:40.4 4,2 36 1:16:04.9 31,5 21 0:40:22.9 14,9
15 312 LOPEZ Albert MSE TRI TEAM 2:18:15.38 15 15 40349135 52 0:27:37.0 3,3 12 1:11:48.2 33,4 14 0:38:50.0 15,5
16 269 SCANNAPIECO Jean Luc MVE Training sports.3 Dracénie 2:18:24.58 16 1 101421255953MV2FRA 30 0:24:45.5 3,6 23 1:14:03.9 32,4 17 0:39:35.0 15,2
17 302 REVEL Julien MJU Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:18:41.62 17 1 110134383484MJUFRA 16 0:23:29.8 3,8 22 1:14:00.8 32,4 26 0:41:10.9 14,6
18 262 PAUL Aurélie FSE Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:19:16.58 1 1   13 0:23:27.3 3,8 25 1:14:24.7 32,3 27 0:41:24.5 14,5
19 261 NAVARRE Stéphane MSE Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:19:22.48 18 16 110057529799MS4FRA 45 0:26:24.9 3,4 14 1:12:42.6 33,0 20 0:40:14.9 14,9
20 307 BRANCHOUX Stéphane MVE Tri ox 2:19:34.77 19 2 111071189347MV1FRA 19 0:23:37.7 3,8 19 1:13:42.3 32,6 31 0:42:14.6 14,2
21 306 SIRE Gilles MSE Fleury Méditerranée triathlon 2:19:37.22 20 17 110996411150MS4FRA 37 0:26:07.5 3,4 35 1:16:04.2 31,5 11 0:37:25.3 16,0
22 213 ABARCA Francisco MSE Club triatlo Girona Costa Brava 2:19:44.03 21 18 40445538 14 0:23:27.8 3,8 18 1:13:35.6 32,6 32 0:42:40.5 14,1
23 241 NIER Benoît MSE LES Hydrocyclopeds 2:20:34.28 22 19 071275360736MS3FRA 22 0:23:44.4 3,8 43 1:17:12.2 31,1 18 0:39:37.6 15,1
24 273 LOPEZ Caroline FSE Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:21:13.30 2 2   8 0:22:11.8 4,1 32 1:15:53.6 31,6 37 0:43:07.8 13,9
25 314 JENDRYKA Cyrille MSE Lourdes Triathlon 2:24:09.19 23 20   18 0:23:31.2 3,8 28 1:15:01.3 32,0 56 0:45:36.5 13,2
26 272 ESTUPINA Eric MSE Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:24:31.28 24 21 110134581047MS3FRA 42 0:26:19.0 3,4 21 1:13:57.0 32,5 44 0:44:15.1 13,6
27 286 CAILLAT Aurélien MSE Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:25:06.35 25 22 110137833699MS2FRA 40 0:26:18.9 3,4 31 1:15:52.8 31,6 35 0:42:54.4 14,0
28 267 FERAUD Olivier MVE Castelnaudary Triathlon club 2:26:20.44 26 3 110411280147MV1FRA 21 0:23:39.2 3,8 49 1:18:31.2 30,6 43 0:44:09.9 13,6
29 301 REVEL Patrick MVE Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:26:32.14 27 4 110134900399MV1FRA 34 0:25:29.6 3,5 24 1:14:12.9 32,3 63 0:46:49.5 12,8
30 210 CASTAING Jean Christophe MVE AS Muret Triathlon 2:26:38.17 28 5 120413534936MV2FRA 35 0:25:41.7 3,5 48 1:18:05.1 30,7 34 0:42:51.3 14,0
31 219 SCHMITH Patrick MVE Amicale Triathlon Carcassonne 2:26:51.68 29 6 111061233150MV2FRA 68 0:28:37.8 3,1 45 1:17:34.1 30,9 23 0:40:39.7 14,8
