19éme Boucles de Maguelone - 01/06/2008

10,5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
745 CHERQAOUI ABDENBI MSE MA 00:34:20 1 1 18,3
2
726 SOUES BRUNO MSE ACFM/TEMPS COURSE 00:34:44 2 2 18,1
3
744 LACOSTE DAVID MSE ASSP VERGE 00:36:07 3 3 17,4
4
743 ELMOUBARAK BRAHIM MV1 ACF MONTPE 00:37:28 4 1 16,8
5
748 BLANCO SEBASTIEN MSE TC CARACSSONNE 00:37:32 5 4 16,8
6
590 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:37:38 6 2 16,7
7
752 DEJEAN PATRICK MV1 PESSAC AVENTURE TRI 00:37:55 7 3 16,6
8
568 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 ACFM MONTP 00:38:10 8 5 16,5
9
742 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 AMICALE HERAULT 00:38:10 9 4 16,5
10
721 PUIG HERVE MV1   00:38:37 10 6 16,3
11
728 LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE MV1 CALC MONTPELLIER 00:38:48 11 7 16,2
12
604 BARTHELEMY FREDERIC MSE ISSY MOULINEAUX 00:39:07 12 5 16,1
13
730 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE MSE GANGES COU 00:39:14 13 6 16,1
14
736 CHAPIRON LIONEL MSE   00:39:15 14 7 16,0
15
759 BONNEVAULT CYRIL MSE MTP AGGLO TRI 00:39:21 15 8 16,0
16
691 SEYNHAVE OLIVIER MV1 CAP MELGEIL 00:39:24 16 8 16,0
17
584 PAPA PHILIPPE MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:40:23 17 9 15,6
18
761 OULD KHETTAB MOSTEFA MSE   00:40:29 18 9 15,6
19
722 LE GOADEC YANN MSE VLM 00:40:43 19 10 15,5
20
762 PALLET DOMINIQUE MV1 TEYRAN 00:41:02 20 10 15,3
21
532 ENGSTER THIERRY MV1   00:41:06 21 11 15,3
22
753 CHEIKBOUKAL ANDRE MV2 MONTPELLIER 00:41:11 22 1 15,3
23
617 PICHON FRANCK MSE VLM 00:41:12 23 11 15,3
24
551 ADELL ANDRE MV3 MUC 00:41:14 24 1 15,3
25
652 CHABROL ALEXANDRE MSE   00:41:40 25 12 15,1
26
708 FABRY GILLES MV1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:41:42 26 12 15,1
27
643 LESAFFRE DAVID MSE   00:42:01 27 13 15,0
28
757 SAMMARTANO DAVID MSE   00:42:17 28 14 14,9
29
608 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:42:47 29 13 14,7
30
618 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 TRI BIKE 34 00:42:53 1 1 14,7
31
614 SANABRE JEAN MARC MV1 CALC MONTPELLIER 00:42:58 30 14 14,7
32
559 HOUPIEZ JEAN MICHEL MV1 CALC MONTPELLIER 00:42:58 31 15 14,7
33
533 DELIGNE J.MANUEL MSE CAP MELGUEIL 00:43:06 32 15 14,6
34
506 LITZENBOURGER CHRISTIAN MSE CALC MONTP 00:43:07 33 16 14,6
35
549 MARZUOLA PATRICK MV2 ACFM MONTP 00:43:08 34 2 14,6
36
758 LONG FRANCK MV1   00:43:09 35 16 14,6
37
566 SEKIOU MEHDI MSE   00:43:14 36 17 14,6
38
714 CONGARD JEAN YVES MV1 MUC 00:43:28 37 17 14,5
39
733 SINGLA SERGE MV1 SAP MONTPELLIER 00:43:33 38 18 14,5
40
725 FRIDI ABDELHAMID MV2 APARD 00:43:45 39 3 14,4
41
764 PALOSSE VINCENT MSE JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:43:46 40 18 14,4
42
624 BERTHELOT YANN MSE   00:43:54 41 19 14,4
43
735 PRIVAT NATHALIE FSE ACNM 00:43:56 2 1 14,3
44
712 LAURENT JEAN CLAUDE MV2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:43:57 42 4 14,3
