Le Tiers de Marathon, c'est à Laverune... - 29/10/2017

TDM Solo 14,065 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
321 PASCAL VALENTIN MSE 1 BLAM 00:51:09 16,5 1
2
431 MERCIER ERIC MV1 1 NL 00:51:45 16,3 2
3
398 GUIRAU FRANCOIS MSE 2 NL 00:53:30 15,8 3
4
328 BRIANE THEO MSE 3   00:56:02 15,1 4
5
434 ROVERCH EMMANUEL MSE 4 NL 00:56:12 15,0 5
6
380 BOUCHER PAUL MV1 2 NL 00:56:21 15,0 6
7
226 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:43 14,9 7
8
416 BEZIAT BASTIEN MSE 5 NL 00:56:52 14,8 8
9
395 SANCHEZ FATIAH FSE 1 NL 00:57:06 14,8 1
10
406 CABRERA ALEXANDRE MSE 6 NL 00:57:17 14,7 9
11
177 LAYÉ FLORIAN MSE 7 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:57:39 14,6 10
12
344 ADRIEN MICHEL MSE 8 CASINO 00:58:01 14,5 11
13
279 MARQUES JOSÉ MV2 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:58:04 14,5 12
14
178 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 4 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:59:05 14,3 13
15
343 REGNIE BENOIT MV1 5 CASINO 00:59:14 14,2 14
16
241 DANNECKER ERIC MV2 2 ECG PIGNAN 00:59:17 14,2 15
17
208 SAMBARIN FÉFÉ MV2 3 ECG PIGNAN 00:59:32 14,2 16
18
357 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 6 GANGES COURT 00:59:35 14,2 17
19
196 LAFARGE LIONEL MSE 9 VENDARGUES ATHLETISME 01:00:12 14,0 18
20
237 BOTTEAU JULIEN MSE 10   01:00:14 14,0 19
21
210 GARCIA OLIVIER MSE 11   01:00:35 13,9 20
22
122 GRUET THÉOPHILE MCA 1 MAT 01:00:44 13,9 21
23
163 VAILLÉ PIERRE MES 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:00:45 13,9 22
24
195 BASPEYRE JEAN MV1 7   01:01:08 13,8 23
25
242 GENEIX FRÉDÉRIC MV1 8 RUN IN CRES 01:01:10 13,8 24
26
236 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 4   01:01:36 13,7 25
27
46 VAN HAMEREN GERBEN MSE 12 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 01:01:39 13,7 26
28
342 DALLIER PATRICK MV2 5 CASINO 01:01:41 13,7 27
29
367 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 01:01:51 13,6 2
30
340 LESAFFRE DAVID MV1 9 CASINO 01:02:01 13,6 28
31
438 VIGUIER ALAIN MV2 6 NL 01:02:17 13,5 29
32
445 MENNELLA JEROME MSE 13 NL 01:02:20 13,5 30
33
374 FOUREAUX JONAS MSE 14 NL 01:02:24 13,5 31
34
90 AUFORE ALEXIS MSE 15 MARC 01:02:31 13,5 32
35
230 KACHOU ALI MV2 7   01:02:33 13,5 33
36
256 DURAND CHRISTIAN MV3 1   01:02:33 13,5 34
37
413 BONIONS CLEMENT MSE 16 NL 01:02:45 13,4 35
38
378 DELLONG THIERRY MV2 8 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:02:54 13,4 36
39
162 LANDIER GREGORI MV1 10   01:02:56 13,4 37
40
52 LOPEZ JEROME MV1 11   01:03:02 13,4 38
41
318 BLANCHARD JEROME MV1 12   01:03:19 13,3 39
42
275 GANDOUIN CHARLINE FSE 2 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:03:37 13,3 3
43
466 LEFEBVRE BRICE MV1 13 NL 01:03:41 13,2 40
44
180 PEROL JEAN BRUNO MSE 17 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:03:41 13,2 41
45
224 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 9 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:03:48 13,2 42
46
443 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 10 NL 01:03:50 13,2 43
47
181 VUILLEMIN JEAN-DENIS MV1 14   01:04:07 13,2 44
48
282 LABRO PHILIPPE MV1 15 Dream Team 01:04:13 13,1 45
49
389 RELIAUD YANNICK MSE 18 NL 01:04:14 13,1 46
50
268 HENRISSON JENNIFER FSE 3   01:04:18 13,1 4
51
301 PELOZUELO VALENTIN MES 2   01:04:32 13,1 47
52
430 MAZEL THEO MCA 2 NL 01:04:36 13,1 48
53
97 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV3 2   01:04:37 13,1 49
54
314 HERVE SEBASTIEN MSE 19 AQUALOVE 01:04:49 13,0 50
