La Marinade - 14/08/2018

10 km La Marinade

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Licence_Type TEMPS REEL
1
643 VAZ CALDEIRA JOHAN MSE 1 UPA66 00:32:14 18,6 1 France   00:32:20
2
277 ROCABOY MATHIEU MSE 2 AS22 00:32:36 18,4 2 France COMP 00:32:34
3
575 CARBOU JEAN VINCENT MV1 1 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 00:33:00 18,2 3     00:32:59
4
770 ORDONEZ EDGAR MSE 3 UPA 66 00:33:42 17,8 4     00:33:42
5
72 ROUX GÉRALD MV1 2 Running Beach club 66 00:33:49 17,7 5 France   00:34:01
6
550 LORRIAUX JEAN PIERRE MV1 3 NL 00:34:00 17,6 6     00:34:00
7
569 MAO MICKAEL MV1 4 NL 00:34:18 17,5 7     00:34:18
8
220 CHERIFI-AZIZI RAIHAN MSE 4 CA Valence 00:34:24 17,4 8 France COMP 00:34:24
9
31 HERNANDEZ ALAN MSE 5 Atel 66 00:34:48 17,2 9 France   00:34:48
10
774 GRAU GAETAN MV1 5 UPA 66 00:35:29 16,9 10   COMP 00:35:29
11
508 BEASSE WILLIAM MES 1 NL 00:35:51 16,7 11     00:35:51
12
485 RICHARD OLIVIER MV1 6 Troyes Omnisports 00:36:00 16,7 12 France COMP 00:36:00
13
206 VAGNANI CHRISTOPHE MSE 6 ALE ECHIROLLES endurance shop echirolles 00:36:09 16,6 13 France COMP 00:36:09
14
735 DELAMPLE JORIS MES 2 ACLR 00:36:20 16,5 14     00:36:19
15
590 LAVAUGAUTIER PATRICE MSE 7 ENDURANCE 23 00:36:22 16,5 15     00:36:20
16
320 SAUGER GREGORY MV1 7 as fleury les aubrais saran 00:36:25 16,5 16 France COMP 00:36:25
17
395 KRUMMENACKER THEO MJU 1 ATHLÉ66 00:36:29 16,4 17 France COMP 00:36:28
18
415 SOUTIRAN SYLVAIN MSE 8 VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRIATHLON 00:36:34 16,4 18 France   00:36:33
19
574 HUG ANTONIN MSE 9 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 00:36:36 16,4 19     00:36:35
20
130 BLÉSÈS JEAN-PAUL MV2 1 UPA ATHLE 66 00:36:37 16,4 20 France COMP 00:37:48
21
51 DUCASSY CEDRIC MSE 10   00:36:43 16,3 21 France   00:36:42
22
551 LEGRIS ERIC MV1 8 MAUBEUGE TRIATHLON 00:36:52 16,3 22     00:36:51
23
604 NAVARRO JOACHIM MV2 2 RUNNING66 00:36:53 16,3 23 France   00:36:52
24
204 LESMAYOUX REGIS MSE 11   00:37:02 16,2 24 France   00:37:02
25
175 JOURDA STEPHANE MV1 9   00:37:21 16,1 25 France   00:37:21
26
545 SOULERE PIERRICK MJU 2 NL 00:37:28 16 26     00:37:28
27
253 FOUSSET YOANN MSE 12 INFOSPORT LOIRET 00:37:31 16 27 France COMP 00:37:29
28
65 ZIEBA GREGORY MSE 13 TROYES TRIATHLON 00:37:44 15,9 28 France   00:38:14
29
560 COUQUELET XAVIER MV1 10 MACADAM 07 00:37:44 15,9 29     00:37:44
30
284 HAKIKI HOUSSEYN MSE 14   00:37:51 15,9 30 France   00:38:08
31
685 GENE ALEXANDRE MES 3 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:37:52 15,8 31     00:37:58
32
434 DELBREILH GAUTIER MJU 3 SDMIS 69 00:37:57 15,8 32 France   00:37:53
33
214 LOISEAU JEAN-MICHEL MV1 11 LES PAROCHES 00:38:07 15,7 33 France COMP 00:38:07
34
433 LEVIEZ ARNAUD MV1 12   00:38:09 15,7 34 France   00:38:07
35
666 SOL LAURENT MV1 13 RIBERAL AC* 00:38:12 15,7 35   COMP 00:38:11
36
405 BRIVET JULIEN MSE 15 UPA 66 00:38:19 15,7 36 France COMP 00:37:55
37
314 QUEMENEUR FLORIAN MJU 4 la joie de courir Plabennec 00:38:34 15,6 37 France   00:38:23
38
495 DURAND JEROME MV1 14 EARV - S/L USA Chabeuil 00:38:37 15,5 38 France COMP 00:38:36
39
108 BARRERE ADRIEN MJU 5 Les frégates 00:38:54 15,4 39 France   00:38:50
40
22 NOBLESSE ISABELLE MV1 15   00:39:03 15,4 40 France   00:39:00
41
609 DAFFOS EMMANUEL MV1 16   00:39:04 15,4 41 France   00:38:49
42
448 DELAMUR JULIEN MSE 16 VEO 2000 La Plagne 00:39:16 15,3 42 France COMP 00:39:13
43
342 RISSER ANTOINE MSE 17   00:39:37 15,1 43 France   00:39:32
44
767 MORGEON VANESSA FSE 1 NL 00:39:42 15,1 1     00:39:41
45
768 FESSON FABIEN MSE 18 CTA 00:39:43 15,1 44     00:39:43
46
553 CARON SULLIVAN MSE 19 NL 00:39:48 15,1 45     00:39:34
47
233 RAGUET BAUDOUIN MJU 6   00:39:57 15 46 France   00:39:56
48
289 HAMEL EMMANUEL MV1 17 Cap condé 00:40:00 15 47 France   00:39:57
49
236 SARRON FLORIAN MSE 20 CALRiom 00:40:02 15 48 France COMP 00:40:02
50
668 GILSOUL PHILIPPE MV1 18 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:40:02 15 49     00:39:53
51
703 HOSSENBACCUS MAXIME MCA 1 LES MÛRS DU SON 00:40:14 14,9 50     00:40:14
52
412 DUHAUPAS ARNAUD MSE 21 Ac gespunart neufmanil 00:40:16 14,9 51 France COMP 00:39:58
53
344 DEVEAUX NICOLAS MSE 22   00:40:18 14,9 52 France   00:39:40
54
88 TOUBERT CYRIL MV1 19   00:40:19 14,9 53 France   00:41:50
55
134 TAVERNESE AURELIO MSE 23 CAMPING PLAGE 00:40:25 14,8 54 France   00:40:23
56
410 RE HERVE MV2 3 OR TPC 00:40:29 14,8 55 France   00:40:26
57
592 KOCH RAYMOND MES 4 NL 00:40:36 14,8 56     00:40:36
58
584 LAVAUX JUSTINE FCA 1 TTM 00:40:38 14,8 2     00:40:37
59
740 MORENO JONATHAN MSE 24 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:40:38 14,8 57     00:40:24
60
339 OTT DAMIEN MSE 25 wild runner 00:40:40 14,7 58 France   00:40:39
61
139 VICTORION BENJAMIN-57 MSE 26 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:40:43 14,7 59 France   00:40:43
62
752 GARILLON YANNICK MV1 20 JC EPERNAY 00:40:43 14,7 60     00:40:36
63
62 CHAPPUIS JULIEN MSE 27   00:40:48 14,7 61 Suisse   00:40:47
64
292 LANGLOIS EDDY MV1 21 COS VILLERS Athlétisme 00:40:50 14,7 62 France COMP 00:40:48
65
310 SINNAMA PIERRE MV2 4 1,2,trail... partez 00:40:53 14,7 63 France   00:40:38
66
758 SAIDOUN CHRISTOPHER MV1 22 CAEG GONESSE 00:40:58 14,6 64     00:40:55
67
502 NIER BENOIT MV1 23 LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS 00:41:01 14,6 65     00:41:01
68
56 GIUGGIA ROMUALD MSE 28   00:41:01 14,6 66 France   00:40:42
69
521 MEZINO GUILLAUME MES 5 NL 00:41:05 14,6 67     00:40:43
70
131 GAUTHEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 24 RAMBOUILLET SPORT 00:41:06 14,6 68 France COMP 00:40:55
71
507 DUCAP ALAIN MSE 29 NL 00:41:07 14,6 69     00:41:07
72
586 LINIAIS NICOLAS MSE 30 NL 00:41:08 14,6 70     00:40:55
73
738 GOUDET NADIA FV1 1 SL FREE RUN 00:41:13 14,6 3     00:41:13
74
620 CREUZET ROMEU MAXIME MSE 31 RUNNING 66 00:41:14 14,5 71 France   00:41:11
75
654 SARDA ANTHONY MES 6 COACHING SPORT 00:41:16 14,5 72 France   00:41:13
76
315 LABBE JEAN MICHEL MV2 5 la joie de courir Plabennec 00:41:20 14,5 73 France   00:41:07
77
439 BARAIS PIERRE MSE 32   00:41:26 14,5 74 France   00:41:26
78
346 PRUDHOMME THOMAS MSE 33   00:41:29 14,5 75 France   00:41:28
79
442 FABRE THIBAULT MJU 7 FABRE 00:41:29 14,5 76 France   00:41:11
80
387 GIL BORIS MSE 34   00:41:29 14,5 77 France   00:41:06
81
9 SOULERE FREDERIC MV1 25 SEMELLES DE BLOMB 00:41:35 14,4 78 France   00:41:28
82
84 GROSFILS JEAN MARC MV2 6 Running Beach club 66 00:41:35 14,4 79 France   00:42:59
83
594 BENASSIS MARC MSE 35 RUNNING66 00:41:36 14,4 80   COMP 00:41:33
84
689 LAGRAA TAIEB MV2 7 RIBERAL AC* 00:41:36 14,4 81   COMP 00:41:34
85
308 MICHEL FARREIGN MV1 26   00:41:38 14,4 82 France   00:41:36
86
697 FUCHE HARRIS MV2 8 NL 00:41:40 14,4 83     00:41:39
87
337 RENAUX CHRISTOPHE MV2 9   00:41:41 14,4 84 France   00:41:30
88
450 DURAND VIVIEN MSE 36 BRC VERNOSC 07 00:41:42 14,4 85 France   00:41:38
89
503 FOUCHET FLORIAN MSE 37 NL 00:41:45 14,4 86     00:41:40
90
466 HABRAN MATHIEU MSE 38 TMT 00:41:46 14,4 87 France COMP 00:41:35