45
731 GUIRAUD PHILIPPE MV3 TC GRANDE MOTTE 00:44:03 43 2 14,3
46
682 THOUARY BENOIT MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:44:08 44 20 14,3
47
655 THOMAS PASCAL MV1 VLM 00:44:22 45 19 14,2
48
740 CLAVEL DAVID MSE PASS'RUNNING 00:44:24 46 21 14,2
49
613 BONNAFOUS CHRISTOPHE MSE VLM 00:44:37 47 22 14,1
50
734 GUILLEMOT YANN MV2 MONTPELLIE 00:44:40 48 5 14,1
51
637 DELHAL BRUNO MV1 AHA 34 00:44:41 49 20 14,1
52
644 DAUMUR FRANCK MV1   00:44:48 50 21 14,1
53
737 LECLERC ETIENNE MV3   00:44:55 51 3 14,0
54
528 ALIA LAURENT MSE   00:45:00 52 23 14,0
55
659 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN MV2 VLM 00:45:00 53 6 14,0
56
591 TAILHADES ROMAIN MJU VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:46 54 1 13,8
57
552 RANCHOUX DAVID MSE BEZIERS 00:45:58 55 24 13,7
58
749 GABILLOT LAURENCE FSE CAP MELGUEIL 00:46:02 3 2 13,7
59
658 GARCIA DANIEL MV2 VLM 00:46:03 56 7 13,7
60
660 SERRANO EMILE MV2 VLM 00:46:08 57 8 13,7
61
595 AIMETTI BRUNO MV1 TRI BIKE 34 00:46:10 58 22 13,6
62
580 DELIGNY ANNE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:46:12 4 2 13,6
63
578 BAPTISAT STEPHANE MSE MIREVAL 00:46:14 59 25 13,6
64
668 SOUCHET JEAN GUY MSE CALC MONTPELLIER 00:46:30 60 26 13,5
65
642 PEPIN JEAN PIERRE MV3   00:46:31 61 4 13,5
66
589 BAUDET BERNARD MV3 ACF 74 00:46:33 62 5 13,5
67
751 DEQUIDT DANIEL MV2   00:46:34 63 9 13,5
68
750 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE   00:46:34 64 27 13,5
69
536 LIDA ROBERT MV2   00:46:35 65 10 13,5
70
651 CHAUVIN ALEXANDRE MSE   00:46:39 66 28 13,5
71
739 NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN MSE CAP MELGUEIL 00:46:41 67 29 13,5
72
599 TISSEYRE JEAN MARC MSE COURIR FABREGUES 00:46:50 68 30 13,4
73
567 COFFIGNAL YANNICK MV1 BLAGNAC 00:46:58 69 23 13,4
74
585 VIALA JEROME MV1 VLM 00:47:07 70 24 13,4
75
596 THEVENIN EMMANUEL MV1 ACFM MONTP 00:47:12 71 25 13,3
76
553 DELPECH NELLY FV2 SC ARLES 00:47:16 5 1 13,3
77
593 FANTINO FRANCK MV1   00:47:22 72 26 13,3
78
565 COSSANGE MICKAEL MES BEZIERS 00:47:26 73 1 13,3
79
561 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN MV3   00:47:30 74 6 13,3
80
663 CHABROL ALAIN MV2 VLM 00:47:35 75 11 13,2
81
563 FAUDON VINCENT MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:47:43 76 31 13,2
82
719 GESTIN OLIVIER MV1 MUC 00:47:45 77 27 13,2
83
558 LORENZELLI HELENE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:47:53 6 3 13,2
84
636 GAUDY GERARD MV3 AHA 34 00:47:54 78 7 13,1
85
501 PASSET BRUNO MSE VLM 00:48:21 79 32 13,0
86
573 ANFOUSSI NADIA FV1 CAISSE EPARGNE LR 00:48:28 7 4 13,0
87
667 MULLER REMI MSE   00:48:33 80 33 13,0
88
600 TOMAS RACHEL FSE   00:48:33 8 3 13,0
89
511 ANSELME MARTIN FRANCOIS MV1   00:48:37 81 28 13,0
90
723 TROUSSELET YANN MSE   00:48:38 82 34 13,0
91
530 VAILLANT THIERRY MV1 VLM 00:48:42 83 29 12,9
92
746 PAPELEBE ANDRE MV1 VLM 00:48:49 84 30 12,9
