La Montée de la Pène - 17/12/2017

Course 12,1km (300D+)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 346 EDDYOUBA AZIZ MSE 1 NL 00:41:11 17,6 1
2 345 JARRI LHOUSSINE MV1 1 ESAA 00:41:12 17,6 2
3 335 AOUAROUAR REDOUANE MSE 2 Temps course / MARC 00:42:33 17,1 3
4 112 AGOGUET DAVID MSE 3 New balance/Running Sensation/M.A.R.C 00:42:39 17,0 4
5 72 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 4 AC-Montpellier 00:42:40 17,0 5
6 186 BURGER JEAN-MARIE MV1 2 BKK RUNNERS 00:44:56 16,2 6
7 156 SANCHEZ FATIHA FSE 1 USSA SETE 00:45:44 15,9 1
8 227 ARTIGUES OLIVIER MV1 3   00:46:00 15,8 7
9 341 CHALIER GILLES MV1 4 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:46:11 15,7 8
10 361 DE JAEGHER SYLVAIN MV1 5 NL 00:46:41 15,5 9
11 166 KERDELLANT ELVEN MSE 5 BREIZH CLIMBER 00:46:48 15,5 10
12 366 PERROT THIERRY MV2 1 NL 00:46:50 15,5 11
13 168 AMORIN GEORGES MV2 2 courir Ariège Pyrénées CAP 09 00:47:11 15,4 12
14 236 LE BOURHIS DAVID MV1 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:47:12 15,4 13
15 445 FABRE BENJAMIN MSE 6   00:47:26 15,3 14
16 102 PY-BILOT DELPHINE FSE 2 Team Running Sensation / AC2A 00:47:29 15,3 2
17 266 LEVORATI LUCAS MSE 7 MA2M Montpellier 00:47:55 15,1 15
18 74 FERNANDES MIGUEL MV1 7 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:48:20 15,0 16
19 460 BERNARD MARC MSE 8   00:48:33 15,0 17
20 298 RUÉ CÉDRIC MV1 8 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:48:40 14,9 18
21 265 DUMAS JULES MCA 1 SECTION SPORTIVE TRIATHLON LYCEE LUNEL VICTOR HUGO 00:49:01 14,8 19
22 21 LANGLOIS BENJAMIN MSE 9   00:49:12 14,8 20
23 436 VIC THEO MES 1 NL 00:49:17 14,7 21
24 344 MAILLY PATRICE MV3 1   00:49:20 14,7 22
25 138 CHOQUET REMI MV2 3 MARC Montpellier 00:49:36 14,6 23
26 151 TALLARON LUDOVIC MV1 9   00:49:38 14,6 24
27 88 PERAUD BENOIT MV1 10   00:49:39 14,6 25
28 160 PATOUT BENJAMIN MSE 10   00:49:42 14,6 26
29 61 WASIK ANNA FSE 3 BCAM 00:49:43 14,6 3
30 56 ESTEBAN GEOFFREY MV1 11 Marathon du pic Teyran 00:49:59 14,5 27
31 278 MAURIN CEDRIC MSE 11 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 00:50:08 14,5 28
32 418 OLIVIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 NL 00:50:15 14,4 29
33 206 MARTINEZ DOMINIQUE MV2 4   00:50:18 14,4 30
34 249 ODIER FLORENT MSE 12 Montpellier start running 00:50:25 14,4 31
35 48 BESSET PATRICK MSE 13 ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:50:29 14,4 32
36 420 DUPOUY AURELIE FSE 4   00:50:30 14,4 4
37 105 BIANCIOTTO FREDERIC MSE 14 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:50:34 14,4 33
38 109 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:45 14,3 34
39 270 PORTES JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 5   00:50:57 14,2 35
40 370 LE DERF FLORENT MSE 15 NL 00:51:00 14,2 36
41 283 GENEIX FRÉDÉRIC MV1 14 RUN IN CRES 00:51:06 14,2 37
42 42 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO MV1 15 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:51:07 14,2 38
43 342 DUSSARGUES DAMIEN MSE 16 TEAM RATAS 00:51:19 14,1 39
44 461 LEGRAND BAPTISTE MSE 17   00:51:35 14,1 40
45 49 LAROCHE FRANCIS MV2 6 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:51:41 14,0 41
46 246 GALABRUN SYLVAIN MSE 18   00:51:59 14,0 42
47 189 DUQUOC YANN MSE 19 LÉZITRAIL 34 00:52:04 13,9 43
48 438 LELUT JANA FSE 5   00:52:07 13,9 5
49 409 RAZIER JEAN MARIE MV2 7 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:52:11 13,9 44
50 305 REYNES ANTOINE MSE 20   00:52:13 13,9 45
