Triathlon Enghien les Bains - 08/06/2008

Découverte


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat LICENCE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 90 RATIE Gildas MJU E.C. SARTROUVILLE 0:37:22.75 1 1   11 0:06:29.3 2,3 1 0:18:12.4 26,4 2 0:12:40.9 9,5
2 73 INGELAERE Guillaume MCA POISSY TRIATHLON 0:37:49.08 2 1   1 0:05:47.3 2,6 3 0:18:55.6 25,4 6 0:13:06.1 9,2
3 341 SZABO GUILLENE MCA TCSQY 0:38:01.79 3 2   17 0:06:42.9 2,2 2 0:18:20.1 26,2 5 0:12:58.6 9,2
4 76 PIERREPONT Maxime MCA POISSY TRIATHLON 0:38:38.47 4 3   6 0:06:09.9 2,4 5 0:19:11.1 25,0 9 0:13:17.4 9,0
5 60 MANDART Pierre MCA S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 0:38:50.40 5 4   14 0:06:34.8 2,3 4 0:19:06.3 25,1 7 0:13:09.1 9,1
6 75 MERLE Thomas MJU POISSY TRIATHLON 0:38:57.92 6 2   9 0:06:26.2 2,3 6 0:19:14.8 24,9 8 0:13:16.9 9,0
7 38 PUISSANT Arthur MMI TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:39:02.97 7 1   3 0:05:57.4 2,5 14 0:19:46.5 24,3 10 0:13:19.0 9,0
8 93 LAGNEAU Olivier MSE DIJON TRIATHLON 0:39:26.55 8 1   7 0:06:10.2 2,4 20 0:20:25.6 23,5 3 0:12:50.5 9,3
9 54 SAUZEAT Amaury MJU T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:39:33.71 9 3   8 0:06:19.4 2,4 7 0:19:22.4 24,8 20 0:13:51.8 8,7
10 74 LECEUR Sébastien MSE POISSY TRIATHLON 0:39:36.02 10 2   5 0:06:08.8 2,4 9 0:19:31.5 24,6 21 0:13:55.5 8,6
11 67 AUBRY Yohann MMI POISSY TRIATHLON 0:39:42.39 11 2   2 0:05:51.1 2,6 16 0:19:52.0 24,2 25 0:13:59.2 8,6
12 70 COUVREUX Thomas MCA POISSY TRIATHLON 0:40:18.90 12 5   29 0:07:11.2 2,1 11 0:19:37.2 24,5 12 0:13:30.4 8,9
13 14 KERHERVE Thibaut MSE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 0:40:28.23 13 3   61 0:08:19.3 1,8 13 0:19:40.5 24,4 1 0:12:28.2 9,6
14 43 BAUDOUIN Emmanuel MSE TRI.CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 0:40:36.19 14 4   28 0:07:09.6 2,1 10 0:19:36.8 24,5 17 0:13:49.7 8,7
15 88 ELIASSE Romain MMI E.C. SARTROUVILLE 0:40:40.08 15 3   13 0:06:31.5 2,3 26 0:20:44.2 23,1 11 0:13:24.2 9,0
16 69 BORDEREAU Romain MCA POISSY TRIATHLON 0:40:49.71 16 6   43 0:07:40.9 2,0 19 0:20:17.1 23,7 4 0:12:51.5 9,3
17 1 ORHAN Julien MCA VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:40:53.46 17 7   16 0:06:40.5 2,2 15 0:19:48.3 24,2 34 0:14:24.5 8,3
18 109 BETHUEL Marc MSE C.A.O. SAINT-CYR 0:41:16.40 18 5   24 0:07:04.2 2,1 12 0:19:40.3 24,4 41 0:14:31.7 8,3
19 45 SAINDON Romain MMI TOCC TRIATHLON CESSON SEVIGNE 35 0:41:17.99 19 4   19 0:06:45.3 2,2 32 0:20:56.0 22,9 15 0:13:36.5 8,8
20 113 DUBOIS Aurélien MMI BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 0:41:49.43 20 5   12 0:06:30.4 2,3 50 0:21:22.4 22,5 24 0:13:56.5 8,6
21 108 FERRÉ Fabien MSE C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TRIATHLON 0:42:04.27 21 6   23 0:06:59.4 2,1 29 0:20:53.0 23,0 31 0:14:11.7 8,5
22 59 MANDART Jean-yves MV1 S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 0:42:04.84 22 1   47 0:07:49.5 1,9 18 0:20:08.2 23,8 29 0:14:07.0 8,5
23 81 ARDUIN Matthieu MMI LES TRITONS MELDOIS 0:42:17.27 23 6   4 0:06:02.8 2,5 57 0:21:36.7 22,2 43 0:14:37.7 8,2
24 161 ADAM Julien MSE 0:42:20.60 24 7   40 0:07:34.7 2,0 24 0:20:40.6 23,2 28 0:14:05.1 8,5
25 64 MANSEAU Julie FCA POISSY TRIATHLON 0:42:37.66 1 1   22 0:06:52.9 2,2 28 0:20:51.4 23,0 55 0:14:53.2 8,1
26 77 TRITTER Maxime MSE POISSY TRIATHLON 0:42:41.36 25 8   54 0:08:07.1 1,8 17 0:19:52.7 24,1 48 0:14:41.4 8,2
27 57 TORA Morgane FCA SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 0:42:45.56 2 2   15 0:06:39.8 2,3 41 0:21:03.9 22,8 63 0:15:01.7 8,0
28 71 DROUET Nicolas MSE POISSY TRIATHLON 0:43:10.20 26 9   25 0:07:04.6 2,1 72 0:22:09.3 21,7 23 0:13:56.2 8,6
29 18 RICHEZ Valentin MJU US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 0:43:14.40 27 4   59 0:08:17.3 1,8 48 0:21:18.7 22,5 16 0:13:38.3 8,8
30 63 LEBRUN Chloé FCA POISSY TRIATHLON 0:43:18.30 3 3   21 0:06:51.6 2,2 27 0:20:50.2 23,0 91 0:15:36.3 7,7
31 230 GARNIER Jean-françois MV2 0:43:21.70 28 1   38 0:07:30.8 2,0 22 0:20:28.6 23,4 82 0:15:22.1 7,8
32 96 JOUANNE Rémy MV2 CSL ROSNY TRIATHLON 0:43:33.63 29 2   65 0:08:25.7 1,8 47 0:21:16.1 22,6 19 0:13:51.7 8,7
33 335 ZEPPARELLI Thierry MV1 0:43:44.33 30 2   92 0:09:07.9 1,6 38 0:21:01.3 22,8 14 0:13:35.0 8,8
34 104 LE DALL Thierry MV2 CLUB SPORTIF ET DE LOISIR DE DRANCY 0:43:49.83 31 3   104 0:09:28.7 1,6 8 0:19:29.0 24,6 54 0:14:52.1 8,1