55
284 LAURENCY SÉBASTIEN MSE 20 runincrès 01:04:57 13,0 51
56
130 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 21   01:04:59 13,0 52
57
397 JOUANIN LAURENT MV1 16 NL 01:05:14 12,9 53
58
175 VINCENTI MARIE FSE 4 marathon club setois 01:05:20 12,9 5
59
173 FABRE LAURENT MV1 17   01:05:28 12,9 54
60
420 VILMAIN LUDOVIC MSE 22 NL 01:05:30 12,9 55
61
27 PONT FREDERIC MV2 11 FWP 01:05:30 12,9 56
62
287 DELZONGLE LAURENT MV1 18   01:05:31 12,9 57
63
211 CHANE-WOR-THY THIERRY MV1 19   01:05:37 12,9 58
64
134 FERDINAND JORIS MSE 23 INTERSPORT 01:05:54 12,8 59
65
444 BERTOLINO EVELYNE FV1 2 NL 01:05:56 12,8 6
66
19 CARRÉ JÉROME MSE 24   01:06:22 12,7 60
67
176 HENRION RÉMI MSE 25 marathon club setois 01:06:41 12,7 61
68
335 VISINTIN STEPHANE MV1 20 CASINO 01:06:43 12,6 62
69
106 EL HOUNCHI OSMAN MSE 26   01:06:44 12,6 63
70
323 RIVIERE FRÉDÉRIC MSE 27   01:06:44 12,6 64
71
184 PARENT ANTOINE MSE 28   01:06:48 12,6 65
72
11 MOURIER DOMINIQUE MV2 12 DREAM TEAM 01:07:06 12,6 66
73
225 PARIZE JOEL MV2 13   01:07:19 12,5 67
74
432 HUDRY ANTHONY MV1 21 NL 01:07:26 12,5 68
75
469 GOIFFON FLORENT MSE 29 NL 01:07:27 12,5 69
76
253 BALAGUER MAURICE MV1 22 TEAM MO 34 01:07:33 12,5 70
77
264 MEZIAN RACHID MV1 23 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:07:35 12,5 71
78
308 MEILLAC ALAIN MV2 14   01:07:44 12,5 72
79
245 MORI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 24   01:07:52 12,4 73
80
194 GAUTHIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 15 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 01:07:52 12,4 74
81
345 MURILLO ERIC MV1 25 CASINO 01:07:56 12,4 75
82
64 LULEWICZ BASTIEN MSE 30   01:08:05 12,4 76
83
312 GIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 16 PEROLS FOOTING 01:08:06 12,4 77
84
386 DACOSTA DANIEL MV1 26 NL 01:08:07 12,4 78
85
49 THIRARD STEEVE MSE 31   01:08:08 12,4 79
86
104 AGUILAY JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 32   01:08:09 12,4 80
87
126 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV3 3 TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT 01:08:10 12,4 81
88
105 STAAT SANDRA FSE 5   01:08:20 12,3 7
89
407 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE MV1 27 NL 01:08:20 12,3 82
90
179 LERAY FRANTZ MV2 17 DREAM TEAM 01:08:22 12,3 83
91
293 BERNAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 28   01:08:33 12,3 84
92
260 MANISSOL LAURENT MV1 29 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:08:38 12,3 85
93
112 BUSSY PHILIPPE MV2 18   01:08:39 12,3 86
94
252 ARTIAGA SYLVAIN MSE 33 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:08:41 12,3 87
95
111 PERROT MATTHIEU MV1 30   01:08:55 12,2 88
96
204 GONZALEZ ALAIN MV2 19 CASTRIES 01:09:01 12,2 89
97
280 PEYROT FRÉDÉRIC MV2 20   01:09:09 12,2 90
98
392 DIJOL FREDERIC MSE 34 NL 01:09:12 12,2 91
99
161 GENDRON ANTOINE MV1 31 LES HYDROS ANNECY TRIATHLON 01:09:15 12,2 92
100
160 MARTY LAURENT MSE 35   01:09:18 12,2 93
101
81 MAUREL VICTOR MSE 36 nightrun montpellier 01:09:24 12,2 94
102
154 TRIAIRE PATRICK MV2 21   01:09:32 12,1 95
103
1 COROIR GIL MV2 22 MONTAGNAC 01:09:33 12,1 96
104
446 CARRERE NATHAN MSE 37 NL 01:09:36 12,1 97
105
426 GENTILE JEAN LOUIS MV1 32 NL 01:09:38 12,1 98
106
477 JEANNEST JEAN MARC MSE 38 NL 01:09:39 12,1 99
107
356 MORCHIKH MEHDI MSE 39   01:09:39 12,1 100
108
316 PONSODA JOHAN MV1 33   01:09:42 12,1 101
109
271 ROUBAUD BERNARD MV2 23 Pollos Hermanos 01:09:45 12,1 102
110
217 ROCHE MARC MV1 34 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:09:50 12,1 103