93
594 CLUET CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:48:51 85 31 12,9
94
500 BRUN FREDERIC MV1 VLM 00:48:51 86 32 12,9
95
535 VEZIEZ MONIQUE FV1 VLM 00:48:55 9 5 12,9
96
713 BOUET NATHALIE FV1 ACF MONTPELLIER 00:49:06 10 6 12,8
97
583 JARLAND POMPIER DOMINIQUE FSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:07 11 4 12,8
98
765 TOURNE PIERRE MV1   00:49:15 87 33 12,8
99
649 VEZOLLE PASCAL MV1 VLM 00:49:25 88 34 12,7
100
605 HAYS ULRICH MSE   00:49:34 89 35 12,7
101
665 ROSSERO ERIC MV3 VLM 00:49:44 90 8 12,7
102
738 BARBIERO LOUIS MV3 ASPTT SETE 00:49:49 91 9 12,6
103
696 MURILLO ERIC MSE VLM 00:49:50 92 36 12,6
104
653 MARCONNET REGIS MV1   00:49:51 93 35 12,6
105
556 THOMAS CORINNE FV1 VLM 00:50:00 12 7 12,6
106
601 RAYNAL JEAN MARIE MV3 SPIRIDON 12 00:50:25 94 10 12,5
107
587 DIDIO LAURENT MSE   00:50:37 95 37 12,4
108
724 BOCANFUSO CHRISTIAN MV2 COURIR BEAUCAIRE 00:50:40 96 12 12,4
109
741 CREGUT CLAUDE MV2   00:50:45 97 13 12,4
110
727 BOQUET STEPHANE MSE   00:51:04 98 38 12,3
111
513 RODIER VIRGINIE FSE   00:51:07 13 5 12,3
112
647 FERRARIS STEPHANE MSE GD MOTTE 00:51:40 99 39 12,2
113
527 BELOT FABIENNE FSE CAP MELGUEIL 00:51:42 14 6 12,2
114
537 RAVIART BERNADETTE FV1   00:51:43 15 8 12,2
115
502 BRUN CATHY FSE VLM 00:51:46 16 7 12,2
116
657 MAMIER PIERRE MV3 VLM 00:52:10 100 11 12,1
117
616 MARTIN PABLO MV2 VLM 00:52:13 101 14 12,1
118
560 HOUPIEZ JOSIANE FV1 CALC MONTPELLIER 00:52:27 17 9 12,0
119
760 TOUPET JEAN MV2   00:52:28 102 15 12,0
120
664 HARAGA ABDEL MV1 VLM 00:52:28 103 36 12,0
121
623 AZEMA SOPHIE FSE   00:52:28 18 8 12,0
122
646 COMBES PIERRE MSE   00:52:29 104 40 12,0
123
648 RENAUD DOMINIQUE MV2   00:52:29 105 16 12,0
124
661 LECORRE ANDRE MV2 VLM 00:52:48 106 17 11,9
125
518 RAVOIRE PIERRE MV1   00:52:50 107 37 11,9
126
619 RAMADIER JEAN MARIE MV3 VLM 00:53:04 108 12 11,9
127
732 JARDINO WAGENHEIM MICHELE MV1   00:53:08 109 38 11,9
128
729 DAHON VALERIE FV1 GANGES COU 00:53:10 19 10 11,8
129
564 COSSANGE CHRISTIANE FV1 BEZIERS 00:53:13 20 11 11,8
130
545 PILOT JEAN MARC MV1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:53:32 110 39 11,8
131
570 LE BIHAN MICKAEL MES   00:53:33 111 2 11,8
132
640 BARTHES LAURENT MV1 VLM 00:53:37 112 40 11,7
133
503 ARIAS ADRIEN MV1   00:53:39 113 41 11,7
134
666 PUZIN PATRICK MV2 VLM 00:54:31 114 18 11,6
135
706 MULLER CHRISTOPHE MSE VLM 00:54:48 115 41 11,5
136
650 GIBELLO FRANCOIS MSE   00:55:06 116 42 11,4
137
707 LAISI ANDRE MV1 GALLARGUES 00:55:28 117 42 11,4
138
592 TAILHADES CATHERINE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:55:29 21 12 11,4
139
571 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 AGDE 00:55:39 118 13 11,3
140
576 PIVAIN STEPHANIE FSE   00:55:40 22 9 11,3
141
694 DELBOSC JEAN MARC MSE SALON PROVENCE 00:55:42 119 43 11,3
142
516 LOUBIERE CHRISTINE FSE VLM 00:55:43 23 10 11,3
143
557 BUDET JACQUES MV3 VLM 00:55:52 120 14 11,3