35 10 DANG Guillaume MSE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 0:43:53.30 32 10   57 0:08:15.5 1,8 39 0:21:02.3 22,8 42 0:14:35.4 8,2
36 26 FERNANDEZ Alain MV1 U.S.O. BEZONS 0:43:59.44 33 3   95 0:09:14.1 1,6            
37 68 BERTIN Timothée MCA POISSY TRIATHLON 0:44:04.58 34 8   31 0:07:12.9 2,1 25 0:20:41.8 23,2 120 0:16:09.7 7,4
38 27 LEBREUILLY Philippe MSE U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 0:44:11.09 35 11   68 0:08:30.6 1,8 46 0:21:12.0 22,6 36 0:14:28.3 8,3
39 195 CHERON Nicolas MV1 0:44:17.17 36 4   55 0:08:10.5 1,8 30 0:20:53.2 23,0 73 0:15:13.3 7,9
40 80 OUDINA Karim MSE LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 0:44:21.28 37 12   121 0:09:48.3 1,5 34 0:21:00.4 22,8 13 0:13:32.4 8,9
41 52 MARCEAU Kévin MMI T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:44:29.89 38 7   49 0:07:52.7 1,9 67 0:21:57.1 21,9 47 0:14:39.9 8,2
42 92 TISON Yves MV1 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 0:44:37.12 39 5   33 0:07:20.3 2,0 40 0:21:03.4 22,8 124 0:16:13.3 7,4
43 2 BOUYER Loïc MCA VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:44:50.63 40 9   34 0:07:20.9 2,0 21 0:20:26.7 23,5 168 0:17:02.9 7,0
44 97 JOUANNE Matthieu MCA CSL ROSNY TRIATHLON 0:44:52.88 41 10   41 0:07:35.7 2,0 62 0:21:46.3 22,0 88 0:15:30.7 7,7
45 218 DURIEUX Eric MJU 0:44:53.90 42 5   30 0:07:11.4 2,1 118 0:23:13.5 20,7 38 0:14:28.8 8,3
46 36 JEM Valentin MMI TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:45:02.07 43 8   97 0:09:17.3 1,6 37 0:21:01.0 22,8 50 0:14:43.6 8,1
47 44 JONNET Mathieu MMI TOCC TRIATHLON CESSON SEVIGNE 35 0:45:04.52 44 9   20 0:06:46.9 2,2 55 0:21:33.1 22,3 151 0:16:44.4 7,2
48 29 FALGAREIRO Nicolas MJU TRINOSAURE 0:45:06.48 45 6   42 0:07:39.3 2,0 51 0:21:23.3 22,4 113 0:16:03.8 7,5
49 106 DENOUAL Ronan MSE CHTI TRIATLILLE 0:45:10.95 46 13   51 0:08:00.8 1,9 78 0:22:16.1 21,6 56 0:14:53.9 8,1
50 17 ARCHIMBAUD Serge MV2 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 0:45:13.85 47 4   88 0:08:53.9 1,7 52 0:21:25.8 22,4 57 0:14:54.0 8,1
51 12 HAZARD Germain MSE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 0:45:25.27 48 14   124 0:09:52.1 1,5 31 0:20:55.0 22,9 45 0:14:38.0 8,2
52 55 SAUZEAT Olivier MV2 T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:45:27.37 49 5   60 0:08:18.4 1,8 53 0:21:29.2 22,3 94 0:15:39.7 7,7
53 248 HUBERT Stephane MV1 0:45:30.99 50 6   44 0:07:41.4 2,0 93 0:22:35.0 21,3 76 0:15:14.5 7,9
54 340 LORE VINCENT MMI TSF 0:45:34.24 51 10   78 0:08:42.2 1,7 77 0:22:13.0 21,6 46 0:14:39.0 8,2
55 247 GUISSE Antonny MSE 0:45:34.60 52 15   62 0:08:22.6 1,8 88 0:22:30.0 21,3 49 0:14:41.8 8,2
56 275 MEGRAS Herve MSE 0:45:41.26 53 16   100 0:09:21.9 1,6 82 0:22:17.9 21,5 27 0:14:01.3 8,6
57 11 GUILLEMOT Jonathan MSE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 0:45:47.41 54 17   37 0:07:30.5 2,0 123 0:23:18.0 20,6 60 0:14:58.7 8,0
58 168 BARTHES Christophe MV1 0:45:50.08 55 7   107 0:09:32.9 1,6 66 0:21:54.2 21,9 33 0:14:22.8 8,3
59 85 TORA Jean-marc MV2 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 0:45:51.38 56 6   112 0:09:42.1 1,5 23 0:20:39.5 23,2 86 0:15:29.6 7,7
60 95 PRAT Yann MSE CSMP LE PECQ 0:45:56.59 57 18   39 0:07:30.8 2,0 85 0:22:23.6 21,4 111 0:16:02.1 7,5
61 39 CHATELAIN Julien MSE TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 0:45:57.60 58 19   106 0:09:32.6 1,6 45 0:21:11.1 22,7 74 0:15:13.7 7,9
62 119 ROINARD Bastien MSE ASTRE CREILLOIS 0:46:02.95 59 20   48 0:07:50.8 1,9 108 0:23:02.3 20,8 68 0:15:09.7 7,9
63 51 LAURENT Rémi MMI T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:46:03.67 60 11   81 0:08:47.3 1,7 81 0:22:17.2 21,5 61 0:14:59.1 8,0
64 166 BARRIERE Christophe MV1 0:46:08.59 61 8   18 0:06:44.1 2,2 99 0:22:45.6 21,1 147 0:16:38.8 7,2
65 66 ARDIN Fabrice MSE POISSY TRIATHLON 0:46:20.44 62 21   158 0:10:47.5 1,4 58 0:21:36.7 22,2 22 0:13:56.1 8,6
66 25 BARILARI Adrien MJU U.S.O. BEZONS 0:46:31.22 63 7   53 0:08:05.5 1,9 64 0:21:47.8 22,0 146 0:16:37.8 7,2
67 31 AMIRAULT Lucas MMI TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:46:32.23 64 12   45 0:07:43.8 1,9 110 0:23:07.8 20,8 95 0:15:40.4 7,7
68 212 DIAZ DE TUESTA Gael MSE 0:46:39.68 65 22   27 0:07:08.7 2,1 122 0:23:15.3 20,6 126 0:16:15.5 7,4
69 58 TORA Jennifer FSE SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 0:46:43.15 4 1   32 0:07:14.6 2,1 101 0:22:52.1 21,0 144 0:16:36.3 7,2
70 103 COLEY Jean-marie MV4 CLUB SPORTIF ET DE LOISIR DE DRANCY 0:46:52.04 66 1   94 0:09:09.6 1,6 43 0:21:09.0 22,7 139 0:16:33.2 7,2