111
76 MONTALBAN LOIK MSE 40   01:09:59 12,1 104
112
207 VEZIES MONIQUE FV2 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:09:59 12,1 8
113
439 PACTOLE JEAN PIERRE MV3 4 NL 01:10:00 12,1 105
114
191 JACQUET PIERIC MSE 41 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:10:02 12,0 106
115
231 CHALLOT ERIC MV2 24 MAT 01:10:04 12,0 107
116
115 ROMERO DIDIER MV2 25 TAM MONATDY 01:10:06 12,0 108
117
114 MAZET NICOLAS MV1 35   01:10:09 12,0 109
118
212 LIDA ROBERT MV3 5 ACM 01:10:11 12,0 110
119
379 PROKOP THIBAULT MSE 42 NL 01:10:24 12,0 111
120
99 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 36 perols footing/vedas endurance 01:10:25 12,0 112
121
425 CHOTKAN MARC MSE 43 NL 01:10:35 12,0 113
122
305 RENARD JEREMY MV1 37 AST3M 01:10:39 11,9 114
123
299 VANDER EECKEN MEDHI MV1 38 NASATRI CHATEL-GUYON 01:10:45 11,9 115
124
424 GOURON MICHEL MV2 26 NL 01:10:51 11,9 116
125
411 LAGET JONAS MSE 44 NL 01:10:56 11,9 117
126
239 MAZEL MARION FSE 6 TEAM MO 34 01:10:58 11,9 9
127
240 TALLAGRAND ERICK MV2 27 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:11:06 11,9 118
128
150 LE CORNU JULIEN MSE 45 Team Supersonik Rabbit 01:11:09 11,9 119
129
360 CRESPY DAVID MSE 46   01:11:13 11,8 120
130
338 BARGE FREDERIC MV1 39 CASINO 01:11:14 11,8 121
131
20 BOUSQUET FLORIAN MSE 47 Senzo Conseil 01:11:18 11,8 122
132
361 PANDRAUD MATHIEU MSE 48   01:11:19 11,8 123
133
288 DESBONNETS QUENTIN MSE 49   01:11:29 11,8 124
134
315 ROCHE FLAVIEN MV1 40   01:11:34 11,8 125
135
79 CONESSA HERVE MV2 28 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:11:48 11,8 126
136
23 COURTOIS PASCAL MV1 41 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:11:53 11,7 127
137
385 PATIN ALEXIS MSE 50 NL 01:11:57 11,7 128
138
366 VALADE ANAIS FSE 7   01:11:59 11,7 10
139
110 PLAINDOUX ALAIN MV2 29 Union athlétique versailles 01:12:13 11,7 129
140
311 POUCHAIN PIERRE-HENRI MSE 51   01:12:19 11,7 130
141
5 ANDRIEUX JÉRÔME MV1 42 Ventabren Jogging Aventure 01:12:32 11,6 131
142
372 LEONARD LAURENCE FV1 3 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:12:33 11,6 11
143
408 CANCE EVELYNE FSE 8 NL 01:12:35 11,6 12
144
442 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 30 NL 01:12:35 11,6 132
145
258 MARSILIO BRUNO MV3 6   01:12:36 11,6 133
146
141 REYES RODRIGUEZ MONICA FSE 9 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:12:38 11,6 13
147
370 DIBOUNDJE PAUL MV1 43 NL 01:12:38 11,6 134
148
171 COUDERC SYLVAIN MSE 52   01:12:40 11,6 135
149
250 PATRICE FAUCHEUX MV1 44   01:12:41 11,6 136
150
269 BOUVERET MAURICE MV2 31 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:12:45 11,6 137
151
55 SERRE HUGUES MV1 45   01:12:46 11,6 138
152
58 CHATENET BENOIT MV1 46   01:12:47 11,6 139
153
66 CHAUSSARD DAMIEN MSE 53   01:12:55 11,6 140
154
48 GAVEN DOMINIQUE MV2 32   01:12:55 11,6 141
155
326 BRENAS CLAUDIE FV2 2 ECG PIGNAN 01:12:58 11,6 14
156
40 GIBERT FABRICE MV1 47 BONNIOL CONSEIL 01:13:14 11,5 142
157
166 PELICAN SERGE MV2 33 RUN GRABELS 01:13:14 11,5 143
158
381 VIDAL DENIS MV2 34 NL 01:13:16 11,5 144
159
70 CASSEFIERES JULIEN MSE 54   01:13:22 11,5 145
160
415 AUGUSTY FRANCIS MV3 7 NL 01:13:24 11,5 146
161
339 BONNET GUILHEM MV1 48 CASINO 01:13:25 11,5 147
162
72 BOUSQUET JEAN-MARC MV1 49   01:13:29 11,5 148
163
146 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV3 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:13:31 11,5 149
164
355 IGLESIS JOEL MV1 50   01:13:46 11,4 150
165