32 225 JOUANNY Damase MSE Sprinter club arlesien 2:26:53.67 30 23 090246248099MS4FRA 59 0:28:13.8 3,2 41 1:17:07.8 31,1 28 0:41:32.0 14,4
33 277 RESPAUT Didier MVE Tri ox 2:26:55.21 31 7 111076551943MV3FRA 54 0:27:58.2 3,2 15 1:12:58.3 32,9 58 0:45:58.5 13,1
34 313 OLLIER Stéphane MSE TRI MAUGGIO 2:26:55.53 32 24 110548395OM3FRA 73 0:28:58.7 3,1 39 1:16:24.1 31,4 29 0:41:32.6 14,4
35 227 CERVASI Philippe MVE Beaune Monnot triathlon 2:27:01.45 33 8 220260742036MV1FRA 50 0:26:39.6 3,4 8 1:10:24.8 34,1 83 0:49:56.8 12,0
36 207 GARCIA Philippe MVE Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:27:16.32 34 9 110135963998MV2FRA 57 0:28:12.6 3,2 11 1:11:31.1 33,6 65 0:47:32.4 12,6
37 305 BASQUART Bertrand MSE Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:27:25.31 35 25 110132367032MS2FRA 20 0:23:39.1 3,8 27 1:14:35.8 32,2 75 0:49:10.2 12,2
38 224 PHALIPPOU Benoît MSE Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:27:42.06 36 26 110056988536MS2FRA 93 0:31:05.8 2,9 40 1:17:05.5 31,1 16 0:39:30.6 15,2
39 206 VERSCHUERE Grégory MSE Beauvais Triathlon 2:27:48.09 37 27 030286664147MS2FRA 99 0:33:37.2 2,7 44 1:17:32.4 31,0 9 0:36:38.3 16,4
40 205 BIRONIEN Christophe MSE Mistral triath club 2:27:49.29 38 28 090285515432MS3FRA 70 0:28:49.3 3,1 53 1:19:40.6 30,1 15 0:39:19.3 15,3
41 251 Alsina Eduard Collado MSE Club triatlo Girona Costa Brava 2:28:34.53 39 29 40442584N 17 0:23:30.7 3,8 17 1:13:27.5 32,7 87 0:51:36.3 11,6
42 237 DENIS Ludovic MSE TOAC Toulouse Aerospatiale 2:28:41.04 40 30 120124661736MS3FRA 38 0:26:07.6 3,4 20 1:13:52.8 32,5 72 0:48:40.5 12,3
43 303 NIZARD Jean Pascal MSE Comminges triathlon 2:28:43.36 41 31 12055708343MS4FRA 61 0:28:15.3 3,2 33 1:15:54.5 31,6 49 0:44:33.4 13,5
44 280 OZIL Fabien MSE Sprinter club arlesien 2:28:51.49 42 32 090245949760MS4FRA 69 0:28:40.2 3,1            
45 283 FAVREAU Michel MVE Toulouse Triathlon 2:28:54.36 43 10 120351350036MV1FRA 64 0:28:21.4 3,2 46 1:17:50.7 30,8 33 0:42:42.1 14,1
46 263 LANGLO Christophe MSE Albi triathlon 2:28:58.64 44 33 120037207121MS4FRA 58 0:28:12.8 3,2 37 1:16:21.3 31,4 48 0:44:24.4 13,5
47 298 MEUNIER Grégory MSE TOAC Toulouse Aerospatiale 2:29:14.90 45 34 120124101936MS4FRA 44 0:26:21.0 3,4 50 1:18:36.4 30,5 45 0:44:17.4 13,5
48 309 LLENSE Christophe MSE ASTC 2:29:26.97 46 35 110011189842MS3FRA 33 0:25:26.1 3,5 47 1:17:56.6 30,8 60 0:46:04.1 13,0
49 232 MIR Jean François MVE ASTC 2:30:39.77 47 11 110013791932MV1FRA 43 0:26:20.9 3,4 60 1:20:59.0 29,6 38 0:43:19.7 13,8
