Triathlon Enghien les Bains - 08/06/2008

Courte Distance


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat LICENCE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 271 BUSCHINO Romain MSE LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:59:11.29 1 1   3 0:18:26.8 4,9 1 1:02:15.1 39,5 13 0:38:29.2 15,6
2 62 MARTIN Nicolas MSE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 2:00:27.50 2 2   11 0:19:45.5 4,6 3 1:04:42.9 38,0 4 0:35:58.9 16,7
3 365 FANOVARD Xavier MSE AUTUN TRIATHLON 2:00:48.63 3 3   13 0:19:54.4 4,5 2 1:04:32.7 38,1 5 0:36:21.4 16,5
4 106 MARTINOU Laurent MSE U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS 2:02:09.91 4 4   26 0:21:11.5 4,2 5 1:05:21.9 37,6 2 0:35:36.4 16,9
5 125 LAVAUD Romuald MSE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 2:03:26.55 5 5   21 0:20:43.3 4,3 4 1:04:44.7 38,0 9 0:37:58.4 15,8
6 279 PALLARDY Grégoire MSE LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:03:32.55 6 6   4 0:18:27.2 4,9 7 1:05:22.9 37,6 31 0:39:42.3 15,1
7 60 CONSTANTIN Olivier MSE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 2:03:39.71 7 7   5 0:18:33.6 4,8 12 1:06:14.1 37,1 18 0:38:51.9 15,4
8 207 GEFFROY Bernard MV1 SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 2:04:21.68 8 1   36 0:21:55.6 4,1 8 1:05:23.3 37,6 6 0:37:02.6 16,2
9 148 MARANDOLA Willy MSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 2:04:29.51 9 8   20 0:20:42.6 4,3 9 1:05:55.1 37,3 7 0:37:51.7 15,8
10 63 TRYOEN Jonathan MSE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 2:05:05.26 10 9   2 0:18:25.1 4,9 6 1:05:22.2 37,6 48 0:41:17.8 14,5
11 59 BILLA Pierre MSE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 2:05:09.52 11 10   8 0:19:21.7 4,6 16 1:07:13.8 36,6 15 0:38:33.9 15,6
12 141 CROS Fabien MV1 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 2:05:09.81 12 2   19 0:20:39.0 4,4 13 1:06:19.9 37,1 10 0:38:10.8 15,7
13 180 PRUGNAUD Gilles MV1 TEAM TRIPASSION 2:05:50.49 13 3   23 0:20:56.6 4,3 14 1:06:24.7 37,0 12 0:38:29.1 15,6
14 272 CAILLET Romain MSE LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:05:56.57 14 11   7 0:19:02.8 4,7 17 1:07:33.9 36,4 24 0:39:19.8 15,3
15 356 PIZZOL Nicolas MSE BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 2:06:56.42 15 12   9 0:19:32.4 4,6 15 1:07:06.0 36,7 36 0:40:17.9 14,9
16 208 MARTIN Franck MSE SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 2:07:38.25 16 13   1 0:18:24.5 4,9 26 1:08:59.3 35,7 35 0:40:14.3 14,9
17 354 BORDERIE Thomas MSE CAEN TRIATHLON 2:07:46.28 17 14   16 0:20:02.0 4,5 31 1:09:09.5 35,6 16 0:38:34.6 15,6
18 214 HOEDT Julien MSE S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 2:08:01.33 18 15   25 0:21:09.6 4,3 11 1:06:13.0 37,2 39 0:40:38.6 14,8
19 131 TRUANT Bruno MSE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 2:08:58.65 19 16   38 0:21:59.6 4,1 28 1:09:05.8 35,6 8 0:37:53.1 15,8
20 182 GISLAIN Hervé MSE T.N.T. EZANVILLE 2:09:27.67 20 17   10 0:19:39.6 4,6 36 1:09:26.0 35,4 37 0:40:21.9 14,9
21 294 PETRIC Johann MSE EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY S/S 2:09:55.83 21 18   27 0:21:11.9 4,2 10 1:06:11.4 37,2 71 0:42:32.3 14,1
22 147 LECOLLETER Fabien MSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 2:10:12.83 22 19   6 0:18:50.1 4,8 65 1:11:25.1 34,4 33 0:39:57.5 15,0
23 239 ROJAS Pascal MV1 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:10:50.38 23 4   39 0:22:00.6 4,1 40 1:09:49.0 35,2 19 0:39:00.6 15,4
24 133 DUPUY Mathieu MSE TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE 2:11:08.77 24 20   43 0:22:30.8 4,0 33 1:09:11.0 35,6 26 0:39:26.9 15,2
25 226 CELESTE Eric MSE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:11:23.75 25 21   49 0:22:39.6 4,0 29 1:09:07.5 35,6 29 0:39:36.4 15,1
26 179 GEMINNE Olivier MSE TEAM TRIPASSION 2:11:39.01 26 22   48 0:22:38.1 4,0 39 1:09:44.8 35,3 22 0:39:15.9 15,3
27 358 JANSON Loic MSE BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 2:11:54.80 27 23   58 0:23:28.0 3,8 21 1:08:14.9 36,0 34 0:40:11.7 14,9
28 49 LE DIZES Nicolas MSE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 2:11:59.93 28 24   55 0:23:12.2 3,9 18 1:07:47.3 36,3 45 0:41:00.3 14,6
29 139 CHEDEVILLE Jérome MSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 2:13:11.07 29 25   12 0:19:52.9 4,5 58 1:10:58.2 34,7 67 0:42:19.8 14,2
30 394 RADIGUE Cyril MSE A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON 2:13:13.96 30 26   57 0:23:17.4 3,9 56 1:10:49.5 34,7 21 0:39:06.9 15,3
31 57 ANSEL Julien MSE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 2:13:18.16 31 27   35 0:21:54.1 4,1 70 1:11:30.0 34,4 32 0:39:53.9 15,0
32 225 CINTUREL Arnaud MSE ROUEN TRIATHLON 2:13:25.54 32 28   32 0:21:46.1 4,1 44 1:09:57.7 35,2 58 0:41:41.6 14,4
33 1 GIGAULT Julie FSE POISSY TRIATHLON 2:13:33.86 1 1   15 0:19:58.6 4,5 74 1:11:52.2 34,2 60 0:41:42.9 14,4
34 232 DUVERNAY Thierry MSE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:13:38.86 33 29   17 0:20:04.2 4,5 77 1:12:06.0 34,1 52 0:41:28.5 14,5
35 347 BEAUME Benjamin MSE CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 2:13:44.35 34 30   102 0:25:13.7 3,6 45 1:09:58.9 35,2 14 0:38:31.6 15,6
36 92 BERTRES Vincent MSE U.S.O. BEZONS 2:13:50.07 35 31   127 0:25:56.0 3,5 34 1:09:11.1 35,6 17 0:38:42.8 15,5
37 138 BUCHERON Vincent MSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 2:14:11.99 36 32   22 0:20:55.3 4,3 50 1:10:22.7 35,0 77 0:42:53.8 14,0
38 69 NOCLAIN Christophe MSE USCPCA RP 2:14:30.16 37 33   73 0:24:19.6 3,7 71 1:11:46.3 34,3 11 0:38:24.1 15,6
39 379 SEHAN Jean-michel MSE ASCC.RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 2:14:34.72 38 34   46 0:22:34.6 4,0 41 1:09:49.4 35,2 63 0:42:10.6 14,2
40 83 KADEM Samir MSE UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 2:14:44.99 39 35   97 0:25:08.3 3,6 52 1:10:34.7 34,9 20 0:39:01.8 15,4
41 48 KAPENKIN Johan MSE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 2:14:47.53 40 36   56 0:23:13.0 3,9 32 1:09:10.9 35,6 69 0:42:23.4 14,2
42 335 POZZO DI BORGO Michel MV2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:14:53.96 41 1   41 0:22:13.5 4,0 24 1:08:50.0 35,7 96 0:43:50.3 13,7
43 53 VALLEE Gilles MSE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 2:15:05.54 42 37   61 0:23:33.8 3,8 19 1:08:06.5 36,1 83 0:43:25.0 13,8
44 357 GADRET Julien MSE BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 2:15:14.66 43 38   79 0:24:36.1 3,7 60 1:11:04.8 34,6 28 0:39:33.6 15,2
45 463 PONCET Regis MSE 2:15:52.58 44 39   138 0:26:18.2 3,4 22 1:08:29.1 35,9 46 0:41:05.1 14,6
46 97 DENEU Mickael MSE U.S.O. BEZONS 2:16:00.76 45 40   44 0:22:31.1 4,0 43 1:09:52.3 35,2 87 0:43:37.2 13,8
47 325 GAYRAUD Pierre MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:16:09.58 46 41   123 0:25:51.4 3,5 116 1:14:20.3 33,1 3 0:35:57.8 16,7
48 355 HARDY Christophe MSE C.A.O. SAINT-CYR 2:16:16.75 47 42   110 0:25:29.1 3,5 63 1:11:17.1 34,5 27 0:39:30.4 15,2
49 204 VOLLMER Antoine MJU STADE FRANCAIS 2:16:31.87 48 1   45 0:22:32.3 4,0 84 1:12:38.9 33,9 49 0:41:20.5 14,5
50 25 SAINT-LOUIS Fabienne FSE LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:16:55.98 2 2   24 0:21:08.9 4,3 95 1:13:24.6 33,5 68 0:42:22.3 14,2
51 244 VIS Romain MSE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:16:59.59 49 43   216 0:28:29.8 3,2 23 1:08:47.9 35,8 30 0:39:41.8 15,1
52 38 CAUCHETEUX Christophe MSE WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR-PLAGE 2:17:20.80 50 44   47 0:22:35.9 4,0 110 1:14:12.4 33,2 38 0:40:32.4 14,8