51 180 TOFFOLI BRUNO MV3 2   00:52:13 13,9 46
52 323 PLANES JOSSELIN MJU 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:52:15 13,9 47
53 104 BIANCIOTTO LAURENT MSE 21   00:52:16 13,9 48
54 163 ASTIER DAVID MV1 16   00:52:22 13,9 49
55 91 TROUCHE ANTOINE MJU 2   00:52:28 13,8 50
56 96 LOUBIERE SEBASTIEN MV1 17 NENE40 00:52:28 13,8 51
57 67 BRAKTIA SEBTI MV2 8   00:52:33 13,8 52
58 347 THARRIOT FREDERIC MV1 18 NL 00:52:37 13,8 53
59 8 QUINET THOMAS MSE 22 NL 00:52:40 13,8 54
60 134 CAILLIBOTTE RÉMI MSE 23 MARC Montpellier 00:52:47 13,8 55
61 414 JOUVET SYLVAIN MSE 24 NL 00:52:56 13,7 56
62 338 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV3 3   00:53:02 13,7 57
63 429 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC MV1 19 NL 00:53:14 13,6 58
64 1 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:53:17 13,6 6
65 232 VUILLARD FABIEN MSE 25 RORO 00:53:18 13,6 59
66 261 CRETTE CEDRIC MV1 20 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:53:24 13,6 60
67 81 DOUX GREGORY MSE 26   00:53:51 13,5 61
68 256 GIMILIO FRÉDÉRIC MV2 9 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:53:55 13,5 62
69 411 OLLIER STEPHANE MV1 21 NL 00:54:01 13,4 63
70 133 CUGERONE ALEXANDRE MSE 27 MARC Montpellier 00:54:01 13,4 64
71 36 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 28 LO CLAPAS 00:54:08 13,4 65
72 23 ROIRON JEAN-MICHEL MV1 22 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:54:09 13,4 66
73 462 LAGASSE PIERRE MV1 23 NL 00:54:10 13,4 67
74 273 GRIMAL LAURENT MV2 10 BIKE AVENTURE 00:54:13 13,4 68
75 432 TROUDI AKLI MV2 11 NL 00:54:14 13,4 69
76 426 TRAN MORGAN MSE 29 NL 00:54:32 13,3 70
77 169 PEROL JEAN-BRUNO MSE 30 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:54:35 13,3 71
78 251 NGUYEN HUYEN VANESSA FSE 6 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 00:54:42 13,3 7
79 289 LÉCUÉ MICKAËL MSE 31   00:54:43 13,3 72
80 312 BOULET SÉBASTIEN MSE 32 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 00:54:44 13,3 73
81 244 BASSIER ERIC MV2 12 ST SERIES 00:54:49 13,2 74
82 143 DURAND CHRISTIAN MV3 4   00:54:51 13,2 75
83 333 BOSCH MICHAEL MV1 24   00:54:54 13,2 76
84 343 ORGAER EMMANUEL MV2 13 NL 00:55:00 13,2 77
85 371 FABRE HUGO MSE 33 NL 00:55:01 13,2 78
86 159 PERBEY FABIEN MV1 25 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:55:03 13,2 79
87 247 TASSIE JEROME MV1 26   00:55:05 13,2 80
88 213 PLOVIER CHARLES MSE 34 Bizac team 00:55:07 13,2 81
89 55 LACOSTE LAURE FSE 7 Crossfit uzès 00:55:07 13,2 8
90 466 MANIVET FLORIAN MSE 35 NL 00:55:10 13,2 82
91 330 WESTGEEST ADRIAAN MSE 36   00:55:11 13,2 83
92 440 TERREAUX LAETITIA FSE 8 NL 00:55:27 13,1 9
93 328 PITRAS SÉBASTIEN MSE 37   00:55:33 13,1 84
94 286 ATGER GRÉGORY MSE 38 GANGES COURT 00:55:34 13,1 85
95 296 CLAUSS FRANCIS MV1 27 Run In Crès 00:55:35 13,1 86
96 173 HENRION RÉMI MSE 39 Marathon setois 00:55:37 13,1 87
97 14 PASCAL ERIC MV2 14   00:55:38 13,0 88
98 310 PETORIN JÉRÔME MV1 28   00:55:41 13,0 89
99 560 LOISEL BERNARD MV2 15 NL 00:55:44 13,0 90
100 248 NADEAU FABRICE MV2 16   00:55:48 13,0 91
101 153 ATTANASIO EMILIE FSE 9 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:55:53 13,0 10
102 263 ROIG FUSTER LAURENT MV1 29 VILLEVEYRAC 00:56:03 13,0 92
103 450 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 40   00:56:07 12,9 93
104 331 QUET STEPHANE MV1 30   00:56:07 12,9 94
105 470 BETTINELLI CHRISTOPHE MV1 31 NL 00:56:08 12,9 95
106 292 EL OUALI MOHAMED MV2 17   00:56:11 12,9 96
