Triathlon de St Cyprien - 21/06/2008

Sprint


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat LICENCE
1
130 CARBOU JEAN VINCENT MSE TCC 1:02:17.15 1 1 110161260999MS3FRA
2
141 ROCHEMONT ENEL MSE Triathlon club La Grande Motte 1:03:20.44 2 2  
3
143 AMO THOMAS MSE Triathlon club La Grande Motte 1:03:28.46 3 3 110174934984MS1FRA
4
139 FERRERE LUDOVIC MSE Triathlon club La Grande Motte 1:03:29.80 4 4 110172208668MS1FRA
5
106 ROUQUET RéGIS MSE TCC 1:03:47.27 5 5 110165156848MS4FR
6
140 DELELIS THIBAUT MSE Triathlon club La Grande Motte 1:04:41.76 6 6 110173218299MS1FRA
7
175 BRESSON ROMAIN MSE Montpellier Agglo triathlon 1:05:00.09 7 7 110132982884MS1FRA
8
116 RENAULT CHRISTOPHE MVE Beaune Monnot Triathlon 1:09:01.83 8 1 220261193253MV1FRA
9
114 VLAEMINCK HERVé MVE Cevenes Triathlon 1:09:33.65 9 2 111030454121MV2FRA
10
102 SORBY JULIEN MSE TCC 1:10:33.81 10 8 110161239950MS2FRA
11
170 GUILHOUNET THOMAS MSE TCC 1:11:08.53 11 9 110162374999MS1FRA
12
160 GRANEL SéBASTIEN MSE Cevenes Triathlon 1:11:37.14 12 10 111036032460MS3FRA
13
174 DUMAZERT CYRIL MSE Cevenes Triathlon 1:11:49.83 13 11 111034043147MS4FRA
14
107 JURIE JOLLY CAMILLE MSE Montpellier Agglo triathlon 1:12:46.05 14 12 110136425984MS1FRA
15
191 MASGRAU KéVIN MCA Aquasports St Cyprien 1:13:32.20 15 1 110965871684MCAFRA
16
184 PIERSON LUC MCA   1:13:39.95 16 2  
17
185 PIERSON RéMI MSE   1:13:46.50 17 13  
18
151 LIBERSALLE JEAN FRANçOIS MVE ASTC 1:14:46.06 18 3 110011195147MV2FRA
19
189 GUANTER YANN MCA Aquasports St Cyprien 1:15:15.83 19 3 110966410284MCAFRA
20
162 MORIER PAULINE FCA Tricastin Triathlon Club 1:15:17.38 1 1 071324788184FCAFRA
21
167 BLOCH MARC ERIC MSE TCC 1:15:57.22 20 14 110167601199MS3FRA
22
203 SANS ALEXANDRE MSE   1:15:58.84 21 15 38134109
23
112 TEOFILI FABRICE MVE Toulouse triathlon 1:16:03.84 22 4 120351349936MV3FRA
24
165 MOUNIER PATRICK MVE Beaune Monnot Triathlon 1:16:19.47 23 5 220263778832MV1FRA
25
131 JACQUOT YANNICK MCA Aquasports St Cyprien 1:16:21.94 24 4 110965076384MCAFRA
26
150 DAUBRY HERVé MSE Toulouse triathlon 1:16:45.03 25 16 120355242722MS4FRA
27
200 TROESCH   MCA   1:17:20.65 26 5  
28
129 POUGET MANEL MCA Aquasports St Cyprien 1:17:21.33 27 6 110966411084MCAFRA
29
171 VIVES XAVIER MCA Sud Triathlon performance 1:17:24.59 28 7 120546553584MCAFRA
30
204 PEREZ XAVIER MSE   1:17:30.50 29 17 40340584
31
158 BALDET FRANCIS MVE JACOU Triathlon 1:17:32.90 30 6  
32
128 AVELLANA REVUELTA XAVIER MVE Triathlo Girona Costa Brava 1:17:33.81 31 7 40311182
33
202 ROQUES FABRICE MSE TCN 1:18:12.88 32 18 1,10E+16
34
178 MARGAINE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MVE   1:18:35.62 33 8  
35
149 GUIRAL LIONEL MSE USNM Triathlon 1:19:56.24 34 19 111004585343MS3FRA
36
186 GILLES MICHEL ANGE MVE ASTC 1:20:13.11 35 9 110011700570MV4FRA
37
135 ARCHER GILLES MVE Splach l'isle Jourdain tri duathlon 1:20:37.68 36 10 120453031160MV2FRA
38
198 POIGNET THIERRY MSE   1:20:58.59 37 20  
39
193 ROUPIN NICOLAS MSE   1:21:28.40 38 21  
40
159 HAMY LUDOVIC MSE   1:21:29.84 39 22  
41
173 TESSON CORINNE FSE Albi triathlon 1:21:57.02 2 1 120031325952FS4FRA
42
136 AUZIER DENIS MSE   1:22:12.29 40 23  
43