251 ROBERJOT AMELIE FV1 4   01:13:47 11,4 15
166
387 BEDOS LILIANE FV3 1 NL 01:13:49 11,4 16
167
73 CARBONNEILL THIBAUT MSE 55   01:13:50 11,4 151
168
414 CLAUDE LUCAS MSE 56 NL 01:13:52 11,4 152
169
101 CABANES JÉRÔME MSE 57   01:13:53 11,4 153
170
198 CLAPIE PIERRE MV2 35 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:14:00 11,4 154
171
274 CERUTTI JULIE FSE 10 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:14:00 11,4 17
172
26 LUGANT YVES MV2 36   01:14:12 11,4 155
173
450 TAVOILLOT GUILHEM MSE 58 NL 01:14:19 11,4 156
174
53 CUBELES PHILIPPE MV1 51   01:14:23 11,3 157
175
116 SANCHEZ SEBASTIEN MV1 52   01:14:24 11,3 158
176
263 JEANCEL DENIS MV2 37 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:14:26 11,3 159
177
214 ARCHAMBAULT GILLES MV2 38 M.A.T 01:14:28 11,3 160
178
59 DESGOUTTES FRANÇOIS MV2 39 Dream Team Lunel 01:14:29 11,3 161
179
74 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 9   01:14:31 11,3 162
180
262 EXPOSITO JEAN-PIERRE MV2 40 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:14:36 11,3 163
181
16 LIEGEOIS LAURENT MV1 53   01:14:38 11,3 164
182
266 GUERIN GAETAN MSE 59   01:14:48 11,3 165
183
147 COSTE OLIVIER MV1 54 The Running Stones 01:14:54 11,3 166
184
80 FRANCOIS JULIEN MSE 60 PIGNAN VTT 01:15:00 11,2 167
185
186 TROCHAIN THIERRY MSE 61   01:15:01 11,2 168
186
149 CHERMETTE THOMAS MSE 62 MARC 34 01:15:02 11,2 169
187
92 JOANNOT JULIEN MSE 63   01:15:04 11,2 170
188
362 BURGELL PIERRE MSE 64   01:15:05 11,2 171
189
441 PHLING THE HOANJ MV1 55 NL 01:15:08 11,2 172
190
152 LE CORNU JÉRÉMIE MSE 65 Team Supersonik Rabbit 01:15:08 11,2 173
191
404 MELINE JULIE FSE 11 NL 01:15:10 11,2 18
192
417 RITONDALE JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 56 NL 01:15:11 11,2 174
193
174 ANCEY ERIC MV2 41   01:15:17 11,2 175
194
337 VAIILAND ARIANE FV2 3 CASINO 01:15:20 11,2 19
195
57 FELIX CATHERINE FV1 5 Les coureurs de Saint-Georges 01:15:20 11,2 20
196
429 MAZEL STEPHANE MV1 57 NL 01:15:20 11,2 176
197
261 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV2 42 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:15:32 11,2 177
198
14 BOULAU YVES MV1 58   01:15:37 11,2 178
199
145 BROUSSE GERARD MV2 43 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:15:39 11,2 179
200
313 GERMA OLIVIER MV2 44 Les coureurs de Saint-Georges 01:15:40 11,2 180
201
377 COLOMB DENIS MSE 66 NL 01:15:47 11,1 181
202
9 PONS NICOLAS MV1 59   01:15:47 11,1 182
203
193 CABOT JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 45   01:15:49 11,1 183
204
365 LEMIERE PHILIPPE MV2 46   01:15:49 11,1 184
205
38 ARPIN OLIVIER MV2 47 BONNIOL CONSEIL 01:15:51 11,1 185
206
329 VALAYE CÉDRIC MV1 60 CAP MELGUEIL 01:16:00 11,1 186
207
50 KAISER VICTOR MSE 67 MARC 01:16:00 11,1 187
208
131 TISSEYRE JEAN-MARC MV1 61 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:16:02 11,1 188
209
128 SZUMSKI TOMASZ MSE 68   01:16:03 11,1 189
210
159 PINEAU SARAH FSE 12 Physik Perf 01:16:04 11,1 21
211
306 COULY SIMON MSE 69   01:16:07 11,1 190
212
348 VILLANUEVA SEBASTIEN MV1 62   01:16:09 11,1 191
213
259 CHRISTOL JÉRÔME MV1 63   01:16:13 11,1 192
214
21 NOWAK UTA FV1 6 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:16:14 11,1 22
215
291 THERON JEAN-PIERRE MV2 48 los blanbecks 01:16:14 11,1 193
216
277 LAVAUD FRANÇOIS MV2 49 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:16:21 11,1 194
217
202 VOLTA MARC MV2 50   01:16:24 11,0 195
218
419 JAUME TONY MV1 64 NL 01:16:25 11,0 196
219