144
509 BOCHU MAGALI FSE   00:56:00 24 11 11,2
145
693 DELBOSC SOPHIE FV1 SALON PROVENCE 00:56:01 25 13 11,2
146
625 BOUCHE BERNADETTE FV2 CAP MELGEIL 00:56:09 26 2 11,2
147
586 MAYER ALINE FSE   00:56:27 27 12 11,2
148
662 GIL ANTOINETTE FV1 VLM 00:56:35 28 14 11,1
149
512 DECHAUD VERONIQUE FV1   00:56:44 29 15 11,1
150
579 SEGURA PIERRE MV1 VLM 00:56:50 121 43 11,1
151
539 BLAZY SYLVAIN MSE VLM 00:56:52 122 44 11,1
152
602 BOSC CYRIL MV1 PARIS 00:56:57 123 44 11,1
153
688 REVOL CHRISTINE FV1 VLM 00:57:10 30 16 11,0
154
534 CUZY MARCO MV1 VLM 00:57:14 124 45 11,0
155
674 BROUSSE PHILIPPE MV1 CLUB BARBATAN 00:57:21 125 46 11,0
156
606 DURAND COUTELLE LUCIE FSE   00:57:30 31 13 11,0
157
504 GENIEZ JEAN PAUL MV2   00:58:32 126 19 10,8
158
710 CABROL MAGGY FV2   00:58:34 32 3 10,8
159
524 ALZAS MARILYN FV1   00:58:40 33 17 10,7
160
697 FLOTTES ALAIN MV1 VLM 00:58:42 127 47 10,7
161
747 CONVERSANO YOLANDE MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:45 128 48 10,7
162
581 GUILIANELLI GHYSLAINE FSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:45 34 14 10,7
163
522 ROSSI J. CHRISTOPHE MV1 VLM 00:58:56 129 49 10,7
164
612 AMBROISE IGOR MV1 VLM 00:59:04 130 50 10,7
165
641 BARTHES SYLVAINE FV1 VLM 00:59:06 35 18 10,7
166
638 PIGNOL REGIS MV1 VLM 00:59:13 131 51 10,6
167
588 JOLY MARC MV2   00:59:23 132 20 10,6
168
699 BERTRAND PATRICK MV2 VLM 00:59:25 133 21 10,6
169
577 LEJEUNE NATHALIE FSE   00:59:34 36 15 10,6
170
756 GRATACOS GUY MV2   00:59:35 134 22 10,6
171
755 ALGARRA JEAN PIERRE MV2   00:59:35 135 23 10,6
172
610 BEL BRIGITTE FV1 VLM 00:59:40 37 19 10,6
173
523 ALZAS THIERRY MV1   00:59:44 136 52 10,5
174
515 SAMIRANT MAELLE FCA MONT TRI 01:00:17 38 1 10,4
175
520 LACOMBRADE CLAIRE FV1   01:00:20 39 20 10,4
176
603 VIALA KARINE FV1 PARIS 01:00:46 40 21 10,4
177
550 ADELL GYSLENE FV3   01:01:24 41 1 10,3
178
517 ESTARQUE FRED MV2   01:01:32 137 24 10,2
179
572 BARRE SANDRINE FSE VLM 01:01:33 42 16 10,2
180
514 SAMIRANT ANNAÏK FCA MONT TRI 01:01:41 43 2 10,2
181
763 MAILLE LEON MV3   01:01:42 138 15 10,2
182
716 RONDEAU RAYMOND MV2 COURIR GD MOTTE 01:01:55 139 25 10,2
183
554 GUIEU MAGALI FV4 SC ARLES 01:02:32 44 1 10,1
184
562 RIGAUDIN PIERRIE FV3 ASPTT MONTPELLIER 01:02:58 45 2 10,0
185
695 GALLIER MYRIAM FV1 VLM 01:03:02 46 22 10,0
186
689 GUERRA HELENE FV1 VLM 01:03:38 47 23 9,9
187
717 SURY GERALD MV2 COURIR GD MOTTE 01:03:47 140 26 9,9
188
690 DESCORPS BEATRICE FV1 VLM 01:03:52 48 24 9,9
189
754 CHAMBARD FRANTZ MV1   01:04:15 141 53 9,8
190
531 TRUC THIERRY MV1 VLM 01:04:17 142 54 9,8
191
621 BATAILLE SYLVIE FV1 NIMES 01:08:35 49 25 9,2
192
611 FONTOVA NATHALIE FSE VLM 01:09:10 50 17 9,1
193
676 POTTIER REGINE FV1 VLM 01:09:10 51 26 9,1
194
507 LITZENBOURGER SOPHIE FSE CALC MONTP 01:11:12 52 18 8,8
195
505 PARAYRE CLAUDINE FSE CALC MONTP 01:11:12 53 19 8,8
196
508 HERVET SOPHIE FV1 CALC MONTP 01:11:12 54 27 8,8