Boucles de Maguelone - 01/06/2008

Semi-Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 114 PHILIPPE MARC MV1 VLM 01:09:38 1 1 18,2
2 154 RIVET PASCAL MV1 AHA 01:14:05 2 2 17,1
3 148 THIENOT STEPHANE MV2 LUNEL ATHLE 01:18:01 3 1 16,2
4 147 RAZIER JEAN-MARIE MV1 ASSP VERGE 01:18:12 4 3 16,2
5 144 LOUCHE ROBERT MV1   01:19:37 5 4 15,9
6 135 CADET FABIEN MSE SAILING TEAM AVENTURE 01:20:35 6 1 15,7
7 143 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 MUC 01:20:40 7 1 15,7
8 40 MICHEL LOUIS CHARLES MV1 VLM 01:22:53 8 5 15,3
9 6 MILHEAU THIERRY MV1   01:23:45 9 6 15,1
10 29 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV1 CAISSE EPARGNE LR 01:24:06 10 7 15,1
11 35 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:24:17 11 2 15,0
12 145 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE CAP MELGUEIL 01:26:15 12 2 14,7
13 78 LE BOURHIS DAVID MSE VLM 01:26:23 13 3 14,7
14 81 BOSC PATRICK MV2 VLM 01:26:54 14 3 14,6
15 31 BREYSSE JACQUES MV1 CAISSE EPARGNE LR 01:27:53 15 8 14,4
16 3 TANGUY THIERRY MV1 VLM 01:28:54 16 9 14,2
17 13 SAUREL NICOLAS MES   01:29:48 17 1 14,1
18 119 BERMEO ANDRES MSE   01:29:49 18 4 14,1
19 105 MONTIEL MICHEL MV1   01:29:58 19 10 14,1
20 106 DAURIAT BRUNO MV1   01:29:59 20 11 14,1
21 111 LEBALLEUR JEROME MSE SANOFI 01:30:31 21 5 14,0
22 120 ESPOSITO JEAN PIERRE MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:31:09 22 12 13,9
23 134 HILLAIRE CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:31:29 23 13 13,8
24 73 GRANIER YVAN MSE ENTENTE BALARUC P 01:31:31 24 6 13,8
25 129 CODRON MARC MV1   01:31:32 25 14 13,8
26 74 BAYLE SERGE MV1 ENTENTE BALARUC P 01:31:33 26 15 13,8
27 142 TONNERRE JEAN PIERRE MV1   01:31:39 27 16 13,8
28 34 BRAS LAURENT MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:31:42 28 17 13,8
29 133 SIDELNYK CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:31:43 29 18 13,8
30 113 LUNEAU SOPHIE FV1 MUC 01:32:04 1 1 13,8
31 131 NURIT BERNARD MV1   01:32:13 30 19 13,7
32 85 LEPLUS PIERRE MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:32:15 31 7 13,7
33 138 CBICK GWENAEL MV1 SAILING TEAM AVENTURE 01:32:50 32 20 13,6
34 2 POUSSE CLAUDE MV2   01:33:31 33 4 13,5
35 20 DEMAS CHRISTIAN MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:33:56 34 8 13,5
36 58 RAMOS JEAN MV1 VLM 01:34:21 35 21 13,4
37 77 TABOURIECH GUY MV3 VLM 01:35:10 36 2 13,3
38 68 DOTT EMMANUEL MSE   01:35:46 37 9 13,2
39 152 TRONQUOY BRUNO MV1   01:36:09 38 22 13,2
40 151 WEBER BRUNO MV1   01:36:18 39 23 13,1
41 153 RENARD JEREMY MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:36:30 40 10 13,1
42 83 WUERTZER AURELIE FSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:36:47 2 1 13,1
43 32 ILHE LAURENT MSE CAISSE EPARGNE LR 01:37:33 41 11 13,0
44 91 AYRINHAL PATRICK MV2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:38:04 42 5 12,9
45 136 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:38:11 43 12 12,9
46 94 CRUCCTOLI THIERRY MV1   01:38:54 44 24 12,8
47 116 DUCOURTHEUX JEAN LUC MV1   01:39:13 45 25 12,8
48 117 PENA MARC MV2 MIREVAL 01:39:31 46 6 12,7
