Triathlon Enghien les Bains - 08/06/2008

Duathlon Avenir


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat LICENCE
1
410 ROBERT ALEXIS MBE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:08:51.13 1 1  
2
420 RICHARD FLORIAN MBE T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:09:04.25 2 2  
3
413 MAGUERRE FLORIAN MPO TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:09:17.95 3 1  
4
416 GONZALES CAMILA FBE T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:09:27.86 1 1  
5
453 MANDRILLON NICOLAS MBE VTM 0:09:38.20 4 3  
6
429 LEJEUNE MAXENCE MPU BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 0:09:41.70 5 1  
7
443 JEM AURELIEN MBE 0:09:46.53 6 4  
8
409 MARQUILLY GAETAN MPU VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:09:49.74 7 2  
9
424 YOUNES WACIL MBE T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:09:53.46 8 5  
10
426 CHABUT THIBAULT MPU EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY S/S 0:09:59.27 9 3  
11
425 ARDUIN CLAIRE FPU LES TRITONS MELDOIS 0:10:09.09 2 1  
12
422 VALLAEYS VALENTIN MBE T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:10:09.49 10 6  
13
438 CATHUDAL TOM MBE 0:10:16.67 11 7  
14
421 SCHWEITZER ARTHUR MPU T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:10:21.00 12 4  
15
412 DUSSAULE ARNAUD MBE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:10:30.06 13 8  
16
436 BRAY GABRIEL MPU 0:10:30.80 14 5  
17
440 DAVILA THéO MPU 0:10:31.99 15 6  
18
402 COCHARD CHARLOTTE FBE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:10:33.70 3 2  
19
401 DELAMARRE DIANE FBE 0:10:53.77 4 3  
20
450 MISTRAL HUGO MPU   0:10:54.47 16 7  
21
407 LAMBERT JéRéMY MBE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:11:06.68 17 9  
22
417 VALLAEYS MéLANIE FPU T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:11:08.68 5 2  
23
441 JARRY NATHAN MBE 0:11:11.17 18 10  
24
428 ELIASSE MARION FPU E.C. SARTROUVILLE 0:11:12.54 6 3  
25
404 ORHAN LUCILE FPO VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:11:13.85 7 1  
26
403 DELAMARRE ALICE FPO VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:11:15.56 8 2  
27
423 WUCHNER ARHUR MPO T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:11:15.73 19 2  
28
445 MAGUERRE THOMAS MPO 0:11:17.28 20 3  
29
427 BEGUIVEN ELISA FPO E.C. SARTROUVILLE 0:11:19.80 9 3  
30
405 TOURNELLEC ANA FPO VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:11:20.34 10 4  
31
439 CAVAILLES NICOLAS MPU 0:11:21.85 21 8  
32
442 JARRY MARTIN MPU 0:11:23.46 22 9  
33
406 GAUDIN GAEL MPU VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:11:30.83 23 10  
34
408 LAMBERT BENJAMIN MPO VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:11:33.92 24 4  
35
411 BOUGAULT NOLAN MPU VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 0:11:36.55 25 11  
36
435 BAROUX GREGOIRE ANTOINE MBE 0:11:44.60 26 11  
37
446 PRUNIER THéO MPO 0:11:45.67 27 5  
38
415 GUIDOUX ALEXANDRE MPO TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY 0:11:46.68 28 6  
39
419 FERNANDEZ LUCAS MPU T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:11:47.34 29 12  
40
448 HOBEIKA EVANN MPU   0:11:57.19 30 13  
41
433 JEM PAULINE FPU 0:12:00.33 11 4  
42
451 HOUACINE ALISSA FPU   0:12:02.48 12 5  
43
452 CASETTA LEO MPU   0:12:08.21 31 14  
44
434 LUDWIG SOLèNE FPO 0:12:12.51 13 5  
45
454 TUYERAS CLEO FPU   0:12:15.48 14 6  
46
444 KOUBBI RAPHAEL MPU 0:12:18.75 32 15  
47
437 CACHAU DENNIS MPO 0:12:42.57 33 7  
48
431 CAUCHOIS LUCIE FPO 0:12:56.09 15 6  
49
432 DUBAYLE ANGèLE FPU 0:12:56.42 16 7  
50
418 ALLEGRO LUIGI MPO T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:13:21.67 34 8  
51
447 SATIN ADRIAN MPU 0:15:12.33 35 16