Trail des Calades 2017 - 15/10/2017

Trail Des Calades


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
302 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MSE 1 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:24:40 12,0 1
2
249 HARATYK ANTOINE MSE 2 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 01:28:03 11,6 2
3
117 RENAULT MAXIME MSE 3 Team Kalenji 01:28:04 11,6 3
4
258 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 4 AC-Montpellier 01:29:00 11,5 4
5
27 GONZALES STÉPHANE MSE 5   01:30:25 11,3 5
6
50 LAFARE LAURENT MV1 1 TEAM MENDEZ 01:31:29 11,1 6
7
28 PENLAË YANNICK MSE 6 BREIZH CLIMBER 01:31:35 11,1 7
8
175 KERDELLANT ELVEN MSE 7   01:31:44 11,1 8
9
66 MAREVERY PHILIPPE MV1 2   01:36:29 10,6 9
10
91 BONNET LUDOVIC MSE 8 TEAM GRAMMONT 01:36:30 10,6 10
11
189 DAMESIN JULIEN MV1 3 TRIATHLON GRANDE MOTTE 01:36:40 10,6 11
12
312 DIJOLS HUGUES MSE 9 TEAM MONTAGNES ET ASCENSIONS 01:37:29 10,5 12
13
305 LESTRADE LARY MSE 10 Le Couplinfernal 01:38:44 10,3 13
14
264 DELPLANQUE DAVID MV1 4 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:38:48 10,3 14
15
266 ANDREU DAVID MSE 11   01:38:52 10,3 15
16
186 MARC LAMBLIN MSE 12 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:40:25 10,2 16
17
256 PLANTIER SYLVESTRE MV2 1 CAP ST GELY 01:41:08 10,1 17
18
210 MASSOL VINCENT MV1 5   01:42:22 10,0 18
19
283 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 V02 TRIATHLON 01:42:27 10,0 19
20
303 BILLUART LUCAS MSE 13   01:42:48 9,9 20
21
165 RESPAUD MAUD FV1 1 Team Uglow 01:43:18 9,9 1
22
75 PUYOBRO BENJAMIN MSE 14 TUC TRIATHLON 01:43:35 9,8 21
23
257 TOMÉ DIDIER MV2 2 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 01:43:40 9,8 22
24
259 ORGAER EMMANUEL MV2 3 V2MAX 01:43:43 9,8 23
25
9 BERGER GILLES MV1 7 Saint mathieu athlétic 01:43:59 9,8 24
26
31 ODOUL JEROME MV1 8   01:44:00 9,8 25
27
180 BOU THIERRY MV2 4 Team Cryopole Mauguio - SMA 01:44:05 9,8 26
28
223 CROUZIER DIDIER MV1 9 CROUZ 01:44:13 9,8 27
29
202 DELBOS BAPTISTE MSE 15 Aqualove Triathlon 01:44:32 9,8 28
30
195 POYER FRANÇOIS MSE 16   01:44:37 9,7 29
31
230 CHOMAUD THIERRY MV1 10 AMSO34 01:44:42 9,7 30
32
164 FABRE LIONEL MV1 11 Team bartas 01:44:45 9,7 31
33
58 CLAVEL ANTOINE MSE 17 Vins Clavel 01:44:48 9,7 32
34
192 BACQUART BERTRAND MSE 18   01:45:13 9,7 33
35
68 AUSSILLOUS NICOLAS MV1 12 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:45:44 9,6 34
36
183 LION DAVID MSE 19   01:45:58 9,6 35
37
145 COURTOIS DAVID MV1 13   01:46:04 9,6 36
38
274 CARAMELLO GAÉTAN MSE 20   01:46:07 9,6 37
39
134 BONNET NICOLAS MV1 14 SANOFI 01:46:32 9,6 38
40
250 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 15 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:46:53 9,5 39
41
252 ELVIRA BASTIEN MV1 16 gardiole badger squad 01:46:56 9,5 40
42
33 ESTEBAN GEOFFREY MV1 17 Marathon du pic Teyran 01:47:22 9,5 41
43
138 LEMARIÉ MATTHIEU MSE 21 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:47:28 9,5 42
44
62 LONG FRANK MV1 18 PAYS DE LOR 01:47:38 9,5 43
45