107 464 PUYOBRO THIERRY MV2 18 NL 00:56:12 12,9 97
108 171 VINCENTI MARIE FSE 10 Marathon setois 00:56:14 12,9 11
109 452 REY OLIVIER MV1 32 CrossFit Uzès 00:56:23 12,9 98
110 425 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MV1 33 NL 00:56:24 12,9 99
111 307 GUILLEN PIERRE-LOUIS MV2 19   00:56:35 12,8 100
112 222 JAMET JEAN-MARIE MV3 5 Lansargues 00:56:36 12,8 101
113 421 FONTIMPE SANDRINE FSE 11 NL 00:56:37 12,8 12
114 268 SANCHIS PASCAL MV1 34 Crédit Agricole du Languedoc 00:56:39 12,8 102
115 413 GRIMAL JEFF MV2 20 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:56:41 12,8 103
116 220 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 41   00:56:43 12,8 104
117 404 HILLAIRE CHRISTOPHE MV2 21 TEAM TARAHUMARA 00:56:48 12,8 105
118 356 BOISSIER DAVID MV1 35 NL 00:56:49 12,8 106
119 141 GATEL YANNICK MV1 36 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:56:59 12,7 107
120 468 GILLES STEPHANE MV1 37 NL 00:57:02 12,7 108
121 2 PETREMAND MATTHIEU MSE 42   00:57:05 12,7 109
122 129 GAUDISSART LUCAS MSE 43 MARC Montpellier 00:57:09 12,7 110
123 182 CONDÉ CHRISTOPHE MSE 44 LYON 00:57:10 12,7 111
124 187 BURGER CHRISTIAN MV2 22   00:57:10 12,7 112
125 447 SUDAROS MATTEO MCA 2 NL 00:57:18 12,7 113
126 75 PELAT CÉDRIC MSE 45   00:57:22 12,7 114
127 162 GIBERNON EMMANUEL MSE 46   00:57:22 12,7 115
128 90 TROUCHE GILLES MV1 38   00:57:28 12,6 116
129 303 BONNEFOI DANIEL MV1 39 RUN IN CRES 00:57:37 12,6 117
130 215 DUMAS DAVID MV1 40 Lvp 00:57:40 12,6 118
131 325 BORIE JULIEN MSE 47   00:57:43 12,6 119
132 375 SURJEAN JEAN LUC MV2 23 NL 00:57:43 12,6 120
133 417 VETTOR THIERRY MV2 24 NL 00:57:46 12,6 121
134 40 FAYE CLÉMENT MSE 48   00:57:50 12,6 122
135 368 LAZARO JULIEN MSE 49 NL 00:57:55 12,5 123
136 5 COVES-CHATARD CÉLINE FSE 12 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:57:57 12,5 13
137 120 REBOUL RACHEL FV2 1 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:57 12,5 14
138 240 ATHANASE LAURENT MV1 41 Xxtrem Line Concept 00:58:01 12,5 124
139 252 RONCIN PHILIPPE MV1 42 Xtremtriathlon 00:58:01 12,5 125
140 47 COURTY PATRICE MV2 25 Sussargues Evasion 00:58:05 12,5 126
141 285 BOUISSON BENJAMIN MSE 50   00:58:35 12,4 127
142 17 PHILIPPE YANN MSE 51 TEAM DECATHLON ODYSSEUM 00:58:38 12,4 128
143 282 JEANJEAN JULIEN MSE 52 LE MARC 34 00:58:45 12,4 129
144 24 COVES REMY MV1 43 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:58:53 12,3 130
145 352 MAK NIGG MSE 53 NL 00:58:57 12,3 131
146 448 ROUY EMMANUEL MV1 44 NL 00:59:01 12,3 132
147 198 LAGACHE VINCENT MV2 26 Jogging Castelnau 34 00:59:04 12,3 133
148 204 NICODEME ALEXANDRA FV1 2   00:59:04 12,3 15
149 136 DEBARROS GUILHEM MSE 54 MARC Montpellier 00:59:06 12,3 134
150 216 LAFFONT JACQUES MV2 27 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:59:08 12,3 135
151 287 DEQUATRE MANON FSE 13 GANGES COURT 00:59:09 12,3 16
152 271 MARTIN EMMANUEL MSE 55 JOGA FC 00:59:11 12,3 136
153 422 PARMIGIANI IVAN MV1 45 NL 00:59:11 12,3 137
154 192 GOTRA JEAN CHARLES MV1 46 Marathon setois 00:59:13 12,3 138
155 33 CLAVEL NATHALIE FV1 3 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:59:19 12,2 17
156 419 MEZIAN RACHID MV1 47 NL 00:59:19 12,2 139
157 304 DUTOURON SARAH FSE 14 Team Ferrus 00:59:23 12,2 18
158 401 COUDEYRE JEAN BAPTISTE MJU 3 NL 00:59:24 12,2 140
159 60 SAVIO GILLES MV2 28   00:59:24 12,2 141
160 348 GIRAUD BENOIT MSE 56 NL 00:59:28 12,2 142
161 467 CABOT BENJAMIN MV1 48 NL 00:59:29 12,2 143
162 402 TORRENT GUILHEM MSE 57 NL 00:59:29 12,2 144