53 277 NICOLLE Matthieu MSE LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:17:30.20 51 45   62 0:23:34.4 3,8 27 1:09:04.4 35,6 124 0:44:51.3 13,4
54 336 ROPARS Olivier MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:17:37.08 52 46   124 0:25:52.0 3,5 55 1:10:47.5 34,7 44 0:40:57.4 14,6
55 435 HUMBERT Stéphane MSE 2:17:54.08 53 47   28 0:21:18.1 4,2 92 1:13:18.5 33,6 81 0:43:17.3 13,9
56 234 GERMAIN Thibaut MSE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:18:12.90 54 48   51 0:22:40.8 4,0 90 1:13:13.9 33,6 66 0:42:18.1 14,2
57 93 BERTRES Jean-marie MV1 U.S.O. BEZONS 2:18:19.56 55 5   63 0:23:35.1 3,8 79 1:12:18.3 34,0 70 0:42:26.0 14,1
58 218 LE QUERE Yann MSE S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 2:18:31.71 56 49   34 0:21:50.2 4,1 129 1:15:06.8 32,8 55 0:41:34.6 14,4
59 401 BARROIS Nicolas MSE 2:18:35.69 57 50   37 0:21:57.2 4,1 91 1:13:16.7 33,6 82 0:43:21.7 13,8
60 86 LEBRAT David MSE UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 2:18:40.68 58 51   80 0:24:37.5 3,7 61 1:11:08.7 34,6 78 0:42:54.3 14,0
61 146 LAW-WAI Thierry MV1 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 2:18:42.85 59 6   122 0:25:49.8 3,5 57 1:10:55.4 34,7 62 0:41:57.5 14,3
62 371 ROUZIES Olivier MSE ASTRE CREILLOIS 2:18:47.92 60 52   81 0:24:39.5 3,6 42 1:09:51.5 35,2 104 0:44:16.8 13,6
63 140 COLAT David MSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 2:18:54.36 61 53   175 0:27:31.3 3,3 54 1:10:43.2 34,8 40 0:40:39.7 14,8
64 122 CNUDDE Bertrand MSE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 2:19:03.57 62 54   174 0:27:29.0 3,3 25 1:08:52.9 35,7 74 0:42:41.5 14,1
65 2 MARTEAU Laura FSE SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 2:19:05.94 3 3   14 0:19:56.6 4,5 120 1:14:36.4 33,0 116 0:44:32.7 13,5
66 58 BEAUDOIN Gilbert MV3 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 2:19:16.50 63 1   105 0:25:21.6 3,5 88 1:13:00.3 33,7 41 0:40:54.4 14,7
67 349 DE WANGEN Eric MV1 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 2:19:35.46 64 7   162 0:27:12.1 3,3 30 1:09:08.8 35,6 80 0:43:14.4 13,9
68 235 LEMAINAIS Jean-rené MV1 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:19:53.41 65 8   91 0:24:53.0 3,6 53 1:10:38.6 34,8 106 0:44:21.7 13,5
69 316 BENTENAH Mehdi MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:20:09.69 66 55   101 0:25:13.5 3,6 85 1:12:41.6 33,8 65 0:42:14.4 14,2
70 374 GAC Yann MSE ASCC.RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 2:20:34.65 67 56   121 0:25:48.5 3,5 62 1:11:09.2 34,6 86 0:43:36.8 13,8
71 200 OUZLIFI Mustapha MSE STADE FRANCAIS 2:20:35.67 68 57   211 0:28:14.1 3,2 87 1:12:55.9 33,7 25 0:39:25.5 15,2
72 209 RECLUS Benjamin MSE SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 2:20:41.45 69 58   64 0:23:37.0 3,8 20 1:08:07.6 36,1 233 0:48:56.7 12,3
73 213 GUYONNET Pascal MV1 S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 2:20:41.60 70 9   88 0:24:49.7 3,6 93 1:13:18.8 33,6 72 0:42:33.0 14,1
74 136 TITARD David MSE TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 2:20:45.15 71 59   158 0:27:05.2 3,3 35 1:09:18.5 35,5 105 0:44:21.3 13,5
75 359 NEVEU Jérome MSE BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 2:20:49.71 72 60   52 0:22:57.1 3,9 96 1:13:29.5 33,5 107 0:44:23.0 13,5
76 382 DANO Olivier MSE AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 2:20:51.30 73 61   18 0:20:35.3 4,4 107 1:14:09.9 33,2 157 0:46:05.9 13,0
77 130 TAUFFLIEB Clement MJU TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 2:21:16.69 74 2   33 0:21:46.2 4,1 101 1:13:40.7 33,4 150 0:45:49.7 13,1
78 61 COURTOIS Jérome MSE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 2:21:23.57 75 62   100 0:25:12.3 3,6 69 1:11:29.8 34,4 118 0:44:41.3 13,4
79 315 BEAUCART Roland MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:21:28.56 76 63   163 0:27:12.7 3,3 38 1:09:43.3 35,3 115 0:44:32.4 13,5
80 265 COQUET Raphael MSE LE MEE SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:21:35.51 77 64   60 0:23:28.6 3,8 121 1:14:37.2 33,0 85 0:43:29.6 13,8
81 65 BOUVILLE Xavier MSE VELIZY TRIATHLON 2:21:38.41 78 65   74 0:24:26.9 3,7 76 1:12:05.8 34,1 134 0:45:05.6 13,3
82 320 BROSSARD Frédéric MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:21:45.65 79 66   146 0:26:35.9 3,4 111 1:14:13.5 33,1 42 0:40:56.1 14,7
83 377 OLLAGNIER Jérome MSE ASCC.RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 2:22:01.78 80 67   109 0:25:28.7 3,5 128 1:14:55.3 32,8 57 0:41:37.6 14,4
84 240 SACCMI Cyril MSE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:22:21.83 81 68   145 0:26:32.6 3,4 72 1:11:47.5 34,3 99 0:44:01.5 13,6
85 108 LETOURNEUR Eric MV1 U S CHEMINOTS CAENNAIS 2:22:23.27 82 10   29 0:21:18.6 4,2 136 1:15:25.2 32,6 145 0:45:39.4 13,1
86 205 GUILLIER Jean-paul MSE SETTONS TRIATHLON 2:22:29.35 83 69   164 0:27:13.8 3,3 59 1:11:01.7 34,6 102 0:44:13.7 13,6
87 381 AULAGNIER Christophe MSE AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 2:22:41.73 84 70   143 0:26:29.0 3,4 73 1:11:47.6 34,3 110 0:44:25.0 13,5
88 370 LUCAS Jean-marc MV1 ASTRE CREILLOIS 2:22:44.33 85 11   200 0:28:00.9 3,2 89 1:13:00.5 33,7 59 0:41:42.7 14,4
89 189 CLOUZARD Guillaume MSE STADE FRANCAIS 2:22:44.76 86 71   233 0:29:03.6 3,1 117 1:14:24.4 33,1 23 0:39:16.6 15,3
90 376 LOWCZYK Sébastien MSE ASCC.RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 2:22:45.20 87 72   65 0:23:44.8 3,8 132 1:15:16.8 32,7 92 0:43:43.4 13,7
91 196 HENDERSON Brian MV1 STADE FRANCAIS 2:22:48.03 88 12   140 0:26:19.2 3,4 103 1:13:50.6 33,3 73 0:42:38.1 14,1
92 278 NICOLLE Olivier MSE LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:23:04.98 89 73   117 0:25:40.4 3,5 81 1:12:26.6 34,0 128 0:44:57.8 13,3
93 110 QUESTAT Alexandre MSE TRIPHASES 2:23:21.59 90 74   99 0:25:11.5 3,6 145 1:16:15.8 32,3 61 0:41:54.2 14,3
94 238 REDON Jérome MSE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:23:45.99 91 75   132 0:26:08.2 3,4 94 1:13:24.0 33,5 103 0:44:13.7 13,6
95 342 TANGUY Arnaud MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:23:49.31 92 76   201 0:28:02.0 3,2 80 1:12:19.2 34,0 84 0:43:28.0 13,8
96 80 DI MICELI Ermanno MSE UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 2:23:59.01 93 77   70 0:24:09.8 3,7 125 1:14:45.9 32,9 133 0:45:03.2 13,3
97 329 LECACHEUR Stephane MV1 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:23:59.59 94 13   293 0:31:07.6 2,9 66 1:11:25.7 34,4 50 0:41:26.2 14,5
98 383 GEROME Franck MSE AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 2:24:30.13 95 78   83 0:24:44.4 3,6 75 1:11:53.0 34,2 201 0:47:52.5 12,5
99 71 MARTIN Olivier MSE US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 2:24:34.04 96 79   89 0:24:50.8 3,6 141 1:16:03.9 32,3 89 0:43:39.2 13,7
100 183 GRAFTE Marc MJU T.N.T. EZANVILLE 2:24:56.32 97 3   76 0:24:32.7 3,7 102 1:13:48.5 33,3 169 0:46:35.0 12,9
101 327 LAHAYE Julien MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:25:10.51 98 80   108 0:25:28.6 3,5 124 1:14:41.6 32,9 130 0:45:00.2 13,3
102 143 GOBERT David MSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 2:25:19.55 99 81   166 0:27:18.0 3,3 97 1:13:32.3 33,5 112 0:44:29.1 13,5
103 149 MELET Christian MSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 2:25:21.66 100 82   248 0:29:18.6 3,1 48 1:10:14.2 35,0 149 0:45:48.7 13,1
104 368 ATTINAULT Remi MSE ASTRE CREILLOIS 2:25:32.94 101 83   283 0:30:47.2 2,9 47 1:10:12.5 35,0 117 0:44:33.1 13,5