330 IMUS SOPHIE FSE 13 LE MARC 34 01:16:30 11,0 23
220
29 PERROCHIA GUILLAUME MV1 65 Les Spartiates en Tongs 01:16:38 11,0 197
221
12 VICTOR JOËL MV3 10   01:16:42 11,0 198
222
13 DI FUSCO JEAN MARIE MV2 51   01:16:45 11,0 199
223
137 DEBAILLIE-BELLISSENS ANNE FV1 7 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:16:47 11,0 24
224
388 PELLEGRINO VINCENZO MSE 70 NL 01:16:49 11,0 200
225
281 MARQUES CHRISTINE FV2 4 CAP MELGUEIL 01:16:53 11,0 25
226
396 CODOU MARIE FV3 2 NL 01:16:57 11,0 26
227
192 VALAT ARNAUD MSE 71   01:16:58 11,0 201
228
197 ASSMANN ANDREAS MV3 11 ACL Lattes 01:17:10 10,9 202
229
157 ROCHE ANTOINE MSE 72   01:17:21 10,9 203
230
78 FORCADE LAURENT MV2 52 Mèze 01:17:28 10,9 204
231
272 MATHIEU FRANCIS MV1 66 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:17:31 10,9 205
232
30 CARBONNEILL ROMAIN MSE 73   01:17:35 10,9 206
233
358 HEMON YANNICK MV1 67 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:17:37 10,9 207
234
402 AYRINHAC JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 12 NL 01:17:39 10,9 208
235
93 SALVADO MICHEL MV1 68   01:17:39 10,9 209
236
248 GOULLARD BAPTISTE MSE 74   01:17:40 10,9 210
237
249 TIBERGHIEN MARGAUX FSE 14   01:17:40 10,9 27
238
461 CASTES CINDY FSE 15 NL 01:17:44 10,9 28
239
285 BERENGUIER THIERRY MV2 53 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:17:47 10,8 211
240
95 MARET ALBINE FV1 8 ECG PIGNAN 01:17:51 10,8 29
241
296 JOLY FLORENT MSE 75   01:17:53 10,8 212
242
103 COULOMB FRANCK MV1 69   01:17:54 10,8 213
243
448 DELMAISE MERCIER ISABELLE FV1 9 NL 01:18:08 10,8 30
244
371 FAVA MICHEL MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:18:10 10,8 214
245
227 THONIER GUILLAUME MV1 70   01:18:16 10,8 215
246
286 RINCON LAURENT MV1 71   01:18:36 10,7 216
247
246 CAUVY STEPHANIE FV1 10 Acm Montpellier 01:18:37 10,7 31
248
354 GOUARD DAVID MSE 76 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:18:41 10,7 217
249
409 DOMERGUE FRANCOISE FV2 5 NL 01:18:44 10,7 32
250
393 BERNARDA FABRICE MV1 72 NL 01:18:50 10,7 218
251
440 GRIUS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 54 NL 01:18:56 10,7 219
252
300 CHARBONNEAUX PASCAL MV3 13 NL 01:18:56 10,7 220
253
169 LAVANOUX RICHARD MV2 55 Saint mathieu athlétic 01:18:57 10,7 221
254
168 LAVANOUX KATRINA FV1 11 Saint Mathieu Athetic 01:18:58 10,7 33
255
102 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 73   01:19:02 10,7 222
256
368 ROYER OSCAR MJU 1   01:19:10 10,7 223
257
22 BIBAUD ALAIN MV2 56   01:19:12 10,7 224
258
75 CAILLAT-GRENIER JEAN-MARC MV1 74 ECG PIGNAN 01:19:14 10,7 225
259
201 AURENCHE CHRISTIAN MV2 57 TAM ENDURANCE 01:19:17 10,6 226
260
331 RIGAL DAVID MV1 75 funas 01:19:24 10,6 227
261
117 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 14 GANGES COURT 01:19:26 10,6 228
262
6 GARCIA VICTOR MSE 77   01:19:29 10,6 229
263
206 CARMONA IGNACIO MV2 58   01:19:32 10,6 230
264
325 BRENAS MAX MV2 59 ECG PIGNAN 01:19:32 10,6 231
265
183 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 76   01:19:33 10,6 232
266
151 CHEVE JOËL MV2 60   01:19:33 10,6 233
267
203 DESHAYES MICHEL MV3 15   01:19:34 10,6 234
268
334 PASCAL JOELLE FV1 12   01:19:37 10,6 34
269
319 BARBANSON ERIC MV2 61   01:19:38 10,6 235
270
303 MATEU FREDDY MV3 16   01:19:39 10,6 236
271
4 VACQUIER LUCAS MCA 3   01:19:49 10,6 237
272
108 LACROIX DAMIEN MSE 78   01:19:53 10,6 238
273
373 MARTIN GUY MV2 62 NL 01:19:55 10,6 239
274
86 CONRARDY ODILE FSE 16 MARC 01:19:55 10,6 35
275
