Trail du Rampaillou - 15/10/2017

Trail 13 km D+ de 470m


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
43 BROUSSE OSCAR MCA 1 athle iauragais olympique 01:01:56 12,6 1
2
86 ROS PATRICE MV1 1   01:02:40 12,4 2
3
41 RIVALS BRUNO MV1 2 TOP CHRONO 11 01:03:15 12,3 3
4
36 MAS NICOLAS MSE 1 ASPF CASTRES 01:04:02 12,2 4
5
48 BOUYGUES ANDRÉAS MES 1 HAUT LANGUEDOC AVENTURE 01:04:23 12,1 5
6
76 BLANDINIERES JEAN PHILIPPE MCA 2 Lauragais atletisme Castelnaudary 01:04:38 12,1 6
7
7 VILLENEUVE JÉRÉMY MSE 2 bernicosto' 01:05:28 11,9 7
8
45 LATGER JULIE FSE 1 TARN SUD ATHLETISME 01:05:31 11,9 1
9
78 ASTRUC LOIC MJU 1 bilski 01:06:47 11,7 8
10
94 VIDAL MICHEL MV2 1   01:06:49 11,7 9
11
15 GUTKOWSKI MICHAEL MV1 3   01:07:02 11,6 10
12
79 DURAND STEPHANE MV1 4 bilski 01:08:06 11,5 11
13
35 PARDO CASADO GUILLAUME MSE 3 ASPF CASTRES 01:08:49 11,3 12
14
65 REY AUDRIC MCA 3 lauragais athle castelnaudary 01:09:06 11,3 13
15
72 DEDIEU CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 lauragais athletisme castelnaudary 01:09:09 11,3 14
16
73 CATHALA LAURENT MV1 6 Lac 01:09:09 11,3 15
17
80 BONHOURE TONY MSE 4   01:11:42 10,9 16
18
57 BACHA NORDINE MV1 7   01:12:15 10,8 17
19
52 BONNET VIALA PIERRE MCA 4 castres sports nautiques 01:13:32 10,6 18
20
59 MAZA CLÉMENT MSE 5 ASPF CASTRES 01:14:12 10,5 19
21
77 SPADOTTO SÉBASTIEN MV1 8 DESPERADO TRAIL 01:14:18 10,5 20
22
20 GOMEZ RAPHAEL MCA 5   01:14:40 10,4 21
23
75 LACAU BASTIEN MSE 6   01:14:48 10,4 22
24
30 LOPES SOARES JEAN PIERRE MV1 9 ASPF 01:14:51 10,4 23
25
31 POPEK DAMIEN MSE 7 ASPF 01:15:34 10,3 24
26
64 BRIAN RAPHAËL MSE 8   01:16:00 10,3 25
27
49 BABIN MATHIEU MSE 9   01:16:01 10,3 26
28
99 DURAND JEAN PIERRE MV1 10   01:16:10 10,2 27
29
81 SABARTHES FREDERIC MV1 11 S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 01:16:29 10,2 28
30
12 GEOFFROY DAVY MSE 10   01:16:53 10,1 29
31
85 SEGUIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 AMIS DU PIOCH 01:17:17 10,1 30
32
90 AUGEREAU VALINO MV1 13   01:17:33 10,1 31
33
9 COFFIN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 11   01:18:08 10,0 32
34
69 COCA EMMANUELLE FSE 2   01:18:23 9,9 2
35
95 DESPRES EMMANUEL MV1 14   01:18:25 9,9 33
36
82 MARTINEZ PIERR YVES MSE 12 NL 01:18:58 9,9 34
37
40 ALBERT GAËTAN MSE 13   01:19:00 9,9 35
38
14 FRANCO FRÉDÉRIC MV1 15   01:19:17 9,8 36
39
67 LORTIE BÉRÉNICE FSE 3   01:19:23 9,8 3
40
70 CAVAILLÉS CLÉMENT MCA 6   01:19:46 9,8 37
41
60 PASCAL NICOLAS MSE 14 DESPERADO TRAIL 01:19:48 9,8 38
42
71 CAVAILLÉS SEBASTIEN MV1 16 DESPERADO TRAIL 01:19:49 9,8 39
43
5 GUITTARD RÉMI MSE 15   01:19:56 9,8 40
44
2 SAMBLAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 17   01:20:47 9,7 41
45
98 ANDREO BENOIT MV1 18   01:21:36 9,6 42
46
4 BERGOUGNOUX ROMAIN MSE 16   01:21:38 9,6 43
47
47 LECUYER MATHIEU MV1 19   01:21:47 9,5 44
48
83 VIGUIER BERNARD MV2 2 AMIS DU PIOCH 01:21:57 9,5 45