105 115 LARDEUR Etienne MSE TRICEPS 2:25:39.17 102 84   151 0:26:43.3 3,4 108 1:14:10.6 33,2 120 0:44:45.2 13,4
106 16 BEAUDOIN Nadege FSE STADE FRANCAIS 2:25:45.97 4 4   84 0:24:44.5 3,6 176 1:17:18.2 31,8 91 0:43:43.1 13,7
107 426 GELSOMINO Arnaud MSE 2:25:50.67 103 85   264 0:29:42.8 3,0 37 1:09:33.2 35,4 168 0:46:34.5 12,9
108 395 TERRASSON Sébastien MSE A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON 2:25:59.21 104 86   126 0:25:55.2 3,5 98 1:13:35.9 33,4 166 0:46:27.9 12,9
109 44 DOUSPIS Stephane MSE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 2:26:05.00 105 87   237 0:29:09.4 3,1 78 1:12:06.7 34,1 122 0:44:48.7 13,4
110 78 FAUCHIER Nicolas MV1 US MOISSY CRAMAYEL TRIATHLON 2:26:11.44 106 14   251 0:29:22.9 3,1 64 1:11:19.6 34,5 139 0:45:28.8 13,2
111 51 ROBINEAU Olivier MSE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 2:26:11.59 107 88   190 0:27:55.1 3,2 82 1:12:31.0 33,9 147 0:45:45.3 13,1
112 250 TITIER Denis MSE POISSY TRIATHLON 2:26:15.92 108 89   69 0:24:09.6 3,7 130 1:15:09.0 32,7 179 0:46:57.2 12,8
113 142 DUCHATEAU Antoine MSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 2:26:23.60 109 90   95 0:25:02.1 3,6 165 1:16:57.2 32,0 109 0:44:24.1 13,5
114 299 FEITAMA Claude MSE ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 2:26:26.13 110 91   130 0:26:06.7 3,4 115 1:14:18.4 33,1 156 0:46:00.9 13,0
115 27 FEY Anne-laure FSE EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY S/S 2:26:38.58 5 5   98 0:25:09.8 3,6 153 1:16:29.6 32,2 129 0:44:59.0 13,3
116 40 GRAIGNIC Laurent MSE WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR-PLAGE 2:26:40.96 111 92   156 0:26:57.8 3,3 104 1:13:57.3 33,3 148 0:45:45.7 13,1
117 94 CERVINI Vincent MJU U.S.O. BEZONS 2:26:54.21 112 4   54 0:23:11.3 3,9 123 1:14:40.8 32,9 237 0:49:01.9 12,2
118 230 DEBODE Cédric MV1 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:27:02.38 113 15   134 0:26:10.8 3,4 106 1:14:03.0 33,2 173 0:46:48.5 12,8
119 17 LE TENO Béatrice FSE S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 2:27:20.98 6 6   120 0:25:47.0 3,5 170 1:17:09.9 31,9 108 0:44:23.9 13,5
120 120 CAMBOUR Aurélin MSE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 2:27:33.00 114 93   103 0:25:16.3 3,6 127 1:14:50.9 32,9 190 0:47:25.7 12,7
121 241 SIMON Ludovic MSE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:27:34.23 115 94   203 0:28:04.2 3,2 122 1:14:38.3 33,0 125 0:44:51.5 13,4
122 260 LE LAY Nicolas MSE LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 2:27:46.16 116 95   106 0:25:23.2 3,5 109 1:14:11.4 33,2 208 0:48:11.5 12,5
123 219 TOURNEUR Mathieu MSE S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 2:27:51.08 117 96   50 0:22:40.2 4,0 190 1:17:54.6 31,6 187 0:47:16.1 12,7
124 114 EMORINE Pascal MV1 TRICEPS 2:27:51.66 118 16   241 0:29:13.6 3,1 126 1:14:48.6 32,9 95 0:43:49.4 13,7
125 291 Cavellec EMMANUEL MV1 FREE IRON TEAM 2:27:54.85 119 17   282 0:30:36.5 2,9 99 1:13:38.8 33,4 90 0:43:39.4 13,7
126 73 MERCENIER Julien MSE US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 2:27:57.52 120 97   180 0:27:36.1 3,3 83 1:12:32.7 33,9 198 0:47:48.5 12,5
127 289 ALLART Maxime MSE FREE IRON TEAM 2:27:58.32 121 98   183 0:27:44.8 3,2 135 1:15:21.5 32,6 126 0:44:51.8 13,4
128 210 CAYET Nicolas MSE SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON 2:28:03.82 122 99   186 0:27:49.4 3,2 67 1:11:28.8 34,4 228 0:48:45.5 12,3
129 319 BOHM Olivier MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:28:06.21 123 100   113 0:25:34.8 3,5 164 1:16:56.7 32,0 141 0:45:34.6 13,2
130 105 ALVES FERNANDES Laurent MSE U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS 2:28:08.75 124 101   189 0:27:54.2 3,2 68 1:11:29.5 34,4 227 0:48:44.9 12,3
131 159 MARTINAUD Yoanne MSE TRIATHLON 91 2:28:12.21 125 102   178 0:27:35.3 3,3 151 1:16:25.7 32,2 101 0:44:11.2 13,6
132 7 SAINTCOTILLE Elise FSE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 2:28:13.15 7 7   31 0:21:45.1 4,1 223 1:20:06.3 30,7 164 0:46:21.6 12,9
133 168 MOINARD Philippe MV2 TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY 2:28:18.15 126 2   118 0:25:42.5 3,5 118 1:14:32.5 33,0 204 0:48:02.9 12,5
134 360 SCHRICKE Sébastien MSE BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 2:28:24.59 127 103   139 0:26:19.0 3,4 158 1:16:39.1 32,1 138 0:45:26.3 13,2
135 3 GANCE Catherine FV1 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 2:28:30.31 8 1   168 0:27:23.3 3,3 105 1:14:01.4 33,2 180 0:47:05.4 12,7
136 303 VILLEDIEU Yohan MSE ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 2:28:32.41 128 104   66 0:23:52.4 3,8 160 1:16:42.9 32,1 203 0:47:57.0 12,5
137 198 LEMONNIER Cédric MSE STADE FRANCAIS 2:28:32.91 129 105   68 0:24:05.1 3,7 178 1:17:20.6 31,8 181 0:47:07.1 12,7
138 162 DOUALE Olivier MSE TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY 2:28:37.69 130 106   77 0:24:33.5 3,7 146 1:16:16.2 32,3 197 0:47:47.9 12,6
139 350 DIRINGER Francis MV2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 2:28:39.21 131 3   111 0:25:30.3 3,5 147 1:16:16.9 32,2 177 0:46:51.9 12,8
140 328 LAMBART Jean-marie MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:28:44.64 132 107   172 0:27:26.4 3,3 209 1:19:05.2 31,1 64 0:42:13.0 14,2
141 154 BROUSSARD Yvan MSE TRIATHLON CLUB IBM PARIS 2:28:48.03 133 108   82 0:24:41.5 3,6 166 1:16:57.9 32,0 183 0:47:08.5 12,7
142 384 KUHN Fabrice MSE AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 2:28:54.91 134 109   107 0:25:25.6 3,5 175 1:17:15.7 31,8 160 0:46:13.4 13,0
143 152 RENAULT Stéphane MSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 2:29:00.12 135 110   271 0:29:49.3 3,0 86 1:12:43.2 33,8 165 0:46:27.5 12,9
144 157 FOUSSAT Didier MV1 TRIATHLON 91 2:29:04.18 136 18   147 0:26:38.1 3,4 113 1:14:18.0 33,1 205 0:48:07.9 12,5
145 171 BROUSSIER Thierry MV1 TRI.CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 2:29:10.69 137 19   212 0:28:14.8 3,2 112 1:14:14.7 33,1 171 0:46:41.1 12,9
146 151 RAMOND Alexandre MSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 2:29:14.52 138 111   85 0:24:45.7 3,6 241 1:20:39.9 30,5 94 0:43:48.8 13,7
147 107 PLUVY Frédéric MV1 U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS 2:29:16.04 139 20   206 0:28:06.2 3,2 114 1:14:18.2 33,1 176 0:46:51.4 12,8
148 306 ELIASSE Eric MSE E.C. SARTROUVILLE 2:29:47.01 140 112   75 0:24:29.2 3,7 148 1:16:19.5 32,2 235 0:48:58.2 12,3
149 321 COLOMBET David MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:29:49.40 141 113   278 0:30:19.6 3,0 133 1:15:19.1 32,7 100 0:44:10.5 13,6
150 144 GOSSE William MSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 2:29:53.89 142 114   171 0:27:25.5 3,3 182 1:17:27.0 31,8 132 0:45:01.2 13,3
151 160 POIDEVIN Jean-marie MV1 TRIATHLON 91 2:30:05.25 143 21   226 0:28:58.6 3,1 155 1:16:37.7 32,1 111 0:44:28.7 13,5
152 76 TARDY-MARCANTONI Romain MSE US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 2:30:10.31 144 115   312 0:31:42.8 2,8 162 1:16:50.6 32,0 56 0:41:36.7 14,4
153 259 GRANDIN Guillaume MSE LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 2:30:24.93 145 116   71 0:24:11.0 3,7 254 1:21:24.2 30,2 123 0:44:49.6 13,4
154 290 CHATELUS Sébastien MSE FREE IRON TEAM 2:30:30.94 146 117   222 0:28:42.5 3,1 144 1:16:09.9 32,3 143 0:45:38.4 13,1
155 258 CATON Fabrice MV1 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 2:30:39.55 147 22   141 0:26:20.8 3,4 156 1:16:38.1 32,1 194 0:47:40.5 12,6
