Le Tiers de Marathon, c'est à Laverune... - 29/10/2017

5 km Solo


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1062 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 1 AC-Montpellier 00:17:33 17,1 1
2
1069 FLOT MAXIME MES 1   00:17:37 17,0 2
3
1114 ELHARCHAOUI MILOUD MES 2 NL 00:18:15 16,4 3
4
1079 SOTO FRÉDÉRIC MV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:18:17 16,4 4
5
1066 LEMAIRE JEROME MV1 2   00:18:19 16,4 5
6
1107 BARANOV ALEXANDRE MSE 2 NL 00:18:45 16,0 6
7
1080 BERLIER YANN MSE 3   00:18:49 15,9 7
8
1072 DOUX GREGORY MSE 4   00:18:57 15,8 8
9
1088 AUGER VICTOR MSE 5 ACNA 00:19:01 15,8 9
10
1110 PERRIN PHILIPPE MV2 1 NL 00:19:02 15,8 10
11
452 RENAUDIN HUGO MSE 6 NL 00:19:09 15,7 11
12
1053 KACHOU SAMY MCA 1   00:19:22 15,5 12
13
1022 CHOQUET REMI MV2 2 MARC 00:19:26 15,4 13
14
1093 FUZIER OLIVIER MV2 3 NL 00:19:36 15,3 14
15
1065 LEFEVRE SYLVAIN MSE 7 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:19:51 15,1 15
16
1112 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 1 NL 00:20:03 15,0 1
17
1111 ROIRON JEAN MICHEL MV1 3 NL 00:20:09 14,9 16
18
1047 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 8 SPIRIDON 00:20:15 14,8 17
19
1074 HOAREAU TOM MMI 1   00:20:29 14,6 18
20
1002 MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE MSE 9   00:20:32 14,6 19
21
1117 GUIRAO ROSE FMI 1 NL 00:20:43 14,5 2
22
1105 PERRIN LUCIE FV2 1 NL 00:20:51 14,4 3
23
453 BESSET BAPTISTE MMI 2 NL 00:21:15 14,1 20
24
1100 DURANTON ALEXIS MSE 10 NL 00:21:15 14,1 21
25
1042 RESSOUCHE GÉRARD MV3 1 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:21:23 14,0 22
26
1063 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:21:37 13,9 23
27
472 RINCON THOMAS MCA 2 NL 00:21:46 13,8 24
28
1102 GENCE JEAN MV2 4 NL 00:21:50 13,7 25
29
473 AOUNI FOUAD MSE 11 NL 00:22:06 13,6 26
30
1070 WIJNS BRUNO MV3 3   00:22:17 13,5 27
31
1098 BONNET RUDY MMI 3 NL 00:22:26 13,4 28
32
1059 PAPA MARIE FCA 1 ASPH TRIATHLON 00:22:34 13,3 4
33
1051 KACHOU HIND FMI 2   00:22:38 13,2 5
34
1081 COUTANT MICHEL MV4 1 Team Montpellier 00:22:40 13,2 29
35
471 MOREAU RAPHAEL MSE 12 NL 00:22:56 13,1 30
36
1113 PELAT JEAN CLAUDE MV4 2 NL 00:23:25 12,8 31
37
1099 BONNET RICHARD MV2 5 NL 00:23:39 12,7 32
38
451 BONNET CHRISTINE FV2 2 NL 00:24:01 12,5 6
39
1049 BARDE FRANÇOIS MSE 13   00:24:33 12,2 33
40
1038 TERRON ARRANZ ANGEL MSE 14 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:24:43 12,1 34
41
1058 DUCHENE LAURINE FMI 3 DSA SAINT VIT 00:24:49 12,1 7
42
1009 METIER CLAUDINNE FV2 3 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:25:01 12,0 8
43
1055 SAMBARIN MARGAUX FJU 1 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:25:17 11,9 9
44
1095 DA FONSECA REMY MCA 3 NL 00:25:30 11,8 35
45
1017 PEREZ FRED MV2 6 BONNIOL CONSEIL 00:25:32 11,7 36
46
470 LAARAICHE KAMAL MSE 15 NL 00:25:36 11,7 37
47
1030 BLANCHET FRANÇOIS MV1 4   00:25:39 11,7 38
48
1039 BELLISSENS YVAN MV1 5 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:25:43 11,7 39
49
1092 PILOSSIAN ERNESTINE FV2 4 NL 00:26:13 11,4 10
50
1090 GLERANT JUSTINE FSE 1 ACNA 00:26:20 11,4 11
51
1075 VERRIER ROMANE FES 1   00:26:22 11,4 12
52
1067 PONS ROSE FV3 1 CA Fabregues 00:26:44 11,2 13
53
1031 PINEAU ANNE FSE 2 MARC 00:26:55 11,1 14
54
1071 ACKE KATHLEEN FV3 2   00:26:56 11,1 15
55
1054 BARESSE DANIELLE FV3 3   00:26:59 11,1 16
56
1018 SOLER MAXIME MSE 16 BONNIOL CONSEIL 00:27:26 10,9 40
57
1089 DAHON JULIE FJU 2   00:27:45 10,8 17
58
1024 PY MIREILLE FV3 4   00:27:54 10,7 18
59
476 ABULAIC NAZIHO MSE 17 NL 00:28:17 10,6 41
60
1097 BOULET KARINE FV1 2 NL 00:28:26 10,5 19
61