71 214 DOLO Olivier MSE 0:46:58.33 67 23   10 0:06:26.5 2,3 135 0:23:38.2 20,3 160 0:16:53.5 7,1
72 84 REYDELLET Thierry MV2 HANDISPORT TRIATHLON NANTES 0:47:02.74 68 7   135 0:10:13.3 1,5 49 0:21:20.9 22,5 85 0:15:28.4 7,8
73 16 LESAGE Patrick MV2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 0:47:04.41 69 8   130 0:09:57.6 1,5 54 0:21:33.0 22,3 89 0:15:33.7 7,7
74 313 RUMINSKI Julien MSE 0:47:05.78 70 24   187 0:11:17.5 1,3 35 0:21:00.4 22,8 51 0:14:47.8 8,1
75 61 VANMARCKE Thomas MSE S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 0:47:14.10 71 25   98 0:09:18.6 1,6 33 0:20:56.2 22,9 165 0:16:59.1 7,1
76 193 CHARIER Fabien MSE 0:47:15.68 72 26   50 0:07:56.4 1,9 104 0:22:53.9 21,0 132 0:16:25.3 7,3
77 183 BOURNAZEAU Xavier MSE 0:47:17.28 73 27   35 0:07:24.5 2,0 132 0:23:35.0 20,4 127 0:16:17.7 7,4
78 269 LIBLANC Alexis MSE 0:47:18.01 74 28   71 0:08:32.7 1,8 145 0:23:55.0 20,1 52 0:14:50.1 8,1
79 56 VALLAEYS Jocelyn MV1 T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:47:20.10 75 9   155 0:10:44.7 1,4 59 0:21:36.9 22,2 58 0:14:58.4 8,0
80 251 JARRY Benoist MV1 0:47:21.83 76 10   142 0:10:20.4 1,5 42 0:21:08.5 22,7 106 0:15:52.8 7,6
81 117 DEBERLE Benjamin MSE ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 0:47:23.28 77 29   66 0:08:26.5 1,8 114 0:23:11.5 20,7 101 0:15:45.1 7,6
82 24 ISABELLE Orobon FSE U.S.O. BEZONS 0:47:24.95 5 2   70 0:08:32.4 1,8 97 0:22:41.9 21,1 122 0:16:10.5 7,4
83 49 DESOUTTER Pierre MMI T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:47:32.25 78 13   80 0:08:47.1 1,7 79 0:22:16.4 21,5 134 0:16:28.7 7,3
84 198 COHUET Philippe MV1 0:47:33.76 79 11   159 0:10:49.2 1,4 36 0:21:00.5 22,8 99 0:15:43.9 7,6
85 318 STEBE Gregory MSE 0:47:42.08 80 30   26 0:07:05.8 2,1 95 0:22:38.1 21,2 208 0:17:58.0 6,7
86 303 RAYNAUD Virgil MSE 0:47:52.86 81 31   216 0:11:49.6 1,3 65 0:21:53.6 21,9 30 0:14:09.4 8,5
87 260 LAURENT Alain MSE 0:47:58.34 82 32   76 0:08:39.3 1,7 91 0:22:33.2 21,3 155 0:16:45.7 7,2
88 229 GAMBERT Antoine MV2 0:48:03.27 83 9   108 0:09:34.2 1,6 83 0:22:22.7 21,4 116 0:16:06.2 7,5
89 190 CARRION Arnaud MSE 0:48:05.51 84 33   148 0:10:31.7 1,4 80 0:22:16.9 21,5 80 0:15:16.8 7,9
90 122 BRUNEAU Nicolas MSE A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON 0:48:06.31 85 34   153 0:10:38.1 1,4 75 0:22:12.1 21,6 79 0:15:16.0 7,9
91 37 MAGUERRE Goeffroy MMI TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:48:08.18 86 14   204 0:11:33.6 1,3 56 0:21:34.5 22,2 62 0:14:59.9 8,0
92 21 BERTRES Herve MV1 UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 0:48:10.20 87 12   85 0:08:49.7 1,7 136 0:23:38.8 20,3 96 0:15:41.6 7,6
93 246 GUINTRAND Pierre MV1 0:48:13.25 88 13   87 0:08:52.2 1,7 68 0:21:57.9 21,9 181 0:17:23.0 6,9
94 196 CLEMENT Olivier MSE 0:48:18.59 89 35   93 0:09:08.6 1,6 86 0:22:25.4 21,4 152 0:16:44.4 7,2
95 203 DE SCHUTTER Franck MSE 0:48:22.86 90 36   202 0:11:32.2 1,3 76 0:22:12.5 21,6 44 0:14:38.0 8,2
96 339 JOUAN OLIVIER MSE POISSY TRI 0:48:23.65 91 37   46 0:07:46.6 1,9 127 0:23:21.8 20,5 174 0:17:15.1 7,0
97 336 MANSOURI FERHAT MSE USO BEZONS 0:48:31.68 92 38   63 0:08:24.9 1,8 112 0:23:08.5 20,7 164 0:16:58.1 7,1
98 290 OULABSIR Rachid MSE 0:48:31.94 93 39   164 0:10:57.2 1,4            
99 316 SIGUENZA Tony MV1 0:48:33.42 94 14   120 0:09:47.6 1,5 126 0:23:19.8 20,6 84 0:15:25.9 7,8
100 257 LAGADEC Damien MSE 0:48:34.07 95 40   56 0:08:13.8 1,8 141 0:23:45.5 20,2 142 0:16:34.6 7,2
101 173 BERNIS Nicolas MSE 0:48:35.66 96 41   96 0:09:15.6 1,6 130 0:23:31.0 20,4 102 0:15:48.9 7,6
102 322 TALANDIER Claude MSE 0:48:38.40 97 42   103 0:09:26.8 1,6 71 0:22:08.7 21,7 167 0:17:02.8 7,0
103 331 VEDERE Julien MSE 0:48:50.92 98 43   82 0:08:48.0 1,7 169 0:24:51.9 19,3 71 0:15:10.8 7,9
104 62 NOE Christophe MSE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 0:48:50.99 99 44   101 0:09:23.3 1,6 139 0:23:45.0 20,2 98 0:15:42.5 7,6
105 202 DE MONICAULT Antoine MSE 0:48:53.51 100 45   119 0:09:47.4 1,5 160 0:24:34.6 19,5 40 0:14:31.3 8,3
106 232 GAUTHIER Michel MV2 0:48:55.55 101 10   79 0:08:42.6 1,7 89 0:22:30.2 21,3 196 0:17:42.6 6,8
107 250 JAOUEN Cédric MSE 0:49:04.22 102 46   220 0:11:57.2 1,3 69 0:22:02.2 21,8 67 0:15:04.7 8,0
108 87 ROGER-ESTRADE Henri MV2 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 0:49:09.28 103 11   123 0:09:51.7 1,5 103 0:22:53.5 21,0 131 0:16:24.0 7,3
109 254 LACHENS Romain MSE 0:49:11.52 104 47   118 0:09:47.2 1,5 149 0:24:12.0 19,8 72 0:15:12.2 7,9