67 HUBER DIDIER MV1 77 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:19:56 10,6 240
276
200 PIEKARSKI PATRICK MV2 63   01:19:57 10,6 241
277
292 GUILBAULT PIERRE MSE 79   01:20:01 10,5 242
278
400 PAGES CECILE FV1 13 NL 01:20:02 10,5 36
279
485 LASSERRE SEBASTIEN MV1 78 NL 01:20:04 10,5 243
280
484 LASSERRE CATHERINE FV1 14 NL 01:20:04 10,5 37
281
376 ROCANIERES VALERIE FV2 6 BCAM 01:20:06 10,5 38
282
165 GABARD MICHEL MV3 17   01:20:09 10,5 244
283
51 SEZNEC FLORIE FSE 17 MARC 01:20:18 10,5 39
284
185 PUIGSEGUR CLAIRE FV1 15   01:20:23 10,5 40
285
449 VANEL CEDRIC MSE 80 NL 01:20:26 10,5 245
286
56 JACQUES DOMINIQUE MV2 64   01:20:27 10,5 246
287
188 MOISY JULIE FSE 18   01:20:28 10,5 41
288
289 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MV2 65 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:20:40 10,5 247
289
229 KACHOU MOHMED MV1 79   01:20:41 10,5 248
290
36 NIGER JULIE FSE 19 Jacou Team 01:20:41 10,5 42
291
341 MALHERBE ERIC MV2 66 CASINO 01:20:53 10,4 249
292
18 GAU GHISLAIN MV1 80   01:21:03 10,4 250
293
190 CASTET MICHEL MV3 18   01:21:09 10,4 251
294
437 GINFA BENNEDILLS FV2 7 NL 01:21:12 10,4 43
295
85 LIGONNET VANESSA FSE 20 courrir fabrègues 01:21:15 10,4 44
296
41 GARNIER LAURENT MV1 81 BONNIOL CONSEIL 01:21:32 10,4 252
297
39 GIBERT STEPHAN MV1 82 BONNIOL CONSEIL 01:21:32 10,3 253
298
2 VACQUIER JEAN PIERRE MV1 83   01:21:48 10,3 254
299
3 TOULOUSE CÉDRIC MSE 81 - 01:21:57 10,3 255
300
96 FERTE PHILIPPE MV2 67 CENTURY 21 Saint Jean de Vedas 01:22:06 10,3 256
301
405 DUPONT ANTOINE MSE 82 NL 01:22:20 10,2 257
302
336 VALQUE DOMINIQUE FV3 3 CASINO 01:22:21 10,2 45
303
172 EHRHARD JULIAN MSE 83   01:22:22 10,2 258
304
410 SALLA PIERRE MSE 84 NL 01:22:28 10,2 259
305
83 ANTIGNAC AMÉLIE FSE 21   01:22:28 10,2 46
306
71 ALRIC SABINE FV1 16   01:22:32 10,2 47
307
310 MORAIS DA SILVA PHILIPPE MV1 84 TAM ENDURANCE 01:22:42 10,2 260
308
220 DESSUS SANDRINE FV1 17   01:22:44 10,2 48
309
216 LELIÈVRE CLAUDE MV3 19   01:22:45 10,2 261
310
233 DENAYER MARINNE FCA 1 Fleurus athlétisme 01:22:49 10,2 49
311
234 DEMAIN CORINNE FV2 8 Fleurus athlétisme 01:22:50 10,2 50
312
418 VALLET FREDERIC MV2 68 NL 01:22:50 10,2 262
313
133 GAVOILLE SEBASTIEN MV1 85   01:23:10 10,1 263
314
132 MOREAU LAURENT MV1 86   01:23:10 10,1 264
315
383 PUEL LAURENT MV2 69 NL 01:23:11 10,1 265
316
98 AIT IZEM FARID MV1 87 CENTURY 21 Saint Jean de Vedas 01:23:15 10,1 266
317
8 PONS SÉVERINE FV1 18   01:23:17 10,1 51
318
232 COMBES CELINE FV1 19   01:23:19 10,1 52
319
332 RENAMBATZ ICHAMBE RAPHAËL MSE 85   01:23:22 10,1 267
320
61 LOPEZ PRISCILLA FSE 22 TEYRAN 01:23:24 10,1 53
321
384 VACQUIE SOPHIE FSE 23 NL 01:23:25 10,1 54
322
297 VANDER EECKEN FIEN FCA 2 NASATRI CHATEL-GUYON 01:23:46 10,1 55
323
382 PUEL ISABELLE FV1 20 NL 01:23:46 10,1 56
324
45 RIFFARD AUDREY FSE 24   01:23:55 10,1 57
325
298 POCKELE MIA FV1 21 Team triathlon St eloy 01:24:01 10,0 58
326
42 RECASENS GHYSLAINE FV1 22 BONNIOL CONSEIL 01:24:05 10,0 59
327
89 LOURY MARIE FSE 25 MARC 01:24:29 10,0 60
328
88 VALERA LIONEL MV1 88 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 01:24:29 10,0 268
329
142 THELEMAQUE CAROLE FV1 23 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:24:34 10,0 61
330
333 LENOIR PHILIPPE MSE 86   01:24:41 10,0 269
331
68 DUMEAUX SOSO FV1 24   01:24:42 10,0 62
332
375 MESLIN MARC MSE 87 NL 01:24:51 9,9 270
333
423 GOURON MARTIN MCA 4 NL 01:25:15 9,9 271
334
474 RICARD MARYLINE FV2 9 NL 01:25:21 9,9 63
335
84 ANTIGNAC JEAN-LUC MV3 20   01:25:21 9,9 272
336