92 WOLFF ANTOINE MSE 22   01:47:45 9,5 44
46
48 GRAELL LAURENT MSE 23   01:48:16 9,4 45
47
307 GENEIX FRÉDÉRIC MV1 19 RUN IN CRES 01:48:37 9,4 46
48
260 GALLAND GRÉGORY MSE 24 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:48:44 9,4 47
49
220 LE CORRE FRANÇOIS MSE 25 LEZITRAIL34 01:49:06 9,3 48
50
34 BERGER PATRICE MSE 26 CAP MELGUEIL 01:49:11 9,3 49
51
124 BESSUEJOULS SYLVAIN MSE 27   01:49:50 9,3 50
52
120 BEAURAIN LÉONARD MSE 28   01:50:54 9,2 51
53
184 DANTARD JB MSE 29 BESSAN RUNNING 01:51:04 9,2 52
54
173 ESTEVE LUC MV1 20   01:51:06 9,2 53
55
72 AZAIS PIERRE MSE 30   01:51:09 9,2 54
56
29 ORSINGHER BENOIT MSE 31   01:51:12 9,2 55
57
268 FIEVET ERIC MV1 21 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:51:18 9,2 56
58
150 PATIN FLORIAN MSE 32   01:51:48 9,1 57
59
103 VINCENTI MARIE FSE 1   01:51:56 9,1 2
60
136 ROUME PHILIPPE MV1 22   01:52:01 9,1 58
61
310 IGOUNET ADRIEN MSE 33 Team Touaillous 01:52:03 9,1 59
62
226 MESGUICH DAVID MV1 23 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:52:28 9,1 60
63
30 PATOUT BENJAMIN MSE 34   01:52:31 9,1 61
64
97 JOLLY MAXIME MJU 1   01:52:51 9,0 62
65
215 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 5   01:53:00 9,0 63
66
111 HENRION RÉMI MSE 35 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:53:18 9,0 64
67
177 SAVIGNAC THIERRY MV2 6 KM DE ST GELY 01:53:34 9,0 65
68
130 TASSIE JEROME MV1 24   01:53:40 9,0 66
69
269 ABOUT CHARLOTTE FSE 2 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:54:01 8,9 3
70
81 GUERINEAU DAVID MSE 36 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:54:02 8,9 67
71
221 MIGUEL PATRICK MV1 25 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:54:05 8,9 68
72
37 DUFOUR SIMON MSE 37 TEAM ROSSETTO 01:54:37 8,9 69
73
61 ALABEATRIX UGO MSE 38 TEAM VERT PARC 01:55:09 8,9 70
74
200 SAULNIER ALEXIS MES 1 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE 01:55:24 8,8 71
75
122 BOYER GERARD MV1 26   01:55:27 8,8 72
76
245 PERRET REMY MSE 39   01:55:32 8,8 73
77
70 BIANCOTTO LAURENT MSE 40 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:55:34 8,8 74
78
1 BAUDOUIN NICOLAS MSE 41 Bref, je fais du trail ... 01:55:34 8,8 75
79
161 VUILLEMIN JEAN-DENIS MV1 27   01:55:39 8,8 76
80
131 VERON APFFEL DOMINIQUE FV2 1 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:56:40 8,7 4
81
282 CORONES SYLVAIN MV1 28 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 01:56:40 8,7 77
82
243 BONIOL TIMOTHÉ MSE 42 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:56:58 8,7 78
83
95 BLASSELLE EDOUARD MSE 43 #Ahouuuuu 01:57:06 8,7 79
84
171 ROUQUIER GÉRALD MV1 29 Team Quiche 01:57:18 8,7 80
85
172 OZIL NICOLAS MV1 30 Team Quiche 01:57:21 8,7 81
86
123 PARGOIRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 31   01:57:21 8,7 82
87
267 BONNEFOI DANIEL MV1 32   01:57:24 8,7 83
88
229 SAVY FRANK MV1 33 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:57:27 8,7 84
89
38 MOURE RICHARD MSE 44 TEAM ROSSETTO 01:57:38 8,7 85
90
289 FOULONGANI RUDY MSE 45   01:57:54 8,7 86
