Halloween Run - 31/10/2017

8 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
115 PIMENTA SIMON MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP 00:23:59 20,0 1
2
106 GRAS GEOFFREY MSE 2   00:24:22 19,7 2
3
65 SALAS EMMANUEL MSE 3   00:25:04 19,1 3
4
100 AMORIN GEORGES MV2 1 courir Ariège Pyrénées CAP 09 00:25:17 19,0 4
5
92 EGIZIANO THOMAS MV1 1 Loupiantrinature 00:25:30 18,8 5
6
116 MARY GLEN MSE 4   00:25:40 18,7 6
7
117 CABASSUT FLORENT MJU 1 LGM 00:26:21 18,2 7
8
23 PERRIN OLIVIER MSE 5   00:26:43 18,0 8
9
7 BORG JULIEN MSE 6 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON 00:27:45 17,3 9
10
62 CAMILLERI CLEMENT MES 1 RAC MIREVAL 00:28:12 17,0 10
11
55 PATRAO PEDRO MSE 7 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:28:19 16,9 11
12
108 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:28:27 16,9 1
13
3 GRANEL THIBAULT MSE 8   00:28:42 16,7 12
14
86 CHANCEREUL LIONEL MSE 9   00:28:49 16,7 13
15
79 CHARNET SEBASTIEN MV1 2 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 00:28:52 16,6 14
16
43 BOQUET MAXIME MCA 1 MA2M 00:29:13 16,4 15
17
131     1   00:29:49 16,1 1
18
76 AVRILLEAU AARONN MES 2   00:29:50 16,1 16
19
50 GINES ANTHONY MCA 2   00:29:53 16,1 17
20
99 POUJOL LEGREG MSE 10 MacaRUNade 00:30:00 16,0 18
21
8 BASCOP JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 3   00:30:15 15,9 19
22
105 DAHON ALIZEE FMI 1   00:30:47 15,6 2
23
104 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 4   00:30:48 15,6 20
24
103 RENARD THIERRY MV2 2   00:30:55 15,5 21
25
41 GUTIERREZ FREDERIC MV1 5 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:31:10 15,4 22
26
75 AVRILLEAU ALLAN MJU 2   00:31:16 15,3 23
27
101 PERERA BORIS MSE 11 AGENCE DE LA PLAGE 00:31:26 15,3 24
28
107 MICHEL MALO MMI 1   00:31:39 15,2 25
29
84 MULLER CHRISTOPHE MV1 6   00:31:48 15,1 26
30
20 BORIE PASCAL MSE 12   00:31:48 15,1 27
31
91 LAURENT DAVID MV1 7 Les Bouscatiers 00:31:51 15,1 28
32
72 CASSAR EMILIE FSE 1 MGA 00:32:06 14,9 3
33
95 MAS CHRISTINE FV2 1 loup occitan generation sed 00:32:11 14,9 4
34
71 CASSAR JEAN-CLAUDE MSE 13   00:32:17 14,9 29
35
89 VALERA LIONEL MV1 8 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 00:32:31 14,8 30
36
129 MIUERER FLORENT MCA 3   00:32:31 14,8 31
37
127 MIUERER PHILIPPE MV1 9   00:32:36 14,7 32
38
96 PERERA SÉBASTIEN MSE 14   00:32:42 14,7 33
39
47 BERLIE AUDREY FSE 2   00:32:46 14,6 5
40
94 REYES RODRIGUEZ MONICA FSE 3 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:32:56 14,6 6
41
125 JAMES THIBAUD MSE 15   00:33:06 14,5 34
42
80 CRUC ALEXANDRE MSE 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:33:12 14,5 35
43
128 VELASCO WILL MSE 17   00:33:19 14,4 36
44
5 DERRIEN FRANCK MSE 18 LES MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 00:33:23 14,4 37
45
114 BONNET CHRISTINNE FV2 2 SAINT MATHIEU 00:33:28 14,3 7
46
46 LORENA NICOLAS MV1 10   00:34:00 14,1 38
47
87 BALMELLE THIBAULT MSE 19   00:34:02 14,1 39
48
85 RIVALLAND SOPHIE FSE 4 Night Run 00:34:03 14,1 8
49
82 SOUCHON FABIEN MV1 11   00:34:07 14,1 40
50
35 ATTAL PATRICK MV2 3   00:34:18 14,0 41
51
118 TECHENE SYLVAIN MSE 20 MARC 00:34:33 13,9 42
52
16 HE MATTHEW MSE 21   00:34:45 13,8 43
53
113 MARQUES CHRISTINE FV2 3 CAP MELGUEIL 00:35:53 13,4 9
54
93 TERRON ANGEL MSE 22 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:35:54 13,4 44
55
83 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE FSE 5 Loupiantrinature 00:35:56 13,4 10
56
112 RICHARTE STEPHANE MV1 12 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:35:57 13,4 45