49 12 CARRIERE HENRI MV1   01:39:37 47 26 12,7
50 84 LEPLUS GABRIEL MV3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:39:52 48 3 12,7
51 139 DUPUY CATHERINE FV2 BOL D'AIR GIGNAC 01:40:50 3 1 12,6
52 48 COUTURIER ALAIN MV3 CALC 01:41:17 49 4 12,5
53 11 ZEGLANY JEAN MARC MV1 ASC CARCASSONNE 01:41:18 50 27 12,5
54 37 ROGER PATRICK MV2 VLM 01:42:19 51 7 12,4
55 150 GRARD PHILIPPE MV1   01:42:50 52 28 12,3
56 39 FIGUERES FRANCIS MV2 MEZE 01:42:57 53 8 12,3
57 149 PHILIP BRUNO MV1   01:43:32 54 29 12,2
58 7 MILHEAU SYLVIE FSE   01:43:44 4 2 12,2
59 132 JEANJEAN JULIEN MSE   01:43:48 55 13 12,2
60 118 FIRMIN PHILIPPE MV2   01:44:03 56 9 12,2
61 141 CATTABRINI MARIELLE FSE SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 01:44:04 5 3 12,2
62 30 BONNET VALERIE FV1 CAISSE EPARGNE LR 01:44:05 6 2 12,2
63 42 CLERC SOLANGE FV2   01:46:11 7 2 11,9
64 56 DUCES ARNAUD MSE VLM 01:46:12 57 14 11,9
65 63 BERCHOUD GERARD MV2 CLAPIERS 01:46:18 58 10 11,9
66 1 QUEMENER CHARLES MV1   01:46:37 59 30 11,9
67 122 MANOUKIAN BALDET LAURENCE FV1   01:47:07 8 3 11,8
68 80 POTTIER ALAIN MV1 VLM 01:47:54 60 31 11,7
69 33 VERLAGUET AUDREY FSE CAISSE EPARGNE LR 01:47:59 9 4 11,7
70 17 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN MSE   01:48:01 61 15 11,7
71 24 TONNON PIERRE L MV1   01:48:02 62 32 11,7
72 72 BAYLE FLORENT MJU ENTENTE BALARUC P 01:48:22 63 1 11,7
73 79 DARLET CHRISTIAN MV2 VLM 01:48:27 64 11 11,7
74 22 TESSONNIER PATRICK MV2 COURIR FABREGUES 01:48:38 65 12 11,7
75 100 BELLENGER DANIEL MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:48:44 66 13 11,6
76 121 RODIER ANNICK FV2   01:48:59 10 3 11,6
77 51 MONTRIEUL MAUD FSE   01:50:33 11 5 11,5
78 55 SALOME VINCENT MSE   01:51:09 67 16 11,4
79 112 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV2 SANOFI 01:51:37 68 14 11,3
80 44 CAMUT EVELYNE FV1 COURIR FABREGUES 01:52:00 12 4 11,3
81 41 MARTIN FREDERIC MV1   01:53:15 69 33 11,2
82 98 VIELA HELENE FSE   01:53:21 13 6 11,2
83 128 RONDEAU STEPHANE MSE COURIR GD MOTTE 01:53:25 70 17 11,2
84 103 BOUAH-KAMON FLORENCE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:53:39 14 5 11,1
85 96 MARQUIER CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:54:03 71 34 11,1
86 26 ARTIERES FRANCOISE FV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:57:21 15 4 10,8
87 27 STERKERS OLIVIER MV2 PARIS 01:57:22 72 15 10,8
88 45 ARNAL NICOLAS MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:57:22 73 35 10,8
89 43 RAVASSE CORINNE FV1 COURIR FABREGUES 01:58:31 16 6 10,7
90 9 TERRAL LILIANE FV2 VEOLIA 01:58:49 17 5 10,7
91 53 SAVELLI CECILE FSE MONTFERRIER LEZ 01:59:12 18 7 10,6
92 18 GAILLARD JEAN PAUL MV2   01:59:52 74 16 10,6
93 99 MERCADO PATRICIA FSE   02:00:46 19 8 10,5
94 97 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MV1 SNCF MONTPELLIER 02:00:47 75 36 10,5
95 57 CHETOUI KAMEROUN MV3 POUSSAN 02:01:45 76 5 10,4
96 140 FLOIRAL CLAUDE MV4   02:03:26 77 1 10,3
97 62 GIL GABRIEL MV1 NIMES 02:03:42 78 37 10,2
98 61 BATAILLE PAUL MARIE MV1 NIMES 02:03:44 79 38 10,2
99 10 VERBOIS JEAN MARIE MV2   02:04:47 80 17 10,1