156 346 ONALI Georges MV1 CLUB SPORTIF ET DE LOISIR DE DRANCY 2:30:42.66 148 23   78 0:24:34.4 3,7 208 1:18:59.7 31,1 182 0:47:08.4 12,7
157 30 EL MOKADDEM Naima FSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:30:47.29 9 8   112 0:25:34.7 3,5 206 1:18:55.8 31,2 161 0:46:16.7 13,0
158 373 BOULAIRE Frédéric MV1 ASCC.RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 2:30:47.95 149 24   87 0:24:47.4 3,6 150 1:16:23.0 32,2 253 0:49:37.4 12,1
159 417 DELABY Thibault MSE 2:30:48.81 150 118   40 0:22:01.1 4,1 238 1:20:37.3 30,5 207 0:48:10.2 12,5
160 124 JURIE Lucien MV4 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 2:31:05.31 151 1   268 0:29:45.8 3,0 100 1:13:40.5 33,4 193 0:47:38.9 12,6
161 419 DIABY Sory MSE 2:31:16.77 152 119   309 0:31:39.0 2,8 200 1:18:40.6 31,3 43 0:40:57.0 14,7
162 66 LUCIANI Stéphane MV1 VELIZY TRIATHLON 2:31:21.23 153 25   67 0:24:00.1 3,7 161 1:16:50.0 32,0 278 0:50:31.0 11,9
163 192 GIBLAS David MV1 STADE FRANCAIS 2:31:23.48 154 26   287 0:30:59.8 2,9 137 1:15:51.5 32,4 114 0:44:32.0 13,5
164 324 DORIDOT Jean-christophe MV1 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:31:26.15 155 27   202 0:28:02.4 3,2 199 1:18:38.7 31,3 119 0:44:44.9 13,4
165 307 GROSJEAN Jerome MSE E.C. SARTROUVILLE 2:31:30.72 156 120   150 0:26:41.8 3,4 138 1:15:55.4 32,4 231 0:48:53.4 12,3
166 70 LEBREC Damien MSE US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 2:31:33.31 157 121   428 0:39:39.8 2,3 49 1:10:21.3 35,0 54 0:41:32.0 14,4
167 52 SAUSSEREAU Jerome MSE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 2:31:35.12 158 122   53 0:23:06.8 3,9 218 1:19:21.4 31,0 240 0:49:06.8 12,2
168 163 GUIDOUX Fabrice MSE TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY 2:31:51.77 159 123   274 0:30:00.6 3,0 231 1:20:20.9 30,6 53 0:41:30.2 14,5
169 118 THELEN Thomas MSE TRICEPS 2:32:30.12 160 124   133 0:26:09.2 3,4 172 1:17:13.3 31,9 241 0:49:07.5 12,2
170 223 RONDEAU Aurélien MSE S.C.A. 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY 2:32:35.69 161 125   170 0:27:24.9 3,3 203 1:18:53.2 31,2 162 0:46:17.4 13,0
171 190 DE MEZERAC Edouard MSE STADE FRANCAIS 2:32:37.50 162 126   125 0:25:54.7 3,5 119 1:14:33.1 33,0 307 0:52:09.6 11,5
172 267 MERLIN Brice MSE LE MEE SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:32:41.77 163 127   155 0:26:52.5 3,3 244 1:20:48.6 30,4 131 0:45:00.6 13,3
173 348 CASTELLI Fabrice MSE CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 2:32:43.08 164 128   205 0:28:06.2 3,2 134 1:15:21.5 32,6 245 0:49:15.3 12,2
174 396 BRAMS Alain MV2 A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON 2:32:48.72 165 4   86 0:24:46.2 3,6 185 1:17:43.1 31,7 271 0:50:19.3 11,9
175 380 SORDET Olivier MSE ASCC.RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 2:33:00.73 166 129   72 0:24:14.5 3,7 197 1:18:25.7 31,4 273 0:50:20.4 11,9
176 181 ANSEAUME Christian MSE T.N.T. EZANVILLE 2:33:08.77 167 130   239 0:29:11.2 3,1 212 1:19:11.2 31,1 121 0:44:46.2 13,4
177 111 BERNARD Benoit MSE TRINOSAURE 2:33:10.14 168 131   137 0:26:16.0 3,4 228 1:20:13.9 30,7 170 0:46:40.1 12,9
178 280 ROUX Remi MSE LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:33:20.05 169 132   135 0:26:10.9 3,4 46 1:09:59.3 35,1 373 0:57:09.7 10,5
179 177 MARCILLE Yohann MSE TRI.CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 2:33:21.58 170 133   169 0:27:24.0 3,3 230 1:20:18.4 30,6 144 0:45:39.0 13,1
180 47 DUMUSOY Loic MSE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 2:33:22.30 171 134   234 0:29:03.8 3,1 152 1:16:27.6 32,2 199 0:47:50.8 12,5
181 392 PICHEREAU Nicolas MSE A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON 2:33:33.73 172 135   153 0:26:45.5 3,4 183 1:17:28.1 31,8 249 0:49:20.0 12,2
182 389 FOURNERIE Laurent MSE A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON 2:33:34.09 173 136   198 0:28:00.3 3,2 173 1:17:13.4 31,9 215 0:48:20.2 12,4
183 249 GASSELIN Fabrice MV2 POISSY TRIATHLON 2:33:37.06 174 5   272 0:29:51.9 3,0 131 1:15:14.8 32,7 218 0:48:30.3 12,4
184 229 COUNIL Christian MSE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:33:50.45 175 137   289 0:31:02.4 2,9 149 1:16:19.8 32,2 167 0:46:28.2 12,9
185 345 BETTAN Michel MV3 CLUB SPORTIF ET DE LOISIR DE DRANCY 2:34:04.27 176 2   292 0:31:07.0 2,9 222 1:20:02.4 30,7 79 0:42:54.7 14,0
186 300 HUSSONG Thierry MV1 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 2:34:08.17 177 28   181 0:27:40.0 3,3 189 1:17:53.4 31,6 220 0:48:34.6 12,4
187 217 JOHST Andreas MV1 S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 2:34:08.89 178 29   242 0:29:15.6 3,1 184 1:17:39.3 31,7 186 0:47:13.9 12,7
188 220 WIBLE Martin MSE S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 2:34:26.41 179 138   188 0:27:52.1 3,2 289 1:23:42.9 29,4 76 0:42:51.3 14,0
189 236 PIRON Pierre-jean MSE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:34:33.28 180 139   280 0:30:27.8 3,0 229 1:20:16.6 30,6 93 0:43:48.7 13,7
190 153 AIDAT Kamal MV1 TRIATHLON CLUB IBM PARIS 2:34:38.28 181 30   142 0:26:22.8 3,4 248 1:21:06.6 30,3 184 0:47:08.7 12,7
191 237 QUERE Daniel MSE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:34:42.33 182 140   230 0:29:02.1 3,1 154 1:16:30.5 32,2 243 0:49:09.7 12,2
192 366 BULOURDE Denis MV2 ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 2:34:45.23 183 6   204 0:28:05.2 3,2 181 1:17:25.1 31,8 244 0:49:14.7 12,2
193 164 KHOL Olivier MSE TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY 2:35:08.38 184 141   246 0:29:17.8 3,1 142 1:16:05.9 32,3 254 0:49:44.5 12,1
194 100 BOCCI Guy MV2 U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON 2:35:18.95 185 7   269 0:29:46.0 3,0 169 1:17:05.0 31,9 216 0:48:27.8 12,4
195 413 CHOMEL Arthur MSE 2:35:19.75 186 142   325 0:32:12.0 2,8 174 1:17:14.3 31,8 152 0:45:53.3 13,1
196 127 MERRIEN Philippe MSE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 2:35:19.82 187 143   159 0:27:06.7 3,3 204 1:18:54.6 31,2 248 0:49:18.4 12,2
197 175 KRIER Patrice MV1 TRI.CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 2:35:25.82 188 31   182 0:27:42.4 3,2 213 1:19:11.8 31,1 219 0:48:31.4 12,4
198 302 LEMOSQUET Eric MSE ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 2:35:33.50 189 144   257 0:29:29.7 3,1 187 1:17:49.4 31,6 209 0:48:14.2 12,4
199 352 MISTRE Maxime MSE CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 2:35:36.60 190 145   207 0:28:08.8 3,2 192 1:17:59.9 31,5 251 0:49:27.8 12,1
200 254 BABONEAU Pascal MV2 MEUDON TRIATHLON 2:35:48.90 191 8   104 0:25:19.8 3,6 250 1:21:10.8 30,3 247 0:49:18.1 12,2
201 361 GABRIELLI Vincent MV1 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 2:35:50.64 192 32   225 0:28:49.3 3,1 210 1:19:08.9 31,1 200 0:47:52.3 12,5
202 156 BUHOT-LAUNAY Pierre MSE TRIATHLON 91 2:36:00.33 193 146   323 0:31:58.2 2,8 171 1:17:11.2 31,9 175 0:46:50.8 12,8
203 166 MICHELOT Eric MSE TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY 2:36:08.95 194 147   92 0:24:56.4 3,6 240 1:20:39.8 30,5 279 0:50:32.6 11,9
204 313 ANTKOWIAK Fabrice MV3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:36:14.45 195 3   277 0:30:12.8 3,0 196 1:18:15.0 31,4 196 0:47:46.5 12,6
205 158 MARTEAU Sébastien MSE TRIATHLON 91 2:36:33.19 196 148   273 0:29:52.5 3,0 243 1:20:47.2 30,5 151 0:45:53.3 13,1
206 87 MELLA Bernardo MV1 UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 2:36:35.87 197 33   115 0:25:37.1 3,5 168 1:17:03.9 31,9 329 0:53:54.7 11,1
207 161 BAZIN David MSE TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY 2:37:10.17 198 149   265 0:29:43.8 3,0 167 1:17:03.2 31,9 274 0:50:23.0 11,9