50 284 MASSET Clément MJU Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:30:41.85 48 2 110136426184MJUFRA 27 0:24:23.9 3,7 63 1:21:06.8 29,6 54 0:45:11.0 13,3
51 252 PERROQUIN Patrick MVE Dromad'erdre 2:31:05.06 49 12 180343874248MV2FRA 47 0:26:27.8 3,4 30 1:15:46.1 31,7 74 0:48:51.0 12,3
52 265 PI Sébastien MSE ASTC 2:31:16.28 50 36 110012352648MS3FRA 53 0:27:39.2 3,3 57 1:20:36.6 29,8 36 0:43:00.3 14,0
53 250 CERVERA David MVE Gavà triatlo 2:31:30.37 51 13 40975093 39 0:26:17.2 3,4 34 1:15:56.7 31,6 76 0:49:16.3 12,2
54 264 GUIRAUD Philippe MVE Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:32:07.52 52 14 110171243536MV5FRA 48 0:26:35.3 3,4 68 1:21:52.7 29,3 40 0:43:39.4 13,7
55 204 APESTEGUY Michel MVE Fleury Méditerranée triathlon 2:32:19.30 53 15 110992465223MV1FRA 36 0:26:05.6 3,4 65 1:21:12.8 29,6 52 0:45:00.7 13,3
56 279 NABOT David MSE Sprinter club arlesien 2:32:46.43 54 37 090247251342MS4FRA 23 0:23:45.3 3,8 52 1:18:50.3 30,4 84 0:50:10.7 12,0
57 202 EHRMANN Cédric MSE ASTC 2:33:34.59 55 38 110014532623MS4FRA 89 0:29:32.8 3,0 54 1:19:41.8 30,1 46 0:44:19.8 13,5
58 266 CAUSSE Marlène FSE Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:33:44.04 3 3 110052364884FS1FRA 51 0:26:50.3 3,4 66 1:21:22.2 29,5 55 0:45:31.4 13,2
59 291 ROUDIERE Philippe MSE Castelnaudary Triathlon club 2:34:11.94 56 39 110419966950MS4FRA 72 0:28:50.6 3,1 67 1:21:29.1 29,5 42 0:43:52.2 13,7
60 220 PY Bernard MVE Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:34:37.26 57 16 110131223870MV6FRA 91 0:29:59.1 3,0 64 1:21:08.8 29,6 39 0:43:29.2 13,8
61 288 HARROUE Patrick MVE TCC 2:34:49.37 58 17 110187072845MV1FRA 63 0:28:20.9 3,2 55 1:20:24.4 29,8 59 0:46:03.9 13,0
62 231 RESSEGUIER Benjamin MVE ASTC 2:35:38.09 59 18 110016918899MS1FRA 92 0:29:59.4 3,0 74 1:23:52.5 28,6 30 0:41:46.0 14,4
63 315 LOSSEF Estephan MVE   2:35:45.03 60 19   90 0:29:57.4 3,0 82 1:25:02.3 28,2 25 0:40:45.2 14,7
64 216 QUESTE Philippe MSE Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:36:39.03 61 40 110056988621MS4FRA 96 0:31:11.1 2,9 83 1:25:47.9 28,0 19 0:39:39.9 15,1
65 211 ROUGELIN Jean François MSE Fleury Méditerranée triathlon 2:37:01.69 62 41 110993361123MS3FRA 28 0:24:25.5 3,7 70 1:22:52.4 29,0 81 0:49:43.6 12,1
66 281 DELAPORTE Franck MVE Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:37:34.17 63 20 110057140260MV1FRA 103 0:38:16.4 2,4 51 1:18:44.5 30,5 22 0:40:33.1 14,8
67 243 RIGAT François MVE ASTC 2:38:01.81 64 21 110014005336MV2FRA 32 0:25:26.0 3,5 71 1:23:01.3 28,9 79 0:49:34.4 12,1
68 290 CALAS Pierre MVE Mistral triath club 2:38:23.49 65 22 090287908531MV2FRA 87 0:29:21.8 3,1 77 1:24:37.9 28,4 47 0:44:23.7 13,5