120 FOURCADE JEAN PIERRE MVE SPLACH l'ISLE JOURDAIN TRI DUATHLON 1:22:34.33 41 11 120453534670MV6FRA
44
190 LACROIX JEAN PAUL MVE ASTC 1:22:46.08 42 12 11001022797MV6FRA
45
127 PUIG NOGUER LLORENç MVE Triathlo Girona Costa Brava 1:22:50.73 43 13 40312633
46
126 GENIN JULIEN MSE   1:22:52.85 44 24  
47
196 DEMOULIN NICOLAS MSE   1:22:53.10 45 25  
48
206 BUFFET DOMINIQUE MVE Albi triathlon 1:23:08.05 46 14 120035979447MU2FRA
49
132 MEDINA YVES MVE ASTC 1:23:30.44 47 15 110011190442MV4FRA
50
201 PICARD LAURIE MCA   1:23:31.04 48 8  
51
194 SOULARD JACKY MVE   1:23:33.53 49 16  
52
169 MUNDUTEGUY ALAIN MSE   1:23:58.66 50 26  
53
103 CAVERIVIERE JEAN MICHEL MVE TCC 1:24:24.56 51 17 110165156336MV1FRA
54
101 LAURENT CRISTEL FVE   1:24:25.75 3 1  
55
183 TERRASSON CéDRIC MSE   1:24:29.06 52 27  
56
157 MARTEL SéBASTIEN MSE Aquasports St Cyprien 1:24:29.70 53 28 110966990732MS3FRA
57
164 BENKEMOUN HENRI MSE   1:25:27.27 54 29  
58
122 CASTELL ROBERT MVE Triathlète club narbonnais 1:25:29.58 55 18 110050817670MV6FRA
59
121 MEULEY CYRIL MSE   1:25:32.41 56 30  
60
172 MAROT ALAIN MVE ASTC 1:25:40.78 57 19 110013072036MV3FRA
61
123 OGOR RONAN MSE   1:25:48.23 58 31  
62
166 LEGRAND LAETITIA FSE TCC 1:25:49.85 4 2 110167193099FS2FRA
63
182 SIDOBRE ROGER MVE   1:26:26.22 59 20  
64
177 MARTZEL BERTRAND MSE TCC 1:26:40.64 60 32 110166523799MS4FRA
65
147 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MVE USNM Triathlon 1:27:01.74 61 21 111007059132MV1FRA
66
205 LOUBET AXEL MSE   1:27:04.27 62 33  
67
188 LORMAND THIBAULT MVE   1:27:45.40 63 22  
68
115 VLAEMINCK CAROLE FVE Cevenes Triathlon 1:27:50.96 5 2 111030237922FV2FRA
69
105 FALCONE GILLES MVE   1:27:57.92 64 23  
70
144 DUMAS FRANçOISE FVE Amicale triathlon Carcassonne 1:28:19.36 6 3 111066678753FV2FRA
71
100 PIACENZA DIDIER MVE   1:28:34.62 65 24  
72
119 TERRAND CATHERINE FVE USNM Triathlon 1:28:41.44 7 4 111006293531FV2FRA
73
199 ANINAT ERIC MSE   1:28:41.93 66 34  
74
163 MERLIN SOPHIE FVE Triathlète club narbonnais 1:28:42.84 8 5 110057530099FV1FRA
75
109 MALBREIL LYDIE FVE Toulouse triathlon 1:28:57.25 9 6 120357258550FV2FRA
76
155 PATAU PIERRE MVE Tri OX 1:28:59.08 67 25 111076992199MV1FRA
77
134 ALLART PHILIPPE MVE TCC 1:29:19.69 68 26 110165327232MV1FRA
78
117 MEZY GILLES MSE   1:29:33.39 69 35  
79
168 JOURDAN LAETITIA FSE   1:29:50.06 10 3  
80
148 ROUQUETTE ANNICK FVE USNM Triathlon 1:29:57.65 11 7  
81
154 DUMANT THIERRY MSE   1:30:30.90 70 36  
82
133 CORDIER HENRI MSE   1:30:51.43 71 37  
83
179 BOULOT PIERRE MSE   1:31:00.78 72 38  
84
146 GATARD PIERRE MSE   1:33:49.72 73 39  
85
209 NAVARRO JEAN MICHEL MVE Aquasports St Cyprien 1:33:49.85 74 27  
86
108 MENASSE STéPHANE MSE Ariège Pyrenees triathlon 1:35:56.88 75 40 120507111560MS3FRA
87
180 PIMENTA FRéDéRIC MVE   1:36:15.62 76 28  
88
181 JULVE SéBASTIEN MSE   1:36:23.79 77 41  
89
161 PINARD LUDOVIC MSE   1:37:05.68 78 42  
90
208 LERUE TRISTAN MSE   1:37:08.63 79 43  
91
176 LOPEZ LIONEL MVE   1:38:40.58 80 29  
92
104 WILLCOCK JULIEN FVE   1:43:30.43 12 8  
93
118 AZEMA CHRISTELLE FSE Waimea Triathlon club 1:46:06.65 13 4 110367527136FS3FRA
94
145 LUCAS MICHèLE FVE SPLACH l'ISLE JOURDAIN TRI DUATHLON 1:46:25.47 14 9 120453544199FV4FRA