91
678 CALMS DORIAN MCA 2 NL 00:41:46 14,4 88     00:41:25
92
290 ROCA HENRI MV2 10   00:41:47 14,4 89 France COMP 00:41:45
93
554 DELEAS BRUNO MV2 11 AS POLICE BLOIS 00:41:48 14,4 90     00:41:46
94
149 OLIVERAS MARIA FV1 2   00:41:51 14,3 4 France   00:41:51
95
102 RAYNAUD ANDRE MV2 12 TEAM GORILLA ELAN DE CANOHES 00:41:53 14,3 91 France   00:41:50
96
303 DUPUY ALEXANDRE MV1 27 Youngtimers 81 00:41:54 14,3 92 France   00:41:34
97
477 VIOT THOMAS MJU 8 ATHLÉ66 00:41:55 14,3 93 France COMP 00:41:54
98
772 BONNIEUX GAETAN MSE 39 ACP AGDE 00:41:56 14,3 94     00:41:19
99
260 MAHUL ALEXANDRE MCA 3   00:42:00 14,3 95 France   00:41:39
100
142 SARRON JULIE FES 1 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE 00:42:06 14,2 5 France COMP 00:42:05
101
384 CORREGE GUILLAUME MSE 40 Runner Catalent 00:42:07 14,2 96 France   00:41:51
102
773 STEPHAN JULIE FSE 2 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 00:42:11 14,2 6     00:42:11
103
520 TEIXIDOR MAXIME MSE 41 ASSA 00:42:11 14,2 97     00:42:25
104
137 PARES THIERRY MV2 13   00:42:12 14,2 98 France   00:41:49
105
407 LEBLOND PASCAL MV1 28   00:42:12 14,2 99 France   00:42:03
106
394 LUCIEN FREDERIC MV1 29   00:42:15 14,2 100 France   00:41:55
107
760 GOUGAUD ERIC MSE 42 NL 00:42:17 14,2 101     00:42:11
108
245 RODRIGUEZ LUCAS MSE 43 Oufderun 00:42:17 14,2 102 France   00:42:15
109
189 BEAREZ JEAN-JACQUES MV1 30   00:42:22 14,2 103 France   00:42:08
110
628 BARRE MATTHIEU MSE 44 NL 00:42:31 14,1 104 France   00:42:11
111
170 SAMOUR RICHARD MSE 45 AS BOLOGNE 00:42:34 14,1 105 France COMP 00:42:28
112
352 LLEDOS GUILHEM MJU 9 ATHLE632 00:42:37 14,1 106 France COMP 00:41:50
113
576 PARIS JEROME MSE 46 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 00:42:37 14,1 107     00:42:35
114
203 SALLES BENOÎT MV1 31 Running66 00:42:47 14 108 France COMP 00:42:43
115
207 LANTUEJOUL PIERRE MSE 47   00:42:58 14 109 France   00:42:52
116
543 VAN DEN BERG PETER MSE 48 NL 00:42:59 14 110     00:42:19
117
52 COSNARD JEAN MICHEL MV2 14 CA TITRES 00:43:00 14 111 France   00:43:00
118
67 ROQUEPLAN BENEDICTE FSE 3 VELAY ATHLETISME 00:43:04 13,9 7 France   00:43:03
119
304 CARCOUET ROMAIN MV1 32   00:43:09 13,9 112 France   00:42:48
120
316 JARAD AMJAD MSE 49   00:43:15 13,9 113 France   00:42:36
121
525 MAZIN DOMINIQUE MV2 15 LANNION TRIATHLON 00:43:18 13,9 114     00:43:18
122
247 DES FRANCK MV1 33 RUNNING 66 00:43:19 13,8 115 France COMP 00:43:28
123
155 ROBLES MATHIAS MSE 50   00:43:26 13,8 116 France   00:43:00
124
424 MURAT MATHIEU MSE 51 LIMAGNE ATHLÈTES ENDURANCE 00:43:26 13,8 117 France COMP 00:43:26
125
467 DECOURT ALEXANDRE MSE 52   00:43:28 13,8 118 France   00:43:20
126
494 DURAND CHRISTELLE FV1 3 EARV - S/L USA Chabeuil 00:43:28 13,8 8 France COMP 00:43:26
127
540 RICO PASCAL MV1 34 NL 00:43:28 13,8 119     00:43:02
128
456 ROIG MATHIEU MSE 53 SLV 00:43:29 13,8 120 France   00:43:15
129
148 CHAPPAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 35   00:43:39 13,7 121 France   00:43:37
130
748 GORGUES MARIE FV1 4 NL 00:43:40 13,7 9     00:43:39
131
749 GORGUES SEBASTIEN MV1 36 IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDE CUZERES 00:43:40 13,7 122     00:43:36
132
240 NOURIGEON GUILLAUME MSE 54   00:43:42 13,7 123 France   00:43:38
133
145 RUIZ ERIC MV2 16 RUNNING 66 00:43:46 13,7 124 France COMP 00:43:29
134
409 MENDES GERALD MV3 1 AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON 00:43:48 13,7 125 France COMP 00:43:48
135
312 LABBE YOHANN MJU 10 la joie de courir Plabennec 00:43:49 13,7 126 France   00:43:36
136
403 MUTAUX CYRIL MV1 37   00:43:51 13,7 127 France   00:43:48
137
261 WILS DAVID MV1 38 JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 00:43:52 13,7 128 France COMP 00:43:35
138
262 GODDAERT LIONEL MV2 17 JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 00:43:52 13,7 129 France COMP 00:43:34
139
535 RODRIGUEZ DAVID MV2 18 NL 00:43:54 13,7 130     00:43:54
140
296 TAMIN DIDIER MV1 39   00:43:59 13,6 131 France   00:43:48
141
417 DOUSSAT SYLVAIN MV1 40   00:44:05 13,6 132 France   00:44:01
142
332 CHEVALLIER THIBAUD MSE 55 CAP EN LUBERON 00:44:05 13,6 133 France   00:43:39
143
429 TRANI ALEXANDRE MV1 41   00:44:07 13,6 134 France   00:43:45
144
318 GUILLEMAT GAETAN MSE 56 CAA 00:44:07 13,6 135 France COMP 00:44:21
145
649 TRACOL SIMON MSE 57 COACHING SPORT 00:44:07 13,6 136 France   00:43:46
146
389 CHARPENTIER OLIVIER MSE 58   00:44:08 13,6 137 France   00:43:47
147
573 JAGER YANN MV1 42 ASP2 00:44:13 13,6 138     00:44:12
148
128 PEYRADE HERVE MV2 19 MORLAAPIEDS 00:44:17 13,5 139 France   00:44:10
149
8 SOULERE ALEXIS MJU 11 les somelles de plomb 00:44:18 13,5 140 France   00:44:10
150
694 BONNEMERE LIONEL MSE 59 NL 00:44:19 13,5 141     00:44:09
151
237 FAGE ALEXANDRE MV1 43   00:44:24 13,5 142 France   00:44:04
152
603 VINCENT BRUNO MV1 44 Entente des mauques 00:44:28 13,5 143 France   00:43:59
153
435 SANCHO COMES GABRIEL MSE 60 ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:44:29 13,5 144 France   00:44:01
154
157 LACASA GABY FV2 1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:44:30 13,5 10 France   00:44:28
155
459 CANABY GEORGES MV1 45 ACP11 00:44:34 13,5 145 France   00:44:34
156
82 JUSTAFRE MARC MV1 46 Running Beach club 66 00:44:34 13,5 146 France   00:44:19
157
657 GUILLEMET ANTHONY MSE 61 NL 00:44:36 13,4 147     00:44:32
158
401 FACHE REMI MES 7   00:44:39 13,4 148 France   00:44:36
159
219 CLARIMONT JEAN-JACQUES MV2 20 RUNNING 66 00:44:39 13,4 149 France COMP 00:44:29
160
43 AMBERNY GERALD MSE 62   00:44:43 13,4 150 France   00:44:20
161
474 GUYON JULIEN MV1 47   00:44:45 13,4 151 France   00:44:20
162
681 SEGOUD FREDERIC MV1 48 NL 00:44:48 13,4 152     00:44:38
163
200 BAUER DOMINIQUE MSE 63 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:44:50 13,4 153 France   00:44:20
164
605 PEREZ ROBERT MSE 64 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:44:50 13,4 154 France   00:44:36
165
446 BAILLY JEAN PIERRE MV2 21   00:44:51 13,4 155 France   00:44:39
166
74 REYNAL VALERIE FSE 4 Running Beach club 66 00:44:51 13,4 11 France   00:44:50
167
114 DECULLIER EVELYNE FV1 5   00:45:00 13,3 12 France COMP 00:45:00
168
297 ARGUSA SÉBASTIEN MSE 65   00:45:01 13,3 156 France   00:44:34
169
380 MONTEIL MATHYS MCA 4 Périgord Noir Athlétisme 00:45:02 13,3 157 France COMP 00:44:52
170
58 PRÉZEAU ERIC MV2 22   00:45:03 13,3 158 France   00:45:00
171
762 GRESQUE MAXIME MSE 66 NL 00:45:04 13,3 159     00:45:02
172
23 NOBLESSE HERVE MV2 23   00:45:05 13,3 160 France   00:44:33
173
213 LOISEAU HUGO MCA 5 HBC SAINT-MIHIEL 00:45:05 13,3 161 France   00:45:05
174
295 BRINGUIER JESSICA FSE 5 RUNNING66 00:45:06 13,3 13 France   00:44:47
175
215 GIBIER VIRGINIE FSE 6 alliance form le club 00:45:06 13,3 14 France COMP 00:45:06
176
309 HODENT FRANÇOIS MV1 49 UPA 66 Perpignan 00:45:07 13,3 162 France COMP 00:44:59
177
599 DARAUD NICOLAS MV1 50 NL 00:45:09 13,3 163     00:44:30
178
593 WATTELLIER ERIC MSE 67 NL 00:45:11 13,3 164     00:44:47