110 179 BONNET Frédéric MV1 0:49:13.11 105 15   77 0:08:40.2 1,7 102 0:22:52.5 21,0 194 0:17:40.3 6,8
111 276 MENAGE Laurent MSE 0:49:15.14 106 48   238 0:12:17.5 1,2 61 0:21:42.3 22,1 78 0:15:15.2 7,9
112 110 GERCARA Jean-francois MSE C.A.O. SAINT-CYR 0:49:15.28 107 49   126 0:09:54.9 1,5 60 0:21:41.2 22,1 192 0:17:39.1 6,8
113 206 DELCROIX Guillaume MSE 0:49:18.46 108 50   205 0:11:35.8 1,3 144 0:23:52.0 20,1 18 0:13:50.6 8,7
114 120 STRICHER Jean-francois MSE ASO TRIATHLON ORLY 0:49:21.14 109 51   152 0:10:36.3 1,4 74 0:22:11.4 21,6 140 0:16:33.3 7,2
115 317 SIRON Daniel MV2 0:49:29.31 110 12   141 0:10:20.0 1,5 162 0:24:40.6 19,5 37 0:14:28.5 8,3
116 333 VUILLERMET Thibault MSE 0:49:32.49 111 52   52 0:08:01.7 1,9 151 0:24:16.2 19,8 172 0:17:14.4 7,0
117 314 SALTARIN Vincent MSE 0:49:39.36 112 53   190 0:11:18.8 1,3 90 0:22:30.5 21,3 104 0:15:49.9 7,6
118 15 AUDEON Christian MV5 VELIZY TRIATHLON 0:49:45.94 113 1   195 0:11:24.4 1,3 63 0:21:47.5 22,0 141 0:16:33.9 7,2
119 42 GILLET Thierry MSE TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY 0:49:54.25 114 54   186 0:11:16.3 1,3 87 0:22:26.3 21,4 123 0:16:11.6 7,4
120 321 SYRAS Xavier MSE 0:50:04.23 115 55   122 0:09:49.6 1,5 106 0:23:00.0 20,9 173 0:17:14.5 7,0
121 266 LE RILLE Alain MSE 0:50:05.90 116 56   133 0:10:02.9 1,5 164 0:24:44.0 19,4 81 0:15:18.9 7,8
122 83 VANDAELE Patrick MV4 INVIDUEL(LE) 0:50:12.11 117 2   84 0:08:49.0 1,7 128 0:23:27.4 20,5 207 0:17:55.5 6,7
123 187 CACHAU Christophe MSE 0:50:13.56 118 57   129 0:09:57.0 1,5 177 0:25:06.2 19,1 69 0:15:10.2 7,9
124 114 CSATHO David MSE BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 0:50:14.42 119 58   179 0:11:09.6 1,3 137 0:23:38.9 20,3 83 0:15:25.7 7,8
125 13 JEUNE Cédric MSE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 0:50:19.20 120 59   170 0:11:02.2 1,4 124 0:23:18.0 20,6 108 0:15:58.8 7,5
126 89 PIEL Patrick MSE E.C. SARTROUVILLE 0:50:21.51 121 60   132 0:10:01.0 1,5 116 0:23:12.5 20,7 169 0:17:07.9 7,0
127 130 CHANTAL Pecquery FSE 0:50:22.38 6 3   36 0:07:27.9 2,0 191 0:25:39.2 18,7 176 0:17:15.2 7,0
128 139 GABRIEL Geoffrey FSE 0:50:23.97 7 4   134 0:10:10.5 1,5 119 0:23:13.9 20,7 166 0:16:59.4 7,1
129 46 DESBOIS Caroline FV1 T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:50:25.06 8 1   182 0:11:11.0 1,3 109 0:23:05.1 20,8 118 0:16:08.8 7,4
130 47 SARLAT Patricia FV1 T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:50:28.74 9 2   150 0:10:34.6 1,4 84 0:22:23.1 21,4 188 0:17:31.0 6,9
131 332 VEGA Guillaume MSE 0:50:36.91 122 61   105 0:09:28.9 1,6 143 0:23:48.9 20,2 177 0:17:19.0 6,9
132 299 POUNTNEY Etienne MV2 0:50:40.31 123 13   167 0:10:59.3 1,4 100 0:22:49.5 21,0 157 0:16:51.4 7,1
133 116 DE SAINT JORE Boris MSE ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 0:50:51.73 124 62   163 0:10:56.5 1,4 105 0:22:58.2 20,9 163 0:16:56.9 7,1
134 271 LUCAS Christophe MV1 0:50:52.75 125 16   157 0:10:46.3 1,4 134 0:23:37.8 20,3 133 0:16:28.5 7,3
135 207 DELOM DE MEZERAC Laurent MJU 0:50:54.27 126 8   151 0:10:34.9 1,4 176 0:25:05.4 19,1 75 0:15:13.8 7,9
136 267 LEVASSEUR Jean-yves MV2 0:50:54.92 127 14   168 0:11:00.8 1,4 168 0:24:49.7 19,3 66 0:15:04.3 8,0
137 306 ROBBE-SAULE Jean-philippe MSE 0:50:55.86 128 63   143 0:10:21.0 1,4 146 0:23:57.1 20,0 145 0:16:37.6 7,2
138 111 LESAFFRE Laurent MV1 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 0:51:03.81 129 17   113 0:09:42.8 1,5 117 0:23:13.3 20,7 213 0:18:07.6 6,6
139 215 DU FOU Paul MSE 0:51:07.57 130 64   109 0:09:35.3 1,6 125 0:23:18.3 20,6 220 0:18:13.8 6,6
140 30 WHITE Jc MV1 TRINOSAURE 0:51:10.53 131 18   83 0:08:48.1 1,7 200 0:26:08.5 18,4 125 0:16:13.8 7,4
141 79 COFFRE Richard MSE MEUDON TRIATHLON 0:51:13.86 132 65   196 0:11:25.6 1,3 147 0:24:06.3 19,9 97 0:15:41.8 7,6
142 100 PESTEL Dominique MV3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 0:51:17.98 133 1   247 0:12:23.8 1,2 92 0:22:33.7 21,3 129 0:16:20.4 7,3
143 225 FISCHER Sébastien MSE 0:51:18.49 134 66   180 0:11:10.2 1,3 157 0:24:29.5 19,6 92 0:15:38.6 7,7
144 309 ROGER-ESTRADE Théophile MCA 0:51:23.04 135 11   110 0:09:35.3 1,6 171 0:24:56.0 19,3 158 0:16:51.5 7,1
145 263 LE GALL Arnaud MSE 0:51:31.14 136 67   147 0:10:31.5 1,4 98 0:22:44.2 21,1 224 0:18:15.3 6,6
146 169 BASCONTE Frédéric MSE 0:51:37.86 137 68   256 0:12:33.9 1,2 44 0:21:10.5 22,7 206 0:17:53.4 6,7