163 238 PEREZ YANN MV1 49 RUN IN CRES 00:59:33 12,2 145
164 365 JIMENEZ JEAN MV2 29 NL 00:59:37 12,2 146
165 37 TOLY SEBASTIEN MSE 58 BEUZ TEAM 00:59:39 12,2 147
166 95 LABEYRIE MARIE-PIERRE FSE 15 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:59:41 12,2 19
167 30 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MV2 30 JECOURSTOUJOURS 00:59:45 12,2 148
168 35 MATILLO OLIVIER MSE 59   00:59:45 12,1 149
169 181 CRUCCIOLI THIERRY MV2 31 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:59:51 12,1 150
170 431 SEGALA PHILIPPE MV2 32 NL 00:59:57 12,1 151
171 380 CHERON LAURENT MSE 60 NL 01:00:01 12,1 152
172 412 LEGRAND CEDRIC MV1 50 NL 01:00:07 12,1 153
173 449 PENAS SYLVAIN MV1 51 NL 01:00:14 12,1 154
174 211 SENTILLES DERECK MSE 61 FERRUS 01:00:25 12,0 155
175 71 RUBIO BRUNO MV1 52 Foulée pradéen 01:00:27 12,0 156
176 34 MARTINEZ JEAN-YVES MV2 33 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:00:33 12,0 157
177 64 DAUCE PIERRE MV3 6   01:00:36 12,0 158
178 26 AMENDOLA GILLES MV2 34   01:00:38 12,0 159
179 122 GABAUDE SIMON MSE 62 MARC Montpellier 01:00:38 12,0 160
180 70 MÉRY PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MV2 35 CAP CLAS 01:00:40 12,0 161
181 308 MORILLAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 63 Sommières Athlétisme 01:00:42 12,0 162
182 22 ARNAL LUDOVIC MV1 53   01:00:45 11,9 163
183 113 ROSART MATHIAS MV1 54   01:00:55 11,9 164
184 176 LE CORNU JULIEN MSE 64 Team Supersonik Rabbit 01:00:57 11,9 165
185 224 ROCHE MARC MV1 55 S/L SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 01:01:12 11,9 166
186 377 ALIBERT ADRIEN MSE 65 NL 01:01:14 11,9 167
187 458 PERRIN LIONEL MV2 36 NL 01:01:25 11,8 168
188 53 LAVEAU FRANCK MV2 37   01:01:28 11,8 169
189 183 ANDROGÉ SÉBASTIEN MSE 66   01:01:28 11,8 170
190 291 AMBLARD DIDIER MV2 38   01:01:42 11,8 171
191 443 LAMBERT PASCAL MV2 39   01:01:49 11,7 172
192 107 BUISSON SONNY MES 2   01:01:50 11,7 173
193 354 CAMPIOW PRENOM MV3 7 NL 01:01:53 11,7 174
194 228 VALJENT EMMANUEL MV1 56   01:01:54 11,7 175
195 362 POUNNE GWENAEL MV1 57 NL 01:02:01 11,7 176
196 230 SIMON CHRISTOPHE MV1 58   01:02:04 11,7 177
197 11 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 67 MARC 01:02:22 11,6 178
198 158 MASSON BRUNO MV1 59   01:02:28 11,6 179
199 437 POULALIOM JEAN LUC MV2 40 NL 01:02:37 11,6 180
200 381 PROUVEZE JEAN MARC MV2 41 NL 01:02:43 11,6 181
201 301 DIAS XAVIER MSE 68 SX-TREME SAINT MARTIN IRMA 01:02:47 11,6 182
202 463 JULIEN CHRISTOPHE MSE 69 NL 01:02:56 11,5 183
203 260 FONTANIEU JEAN MICHEL MV2 42 CAP MELGUEIL 01:02:59 11,5 184
204 340 LAURES BRUNO MV2 43 NL 01:03:02 11,5 185
205 200 VINCENT PATRICK MV1 60   01:03:03 11,5 186
206 44 PELICAN SERGE MV2 44 RUNGRABELS 01:03:09 11,5 187
207 221 PAGEOT NICOLAS MV1 61   01:03:15 11,5 188
208 110 COMBESCURE JÉRÔME MV1 62 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:03:15 11,5 189
209 84 AZEMA ADRIEN MSE 70 Béziers handball 01:03:17 11,5 190
210 264 ANGELOTTI ROCH MSE 71   01:03:18 11,5 191
211 86 TORAL OLIVIER MV1 63 TAM MONTADY 01:03:21 11,5 192
212 147 BINET OLIVIER MV1 64 TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 01:03:21 11,5 193
213 406 MARTINEZ LUC MSE 72 NL 01:03:23 11,5 194
214 321 DURAND ERWANN MSE 73   01:03:24 11,4 195
215 193 GRUCKER CINDYA FSE 16 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:03:25 11,4 20
216 63 BRESSON KEVIN MSE 74   01:03:28 11,4 196
217 237 TEISSIER DAMIEN MSE 75   01:03:30 11,4 197