179
110 BRUNET JÉRÔME MV1 51 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 00:45:19 13,2 165 France COMP 00:45:09
180
677 CALMS CHRISTOPHE MV2 24 NL 00:45:32 13,2 166     00:45:10
181
357 VIDAL VINCENT MSE 68   00:45:32 13,2 167 France   00:45:28
182
653 DESMYTER DAMIEN MSE 69 COACHING SPORT 00:45:34 13,2 168 France   00:45:30
183
333 LAMY ALAIN MV3 2 E2A SL/ENA TIERCÉ 00:45:37 13,2 169 France   00:45:34
184
564 THUROT CHRISTOPHE MV2 25 NL 00:45:38 13,1 170     00:45:30
185
351 ELINEAU AXEL MCA 6 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:45:40 13,1 171 France   00:45:33
186
614 BOUCHER JEAN MICHEL MV2 26   00:45:44 13,1 172 France   00:45:19
187
299 BRANACH ANNA FSE 7   00:45:50 13,1 15 France   00:45:46
188
775 PITOUX JULIEN MSE 70 RUNNING66 00:45:55 13,1 173   COMP 00:45:52
189
343 CORNU JACKY MV3 3 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:45:56 13,1 174 France COMP 00:45:39
190
386 ORIANE NOEL FJU 1   00:45:56 13,1 16 France   00:45:56
191
676 MARRET FRANCK MV1 52 NL 00:45:59 13 175     00:45:42
192
138 NELIS DANIEL MV4 1 RUNNING66 00:46:02 13 176 France COMP 00:45:26
193
598 BOUAITA ALI MV2 27 RUNNING 66 00:46:03 13 177     00:45:57
194
375 CLAVERIA ROBERT MV3 4   00:46:05 13 178 France COMP 00:45:47
195
268 PRÉ SYLVAIN MV1 53   00:46:07 13 179 France   00:45:47
196
755 SALVETAT BERTRAND MV1 54 NL 00:46:09 13 180     00:46:09
197
756 ROUSSEL LIONEL MV1 55 TROTTEUR AIGLONS 00:46:10 13 181     00:46:07
198
769 ARAMINI THEOPHANE MCA 7 NL 00:46:15 13 182     00:46:12
199
733 CABIROL SERGE MV2 28 NL 00:46:16 13 183     00:45:37
200
736 MONTGAILLARD LIONEL MSE 71 CONSTRUIRE MALIN 00:46:16 13 184     00:46:16
201
580 DELPRAT THIERRY MV2 29 RUNNING 66 00:46:17 13 185     00:46:06
202
672 FLORS ETIENNE MCA 8 NL 00:46:18 13 186     00:45:45
203
57 BARRÉ LUDOVIC MV1 56   00:46:19 12,9 187 France   00:45:58
204
44 ESTECAHANDY DAVID MSE 72   00:46:23 12,9 188 France   00:46:07
205
445 CHOBRIAT CAROLINE FSE 8   00:46:24 12,9 17 France   00:45:43
206
673 AGUADO PAOLO MCA 9 NL 00:46:28 12,9 189     00:45:55
207
425 JEANJEAN BERTRAND MV1 57   00:46:33 12,9 190 France   00:46:28
208
96 RICHARD PATRICK MV1 58   00:46:38 12,9 191 France   00:46:01
209
388 BEGHIN CLÉMENT MSE 73   00:46:40 12,9 192 France   00:46:40
210
232 AUBIN THOMAS MJU 12   00:46:42 12,8 193 France   00:46:26
211
376 DARAS MARC MV1 59   00:46:43 12,8 194 France   00:46:43
212
536 VIZERN DANIEL MV4 2 RONDE CERETANE 00:46:44 12,8 195     00:46:39
213
399 DERRE WILLY MV1 60   00:46:50 12,8 196 France   00:46:38
214
514 BOURON JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 61 NL 00:46:59 12,8 197     00:46:59
215
150 DROUGARD MAGALI FV1 6   00:47:00 12,8 18 France   00:46:56
216
317 BONTEMPS MARC MV1 62   00:47:00 12,8 198 France   00:46:43
217
420 ESTRADE CÉDRIC MV1 63   00:47:03 12,7 199 France COMP 00:46:53
218
753 CASALS ROMA ANTONI MV1 64 NL 00:47:04 12,7 200     00:46:47
219
144 COUILLOUX FRANCK MSE 74 RUNNING 66 00:47:07 12,7 201 France COMP 00:47:07
220
709 RIVOAL PASCAL MV2 30 EQUIPE LES PARTENAIRES DU STADE 00:47:08 12,7 202     00:46:59
221
104 JACOB ARNAUD MSE 75 COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR 00:47:16 12,7 203 France COMP 00:46:16
222
250 GENEBRIER THOMAS MSE 76   00:47:18 12,7 204 France   00:46:53
223
266 HEURTAUX ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 9   00:47:19 12,7 19 France   00:46:51
224
248 SZYMANSKI CYRILLE MSE 77 SzymTeam 00:47:19 12,7 205 France   00:46:28
225
505 ANDREE LAURENT MV1 65 NL 00:47:20 12,7 206     00:46:27
226
402 LAUBRETON ALEX MV2 31   00:47:22 12,7 207 France   00:47:10
227
99 MUNOS LIONEL MV1 66   00:47:24 12,7 208 France   00:47:17
228
278 GUICHARD VALENTIN MSE 78   00:47:27 12,6 209 France   00:47:27
229
48 MAUROY DOMINIQUE FV1 7   00:47:29 12,6 20 Belgique   00:47:21
230
716 GAILLARD BENJAMIN MSE 79 NL 00:47:31 12,6 210     00:47:29
231
489 CALLET VINCENT MSE 80 pur sang du trail 00:47:32 12,6 211 France   00:47:06
232
78 MORCRETTE THIERRY MV2 32 Running Beach club 66 00:47:33 12,6 212 France   00:47:06
233
746 CREZAMY GUILLEM MSE 81 NL 00:47:33 12,6 213     00:46:51
234
567 LAIR GEORGES MV3 5 RUNNING66 00:47:37 12,6 214   COMP 00:47:33
235
231 PAPIGNIES CHRISTOPHE MV2 33   00:47:37 12,6 215 France   00:47:17
236
390 DENQUIN PIERRE MV2 34 RUNNING 66 00:47:37 12,6 216 France COMP 00:47:32
237
534 BOURRAT CYRIL MV1 67 NL 00:47:40 12,6 217     00:47:40
238
759 NAVARRO ERIC MSE 82 NL 00:47:47 12,6 218     00:47:43
239
700 COCHEZ STEPHANE MSE 83 JCBB 00:47:48 12,5 219     00:47:34
240
408 CERVIA PHILIPPE MV2 35   00:47:49 12,5 220 France   00:47:10
241
658 ESBRAT YANNICK MV1 68 NL 00:47:52 12,5 221     00:47:42
242
217 LIDON THIBAUD MJU 13   00:47:52 12,5 222 France   00:47:08
243
71 TORREILLES FRÉDÉRIC MSE 84 Running Beach club 66 00:47:52 12,5 223 France   00:47:52
244
319 BEAL MARIE CHARLOTTE FSE 10 as fleury les aubrais saran 00:47:53 12,5 21 France COMP 00:47:40
245
548 DEVINE JUSTINE FV1 8 AVC 00:47:56 12,5 22     00:47:56
246
549 CORREIA DA SILVA MANUEL MV2 36 AVC 00:47:58 12,5 224     00:47:58
247
638 LAGUERRE NICOLAS MSE 85 Construire Malin 00:48:02 12,5 225 France   00:47:54
248
639 GORCE BRUNO MSE 86 Construire Malin 00:48:02 12,5 226 France   00:47:54
249
698 DAYDOU MICHEL MV1 69 MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00:48:08 12,5 227     00:47:31
250
589 ALEXANDRE GERARD MV3 6 NL 00:48:09 12,5 228     00:47:57
251
151 DESBOEUFS MAXIME MSE 87   00:48:13 12,4 229 France   00:47:47
252
664 LIGNE ALAIN MV1 70 NL 00:48:14 12,4 230     00:47:44
253
532 COLTEL JOEL MV2 37 NL 00:48:16 12,4 231     00:47:58
254
771 DECHAVANNES NICOLAS MV1 71 MSN73 00:48:17 12,4 232     00:48:10
255
255 THEBAULT ALEXIS MCA 10   00:48:19 12,4 233 France   00:47:53
256
615 BOUCHER CAMILLE MCA 11   00:48:23 12,4 234 France   00:48:00
257
109 BARRERE PATRICE MV1 72 Les frégates 00:48:26 12,4 235 France   00:48:05
258
154 CASTAIGNE ALEXIS MSE 88   00:48:28 12,4 236 France   00:47:49
259
612 SERRADELL JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 7 S/L RUNNING66 00:48:34 12,4 237 France   00:48:23
260
750 CHAPINEAU HUGO MES 8 SN VERSAILLES 00:48:35 12,3 238     00:48:20
261
449 DHENNE PIERRE-HENRI MSE 89   00:48:38 12,3 239 France   00:47:53
262
462 LIMOUZY AMANDINE FJU 2   00:48:40 12,3 23 France   00:48:40
263
287 GUINOT ALLAN MCA 12 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:48:42 12,3 240 France   00:48:11
264
684 MARTIN PATRICK MSE 90 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:48:43 12,3 241     00:47:54
265
307 FIVEL DEMORET MARC MV1 73   00:48:46 12,3 242 France   00:48:46
266
178 BRYCKAERT YANNICK MV1 74   00:48:46 12,3 243 France   00:48:26
267
181 MARTRETTE LYDIE FV2 2   00:48:46 12,3 24 France   00:48:46
268
369 BUTRUILLE NATHALIE FV1 9   00:48:49 12,3 25 France   00:48:24
269
243 TIELLES TONY MSE 91 Le breton du sud 00:48:55 12,3 244 France   00:48:55
270
244 LIVOLSI STEPHANE MV1 75 UPA66 00:48:56 12,3 245 France COMP 00:48:56
271