147 201 DANG Stephane MSE 0:51:40.32 138 69   140 0:10:19.1 1,5 131 0:23:34.7 20,4 198 0:17:46.4 6,8
148 9 REMY Vanessa FSE VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 0:51:46.39 10 5   67 0:08:28.6 1,8 198 0:25:56.9 18,5 178 0:17:20.7 6,9
149 3 MARQUILLY Antoine MMI VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:51:49.29 139 15   255 0:12:32.2 1,2 113 0:23:11.4 20,7 115 0:16:05.5 7,5
150 171 BENAI Rachid MSE 0:51:52.18 140 70   194 0:11:23.2 1,3            
151 315 SERPOUL Vincent MSE 0:51:52.54 141 71   69 0:08:31.6 1,8            
152 228 GALLOIS Cyrille MSE 0:51:53.40 142 72   115 0:09:43.9 1,5 192 0:25:39.3 18,7 135 0:16:30.1 7,3
153 48 CLEDASSOU Romain MJU T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:51:55.73 143 9   137 0:10:17.8 1,5 70 0:22:07.2 21,7 250 0:19:30.6 6,2
154 240 GORECKI Hervé MSE 0:51:58.47 144 73   275 0:13:17.3 1,1 73 0:22:10.9 21,6 136 0:16:30.1 7,3
155 286 NEVOT David MSE 0:52:04.34 145 74   169 0:11:01.3 1,4            
156 19 CAPARROS Didier MSE US MOISSY CRAMAYEL TRIATHLON 0:52:07.72 146 75   242 0:12:21.2 1,2 94 0:22:35.7 21,2 171 0:17:10.8 7,0
157 172 BERNARD Jean-marie MV1 0:52:09.82 147 19   280 0:13:25.5 1,1 129 0:23:29.1 20,4 77 0:15:15.1 7,9
158 41 MULLER Stéphane MSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 0:52:11.12 148 76   86 0:08:51.8 1,7 159 0:24:33.8 19,5 243 0:18:45.4 6,4
159 194 CHARTIER Baptiste MSE 0:52:12.35 149 77   111 0:09:40.7 1,5 150 0:24:15.7 19,8 225 0:18:15.8 6,6
160 253 JOLLIVET Maurice MSE 0:52:16.33 150 78   183 0:11:11.7 1,3 133 0:23:36.0 20,3 186 0:17:28.5 6,9
161 101 LAJOIX Valérie FV1 CLUB SPORTIF ET DE LOISIR DE DRANCY 0:52:17.42 11 3   249 0:12:24.5 1,2 138 0:23:42.6 20,2 121 0:16:10.2 7,4
162 162 ALLARD Xavier MV2 0:52:21.68 151 15   219 0:11:54.7 1,3 96 0:22:38.2 21,2 199 0:17:48.7 6,7
163 32 DEMANET Nicolas MSE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:52:30.28 152 79   64 0:08:25.1 1,8 148 0:24:07.1 19,9 256 0:19:57.9 6,0
164 5 SOHIER Julie FSE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:52:31.01 12 6   184 0:11:14.4 1,3 142 0:23:45.7 20,2 187 0:17:30.8 6,9
165 241 GRAPPEIN Rémi MV1 0:52:41.34 153 20   261 0:12:43.0 1,2 187 0:25:31.6 18,8 35 0:14:26.5 8,3
166 126 BELLILI Karima FSE 0:52:45.76 13 7   272 0:13:15.8 1,1 174 0:25:00.0 19,2 39 0:14:29.8 8,3
167 163 AUBRUN Nicolas MSE 0:52:49.08 154 80   176 0:11:06.8 1,3            
168 262 LAVOLEE Frédéric MSE 0:52:49.30 155 81   178 0:11:08.1 1,3 190 0:25:34.1 18,8 117 0:16:07.1 7,4
169 252 JEM Denis MV2 0:52:50.89 156 16   217 0:11:50.4 1,3            
170 305 RIVET Sacha MV1 0:52:52.70 157 21   198 0:11:28.0 1,3 186 0:25:30.7 18,8 107 0:15:53.8 7,5
171 133 DOUSPIS Sandrine FSE 0:53:07.02 14 8   172 0:11:04.9 1,4 140 0:23:45.2 20,2 227 0:18:16.8 6,6
172 279 MIEGE Martin MCA 0:53:14.25 158 12   116 0:09:44.2 1,5 182 0:25:19.4 19,0 217 0:18:10.5 6,6
173 320 SUNER Serge MV3 0:53:18.95 159 2   102 0:09:24.8 1,6 202 0:26:14.6 18,3 193 0:17:39.4 6,8
174 255 LACHENS Olivier MSE 0:53:22.12 160 82   252 0:12:29.7 1,2 154 0:24:21.2 19,7 138 0:16:31.1 7,3
175 224 FAUTRAT Anthony MSE 0:53:29.14 161 83   72 0:08:33.8 1,8 222 0:27:02.8 17,7 204 0:17:52.5 6,7
176 33 DUSSAULE Sébastien MMI TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:53:31.74 162 16   224 0:12:02.7 1,2 165 0:24:44.5 19,4 153 0:16:44.4 7,2
177 204 DEBET Philippe MSE 0:53:32.97 163 84   138 0:10:18.9 1,5 167 0:24:49.6 19,3 229 0:18:24.4 6,5
178 189 CAPARROS Paul MSE 0:53:41.50 164 85   240 0:12:20.6 1,2 121 0:23:15.0 20,6 210 0:18:05.8 6,6
179 213 DIDIER Lacomme MV1 0:53:41.87 165 22   223 0:12:01.2 1,2 193 0:25:41.3 18,7 109 0:15:59.2 7,5
180 328 TRONEL Frederic MSE 0:53:42.15 166 86   225 0:12:03.4 1,2 175 0:25:03.7 19,2 143 0:16:35.0 7,2
181 244 GUÉRIN Thierry MV1 0:53:43.45 167 23   181 0:11:10.5 1,3            
182 185 BRUEL Gregory MSE 0:53:44.97 168 87   128 0:09:56.0 1,5 189 0:25:34.0 18,8 223 0:18:14.8 6,6
183 256 LACROIX Laurent MSE 0:53:45.76 169 88   165 0:10:57.3 1,4 173 0:24:59.6 19,2 200 0:17:48.7 6,7
184 184 BRIOT Thierry MV3 0:53:49.02 170 3   248 0:12:24.1 1,2 181 0:25:15.7 19,0 119 0:16:09.1 7,4
185 300 PREAU Pascal MV1 0:53:51.69 171 24   211 0:11:48.1 1,3 179 0:25:08.6 19,1 162 0:16:54.8 7,1
186 211 DHERS Stephane MSE 0:53:56.11 172 89   203 0:11:33.5 1,3 203 0:26:20.1 18,2 112 0:16:02.3 7,5
187 157 ROBOAM Farida FV1 0:54:00.38 15 4   166 0:10:57.6 1,4 238 0:27:59.2 17,2 64 0:15:03.4 8,0