218 219 AUTIN GREGORY MV1 65 Je cours Toujours à GIGNAC 01:03:31 11,4 198
219 405 BARROT PATRICK MV3 8 NL 01:03:32 11,4 199
220 225 CLEMENT DIDIER MV2 45 Courbessac D+ 01:03:33 11,4 200
221 382 BACCAR AIDA FV1 4 NL 01:03:33 11,4 21
222 277 GIBAUD ALAIN MV2 46 Saint Mathieu Athetic 01:03:34 11,4 201
223 299 CHRISTOL JÉRÔME MV1 66   01:03:36 11,4 202
224 118 GERMAIN ELOUAN MSE 76   01:03:39 11,4 203
225 318 BORG JÉRÔME MSE 77   01:03:42 11,4 204
226 165 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV3 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:03:43 11,4 205
227 337 LAGET PATRICK MV1 67   01:03:44 11,4 206
228 258 BESSIERE LOLA FSE 17   01:03:46 11,4 22
229 93 REYES RODRIGUEZ MONICA FSE 18 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:03:49 11,4 23
230 7 ROLLET MICKAËL MSE 78 Jecourstoujours 01:03:50 11,4 207
231 290 MERCEUR VALÉRIE FV1 5 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:03:53 11,4 24
232 453 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 68 NL 01:03:57 11,4 208
233 170 ALLAIN GWENAEL MSE 79   01:04:01 11,3 209
234 410 GERMINAL ALEXANDRE MV2 47 BOL AIR GIGNACOIS 01:04:01 11,3 210
235 196 GUINAND SERGE MV3 10   01:04:04 11,3 211
236 350 PROUOT LUC MV1 69 NL 01:04:06 11,3 212
237 132 BRYDNIAK MATHIEU MSE 80 MARC Montpellier 01:04:20 11,3 213
238 25 AMENDOLA BETTY FV1 6   01:04:41 11,2 25
239 353 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV2 48 NL 01:04:51 11,2 214
240 116 COULOMB FRANCK MV2 49   01:04:57 11,2 215
241 218 BOURQUIN CHRISTOPHE MV2 50   01:05:04 11,2 216
242 115 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 11   01:05:13 11,1 217
243 465 CASTANO HELENE FV2 2   01:05:21 11,1 26
244 179 KUBIAK MICHEL MV2 51 Saint mathieu athlétic 01:05:24 11,1 218
245 128 GIBERT BENOIT MV1 70 MARC Montpellier 01:05:24 11,1 219
246 317 BLANCHET FRANÇOIS MV2 52   01:05:24 11,1 220
247 379 LOSSUM ROBERT MV2 53 NL 01:05:26 11,1 221
248 203 MARTINEZ CHRISTELLE FV1 7   01:05:31 11,1 27
249 439 MORENO DANIEL MSE 81 NL 01:05:33 11,1 222
250 54 MICHELET JULIEN MSE 82 MARC 34 01:05:35 11,1 223
251 20 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 8 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:05:39 11,1 28
252 254 FAVA MICHEL MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:05:39 11,1 224
253 145 MILHAN CÉLINE FV1 9   01:05:51 11,0 29
254 469 NARDIN PATRICIA FV1 10 NL 01:06:01 11,0 30
255 434 PEAN BRUNO MV2 54 NL 01:06:02 11,0 225
256 297 COULON CÉDRIK MV1 71 Ambrussum Team Nature 01:06:05 11,0 226
257 92 DELPECH HELENE FSE 19   01:06:06 11,0 31
258 10 FALANGA STÉPHANE MV1 72   01:06:08 11,0 227
259 124 IMUS SOPHIE FSE 20 MARC Montpellier 01:06:10 11,0 32
260 59 DODILLE DAMIEN MSE 83   01:06:11 11,0 228
261 131 HECQUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 73 MARC Montpellier 01:06:15 11,0 229
262 15 PODENCE EMMANUELLE FSE 21   01:06:27 10,9 33
263 364 GILLI MICHELE FV3 1 NL 01:06:29 10,9 34
264 332 TRIFILIO JEAN-MICHEL MV2 55 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:31 10,9 230
265 97 VOLTA MARC MV2 56   01:06:37 10,9 231
266 199 AYON BRUNO MV1 74   01:06:37 10,9 232
267 416 COLOMB DENIS MSE 84 NL 01:06:42 10,9 233
268 178 PIALOT JEAN-LUC MV3 12 SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL 01:06:47 10,9 234
269 284 CHATRY DOMINIQUE MV2 57   01:06:51 10,9 235
270 51 MELLET YVES MV3 13 NL 01:07:02 10,8 236
271 454 TEISSIER CHRISTIAN MV1 75   01:07:03 10,8 237