91
10 VUITTON BENJAMIN MSE 46   01:57:57 8,6 87
92
271 ALHAUARI AZZEDINE MV1 34 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:57:58 8,6 88
93
247 DE BARROS DARIO MV1 35   01:58:00 8,6 89
94
167 ECHAPPE DAVID MSE 47   01:58:39 8,6 90
95
67 REYNAUD DIDIER MV1 36 gardiole badger squad 01:58:52 8,6 91
96
203 BACONNIER ERIC MV1 37   01:58:55 8,6 92
97
160 MARION VICTOR MSE 48 Vins Clavel 01:59:14 8,6 93
98
76 LAMBERT PASCAL MV2 7 EI GROUPE 01:59:22 8,5 94
99
196 GOUDET BERNARD MV2 8 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:59:26 8,5 95
100
288 PLEYDELL DAVID MV1 38   01:59:26 8,5 96
101
135 KWIATEK OLIVIER MV1 39   01:59:39 8,5 97
102
273 LUNEL JEROME MV1 40   01:59:54 8,5 98
103
35 BOUBENIA REDHA MSE 49   01:59:55 8,5 99
104
121 VIALA JEAN MARC MV2 9 LOS BLANBECKS 01:59:59 8,5 100
105
214 OUFFE JÉRÉMY MSE 50 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:00:05 8,5 101
106
300 VALENTIN REGIS MV1 41 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:00:05 8,5 102
107
105 BOTET JEAN RÉMY MV1 42 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 02:00:35 8,5 103
108
235 TRUPHEMUS BENOIT MSE 51   02:00:45 8,4 104
109
166 MOUNIER VALERIE FV1 2   02:00:48 8,4 5
110
279 TRIAIRE PATRICK MV2 10   02:00:51 8,4 105
111
293 ORTIGOSA ANTONIO MV1 43   02:01:15 8,4 106
112
69 POURRE GWÉNAËL MV1 44 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:01:53 8,4 107
113
74 PUYOBRO THIERRY MV2 11   02:03:27 8,3 108
114
265 GIBOIRE JONATHAN MSE 52 TEAM FRELON 02:03:54 8,2 109
115
144 GÉLIE PATRICK MV2 12 jogging castelnau 02:04:25 8,2 110
116
193 BIDARD FABIEN MV2 13 RUNNING SENSATION SUD SPORT 02:04:41 8,2 111
117
225 DUJARDIN ISABELLE FV1 3 Kanfoyalé 02:04:42 8,2 6
118
106 VILLARD JEAN-MARC MV2 14 my tribe 02:05:14 8,1 112
119
185 DANTARD SANDRA FSE 3 BESSAN RUNNING 02:05:19 8,1 7
120
112 GINESTOUX MARC MV3 1   02:05:33 8,1 113
121
232 NUVET DAVID MV1 45   02:05:37 8,1 114
122
46 JOLY FLORENT MV1 46   02:05:47 8,1 115
123
219 ROUGAGNOU NICOLAS MSE 53 ECG PIGNAN 02:05:58 8,1 116
124
205 ARTAUD JEAN MV2 15 CAP MELGUEIL 02:06:19 8,1 117
125
190 LOMBARDO JEREMIE MV1 47   02:06:27 8,1 118
126
174 CHAUVOT ALEXANDRE MSE 54   02:06:28 8,1 119
127
23 MARTI MARTINE FV2 2   02:06:29 8,1 8
128
217 AUTIER DANIELLE FV2 3 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 02:06:38 8,1 9
129
182 MINGUEZ JEAN-LUC MV2 16 ASSP VERGEZE 02:07:18 8,0 120
130
7 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MV1 48   02:07:19 8,0 121
131
218 BRUN JENNY FV1 4 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:07:21 8,0 10
132
209 CLAVEL NATHALIE FV1 5 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:07:28 8,0 11
133
99 LAFARGE LIONEL MSE 55 VENDARGUES ATHLETISME 02:07:35 8,0 122
134
113 CABEL OLIVIER MV1 49 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:08:47 7,9 123
135
251 GORLIER JACQUES MV1 50 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:08:53 7,9 124
136
4 PROVO PATRICK MV2 17   02:08:53 7,9 125
137