69 245 DUSSEL Olivier MSE Castelnaudary Triathlon club 2:38:33.25 66 42 110414381048MS4FRA 86 0:29:17.3 3,1 61 1:20:59.4 29,6 70 0:48:16.4 12,4
70 297 RIZZUTI Mikael MSE croco d'Airain Nimes triathlon 2:38:50.65 67 43 110047252460MS2FRA 85 0:29:16.7 3,1 76 1:24:33.5 28,4 51 0:45:00.3 13,3
71 287 FABRE Sébastien MSE Toulouse Triathlon 2:39:11.00 68 44 120354599732MS4FRA 41 0:26:19.0 3,4 79 1:24:52.6 28,3 68 0:47:59.2 12,5
72 282 LEMAIRE Frédéric MVE Sud Triathlon performance 2:39:36.12 69 23 120543241832MV2FRA 81 0:29:13.5 3,1 78 1:24:43.1 28,3 57 0:45:39.4 13,1
73 217 CROUZET Frédéric MSE   2:39:55.54 70 45   46 0:26:26.4 3,4 75 1:24:01.5 28,6 77 0:49:27.5 12,1
74 242 CHARVET Thibaut MSE Tri bike 34 2:40:38.02 71 46 110446619436MS2FRA 74 0:28:59.9 3,1 81 1:24:53.7 28,3 62 0:46:44.3 12,8
75 208 LOUIS Thomas MSE CAO Saint Cyr 2:40:41.38 72 47 010407781847MS3FRA 79 0:29:09.4 3,1 69 1:22:02.2 29,3 78 0:49:29.6 12,1
76 212 GROU René MVE Les chamaux de Béziers 2:41:21.11 73 24 110081211636MV4FRA 84 0:29:16.5 3,1 59 1:20:50.5 29,7 86 0:51:14.1 11,7
77 296 MIRET Yannick MSE ASTC 2:41:37.74 74 48 110017140099MS3FRA 29 0:24:45.1 3,6 80 1:24:53.6 28,3 88 0:51:58.9 11,5
78 268 LARREGOLA Eric MSE Comminges triathlon 2:41:42.23 75 49 120557179950MS4FRA 65 0:28:23.2 3,2 62 1:21:05.4 29,6 89 0:52:13.5 11,5
79 255 QUARATO Alain MVE Fleury Méditerranée triathlon 2:41:56.54 76 25 110997705199MV1FRA 80 0:29:09.4 3,1 84 1:25:52.0 28,0 64 0:46:55.0 12,8
80 244 SCHLEGEL Jean Philippe MVE Les chamaux de Béziers 2:42:55.13 77 26 11008458065MV2FRA 75 0:29:01.9 3,1 85 1:26:01.6 27,9 67 0:47:51.5 12,5
81 215 DEMORY Céline FSE Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:43:19.34 4 4 110136291699FS1FRA 10 0:22:29.1 4,0 86 1:26:01.9 27,9 94 0:54:48.2 10,9
82 274 DELATTRE Laurent MVE Aquasports 2:44:28.48 78 27 110967253850MV2FRA 62 0:28:16.3 3,2 58 1:20:42.9 29,7 95 0:55:29.1 10,8
83 253 ROUSSEAU Frédéric MSE Toulouse Triathlon 2:44:45.86 79 50 120357201336ms3FRA 98 0:33:35.5 2,7 72 1:23:21.6 28,8 66 0:47:48.6 12,5
84 246 CLERC Jean Marc MSE Castelnaudary Triathlon club 2:45:10.37 80 51 110417909060MS4FRA 66 0:28:25.9 3,2 92 1:30:22.4 26,6 61 0:46:22.0 12,9
85 278 GROSROYAT Philippe MVE TCC 2:45:14.71 81 28 110166207742MV1FRA 56 0:28:02.8 3,2 87 1:26:55.1 27,6 85 0:50:16.7 11,9
86 238 MATON Jérôme MSE Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:46:41.25 82 52 110137083099MS3FRA 60 0:28:14.8 3,2 91 1:29:45.3 26,7 73 0:48:40.9 12,3