208 117 SAURIN Pierre-alain MSE TRICEPS 2:37:17.12 199 150   217 0:28:30.9 3,2 221 1:20:01.5 30,7 225 0:48:44.6 12,3
209 433 HOFFMANN Gilles MV1 2:37:17.98 200 34   329 0:32:16.8 2,8 51 1:10:33.3 34,9 340 0:54:27.8 11,0
210 116 LOUAZÉ David MSE TRICEPS 2:37:26.66 201 151   298 0:31:21.8 2,9 211 1:19:10.3 31,1 178 0:46:54.4 12,8
211 194 GOUBE Anthony MV1 STADE FRANCAIS 2:37:32.16 202 35   208 0:28:09.6 3,2 263 1:22:05.9 30,0 188 0:47:16.5 12,7
212 402 BECQUET Samuel MSE 2:37:38.03 203 152   341 0:32:56.0 2,7 179 1:17:21.7 31,8 189 0:47:20.2 12,7
213 466 RENAUD Sébastien MSE 2:37:38.97 204 153   220 0:28:35.9 3,1 295 1:24:07.2 29,2 127 0:44:55.7 13,4
214 432 HESS Jonathan MSE 2:37:44.69 205 154   210 0:28:12.2 3,2 188 1:17:52.0 31,6 296 0:51:40.3 11,6
215 18 LEMAITRE Joelle FV1 S.C.A. 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY 2:37:57.92 10 2   177 0:27:33.7 3,3 264 1:22:08.9 29,9 210 0:48:15.2 12,4
216 362 HURON Patrice MV1 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 2:38:00.74 206 36   167 0:27:18.8 3,3 242 1:20:45.2 30,5 258 0:49:56.6 12,0
217 281 SIMONNET Benjamin MSE LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:38:10.66 207 155   261 0:29:39.1 3,0 198 1:18:29.8 31,3 262 0:50:01.6 12,0
218 126 LEMERRE Thierry MV2 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 2:38:11.38 208 9   352 0:33:28.3 2,7 201 1:18:43.2 31,2 155 0:45:59.8 13,0
219 298 CERA Eric MSE ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 2:38:34.39 209 156   369 0:34:12.0 2,6 275 1:22:54.0 29,7 51 0:41:28.2 14,5
220 55 BEURNAUX Guillaume MSE VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 2:38:39.74 210 157   243 0:29:16.6 3,1 255 1:21:26.6 30,2 202 0:47:56.3 12,5
221 261 MATTHIEU Husson MSE LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 2:38:55.16 211 158   96 0:25:03.3 3,6 310 1:25:21.4 28,8 217 0:48:30.3 12,4
222 483 WATRIN Charles MSE 2:39:02.90 212 159   229 0:29:01.8 3,1 304 1:24:43.9 29,0 135 0:45:17.1 13,2
223 33 COLAS Sandrine FSE ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON 2:39:08.69 11 9   161 0:27:10.9 3,3 282 1:23:19.6 29,5 223 0:48:38.1 12,3
224 422 FONSECA Joao MV1 2:39:14.26 213 37   384 0:35:07.1 2,6 202 1:18:47.3 31,2 136 0:45:19.7 13,2
225 388 ALEXIS Cadet MSE A.S.M BOUYGUES 2:39:14.33 214 160   119 0:25:44.2 3,5 272 1:22:46.8 29,7 288 0:50:43.2 11,8
226 215 HULOT Denis MV2 S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 2:39:17.08 215 10   255 0:29:26.2 3,1 234 1:20:34.5 30,5 246 0:49:16.3 12,2
227 301 JEANNE Alexandre MSE ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 2:39:19.97 216 161   59 0:23:28.5 3,8 313 1:25:36.6 28,7 269 0:50:14.7 11,9
228 266 GATTA Thierry MSE LE MEE SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:39:27.43 217 162   173 0:27:26.8 3,3 323 1:26:22.6 28,5 142 0:45:37.9 13,1
229 132 VERBRUGGHE Alain MV4 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 2:39:29.60 218 2   90 0:24:52.2 3,6 226 1:20:10.8 30,7 339 0:54:26.4 11,0
230 338 ROUZE Stéphane MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:39:40.02 219 163   228 0:29:01.5 3,1 247 1:21:06.1 30,3 252 0:49:32.3 12,1
231 135 TERNOIR Jacky MV4 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 2:39:41.25 220 3   214 0:28:24.1 3,2 186 1:17:47.3 31,6 326 0:53:29.7 11,2
232 191 DORO Jean-luc MV1 STADE FRANCAIS 2:39:42.69 221 38   191 0:27:55.4 3,2 287 1:23:39.1 29,4 206 0:48:08.1 12,5
233 221 LEMAITRE Stéphane MV2 S.C.A. 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY 2:39:45.37 222 11   324 0:32:02.2 2,8 205 1:18:55.6 31,2 229 0:48:47.4 12,3
234 472 SMITH Severin MSE 2:40:03.46 223 164   342 0:32:56.0 2,7 191 1:17:58.9 31,5 242 0:49:08.4 12,2
235 363 LEGAT Frédérik MSE BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 2:40:04.48 224 165   262 0:29:39.6 3,0 245 1:20:57.3 30,4 250 0:49:27.4 12,1
236 195 GRILLIER Frédéric MSE STADE FRANCAIS 2:40:05.71 225 166   254 0:29:25.9 3,1 268 1:22:23.2 29,9 211 0:48:16.4 12,4
237 367 LEFRANCOIS Jean-luc MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 2:40:08.96 226 39   432 0:41:30.9 2,2 139 1:15:55.7 32,4 75 0:42:42.2 14,1
238 64 BERTRAND Frédéric MV2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 2:40:13.74 227 12   221 0:28:37.4 3,1 235 1:20:36.1 30,5 291 0:51:00.2 11,8
239 437 KOWALSKI Grégoire MSE 2:40:25.97 228 167   303 0:31:30.5 2,9 237 1:20:36.4 30,5 213 0:48:18.9 12,4
240 438 KOWALSKI Alexandre MV1 2:40:26.48 229 40   302 0:31:29.6 2,9 239 1:20:37.7 30,5 214 0:48:19.1 12,4
241 331 MALIGE Jean-luc MV1 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:40:31.46 230 41   317 0:31:48.9 2,8 157 1:16:38.4 32,1 305 0:52:04.0 11,5
242 273 COMPAGNON Charles MSE LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:40:32.92 231 168   263 0:29:40.7 3,0 303 1:24:43.1 29,0 158 0:46:09.0 13,0
243 485 YVALUN Johan MSE 2:40:34.72 232 169   308 0:31:37.4 2,8 341 1:27:42.3 28,0 47 0:41:14.9 14,5
244 293 LEMAÎTRE Laurent MV1 FREE IRON TEAM 2:40:36.89 233 42   305 0:31:32.8 2,9 265 1:22:14.9 29,9 174 0:46:49.0 12,8
245 268 OLLIER Philippe MV2 LANGOGNE TRIATHLON 2:40:42.61 234 13   252 0:29:25.1 3,1 270 1:22:25.5 29,8 230 0:48:51.8 12,3
246 443 LACORE Bernard MV1 2:40:46.31 235 43   419 0:38:18.7 2,3 143 1:16:08.7 32,3 163 0:46:18.8 13,0
247 444 LACORE William MV1 2:40:47.53 236 44   425 0:39:22.6 2,3 140 1:16:01.3 32,4 137 0:45:23.5 13,2
248 418 DI BENEDETTO Aldo MV3 2:40:47.75 237 4   380 0:34:51.5 2,6 261 1:22:00.5 30,0 98 0:43:55.6 13,7
249 311 LE YOUDEC Jérome MSE CREPY TRIATHLON 2:40:54.41 238 170   366 0:33:56.2 2,7 194 1:18:13.3 31,4 226 0:48:44.7 12,3
250 75 ROYER Lionel MSE US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 2:41:20.53 239 171   187 0:27:50.7 3,2 306 1:24:54.4 29,0 222 0:48:35.3 12,3
251 113 DUGORD Etienne MV1 TRICEPS 2:41:23.13 240 45   351 0:33:28.2 2,7 284 1:23:25.5 29,5 113 0:44:29.2 13,5
252 99 PARANT André MV2 U.S.O. BEZONS 2:41:29.14 241 14   336 0:32:29.2 2,8 180 1:17:21.9 31,8 294 0:51:37.9 11,6
253 46 DUCROQUET Yoann MSE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 2:41:35.73 242 172   333 0:32:24.4 2,8 236 1:20:36.2 30,5 221 0:48:35.0 12,3
254 184 PINAUD Thomas MSE T.N.T. EZANVILLE 2:41:56.20 243 173   129 0:26:03.0 3,5 278 1:23:05.6 29,6 317 0:52:47.5 11,4
255 89 RABEUX Philippe MV2 UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 2:42:09.01 244 15   321 0:31:54.1 2,8 214 1:19:12.8 31,1 292 0:51:01.9 11,8
256 415 DAVID Clément MSE 2:42:15.08 245 174   313 0:31:45.8 2,8 257 1:21:49.5 30,1 224 0:48:39.7 12,3
257 399 BAROTTE Olivier MSE 2:42:17.48 246 175   128 0:25:56.2 3,5 322 1:26:21.2 28,5 261 0:50:00.0 12,0
258 224 VITIERE Laurent MV1 S.C.A. 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY 2:42:21.96 247 46   160 0:27:09.1 3,3 193 1:18:09.9 31,5 371 0:57:02.9 10,5
259 450 MENTEUR Alexandre MSE 2:42:24.14 248 176   383 0:34:59.7 2,6 258 1:21:49.8 30,1 140 0:45:34.6 13,2
260 228 COCHAT Pierre MV1 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:42:28.54 249 47   349 0:33:24.2 2,7 159 1:16:41.2 32,1 312 0:52:23.0 11,5
261 430 GROSCLAUDE Eric MV2 2:42:35.78 250 16   165 0:27:16.6 3,3 246 1:21:01.0 30,4 336 0:54:18.1 11,0
262 305 CHAUDRON Clément MSE E.C. SARTROUVILLE 2:42:41.06 251 177   319 0:31:53.3 2,8 225 1:20:07.6 30,7 285 0:50:40.0 11,8
263 96 COEURDACIER Julien MSE U.S.O. BEZONS 2:42:51.77 252 178   114 0:25:36.0 3,5 207 1:18:56.2 31,2 382 0:58:19.4 10,3