272 43 LOBJEOIS YANNICK MV1 76 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:07:04 10,8 238
273 27 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 14 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:07:07 10,8 239
274 66 LEMAIRE CÉCILE FV1 11 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 01:07:11 10,8 35
275 175 LANGLOIS PATRICE MV1 77 CAP MELGUEIL Mauguio Carnon Athlétisme 01:07:23 10,8 240
276 250 LAVERRAT JEROME MV2 58   01:07:24 10,8 241
277 234 DORISON VALÉRIE FV2 3 RUN IN CRES 01:07:32 10,7 36
278 293 CONDE THIERRY MV3 15   01:07:36 10,7 242
279 229 LACOSTE ANOUCHKA FSE 22   01:07:38 10,7 37
280 205 LAUCOURNET PIERRE MSE 85   01:07:44 10,7 243
281 349 POTTIER ALAIN MV2 59 S/L MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:07:49 10,7 244
282 446 VACHER YOLENE FSE 23 NL 01:07:50 10,7 38
283 121 BONNIOL SERGE MV1 78   01:07:52 10,7 245
284 430 JIMENEZ JEREMY MSE 86 NL 01:08:01 10,7 246
285 288 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 79 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 01:08:10 10,6 247
286 214 DAMETT SOPHIE FV1 12 Maguelone jogging 01:08:13 10,6 39
287 119 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 16 GANGES COURT 01:08:20 10,6 248
288 135 MERCIER JENNIFER FSE 24 MARC Montpellier 01:08:22 10,6 40
289 12 PINEAU ANNE FSE 25 MARC 01:08:23 10,6 41
290 233 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV2 60 NIMES CROCOS D'AIRAINS 01:08:24 10,6 249
291 223 RANSON NINON FV1 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:08:32 10,6 42
292 403 BARET JEAN PAUL MV3 17 NL 01:08:33 10,6 250
293 73 DAUDÉ VINCENT MSE 87 TEAM ST BAUZILLE DE M 01:08:37 10,6 251
294 334 MEYNIER VINCENT MV2 61 TEAM CAMELEON SPORT 01:08:39 10,6 252
295 103 PIC STÉPHANE MV1 80 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:08:48 10,6 253
296 373 PIEKARSKI PATRICK MV2 62 NL 01:08:53 10,5 254
297 89 VIE BRUNO MV2 63   01:08:53 10,5 255
298 326 NOTTIN DAVID MV1 81   01:08:53 10,5 256
299 50 POISSY JOËL MV3 18 LUNEL ATHLÉ 01:08:54 10,5 257
300 311 LUZZI CÉDRIC MV1 82   01:08:55 10,5 258
301 212 BELKHITER KELTOUM FV2 4 MA2M Montpellier 01:08:55 10,5 43
302 459 PLAGNIOL LAURENT MV2 64 NL 01:09:02 10,5 259
303 197 SAGNES PAUL-ANTOINE MV1 83   01:09:02 10,5 260
304 101 SOULE KARINE FV1 14 AMICALE HÉRAULT CD34 01:09:09 10,5 44
305 130 BARTHELEMY LIZABEL FSE 26 MARC Montpellier 01:09:09 10,5 45
306 267 ARAUJO BÉA FV2 5 les bipèdes de la vaunage 01:09:12 10,5 46
307 367 DELHAL BRUNO MV2 65 NL 01:09:18 10,5 261
308 376 ALIBERT BRUNO MV2 66 NL 01:09:22 10,5 262
309 274 TARROUX ARNAUD MSE 88 JOGOBONITO 01:09:29 10,4 263
310 161 TONNON PIERRE-LAURENT MV2 67 VEDAS ENDURANCE - ECG PIGNAN 01:09:31 10,4 264
311 456 VERNHET ARTHUR MES 3 NL 01:09:32 10,4 265
312 94 RICHARD LAURENT MV1 84   01:09:33 10,4 266
313 231 VUILLARD CELINE FSE 27 EAC chambery 01:09:34 10,4 47
314 80 BRUGUIERE LILIAN MV1 85   01:09:42 10,4 267
315 114 PHAM ROMAIN MSE 89   01:09:42 10,4 268
316 451 THONIER GUILLAUME MV1 86 NL 01:10:01 10,4 269
317 126 CONRARDY ODILE FSE 28 MARC Montpellier 01:10:07 10,4 48
318 146 BINET VALÉRIE FV1 15   01:10:16 10,3 49
319 324 PELLETIER MARIE-ANGELIQUE FSE 29   01:10:20 10,3 50
320 185 SCHWEIZER PAUL MV2 68   01:10:33 10,3 270
321 243 POYER CÉLINE FSE 30 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:10:39 10,3 51
322 194 PRADEAU RODOLPHE MV2 69   01:10:43 10,3 271
323 201 BANCO MARIE - PASCALE FV1 16   01:10:43 10,3 52
324 123 LOURY MARIE FSE 31 MARC Montpellier 01:10:45 10,3 53