257 NOIRET ALEXANDRA FSE 26 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:25:23 9,9 64
337
205 BARATAUD PATRICK MV2 70   01:25:38 9,9 273
338
47 SERRA OLIVIER MSE 88   01:25:49 9,8 274
339
412 MORENGHI MURIEL FV2 10 NL 01:25:53 9,8 65
340
435 BLANCHET MAGALI FV1 25 NL 01:25:53 9,8 66
341
390 BRAS FRANCIS MV3 21 NL 01:26:13 9,8 275
342
235 DEMARET THIERRY MV2 71   01:26:17 9,8 276
343
309 REBIERE LATIFA FV2 11 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:26:30 9,8 67
344
304 COMBES DIDIER MV2 72   01:26:30 9,8 277
345
213 MARTY VINCENT MV2 73 Squadra azzurra 01:26:39 9,7 278
346
143 TREMBLAY CATHY FV3 4 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:26:55 9,7 68
347
215 BERENGUER LUC MV3 22 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:26:56 9,7 279
348
87 JEROME JULIE FSE 27 MARC 01:27:00 9,7 69
349
317 HUGOUNENQ ERIC MV2 74 USNM 01:27:14 9,7 280
350
447 DELMAISE HERVE MV2 75 NL 01:27:16 9,7 281
351
436 BOUAH KAMON FLORENCE FV2 12 NL 01:27:24 9,7 70
352
113 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 89   01:27:28 9,6 282
353
199 CREBASSA NICOLE FV2 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:27:29 9,6 71
354
270 LEONARDI ANTOINE MSE 90   01:27:36 9,6 283
355
468 LAGRANGE FABIENNE FV1 26 NL 01:27:39 9,6 72
356
15 CHÉLIN YANN MV2 76   01:27:51 9,6 284
357
465 AURIAC MURIELLE FV2 14 NL 01:27:53 9,6 73
358
7 LEROUX FREDDY MSE 91 Les sonneurs Juvignac 01:27:59 9,6 285
359
182 GARCIA PAULINE FSE 28 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:28:00 9,6 74
360
433 HAINAUT CHRISTINE FV1 27 NL 01:28:03 9,6 75
361
295 HARDY SABRINA FSE 29 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:28:35 9,5 76
362
109 GARCETTE AMANDINE FSE 30   01:28:41 9,5 77
363
94 PILLE ERIC MV2 77 CELR Marathon 01:28:41 9,5 286
364
221 DUCHENE DELPHINE FV1 28 DSA SAINT VIT 01:28:48 9,5 78
365
164 NOBLET MAXIME MV3 23   01:28:53 9,5 287
366
359 POUZACHE JEAN YVES MV1 89 JAYWAI Racing Team 01:28:56 9,5 288
367
223 BROUILLET JEAN-PAUL MV2 78 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:29:10 9,5 289
368
347 SANCHEZ JAVOTTE MSE 92   01:29:15 9,5 290
369
32 DABOSI AUDREY FSE 31   01:29:50 9,4 79
370
244 DUFOUR ANNABELLE FV1 29 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:29:51 9,4 80
371
158 PAULET ISABELLE FV1 30 Physik Perf 01:30:00 9,4 81
372
43 GIGORD ALEXIS MV1 90 Les Spartiates en Tongs 01:30:04 9,4 291
373
302 JULLIEN GUILLAUME MSE 93   01:30:11 9,4 292
374
28 PERROCHIA HÉLÈNE FV1 31   01:30:20 9,3 82
375
401 FINAUD QUENTIN MSE 94 NL 01:30:28 9,3 293
376
189 MARTIN PASCALE FV1 32 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:30:43 9,3 83
377
238 MELZAC SYLVIE FV2 15   01:30:57 9,3 84
378
77 LANZA PHILIPPE MJU 2   01:30:59 9,3 294
379
82 COUEGNAT MICHELLE FV2 16 CAP MELGUEIL 01:31:02 9,3 85
380
35 GARCIA VALERIE FV1 33 Team JACOU 01:31:10 9,3 86
381
403 MASSON CHRISTOPHE MV1 91 NL 01:31:20 9,2 295
382
222 COQUILLAT DOMINIQUE FV3 5 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:31:33 9,2 87
383
464 GINESTOUX CHANTAL FV1 34 NL 01:31:53 9,2 88
384
135 CAPUANO BRIGITTE FV2 17 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:32:08 9,2 89
385
17 EUSTACHE CORINNE FV2 18   01:32:41 9,1 90
386
218 OBERT AURELIE FSE 32 RUNNING BOISSERON 01:32:44 9,1 91
387
294 CLAIN KÉVIN MSE 95 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:32:51 9,1 296
388
33 LANZA ELINA FSE 33   01:32:58 9,1 92
389
278 MIRA FLORIAN MSE 96   01:33:11 9,1 297
390
352 SCHNEIDER ANOUCK FV1 35   01:33:13 9,1 93