87 239 DILLAT Sylvain MSE USNM Triathlon 2:48:21.84 83 53 111007140685MS3FRA 83 0:29:16.1 3,1 90 1:29:30.3 26,8 80 0:49:35.3 12,1
88 300 FOIXET Jordi MSE ASTC 2:48:33.48 84 54 110013559247MS4FRA 82 0:29:15.4 3,1 94 1:30:52.8 26,4 71 0:48:25.1 12,4
89 257 FAURY Jean Michel MVE Aquasports 2:51:36.65 85 29 110967532099MV1FRA 78 0:29:08.6 3,1 100 1:34:17.5 25,5 69 0:48:10.4 12,5
90 276 SOULAT Bruno MVE AAS Fresnes Triathlon 2:52:41.83 86 30 010633445832MV3FRA 95 0:31:09.5 2,9 88 1:29:14.0 26,9 90 0:52:18.2 11,5
91 203 LOPEZ José MVE Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:52:48.40 87 31 110136426099MV2FRA 55 0:28:00.5 3,2 73 1:23:37.5 28,7 101 1:01:10.2 9,8
92 226 ROUVIERE Gil MVE Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:54:30.47 88 32 110057529899MV1FRA 102 0:35:20.4 2,5 89 1:29:20.4 26,9 82 0:49:49.6 12,0
93 319 KAPLANSKI Bernard MVE Montpellier agglo triathlon 2:54:52.40 89 33   107 0:47:04.3 1,9 1 0:56:20.8 42,6 103 1:11:27.2 8,4
94 256 MERLE Joelle FSE les alligators Seynod triathlon 2:55:30.35 5 5 071406677699FS4FRA 77 0:29:07.2 3,1 96 1:32:03.1 26,1 93 0:54:19.9 11,0
95 222 LEDOYEN Benoît MVE Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:56:19.94 90 34 110054580436MV1FRA 104 0:41:10.9 2,2 93 1:30:33.6 26,5 50 0:44:35.3 13,5
96 254 JACQUOT Guislain MVE Aquasports 2:56:24.72 91 35 110965653248MV1FRA 94 0:31:08.1 2,9 97 1:32:20.5 26,0 92 0:52:56.0 11,3
97 223 BATAILLER Mathilde FSE   2:56:54.39 6 6   88 0:29:23.8 3,1 103 1:42:22.8 23,4 53 0:45:07.6 13,3
98 234 JEANNE François MVE USNM Triathlon 2:57:45.94 92 36 111006293323MV2FRA                  
99 304 LOZANO Christophe MSE Les chamaux de Béziers 2:59:37.33 93 55 110085052042MS3FRA 67 0:28:27.7 3,2 95 1:31:57.2 26,1 100 0:59:12.3 10,1
100 258 BRAZET Frédéric MVE Aquasports 2:59:55.06 94 37 110967604345MV1FRA             41 0:43:43.7 13,7
101 229 BIGAS Pierre Olivier MSE   2:59:59.90 95 56   71 0:28:50.5 3,1 98 1:32:21.9 26,0 99 0:58:47.4 10,2
102 311 DUFOUR Michel MVE UCTS 3:00:51.87 96 38 2,60E+16 105 0:44:07.4 2,0 56 1:20:35.4 29,8 97 0:56:08.9 10,7
103 270 WASILEWSKI Tomasz MVE Tri bike 34 3:01:47.00 97 39 110445074732MV5FRA 97 0:32:18.1 2,8 99 1:32:22.2 26,0 98 0:57:06.5 10,5
104 285 DARQUES Jean Paul MVE Toulouse Triathlon 3:04:32.80 98 40 120354661536MV2FRA 100 0:35:18.6 2,5 101 1:36:27.5 24,9 91 0:52:46.6 11,4
105 299 PINOL Philippe MVE Triathlète club Narbonnais 3:12:03.75 99 41 110052366247MV3FRA 101 0:35:18.6 2,5 102 1:40:46.1 23,8 96 0:55:59.0 10,7
106 316 CATOIS Cathy FSE   3:18:14.94 7 7   76 0:29:02.1 3,1 104 1:47:10.9 22,4 102 1:02:01.8 9,7