663 PITTET GERALD MV2 38 NL 00:48:56 12,3 246     00:48:24
272
711 DAVIGNON JULIEN MSE 92 NL 00:48:57 12,3 247     00:48:52
273
693 CARMIER JEAN MV3 8 EC SARTROUVILLE 00:48:57 12,3 248     00:48:51
274
41 MERCIER CÉDRIC MSE 93   00:48:58 12,3 249 France   00:48:34
275
192 FLAMIN PASCAL MV1 76   00:48:58 12,2 250 France   00:48:09
276
506 ANDREE MAGALI FV1 10 NL 00:49:03 12,2 26     00:48:11
277
751 CABRE MAXIME MCA 13 NL 00:49:04 12,2 251     00:48:40
278
705 SOUILLE YANNICK MV1 77 TCAP 00:49:05 12,2 252     00:49:05
279
509 PECH JEAN PIERRE MV2 39 NL 00:49:05 12,2 253     00:48:43
280
695 MARTIN ALEXIS MSE 94 NL 00:49:09 12,2 254     00:48:59
281
379 SAMARANCH ERIC MV1 78   00:49:09 12,2 255 France   00:48:53
282
5 PICCIOLI THÉO MES 9   00:49:11 12,2 256 France   00:48:38
283
55 MARLIERE FREDERIL MV1 79 IBIS Canet en Roussillon 00:49:12 12,2 257 France   00:48:36
284
579 CASTAILLET JEAN MICHEL MV2 40 ASSA 00:49:13 12,2 258     00:48:45
285
496 SALA JULIEN MSE 95   00:49:13 12,2 259 France   00:48:23
286
252 LENEVEU SAMUEL MV1 80 ST LEGER DES VIGNES 00:49:14 12,2 260 France   00:48:55
287
335 LE VEZU GAËLLE FSE 11 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:49:14 12,2 27 France   00:48:45
288
516 NEGRE LIONEL MSE 96 NL 00:49:15 12,2 261     00:48:47
289
493 GUÉRIN PIERRE MSE 97   00:49:16 12,2 262 France   00:48:43
290
10 BONO DIEGO MV1 81   00:49:17 12,2 263 France   00:48:36
291
522 VUYLSTEKE RAPHAEL MSE 98 NL 00:49:20 12,2 264     00:48:53
292
146 AMIEL JEAN-LOUIS MV1 82 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:49:20 12,2 265 France COMP 00:48:53
293
559 JOUVENEZ CLEMENT MCA 14 ESJL BASKET 00:49:22 12,2 266     00:48:27
294
73 RIAND ANAÏS FSE 12 Running Beach club 66 00:49:22 12,2 28 France   00:49:18
295
739 DROGUE BENJAMIN MV1 83 NL 00:49:23 12,1 267     00:48:56
296
707 BOSCH RICHARD MV1 84 NL 00:49:25 12,1 268     00:49:25
297
42 BRAUD MICHAEL MV1 85   00:49:29 12,1 269 France   00:49:15
298
374 HINGRAY ARNAUD MV1 86 RUNNING 66 00:49:31 12,1 270 France COMP 00:49:22
299
85 GODET HÉLÈNE FSE 13 Running Beach club 66 00:49:31 12,1 29 France   00:49:23
300
49 DEBRIEHY BERTRAND MV1 87   00:49:32 12,1 271 Belgique   00:49:24
301
511 BOURREL BENJAMIN MSE 99 NL 00:49:33 12,1 272     00:48:44
302
460 TOUREL JEAN-SÉBASTIEN MV1 88 PMPC 66 00:49:34 12,1 273 France   00:49:34
303
14 BOLTE STEPHANE MSE 100   00:49:35 12,1 274 France   00:49:13
304
650 GRANDCLAUDE JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 101 COACHING SPORT 00:49:35 12,1 275 France   00:49:22
305
704 HASSENBACCUS HUGO MV3 9 LES MÛRS DU SON 00:49:35 12,1 276     00:49:35
306
515 DURAND NICOLAS MSE 102 NL 00:49:35 12,1 277     00:49:22
307
3 GRANDMOUGIN THIERRY MV2 41 E- S- Thaon 00:49:36 12,1 278 France   00:49:07
308
4 CHRETIEN NATHALIE FV2 3   00:49:37 12,1 30 France   00:49:08
309
483 GAIN EMILIE FV1 11   00:49:39 12,1 31 France   00:49:02
310
513 CAZALOT LAURENE FSE 14 NL 00:49:44 12,1 32     00:49:31
311
552 FONT GREGORY MV1 89 NL 00:49:55 12 279     00:49:30
312
350 GERVAIS FREDDY MSE 103   00:49:56 12 280 France   00:49:32
313
257 CATARINA BERNARD MV2 42   00:50:00 12 281 France   00:49:23
314
119 LE BOULAIR MARC MV3 10 RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE 00:50:01 12 282 France COMP 00:49:24
315
179 LIEGEOIS LAURENT MV1 90   00:50:01 12 283 France COMP 00:49:46
316
537 PEREIRA GABRIEL MV2 43 NL 00:50:01 12 284     00:49:58
317
727 CASSAN DAVID MV1 91 NL 00:50:09 12 285     00:49:58
318
360 ÚBEDA PITARCH VICENTE MSE 104 Club Atletismo Arroyomolinos 00:50:09 12 286 Espagne COMP 00:50:09
319
288 GUINOT JESSY MV1 92 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:50:10 12 287 France   00:49:40
320
457 ROIG JEAN-LOUIS MV2 44 SLV 00:50:13 11,9 288 France   00:49:48
321
97 BRUNEAU CHARLY MSE 105   00:50:15 11,9 289 France   00:49:50
322
64 MARMET RUDDY MSE 106 Rocroy sports nature 00:50:16 11,9 290 France   00:49:43
323
100 FOREST RUNFOREST MV1 93 De Baarsjes AMS 00:50:19 11,9 291 Pays-Bas   00:50:00
324
600 SCHENK JACKY MV3 11   00:50:22 11,9 292 France   00:50:18
325
721 BATALLA CATHERINE FV2 4 NL 00:50:25 11,9 33     00:50:04
326
393 CLARIMONT GUILLAUME MSE 107   00:50:27 11,9 293 France   00:50:10
327
542 FERNANDEZ FREDERIC MSE 108 NL 00:50:29 11,9 294     00:50:08
328
362 PICCIOLI CLÉMENT MSE 109   00:50:30 11,9 295 France   00:49:57
329
6 PICCIOLI DAMIEN MSE 110   00:50:30 11,9 296 France   00:49:57
330
123 CASTAIGNE JULIEN MSE 111 NL 00:50:33 11,9 297 France   00:49:55
331
737 DA SILVA DIDIER MV2 45 L'UNION 00:50:36 11,9 298     00:50:15
332
377 MIRAVETTE JOSEPH MV3 12   00:50:36 11,9 299 France   00:50:29
333
167 RAMON JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 46 Team Altena 00:50:37 11,9 300 France   00:50:30
334
528 PERREARD GUUILLAUME MES 10 NL 00:50:38 11,8 301     00:50:38
335
492 FERODET MICHEL MV1 94 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:50:39 11,8 302 France COMP 00:50:26
336
7 MANTEAU ESTELLE FV1 12 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE 00:50:39 11,8 34 France   00:50:27
337
642 LAMARME MICHAEL MV1 95   00:50:40 11,8 303 France   00:50:27
338
246 CLERE CHRISTIAN MV2 47 Nogent sur oise athlétisme 00:50:41 11,8 304 France COMP 00:50:04
339
422 COLAS GENEVIÈVE FV3 1   00:50:43 11,8 35 France   00:50:43
340
106 PONTIÉ LOÏC MV1 96   00:50:44 11,8 305 France   00:50:35
341
419 DISSET GAEL MSE 112   00:50:45 11,8 306 France   00:50:45
342
313 QUEMENEUR SERGE MV2 48 la joie de courir Plabennec 00:50:46 11,8 307 France   00:50:30
343
451 LASKOWSKI PATRICK MV2 49   00:50:46 11,8 308 France   00:50:27
344
63 MARCINIAK DIMITRY MJU 14   00:50:50 11,8 309 France   00:50:16
345
619 MOUMNI SOUFIANE MJU 15   00:50:51 11,8 310 France   00:50:32
346
256 MEZY HENRI MV2 50   00:50:52 11,8 311 France   00:50:52
347
160 CHATRON GILLES MSE 113   00:50:53 11,8 312 France   00:50:02
348
381 GARCIN OLIVIER MV1 97   00:50:55 11,8 313 France   00:50:13
349
538 GARCIA MANU MV1 98 NL 00:50:57 11,8 314     00:50:04
350
461 DELBREILH NICOLAS MV1 99   00:50:58 11,8 315 France   00:50:50
351
353 LLEDOS JEAN-LUC MV2 51 ATHLE632 00:51:04 11,7 316 France COMP 00:50:18
352
305 CHAPELLE GILBERT MV3 13   00:51:06 11,7 317 France   00:50:37
353
518 MARTINEZ ERIC MV2 52   00:51:09 11,7 318   COMP 00:50:28
354
21 BERTRAND OLIVIER MV1 100   00:51:09 11,7 319 France   00:50:24
355
517 JURADO DAMIEN MV1 101 CORBAS RUNNING 00:51:10 11,7 320     00:50:28
356
141 SARRON SANDRA FV2 5 CAL RIOM 00:51:14 11,7 36 France   00:51:10
357
726 EUGENE BRUNO MV2 53 SLV 00:51:15 11,7 321     00:50:50
358
498 VIOLETTE NATACHA FSE 15 Us Running Argentré 00:51:19 11,7 37 France COMP 00:51:10
359
754 LLINAS LAURENT MV1 102 ATHLETISME LOZERE 00:51:22 11,7 322   COMP 00:51:10
360
595 SANTOS DANIELA FES 2 NL 00:51:26 11,7 38     00:51:21
361
504 SICOT JILL MSE 114 NL 00:51:33 11,6 323     00:51:28
362
436 JOLY MAXIME MSE 115 crossfit volicio 00:51:33 11,6 324 France   00:50:55
363
354 FRAYSSINHES JEAN-YVES ALEJANDRO MSE 116   00:51:33 11,6 325 France   00:51:33