188 200 CORNET Vincent MV1 0:54:00.38 173 25   175 0:11:06.3 1,4 161 0:24:39.2 19,5 222 0:18:14.7 6,6
189 99 MAURY Pierrick MSE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 0:54:00.45 174 90   267 0:13:07.4 1,1 111 0:23:08.2 20,7 197 0:17:44.7 6,8
190 208 DEMARET Alexandre MSE 0:54:03.92 175 91   144 0:10:26.2 1,4 184 0:25:21.4 18,9 226 0:18:16.1 6,6
191 98 GRIESMAR Pascal MV2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 0:54:12.52 176 17   236 0:12:13.2 1,2 178 0:25:06.6 19,1 159 0:16:52.6 7,1
192 28 CANEPARO Damien MSE TRIPHASES 0:54:15.41 177 92   254 0:12:30.5 1,2 120 0:23:14.8 20,6 234 0:18:29.9 6,5
193 143 JOLY Laetitia FSE 0:54:16.14 16 9   89 0:08:55.0 1,7 226 0:27:12.4 17,6 214 0:18:08.5 6,6
194 296 PIDOUX Renaud MSE 0:54:20.83 178 93   206 0:11:35.8 1,3 115 0:23:11.7 20,7 251 0:19:33.1 6,1
195 259 LARZUL Philippe MV2 0:54:21.78 179 18   241 0:12:21.0 1,2 224 0:27:08.8 17,7 53 0:14:51.9 8,1
196 144 JOUANET Laurence FV1 0:54:24.31 17 5   139 0:10:18.9 1,5 217 0:26:44.3 18,0 180 0:17:20.9 6,9
197 170 BASTIDE Xavier MSE 0:54:25.75 180 94   226 0:12:04.8 1,2 166 0:24:49.2 19,3 189 0:17:31.6 6,8
198 34 GUY Jimmy MMI TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:54:34.42 181 17   117 0:09:45.7 1,5 201 0:26:09.7 18,3 242 0:18:39.0 6,4
199 291 OUMAR Barry MV1 0:54:40.35 182 26   277 0:13:19.0 1,1 232 0:27:21.3 17,5 26 0:13:59.9 8,6
200 150 MAREC Sonia FSE 0:54:43.25 18 10   131 0:09:58.8 1,5 163 0:24:42.0 19,4 257 0:20:02.3 6,0
201 285 MUTTINI Enzo MCA 0:54:55.03 183 13   161 0:10:55.1 1,4 225 0:27:11.5 17,7 156 0:16:48.3 7,1
202 287 NGUYEN Olivier MSE 0:54:59.30 184 95   239 0:12:19.7 1,2            
203 65 REYDELLET Cindy FCA POISSY TRIATHLON 0:55:01.18 19 4   58 0:08:16.9 1,8 188 0:25:33.3 18,8 278 0:21:10.8 5,7
204 107 BOUVARD Sebastien MSE CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 0:55:11.52 185 96   243 0:12:21.6 1,2 152 0:24:16.5 19,8 236 0:18:33.3 6,5
205 152 OPPENHUIZEN Acsa FSE 0:55:14.92 20 11   127 0:09:55.2 1,5 227 0:27:13.3 17,6 211 0:18:06.3 6,6
206 112 SCHRICKE Ludivine FSE BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 0:55:16.29 21 12   162 0:10:56.0 1,4 197 0:25:53.9 18,5 230 0:18:26.3 6,5
207 308 ROGER-ESTRADE Jean MV2 0:55:17.60 186 19   232 0:12:11.0 1,2 172 0:24:56.9 19,2 216 0:18:09.6 6,6
208 164 BAISADOULI Philippe MV1 0:55:20.19 187 27   171 0:11:04.4 1,4 196 0:25:53.4 18,5 228 0:18:22.2 6,5
209 105 BRES Paul-andré MV2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 0:55:20.63 188 20   191 0:11:19.3 1,3 214 0:26:33.0 18,1 185 0:17:28.2 6,9
210 129 BRES Edith FSE 0:55:26.54 22 13   192 0:11:19.6 1,3 213 0:26:31.9 18,1 190 0:17:34.9 6,8
211 293 PAUL Gibeaud MSE 0:55:32.78 189 97   264 0:12:47.0 1,2 185 0:25:30.5 18,8 175 0:17:15.1 7,0
212 238 GIRARD Jean MV5 0:55:33.86 190 2   207 0:11:36.8 1,3 199 0:26:05.5 18,4 202 0:17:51.4 6,7
213 304 RÉMI-MANUEL Albino MSE 0:55:35.02 191 98   149 0:10:32.6 1,4 209 0:26:27.7 18,1 237 0:18:34.6 6,5
214 50 DESOUTTER Fabrice MV1 T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:55:35.37 192 28   74 0:08:35.0 1,7 211 0:26:30.6 18,1 265 0:20:29.6 5,9
215 23 RINJONNEAU Hervé MSE UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 0:55:36.96 193 99   260 0:12:42.6 1,2 230 0:27:19.2 17,6 90 0:15:35.0 7,7
216 156 PLASSAIS Sophie FV1 0:55:37.84 23 6   257 0:12:34.9 1,2 204 0:26:20.3 18,2 148 0:16:42.5 7,2
217 219 DUSSAULE Pascal MV2 0:55:47.45 194 21                    
218 302 QUEFFELEC Sebastien MSE 0:55:50.85 195 100   156 0:10:44.8 1,4 254 0:29:16.7 16,4 103 0:15:49.2 7,6
219 136 DUMAS Sylvie FV1 0:55:51.21 24 7   228 0:12:07.2 1,2 233 0:27:26.1 17,5 128 0:16:17.8 7,4
220 197 CLERIDES Christophe MSE 0:55:52.01 196 101   210 0:11:46.6 1,3 156 0:24:26.2 19,6 254 0:19:39.0 6,1
221 273 MARCHAT Christian MV3 0:55:55.12 197 4   200 0:11:31.6 1,3 153 0:24:18.2 19,7 258 0:20:05.2 6,0
222 22 MUTTINI Bruno MV2 UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 0:55:57.42 198 22   229 0:12:07.3 1,2 195 0:25:48.7 18,6 209 0:18:01.3 6,7
223 223 EYRIEY Laurent MSE 0:56:00.54 199 102   231 0:12:10.5 1,2 223 0:27:05.1 17,7 154 0:16:44.8 7,2
224 284 MORICHAUD Nicolas MSE 0:56:03.00 200 103   193 0:11:21.3 1,3 194 0:25:47.9 18,6 245 0:18:53.6 6,4
225 131 DELOM DE MÉZERAC Aude FSE 0:56:05.60 25 14   214 0:11:49.2 1,3 207 0:26:24.8 18,2 203 0:17:51.4 6,7
226 181 BOUCHE Thierry MV1 0:56:15.00 201 29   160 0:10:52.4 1,4 180 0:25:13.0 19,0 261 0:20:09.5 6,0