264 170 BREUILLE Yan MV1 TRI.CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 2:43:08.20 253 48   193 0:27:55.6 3,2 233 1:20:32.9 30,5 342 0:54:39.5 11,0
265 292 EMOND Yves MV4 FREE IRON TEAM 2:43:14.64 254 4   223 0:28:45.1 3,1 273 1:22:48.4 29,7 297 0:51:40.9 11,6
266 79 BOMBERA Daniel MSE UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 2:43:23.97 255 179   247 0:29:18.2 3,1 259 1:21:55.3 30,0 308 0:52:10.3 11,5
267 13 BEZARD Sandrine FV1 TRI.CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 2:43:25.50 12 3   176 0:27:32.5 3,3 316 1:25:45.6 28,7 265 0:50:07.2 12,0
268 72 MASSON Bruno MSE US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 2:43:30.85 256 180   281 0:30:30.4 3,0 362 1:29:09.6 27,6 97 0:43:50.6 13,7
269 391 LEFEVRE Franck MSE A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON 2:43:34.61 257 181   330 0:32:18.9 2,8 253 1:21:19.6 30,2 257 0:49:55.9 12,0
270 29 DEPREY Emilie FSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:43:40.40 13 10   231 0:29:02.5 3,1 297 1:24:12.7 29,2 276 0:50:25.1 11,9
271 103 MAUFFREY Philippe MV2 U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON 2:43:49.44 258 17   199 0:28:00.6 3,2 252 1:21:17.8 30,3 341 0:54:30.9 11,0
272 387 JUSTICE Pierre Yves MV2 AMIENS TRIATHLON 2:43:49.95 259 18   224 0:28:45.4 3,1 217 1:19:20.7 31,0 357 0:55:43.7 10,8
273 262 RIOS Christian MV1 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 2:44:00.08 260 49   250 0:29:21.9 3,1 267 1:22:21.1 29,9 309 0:52:16.9 11,5
274 375 JOUANNE Sébastien MSE ASCC.RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 2:44:05.58 261 182   209 0:28:10.6 3,2 296 1:24:12.1 29,2 298 0:51:42.8 11,6
275 4 ARNOULD Emilie FSE VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 2:44:10.79 14 11   219 0:28:34.7 3,1 290 1:23:45.5 29,4 300 0:51:50.5 11,6
276 457 PERCHE Olivier MSE 2:44:14.04 262 183   276 0:30:12.6 3,0 283 1:23:25.2 29,5 282 0:50:36.2 11,9
277 339 SCHAKER Stéphane MV1 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:44:17.88 263 50   420 0:38:24.2 2,3 266 1:22:15.5 29,9 88 0:43:38.0 13,8
278 287 GAUGE Pascal MV4 GT VESOUL HAUTE-SOANE 2:44:19.47 264 5   331 0:32:22.0 2,8 224 1:20:06.5 30,7 301 0:51:50.9 11,6
279 326 KERRIEN Benoit MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:44:26.13 265 184   196 0:27:57.9 3,2 269 1:22:23.7 29,9 331 0:54:04.4 11,1
280 460 PIANELLI Jean-françois MSE 2:44:30.04 266 185   227 0:29:00.3 3,1 337 1:27:13.0 28,2 212 0:48:16.6 12,4
281 202 PERENCHIO Eric MV1 STADE FRANCAIS 2:44:33.37 267 51   116 0:25:37.6 3,5 356 1:28:52.2 27,7 264 0:50:03.5 12,0
282 323 DODET Raphael MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:44:51.76 268 186   301 0:31:28.9 2,9 277 1:23:04.7 29,6 270 0:50:18.0 11,9
283 482 WAIT Andrew MSE 2:45:09.77 269 187   144 0:26:31.5 3,4 327 1:26:35.6 28,4 304 0:52:02.5 11,5
284 14 JAGER Camille FSE STADE FRANCAIS 2:45:21.63 15 12   284 0:30:48.2 2,9 232 1:20:22.6 30,6 333 0:54:10.6 11,1
285 364 ROURE Philippe MSE AVENIR SPORTIF D ORLY TRIATHLON 2:45:25.47 270 188   414 0:37:59.1 2,4 256 1:21:31.1 30,2 153 0:45:55.1 13,1
286 176 MALDEREZ Louis MV3 TRI.CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 2:45:34.80 271 5   149 0:26:40.5 3,4 216 1:19:19.7 31,0 397 0:59:34.5 10,1
287 167 MILLOT Christophe MV1 TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY 2:45:35.67 272 52   357 0:33:33.6 2,7 262 1:22:03.2 30,0 260 0:49:58.8 12,0
288 68 MENARD David MSE USCPCA RP 2:45:42.62 273 189   258 0:29:33.0 3,0 305 1:24:51.3 29,0 293 0:51:18.1 11,7
289 188 BICKART Marc MSE STADE FRANCAIS 2:45:52.25 274 190   297 0:31:20.6 2,9 314 1:25:37.4 28,7 232 0:48:54.1 12,3
290 37 BELLEC Benjamin MSE WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR-PLAGE 2:46:03.10 275 191   315 0:31:46.5 2,8 301 1:24:25.7 29,1 256 0:49:50.7 12,0
291 112 QUELVEN Alan MSE TRINOSAURE 2:46:05.71 276 192   291 0:31:04.5 2,9 219 1:19:29.6 30,9 353 0:55:31.4 10,8
292 334 OLLIER Stephane MV1 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:46:12.73 277 53   318 0:31:49.1 2,8 300 1:24:21.8 29,2 263 0:50:01.7 12,0
293 121 CHOUQUAIS Patrick MV3 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 2:46:14.39 278 6   131 0:26:07.4 3,4 349 1:28:21.1 27,8 299 0:51:45.7 11,6
294 231 DELAHAYE Christian MV1 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:46:15.62 279 54   347 0:33:16.4 2,7 220 1:19:37.0 30,9 325 0:53:22.1 11,2
295 20 PROTAIN Elise FSE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:46:15.83 16 13   185 0:27:48.6 3,2 274 1:22:50.0 29,7 355 0:55:37.1 10,8
296 344 VIOLET Jean-paul MV2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:46:17.13 280 19   355 0:33:30.9 2,7 311 1:25:35.2 28,7 185 0:47:10.9 12,7
297 90 VENTRE Cédric MSE UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 2:46:32.26 281 193   260 0:29:36.7 3,0            
298 227 CLAIRET Benjamin MSE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:46:42.61 282 194   218 0:28:33.3 3,2 363 1:29:12.2 27,6 234 0:48:56.9 12,3
299 263 LONGUEPEE Olivier MV2 LES LIONS DE SAINT-MARCEL 2:46:52.74 283 20   340 0:32:51.0 2,7 281 1:23:16.4 29,5 289 0:50:45.2 11,8
300 369 LAVALLEE Alban MSE ASTRE CREILLOIS 2:46:58.09 284 195   290 0:31:03.6 2,9 279 1:23:05.9 29,6 318 0:52:48.4 11,4
301 155 VARET Laurent MV2 TRIATHLON CLUB IBM PARIS 2:46:59.83 285 21   306 0:31:33.3 2,9 291 1:23:48.4 29,4 295 0:51:38.0 11,6
302 296 LAMBERT Hervé MV1 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 2:47:27.62 286 55   94 0:24:59.6 3,6 280 1:23:13.0 29,6 393 0:59:14.9 10,1
303 446 LECONTE Vianney MSE 2:47:32.03 287 196   285 0:30:49.8 2,9 286 1:23:36.0 29,4 323 0:53:06.0 11,3
304 41 BERDAH Yves MV1 VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 2:47:32.61 288 56   266 0:29:44.2 3,0 333 1:27:09.0 28,2 283 0:50:39.3 11,8
305 109 DOS SANTOS Sergio MSE TRISPORT SARREGUEMINES 2:47:57.00 289 197   377 0:34:44.0 2,6 195 1:18:15.0 31,4 344 0:54:57.8 10,9
306 128 MOLINARO Loris MV5 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 2:47:58.23 290 1   179 0:27:35.9 3,3 260 1:21:57.4 30,0 384 0:58:24.9 10,3
307 212 GABALDA Eric MV2 S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 2:48:01.77 291 22   365 0:33:52.5 2,7 215 1:19:15.8 31,0 343 0:54:53.4 10,9
308 312 POULET Alain MV2 CREPY TRIATHLON 2:48:06.55 292 23   275 0:30:06.3 3,0 338 1:27:18.2 28,2 287 0:50:41.9 11,8
309 414 COULIBALY Oumar MSE 2:48:25.73 293 198   270 0:29:48.5 3,0 353 1:28:47.7 27,7 255 0:49:49.4 12,0
310 470 SENECHAL Michel MV5 2:48:39.77 294 2   399 0:36:33.6 2,5 227 1:20:12.6 30,7 302 0:51:53.4 11,6
311 343 VANDENBERGHE Nicolas MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:48:47.08 295 199   362 0:33:44.5 2,7 354 1:28:51.4 27,7 159 0:46:11.0 13,0
312 337 ROQUET Ludovik MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:48:53.01 296 200   244 0:29:16.8 3,1 249 1:21:09.5 30,3 385 0:58:26.5 10,3
313 456 OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA Samuel MSE 2:48:53.95 297 201   184 0:27:45.4 3,2 379 1:31:10.2 27,0 259 0:49:58.2 12,0
314 476 TRÉVILLY Fabrice MSE 2:48:55.32 298 202   386 0:35:17.5 2,6 344 1:27:57.3 28,0 146 0:45:40.4 13,1
315 286 ROBERT Sébastien MSE INVIDUEL(LE) 2:49:00.75 299 203   236 0:29:08.3 3,1 276 1:23:03.9 29,6 365 0:56:48.4 10,6
316 43 DESMAREST Pierre-charles MSE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 2:49:07.05 300 204   395 0:36:24.6 2,5 308 1:25:00.9 28,9 195 0:47:41.5 12,6