364
113 DECULLIER VIVIANE FSE 16   00:51:36 11,6 39 France   00:51:16
365
597 FIRON FLORIAN MSE 117 NL 00:51:36 11,6 326     00:51:14
366
596 FIRON ANTOINE MV1 103 NL 00:51:41 11,6 327     00:51:17
367
624 ROUCH CLAUDE MV4 3 TOT 00:51:44 11,6 328 France   00:51:16
368
719 MALATERRE PAUL MES 11 NL 00:51:51 11,6 329     00:51:46
369
230 CAUQUIL MARC MV1 104 Action 12 00:51:52 11,6 330 France   00:51:01
370
625 BABY XAVIER MES 12   00:51:56 11,6 331 France   00:51:29
371
465 POLLET ANAIS FSE 17   00:51:57 11,5 40 France   00:51:44
372
430 SERIEYS KEVIN MSE 118   00:51:58 11,5 332 France   00:51:22
373
347 PILLARD PHILIPPE MV2 54 SAS BOMPAS 00:51:59 11,5 333 France COMP 00:51:40
374
444 BAILLY KRISTEL FSE 18   00:52:00 11,5 41 France   00:51:57
375
572 PLA AUDREY FV1 13 NL 00:52:01 11,5 42     00:51:58
376
13 SOULIE PATRICK MV2 55 SLV 00:52:03 11,5 334 France   00:51:15
377
356 OMS EMILIE FSE 19   00:52:04 11,5 43 France   00:51:47
378
182 AUTIN STEPHANE MV1 105   00:52:08 11,5 335 France   00:51:39
379
426 CANAL JULIEN MSE 119   00:52:10 11,5 336 France   00:51:16
380
490 TESTE CHRISTOPHE MV1 106   00:52:16 11,5 337 France   00:51:36
381
212 LOISEAU JOCELYNE FV1 14 LES PAROCHES 00:52:18 11,5 44 France   00:52:09
382
662 LEHEC FRANCOIS MV2 56 NL 00:52:19 11,5 338     00:51:47
383
732 PERNOT PATRICE MV1 107 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:52:20 11,5 339     00:51:48
384
11 FAITG MARLIES FV1 15 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:52:21 11,5 45 France   00:51:39
385
702 FAVRESSE DAVIS MV1 108 NL 00:52:25 11,4 340     00:51:47
386
447 BUBENDORFF RENE MV2 57   00:52:25 11,4 341 France   00:52:16
387
328 MESTRES RAMOS ANTONI MSE 120   00:52:25 11,4 342 France   00:52:19
388
616 BOUCHER NELLY FV2 6   00:52:26 11,4 46 France   00:52:02
389
224 TRINEL JACQUES MV3 14 les coureurs du grand ouest 00:52:27 11,4 343 France   00:52:07
390
227 DELECOURT GILLES MV2 58 camb 00:52:28 11,4 344 France COMP 00:51:41
391
561 DEFOY THIERRY MV1 109 NL 00:52:29 11,4 345     00:52:08
392
730 BAILLEUL HERVE MV2 59 ATHLE66 00:52:30 11,4 346     00:52:12
393
651 DELMAS KARINE FSE 20 COACHING SPORT 00:52:30 11,4 47 France   00:52:30
394
300 DURAN CHLOÉ FSE 21   00:52:33 11,4 48 France   00:51:45
395
686 CHARLET JULIE FSE 22 NL 00:52:35 11,4 49     00:52:35
396
680 LECOQ ALAIN MV2 60 NL 00:52:36 11,4 347     00:52:08
397
476 CASTELLA SÉBASTIEN MV1 110   00:52:39 11,4 348 France   00:51:56
398
302 DE SIMONE JEAN CLAUDE MV4 4   00:52:40 11,4 349 France   00:52:51
399
670 GARNIER DIMITRI MSE 121 NL 00:52:40 11,4 350     00:52:02
400
627 LAURIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 111   00:52:41 11,4 351 France   00:52:09
401
734 GERVOIS GREGORY MSE 122 NL 00:52:43 11,4 352     00:52:14
402
254 GALABERT FRANÇOIS MV2 61   00:52:43 11,4 353 France   00:52:31
403
359 OUSMER ABDELLAH MSE 123 213 Running Club 00:52:46 11,4 354 France   00:52:46
404
205 SPALLITTA MICHAEL MV1 112   00:52:47 11,4 355 France   00:52:00
405
501 BOYER CATHY FV2 7 RUNNING 66 00:52:48 11,4 50     00:52:16
406
682 GODARD FABIEN MV1 113 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:52:48 11,4 356     00:52:18
407
423 VIALADE SYLVIE FSE 23 RMT 00:52:50 11,4 51 France   00:52:50
408
611 GOBÉ FRÉDÉRIC MV1 114 CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB 00:52:51 11,4 357 France   00:52:31
409
523 RUPERT ROLAND MV4 5 NL 00:52:52 11,3 358     00:52:27
410
59 GROSSENBACHER KARINE FV1 16   00:52:53 11,3 52 France   00:52:30
411
622 NGUYEN BAO MV1 115   00:52:55 11,3 359 France   00:52:46
412
608 CAYET VALÈRE FV1 17   00:52:57 11,3 53 France   00:52:19
413
338 LEJEUNE JEAN MV3 15   00:52:59 11,3 360 France   00:52:59
414
274 GAIANI FRANÇOIS MSE 124   00:53:01 11,3 361 France   00:52:16
415
283 LASCAUX STÉPHANE MV1 116 US ISSOIRE 00:53:03 11,3 362 France COMP 00:52:42
416
198 BERGES PATRICK MV2 62 SCAP MONTÉLIMAR 00:53:04 11,3 363 France   00:52:49
417
473 GUIDO SOPHIE FSE 24   00:53:04 11,3 54 France   00:52:43
418
747 VAL JEAN LOUIS MV3 16 NL 00:53:05 11,3 364     00:52:43
419
45 DUSUEL FANNY FSE 25 run multisport training 00:53:06 11,3 55 France   00:52:52
420
519 MERLET DIMITRI MSE 125 NL 00:53:06 11,3 365     00:52:30
421
193 CHANAUX OLIVIER MV2 63   00:53:07 11,3 366 France   00:52:16
422
234 NOWAKOWSKI CEDRIC MSE 126   00:53:08 11,3 367 France   00:52:50
423
413 DURIEZ JOËLLE FV1 18   00:53:12 11,3 56 France   00:52:55
424
710 COLLGROS EVAN MCA 15 RUGBY METROPOLE CHARTRES 00:53:19 11,3 368     00:53:16
425
610 GASPARINI MATHIEU MSE 127   00:53:22 11,2 369 France   00:53:22
426
400 FACHE CLÉMENT MES 13   00:53:22 11,2 370 France   00:53:18
427
35 LEBRUN FRANCIS MV3 17   00:53:23 11,2 371 France   00:52:52
428
757 PERION ADELINE FSE 26 NL 00:53:27 11,2 57     00:53:04
429
487 DEBRIX GUILLAUME MSE 128   00:53:29 11,2 372 France   00:52:51
430
488 ROY JEROME MSE 129   00:53:29 11,2 373 France   00:52:54
431
322 BERNICHE JEAN-NICOLAS MSE 130   00:53:30 11,2 374 France COMP 00:52:25
432
163 RAYNAUD JONATHAN MSE 131 TEAM GORILLA ELAN DE CANOHES 00:53:31 11,2 375 France   00:53:21
433
661 ROHEE MAURICE MV3 18 NL 00:53:34 11,2 376     00:53:09
434
201 BOUTEAU JEAN-PIERRE MV3 19 Pompiers 00:53:39 11,2 377 France COMP 00:53:39
435
578 ARRONIZ JEAN PIERRE MV4 6 NL 00:53:43 11,2 378     00:53:36
436
577 FAYEL REMI MV3 20 NL 00:53:47 11,2 379     00:53:25
437
184 LEROUX FRANCK MV1 117   00:53:52 11,1 380 France   00:53:23
438
75 RENNER STEEVE MCA 16 Running Beach club 66 00:53:54 11,1 381 France   00:53:47
439
76 RENNER YANN MV1 118 Running Beach club 66 00:53:55 11,1 382 France   00:53:50
440
411 FINOT ANNE FV2 8   00:53:57 11,1 58 France   00:53:40
441
199 MELIN VALÉRIE FV1 19 SCAP MONTÉLIMAR 00:53:59 11,1 59 France   00:53:46
442
618 PELAPRAT RENE MV3 21 CASTELMAUROU 00:54:00 11,1 383 France   00:53:43
443
334 DAYDÉ JÉRÔME MSE 132 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:54:00 11,1 384 France   00:53:32
444
103 PIGET PATRICE MV3 22   00:54:01 11,1 385 France   00:53:26
445
453 ROUCH LAURENT MV1 119 LES COUZINOUS 00:54:02 11,1 386 France   00:53:31
446
202 GOZE THIERRY MV2 64   00:54:02 11,1 387 France   00:53:43
447
69 TOUCHET DIDIER MV2 65 Running Beach club 66 00:54:03 11,1 388 France   00:53:58
448
363 AQADDOURI SIHAM FES 3   00:54:03 11,1 60 France   00:53:31
449
340 MARCH ROBERT MV2 66   00:54:03 11,1 389 France   00:53:32
450
28 CLEMENTEL MACHA MES 14   00:54:07 11,1 390 France   00:53:33
451
117 DUMAS MARIELLE FV1 20   00:54:08 11,1 61 France   00:53:47
452
458 ROIG ISABELLE FV2 9 SLV 00:54:09 11,1 62 France   00:54:09
453
556 MARCO GERARD MV3 23 ATHLE 66 00:54:11 11,1 391   COMP 00:53:51
454
632 METAYER XAVIER MV1 120   00:54:14 11,1 392 France   00:53:22
455
696 REBEIX FLORENCE FV2 10 NL 00:54:15 11,1 63     00:54:13
456
633 GUINOT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 121   00:54:15 11,1 393 France   00:53:21
457
526 SALEMERO JULIA PIERRICK MSE 133 NL 00:54:16 11,1 394     00:53:31
458