1091 CASTIGLION VALERIE FV2 5 NL 00:28:33 10,5 20
62
1037 MAESTRE FELIX MSE 18 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:28:36 10,5 42
63
1109 TOURNIAIRE REGINE FV3 5 NL 00:28:47 10,4 21
64
1086 IGLESIS ANAIS FMI 4   00:28:54 10,4 22
65
1096 DA FONSECA PEGGY FV1 3 NL 00:28:55 10,4 23
66
1003 HERMET AMANDINE FSE 3 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:29:01 10,3 24
67
1103 SCHMITT MARIE FV1 4 NL 00:29:25 10,2 25
68
1046 GENDRON-COTTALORDA ANNE-LISE FSE 4   00:29:25 10,2 26
69
1085 BARDET SABRINA FSE 5   00:29:27 10,2 27
70
1052 LAPEINE ODOUL ROBERT MV5 1   00:29:31 10,2 43
71
1032 CONESSA CHRISTOPHE MV1 6   00:29:33 10,1 44
72
1083 PEVERELLY FIONA FMI 5   00:29:38 10,1 28
73
1015 LOYSON KARL MSE 19 BONNIOL CONSEIL 00:29:41 10,1 45
74
1020 NATALI ANDREA FSE 6   00:29:43 10,1 29
75
1104 SARTRE LESLIE FSE 7 NL 00:29:50 10,1 30
76
1011 BOUALAM NASSIM MSE 20 BONNIOL CONSEIL 00:29:53 10,0 46
77
1034 BLANCHET MATHILDE FSE 8 ACNA Anduze 00:30:00 10,0 31
78
1005 SABATER STEPHANIE FV1 5   00:30:00 10,0 32
79
1007 JULLIEN MARIE FSE 9   00:30:00 10,0 33
80
1084 ADELL FREDERIC MSE 21   00:30:09 10,0 47
81
1021 BERTRAND DELPHINE FV1 6 CLUB MARATHON SETOIS 00:30:11 9,9 34
82
1040 POURPOINT MARJORIE FSE 10   00:30:15 9,9 35
83
1101 ROUQUET PATRICK MV3 4 NL 00:30:17 9,9 48
84
1004 BOIREL JULIEN MSE 22   00:30:19 9,9 49
85
1050 VIGUIER ANTOINE MV1 7 Marengo 00:30:28 9,8 50
86
1061 VIGUIER PEGGY FV1 7   00:30:28 9,8 36
87
1078 CORMIER SALOMÉ FES 2   00:31:04 9,7 37
88
1064 DUFOUR JEAN MV2 7 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:31:14 9,6 51
89
1108 PALMACCIO CHRISTOPHE MV2 8 NL 00:31:21 9,6 52
90
1106 FRAYSSINET JEROME MV2 9 NL 00:31:25 9,5 53
91
1115 CHARRAS CATHERINE FV4 1 NL 00:31:25 9,5 38
92
1076 CORMIER ANAËLLE FSE 11   00:31:35 9,5 39
93
462 HERAND ANNE LISE FV1 8 NL 00:31:35 9,5 40
94
1012 BOURDERON GUILLAUME MSE 23 BONNIOL CONSEIL 00:31:40 9,5 54
95
1116 CHAPUIS GERALDINE FV1 9 NL 00:31:56 9,4 41
96
1027 LOPEZ LAURA FSE 12 CENTURY 21 Saint Jean de Vedas 00:32:14 9,3 42
97
1120 PATIN MARJORIE FSE 13 NL 00:32:16 9,3 43
98
1029 MAMIER PIERRE MV4 3   00:32:18 9,3 55
99
1082 CLAVEL MANON FMI 6   00:32:29 9,2 44
100
1013 CHAZALETTE ANASTASIYA FSE 14 BONNIOL CONSEIL 00:32:34 9,2 45
101
1094 DA FONSECA BRYAN MCA 4 NL 00:32:43 9,2 56
102
1033 LUSZKA VERONIQUE FV2 6 courir tranquille restinclieres 00:32:58 9,1 46
103
1087 IGLESIS MARIE FV1 10   00:33:10 9,0 47
104
1044 CHLOE RAMIRES FCA 2   00:33:18 9,0 48
105
187 FLORENTIN CYNTHIA FSE 15   00:33:20 9,0 49
106
1045 EHRHARD ANNEMARIE FV3 6   00:33:26 9,0 50
107
1043 GUIRAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 8   00:33:32 8,9 57
108
1077 DUTERTRE LUCIE FSE 16   00:33:52 8,9 51
109
1028 SOLLER-DONGSAVANH JULIE FSE 17   00:33:59 8,8 52
110
1057 NAUDY MURIEL FV1 11 MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:34:00 8,8 53
111
1048 MARTINEZ CATHY FV1 12   00:34:19 8,7 54
112
1023 FABRESSE EMELINE FSE 18   00:34:27 8,7 55
113
1036 RATINAUD CHRISTOOHE MV1 9   00:34:47 8,6 58
114
1025 ARBOIN CHRISTELLE FSE 19 CENTURY 21 Saint Jean de Vedas 00:34:50 8,6 56
115
1014 FERRADOU MARION FSE 20 BONNIOL CONSEIL 00:35:46 8,4 57
116
1056 TESTUD SOPHIE FSE 21 CABINET BONNIOL 00:35:47 8,4 58
117
1041 MARCELLOT CAROLE FSE 22   00:36:10 8,3 59
118
467 SOLLER CECILIA FSE 23 NL 00:38:18 7,8 60
119
1119 MOTSCH GENEVIEVE FV2 7 NL 00:40:01 7,5 61
120
1118 MOTSCH THIERRY MV1 10 NL 00:40:01 7,5 59
121
1026 ROBERT ISABELLE FV1 13 CENTURY 21 Saint Jean de Vedas 00:41:51 7,2 62
122
1006 BONHOMME EMILIE FSE 24   00:42:45 7,0 63
123
475 DOUDIES NATHALIE FSE 25 NL 01:33:13 3,2 64