57
19 CORTEZ CAMILLE FSE 6   00:36:11 13,3 11
58
22 PERRIN CELINE FSE 7   00:36:39 13,1 12
59
4 BALDAIRE LOIC MSE 23   00:36:45 13,1 46
60
110 LE MEUR GABRIELLE FV2 4 INDIVIDUEL SETE 00:36:51 13,0 13
61
34 BOMMART SÉBASTIEN MV1 13   00:37:08 12,9 47
62
38 TRABUCHET STÉPHANE MV1 14   00:37:33 12,8 48
63
67 GARCIA CHANTAL FV2 5   00:37:35 12,8 14
64
81 RIEU NICOLAS MSE 24 Gilles desplanches 00:37:55 12,7 49
65
48 NIAY PHILIPPE MV1 15   00:38:09 12,6 50
66
121 ROUX JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 4   00:38:10 12,6 51
67
21 TAZEROUALTI ZAINA FV1 2 MARC 00:38:31 12,5 15
68
40 ESTIVILL STEPHANIE FSE 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:38:32 12,5 16
69
49 NOBLET JULIEN MV1 16   00:38:34 12,4 52
70
11 PORTELLA JÉRÔME MSE 25 VILLENEUVE JOGGING 00:38:44 12,4 53
71
33 LEDOUARIN RICHARD MV1 17   00:38:46 12,4 54
72
53 SERRES ISABELLE FV2 6   00:38:54 12,3 17
73
57 CAUNEILLE AMBRE FSE 9   00:39:19 12,2 18
74
64 BEZOMBES CANDY FSE 10   00:39:20 12,2 19
75
9 GRUCKERT MICKAEL MSE 26   00:39:29 12,2 55
76
1 LEYGUE MURIEL FV1 3   00:39:51 12,0 20
77
2 BARRUD GAELLE FSE 11   00:39:58 12,0 21
78
68 HERRERA SYLVIE FV2 7   00:40:05 12,0 22
79
130 JACQUINET BERENGER MSE 27   00:40:09 12,0 56
80
32 BONNEVAL JEAN MV1 18   00:40:18 11,9 57
81
31 DEGUIL LAURENT MV2 5   00:40:18 11,9 58
82
30 ROUVEYROL JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 6 Cercle Nautique Tricastin 00:40:19 11,9 59
83
44 DUCHENE DELPHINE FV1 4 DSA SAINT VIT 00:40:24 11,9 23
84
42 BONNET FLORIANE FSE 12   00:40:42 11,8 24
85
36 ROUSSEAU CHRISTINE FV1 5   00:40:52 11,7 25
86
56 LOPEZ REMY MV1 19   00:40:53 11,7 60
87
45 LIVOLSI BRUNO MSE 28   00:41:20 11,6 61
88
126 FARINES ELISE FSE 13   00:41:25 11,6 26
89
102 COMMEIGNES THIERRY MV1 20   00:41:33 11,6 62
90
122 GUIGUE STEPHANIE FSE 14   00:41:37 11,5 27
91
124 VALLET SEVERINE FSE 15   00:41:59 11,4 28
92
60 DUFOURNAUD JULIE FSE 16   00:42:06 11,4 29
93
27 DE BELDER SYLVIE FSE 17   00:42:06 11,4 30
94
26 MOREAU KARINE FV1 6   00:42:07 11,4 31
95
61 PROVOST THELMA FSE 18   00:42:08 11,4 32
96
73 QUENECHDU ELODIE FSE 19   00:42:10 11,4 33
97
51 PEREZ CARINE FV1 7   00:42:14 11,4 34
98
59 ADROVER BRIGITTE FV2 8   00:42:48 11,2 35
99
78 FOURNIER LAURA FSE 20   00:42:50 11,2 36
100
58 VIGNON JULIE FSE 21 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:43:06 11,1 37
101
74 SOLER VIRGINIE FSE 22   00:43:06 11,1 38
102
119 BERCOT MATHILDE FSE 23   00:43:12 11,1 39
103
109 CATAUANO BRUNO MV1 21   00:43:12 11,1 63
104
111 LEPRINCE SEBASTIEN MSE 29   00:43:12 11,1 64
105
28 LA BRUNA GÉRALDINE FV1 8   00:43:28 11,0 40
106
52 TOUBOUL LAURA FSE 24 MILLE PATTES MEZE 00:43:28 11,0 41
107
6 AMIARD JEAN-CHARLES MV2 7   00:43:30 11,0 65
108
66 MAMIER PIERRE MV4 1   00:45:06 10,6 66
109
120 ROUX MURIEL FV2 9   00:45:20 10,6 42
110
97 MARTINEZ CATHERINE FV1 9   00:45:53 10,5 43
111
98 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 22   00:45:55 10,5 67
112
29 LA BRUNA JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 23   00:46:04 10,4 68
113
123 GABORIT FLEUR FSE 25   00:46:25 10,3 44
114
90 VALERA CHRISTEL FV1 10   00:46:51 10,2 45
115
70 COSTE AURELIEN MSE 30   00:46:58 10,2 69
116
69 CASTAGNE AURORE FSE 26   00:46:58 10,2 46
117
24 MARTEAU ANAÏS FSE 27   00:47:18 10,1 47
118
25 JEAN-LUC MARTEAU MSE 31   00:47:19 10,1 70
119
77 CROUZIER PASCALLE FV1 11   00:50:28 9,5 48
120
88 LUIZET ALEXANDRINE FV1 12   00:50:32 9,5 49
121
17 SASSATELLI DAVID MSE 32   00:51:44 9,3 71
122
18 THALER LAURE FSE 28   00:51:45 9,3 50