70 TORREILLES MASAKO FV1 21 Running Beach club 66 00:54:16 11,1 64 France   00:54:16
459
191 MALONGA JEAN DIDIER MV2 67 ACPM 00:54:17 11,1 395 France COMP 00:53:43
460
94 VENTURI DAVID MV2 68 SAINTE-MARIE 00:54:19 11 396 France   00:54:19
461
531 BONICEL PIERRE MV3 24 RIBERAL AC* 00:54:19 11 397   COMP 00:53:43
462
777 DESWARTE LUDOVIC MV1 122 NL 00:54:19 11 398     00:54:11
463
208 GUENIN MARION FSE 27   00:54:20 11 65 France   00:54:04
464
463 GALLAND AUDREY FSE 28   00:54:21 11 66 France   00:54:09
465
153 GREGOIRE SEBASTIEN MV1 123   00:54:23 11 399 France   00:54:05
466
742 JULLIAT ALBIN MV1 124 NL 00:54:23 11 400     00:53:33
467
555 GITTON SEBASTIEN MSE 134 NL 00:54:26 11 401     00:54:20
468
669 HUMEAU FRANCIS MV4 7 NL 00:54:29 11 402     00:54:19
469
77 PICAULT NATHALIE FV1 22 Running Beach club 66 00:54:30 11 67 France   00:54:04
470
345 VOLLMER HELOISE FSE 29   00:54:31 11 68 France   00:53:45
471
239 MATTE DAMIEN MSE 135   00:54:33 11 403 France   00:54:00
472
330 GUILLOU PHILIPPE MV1 125   00:54:33 11 404 France   00:54:07
473
472 BRILLANT DAVID MV1 126   00:54:34 11 405 France   00:54:31
474
692 DUPICAOT THIERRY MV2 69 NL 00:54:38 11 406     00:53:54
475
546 KAYDHER GUILLAUME MSE 136 NL 00:54:38 11 407     00:53:59
476
606 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 25 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:54:45 11 408 France   00:54:45
477
562 PELISSIER PATRICK MV2 70 NL 00:54:46 11 409     00:54:26
478
298 ESPEISSE SEVERINE FV1 23 ATSCAF 09 00:54:46 11 69 France   00:54:13
479
264 MARQUEZ TOMAS MCA 17   00:54:46 11 410 France   00:54:01
480
571 FABREGUES FRANCOIS MSE 137 NL 00:54:50 10,9 411     00:54:00
481
570 FABREGUES REMI MSE 138 NL 00:54:50 10,9 412     00:54:01
482
478 AUBE CAROLE FSE 30 Tocats del Cim 00:54:51 10,9 70 France   00:54:18
483
265 BRIVAL CHRISTINE FV2 11   00:54:56 10,9 71 France   00:54:41
484
91 PADERNO JULIE FV1 24   00:54:57 10,9 72 France   00:54:10
485
529 JUAREZ VANESSA FSE 31 NL 00:55:00 10,9 73     00:54:51
486
12 FAITG BORIS MV1 127 Les Semellles de Plomb 00:55:06 10,9 413 France   00:54:23
487
731 BAILLEUL PATRICIA FV2 12 ATHLE66 00:55:07 10,9 74     00:54:50
488
183 LEROUX CLAIRE FSE 32   00:55:10 10,9 75 France   00:55:10
489
125 GABRIEL PATRICK MV2 71 RUNNING66 00:55:13 10,9 414 France   00:54:44
490
168 VALLOT BERNARD MV3 26   00:55:16 10,9 415 France   00:55:02
491
541 OBERSON PASCAL MV3 27 NL 00:55:20 10,8 416     00:54:46
492
98 ROGE YVON MV3 28 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 00:55:21 10,8 417 France   00:54:51
493
272 PUJOL PHILIPPE MV2 72 USP 00:55:23 10,8 418 France   00:54:41
494
428 TRANI LISA FCA 2 AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:55:24 10,8 76 France COMP 00:55:04
495
524 RUPERT YOLANDE FV3 2 NL 00:55:30 10,8 77     00:54:52
496
688 GUICHARD ALAIN MV3 29 LES CHARDONNIERES 00:55:37 10,8 419     00:55:09
497
276 SAVARIAU SOPHIE FV1 25   00:55:43 10,8 78 France   00:54:59
498
301 DURAN CLAUDE MV2 73   00:55:46 10,8 420 France   00:54:58
499
325 OLIVIER NOÉMIE FSE 33 SMM Montrouge 00:55:47 10,8 79 France   00:55:34
500
241 RENAUD AURIANE FSE 34 stade de montrouge 00:55:48 10,8 80 France COMP 00:55:35
501
355 DOUTRES ELODIE FSE 35   00:55:50 10,7 81 France   00:55:33
502
89 MARCHAND ALPHONSE MV3 30   00:55:50 10,7 421 France   00:55:06
503
221 LOUART FLORIAN MV1 128   00:55:59 10,7 422 France   00:55:15
504
311 FILLIATRE ARNAUD MV1 129   00:56:01 10,7 423 France   00:55:27
505
728 MERCHE PASCAL MV1 130 NL 00:56:01 10,7 424     00:55:46
506
158 VILA LLUIS MV3 31 - 00:56:03 10,7 425 Espagne COMP 00:55:14
507
195 PEREBOSCH PHILIPPE MSE 139   00:56:10 10,7 426 France   00:55:29
508
196 BEZAGU EMILIE FSE 36   00:56:10 10,7 82 France   00:55:29
509
122 DREUX SANDRINE FV2 13   00:56:14 10,7 83 France COMP 00:55:51
510
194 ROBIN JUSTINE FJU 3 BOUC ATHLÉTISME 00:56:24 10,6 84 France COMP 00:56:08
511
510 CLEMENT DIMITRI MSE 140 NL 00:56:26 10,6 427     00:55:37
512
500 THIERS ANAELLE FCA 3 NL 00:56:26 10,6 85     00:55:56
513
602 CITERNE DIDIER MV2 74 US MERY AC 00:56:34 10,6 428 France   00:56:12
514
38 AUBERT JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 131   00:56:35 10,6 429 France   00:56:31
515
39 HALMA ALAIN MV2 75   00:56:36 10,6 430 France   00:56:31
516
32 CASSAR TANGUY MJU 16   00:56:41 10,6 431 France   00:56:36
517
368 ARBILLOT CLÉMENT MES 15   00:56:45 10,6 432 France   00:55:54
518
630 ELLANS JASON MV1 132   00:56:45 10,6 433 France   00:56:01
519
306 MATTINGLY ALAN MV3 32   00:56:47 10,6 434 France   00:56:06
520
499 COLLARD CHARLES MV1 133 NL 00:56:47 10,6 435     00:56:36
521
83 IMBERT GERALD MV1 134 Running Beach club 66 00:56:48 10,6 436 France   00:56:48
522
469 PARZYS JÉRÔME MJU 17   00:56:51 10,6 437 France   00:55:58
523
93 SOUCHON ROLLAND MV3 33   00:56:56 10,5 438 France   00:56:21
524
216 LIDON BRUNO MV2 76   00:57:01 10,5 439 France   00:56:16
525
648 VAUR JULIEN MSE 141 COACHING SPORT 00:57:06 10,5 440 France   00:56:51
526
438 ECKHARD MICKAEL MSE 142   00:57:08 10,5 441 France   00:56:27
527
24 CAUFOURIER CHRISTOPHE MV2 77   00:57:14 10,5 442 France   00:56:44
528
717 SUEUR STEPHANE MV1 135 NL 00:57:15 10,5 443     00:56:29
529
623 ROUCH ISABELLE FV2 14 NL 00:57:16 10,5 86 France   00:56:50
530
349 FERNANDEZ JOSEPH MV2 78   00:57:23 10,5 444 France   00:56:46
531
776 VALAT MARION FSE 37 NL 00:57:23 10,5 87     00:57:23
532
481 GARCIA PHILIPPE MV2 79 SLV 00:57:30 10,4 445 France   00:57:03
533
228 BENITO MAITE FV3 3   00:57:37 10,4 88 France   00:56:49
534
40 PINEL PATRICE MV3 34   00:57:41 10,4 446 France   00:57:18
535
659 ANCEAUX CHRISTELLE FV1 26 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:57:41 10,4 89     00:57:18
536
679 GASP ERIC MV2 80 NL 00:57:42 10,4 447     00:56:54
537
634 VIDAL EMMANUELLE FSE 38   00:57:42 10,4 90 France   00:57:06
538
652 PAILLARES MARION FSE 39 COACHING SPORT 00:57:43 10,4 91 France   00:57:31
539
660 ANCEAUX STEPHANE MV1 136 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:57:43 10,4 448     00:57:20
540
132 FRANÇOIS GRÉGORY MSE 143   00:57:48 10,4 449 France   00:56:50
541
687 CHARLET ETIENNE MV2 81 NL 00:57:49 10,4 450     00:57:29
542
331 BARATE DAVID MV1 137   00:57:49 10,4 451 France   00:56:57
543
327 PELLETIER CÉLINE FV1 27 ACGV 00:57:51 10,4 92 France COMP 00:57:27
544
601 GUITTON CHRISTOPHE MV2 82   00:57:54 10,4 452 France   00:57:20
545
61 FILIATRE CLEMENT MCA 18   00:57:54 10,4 453 France   00:57:14
546
745 SALAS VINCENTE ARTHUR MCA 19 NL 00:57:54 10,4 454     00:57:14
547
480 JULIA LIONEL MV1 138   00:57:55 10,4 455 France   00:57:13
548
164 LONNEVILLE ROBERT LOIC MV1 139   00:57:56 10,4 456 France   00:57:43
549
133 CAPPIOT NADEGE FV1 28   00:57:59 10,3 93 France   00:57:48
550
159 CHATRON ROGER MV3 35 PAAC PONTAULT COMBAULT 00:57:59 10,3 457 France   00:57:06
551
222 LOUART THEO MJU 18   00:58:01 10,3 458 France   00:57:18
552
674 CONTE DE SANTOS GAELLE FV1 29 NL 00:58:03 10,3 94     00:57:56
553
667 JEAN VIRGINIE FSE 40 NL 00:58:03 10,3 95     00:57:28
554
