La Montée de la Pène - 17/12/2017

Course 5 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 531 VIGIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 1 ACN ANDUZE INSTANT RUNNING ALES 00:17:31 17,1 1
2 550 ALCAIDE TIMOTHY MSE 2 NL 00:17:59 16,7 2
3 508 BELHADJ-TAHAR LOIC MSE 3 Inseparable 00:18:40 16,1 3
4 533 GIRAUD PHILIPPE MV2 1 AMSO 34 00:19:09 15,7 4
5 558 RAPY JEAN PAUL MV2 2 NL 00:19:13 15,6 5
6 546 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 1 NL 00:19:38 15,3 6
7 517 PERBEY FLAVIEN MMI 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:19:43 15,2 7
8 501 DUDOIT OLIVIER MSE 4 Courir pour Loulou 00:19:47 15,2 8
9 528 LEFEVRE SYLVAIN MSE 5 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:20:09 14,9 9
10 549 MOULY CHRISTIAN MV3 1 NL 00:20:16 14,8 10
11 534 FABRE LAURENT MV1 2   00:20:27 14,7 11
12 530 ALCAIDE MARGARETH FV1 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:20:33 14,6 1
13 532 GILLET CORINNE FV2 1 "COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:20:41 14,5 2
14 562 FERAL GWEWEN MMI 2 NL 00:21:28 14,0 12
15 563 LUIZET PIERRE MMI 3 NL 00:21:44 13,8 13
16 545 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 2 NL 00:21:49 13,7 14
17 539 SERVIERE MARC MV3 3 NL 00:22:33 13,3 15
18 543 THARIOT MAXENS MMI 4 NL 00:22:52 13,1 16
19 527 ARTIGUES MATIEU MCA 1   00:23:09 13,0 17
20 554 TRIAIRE PATRICK MV2 3 NL 00:23:13 12,9 18
21 520 CEYTE PHILIPPE MV1 3   00:23:25 12,8 19
22 542 CLEMENT LIONEL MV2 4 CAP MELGUEIL 00:23:26 12,8 20
23 541 PELAT JEAN CLAUDE MV4 1 NL 00:23:33 12,7 21
24 561 BERTRAND AMELIE FV1 2 NL 00:23:39 12,7 3
25 547 BERLIK AUDREY FSE 1 NL 00:23:59 12,5 4
26 559 BONNET CHRISTINE FV2 2   00:24:02 12,5 5
27 537 CABROL THIERRY MV2 5 NL 00:24:03 12,5 22
28 502 GENDREAU SYLVIE FV1 3 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:24:17 12,4 6
29 519 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 3 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:24:17 12,3 7
30 525 DUMAS ALAIN MV1 4 CALVISSON VTT 00:24:57 12,0 23
31 555 REY JEAN LUC MV3 4 NL 00:26:04 11,5 24
32 557 LAARAICHE KAMAL MSE 6 NL 00:26:34 11,3 25
33 523 NOBLET JULIEN MV1 5   00:26:46 11,2 26
34 535 TRESSIERES CORINNE FV2 4 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:26:50 11,2 8
35 540 TEISISER SYLVIE FV1 4 NL 00:27:08 11,1 9
36 509 RAVAILLE FRANÇOISE FV3 1 loup occitan generation sed 00:27:33 10,9 10
37 556 FABRE BERNARD MV3 5 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 00:27:38 10,9 27
38 518 PY MIREILLE FV4 1 AC Montpellier 00:27:48 10,8 11
39 514 TREMEL BARBARA FSE 2   00:28:29 10,5 12
40 515 VICTOR JOËL MV3 6   00:28:29 10,5 28
41 507 BELHADJ-TAHAR JULIA FSE 3 Inseparable 00:28:32 10,5 13
42 524 NIAY PHILIPPE MV1 6   00:29:03 10,3 29
43 516 MONJU BERNARD MV2 6   00:29:08 10,3 30
44 506 HERMET AMANDINE FSE 4 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:29:29 10,2 14
45 513 ORTS SHARLÈNE FSE 5   00:29:48 10,1 15
46 529 LOQUINEAU CHRISTIAN MV2 7   00:29:50 10,1 31
47 548 SIMONNET MELINA FV1 5 NL 00:29:53 10,0 16
48 564 CHAKOR NEJEMA FV2 5 NL 00:30:29 9,8 17
49 552 LAVIGNE LIONEL MV2 8 NL 00:30:31 9,8 32
50 505 HERMET HÉLÈNE FV2 6 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:30:32 9,8 18
51 544 ODOUL LAPEINE ROBERT MV5 1 NL 00:30:59 9,7 33
52 553 GRAS PATRICE MV3 7 NL 00:31:01 9,7 34
53 511 REVERTE MANON FCA 1   00:31:21 9,6 19
54 512 REVERTE ANTONIA FV1 6 TITI 00:31:42 9,5 20
55 536 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 2 NL 00:32:00 9,4 35
56 522 MARELLI DAVID MV1 7 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 00:32:02 9,4 36
57 521 REQUIRAND PHILIPPE MV2 9 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 00:32:02 9,4 37
58 538 BARET EVELYNE FV3 2   00:37:50 7,9 21
59 551 SOUSSEN ALAIN MV3 8 NL 00:40:19 7,4 38
60 526 ARTIGUES ANTOINE MMI 5   01:02:35 4,8 39