317 28 BARGUIL Laurette FV3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:49:15.66 17 1   232 0:29:03.1 3,1 368 1:29:32.0 27,5 286 0:50:40.4 11,8
318 428 GRIFFIER Alexandre MSE 2:49:15.95 301 205   267 0:29:45.0 3,0 271 1:22:37.9 29,8 367 0:56:52.9 10,5
319 407 BILLECOCQ Emmanuel MV2 2:49:23.18 302 24   401 0:36:49.4 2,4 163 1:16:54.6 32,0 356 0:55:39.0 10,8
320 91 BERNIER Alain MV2 U.S.O. BEZONS 2:49:30.70 303 25   259 0:29:35.6 3,0 318 1:25:49.3 28,7 332 0:54:05.7 11,1
321 31 MIRAT Claude FV2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:49:43.30 18 1   300 0:31:25.2 2,9 347 1:28:10.5 27,9 266 0:50:07.4 12,0
322 469 ROUSSET Simon MSE 2:49:44.09 304 206   350 0:33:26.3 2,7 285 1:23:26.4 29,5 319 0:52:51.2 11,4
323 95 CHARI Abdellah MSE U.S.O. BEZONS 2:49:50.10 305 207   373 0:34:25.4 2,6 324 1:26:24.7 28,5 236 0:48:59.9 12,2
324 36 GASTE Isabelle FV2 2:50:05.73 19 2   152 0:26:43.5 3,4 391 1:32:42.4 26,5 284 0:50:39.7 11,8
325 22 DELAGE Valérie FSE LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:50:16.95 20 14   361 0:33:38.4 2,7 288 1:23:40.8 29,4 321 0:52:57.6 11,3
326 284 HAUSSELLE Jerome MSE INVIDUEL(LE) 2:50:22.22 306 208   370 0:34:12.3 2,6 312 1:25:36.5 28,7 280 0:50:33.3 11,9
327 459 PERRIN Henri-pierre MSE 2:50:29.31 307 209   326 0:32:12.9 2,8 343 1:27:56.2 28,0 272 0:50:20.1 11,9
328 19 MOUTOUSSAMY Diane FSE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2:50:42.12 21 15   148 0:26:40.1 3,4 326 1:26:29.9 28,4 375 0:57:32.0 10,4
329 429 GROSCHL Stefan MSE 2:50:43.14 308 210   256 0:29:28.2 3,1 329 1:26:48.8 28,3 338 0:54:26.0 11,0
330 484 WEBER Lionel MSE 2:50:44.95 309 211   360 0:33:37.8 2,7 378 1:31:07.4 27,0 154 0:45:59.6 13,0
331 314 BARGUIL Philippe MV3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:51:13.31 310 7   296 0:31:18.8 2,9 371 1:29:44.4 27,4 267 0:50:09.9 12,0
332 85 LE BOUDEC Michel MV3 UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 2:51:18.38 311 8   245 0:29:17.5 3,1 340 1:27:41.9 28,1 337 0:54:18.9 11,0
333 341 SUAU Dominique MV1 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:51:21.20 312 57   427 0:39:39.0 2,3 299 1:24:15.7 29,2 191 0:47:26.4 12,6
334 216 JANSSENS Cyril MV1 S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 2:51:30.39 313 58   304 0:31:32.2 2,9 331 1:27:03.9 28,3 320 0:52:54.1 11,3
335 199 MASSE Didier MV2 STADE FRANCAIS 2:51:46.31 314 26   346 0:33:16.2 2,7 319 1:26:00.2 28,6 314 0:52:29.7 11,4
336 386 TACHON Pierre MV3 ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON 2:52:19.66 315 9   335 0:32:25.3 2,8 365 1:29:27.3 27,5 277 0:50:26.9 11,9
337 462 PINTO DA SILVA Alain MV1 2:52:34.64 316 59   407 0:37:23.4 2,4 177 1:17:19.3 31,8 378 0:57:51.8 10,4
338 129 PIERRE Patrick MV3 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 2:52:36.09 317 10   358 0:33:34.1 2,7 293 1:23:57.2 29,3 345 0:55:04.7 10,9
339 353 BUSCHINO Guy MV4 CHOLET TRIATHLON 2:52:47.52 318 6   363 0:33:47.0 2,7 292 1:23:48.7 29,4 347 0:55:11.7 10,9
340 50 PETIT François MSE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 2:52:54.47 319 212   288 0:31:01.6 2,9 320 1:26:03.5 28,6 358 0:55:49.2 10,7
341 442 LACOMBE Julien MSE 2:52:56.93 320 213   197 0:27:58.9 3,2 346 1:28:06.8 27,9 366 0:56:51.1 10,6
342 67 MORIN Jean-pierre MV5 VELIZY TRIATHLON 2:53:00.18 321 3   332 0:32:22.7 2,8 328 1:26:41.4 28,4 330 0:53:55.9 11,1
343 206 DAUSQUE Sylvain MV2 SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 2:53:08.50 322 27   404 0:37:06.3 2,4 315 1:25:38.1 28,7 275 0:50:23.9 11,9
344 39 GANGNANT Matthieu MSE WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR-PLAGE 2:53:11.62 323 214   397 0:36:30.0 2,5 317 1:25:48.1 28,7 290 0:50:53.4 11,8
345 274 DIJKSTRA Robin MSE LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:53:20.02 324 215   238 0:29:09.6 3,1            
346 451 MERCIER Christophe MSE 2:53:34.41 325 216   311 0:31:42.1 2,8 381 1:31:16.2 27,0 281 0:50:36.0 11,9
347 264 SEGOUIN Laurent MSE LES LIONS DE SAINT-MARCEL 2:53:49.61 326 217   157 0:27:03.7 3,3 251 1:21:12.7 30,3 416 1:05:33.1 9,2
348 222 PAULHIAC Robert MV3 S.C.A. 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY 2:54:25.06 327 11   320 0:31:54.1 2,8 307 1:24:58.4 28,9 377 0:57:32.4 10,4
349 56 BLANCHARD Olivier MSE VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 2:54:31.29 328 218   93 0:24:58.0 3,6 390 1:32:32.5 26,6 370 0:57:00.7 10,5
350 252 SIMONNET Arthur MSE PARIS SPORT CLUB 2:54:48.30 329 219   299 0:31:24.6 2,9 336 1:27:11.2 28,2 360 0:56:12.3 10,7
351 458 PERRIN Olivier MSE 2:54:52.85 330 220   400 0:36:34.2 2,5 294 1:24:03.5 29,3 334 0:54:15.0 11,1
352 102 LE MAIR Stephane MSE U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON 2:55:00.89 331 221   364 0:33:49.5 2,7 350 1:28:36.9 27,8 315 0:52:34.4 11,4
353 465 RANDRIANARIMANANA Philippe MSE 2:55:04.14 332 222   378 0:34:47.4 2,6 335 1:27:10.9 28,2 322 0:53:05.7 11,3
354 488 DUCHEMIN Cyrille MSE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 2:55:07.10 333 223   382 0:34:58.4 2,6 298 1:24:13.8 29,2 359 0:55:54.7 10,7
355 409 BONNAUD Francois MSE 2:55:35.03 334 224   337 0:32:32.4 2,8 302 1:24:31.6 29,1 386 0:58:30.8 10,3
356 400 BAROUX David MSE 2:55:37.43 335 225   356 0:33:31.6 2,7 372 1:29:46.4 27,4 311 0:52:19.3 11,5
357 211 CHARON Jérome MV1 S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 2:55:46.97 336 60   385 0:35:16.5 2,6 393 1:32:54.8 26,5 192 0:47:35.5 12,6
358 398 BARDINET Stéphane MSE 2:55:56.23 337 226   235 0:29:05.3 3,1 345 1:28:06.7 27,9 389 0:58:44.1 10,2
359 169 NIVART Aurélien MSE TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY 2:55:58.55 338 227   192 0:27:55.4 3,2 370 1:29:38.5 27,4 383 0:58:24.5 10,3
360 467 RIOS Carlos MV3 2:56:33.14 339 12   194 0:27:56.0 3,2 394 1:33:26.7 26,3 346 0:55:10.2 10,9
361 201 PAUDOS Christian MV2 STADE FRANCAIS 2:56:57.95 340 28   286 0:30:58.8 2,9 355 1:28:52.1 27,7 372 0:57:06.9 10,5
362 23 NEFF Sandrine FSE LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:57:04.39 22 16   215 0:28:27.4 3,2 369 1:29:37.4 27,4 391 0:58:59.5 10,2
363 385 NOEL Philippe MV2 ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON 2:57:24.80 341 29   388 0:35:49.0 2,5 321 1:26:14.4 28,5 350 0:55:21.3 10,8
364 145 JAHIER Luc MSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 2:57:30.44 342 228   359 0:33:36.7 2,7 339 1:27:23.6 28,1 362 0:56:30.0 10,6
365 478 VELLEYEN David MSE 2:58:20.59 343 229   424 0:39:11.6 2,3 359 1:28:55.6 27,7 268 0:50:13.3 11,9
366 119 ALFREDO Miguel MV3 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 2:58:33.40 344 13   429 0:39:44.4 2,3            
367 468 ROCHIER Eric MSE 2:58:33.47 345 230   307 0:31:36.9 2,8 360 1:29:00.3 27,6 379 0:57:56.1 10,4
368 436 JAUSSET Philiippe MV1 2:58:34.26 346 61   411 0:37:43.0 2,4 358 1:28:54.4 27,7 303 0:51:56.7 11,6
369 84 LANDRY Philippe MV3 UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 2:58:50.55 347 14   344 0:33:08.0 2,7 332 1:27:07.3 28,2 387 0:58:35.1 10,2
370 288 GUERIN Cyrille MSE GT VESOUL HAUTE-SOANE 2:59:25.72 348 231   403 0:37:02.7 2,4 351 1:28:44.7 27,7 327 0:53:38.2 11,2
371 427 GHENAM Farid MV1 2:59:33.61 349 62   391 0:36:13.9 2,5 404 1:36:32.7 25,5 172 0:46:46.9 12,8
372 21 BELHAOUANE Cathy FV2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:59:43.37 23 3   409 0:37:37.8 2,4 348 1:28:18.0 27,9 328 0:53:47.5 11,2
373 81 ECARY Pierre MSE UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 3:00:05.44 350 232   389 0:35:52.0 2,5 387 1:32:08.6 26,7 306 0:52:04.7 11,5