148 WIATR LAURENT MV1 51 ATP Club 02:09:50 7,9 126
138
78 PHILIPPE YANN MSE 56 team decathlon ODYSSEUM 02:10:09 7,8 127
139
163 PHILIPPE LIONEL MV1 52 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:10:27 7,8 128
140
253 ESCOBAR LUDOVIC MSE 57   02:11:01 7,8 129
141
102 HURTADO JOSE MV1 53   02:11:36 7,8 130
142
13 LAUNAY EMMANUEL MV2 18   02:11:51 7,7 131
143
194 GIL MATHIEU MSE 58 Gil 02:12:02 7,7 132
144
54 LAURENT PHILIPPE MV1 54   02:12:13 7,7 133
145
198 ROUQUAYROL MELANIE FSE 4   02:12:18 7,7 12
146
208 BRAUD LAURENT MSE 59   02:12:26 7,7 134
147
40 REGNIER PHILIPPE MV3 2   02:12:28 7,7 135
148
263 LARDET GREGORY MV1 55   02:12:37 7,7 136
149
227 FRANCOIS JEREMY MSE 60   02:12:38 7,7 137
150
197 FAGES LUDOVICK MSE 61   02:12:43 7,7 138
151
238 COLOMB DENIS MSE 62   02:12:52 7,7 139
152
308 BODIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 56 ST CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 02:13:13 7,7 140
153
297 GARCIA LIONEL MV1 57 Jacou Team 02:13:18 7,7 141
154
213 MARTINEZ JEAN-YVES MV2 19 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:13:18 7,7 142
155
127 MESTRES BERNARD MV2 20 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:13:21 7,6 143
156
222 CROUZIER VIRGINIE FV1 6 CROUZ 02:13:35 7,6 13
157
64 TEMPIER FREDERIC MSE 63 SAINT CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 02:13:49 7,6 144
158
8 BERTHU SYLVAIN MV1 58   02:13:51 7,6 145
159
128 SIMON DOMINIQUE FV2 4 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:13:51 7,6 14
160
152 BAILA SERGE MV3 3 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:13:52 7,6 146
161
206 CECCALDI GABRIELLE FSE 5   02:13:53 7,6 15
162
276 KUBIAK MICHEL MV1 59 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:13:57 7,6 147
163
237 BUDET LAURENT MV1 60   02:14:05 7,6 148
164
44 PEDRONO BRICE MSE 64   02:14:05 7,6 149
165
224 BELTRAN BRUNO MV2 21 Kanfoyalé 02:14:06 7,6 150
166
244 LAMI ELODIE FSE 6 SPIRIDON CLUB DE LODEVE 02:14:09 7,6 16
167
116 CASAS NICOLAS MSE 65   02:14:10 7,6 151
168
207 PONSEILLÉ BENOIT MV1 61   02:14:10 7,6 152
169
107 BOUSQUET FLORIAN MSE 66 Senzo Conseil 02:14:37 7,6 153
170
83 VACHER YOLENE FSE 7   02:14:48 7,6 17
171
291 SORIANO CHRISTOPHE MV1 62   02:14:59 7,6 154
172
285 FELGEIROLLES REMI MV3 4 AC2A 02:15:12 7,5 155
173
211 MAURIN PASCAL MV2 22 team RUNSTOPPABLE 02:15:15 7,5 156
174
299 GERMAIN BRUNO MV1 63 Running Fun Vergezois 02:15:21 7,5 157
175
32 LAMOUREUX FABRICE MV1 64   02:15:23 7,5 158
176
141 NGUYEN TRANG FV1 7 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:15:24 7,5 18
177
114 DUMAS LAURENT MV1 65 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:15:26 7,5 159
178
168 LAGACHE VINCENT MV2 23 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 02:15:34 7,5 160
179
82 PEIGNAUX MATHIEU MSE 67   02:15:49 7,5 161
180
36 REGNIER GAELLE FSE 8   02:16:00 7,5 19
181
241 LARRABURE PASCALE FV2 5 LÉZITRAIL 34 02:16:02 7,5 20
182
187 VALLE LAURENT MV1 66   02:16:31 7,5 162
183
159 BOIX ABEL MV3 5 LOS BLANCBECKS 02:16:34 7,5 163