325 280 RIVES LAURENT MSE 90   01:10:51 10,2 272
326 276 DIDIOT DAVID MSE 91   01:10:54 10,2 273
327 100 JAURES LOIC MSE 92   01:10:55 10,2 274
328 306 RASCALOU FRANÇOIS MV2 70   01:11:09 10,2 275
329 157 DA COSTA ANTHONY MV1 87   01:11:12 10,2 276
330 69 SOUCHET CHARLES MV2 71   01:11:17 10,2 277
331 329 FRANCRU THOMAS MSE 93 FF team 01:11:18 10,2 278
332 31 KOHLER NADINE FV2 6 Je cours Toujours à GIGNAC 01:11:23 10,2 54
333 57 DAUTEL PHILIPPE MV2 72 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:11:25 10,2 279
334 427 PAIGNE FLAVIE FSE 32 NL 01:11:25 10,2 55
335 83 REDON LUCILE FSE 33 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:11:36 10,1 56
336 235 COMBES CELINE FV1 17 RUN IN CRES 01:11:38 10,1 57
337 108 CONTAL VIRGINIE FSE 34   01:11:41 10,1 58
338 148 BON MARIE-CLAIRE FV3 2   01:11:46 10,1 59
339 320 CASANOVA GENEVIÈVE FV2 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:11:53 10,1 60
340 164 LEROY FLORENCE FV2 8 RUN IN CRES 01:11:57 10,1 61
341 327 AUTEXIER PATRICK MV3 19 Night Run Montpellier 01:12:05 10,1 280
342 4 PLISSON JEAN-MICHEL MV3 20 2 01:12:08 10,1 281
343 217 RENE JULIEN MSE 94   01:12:12 10,1 282
344 279 SCHWAB DIDIER MV1 88   01:12:12 10,1 283
345 125 PUISEGUR CLAIRE FV1 18 MARC Montpellier 01:12:14 10,1 62
346 369 ESTIMBRE MONIQUE FV2 9 NL 01:12:17 10,0 63
347 259 MEJRI MARINE FSE 35 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:12:23 10,0 64
348 262 BENTABET ALBAN MV1 89   01:12:27 10,0 284
349 209 MINARDI CELINE FV1 19 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:12:36 10,0 65
350 415 CONDAMINE JULIE FSE 36 NL 01:12:38 10,0 66
351 355 HU DANG MV3 21 NL 01:12:40 10,0 285
352 207 BIRAS ANNE-MARIE FV4 1   01:12:45 10,0 67
353 19 BRUN FREDERIC MV2 73 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:12:46 10,0 286
354 358 URQUIJO LUCIEN MV2 74 NL 01:12:47 10,0 287
355 127 KAISER VICTOR MSE 95 MARC Montpellier 01:12:51 10,0 288
356 374 SALLES CATHERINE FV1 20 NL 01:12:51 10,0 68
357 360 HENRY LIONEL MV2 75 NL 01:12:53 10,0 289
358 309 LEON CHARLOTTE FSE 37 Sommières Athlétisme 01:13:02 9,9 69
359 300 LÉVRIER ROMAIN MSE 96   01:13:07 9,9 290
360 363 BOUSSAGUET NATACHA FV1 21 NL 01:13:21 9,9 70
361 319 COULAZOU-TOURNIER AURELIE FSE 38 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:13:22 9,9 71
362 77 CLEMENT CÉLINE FSE 39   01:13:22 9,9 72
363 433 MARTINELLI FLORENCE FV2 10 NL 01:13:29 9,9 73
364 137 SEZNEC FLORIE FSE 40 MARC Montpellier 01:13:51 9,8 74
365 139 FONTOVA NATHALIE FV1 22 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:13:54 9,8 75
366 322 ARNAL GILBERT MV1 90   01:13:55 9,8 291
367 281 DESPRES DAVID MV1 91   01:13:56 9,8 292
368 99 JEAN ERIC MV2 76 gym'naze 01:14:05 9,8 293
369 98 JEAN NICOLE FV1 23 gym'naze 01:14:05 9,8 76
370 455 SIMAO LENA FES 1 NL 01:14:11 9,8 77
371 245 DURAN FANNY FSE 41   01:14:14 9,8 78
372 313 GUIZARD ERIC FV2 11   01:14:15 9,8 79
373 13 AVGERINOS KLEANTHE MV4 2   01:14:22 9,8 294
374 184 MARTINEZ CÉLIA FSE 42   01:14:30 9,7 80
375 457 SIMAO MARINE FSE 43 NL 01:14:35 9,7 81
376 314 PEYRIERE MARIE THERESE FV2 12   01:14:41 9,7 82
377 359 ORENES JEAN JOSEPH MV1 92 NL 01:15:08 9,7 295
378 172 LOUIS RICHARD MV3 22 CAP MELGUEIL 01:15:09 9,7 296
379 407 CABO CHRISTINE FV2 13 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 01:15:53 9,6 83
380 167 BARTHE FRANÇOIS MV2 77 TAM MONTADY 01:16:01 9,5 297
381 336 CINIER DAVID MV1 93 CAP MELGUEIL 01:16:17 9,5 298
382 435 PEAN ANNE SOPHIE FSE 44 NL 01:16:26 9,5 84