391
276 MOULIN BENOIT MSE 97 Dream team Manko 01:33:13 9,1 298
392
283 CHETRY MARION FSE 34 runincrès 01:33:16 9,0 94
393
290 RIVIERE CEDRIC MSE 98   01:33:34 9,0 299
394
369 ROYER STEPHANE MV2 79   01:33:46 9,0 300
395
65 LERAN SOPHIE FSE 35   01:34:05 9,0 95
396
422 MAHADEA KRISHNA MSE 99 NL 01:34:20 8,9 301
397
37 BUSIN EMILIE FSE 36   01:34:21 8,9 96
398
428 GIL MARIE FV3 6 NL 01:34:48 8,9 97
399
273 MATHIEU FATIMA FV1 36 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:34:50 8,9 98
400
324 MOULIN JEAN LUC MV2 80   01:35:00 8,9 302
401
322 RIVIERE GUY MV3 24   01:35:00 8,9 303
402
60 PERIL ELSA FSE 37   01:35:05 8,9 99
403
307 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 2 asptt sete 01:35:05 8,9 304
404
124 SAUDES DANIEL MV3 25   01:35:34 8,8 305
405
123 HARTERT CATHERINE FV2 19   01:35:36 8,8 100
406
463 GALVAINC SOUAD MV1 92 NL 01:35:38 8,8 306
407
350 STERNE JEAN-BERNARD MV3 26 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:35:43 8,8 307
408
351 STERNE PASCALE FV2 20 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:35:44 8,8 101
409
119 DUCH JEAN-PIERRE MV2 81   01:35:56 8,8 308
410
129 PEREZ ANNE MARIE FV3 7 VeDAS ENDURANCE 01:36:15 8,8 102
411
346 DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE MV4 3   01:36:33 8,7 309
412
34 OLLIVIER CLAUDE MV3 27   01:36:47 8,7 310
413
100 VALENTIN LAURE FV1 37 ACL Lattes 01:36:55 8,7 103
414
107 MORIN JEAN FRANCOIS MV4 4   01:37:52 8,6 311
415
353 SEGLAR MARIE PIERRE FV1 38   01:38:20 8,6 104
416
421 ROUCOULES JEAN LUC MV2 82 NL 01:38:44 8,5 312
417
118 TISS RICHARD MV2 83   01:38:55 8,5 313
418
394 PONTES ROBERT MSE 100 NL 01:39:17 8,5 314
419
156 VALERO DELPHINE FSE 38   01:39:37 8,5 105
420
167 LAFOURCADE DIDIER MV2 84   01:39:37 8,5 315
421
25 VACHER LIONEL MV1 93 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:41:38 8,3 316
422
24 BLACHE AGNÈS FV1 39 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:41:39 8,3 106
423
255 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:42:14 8,3 107
424
327 PINOT AURORE FV1 40 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:42:14 8,3 108
425
363 WASNER KARINE FSE 39   01:42:20 8,2 109
426
364 VERY JEAN PIERRE MV4 5   01:43:14 8,2 317
427
265 DERANGER LAETITIA FV1 41   01:43:31 8,2 110
428
267 MONTAGNE SANDRINE FV1 42 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:44:57 8,0 111
429
63 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 6 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 01:46:40 7,9 318
430
228 BORRON SONIA FV1 43   01:46:59 7,9 112
431
170 JORDANE FRANCK MV2 85   01:47:00 7,9 319
432
209 LOUBET MAURICE MV4 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:48:45 7,8 320
433
54 DALY-ERRAYA GUILHEM MSE 101   01:49:33 7,7 321
434
148 RODRIGUEZ EMILIE FSE 40   01:49:33 7,7 113
435
10 LE FLOC'H VIOLAINE FV1 44 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 01:52:43 7,5 114
436
140 LETESSIER ANDRÉ MV3 28 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:54:07 7,4 322
437
138 FARGUES CLAUDIE FV2 22 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:54:08 7,4 115
438
136 VERY ANNIE FV4 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:54:08 7,4 116
439
391 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 8 NL 01:55:04 7,3 323
440
120 LE ROUX ANNE FV2 23 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:55:27 7,3 117
441
125 VINCENT VALERIE FV1 45 Courir à fabregues 01:55:27 7,3 118
442
44 ARTIS ALAIN MV1 0   01:57:08 ABD Abd