184
125 ARNAUD CEDRIC MSE 68   02:16:42 7,5 164
185
89 LAFOURCADE DIDIER MV2 24   02:16:45 7,5 165
186
306 ALTHAUS MÉLANIE FV1 8 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:16:53 7,5 21
187
93 CROLARD MATHIEU MSE 69   02:17:12 7,4 166
188
242 DEMAS CHRISTIAN MV1 67 BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 02:17:23 7,4 167
189
73 LAPOIRIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 68 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:17:23 7,4 168
190
86 SINIBALDI THIERRY MV1 69   02:17:30 7,4 169
191
88 GIRAUD PATRICE MSE 70 E.V.A VAUVERT 02:17:35 7,4 170
192
45 MARGAN RACA CRISTINA FSE 9   02:17:37 7,4 22
193
295 GRENIER YVONNE FV2 6   02:17:51 7,4 23
194
126 LAGET PATRICK MSE 71 LAGET 02:18:11 7,4 171
195
151 DUPUIS ALIZE FSE 10 ACNA Anduze 02:18:15 7,4 24
196
162 LAUNAY FRÉDÉRIC MV1 70 jogging castelnau le lez 02:18:35 7,4 172
197
201 ROSSI BENOIT MV1 71   02:18:41 7,4 173
198
231 CHABOT AURÉLIEN MSE 72   02:18:52 7,3 174
199
129 REYNES NICOLAS MSE 73   02:19:10 7,3 175
200
199 FIZAINE DIDIER MV2 25   02:19:26 7,3 176
201
296 ETIENNE FRANCK MV2 26 COPAIN COMME COCHON 02:19:28 7,3 177
202
132 REDON JEAN-LOUIS MV3 6 ATAC AGDE 02:20:44 7,2 178
203
304 BELLON CHARLOTTE FSE 11 Le Couplinfernal 02:20:45 7,2 25
204
101 AMADIEU PAUL MV1 72   02:20:54 7,2 179
205
59 COSTE ERIC MV1 73   02:21:04 7,2 180
206
155 FERNANDEZ BEATRICE FV2 7 Foullées saussinoises 02:21:13 7,2 26
207
104 BONNISSEL CYRIL MSE 74   02:21:29 7,2 181
208
133 PLOYER BRIGITTE FV2 8 ROC PASSION 02:21:37 7,2 27
209
156 FERNANDEZ JEAN MV2 27 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 02:21:37 7,2 182
210
139 MICHELON CÉCILE FV1 9 Castries Running Club 02:21:39 7,2 28
211
294 MILLET JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 28   02:21:51 7,2 183
212
20 HANDSCHUMACHER LAURENT MSE 75   02:21:52 7,2 184
213
21 GAUTREAU NICOLAS MSE 76 CAP MELGUEIL 02:21:52 7,2 185
214
262 PINTO PHILIPPE MV1 74 CAP SAINT GELY 02:21:56 7,2 186
215
71 TEISSIER ERIC MV2 29 General Electric 02:22:20 7,2 187
216
169 CASTERAN AURELIEN MSE 77   02:22:25 7,2 188
217
55 ALBERT FLORENT MV1 75   02:22:43 7,1 189
218
179 PAUVERT CHRISTIAN MV2 30 Castries Running Club 02:23:52 7,1 190
219
270 DUMESNIL FRANÇOIS MV2 31 CAP SAINT GÉLY 02:24:05 7,1 191
220
149 BERTSCHY SYLVAIN MSE 78   02:24:21 7,1 192
221
110 MAHE YOAN MSE 79   02:24:28 7,1 193
222
255 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 7   02:24:29 7,1 194
223
143 MARCADON MURIELLE FV1 10 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:24:30 7,1 29
224
3 MOURILLOT FLORENT MSE 80   02:24:31 7,1 195
225
246 DE BARROS EMILIE FSE 12 AL ECHIROLES 02:24:31 7,1 30
226
12 NIGER JULIE FSE 13   02:24:33 7,1 31
227
96 JOLLY FRANCIS MV3 8   02:24:44 7,0 196
228
280 ROCHAS ROMAIN MSE 81   02:24:48 7,0 197
229
191 BOUDET VINCENT MV1 76   02:25:06 7,0 198
230
309 BOURDIOL PATRICIA FV2 9 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 02:25:14 7,0 32
231
94 VIDALENCHE PATRICIA FV1 11   02:26:19 7,0 33