383 65 PERALES PATRICIA FV2 14   01:16:27 9,5 85
384 152 GADET ORLANE FSE 45   01:17:05 9,4 86
385 253 RONCIN DELPHINE FV1 24 Xtremtriathlon 01:17:05 9,4 87
386 239 ATHANASE SOPHIE FV1 25 Xxtrem Line Concept 01:17:06 9,4 88
387 423 JOLLY FRANCIS MV3 23 NL 01:17:28 9,4 299
388 372 MILLOT CHANTAL FV3 3 NL 01:17:55 9,3 89
389 190 MODEBADZE SHOTA MV1 94   01:18:21 9,3 300
390 32 ORTS SYLVAIN MV1 95   01:18:26 9,3 301
391 3 MEYNAUD SYLVIE FV2 15 JECOURSTOUJOURS 01:18:35 9,2 90
392 52 CLAVEL COLETTE FV3 4 NL 01:18:46 9,2 91
393 111 D'HARBOULLÉ JACQUES MV4 3 courir a vauvert 01:18:46 9,2 302
394 18 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MV1 96   01:19:08 9,2 303
395 473 DAGNEAUX YVES MSE 97 NL 01:19:24 9,1 304
396 378 PIASSIAGIA JEAN PIERRE MV2 78 NL 01:19:27 9,1 305
397 45 GARCETTE AMANDINE FSE 46   01:19:44 9,1 92
398 444 AUDIE EMELINE FSE 47 NL 01:20:19 9,0 93
399 46 DURAND FRANCINE FV3 5 CAP MELGUEIL 01:20:20 9,0 94
400 226 TURMEL ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 26   01:20:30 9,0 95
401 384 BLAQUIERE BRUNO MV3 24 NL 01:20:38 9,0 306
402 155 SAUDES DANIEL MV3 25 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:20:51 9,0 307
403 442 GOLINDO JULIEN MV1 97 NL 01:21:11 8,9 308
404 241 THÉLU-CUESTA JENNIFER FSE 48   01:21:15 8,9 96
405 302 BERROA CHALAS FIORDALIZ FV1 27 SX TREME ST MARTIN IRMA 01:21:16 8,9 97
406 242 VIANES NICOLAS MSE 98   01:21:16 8,9 309
407 140 MISTRETTA EMMA FSE 49 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:21:23 8,9 98
408 294 GAEREMYNCK JOFFREY MV1 98   01:21:23 8,9 310
409 154 HARTERT CATHY FV2 16 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:21:25 8,9 99
410 28 PONS ISABELLE FV2 17 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:21:38 8,9 100
411 424 ROUYER SERGE MV4 4 NL 01:21:54 8,9 311
412 269 LAFFONT CORINE FV2 18   01:22:05 8,8 101
413 272 MEUNIER FLORENCE FV2 19 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 01:22:07 8,8 102
414 68 FUSTER FRANCOISE FV2 20 SMA 01:22:09 8,8 103
415 472 PRUDHOM NATHALIE FV2 21 NL 01:22:12 8,8 104
416 357 URQUIJO VERONIQUE FV2 22 NL 01:22:29 8,8 105
417 316 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 5 asptt sete 01:22:52 8,8 312
418 383 MARQUES MARIE FV1 28   01:23:00 8,7 106
419 39 ROYER SOLÈNE FSE 50   01:23:30 8,7 107
420 29 EBERHART JUSTINE FSE 51   01:23:30 8,7 108
421 295 BERTRAND KARINE FV1 29 Sport Nature et Vous 01:23:40 8,7 109
422 6 BAILA SERGE MV3 26 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:24:11 8,6 313
423 177 CHAPUIS GÉRALDINE FV1 30 CLUB MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:24:46 8,6 110
424 188 SCHWEIZER VALERIE FV2 23   01:25:41 8,5 111
425 191 DUPONT AMELIE FSE 52   01:26:20 8,4 112
426 174 BECHARD LORENE FSE 53   01:26:22 8,4 113
427 58 DELANNOY JEAN-PIERRE MV4 6   01:26:52 8,4 314
428 428 DONATI LEA FV2 24 NL 01:26:53 8,4 114
429 117 GERMAIN JEAN PIERRE MV3 27   01:27:21 8,3 315
430 339 GUIZARD GENEVIEVE FV4 2 NL 01:27:31 8,3 115
431 41 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 7 LES FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 01:28:01 8,2 316
432 408 BAUNEL JEAN LOUIS MV3 28 NL 01:28:02 8,2 317
433 441 FRAISSE SERGE MV3 29 NL 01:30:40 8,0 318
434 202 BAUDOUIN CELINE FV1 31 Coeur de Runneuses 01:31:48 7,9 116
435 208 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV5 1 NL 01:32:57 7,8 319
436 16 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MV3 30 MC NIMES 01:33:21 7,8 320