374 410 BOTTINELLI Louis MV4 3:00:27.07 351 7   438 0:44:09.5 2,0 334 1:27:10.6 28,2 239 0:49:06.8 12,2
375 134 JOUANNEAU Didier MV2 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 3:00:45.45 352 30   295 0:31:15.4 2,9 395 1:34:01.7 26,2 352 0:55:28.2 10,8
376 441 LACOMBE Antoine MSE 3:00:51.17 353 233   390 0:36:04.5 2,5 383 1:31:37.9 26,8 324 0:53:08.7 11,3
377 123 ENFERT Pascal MSE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 3:01:00.00 354 234   253 0:29:25.4 3,1 330 1:26:53.6 28,3 414 1:04:40.8 9,3
378 431 HENRY Jean François MSE 3:01:01.88 355 235   334 0:32:24.6 2,8 366 1:29:30.1 27,5 392 0:59:07.1 10,1
379 471 SINTUREL Émile MSE 3:01:24.17 356 236   381 0:34:58.1 2,6 375 1:29:59.5 27,3 361 0:56:26.4 10,6
380 35 GARCIA Sophie FV1 A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON 3:01:33.07 24 4   417 0:38:13.7 2,4 342 1:27:43.8 28,0 354 0:55:35.4 10,8
381 372 CAREL Thierry MV1 ASS SPORTIVE CREDIT FONCIER 3:03:06.48 357 63   240 0:29:12.3 3,1 408 1:37:11.9 25,3 363 0:56:42.1 10,6
382 98 BARICARI ADRIEN MJU USOBEZONS 3:03:13.29 358 5   249 0:29:20.5 3,1 376 1:30:03.0 27,3 407 1:03:49.6 9,4
383 322 DELANNOY Jean-françois MV2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 3:03:49.62 359 31   154 0:26:50.5 3,4 414 1:40:05.6 24,6 368 0:56:53.4 10,5
384 297 LOQUIER Benoit MSE EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 3:03:50.12 360 237   371 0:34:20.0 2,6 377 1:30:15.0 27,3 394 0:59:15.0 10,1
385 486 GENTRIC Alexandra FSE LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 3:03:54.24 25 17   413 0:37:57.9 2,4 406 1:36:50.0 25,4 238 0:49:06.2 12,2
386 412 CAVAILLES Daniel MV2 3:04:06.26 361 32   372 0:34:23.6 2,6 392 1:32:45.2 26,5 369 0:56:57.3 10,5
387 405 BERTHOLLE Olivier MSE 3:04:37.51 362 238   415 0:38:00.6 2,4 396 1:34:17.5 26,1 310 0:52:19.3 11,5
388 454 MURRU Christophe MSE 3:04:47.50 363 239   412 0:37:52.9 2,4 382 1:31:28.2 26,9 351 0:55:26.2 10,8
389 15 MARTINI Félicity FSE STADE FRANCAIS 3:04:53.73 26 18   398 0:36:30.9 2,5 357 1:28:52.9 27,7 396 0:59:29.8 10,1
390 308 PAYET Yves MV2 E.C. SARTROUVILLE 3:05:00.31 364 33   410 0:37:40.5 2,4 373 1:29:47.6 27,4 376 0:57:32.1 10,4
391 479 VINCENT Eric MSE 3:05:21.44 365 240   348 0:33:17.5 2,7 397 1:35:18.6 25,8 364 0:56:45.2 10,6
392 285 MORVAN Gilles MSE INVIDUEL(LE) 3:05:28.82 366 241   416 0:38:01.5 2,4 364 1:29:13.4 27,6 380 0:58:13.7 10,3
393 255 LEGROS Raoul-eric MV2 MENNECY TRIATHLON 3:06:05.58 367 34   374 0:34:27.2 2,6 388 1:32:14.1 26,7 395 0:59:24.1 10,1
394 475 RABEHI Mohamed MSE 3:06:31.05 368 242   353 0:33:29.3 2,7 385 1:31:42.7 26,8 401 1:01:18.9 9,8
395 424 GAUCI Gilles MV1 3:07:35.29 369 64   387 0:35:28.2 2,5 407 1:36:55.1 25,4 348 0:55:11.9 10,9
396 453 MOUILLARD Ludovic MSE 3:08:18.99 370 243   328 0:32:16.2 2,8 367 1:29:31.5 27,5 419 1:06:31.2 9,0
397 487 GHESQUIERE OLIVIER MV1   3:08:20.74 371 65   354 0:33:30.3 2,7 361 1:29:04.7 27,6 417 1:05:45.7 9,1
398 251 DEFENDI Thierry MV2 PAU TRIATHLON 3:08:26.37 372 35   406 0:37:16.5 2,4 389 1:32:30.6 26,6 388 0:58:39.2 10,2
399 420 EVENOT Laurent MV1 3:09:16.08 373 66   426 0:39:38.2 2,3 309 1:25:15.4 28,9 412 1:04:22.3 9,3
400 295 COUSSEAU Vincent MV4 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 3:09:37.06 374 8   430 0:40:56.7 2,2 374 1:29:51.7 27,4 390 0:58:48.6 10,2
401 42 CORBASSIERE William MV2 VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 3:10:14.69 375 36   367 0:34:09.6 2,6 410 1:37:50.2 25,1 381 0:58:14.7 10,3
402 77 VANDEL Eric MSE US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 3:10:57.22 376 244   294 0:31:08.8 2,9 384 1:31:39.1 26,8 424 1:08:09.1 8,8
403 282 VINCENT-GENOD Olivier MSE LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 3:11:33.76 377 245   379 0:34:51.4 2,6 380 1:31:10.6 27,0 415 1:05:31.6 9,2
404 5 DABIN Sylvie FV3 USCPCA RP 3:11:53.87 27 2   402 0:36:53.8 2,4 413 1:39:41.7 24,7 349 0:55:18.3 10,8
405 10 MAGE Corrine FSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 3:12:18.70 28 19   394 0:36:21.8 2,5 386 1:31:44.3 26,8 411 1:04:12.4 9,3
406 9 MAGE Sabine FSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 3:12:19.13 29 20   327 0:32:14.0 2,8 402 1:36:07.3 25,6 409 1:03:57.7 9,4
407 24 ROCHER Anne-lise FSE LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 3:12:31.22 30 21   368 0:34:11.4 2,6 422 1:44:04.4 23,6 335 0:54:15.3 11,1
408 411 BREUILLAT Grégory MSE 3:14:14.45 378 246   408 0:37:26.7 2,4 412 1:39:17.3 24,8 374 0:57:30.4 10,4
409 137 AILLET Grégory MSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 3:14:21.40 379 247   392 0:36:15.7 2,5 405 1:36:38.4 25,5 403 1:01:27.1 9,8
410 8 FLEURAT Sandrine FSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 3:14:58.15 31 22   418 0:38:15.1 2,4 399 1:35:40.1 25,7 400 1:01:02.8 9,8
411 474 SUIRE Yannick MV2 3:15:15.23 380 37   310 0:31:40.3 2,8 401 1:36:01.3 25,6 421 1:07:33.4 8,9
412 408 BLANZAT Xavier MSE 3:15:32.38 381 248   322 0:31:57.7 2,8 416 1:41:21.8 24,3 404 1:02:12.6 9,6
413 449 MARCIAS Sylvain MSE 3:16:36.11 382 249   314 0:31:46.0 2,8 423 1:44:08.7 23,6 399 1:00:41.3 9,9
414 448 LOCQUET Frederik MV1 3:17:56.99 383 67   439 0:44:35.1 2,0 352 1:28:46.5 27,7 413 1:04:35.2 9,3
415 172 DELAGRANGE Philippe MV2 TRI.CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 3:18:27.23 384 38   375 0:34:29.4 2,6 409 1:37:31.9 25,2 418 1:06:25.8 9,0
416 423 FOURNET Cedric MV1 3:18:30.92 385 68   279 0:30:21.5 3,0 398 1:35:28.4 25,8 428 1:12:40.9 8,3
417 6 MALET Claire FSE TRICEPS 3:20:10.88 32 23   396 0:36:26.9 2,5 420 1:43:15.9 23,8 398 1:00:28.0 9,9
418 477 URBAIN Thomas MSE 3:21:46.69 386 250   422 0:38:50.1 2,3 411 1:39:05.2 24,8 408 1:03:51.3 9,4
419 26 BEGIN Raja FV1 EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY S/S 3:22:05.24 33 5   393 0:36:17.3 2,5 419 1:43:12.6 23,8 405 1:02:35.2 9,6
420 464 PUPPI Bruno MV2 3:24:16.20 387 39   431 0:41:06.8 2,2 400 1:35:59.6 25,6 420 1:07:09.6 8,9
421 82 JUREK Pascal MV1 UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 3:28:43.55 388 69   421 0:38:28.7 2,3 325 1:26:28.4 28,4 429 1:23:46.3 7,2
422 480 VINCENT Bruno MV3 3:28:51.40 389 15   437 0:43:13.1 2,1 424 1:44:17.6 23,6 402 1:01:20.5 9,8
423 440 LABBAT Yves Georges MV3 3:29:28.35 390 16   343 0:33:04.1 2,7 426 1:48:34.4 22,7 422 1:07:49.7 8,8
424 54 VIEZ Samuel MSE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 3:31:16.11 391 251   423 0:38:51.2 2,3 425 1:48:22.0 22,7 410 1:04:02.8 9,4
425 330 LEGOFF Fabien MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 3:35:13.99 392 252   316 0:31:46.9 2,8 430 2:00:12.6 20,5 406 1:03:14.3 9,5
426 11 MANCELON Karine FSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 3:37:45.61 34 24   436 0:43:09.7 2,1 421 1:44:03.9 23,6 427 1:10:31.9 8,5
427 452 MERLOT Jérome MSE 3:43:05.40 393 253   435 0:42:44.8 2,1 428 1:52:17.7 21,9 423 1:08:02.8 8,8
428 397 ALEXANDRE Pietin MSE 3:43:06.20 394 254   433 0:42:18.4 2,1 429 1:52:24.5 21,9 426 1:08:23.1 8,8
429 461 PICART Grégory MSE 3:43:07.51 395 255   434 0:42:41.6 2,1 427 1:52:15.9 21,9 425 1:08:09.9 8,8
430 247 BOUDRAS Michel MV1 POISSY TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd   345 0:33:13.7 2,7            
431 256 PICART Pascal MV1 MAT 72 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd   42 0:22:24.3 4,0            
432 332 MATHE Yvan MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd   136 0:26:13.7 3,4            
433 406 BICHON Eric MV1 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd   376 0:34:29.5 2,6