232
63 BORNET NICOLAS MV1 77 ARKOLIA 02:26:19 7,0 199
233
212 LEMAIRE CÉCILE FV1 12 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 02:26:56 6,9 34
234
240 ROMERA FLORIAN MSE 82 Team Evasion Sport 02:27:08 6,9 200
235
137 DELPECH HELENE FSE 14   02:27:17 6,9 35
236
178 DAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 9 run night 02:27:18 6,9 201
237
216 AZAÏS DE V RAPHAËL MSE 83 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 02:28:05 6,9 202
238
85 SORIANO SYLVAIN MV1 78   02:29:33 6,8 203
239
181 ZWIER JURRIAAN MV1 79   02:29:48 6,8 204
240
17 THELEMAQUE CAROLE FV1 13   02:30:24 6,8 36
241
234 MAUGER LISA FSE 15 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 02:30:26 6,8 37
242
2 BINY MATTHIEU MSE 84   02:31:03 6,8 205
243
16 CANO ISABELLE FV2 10   02:31:17 6,7 38
244
18 TREMBLAIS BRUNO MV1 80   02:31:34 6,7 206
245
109 CARLES ADELINE FSE 16   02:32:46 6,7 39
246
298 TRICHARD MARYSE FV2 11 Athletic Club Montpellier 02:33:01 6,7 40
247
53 SACQUEPEE BRUNO MV1 81   02:34:02 6,6 207
248
52 AMARAL PAULA FV1 14   02:34:02 6,6 41
249
41 CASTELLON SYLVAIN MV2 32   02:34:03 6,6 208
250
115 TEISSIER HAYAT FV1 15   02:34:28 6,6 42
251
204 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 82   02:34:30 6,6 209
252
248 PERRET MYRIAM FSE 17   02:34:38 6,6 43
253
15 FALCON ISABELLE FV1 16   02:34:38 6,6 44
254
47 MENENDEZ ALEXIS MSE 85   02:35:43 6,6 210
255
290 POLIZZO NICOLAS MSE 86   02:35:47 6,5 211
256
90 TOUPET JEAN MV3 10 individuel 02:36:57 6,5 212
257
11 GARCIA VALERIE FV1 17 Team JACOU 02:37:45 6,5 45
258
42 VALADE JOSÉ MSE 87   02:39:51 6,4 213
259
39 FAYE CLÉMENT MSE 88   02:40:06 6,4 214
260
22 MARTINEZ CÉLIA FSE 18   02:40:06 6,4 46
261
158 DECOIN FRANCK MV1 83 Club Running Vergezois 02:40:11 6,4 215
262
146 MOLINA LAURENCE FV1 18   02:40:53 6,3 47
263
170 COLLIGNON ANAIS FSE 19 Foullées saussinoises 02:41:29 6,3 48
264
119 LEFEBVRE RICHARD MSE 89   02:41:59 6,3 216
265
87 TOURNANT GUILLAUME MSE 90   02:42:36 6,3 217
266
5 HECQUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 84 3 02:42:36 6,3 218
267
147 FOLCH JOSÉ MV1 85   02:42:46 6,3 219
268
153 TREMBLAY CATHY FV3 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:42:52 6,3 49
269
140 PAUVERT EVELYNE FV2 12 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:43:22 6,2 50
270
6 ADELÉ BRUNO MV1 86 MARC 34 02:44:49 6,2 220
271
19 LABEYRIE SERGE MV3 11   02:46:26 6,1 221
272
80 LOPEZ PRISCILLA FSE 20   02:48:13 6,1 51
273
278 CHARPENTIER FRANCIS MV3 12   02:52:57 5,9 222
274
233 YVANEZ MILENE FV1 19 ACNA Anduze 02:56:03 5,8 52
275
254 DAUTEL PHILIPPE MV2 33 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:59:57 5,7 223
276
77 VALENTIN LAURE FV1 20 ACL Lattes 03:11:19 5,3 53
277
236 CAZELES LOÏC MSE 91   03:21:32 5,1 224
278
228 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 1 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 03:27:41 4,9 225
279
292 MAURIN BEATRICE FV2 13 AC2A 03:30:24 4,8 54
280
286 FELGEIROLLES LYDIA FV3 2 AC2A 03:30:25 4,8 55