227 178 BLEITRACH Frédéric MSE 0:56:17.89 202 104   234 0:12:12.2 1,2 244 0:28:26.8 16,9 93 0:15:38.8 7,7
228 242 GRAS Didier MV3 0:56:18.61 203 5   273 0:13:15.9 1,1 155 0:24:24.9 19,7 240 0:18:37.7 6,4
229 209 DESLOGIS Franck MSE 0:56:19.70 204 105   285 0:13:31.4 1,1 216 0:26:42.7 18,0 114 0:16:05.5 7,5
230 337 TREGAN LANDRY MSE   0:56:19.71 205 106   221 0:11:57.6 1,3 170 0:24:54.7 19,3 249 0:19:27.3 6,2
231 283 MORELLI Brice MSE 0:56:28.16 206 107   208 0:11:39.0 1,3 241 0:28:06.4 17,1 149 0:16:42.6 7,2
232 274 MEDICI André MV2 0:56:30.76 207 23   218 0:11:51.9 1,3 208 0:26:24.9 18,2 221 0:18:13.9 6,6
233 205 DECOUPIGNY Nicolas MV1 0:56:54.72 208 30   233 0:12:12.2 1,2 219 0:26:52.5 17,9 201 0:17:49.9 6,7
234 138 ETTIG Caroline FSE 0:57:02.99 26 15   90 0:08:58.0 1,7 263 0:29:56.1 16,0 215 0:18:08.8 6,6
235 272 MARAIS Pascal MV1 0:57:15.87 209 31   237 0:12:17.2 1,2 235 0:27:49.7 17,2 170 0:17:08.8 7,0
236 149 LIGNEEL BEAUJOIN Sophie FSE 0:57:20.44 27 16   201 0:11:32.1 1,3 243 0:28:23.3 16,9 183 0:17:24.8 6,9
237 310 ROMAIN Guy MSE 0:57:26.52 210 108   269 0:13:14.7 1,1 236 0:27:50.1 17,2 130 0:16:21.6 7,3
238 182 BOUFADÈNE Laurent MV1 0:57:27.00 211 32   262 0:12:44.0 1,2 250 0:28:52.1 16,6 105 0:15:50.8 7,6
239 135 DUBAYLE Laurence FSE 0:57:37.92 28 17   266 0:12:59.7 1,2 221 0:27:00.0 17,8 191 0:17:38.1 6,8
240 221 EYRAUD Benjamin MSE 0:57:49.51 212 109   173 0:11:04.9 1,4 277 0:31:14.4 15,4 87 0:15:30.0 7,7
241 191 CHALOT Romain MSE 0:57:53.00 213 110   199 0:11:31.2 1,3 242 0:28:09.4 17,0 218 0:18:12.3 6,6
242 236 GHYS Romain MSE 0:57:55.17 214 111   278 0:13:21.1 1,1 246 0:28:32.4 16,8 110 0:16:01.5 7,5
243 160 VOLLMER Isabelle FV2 0:57:58.45 29 1   197 0:11:26.5 1,3 220 0:26:57.6 17,8 252 0:19:34.2 6,1
244 123 EL DEEB Hicham MSE A.A.S. SARCELLES TRIATHLON 0:58:02.25 215 112   245 0:12:22.4 1,2 271 0:30:36.3 15,7 65 0:15:03.4 8,0
245 222 EYRAUD Guillaume MJU 0:58:04.94 216 10   212 0:11:48.9 1,3 274 0:31:05.7 15,4 70 0:15:10.3 7,9
246 141 GRUNBAUM Mathilde FV1 0:58:09.00 30 8   125 0:09:52.2 1,5 229 0:27:18.7 17,6 273 0:20:58.0 5,7
247 142 HUBIN Sophie FV1 0:58:12.31 31 9   209 0:11:42.0 1,3 240 0:28:02.7 17,1 232 0:18:27.5 6,5
248 249 HUI Bruno MV1 0:58:26.08 217 33   295 0:14:12.4 1,1 218 0:26:47.3 17,9 184 0:17:26.3 6,9
249 329 VANDERMOERE Pierrick MSE 0:58:36.53 218 113   253 0:12:30.0 1,2 255 0:29:22.7 16,3 150 0:16:43.7 7,2
250 125 BALLET Caroline FSE 0:58:39.92 32 18   75 0:08:37.2 1,7 261 0:29:50.2 16,1 263 0:20:12.4 5,9
251 342 TRIMBOUR ELISABETH FV2 TCSQY 0:58:43.59 33 2   145 0:10:29.9 1,4 228 0:27:18.7 17,6 271 0:20:54.8 5,7
252 220 EVEN Guillaume MSE 0:59:06.76 219 114   114 0:09:43.6 1,5 231 0:27:20.5 17,6 286 0:22:02.5 5,4
253 282 MONTAGNE Roland MV1 0:59:11.40 220 34   282 0:13:29.5 1,1 273 0:30:43.1 15,6 59 0:14:58.7 8,0
254 199 COLEBROOK Richard MV5 0:59:18.99 221 3   244 0:12:21.7 1,2 253 0:29:16.3 16,4 195 0:17:40.8 6,8
255 319 SUARD Jacques MV4 0:59:22.41 222 3   305 0:17:08.2 0,9 210 0:26:29.8 18,1 100 0:15:44.2 7,6
256 298 POLOP Thierry MV1 0:59:25.64 223 35   286 0:13:31.5 1,1 239 0:28:01.4 17,1 205 0:17:52.6 6,7
257 280 MINAULT Sylvain MSE 0:59:42.41 224 115   289 0:13:45.8 1,1 257 0:29:25.5 16,3 137 0:16:31.0 7,3
258 153 OUDINA Véronique FSE 0:59:49.99 34 19   215 0:11:49.6 1,3 258 0:29:28.8 16,3 235 0:18:31.4 6,5
259 192 CHAMPION Marc MV2 0:59:50.61 225 24   185 0:11:15.9 1,3 266 0:29:57.6 16,0 239 0:18:37.0 6,4
260 8 LECUYOT Sabrina FSE VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 0:59:55.57 35 20   154 0:10:43.3 1,4 212 0:26:30.7 18,1 289 0:22:41.4 5,3
261 7 CHIRAT Virginie FSE VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 0:59:59.65 36 21   91 0:09:06.7 1,6 183 0:25:20.4 18,9 294 0:25:32.3 4,7
262 326 THOMAS Thierry MSE 1:00:04.16 226 116   174 0:11:05.7 1,4 264 0:29:56.3 16,0 246 0:19:02.0 6,3
263 188 CALMETTE Stéphane MSE 1:00:07.28 227 117   268 0:13:13.3 1,1 267 0:29:59.3 16,0 161 0:16:54.6 7,1
264 234 GAYAN Alain MSE 1:00:16.63 228 118   276 0:13:17.9 1,1 234 0:27:45.3 17,3 247 0:19:13.3 6,2
265 270 LOPES Jose MSE 1:00:29.23 229 119   258 0:12:35.3 1,2 251 0:29:02.3 16,5 244 0:18:51.4 6,4
266 121 LENTI Olivia FSE A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:00:36.96 37 22   259 0:12:35.9 1,2 215 0:26:35.9 18,0 281 0:21:25.0 5,6
267 334 WALQUENART Jacques MV3 1:00:50.95 230 6   284 0:13:30.8 1,1 205 0:26:24.2 18,2 272 0:20:55.8 5,7
268 72 INGELAERE Alexandre MV1 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:00:56.08 231 36   271 0:13:15.4 1,1 158 0:24:31.2 19,6 291 0:23:09.3 5,2