718 HOUBART CYRIL MV1 140 NL 00:58:09 10,3 459     00:57:38
555
90 MARCHAND LUDMILLA FSE 41   00:58:09 10,3 96 France   00:57:24
556
120 CASTAIGNE AUREAURÉ MV1 141   00:58:12 10,3 460 France   00:58:12
557
701 LAMADIE JULIEN MSE 144 NL 00:58:14 10,3 461     00:57:52
558
582 DI SILVIO PAOLO MV4 8 ESM 00:58:15 10,3 462     00:58:04
559
30 BOBE MARCEL MV3 36 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:58:16 10,3 463 France   00:58:00
560
588 JENOT DANIEL MV3 37 NL 00:58:18 10,3 464     00:58:08
561
587 JENOT ANNICK FV4 1 RUNNING 66 00:58:19 10,3 97     00:58:09
562
324 DEBAIZE FLORENCE FV2 15   00:58:20 10,3 98 France   00:57:57
563
87 CUCALA LEA FJU 4 Running Beach club 66 00:58:27 10,3 99 France   00:58:23
564
225 BOUVIER FRANCIS MV2 83 asptt dijon athletime 00:58:30 10,3 465 France COMP 00:57:36
565
176 CORNU LILIANE FV3 4 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:58:33 10,2 100 France COMP 00:57:57
566
279 NIVET LUCIE FSE 42   00:58:33 10,2 101 France   00:58:19
567
581 PACULL PHILIPPE MV2 84 NL 00:58:49 10,2 466     00:58:47
568
127 GABRIEL SYLVIE FV2 16 RUNNING66 00:58:59 10,2 102 France COMP 00:58:53
569
364 GABRIEL ARNAUD MSE 145 RUNNING 66 00:59:00 10,2 467 France COMP 00:58:28
570
683 LE FRANCOIS MICKAEL MV1 142 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:59:03 10,2 468     00:58:32
571
665 NGO DOMINIQUE FV2 17 NL 00:59:04 10,2 103     00:59:04
572
16 COCARD LOZANO ALIX FCA 4   00:59:06 10,2 104 France   00:58:21
573
17 COCARD GILLES MV2 85 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:59:06 10,2 469 France   00:58:20
574
273 SCHMITT JULIE FSE 43   00:59:11 10,1 105 France   00:58:26
575
258 MARCHIS ELODIE FSE 44   00:59:14 10,1 106 France   00:59:00
576
291 VINCK CORINNE FV3 5   00:59:18 10,1 107 France   00:59:03
577
365 DOS REIS LIDIA FV3 6   00:59:21 10,1 108 France   00:59:10
578
60 FILIATRE STEPHAN MV1 143   00:59:23 10,1 470 France   00:58:43
579
326 DITSCH MARCEL MV2 86   00:59:25 10,1 471 France   00:59:02
580
47 VLIEGHE YVES MV3 38   00:59:25 10,1 472 France   00:58:39
581
165 BAROZZI-GAUZE CHLOÉ FSE 45   00:59:26 10,1 109 France   00:58:37
582
336 BARAIS LÉA FES 4   00:59:27 10,1 110 France   00:59:01
583
209 TINCQ GEOFFROY MSE 146   00:59:35 10,1 473 France   00:59:18
584
640 CHOTEAU CAROLINE FSE 46   00:59:45 10 111 France   00:59:38
585
452 CANAVY PASCALE FSE 47 LES COUZINOUS 00:59:45 10 112 France   00:59:15
586
25 DUMONT KENNY MCA 20   00:59:47 10 474 France   00:59:34
587
443 LAFFONT CAROLINE FCA 5   00:59:49 10 113 France   00:59:20
588
391 JANTAC FRANÇOISE FV3 7   00:59:50 10 114 France   00:59:37
589
621 NGUYEN EMILIE FSE 48   00:59:55 10 115 France   00:59:49
590
79 MICHELET CLÉA MJU 19 Running Beach club 66 00:59:58 10 475 France   00:59:58
591
617 GARCIA JEROME MV1 144 RUNNING 66 01:00:03 10 476 France   00:59:13
592
371 ANDREO YANN MSE 147   01:00:09 10 477 France   01:00:04
593
373 SEGUIÉ DOROTHÉE FSE 49   01:00:10 10 116 France   01:00:05
594
162 RAYNAUD CHRISTELLE FSE 50 TEAM GORILLA ELAN DE CANOHES 01:00:14 10 117 France   01:00:04
595
568 LOPEZ ANNE MARIE FV1 30 NL 01:00:15 10 118     00:59:57
596
547 FABRE OLIVIER MV2 87   01:00:16 10 478   COMP 00:59:29
597
259 MAHUL ANTOINE MV1 145   01:00:26 9,9 479 France   01:00:05
598
475 PEREZ JULIE FSE 51   01:00:56 9,8 119 France   01:00:13
599
441 LEMOIGNE PIERRE MV5 1 ARSM STE MARIE 01:00:58 9,8 480 France   01:00:44
600
544 VUYLSTEKE ROBERT MARION FSE 52 NL 01:00:59 9,8 120     01:00:31
601
713 REVERT FRANKLIN MCA 21 NL 01:00:59 9,8 481     01:00:05
602
366 MODAT ANNE FSE 53 RUNNING 66 01:01:04 9,8 121 France COMP 01:00:32
603
126 BARLEMONT VERONIQUE FV2 18   01:01:04 9,8 122 France   01:00:57
604
378 SAMARANCH ISABELLE FV1 31   01:01:08 9,8 123 France   01:00:50
605
437 FABRE DIDIER MV2 88 FABRE 01:01:09 9,8 482 France   01:00:52
606
285 PONS FRANÇOIS MSE 148   01:01:18 9,8 483 France   01:00:29
607
286 PONS ANNE FV1 32   01:01:19 9,8 124 France   01:00:30
608
744 CASAS JOSEPH MV3 39 NL 01:01:19 9,8 484     01:00:30
609
396 JOUANY NICOLAS MSE 149   01:01:22 9,8 485 France   01:00:39
610
397 KAIDI CHRISTELLE FV1 33   01:01:29 9,8 125 France   01:00:54
611
169 CEJCHAN FRANCOIS MV3 40   01:01:31 9,8 486 France   01:01:16
612
348 CEJCHAN NATHALIE FSE 54   01:01:31 9,8 126 France   01:01:16
613
280 CEJCHAN CELINE FSE 55   01:01:32 9,8 127 France   01:01:15
614
482 GAIN MANUEL MSE 150   01:01:34 9,7 487 France   01:00:56
615
190 MALONGA SYLVIE FV2 19 ACPM 01:01:36 9,7 128 France COMP 01:01:02
616
367 ARBILLOT TOM MCA 22   01:01:40 9,7 488 France   01:00:50
617
26 DUMONT FRANCIS MV2 89   01:01:43 9,7 489 France   01:01:31
618
223 MATTE DENIS MV2 90   01:01:48 9,7 490 France   01:01:13
619
197 PEREBOSCH MARIE FSE 56   01:01:56 9,7 129 France   01:01:12
620
229 POURRET JACQUES MV3 41   01:01:57 9,7 491 France   01:01:13
621
743 PARROT PIERRE MSE 151 NL 01:02:06 9,7 492     01:01:15
622
293 CASTELLO LAURENT MV1 146   01:02:13 9,6 493 France   01:01:23
623
404 LEROY EMMANUEL MV1 147   01:02:14 9,6 494 France   01:01:31
624
585 DUMONT JACQUELINE FV4 2 ASSA 01:02:14 9,6 130   COMP 01:01:51
625
671 FRANCOIS REMY MV1 148 NL 01:02:22 9,6 495     01:01:38
626
558 BEYRIA CHRISTOPHE MV1 149 NL 01:02:40 9,6 496     01:01:47
627
432 LECLERCQ ODILE FV2 20 RUNNING 66 01:02:45 9,6 131 France COMP 01:02:13
628
180 EUSTACHE CORINNE FV2 21   01:02:48 9,6 132 France COMP 01:02:13
629
18 FERRER CARLA FCA 6   01:02:58 9,5 133 France   01:02:31
630
19 FERRER THIERRY MV2 91   01:02:58 9,5 497 France   01:02:31
631
249 DELMAS MARIE-THERESE FV2 22 RUN ACAD NARBONNE 01:02:59 9,5 134 France   01:02:42
632
86 CUCALA VÉRONIKA FV2 23 Running Beach club 66 01:03:03 9,5 135 France   01:02:31
633
188 FRANCOIS ROSARIO TRINITÉ FV3 8   01:03:10 9,5 136 France   01:03:02
634
20 SAVIDAN CONCEPTION FV4 3   01:03:12 9,5 137 France   01:03:03
635
218 PEENAERT REMY MSE 152   01:03:16 9,5 498 France   01:02:52
636
455 FALAISE ESTELE FSE 57   01:03:16 9,5 138 France   01:02:44
637
486 GUIBERT JOHANNA FJU 5   01:03:16 9,5 139 France   01:02:45
638
118 LE BOULAIR GENEVIEVE FV2 24 RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE 01:03:19 9,5 140 France COMP 01:02:39
639
431 PAQUIGNON GAEL MV1 150   01:03:26 9,5 499 France   01:02:30
640
358 BARAIS THIERRY MV2 92   01:03:27 9,5 500 France   01:02:59
641
53 LE GAL ALEXANDRA FV1 34   01:03:36 9,4 141 France   01:03:31
642
95 LELIEVRE PASCAL MV2 93   01:03:37 9,4 501 France   01:02:48
643
563 ADOLPHE CAROLE LINE FV1 35 NL 01:03:41 9,4 142     01:03:07
644
729 BADIE FANNY FV1 36 NL 01:03:48 9,4 143     01:03:32
645
715 GAUTHIER GERALD MSE 153 NL 01:03:55 9,4 502     01:03:08
646
37 DUC ANDRÉ MV3 42   01:03:56 9,4 503 France   01:03:18
647
741 GILLOT XAVIER MV2 94 NL 01:04:08 9,4 504     01:03:15
648
539 BONNET AURELIE FSE 58 NL 01:04:10 9,3 144     01:04:10
649
112 BILLY AURELY FSE 59   01:04:14 9,3 145 France   01:03:40
650
111 MARMET AUDREY FSE 60   01:04:14 9,3 146 France   01:03:41
651
641 VAL PHILIPPE MSE 154   01:04:28 9,3 505 France   01:03:44
652