49
42 PUECH CLÉMENT MSE 17   01:22:15 9,5 46
50
93 FABARON NICOLAS MSE 18 USCA LESCURE 01:22:55 9,4 47
51
50 ALBERTS DAVID MV1 20   01:23:41 9,3 48
52
84 SCARZI FRANCIS MV2 3 AMIS DU PIOCH 01:23:57 9,3 49
53
107 PRADELLES SEBASTIEN MV1 21   01:24:07 9,3 50
54
38 AYRAL PHILIPPE MV1 22   01:24:28 9,2 51
55
106 BLANC JULIEN MES 2   01:24:29 9,2 52
56
21 PASSELERGUE ROMAIN MSE 19   01:24:47 9,2 53
57
102 COURTOIS SAMUEL MV1 23   01:25:49 9,1 54
58
34 VERDEIL LAURENT MV1 24 ASPF CASTRES 01:26:05 9,1 55
59
66 DOUSSE MARIE FV2 1 lauragais athle castelnaudary 01:26:27 9,0 4
60
63 CHABOY VINCENT MV1 25 CA BALMA 01:26:35 9,0 56
61
62 OREJAS MARCU VIRGINIE FV1 1 lauragais athle castelnaudary 01:26:39 9,0 5
62
92 ARQUER STEPHANIE FSE 4 USCA LESCURE 01:27:34 8,9 6
63
104 FAURMES FABIEN MSE 20   01:28:08 8,8 57
64
27 HOUARI ABDENOR MV1 26   01:28:21 8,8 58
65
88 ALQUIER MICHELLE FV3 1   01:28:56 8,8 7
66
13 MAIGRET FRANCOIS MV2 4   01:29:35 8,7 59
67
23 BROCHET CHRISTIAN MSE 21   01:29:39 8,7 60
68
6 AZEMAT NICOLAS MSE 22 Team Black Mountain Trail 01:29:50 8,7 61
69
89 LACABANNE DAMIEN MSE 23   01:30:37 8,6 62
70
74 PAPON LYSE FSE 5 Loumani 01:30:51 8,6 8
71
19 ESPITALIER PHILIPPE MV1 27   01:32:03 8,5 63
72
1 ASSALIT CHRISTOPHE MV1 28   01:32:04 8,5 64
73
25 PINEL STÉPHANE MV1 29   01:32:22 8,4 65
74
33 LODA LINE FV1 2 ASPF CASTRES 01:32:29 8,4 9
75
87 BESSAC PASCALE FV1 3 NL 01:32:55 8,4 10
76
32 LODA STÉPHANE MV1 30 ASPF 01:32:57 8,4 66
77
68 EVRARD SÉBASTIEN MSE 24   01:33:59 8,3 67
78
29 VAUDEVIRE NATHALIE FV1 4 ASPF CASTRES 01:34:16 8,3 11
79
22 BUSO JULIEN MSE 25   01:35:57 8,1 68
80
8 RECORD CELINE FV1 5   01:37:37 8,0 12
81
97 MACHET ERIC MSE 26   01:38:28 7,9 69
82
51 GAU DOMINIQUE MV1 31   01:39:29 7,8 70
83
37 BADAROUX ALEXIS MV1 32   01:39:29 7,8 71
84
18 MOSSON VÉRONIQUE FSE 6 desperado trail 01:41:32 7,7 13
85
58 AUGÉ PHILIPPE MV2 5 AC LACAUNE 01:41:45 7,7 72
86
105 REMPULSKI SOPHIE FSE 7   01:42:48 7,6 14
87
100 BLACN GILLES MSE 27   01:42:56 7,6 73
88
101 PASCUAL SYBILLE FSE 8 NL 01:43:20 7,5 15
89
39 JAMES FILLION MSE 28 triathlon CASTRES 01:43:40 7,5 74
90
108 GREGONEO JOSE MV2 6   01:46:50 7,3 75
91
91 AUGEREAU ISABELLE FV1 6 S/L USCA LESCURE 01:46:56 7,3 16
92
96 BONNET PATRICK MV2 7   01:48:42 7,2 76
93
28 TOMAS MYRTILLE FSE 9 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:51:01 7,0 17
94
54 LECUYER LUDOVIC MV1 33   01:51:05 7,0 77
95
53 LECUYER SANDRA FV1 7   01:51:23 7,0 18
96
46 LECUYER ARIANE FSE 10   01:52:13 7,0 19
97
11 DOUGADOS CORINNE FV1 8   01:52:40 6,9 20
98
44 BARRAU STÉPHANIE FSE 11   01:53:31 6,9 21
99
56 RODRIGUES DENISE FV1 9 asce31 01:58:26 6,6 22
100
55 DAVID THIERRY MV2 8 ASCE 31 01:58:26 6,6 78
101
24 MODENATO VIRGINIE FV1 10   02:01:26 6,4 23
102
17 NAUTRE SÉVERINE FV1 11 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:02:37 6,4 24
103
103 PASCUAL ARMELLE FSE 12 NL 02:11:34 5,9 25