269 231 GASCUENA Sébastien MV3 1:01:05.05 232 7   306 0:17:19.8 0,9 206 0:26:24.4 18,2 179 0:17:20.7 6,9
270 174 BEUREL Sophie MSE 1:01:19.28 233 120   246 0:12:22.7 1,2 248 0:28:45.2 16,7 262 0:20:11.3 5,9
271 140 GIZARDIN-CONTAMINE Françoise FV1 1:01:19.78 38 10   146 0:10:30.4 1,4 272 0:30:40.7 15,6 260 0:20:08.5 6,0
272 118 LOUVET Elodie FSE ASTRE CREILLOIS 1:01:28.33 39 23   188 0:11:17.6 1,3 237 0:27:52.8 17,2 288 0:22:17.8 5,4
273 307 ROGER Jean-marie MSE 1:01:31.87 234 121   99 0:09:19.4 1,6 249 0:28:46.7 16,7 292 0:23:25.7 5,1
274 137 DUMUR Nathalie FV1 1:01:49.78 40 11   274 0:13:16.7 1,1 270 0:30:20.3 15,8 219 0:18:12.7 6,6
275 20 MUTTINI Stéphanie FV1 UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 1:01:58.54 41 12   222 0:11:59.3 1,3 259 0:29:42.4 16,2 264 0:20:16.6 5,9
276 327 TORA Arnaud MSE 1:02:19.63 235 122   189 0:11:18.8 1,3 262 0:29:50.5 16,1 277 0:21:10.3 5,7
277 146 LEIJDER Barbara FSE 1:02:26.61 42 24   136 0:10:16.6 1,5 278 0:31:25.6 15,3 268 0:20:44.3 5,8
278 301 PREVOST Lucas MMI 1:02:32.66 236 18   288 0:13:45.5 1,1 256 0:29:24.5 16,3 248 0:19:22.5 6,2
279 278 MERMET Shaun MSE 1:02:44.09 237 123   230 0:12:07.6 1,2 260 0:29:50.0 16,1 269 0:20:46.4 5,8
280 261 LAUTRIC Jean-yves MV1 1:03:32.80 238 37   279 0:13:21.9 1,1 281 0:31:41.1 15,1 233 0:18:29.6 6,5
281 40 EL BAZE Laurent MSE TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:03:33.26 239 124   297 0:14:18.9 1,0 245 0:28:30.9 16,8 267 0:20:43.3 5,8
282 155 PIHOUEE Susie FSE 1:03:43.58 43 25   251 0:12:28.0 1,2 252 0:29:06.8 16,5 287 0:22:08.7 5,4
283 227 GALLET Frédéric MSE 1:03:58.35 240 125   303 0:15:13.2 1,0 268 0:30:06.7 15,9 241 0:18:38.4 6,4
284 217 DUMAZET Antony MSE 1:04:10.42 241 126   250 0:12:27.6 1,2 275 0:31:08.1 15,4 266 0:20:34.6 5,8
285 180 BORTOLOTTO Michal MV1 1:04:16.71 242 38   227 0:12:06.8 1,2 276 0:31:10.1 15,4 274 0:20:59.7 5,7
286 312 RUELLE Virgile MSE 1:04:41.03 243 127   263 0:12:44.3 1,2            
287 289 OLLIVIER Frederic MSE 1:05:06.21 244 128   270 0:13:15.3 1,1 285 0:33:24.3 14,4 231 0:18:26.5 6,5
288 148 LEYSSENNE Marion FSE 1:05:11.89 44 26   213 0:11:48.9 1,3 265 0:29:57.0 16,0 293 0:23:25.8 5,1
289 265 LE POUPON Serge MV3 1:05:12.89 245 8   304 0:16:23.0 0,9 279 0:31:26.2 15,3 182 0:17:23.6 6,9
290 323 TESTE Renaud MSE 1:06:38.38 246 129   281 0:13:29.0 1,1 283 0:32:14.4 14,9 270 0:20:54.8 5,7
291 128 BOURSY Laurence FV3 1:07:20.19 45 1   294 0:14:05.8 1,1 289 0:35:06.9 13,7 212 0:18:07.3 6,6
292 134 DROUGLAZET Claire FSE 1:07:23.42 46 27   296 0:14:18.4 1,0 282 0:31:48.7 15,1 280 0:21:16.1 5,6
293 102 OBSLETAR Gisele FV3 CLUB SPORTIF ET DE LOISIR DE DRANCY 1:07:36.50 47 2   311 0:18:46.6 0,8 269 0:30:14.8 15,9 238 0:18:35.0 6,5
294 243 GREGORY Quercia MSE 1:07:56.34 247 130   265 0:12:51.0 1,2 286 0:33:31.9 14,3 283 0:21:33.3 5,6
295 297 PLUCHARD Bruno MSE 1:08:22.97 248 131   290 0:13:54.0 1,1 280 0:31:35.9 15,2 290 0:22:52.9 5,2
296 147 LEMAZURIER Evelyne FV3 1:08:46.84 48 3   299 0:14:29.4 1,0 284 0:32:25.4 14,8 284 0:21:51.9 5,5
297 165 BALAKA Sebastien MSE 1:08:57.20 249 132   235 0:12:12.5 1,2 293 0:36:37.8 13,1 259 0:20:06.8 6,0
298 124 BAISADOULI Marie FSE 1:09:07.41 49 28   291 0:13:55.8 1,1 287 0:33:57.2 14,1 279 0:21:14.3 5,7
299 216 DUMAZET Jérome MV2 1:10:03.21 250 25   293 0:14:04.8 1,1 247 0:28:35.0 16,8 296 0:27:23.3 4,4
300 210 DESLOGIS Jocelyn MMI 1:10:23.13 251 19   301 0:14:53.4 1,0 290 0:35:49.3 13,4 255 0:19:40.4 6,1
301 325 THEUNON Alexis MMI 1:10:23.98 252 20   300 0:14:52.8 1,0 291 0:35:52.4 13,4 253 0:19:38.6 6,1
302 159 VELLY Claire FSE 1:10:24.83 50 29   283 0:13:30.2 1,1 288 0:34:56.2 13,7 285 0:21:58.2 5,5
303 239 GODET Steve MSE 1:10:43.38 253 133   177 0:11:07.8 1,3            
304 154 PANEL Florence FSE 1:12:18.04 51 30   287 0:13:31.6 1,1 294 0:37:18.6 12,9 282 0:21:27.7 5,6
305 145 KOUBBI Aline FV2 1:13:52.76 52 3   292 0:13:57.2 1,1 296 0:38:48.4 12,4 275 0:21:07.0 5,7
306 132 DETROIT Melanie FSE 1:17:31.88 53 31   310 0:18:16.2 0,8 295 0:38:05.3 12,6 276 0:21:10.2 5,7
307 292 PANEL Gilles MV1 1:17:39.91 254 39   302 0:14:55.1 1,0 292 0:36:14.8 13,2 295 0:26:29.8 4,5
308 158 TRIQUENOT Johanna FSE 1:27:43.84 54 32   309 0:18:15.6 0,8            
309 268 LHADJ Idir MSE 1:27:44.70 255 134   308 0:18:14.5 0,8            
310 311 ROUGE Laurent MSE 0:45:53.92 Dsq Dsq   73 0:08:34.8 1,7 107 0:23:00.1 20,9 32 0:14:18.9 8,4