406 GIORGETTI CYRIELLE FSE 61   01:04:29 9,3 147 France   01:03:49
653
156 BLOT GERMAIN MSE 155   01:04:30 9,3 506 France   01:04:01
654
440 FABRE GUILLAUME MES 16 FABRE 01:04:33 9,3 507 France   01:04:13
655
392 GUERRE PIERRE MV3 43 JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN 01:04:34 9,3 508 France   01:03:47
656
341 DELCROIX MICHEL MV3 44 JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN 01:04:34 9,3 509 France COMP 01:03:48
657
479 MORCRETTE CLÉMENCE FSE 62   01:04:35 9,3 148 France   01:03:42
658
372 ABAD XAVIER MV2 95   01:04:37 9,3 510 France   01:03:57
659
714 ADAM MAGALI FV1 37 NL 01:04:52 9,2 149     01:03:58
660
263 FOUSSET DIDIER MV3 45   01:04:53 9,2 511 France   01:04:24
661
712 LECHAT CHLOE FCA 7 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 01:04:53 9,2 150     01:03:59
662
416 DOUSSAT OLIVIA FV1 38   01:04:57 9,2 151 France   01:04:15
663
385 PELOUSE OLIVIER MV2 96   01:05:04 9,2 512 France   01:04:09
664
101 BENTCHIKOU SONIA FV1 39   01:05:05 9,2 152 France   01:04:38
665
468 GARCIA VALERIE FV1 40 running 66 01:05:10 9,2 153 France COMP 01:05:06
666
629 GRIMOIN YVON MV2 97 NL 01:05:18 9,2 513 France   01:04:31
667
533 ZYWIECKI MIREK MV3 46 NL 01:05:19 9,2 514     01:04:36
668
29 FONS FABIENNE FV2 25   01:05:45 9,1 154 France   01:05:09
669
27 CLEMENTEL CHRISTOPHE MV2 98   01:05:45 9,1 515 France   01:05:10
670
15 MOHEDANO PAQUITA FV4 4   01:05:47 9,1 155 France   01:05:28
671
720 RIEHL CHRISTOPHE MV1 151 CHAMALOTTE 01:05:50 9,1 516     01:05:37
672
613 BOUCHER ELISE FES 5   01:05:52 9,1 156 France   01:05:08
673
631 PONTET EMMANUEL MV1 152   01:05:52 9,1 517 France   01:05:01
674
723 UGUEN MARTINE FV3 9 NL 01:06:00 9,1 157     01:05:32
675
607 MERY AMÉLIA FV1 41   01:06:15 9,1 158 France   01:06:08
676
427 AURIOL JACQUES MV3 47   01:06:18 9 518 France   01:06:18
677
161 RAYNAUD SOPHIE FES 6 TEAM GORILLA ELAN DE CANOHES 01:06:24 9 159 France   01:06:11
678
235 CARBONELL LAURENCE FV1 42   01:06:28 9 160 France   01:06:17
679
470 PARZYS STÉPHANE MV2 99   01:06:30 9 519 France   01:05:37
680
185 LASSERRE SYLVIE FV1 43   01:06:39 9 161 France   01:06:13
681
691 DUPICHOT JULIE FV1 44 NL 01:06:44 9 162     01:06:01
682
129 MEDJANI MARC MV2 100   01:07:01 9 520 France   01:06:09
683
626 BERRY LAETICIA MSE 156   01:07:04 8,9 521 France   01:06:38
684
50 MASSA CHARLES MV4 9   01:07:22 8,9 522 France   01:06:38
685
471 PARZYS CLAIRE FSE 63   01:07:25 8,9 163 France   01:06:31
686
637 SANAGUSTIN NOEL MV2 101   01:07:31 8,9 523 France   01:07:01
687
636 LEPLANG ISABELLE FV1 45   01:07:32 8,9 164 France   01:07:03
688
635 LEPLANG FRÉDÉRIC MV1 153   01:07:32 8,9 524 France   01:07:03
689
497 SOLEIL NICOLAS MV1 154   01:07:34 8,9 525 France   01:06:45
690
281 WONNER GREGORY MV1 155   01:07:39 8,9 526 France   01:07:00
691
282 CONSTANT NATHALIE FV1 46   01:07:40 8,9 165 France   01:07:02
692
251 GENEBRIER VALERIE FV2 26   01:07:45 8,9 166 France   01:07:07
693
267 PRE EMILIE FSE 64   01:07:45 8,9 167 France   01:07:25
694
135 EL FAIZI YASMINA FV1 47 TEAM GORILLA ELAN DE CANOHES 01:08:05 8,8 168 France   01:07:55
695
591 CHIPEAUX JEAN PIERRE MV3 48 NL 01:08:08 8,8 527     01:07:38
696
46 LETOMBE MICHEL MV3 49   01:08:21 8,8 528 France   01:07:25
697
690 SABLE PIERRE MV5 2 RUNNING 66 01:08:28 8,8 529     01:08:09
698
557 BEYRIA JEAN CLAUDE MV4 10 NL 01:08:47 8,7 530     01:07:53
699
725 CAPALUERA ELODIE FSE 65 NL 01:09:21 8,7 169     01:08:52
700
724 MOREAU JEREMIE MV1 156 NL 01:09:22 8,6 531     01:08:53
701
36 CHEZEAU DANIELLE FV1 48   01:09:34 8,6 170 France   01:09:34
702
706 GIRARD DIDIER MV3 50 RMT 01:09:34 8,6 532     01:09:34
703
491 TESTE ANNE-LISE FSE 66   01:10:26 8,5 171 France   01:09:43
704
382 MATHON CHARLES MSE 157   01:10:36 8,5 533 France   01:09:47
705
383 MORERA MARION FSE 67   01:10:36 8,5 172 France   01:09:46
706
33 LOISEAU FRÉDÉRIC MV2 102   01:11:09 8,4 534 France   01:10:32
707
34 LOISEAU AMBRE FSE 68   01:11:09 8,4 173     01:10:32
708
92 PADERNO THOMAS MV1 157   01:11:29 8,4 535 France   01:10:38
709
566 JOCAVEIL NATHALIE FV2 27 NL 01:11:29 8,4 174     01:10:48
710
565 JOCAVEIL JEAN NOEL MV1 158 NL 01:11:30 8,4 536     01:10:48
711
708 NAUSE EVA FSE 69 NL 01:11:52 8,3 175     01:10:57
712
512 LUTZ CLAUDE MV4 11 NL 01:12:00 8,3 537     01:11:21
713
699 BONICEL MARIE PIERRE FV2 28 MISTRAL TRIATHLON 01:12:02 8,3 176     01:11:25
714
530 BONICEL PASCALE FV2 29 RIBERAL AC* 01:12:02 8,3 177   COMP 01:11:28
715
66 SOURRIBES JEAN MV3 51 COACHING SPORT 01:12:59 8,2 538 France   01:12:44
716
54 MARLIERE CHRISTELLE FV1 49 IBIS Canet en Roussillon 01:13:10 8,2 178 France   01:12:20
717
187 POIROUX LAURE FSE 70   01:13:19 8,2 179 France   01:12:29
718
171 COUILLOUX LIONEL MV2 103 RUNNING 66 01:13:20 8,2 539 France COMP 01:12:56
719
764 NOLHAN NOLHAN   1 COURIRES66 01:13:22 8,2 540     01:12:21
720
766 LENA LENA   2 COURIRES66 01:13:24 8,2 180     01:12:28
721
646 BETREMIEUX CLOÉ FSE 71 COACHING SPORT 01:13:24 8,2 181 France   01:12:27
722
655 PITHON JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 159 COACHING SPORT 01:13:25 8,2 541 France   01:12:28
723
647 BARBIEN OLIVIER MSE 158 COACHING SPORT 01:13:26 8,2 542 France   01:12:26
724
765 CLAIRE CLAIRE   3 COURIRES66 01:13:27 8,2 182     01:12:30
725
414 AIRIAU KELLY FSE 72 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:13:27 8,2 183 France   01:12:31
726
140 KOVACEVIC MURIEL FV1 50 RUNNING 66 01:13:27 8,2 184 France COMP 01:12:31
727
645 HUET CHRISTOPHE MSE 159 COACHING SPORT 01:13:28 8,2 543 France   01:12:29
728
763 TERRY TERRY   4 COURIRES66 01:13:28 8,2 544     01:12:29
729
464 PIQUET ROBERT MV4 12 RUNNING 66 01:13:28 8,2 545 France COMP 01:12:29
730
238 MATTE MARION FSE 73   01:13:49 8,1 185 France   01:13:15
731
226 MATTE LAURENCE FV2 30   01:13:50 8,1 186 France   01:13:15
732
722 RIEHL STEPHANE MV2 104 CHAMALOTTE 01:13:53 8,1 546     01:13:39
733
177 BOYER CATHERINE FSE 74   01:15:53 7,9 187 France   01:15:13
734
166 GANCARZ JEAN-LOUIS MV1 160   01:15:55 7,9 547 France   01:15:15
735
398 JOURDAINNE CECILE FV1 51   01:16:11 7,9 188 France   01:15:13
736
527 PERREARD LUC MV2 105 NL 01:16:31 7,8 548     01:15:46
737
121 FARINELLA MARTINE FV3 10   01:18:14 7,7 189 France   01:18:05
738
323 CARPENTIER SERGE MV3 52   01:19:53 7,5 549 France COMP 01:18:50
739
583 RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL MV3 53 NL 01:19:54 7,5 550     01:19:22
740
675 DUCOROY FRANCK MV2 106 RIBERAL AC* 01:21:16 7,4 551   COMP 01:21:10
741
107 MAFFEI SEVERINE FSE 75 Running 66 01:21:17 7,4 190 France COMP 01:21:17
742
172 COUILLOUX JESSIE FSE 76 COURIR A SAINT ALBAN 01:21:17 7,4 191 France   01:21:17
743
68 TOUCHET JOCELYNE FV1 52 Running Beach club 66 01:21:17 7,4 192 France   01:20:11
744
173 COUILLOUX CHARLOTTE FV2 31 RUNNING 66 01:21:17 7,4 193 France   01:21:11
745
143 SARRON GILLES MV2 0 CAL RIOM 00:00:00 ABD Abd France   00:06:55
746
656 RIPOLL JUDIT FSE 0 COACHING SPORT 00:00:00 ABD Abd France   23:59:40
747
644 LIMOH KÉVIN MSE 0   00:00:00 DSQ DSQ KENYA   00:30:19