Triathlon de St Cyprien - 21/06/2008

Super Sprint


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat LICENCE
1
29 SABY YOHANN MMI Tricastin triathlon club 0:27:35.18 1 1 071324788384MMIFRA
2
4 CAVERIVIERE MAXIME MCA TCC 0:28:02.83 2 1 110164732484MCAFRA
3
39 VERMEILLET ETIENNE MMI Tricastin triathlon club 0:28:19.68 3 2 071320029324MMIFRA
4
21 ANIREPOQUE MAXIME MCA TCC 0:28:36.06 4 2 110164732284MCAFRA
5
59 GIGNOUX PAUL MCA   0:28:48.72 5 3  
6
20 BOIRON CORENTIN MCA Aquasports St Cyprien 0:29:31.74 6 4 110966989984MCAFRA
7
13 VERGES MICKAëL MMI Aquasports St Cyprien 0:30:03.03 7 3 110966593684MMIFRA
8
27 FROMENTEAU FéLIX MMI Aquasports St Cyprien 0:32:47.83 8 4 110967815484MMIFRA
9
12 MONTBARBON MARTIN MMI Triathlon club la Grande Motte 0:34:02.34 9 5 110177842164MMIFRA
10
14 SONNERY COTTET ARNAUD MMI Aquasports St Cyprien 0:34:23.82 10 6 110967072484MMIFRA
11
3 SAINT-PERON TITOUAN MMI Triathlon club Saint André 0:34:30.71 11 7 240326852884MMIFRA
12
47 PRUDENT JULIEN MSE TCC 0:34:37.94 12 1 110164389484MJUFRA
13
42 TERRASSOUX STEVEN MMI TCC 0:34:41.05 13 8 110167073084MMIFRA
14
63 GROROYAT THIBAUT MCA   0:34:48.84 14 5  
15
26 PINEAU BENJAMIN MMI Montpellier agglo Triathlon 0:35:09.22 15 9 110137842284MMIFRA
16
28 FROMENT MARIE FMI Tricastin triathlon club 0:35:13.16 1 1 071325583684FMIFRA
17
49 RICHARD LOïC MMI Alès Triathlon 0:35:22.37 16 10 110396581984MMIFRA
18
64 GAUBERT ARNAUD MCA   0:36:11.57 17 6  
19
8 CHENELLE JULIE FMI As Muret Triathlon 0:36:18.11 2 2 120415609784FMIFRA
20
48 PRUDENT MANUEL MCA TCC 0:37:40.64 18 7 110164390184MJUFRA
21
38 BOSC CéSAR MMI Triathlon club la Grande Motte 0:37:54.87 19 11 110177742584MMIFRA
22
24 BORREIL CéCILE FMI Endur'Angles 1537 0:38:25.46 3 3 110015050484FMIFRA
23
22 ROUFFIA ADELINE FCA TCC 0:38:39.16 4 1 110165384284FCAFRA
24
44 REVEL NICOLAS MMI Montpellier agglo Triathlon 0:38:41.90 20 12 110136425084MMIFRA
25
50 DIDIER CHLOé FMI Tricastin triathlon club 0:38:46.08 5 4 071324787884FMIFRA
26
60 BISCK LAURINE FCA   0:38:49.71 6 2  
27
31 CHAVANETTE ESTELLE FMI Aquasports St Cyprien 0:39:29.70 7 5 110967072284MMIFRA
28
36 VELUCCI PAUL MVE Vitrolles triathon 0:39:42.00 21 1 090071069728MV4FRA
29
33 GROSROYAT GUILLAUME MMI TCC 0:39:43.33 22 13 110166207684MMIFRA
30
40 BOUCHE FANNY FMI Tricastin triathlon club 0:40:16.21 8 6 071325583384FMIFRA
31
11 PODEROSO MORGANE FMI Triathlon club la Grande Motte 0:40:18.41 9 7 110177795284FMIFRA
32
61 SCHLOGNONBERGER HERVE MVE   0:40:20.53 23 2  
33
66 KOECKLIN JEAN CHARLES MSE   0:40:44.22 24 2  
34
43 JULES STéPHANE MSE   0:40:48.65 25 3  
35
45 NIZARD MORGANE FMI   0:41:05.16 10 8  
36
46 ROUX FRANçOIS MVE USN Montpellier 0:41:08.19 26 3 111007851931MV2FRA
37
55 PICAULT NATHALIE FSE   0:41:10.65 11 1  
38
19 POUGET LUCAIN MMI Aquasports St Cyprien 0:41:21.69 27 14 110966410984MMIFRA
39
35 NOUZE RICHARD MVE Vitrolles triathon 0:41:28.79 28 4 090071069723MV5FRA
40
41 ESTEVE DANAé FMI   0:41:51.85 12 9  
41
15 CAILLENS XAVIER MSE   0:42:14.92 29 4  
42
30 HYON FLORENCE FSE   0:42:45.21 13 2  
43
53 ANDRIEUX ESTELLE FMI Aquasports St Cyprien 0:42:59.90 14 10 110967604284FMIFRA
44
25 GUITTON CHRISTOPHE MVE   0:42:59.97 30 5  
45
58 LAFARGE SéBASTIEN MVE   0:44:09.67 31 6  
46
18 FARRé MARIE CHRISTINE FSE   0:44:29.75 15 3  
47
67 PARY QUENTIN MMI Aquasports St Cyprien 0:44:38.26 32 15  
48
124 ARTUS MICHèLE FVE   0:44:45.92 16 1  
49
9 PHILIPPON BRIGITTE FVE ASTC 0:44:49.36 17 2 110017242699FV4FRA
50
65 VELUCCI PAUL MVE   0:45:53.06 33 7  
51
7 DOUMENG CHRISTIAN MVE   0:46:24.11 34 8  
52
10 HERVE FRéDéRIC MVE Vitrolles triathon 0:46:43.09 35 9 090077537747MV2FRA
53
5 CIMPELLO ALEXANDRE MSE   0:47:16.89 36 5  
54
54 MARTZEL JULIETTE FSE   0:47:22.23 18 4  
55
52 GUIOT ALINE FSE   0:47:47.68 19 5  
56
34 MORLHON JéRôME MSE   0:47:50.83 37 6  
57
23 CARLIER ANNE CATHERINE FVE Gavà Triathlo 0:48:39.67 20 3  
58
62 CHAVARETTE ESTELLE FMI   0:50:39.90 21 11  
59
16 BENEZETH LAURE FSE   0:53:34.08 22 6  
60
1 RIBAS SANDRINE FSE   0:55:08.33 23 7  
61
57 NIZARD NICOLE FVE   0:56:14.70 24 4